Log In
 
 
Team Overview: 02 Modern Fitness Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Jane Berger Women MW 45+ 8 / 8
Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Philip Holman Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 60+ 1 / 14
Franz Hammer Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 75+ 1 / 1
Shelby Hoglund Women Cat. 3 58 Miles 6 / 9
Evan Robold Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 24 / 47
Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 1 2014)
Jane Berger Women Master 45+ 2 / 6
Franz Hammer Men Master 75+ 1 / 2
Eric Preiss Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Philip Holman Men Master 55+ 2 / 11
Jason Hepler Men Cat 4 6 / 6
Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)
Eric Preiss Men cat 3 16 / 22
Jonathan Triplett Men pro/1/2 17 / 23
Franz Hammer Men open masters 70+ 4 / 4
Evan Robold Men cat 4 16 / 31
Robert Jones Men cat 4 31 / 31
Jane Berger Women open masters 35+ 1 / 1
Dan Naef Men open masters 35+ 1 / 34
Mark Herrington Men open masters 35+ 27 / 34
Elizabeth Schmitt Women cat 3/4 11 / 13
Philip Holman Men open masters 55+ 5 / 23
The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)
Shelby Hoglund Women PRO CAT 123 13 / 16
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)
Elizabeth Schmitt Women PRO CAT 123 11 / 13
Shelby Hoglund Women PRO CAT 123 12 / 13
The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 5 2014)
Shelby Hoglund Women PRO CAT 123 12 / 13
Elizabeth Schmitt Women PRO CAT 123 13 / 13
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Robert Lee Men cat 4 28 / 31
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Elizabeth Schmitt Women cat 3 18 / 20
Philip Holman Men SM 55+ masters 22 / 26
Franz Hammer Men SM 75+ masters 1 / 3
Robert Jones Men cat 4 4 / 59
Robert Lee Men cat 4 5 / 59
Jeremy Weiss Men cat 4 29 / 59
Elliot Dumont Men cat 2 9 / 42
Matthew Jones Men cat 2 39 / 42
Dan Naef Men cat 2 42 / 42
Andrew Laskowski Men cat 3 10 / 56
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Elizabeth Schmitt Women cat 3 19 / 22
Shelby Hoglund Women cat 3 21 / 22
Jane Berger Women open masters 45+ 6 / 6
Franz Hammer Men open masters 75+ 1 / 3
Robert Lee Men cat 4 14 / 70
Robert Jones Men cat 4 25 / 70
Jeremy Weiss Men cat 4 40 / 70
Elliot Dumont Men cat 2 18 / 46
Dan Naef Men cat 2 28 / 46
Matthew Jones Men cat 2 36 / 46
Andrew Laskowski Men cat 3 11 / 57
Philip Holman Men open masters 55+ 7 / 26
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Schmitt Elizabeth Women cat 3 17 / 18
Hammer Franz Men open masters 75+ 1 / 3
Lee Robert Men cat 4 17 / 47
Jones Robert Men cat 4 20 / 47
Weiss Jeremy Men cat 4 35 / 47
Dumont Elliot Men cat 2 10 / 40
Jones Matthew Men cat 2 37 / 40
Laskowski Andrew Men cat 3 18 / 46
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Shelby Hoglund Women cat 3 19 / 22
Elizabeth Schmitt Women cat 3 21 / 22
Jane Berger Women open masters 45+ 4 / 6
Franz Hammer Men open masters 75+ 1 / 3
Robert Jones Men cat 4 19 / 70
Robert Lee Men cat 4 38 / 70
Jeremy Weiss Men cat 4 52 / 70
Elliot Dumont Men cat 2 8 / 46
Matthew Jones Men cat 2 29 / 46
Dan Naef Men cat 2 44 / 46
Andrew Laskowski Men cat 3 25 / 57
Philip Holman Men open masters 55+ 11 / 26
Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)
Jane Berger Women cat 1/2/3 34 / 35
Dan Naef Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 40+ 19 / 33
Elliot Dumont Men pro/1/2 23 / 50
Matthew Jones Men pro/1/2 49 / 50
Andrew Laskowski Men cat 3/4 5 / 37
Robert Lee Men cat 3/4 13 / 37
Tom Zega Men cat 3/4 31 / 37
Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)
Jane Berger Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Elizabeth Schmitt Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Robert Lee Men Cat 4 20 / 27
Robert Jones Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Evan Robold Men Cat 4 25 / 27
Andrew Laskowski Men Cat 3 16 / 20
Philip Holman Men Masters 50+ 5 / 20
Shelby Hoglund Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Casey Clark Men Cat 2 27 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Casey Clark Men Cat 2 40 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Casey Clark Men Cat 2 31 / 45
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Casey Clark Men Cat 2 36 / 47
McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Elizabeth Schmitt Women open Collegiate A 5 / 5
Shelby Hoglund Women open Collegiate B 2 / 2
Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)
Shelby Hoglund Women Cat. 4 30 Minutes 7 / 17
Jane Berger Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 45 Minutes 13 / 18
Elizabeth Schmitt Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 45 Minutes 17 / 18
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 12 / 40
Shelby Hoglund Women B Collegiate 25 Minute 1 / 9
Elizabeth Schmitt Women B Collegiate 25 Minute 2 / 9
UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)
Elizabeth Schmitt Women B Collegiate 40 Miles 2 / 5
Parris Humphrey Men B Collegiate 60 Miles 6 / 6
Philip Holman Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 55+ 4 / 27
Shelby Hoglund Women Cat. 4 40 Miles 6 / 20
Jane Berger Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Miles 11 / 12
Dan Naef Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 21 / 44
Jonathan Triplett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 22 / 44
Matthew Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 30 / 44
Elliot Dumont Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 39 / 44
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 3 / 52
Robert Lee Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 21 / 52
Robert Jones Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 29 / 52
Evan Robold Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 30 / 52
