Log In
 
 
Ontario Series 4 • Apr 20 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Spence
2 Josh Alverson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
3 Max Hernandez Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
4 Paul Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
5 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal
6 Wilson Blas Velo Club LaGrange
7 Marcel Appelman
8 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
9 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
10 Michael Vallender Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
11 Andre Ptak Carefast
12 Gregg Medinilla SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Josh Alverson
13 Scott Hammack Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Bill Harris BBI-SIC Cycling
3 Patrick Caro Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
4 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
5 James Wiznura Radsport Cycling Team
6 Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Scott Cochran
7 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cancer Masters
8 Brett Clare Breakaway from Cancer Masters
9 Frank Schroeder BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bill Harris
10 Marvin Hall SOS Foundation/ Trek
11 Bud Owens SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
12 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo
13 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bill Harris
14 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bill Harris
15 Stephen Gregorios Radsport Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: James Wiznura
16 Ted Rupp RIDE Cyclery
17 James Stathas PAA/REMAX
18 David O'Brien S2C/Primal
19 Brian Matsumoto Team Velocity
20 David Glennon Global CTI Cycling Team
21 Brad Decker Cycles Veloce
22 Artemio Martinez Team Redlands
23 Gregory Page Lightning Velo
24 Eddie Kennedy PAA/REMAX
25 Ricky Shorts Team Velocity
26 John Hershock Team Simple Green
27 Troy Lindstrom S2C/Primal
28 Joel Wheeler UC Cyclery/JW Floors
29 Robb Mesecher Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
30 Alan Dudley Team Redlands
31 Larry Roberts UC Cyclery/JW Floors
32 Saul Nunez Southern California Velo
33 Stuart Anderson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
34 Michael Joseph Team Velocity
35 Bryan Martinez PAA/REMAX
36 Richard Doan Team Velocity
37 Craig Goodin DARE
38 Jeff Newman Cycles Veloce
39 Thomas Kluth Village-Verdigris Cycling
40 Michael Carro TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
41 Charlie Waskey Team Rokform
42 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo
43 Gary Wall Pinnaclife Racing Team
44 Ross Gagnon BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bill Harris
45 Dan Thompson
46 James Edwards UC Cyclery/JW Floors
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Schneider SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
2 Zane Torre Ritte Van Vlaanderen
3 Edwin Clement SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
4 Nathan Seaford Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
5 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo
6 James Esser R5 - Rock Racing
7 Ronald Toth South Bay Wheelmen
8 Michael Cleveland S2C/Primal
9 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
10 Mike Tettleton Team Rokform
11 Luke Ollett SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly Teammate Win: Ryan Schneider
12 Shawn Daurelio Bike Religion
13 Samuel Pedder R5 - Rock Racing
14 Gideon Massie Bike Religion
15 Andrew Bosco SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
16 Israel Tapia Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
17 Alejandro Ibarra Big Orange Cycling
18 Duban Sanchez Twin Star Racing
19 Andrew Sjogren UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
20 Josh Ruiz Incycle-Predator Components Elite T Teammate Top 5: Nathan Seaford
21 Derrick Whitlatch Rock Sports Racing
22 Chazmichael Morales Team Rokform
23 Klaus Gaar High Desert Cycling Club
24 Christian Cognigni Bahati-WTR
25 Charles Luib Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
26 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly Teammate Win: Ryan Schneider
27 Michael Stroud R5 - Rock Racing
28 Steven Salazar Bahati-WTR
29 Arturo Anaya Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
30 Martin Adamczyk Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
31 Chris Waggoner SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
32 Sam Curlee US Military Cycling Team
33 Oscar Gutierrez
34 John Middleton CVC Racing
35 Charles Hill DARE
