Log In
 
 
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums • Apr 6 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Remi Pelletier-roy
2 Diego Sandoval
3 Daniel Harm
4 Federico Canuti
5 Shawn Wayland
6 Shawn Vangassen
7 Eric Johnstone
8 Joshua Carling
9 Stephen Tilford
10 Federico Marchiori
11 Chris Demarchi
12 Ronald Toth
13 Kayle Leo grande dope
14 Jacob White
15 Owen Gillott
16 Mat Stephens
17 Daniel Gay
18 Brandon Borth
19 Ryan Schneider
20 Tyler Schwartz
21 Silver Lazzari
22 Derek Brauch
23 Devan Dunn
24 Jonathan Mckenzie
25 Michael Cleveland
26 Matt Schaupp
27 Benjamin Swedberg
28 Andrew Bosco
29 Daniel Katz
30 Jonah Tannos
31 Ben Bertiger
32 Steven Muhle
33 Andrew Sjogren
34 Ty Tuggle
35 Font Oronoz agustin
36 Samuel Pedder
37 Sean Ekins
38 Martin Bjel
39 ? Samuel
40 Eric Hilbrecht
41 Richard Reddell
42 Aaron Gallardo
43 Tod Smith
44 Tyler Locke
45 Matthew Freeman
46 Rahsaan Bahati
47 Jonathan Bowerman
48 Randall Coxworth
49 Bryce Young
50 Steven Salazar
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 13   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Silver Lazzari
2 Charon Smith
3 Derek Brauch
4 Kayle Leo grande dope
5 Chris Demarchi
6 Aaron Wimberley
7 Randall Coxworth
8 Steven Muhle
9 Ben Travis
10 Devis Cinni
11 Robert Kamppila
12 Patrick Bos
13 Shawn Vangassen
14 Michael Johnson
15 Salvador Maciel
16 Tod Smith
17 Elkins Sean
18 Andre Ptak
19 Marcos Corona
20 Israel Tapia
21 Michael Stroud
22 Aaron Gallardo
23 Aaron Goodale
24 Christopher Bennett
25 Matthew Freeman
26 Scott Cochran
27 Javier Urias
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Lonergan
2 Craig Miller
3 Bart Clifford
4 Armin Rahm
5 Bill Harris
6 John Slover
7 Marvin Hall
8 Scott Cochran
9 Dereck Butterfield
10 Richard Cimadoro
11 Greg Hayes
12 Bud Owens
13 John Howard
14 Scott Claes
15 Bryan Martinez
16 Stephen Gregorios
17 Ernest Sanchez
18 Robb Mesecher
19 Ricky Shorts
20 Eric Hilbrecht
21 Artemio Martinez
22 Darrick Mcvay
23 Richard Mitchell
24 Norberto Galvan
25 Denise Mueller Sisterhood of Cycling
26 Michael Carro
27 Saul Nunez
28 Jeff Francisco
29 John Leonard
30 George Munana
31 Richard Mendez
32 Ivan Reynaldo beltran
33 Roger Hauptman
34 David Bautista
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Reynolds
2 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
3 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
4 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo
5 Edwin Clement SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
6 David Miller
7 Andre Ptak Carefast
8 Israel Tapia Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
9 Mark Hiday Team Redlands
10 Duban Sanchez Twin Star Racing
11 Oscar Gutierrez
12 Van Geslani Rock Sports Racing
13 Jose Reyes
14 Marco Fabrizio
15 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen
16 Derrick Whitlatch Rock Sports Racing
17 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior Development
18 Bernard Labansat PAA/REMAX
19 Greg Hayes
20 Joel Acosta GBS Racing
21 Jose Laureanoramos
22 Jonathan Acosta GBS Racing
23 Terry Steeves Carefast
24 Treavor Matsushima POC + Ritte
25 Kendrick Jimenez OTR Racing
26 Nick Jones
27 Carlos Ibarra
28 Leo Bugtai Amgen Cycling Club
