Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles • May 25 2014 • San Jose, CA
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeromy | Cottell | ||||||
2 | Nick | Theobald | ||||||
3 | Cameron | Birky | ||||||
4 | Robert | Pasco | ||||||
5 | Joshua | Dapice | ||||||
6 | Scott | Bromstead | ||||||
7 | Stefano | Profumo | ||||||
8 | Kyle | Glerum | ||||||
9 | Dan | Martin | ||||||
10 | Peter | Vaughan | ||||||
11 | Kevin | Metcalfe | ||||||
12 | Bill | Laddish | ||||||
13 | David | Passmore | ||||||
14 | Todd | Bell | ||||||
15 | Scott | Penzarella | ||||||
16 | Bryan | Hoadley | ||||||
17 | Jonathan | Eropkin | ||||||
18 | Dan | Shore | ||||||
19 | Stefan | Giachino | ||||||
20 | Menko | Johnson | ||||||
DNF | Jonathan | Racine | ||||||
DNF | Benjamin | Albracht |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert anderson | Team specialized racing masters | ||||||
2 | Steven | Archer | ||||||
3 | Michael | Vetterli | ||||||
4 | B | Thomas rice | ||||||
5 | Kevin | Susco | ||||||
6 | John | Marengo | ||||||
7 | Harold | Reimer | ||||||
8 | Erik | Salander | ||||||
9 | Dan | Scrivner | ||||||
10 | Ron | Lebard | ||||||
11 | Kevin | Keenan | ||||||
12 | Lawrence | Nolan | ||||||
13 | Craig | Larsen | ||||||
14 | Richard | Mull | ||||||
15 | Owen | Thomas | ||||||
16 | Bob | Brandt | ||||||
17 | Jeff | Farnsworth | ||||||
18 | Patrick | Wallace | ||||||
19 | Phillip | Lovaglio | ||||||
20 | Gilbert | Tarin | ||||||
21 | Walter | Fant | ||||||
22 | Jonathan | Laine | ||||||
23 | David | Montgomery | ||||||
24 | Donald | Case | ||||||
25 | Yehuda | Packer | ||||||
26 | Jim | Gentes | ||||||
DNF | Will | Parks | ||||||
DNF | Sid | Noyes | ||||||
DNF | Bob | Ebe | ||||||
DNF | George | Smith | ||||||
DNF | Josef | Lemire | ||||||
DNF | John | Raymond | ||||||
DNF | Joe | Allen |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris | Coble | ||||||
2 | Ryan | Moore | ||||||
3 | Jason | Saltzman | ||||||
4 | Andrew | Shimizu | ||||||
5 | Chris | Yu | ||||||
6 | Nicholas | Newcomb | ||||||
7 | Gregory | Hillson | ||||||
8 | Jacob | Albrecht | ||||||
9 | Sean | Mcelroy | ||||||
10 | Greg | Mcquaid | ||||||
11 | Nicholas | Castellano | ||||||
12 | Chris | Evans | ||||||
13 | Jonathan | Christensen | ||||||
14 | Travis | T | ||||||
15 | Mark | Manning | ||||||
16 | Naveen | Molloy | ||||||
17 | Brent | Emoff | ||||||
18 | David | Mesa | ||||||
19 | Pablo | Espinosa | ||||||
DNF | Kevin | Leong | ||||||
DNF | Unknown | Rider | ||||||
DNF | Elliot | Hawkes | ||||||
DNF | David | Bangor | ||||||
DNF | Ken | Gallardo |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sean | Henderson | ||||||
2 | Ryan | Vanderleun | ||||||
3 | Rupert | Cox | ||||||
4 | Andrew | Levitt | ||||||
5 | Justin | Abbott | ||||||
6 | Brian | Schuster | ||||||
7 | Dean | Pogni | ||||||
8 | Christopher | Malloy | ||||||
9 | Kyle | Iufer | ||||||
10 | Unknown | Rider | ||||||
11 | Ben | Cook | ||||||
12 | Max | Silverstein | ||||||
13 | Erik | Funk | ||||||
14 | Joseph | Sullivan | ||||||
15 | Piers | Barry | ||||||
16 | Gabe | Multer | ||||||
17 | Sunil | Jagadish | ||||||
18 | David | Condon | ||||||
19 | Stephen | Cabebe | ||||||
20 | Phill | Mai | ||||||