36 Aaron Loftus BGM Sports
37 Matthew Rice UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
38 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal
39 Terry Steeves Carefast
40 Miguel Meza S2C/Primal
41 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion
42 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA/REMAX
43 Benjamin Eicholtz OC Armada
44 Jason Hall S2C/Primal
45 Isaac Guerramarin
46 Mathew Merrington
47 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
48 Emmanuel Suarez ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
49 Rider Unknown
50 Craig Mannino R5 - Rock Racing
51 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal
52 Howard Levy CVC Racing
53 Shawn Wayland Serious Cycling
54 Steven *davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
55 Marcel Appelman
56 Stephen Ferretti Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
57 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
58 Andre Ptak Carefast
59 Rigoberto Meza S2C/Primal
60 Michael Vallender Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
61 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Edwin Clement
62 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Edwin Clement
63 Joel Kath Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Leo Reyes
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Ryan Dorris
3 Gregg Medinilla SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
4 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Bart Clifford
5 Marcel Appelman
6 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
7 Brett Clare Breakaway from Cancer Masters
8 Bud Owens SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Gregg Medinilla
9 William Mercier
10 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen
11 Scott Matsuda Team Simple Green
12 Saul Nunez Southern California Velo
13 Richard Mitchell Southern California Velo
14 David Glennon Global CTI Cycling Team
15 Rudy Muncker
16 Charlie Waskey Team Rokform
17 Ricky Shorts Team Velocity
18 Augustine Gonzalez Southern California Velo
19 Mario Cortes S2C/Primal
20 Thomas Buttleman Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
21 Joseph Gonzalez Southern California Velo
22 Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing
23 Terry Johnes Moment Bicycles
24 Brad Decker Cycles Veloce
25 Mario Rivera Team Rokform
26 Eric Jones S2C/Primal
27 Robert Bushner S2C/Primal
28 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Bart Clifford
29 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelmen
30 Brian Matsumoto Team Velocity
31 James Edwards UC Cyclery/JW Floors
32 Matthew Hawkesworth Southern California Velo
33 Kenneth Reed CVC Racing
34 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo
35 James Stathas PAA/REMAX
36 Ross Gagnon BBI-SIC Cycling
37 Mitch Albo San Diego Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ted Rupp RIDE Cyclery
2 Brett Clare Breakaway from Cancer Masters
3 Frank Schroeder BBI-SIC Cycling
4 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
5 Marvin Hall SOS Foundation/ Trek
6 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cancer Masters
7 Steven Strickler SOS Foundation/ Trek Teammate Top 5: Marvin Hall
8 James Edwards UC Cyclery/JW Floors
9 James Wiznura Radsport Cycling Team
10 Troy Lindstrom S2C/Primal
11 Victorino Cartagenas Bahati - WTR
12 Richard Mitchell Southern California Velo
13 Mike Miranda Velo Club LaGrange
14 Stephen Gregorios Radsport Cycling Team
15 David Fetah Pinnaclife Racing Team
16 Ricky Shorts Team Velocity
17 Brian Matsumoto Team Velocity
18 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
19 Steven Mcdonald Mazda - Pro Bike Supply
20 Bryan Martinez PAA/REMAX
21 Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing
22 Stuart Anderson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
23 Michael Joseph Team Velocity
24 Laszlo Lukacs
25 Eddie Kennedy PAA/REMAX
26 Thomas Kluth Village-Verdigris Cycling
27 Jeff Newman Cycles Veloce
28 William Dolphin Back Abbey/Coates Elitist Masters T
29 Brad Decker Cycles Veloce
30 Gregory Page Lightning Velo
31 Richard Doan Team Velocity
32 David Cranston Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
33 John Hershock Team Simple Green
34 David Prechtl Pinnaclife Racing Team
35 Christopher Keller PAA/REMAX
36 Denise Mueller Sisterhood of Cycling
37 John Cardenas Southern California Velo
38 John Vargas METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
39 Alan Dudley Team Redlands
40 Charles Hicks Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
41 William Wayne Pinnaclife Racing Team