29 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
30 James Brill Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
31 Agustin Rojas-muŃ▒oz
32 Abraham Ramos SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
33 Artemio Martinez Team Redlands
34 Salvador Cano S2C/Primal
35 Greg Goodwine Rock Sports Racing
36 Jeff Fulford Team Redlands
37 Melvin Hernandez OTR Racing
38 Charles Sutphin
39 Eric Shadle Team Redlands
40 Rudy Ordaz OTR Racing
41 Isac Reyes Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Leo Reyes
42 Sergio Rodriguez Cycle World Road
43 Luis Alvarado
44 Mike Miranda Velo Club LaGrange
45 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: John Garbo
46 Adrian Olson Dons Bikes
47 Tony Comer Major Motion Development
48 Derek Goodman RIDE Cyclery
49 Craig Mannino R5 - Rock Racing
50 Mario Rivera
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Abbott
2 Jonathan Martin
3 Peter Reyna
4 Davy Alfaro
5 Aaron Garcia
6 Abel Romero
7 Jerry Rios
8 Ivan Lopez
9 Ryan Chancellor
10 Joseph Gonzalez
11 Eric Wright
12 Jonn Okamoto
13 Austreverto Serafin
14 Christian Alburez
15 Robert Freeman
16 Thomas Buttleman
17 Steve Brown
18 Osvaldo Mora
19 David Glazier
20 Jesse Norton
21 Francisco Jimenez
22 Ricardo Cuadra
23 Oscar Ochoa
24 Dakota Gracey
25 Joseph Shelton
26 Eyrn Parks
27 Everett Bissonette
28 Salvador Solis
29 Paul Grube
30 Robert Medina
31 Jake Mclaughlin
32 Julio Muromeza
33 Arnold Huanetl
34 Chris Ludikhuize
35 Jason Engle
36 Joey Marchiano
37 Thomas Quimzon
38 Paul Robinson
39 Duncan Poling
40 Erick Tapia
41 Kristopher Sveen
42 Christopher Morales
43 Lucas Deleon
Finishers: Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beau Briggs
2 Bill Sauro
3 Brian Seghers
4 Aaron Argueta
5 Cameron Bond
6 Jason Sherman
7 Bryan Halverson
8 Domenic Defeo iii
9 Luis Defeo iii
10 Hector Hernandez
11 Nick Martinez
12 Thomas R brown
13 Keishawn Blackstone
14 Tanner Williams
15 Michael Juneau
16 Jake Westall
17 Clayton Williams
18 Joshua Fields
19 Samuel Perez
20 Dominic Frumentz
21 Mark Pavidis
22 Chuck Dykes
23 Doug Trantham
24 Evan Kinne
25 Brett Springe
26 Victor Morales
27 John Teegordon
28 Ernest Lohman
29 Nathan Giddings
30 Bradley Stone
31 Omar Delossantos
32 Dennis Burden
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Gates
2 Cyril Hunte
3 David Fetah
4 Lothar Cramer
5 Rodney Malloy
6 David Burks
7 Dale Raymond
8 Dan Demuth
9 Russ Hall
10 Jim Williamson
11 Bob Estupinan
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Birditt
2 Dale Luedtke
3 Kalman Szkalak
4 Paul Rodriguez
5 Leo Pettus
6 Ricky Shorts
7 John Mckee
8 John Wagenaar
9 Rick Swanson
10 Leo Longo
11 Donald Davidson
12 John Roest
13 Robert Mosier
14 Alex Gonzalez
15 Howard Miller
16 James Swigart
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Balbier
2 Shelby Reynolds
3 Riley Nguyen Rock Sports Racing
4 Daniela Garcia
5 Nicole Brandt
6 Amber Woodbury
7 Alicia Silvera
8 Patricia Sehwayrah
9 Trina Jacobson
10 Christina Hughes
11 Denise Mueller Sisterhood of Cycling
12 Lvie Crawford
13 Amelia Tanner
14 Rachel Swan
15 Terra Kier
16 Catherine Kim
17 Kimberly Tom
18 Krista Panaro
19 Priscilla Calderon
20 Michelle Ignash
21 Suzanne Sonye
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 2