21 | Jason | Francia | ||||||
22 | Eric | Lagier | ||||||
23 | Alec | Seivert | ||||||
24 | Bobby | Lozoya | ||||||
25 | Ryan | Jones | ||||||
26 | Sam | Haraway | ||||||
27 | Robert | Schell | ||||||
28 | Dave | Pankratz | ||||||
29 | Luke | Sykora | ||||||
30 | Chris | Matthews | ||||||
31 | Jordan | Ruffino | ||||||
32 | Erik | Muir | ||||||
33 | Sean | Beck | ||||||
34 | Matthew | Sloan | ||||||
35 | Eliot | Logan | ||||||
36 | Paul | Higley | ||||||
37 | Sergio | Iniguez | ||||||
38 | Chris | Gaitos | ||||||
39 | Reginald | Trimingham | ||||||
40 | David | Waples | ||||||
41 | James | Sears | ||||||
42 | Dustin | Denton | ||||||
43 | Michael | Campbell | ||||||
44 | Connor | Ellison | ||||||
45 | Darius | Satongar | ||||||
DNF | Dan | Tedford | ||||||
DNF | Daniel | Cobley | ||||||
DNF | Matt | Nawrocki | ||||||
DNF | Garrett | Marking | ||||||
DNF | Ryan | Clarke | ||||||
DNF | Mark johnson | Suffolk-sunpower racing | ||||||
DNF | Alex | Lugosch |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Todd | Peterson | ||||||
2 | Kevin | Miller | ||||||
3 | Aaron | Long | ||||||
4 | Dan | Perry | ||||||
5 | Geoff | Beard | ||||||
6 | Justin | Eatinger | ||||||
7 | Quentin | Sims | ||||||
8 | Doug | Cook | ||||||
9 | Ryosei | Kaneko | ||||||
10 | George | Tomasich | ||||||
11 | John | Ensign | ||||||
12 | Matt | Wocasek | ||||||
13 | Shane | Kinney | ||||||
14 | Dan | Goldsmith | ||||||
15 | Angus | Murray | ||||||
16 | Gregory | Spanier | ||||||
17 | Jim | Forester | ||||||
18 | Danny | Wood | ||||||
19 | Kenneth | Cluff | ||||||
20 | Rod | Rozman | ||||||
21 | Ross | Tinline | ||||||
22 | Alex | Chiappetta | ||||||
23 | Bill | Brier | ||||||
24 | John | Hawkins | ||||||
25 | Scott | Hollander | ||||||
26 | Osvaldo | Tomatis | ||||||
27 | Jeffrey | Bell | ||||||
28 | Kenneth | Jung | ||||||
29 | Stefan | Brunnschweiler | ||||||
30 | David | Borba | ||||||
31 | Dan | Brehmer | ||||||
32 | Paul | Page-hanson | ||||||
33 | Craig | Stewart | ||||||
DNF | Rick | Lawton | ||||||
DNF | Kevin | Odonnell | ||||||
DNF | Jay | Parkhill | ||||||
DNF | Frank | Sousa |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David | Priest | ||||||
2 | Alexander | Gaidis | ||||||
3 | Jason | Gandzjuk | ||||||
4 | Brian | Szykowny | ||||||
5 | Frank | Robinson | ||||||
6 | Nathan | Barnett | ||||||
7 | Jasper | Hodgson | ||||||
8 | Daniel | Corral | ||||||
9 | Erik | Vangsnes | ||||||
10 | Charlie | Velez | ||||||
11 | Emerson | Glassey | ||||||
12 | Kevin | Tharp | ||||||
13 | Eddie | Santos | ||||||
14 | Matthew | Jones | ||||||
15 | Unknown | Rider | ||||||
16 | Eric | Edem | ||||||
17 | Eli | Kranefuss | ||||||
18 | Timber | Weiss | ||||||
19 | Tyler | Toulouse | ||||||
20 | Nathan | Cauffman | ||||||
21 | David | Miller | ||||||
22 | Micah | Lerner | ||||||
23 | Anton | Vynogradenko | ||||||
24 | Joe | Rokes | ||||||
25 | Zachary | Proteau | ||||||
26 | Reece | Macdonald | ||||||
27 | Daneck | Ronaldis noutai | ||||||
28 | Kyle | Fiori | ||||||
29 | Barbara | Greening | ||||||
DNF | Thomas | Lane | ||||||
DNF | Spencer | Ingels | ||||||
DNF | Jove | Graham | ||||||
DNF | Brian wood | 787 racing | ||||||
DNF | Wil | Hurd | ||||||
DNF | Charlie | Velez | ||||||