42 Kenny Stewart Pinnaclife Racing Team
43 Larry Roberts UC Cyclery/JW Floors
44 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors
45 Gary Wall Pinnaclife Racing Team
46 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
2 David Fetah Pinnaclife Racing Team
3 Ricky Shorts Team Velocity
4 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
5 Laszlo Lukacs
6 Jeff Newman Cycles Veloce
7 David Cranston Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
8 John Cardenas Southern California Velo
9 John Vargas METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
10 Alan Dudley Team Redlands
11 Charles Hicks Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
12 Kenny Stewart Pinnaclife Racing Team Teammate Top 5: David Fetah
13 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo
2 Israel Tapia Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
3 Duban Sanchez Twin Star Racing
4 Van Geslani Rock Sports Racing
5 Robert Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
6 Mike Miranda Velo Club LaGrange
7 Bernard Labansat PAA/REMAX
8 Terry Steeves Carefast
9 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
10 Greg Erwin OTR Racing
11 Josue Ramirez Cycle World Road
12 Travon Salazar Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing Teammate Top 5: Israel Tapia
13 Scott Cohen LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
14 Andre Ptak Carefast
15 Sean Perry Big Orange Cycling
16 Michael Farrar RIDE Cyclery
17 Jason Rosales Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing Teammate Top 5: Israel Tapia
18 John Schmidt Tru Cycling
19 Carlos Ibarra OTR Racing
20 Sean Matthews Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing Teammate Top 5: Israel Tapia
21 Kendrick Jimenez OTR Racing
22 Salvador Cano S2C/Primal
23 Howard Levy CVC Racing
24 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
25 Mario Rivera Team Rokform
26 Scott Turner TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
27 Sergio Rodriguez Cycle World Road
28 Langdon Taguiped South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Robert Macpherson
29 Justin Abbott
30 Matthew Chuml Monster Media Junior Development
31 Sharif Carter Suicide Squirrels
32 Greg Goodwine Rock Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Van Geslani
33 Daniel Ross Bike Improve
34 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
35 Aaron Loftus BGM Sports
36 Carlos Gonzalez DARE
37 Ricardo Contreras Cycle World Road
38 Nick Jones SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
39 Tony Julian S2C/Primal
40 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
41 Matthew Bigos Alternabike/Velo Hangar
42 Rahman Pinckney OTR Racing
43 Artemio Martinez Team Redlands
44 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform
45 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform
46 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Robert Macpherson
47 Oscar Gutierrez
48 Tony Comer Major Motion Development
Finishers: Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davy Alfaro S2C/Primal
2 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles
3 Felipe Castillo South Bay Wheelmen
4 Jerry Rios OTR Racing
5 Ivan Lopez GBS Racing
6 Alfredo Asuzano
7 Joshua Hayes
8 James Cowan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
9 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
10 David Kennedy PAA/REMAX
11 Joshua Menendez Cycle World
12 Ryan Chancellor Southern California Velo
13 Israel Romero Engine 11
14 Ben Arena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
15 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
16 Salvador Solis GBS Racing Teammate Top 5: Ivan Lopez
17 Weston Giem Major Motion Cycling Club
18 Thomas Buttleman Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
19 Francisco Jimenez GBS Racing Teammate Top 5: Ivan Lopez
20 Jonathan Martin Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
21 Bryan Wierzchucki Southern California Velo
22 James Stocker Southern California Velo
23 Paul Grube PENTA Building Group
24 Steve Brown Engine 11
25 Shezad Bruce
26 David Ortiz Southern California Velo
27 Abel Romero Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
28 Sean Stratton
29 Alain Asuzano
30 Robert Bushner S2C/Primal Teammate Win: Davy Alfaro
31 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana DARE
32 Timoty Peavler Rock Sports Racing
33 Ron Montano Velo Club LaGrange
34 Austreverto Serafin Opprime Cycling Team
35 Eduardo Cruz Major Motion Cycling Club
36 Osvaldo Mora Bahati-WTR
37 Thomas Adamson Team Velocity
38 James Higuera Southern California Velo
