Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) • May 9 2010
Categories
» Cat 1/2/3 | » Cat 3/4 | » Cat 4/5 | » Junior Boys 15-16 | » Junior Boys 17-18 | » Junior Girls 15-16 | » Masters 45+ | » Women |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackie | Simes | ||||||
2 | Adam | Farabaugh | ||||||
3 | John | Minturn | ||||||
4 | Ryan | Dewald | ||||||
5 | Iggy | Silva | ||||||
6 | David | Hoyle | ||||||
7 | Gavriel | Epstein | ||||||
8 | Michael | Chauner | ||||||
9 | Joseph | Wentzell | ||||||
10 | Bobby | Lea | ||||||
11 | Rich | Straub | ||||||
12 | Ryan | Mele | ||||||
13 | John | Hunter | ||||||
14 | Rodney | Santiago | ||||||
15 | Ryan | Serbel | ||||||
16 | Brett | Kielick | ||||||
17 | Warren | Holzman | ||||||
18 | Aidan | Charles | ||||||
19 | Vladimir | Borovkov | ||||||
20 | Ron | Larose iii | ||||||
21 | Jamil | Kayin | ||||||
22 | Barry | Miller | ||||||
23 | Joel | Nankman |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nick | Rogers | ||||||
2 | Daniel | Veneski | ||||||
3 | Thomas | Schubert | ||||||
4 | Garrett | Olsen | ||||||
5 | Zach | Semian | ||||||
6 | Robert | Grimwood | ||||||
7 | Gerald | Burkett | ||||||
8 | Mark | Lennie | ||||||
9 | Nicholas | Maimone | ||||||
10 | Steve | Sandacz | ||||||
11 | Richard | Steele | ||||||
12 | Bryan | Hitch | ||||||
13 | Christopher | Newport | ||||||
14 | Calvin | Hoops | ||||||
15 | Noah | Zitzer | ||||||
16 | Philip | Gasparovic | ||||||
17 | William (booey) | Hottenstein | ||||||
18 | Jason | Cole | ||||||
19 | David | Hussey | ||||||
20 | Edward | Klock-mccook | ||||||
21 | Justin | Abbott | ||||||
22 | Michael | Speranza | ||||||
23 | Brenton | Swartz | ||||||
24 | Dan | Lavelle | ||||||
25 | Edward | Ellard | ||||||
26 | Greg | Ratzell | ||||||
27 | John | Schwarz | ||||||
28 | Timothy | Manzella | ||||||
29 | Manuel | Caliz | ||||||
30 | Kody | Mccracken | ||||||
31 | Geoffrey | Rezvani | ||||||
32 | Erik | Mitchell | ||||||
33 | Keith | Plunkett | ||||||
34 | Nick | Roeder | ||||||
35 | Drew | Karlberg | ||||||
36 | Justin | Cupples | ||||||
37 | Greg | Horrocks | ||||||
38 | Christopher | Meacham | ||||||
39 | David | Novak | ||||||
40 | David | Lauria | ||||||
41 | Thomas | Cadwalader | ||||||
42 | Errol | Walcott |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark | Lennie | ||||||
2 | Philip | Gasparovic | ||||||
3 | David | Gardner | ||||||
4 | Rich | Weinstock | ||||||
5 | Cyril | Monnet | ||||||
6 | Geoffrey | Rezvani | ||||||
7 | David | Casale | ||||||
8 | Justin | Yeash | ||||||
9 | Jeffrey | Toth | ||||||
10 | Joe | Pawelczyk | ||||||
11 | Richard | Kazimir | ||||||
12 | Greg | Horrocks | ||||||
13 | Stephen | Vajda | ||||||
14 | John | Novak | ||||||
15 | Kirk | Lenhart | ||||||
16 | Thomas | Cadwalader | ||||||
17 | George | Sherman | ||||||
18 | Gerald | Voyer | ||||||
19 | Kazuto | Tanahashi | ||||||
20 | Phillip | Gause | ||||||
21 | Lee | Sobotkin | ||||||
22 | Ryan | Rapolas | ||||||
23 | Lawrence | Senese | ||||||
24 | Jason | Reckner | ||||||
25 | Steven | Sillett | ||||||
26 | Scott | Feather | ||||||
27 | Edward | Ten eyck | ||||||
28 | Ken | Kraft | ||||||
29 | Daniel | Ohart | ||||||
30 | Nick | Maciosek | ||||||
31 | Arthur | Gorka | ||||||
32 | Michael | Bowman | ||||||
33 | Michael | Kozlanski | ||||||
34 | Philip | Niess | ||||||
35 | Anthony | Migliazzo | ||||||
36 | Andrew | Sabaluski |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kody | Mccracken | 0:51:49 |
1
|
||||
2 | Greg | Ratzell | 0:51:49 |
2
|
||||
3 | Anthony | Skorochod | 0:51:49 |
3
|
||||
4 | Christopher | Meacham | 0:51:49 |
4
|
||||
5 | Luke | Bateman | 0:51:49 |
5
|
||||
6 | Zachary | Houlik | 0:51:49 |
6
|
||||
7 | Jonathan | Bright | 0:51:49 |
7
|
||||
8 | Arian | Kozlansky | 0:51:49 |
8
|
||||
9 | Vincent | Pillinger | 0:51:49 |
9
|
||||
10 | Zach | Prebosnyak | 0:51:49 |
10
|
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul | Pearson | ||||||
2 | Scott | Hodder | ||||||
3 | Scott | Butler | ||||||
4 | Charles | Carnila | ||||||
5 | Brad | Ober | ||||||
6 | Vladimir | Borovkov | ||||||
7 | John | Spittal | ||||||
8 | Robert | Black | ||||||
9 | Aubrey | Gordon | ||||||
10 | Joseph | Manacchio | ||||||
11 | David | Lowe | ||||||
12 | Bruce | Donaghy | ||||||
13 | Thomas | Lyons | ||||||
14 | Michael | Speranza | ||||||
15 | Richard | Miller | ||||||
16 | Robert | Livingston | ||||||
17 | Ted | Slack | ||||||
18 | Rich | Weinstock | ||||||
19 | Glenn | Krotick | ||||||
20 | John | Hamilton | ||||||
21 | Joseph | Kenas | ||||||
22 | Ken | Cross | ||||||
23 | Andrew | Buchanan |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana | Walton | ||||||
2 | Colleen | Hayduk | ||||||
3 | Cassandra | King | ||||||
4 | Elspeth | Huyett | ||||||
5 | Colleen | Gulick | ||||||
6 | Christine | Fennessy | ||||||
7 | Kristine | Wander | ||||||
8 | Melissa | Garcia | ||||||
9 | Patty | Buerkle | ||||||
10 | Andrea | Luebbe | ||||||
11 | Camie | Kornely | ||||||
12 | Kristine | Church | ||||||
13 | Kaitlyn | Lawrence | ||||||
14 | Michelle | Scharf | ||||||
15 | Elizabeth | Tyrell | ||||||
16 | Lisa | Jellett | ||||||
17 | Bailey | Semian | ||||||
18 | Tricia | Carnila | ||||||
19 | Thea | Parent | ||||||
20 | Victoria | Hanks | ||||||
21 | Jessica | Chong | ||||||
22 | Antonina | Esposto | ||||||
23 | Pamela | Schmaldinst | ||||||
24 | Julia | Lonchar | ||||||
25 | Kelley | Bethoney | ||||||
26 | Dana | Cuomo | ||||||
27 | Margaret | Moore | ||||||
28 | Judi | Rivera |