DNF | Bernard | Cushing | ||||||
DNF | Niklas | Barreto | ||||||
DNF | Airinei | Adrian | ||||||
DNF | Matt | Carvell | ||||||
DNF | Hernan | Gatpandan | ||||||
DNF | Jason | Frost |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luiggi | Zuniga | ||||||
2 | Ben | Cannon | ||||||
3 | Brian | Rouse | ||||||
4 | Stefan | Cameron | ||||||
5 | Kevin | Comerford | ||||||
6 | Franco | Campilongo | ||||||
7 | Chappy | Wood | ||||||
8 | Glen | Kinion | ||||||
9 | Tim | Vickroy | ||||||
10 | Dennis | Vanhoof | ||||||
11 | Matthew | Carlson | ||||||
12 | Rolland | Jurgens | ||||||
13 | Philip | Weiss | ||||||
14 | James | Rainbow | ||||||
15 | Pedro | Romero | ||||||
16 | Joe | Hofeditz | ||||||
17 | Brendan | Glueck | ||||||
18 | Zachary | Hilton | ||||||
19 | Trevor | Bartlett | ||||||
20 | David | Holland | ||||||
21 | Brian | West | ||||||
22 | Chris | Cowart | ||||||
23 | Unknown | Rider | ||||||
24 | Brandon | Tyler | ||||||
25 | Matt | Wagner��� | ||||||
DNF | Randall | Conner | ||||||
DNF | Sean | Lollar |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris | Riekert | ||||||
2 | Kirk carlsen | Prooffcycling.com | ||||||
3 | Christopher | Harlanddunaway | ||||||
4 | Roman | Kilun | ||||||
5 | Maxim | Jenkins | ||||||
6 | Matt | Rodrigues | ||||||
7 | Colin | Daw | ||||||
8 | Arthur | Rand | ||||||
9 | Andrew | Biscardi | ||||||
10 | Keith | Wong | ||||||
11 | Kesler | Jared | ||||||
12 | Gregory | White | ||||||
13 | Jonathan | Teeter | ||||||
14 | Tyler | Brandt | ||||||
15 | Tobin | Ortenblad | ||||||
16 | Kurt | Wolfgang | ||||||
17 | Brian | Funk | ||||||
18 | Luciano | Sponza | ||||||
19 | Samuel | Cerruti | ||||||
20 | Garrett | Marking | ||||||
21 | Matt | Mckinzie | ||||||
22 | Michael | Jasinski | ||||||
23 | Marcus | Smith | ||||||
24 | Justin | Traud | ||||||
25 | Adam | Ocamb | ||||||
26 | Robert | Evans | ||||||
27 | Michael | Larson | ||||||
28 | Mike | Conroy | ||||||
DNF | Brent | Emoff | ||||||
DNF | Bryan | Duke | ||||||
DNF | Michael | Stroud | ||||||
DNF | Travis | Lyons | ||||||
DNF | Walton | Brush | ||||||
DNF | Nicolas | Dougall |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeff | Chandler | 1:13:50 | |||||
2 | Karsten | Kaufmann | 1:14:58 | |||||
3 | Mark | Rotondi | 1:15:47 | |||||
4 | Blaine | Ashley | 1:15:52 | |||||
5 | David | Collet | 1:16:05 | |||||
6 | Glenn | Kenehan | 1:16:35 | |||||
7 | Adrian | Hinman | 1:16:37 | |||||
8 | Grant | Pocklington | 1:17:27 | |||||
9 | Steffen | Andersen | 1:17:49 | |||||
10 | Derek | Stedman��� | 1:18:39 | |||||
11 | Soren | Andersen | 1:18:51 | |||||
12 | Jani | Kaunismaki��� | 1:19:51 | |||||
13 | Martin | Schubert��� | 1:20:12 | |||||
14 | Michael | Manzella | 1:22:28 | |||||
15 | Matthew | Davis | 1:22:29 | |||||
16 | Twain | Mein | 1:23:49 | |||||
17 | Neil | Leary | 1:23:52 | |||||
18 | Mike | Davis | 1:24:21 | |||||
19 | Maciej | Wojciechowski | 1:24:38 | |||||
20 | Matt | Alexander | 1:24:44 | |||||
21 | Tanner | Tingey��� | 1:25:07 | |||||
22 | Jim | Perreira | 1:26:01 | |||||
23 | Adam | Beltz | 1:26:21 | |||||
24 | Thomas | Price | 1:26:43 | |||||
25 | Mike | Alexander | 1:27:02 | |||||
26 | Ryan | Stroup | 1:27:12 | |||||
27 | Shelagh | Fritz | 1:27:32 | |||||