39 Eric Jones S2C/Primal Teammate Win: Davy Alfaro
40 Octavio Marquez Martin Pro Bikes
41 Michael Barker Team Velocity
42 Christopher Morales
43 David Herrera Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
44 Alfred Aldaco Metalmtn Cycling/Halpern Law
45 Javier Hermosillo Cycle World Road
46 Dave Freitas Velo Allegro
47 Sean Oneal Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
48 Marco Diaz Rock Sports Racing
49 Erick Tapia Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
50 Dana Pierce Southern California Velo
51 Sean Harnden Rock Sports Racing
52 Emmanuel Cruz Major Motion Cycling Club
53 Vladimir Pineda Cycle World Road
54 Paul Thomas RIDE Cyclery
55 Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling
56 Steven Fuller
57 Kristopher Sveen Opprime Cycling Team
58 Emmanuel Perez Team Velocity
59 Kenyon Ralph G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
60 Terry Johnes Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Vincent Gonzales
61 Omar Villegas Cycle World Road
62 Lucius Parr Unity Sports Cycling
63 Martin Renteria GBS Racing Teammate Top 5: Ivan Lopez
64 Christian Poe Southern California Velo
65 John Snapp Southern California Velo
66 Albert Ramirez Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
67 Christopher Keller PAA/REMAX
68 Julio Muromeza S2C/Primal Teammate Win: Davy Alfaro
69 Arnold Huanetl GBS Racing Teammate Top 5: Ivan Lopez
70 Gabriel Esparragoza Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Vincent Gonzales
71 Jeffrey Kwan Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Vincent Gonzales
72 Alexis Serafin Opprime Cycling Team
73 Ramon Cruz Bahati-WTR
74 Jermias Ureno Southern California Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 64   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Klayton Sproles Southern California Velo
2 Matthew Hawkesworth Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Klayton Sproles
3 Bryan Wierzchucki Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Klayton Sproles
4 Joshua Hayes
5 Ivan Lopez GBS Racing
6 Jason Beale Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
7 Kevin Turchin Carefast
8 James Cowan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
9 Aaron Morgulis Moment Bicycles
10 Jeffrey Leu
11 Kenyon Ralph G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
12 Paul Grube PENTA Building Group
13 Johnny Lance OTR Racing
14 Salvador Solis GBS Racing Teammate Top 5: Ivan Lopez
15 Thomas R brown Win-Team Racing
16 Augustine Gonzalez Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Klayton Sproles
17 Javier Hermosillo Cycle World Road
18 Daniel Garcia
19 Hector Hernandez PAA/REMAX
20 Vladimir Pineda Cycle World Road
21 Ron Montano Velo Club LaGrange
22 Dana Pierce Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Klayton Sproles
23 Luis Barrera S2C/Primal
24 Ben Arena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
25 Marco Diaz Rock Sports Racing
26 Omar Villegas Cycle World Road
27 Victor Morales S2C/Primal
28 Jerry Valencia Cycle World Road
29 Byron Oviedo Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
30 Joseph Gonzalez Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Klayton Sproles
31 John Snapp Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Klayton Sproles
32 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing Teammate Top 5: Ivan Lopez
33 Christian Poe Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Klayton Sproles
34 Jose Orellana Bahati-WTR
35 Melissa Paris
36 Robert Roy Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
37 Ramon Cruz Bahati-WTR
38 Craig Doppmann Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Klayton Sproles
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Brown Engine 11
2 Anthony Smith METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
3 Thomas Adamson Team Velocity
4 Blair Springe Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC
5 Ivan Lopez GBS Racing
6 Jerry Rios OTR Racing
7 Luis Escajeda
8 James Stocker Southern California Velo
9 Scott Evers Twin Star Racing
10 Alfred Aldaco Metalmtn Cycling/Halpern Law Teammate Top 5: Anthony Smith
11 Lucius Parr Unity Sports Cycling
12 Michael Powers
13 Alfredo Asuzano
14 Alain Asuzano
15 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles
16 Cameron Bond Santa Clarita Velo
17 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
18 Andy Carrillo Cycle World Road
19 Salvador Solis GBS Racing Teammate Top 5: Ivan Lopez
20 Robert Medina Opprime Cycling Team
21 Kevin Turchin Carefast
22 David Herrera Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
