Christopher Castro Memorial Road Race • Feb 8 2015 • Seaside, CA
Categories
» Men Collegiate CAT A | » Men Collegiate CAT B | » Men Collegiate CAT C | » Men Collegiate CAT D | » Women Collegiate CAT A | » Women Collegiate CAT B | » Women Collegiate CAT C |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cody | O'reilly | ||||||
2 | Nick | Bax | ||||||
3 | Connor | Benton | ||||||
4 | Elliot | Hawkes | ||||||
5 | Jakub | Valigura | ||||||
6 | Daniel | Kosykh | ||||||
7 | Reese | Levine | ||||||
8 | Robert | Pearce | ||||||
9 | Max | Silverstein | ||||||
10 | Tony | Wolf | ||||||
11 | David | Berg | ||||||
12 | Emile | Goguely | ||||||
13 | Jake | Cohen | ||||||
14 | Adam | Ocamb | ||||||
15 | Sasha | Kasas | ||||||
16 | Alexander | Freund | ||||||
17 | Stephen | Sehr | ||||||
18 | Bruno | Suttles | ||||||
19 | Edward | Kronfli | ||||||
DNF | Matthew | Amicucci | ||||||
20 | Christopher | Rea | ||||||
DNF | Joseph | Griffith | ||||||
DNF | Ryan | Brooks | ||||||
DNF | Reginald | Trimingham | ||||||
DNF | Benjamin | Sarno | ||||||
DNF | Mackenzie | Kelly | ||||||
DNF | Miles | Frank |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas | Lane | ||||||
2 | Christopher | Ojeda | ||||||
3 | Scott | Wesson | ||||||
4 | Sean | Clark | ||||||
5 | Scott | Cohen | ||||||
6 | Nicholas | Besse | ||||||
7 | Tyler | Marchesano | ||||||
8 | Nathan | Strong | ||||||
9 | Christopher | Hart | ||||||
DNF | Eric | Boessenecker | ||||||
10 | Stefano | Rossi | ||||||
DNF | Tyler | Ross | ||||||
DNF | Kyle | Thielen | ||||||
DNF | Chris | Campagnoni | ||||||
DNF | Christopher | Ha | ||||||
DNF | Stanley | Goto | ||||||
DNF | Mikhail | Skurikhin |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron | Bronstein | ||||||
2 | Ethan | Lawrence | ||||||
3 | Eric | Bryan | ||||||
4 | Eric | Dasmalchi | ||||||
5 | David | Jantz | ||||||
6 | Nolan | Wong | ||||||
7 | Curtis | Battle | ||||||
8 | John | Ospina | ||||||
9 | Raymond | Lee | ||||||
10 | Will | Scheel | ||||||
11 | Tim | Mabray | ||||||
12 | Ou | Saechao | ||||||
13 | Daniel | Stark | ||||||
14 | Sean | Lee | ||||||
15 | Simon | Gerber | ||||||
16 | Tobias | Smith | ||||||
17 | Keith | Sollers | ||||||
18 | Daniel | Rietz | ||||||
19 | Jacob | Crabill | ||||||
20 | David | Miller | ||||||
21 | Andrew | Weitz | ||||||
22 | Samuel | Price | ||||||
23 | Ian | Boilard | ||||||
24 | Andrew | Coates | ||||||
25 | Steven | Marchand | ||||||
26 | Ryan | Zolyomi | ||||||
27 | Andrew | Hill | ||||||
28 | Theodore | Tossany | ||||||
29 | Brandon | Lo | ||||||
DNF | Ali | Chamas |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel | Boardman | ||||||
2 | Matthew | Fisher | ||||||
3 | Mendelssohn | Vargas | ||||||
4 | Sumner | Norman | ||||||
5 | Quinn | Kantor | ||||||
6 | Jake | Taylor | ||||||
7 | Manuel | Barra | ||||||
8 | Andrew | Sutterfield | ||||||
9 | Mike | Garcia | ||||||
10 | Ziran | Shang | ||||||
11 | Jamien | Bergstrom | ||||||
12 | Aaron | Gouw | ||||||
13 | Sam | Quinby | ||||||
14 | Albert | Tomasso | ||||||
15 | Jason | Ismail | ||||||
16 | Edward | Barnet | ||||||
17 | Kevin | Mei | ||||||
18 | Robert | Woo | ||||||
19 | Benjamin | Martinez | ||||||
20 | Jeff | Tanaka | ||||||
21 | Joshua | Claypool | ||||||
22 | Ethan | Fann | ||||||
23 | Kevin | Chiao | ||||||
24 | Dash | Bodington | ||||||
25 | Higuel | Vargas | ||||||
26 | Alexander | Peimann | ||||||
27 | Seth | Strumwasser | ||||||
28 | Jacob | Lin | ||||||
29 | Danny | Quian | ||||||
30 | Scott | Rice | ||||||
31 | Mark | Chalico | ||||||
32 | Kyle | Mccormick | ||||||
33 | Konner | Robison | ||||||
34 | Daniel | Kim | ||||||
35 | Jeulian | Tolentino | ||||||
36 | Vincent | Pham | ||||||
37 | Zachary | Davis | ||||||
38 | Dylan | Davies | ||||||
39 | Benjamin | Basseri | ||||||
40 | Luke | Romero | ||||||
41 | Abdulgader | Alalli | ||||||
42 | Reinhard | Ekl | ||||||
43 | Ryan | Mostofi | ||||||
44 | Alejandro | Salgado | ||||||
45 | Edmundo | Zaragoza | ||||||
46 | Antony | Ly | ||||||
47 | Masato | Yoshihara | ||||||
48 | Tyler | Mastromattei |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joy | Franco | ||||||
2 | Madeline | Graham | ||||||
3 | Jocelyn | Vides | ||||||
4 | Megan | Bradley | ||||||
5 | Patricia | Gonzales | ||||||
6 | Olivia | Cope | ||||||
7 | Heidi | Tallhaug engelstad | ||||||
8 | Leah | Francis | ||||||
9 | Jasmine | Kemble | ||||||
10 | Shirley | Jiang | ||||||
11 | Linnea | Nierenberg | ||||||
12 | Kristina | Vu | ||||||
13 | Haley | Burrous | ||||||
14 | Nicole | Datlen | ||||||
15 | Lauren | Padilla | ||||||
16 | Katja | Birker | ||||||
17 | Yelyzaveta | Tashkevych | ||||||
18 | Hannah | Wolfe | ||||||
19 | Simone | Angela winkler | ||||||
20 | Kaelyn | Tomkins | ||||||
21 | Crystal | Bae |