28 | John | Bray | 1:27:39 | |||||
29 | Kyle | Beikirch��� | 1:28:01 | |||||
30 | Peter | Ingram | 1:28:58 | |||||
31 | Nathan | Spady��� | 1:29:10 | |||||
32 | Maxence | Nachury��� | 1:29:16 | |||||
33 | John | Matson��� | 1:29:38 | |||||
34 | David | Thompson | 1:30:01 | |||||
35 | Anthony | D'amico | 1:30:18 | |||||
36 | Martin | Kozera��� | 1:30:40 | |||||
37 | Philip | Malaspina | 1:31:01 | |||||
38 | Eliott | Jones | 1:31:04 | |||||
39 | Anup | Menon | 1:31:33 | |||||
40 | Martin | Genova��� | 1:32:17 | |||||
41 | Ginger | Kroft | 1:32:17 | |||||
42 | Samuel | Dejre��� | 1:32:19 | |||||
43 | Unknown | Rider | 1:32:40 | |||||
44 | Yip | Wu | 1:32:52 | |||||
45 | Carl | Adams | 1:33:18 | |||||
46 | William | Vonkaenel | 1:33:30 | |||||
47 | Shane | Mcguire��� | 1:33:36 | |||||
48 | Daniel | Hii | 1:33:55 | |||||
49 | Manuel | Franceschini��� | 1:34:09 | |||||
50 | Beth | Reid | 1:34:37 | |||||
51 | Darin | Wilke��� | 1:34:52 | |||||
52 | Lisa | Hulse | 1:35:01 | |||||
53 | Parker | Gard��� | 1:35:20 | |||||
54 | Brandon | Wong | 1:37:00 | |||||
55 | Marty | Scott��� | 1:37:12 | |||||
56 | Johanna | Fogolin | 1:37:23 | |||||
57 | Sarabeth | Maciey | 1:38:05 | |||||
58 | Maico | Campilongo | 1:38:08 | |||||
59 | Christina | Davis | 1:38:33 | |||||
60 | Mark | Cook | 1:39:15 | |||||
61 | Jeff | Tuck | 1:43:27 | |||||
62 | Albert | Golko | 1:43:51 | |||||
63 | May | Liu | 1:44:16 | |||||
64 | Douglas | Bowser | 1:45:11 | |||||
65 | Steve | D'alencon��� | 1:46:10 | |||||
66 | Rachel | Hsu��� | 1:46:25 | |||||
67 | Norbert | Kappel | 1:48:43 | |||||
68 | Nick | Conley��� | 1:48:55 | |||||
69 | Natasha | Arksey��� | 1:49:27 | |||||
70 | Eric | Chao | 1:50:22 | |||||
71 | Michael | Fogolin | 1:51:17 | |||||
72 | Roya | Mirhosseini��� | 1:51:42 | |||||
73 | Randy | Uy | 1:51:50 | |||||
74 | Rachel | Carlson | 1:54:21 | |||||
75 | Nitzel | Hagan | 1:55:19 | |||||
76 | Michael | Gordon | 1:56:35 | |||||
77 | Jason | Lam��� | 1:58:09 | |||||
78 | Holly | Marr��� | 1:59:23 | |||||
79 | Koushik | Sampath��� | 2:03:21 | |||||
80 | Rose | Caroll��� | 2:08:41 | |||||
81 | April | Willoughby | 2:12:26 | |||||
82 | Alan | Gara��� | 2:22:19 | |||||
83 | Cooper | S downing | 2:25:08 | |||||
DNF | Matt | Wagner��� | ||||||
DNF | Michael | Kowalchuk | ||||||
DNF | Jeffrey | Wong | ||||||
DNF | Alexis | Loera |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joanna | Dahl���� | ||||||
2 | Sara | Bird | ||||||
3 | Alessandra | Sales | ||||||
4 | Diane | Moug | ||||||
5 | Anne | Valta | ||||||
6 | Susannah | Breen | ||||||
7 | Molly | Van houweling | ||||||
8 | Clarice | Sayle | ||||||
9 | Megan | Alderete | ||||||
10 | Tanya | Fredricks | ||||||
11 | Sabrina | David | ||||||
12 | Jennifer | Wong | ||||||
13 | Cara | Fitchett | ||||||
14 | Bethany | Allen | ||||||
15 | Nicole | Olson | ||||||
16 | Julie | Cushen | ||||||
17 | Elise | Hazlewood | ||||||
18 | Kristen | Sblendorio | ||||||
19 | Tiina | Aardemae | ||||||
20 | Aliya | Traficante | ||||||
21 | Viktorija | Dorfan | ||||||
22 | Mary | Magnani | ||||||
23 | Annelaure | Cuvilliez | ||||||
DNF | Mary | Elizabeth maroon | ||||||
DNF | Amanda | Mack | ||||||
DNF | Josephine | Morgan | ||||||
DNF | Rebecca | Wolski |