23 Liam Woods METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law Teammate Top 5: Anthony Smith
24 Hector Hernandez PAA/REMAX
25 Francisco Jimenez GBS Racing Teammate Top 5: Ivan Lopez
26 Jeffrey Kwan Moment Bicycles
27 Edgar Noriega
28 Osvaldo Mora Bahati-WTR
29 Jake Westall Southern California Velo
30 Byron Oviedo Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
31 Evan Kinne Dons Bikes
32 Rider Unknown
33 Gabriel Mcmullen Bicycle.net Cycling Team
34 Martin Renteria GBS Racing Teammate Top 5: Ivan Lopez
35 Davy Alfaro S2C/Primal
36 Jesse Carrillo Cycle World Road
37 Christian Poe Southern California Velo
38 Joshua Sparks
39 Tanner Williams
40 Clayton Williams
41 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana DARE
42 Aaron Morgulis Moment Bicycles
43 Justin Mills
44 Dominic Frumento
45 Albert Ramirez Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
46 Brandon Chaidez Bahati-WTR
47 Brett Springe Opprime Cycling Team
48 Timoty Peavler Rock Sports Racing
49 Kenyon Ralph G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
50 Mauricio Lepe Cycle World Road
51 Kenneth Reed CVC Racing
52 Eduardo Meza S2C/Primal
53 Gabriel Estrada Rock Sports Racing
54 Gabriel Esparragoza Moment Bicycles
55 Manny Vasquez
56 Jeff Wolfe Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri
57 Luis Barrera S2C/Primal
58 Marco Diaz Rock Sports Racing
59 Matthew Giem CVC Racing
60 Sean Stratton
61 Julio Muromeza S2C/Primal
62 Emmanuel Cruz Major Motion Cycling Club
63 Omar Delossantos Rock Sports Racing
64 Dante Chambers PAA/REMAX
65 Frances Casteneda
66 Ramon Cruz Bahati-WTR
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Smith METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
2 Liam Woods METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law Teammate Win: Anthony Smith
3 Blair Springe Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC
4 Beau Briggs Rock Sports Racing
5 Daniel Garcia
6 Hector Hernandez PAA/REMAX
7 Cameron Bond Santa Clarita Velo
8 Mauricio Lepe Cycle World Road
9 Joshua Sparks
10 Victor Morales S2C/Primal
11 Dmitri Journist Catalyst Racing
12 Robert Roy Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
13 Jesse Carrillo Cycle World Road
14 Jake Westall Southern California Velo
15 Tanner Williams
16 Aj Derenouard
17 Bill Sauro
18 John Teegarden
19 Brett Springe Opprime Cycling Team
20 Frumento Dominic
21 Matthew Giem CVC Racing
22 Kerry Heminger
23 Ryan Freitas Velo Allegro
24 Jose Orellana Bahati-WTR
25 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing
26 Robert Hayes
27 Kai Stogsdill Team Rokform
28 William Hammond SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
29 Jeffrey Perez Bahati-WTR
30 Sergio Ramirez
31 Jerry Valencia Cycle World Road
32 Clayton Williams
33 Christopher Evans Team Redlands
34 Garvey Yasuda
35 Manny Vasquez
36 Andy Carrillo Cycle World Road
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Giem Major Motion Cycling Club
2 Eduardo Cruz Major Motion Cycling Club Teammate Win: Weston Giem
3 Osvaldo Mora Bahati-WTR
4 Kevin Cervantes
5 Erick Tapia Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
6 Sean Quinn Team Rokform
7 Julian Levy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
8 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
9 Tristan Mitchell R5 - Rock Racing
10 Pablo Lozano Adrenaline Cycling
11 Alexander Lochmiller Team Rokform
12 Katin Mitchell R5 - Rock Racing
13 Ryan Jastrab Southern California Velo
14 Nikolas Lovegren Adobo Velo Racing Team
15 Zane Ogg Southern California Velo
16 Kyle Mitchell R5 - Rock Racing
17 Rafael Solorzano Flight School - La Grange U21
18 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
19 Hunter Wilson Team Rokform
20 Andrew Comer Major Motion Development
21 Tyler Kinzler Serious Cycling
22 Devin Wilson Team Rokform
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Velocity
2 Ama Nsek
3 David Herrera Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
4 Trevor Goodman Flight School - La Grange U21
5 Nick Robertson Monster Media Junior Development
6 Samuel Carlos TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
7 Christian Sanchez More Than Sport
8 Camden Vodicka DCR
9 Brandon Chaidez Bahati-WTR
10 Richard Salter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
11 Noah Schlosser Flight School - La Grange U21 Teammate Top 5: Trevor Goodman
12 Massimo Lucidi Team Rokform
13 Sean Quinn Team Rokform
14 Emmanuel Cruz Major Motion Cycling Club
15 Joseluis Orozco S2C/Primal
16 Josh Magnes Team Rokform
17 Jason Higuera Southern California Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Freeman Team Rokform
2 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform Teammate Win: Robert Freeman
3 Edward Horvet LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
4 Chazmichael Morales Team Rokform Teammate Win: Robert Freeman
5 Sean Bird Team Rokform Teammate Win: Robert Freeman
6 Jordan Zhdanov Serious Cycling
7 Matthew Chuml Monster Media Junior Development
8 David Herrera Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
9 Andre Rizza Team Rokform Teammate Win: Robert Freeman
10 Aaron Loftus BGM Sports
11 Richard Salter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
12 Samuel Carlos TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
13 Camden Vodicka DCR
14 Michael Barker Team Velocity
15 David Ortiz Southern California Velo
16 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform Teammate Win: Robert Freeman
17 Emmanuel Perez Team Velocity
18 Christian Sanchez More Than Sport
19 Wyatt Pacillas Serious Cycling
20 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
21 Arnold Huanetl GBS Racing
22 Keishawn Blackstone Major Motion Development
23 Julio Muromeza S2C/Primal
24 Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling
25 Isac Reyes Southern California Velo
26 Jermias Ureno Southern California Velo
27 Tony Comer Major Motion Development
28 Ignacio Torres S2C/Primal
29 James Higuera Southern California Velo
30 Bernardo Vergara jr S2C/Primal
31 Nick Robertson Monster Media Junior Development
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Lochmiller Team Rokform
2 Katin Mitchell R5 - Rock Racing
3 Kyle Mitchell R5 - Rock Racing
4 Pablo Lozano Adrenaline Cycling
5 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
6 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
7 Tristan Mitchell R5 - Rock Racing Teammate Top 5: Katin Mitchell
8 Nikolas Lovegren Adobo Velo Racing Team
9 Tyler Kinzler Serious Cycling
10 Luke Swan Strive Racing
11 Issac Hernandez
12 Kai Desjardins
13 Victor Rico S2C/Primal
14 Travis Longfellow Team Rokform Teammate Win: Alexander Lochmiller
15 Ricardo Margoez
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keely Brooks Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
2 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
3 Hannah Swan Strive Racing
4 Angelica Frayre Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
5 Jennifer Whalen SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
6 Alexa Perez
7 Melissa Paris
8 Amelia Tanner JETCycling
9 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelmen
10 Rachel Swan Strive Racing Teammate Top 5: Hannah Swan
11 Pamela Schuster Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Angelica Frayre
12 Angela Wimberly Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Keely Brooks
13 Siobhn Mcnamara Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
14 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Angelica Frayre
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Mueller Sisterhood of Cycling
2 Linda Stark ICE SPORTSWEAR Women's Racing
3 Rachel Cross Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
4 Desislava Doycheva OTR Racing
5 Hani Lou OTR Racing
6 Angel Castillo Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
7 Libby Painter OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Desislava Doycheva
8 Helin Hernandez OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Desislava Doycheva
9 Danielle Cooper Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
10 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Rachel Cross
11 Tammy Broadlick OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Desislava Doycheva
12 Catherine Wolff Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Rachel Cross
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
2 Hannah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Rachel Swan
3 Cheyenne Comer Major Motion Development
4 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo
5 Sarah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Rachel Swan
6 Rachel Cross Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
7 Roxxanne Peoples SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo
2 Cheyenne Comer Major Motion Development
3 Ivy Koester Flight School - La Grange U21
4 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
5 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
6 Aurora Rico S2C/Primal
7 Vivian Vasquez
8 Amelia Lopez Major Motion Cycling Club
9 Alejandra Corelova
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2