Tom Zega Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 35 / 52
Jeremy Weiss Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 36 / 52
UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)
Shelby Hoglund Women A Collegiate 45 Minute 8 / 8
Tom Zega Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 6 / 62
Robert Jones Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 18 / 62
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 24 / 62
Evan Robold Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 29 / 62
Benton Leitner Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 34 / 62
Jeremy Weiss Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 40 / 62
Dan Naef Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 39
Elizabeth Schmitt Women B Collegiate 45 Minute 2 / 10
Jane Berger Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 Minutes 6 / 12
Tom Zega Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 15 / 30
Jeremy Weiss Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 26 / 30
Elliot Dumont Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 6 / 39
Dan Naef Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 18 / 39
Jonathan Triplett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 36 / 39
Elizabeth Schmitt Women Cat. 3/4 30 Minutes 10 / 23
A Race Against Time (Jan 26 2014)
Franz Hammer Men Open Masters 75+ 1 / 1
Philip Holman Men Open Masters 60+ 1 / 6
Elliot Dumont Men Open Merckx 4 / 10
Eric Preiss Men Cat 3 4 / 8
Jane Berger Women Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Andrew Laskowski Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 7 / 36
Benton Leitner Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 31 / 36
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 3 / 45
Robert Jones Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 19 / 45
Shelby Hoglund Women Cat. 3/4 25 Minutes 15 / 23
Shelby Hoglund Women A Collegiate 30 Minute 10 / 10
Benton Leitner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 21 / 44
Jonathan Triplett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 34 / 44
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 3 / 48
Robert Jones Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 11 / 48
Avondale Race Series (Jan 19 2014)
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 13 / 41
Jane Berger Women Cat. 1/2/3 40 Minutes 5 / 11
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 9 / 42
Evan Robold Men Cat. 5 Race 28 / 68
Shelby Hoglund Women Cat. 4 40 Minutes 7 / 18
Elizabeth Schmitt Women Cat. 4 40 Minutes 10 / 18
Elliot Dumont Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 7 / 38
Matthew Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 32 / 38
Elliot Dumont Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 10 / 45
Matthew Jones Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 39 / 45
Not So Underground Crit (Jan 12 2014)
Gilberto Melendez Men cat 4 7 / 43
Jane Berger Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Sonoita-Patagonia Time Trial (Oct 6 2013)
James Ostrem Men Master 60-64 4 / 4
Kitt Peak Time Trial (Sep 22 2013)
Casey Clark Men cat 3 2 / 5
Philip Holman Men open Master 60-64 1 / 5
James Ostrem Men open Master 60-64 3 / 5
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Palle Terslin Men Masters 65-69 16 / 27
Philip Holman Men Masters 60-64 12 / 45
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Philip Holman Men Masters 60-64 5 / 24
Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (Aug 26 2013)
Jonathan Triplett Men Pro 1/2 Men Pro 1-2 10 / 20
Dan Naef Men Pro 1/2 Men Pro 1-2 12 / 20
Elliot Dumont Men Pro 1/2 Men Pro 1-2 15 / 20
Matthew Jones Men Pro 1/2 Men Pro 1-2 16 / 20
Casey Clark Men Cat 3 Men Cat 3 13 / 21
Mark Herrington Men Cat 3 Men Cat 3 19 / 21
James Ostrem Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Men 60+ 60+ 6 / 7
Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)
Andrew Laskowski Men Cat 3 1 / 22
San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)
Mark Herrington Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 73
Mark Herrington Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 52 / 53
Single Track Bike Shop Road Race- Omnium (Jul 7 2013)
Casey Clark Men Cat 3 1 / 8
Mark Herrington Men Cat 3 3 / 8
Single Track Bike Shop Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
Casey Clark Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Mark Herrington Men Cat 3 8 / 11
Single Track Bike Shop Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)
Casey Clark Men Cat 3 4 / 10
Mark Herrington Men Cat 3 10 / 10
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Craig Orozco Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 80
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Craig Orozco Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 88
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Craig Orozco Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 62
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Craig Orozco Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 95
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Craig Orozco Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 55
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Craig Orozco Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 54
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Craig Orozco Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 62
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Craig Orozco Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 1 / 80
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Craig Orozco Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 15 / 92
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Craig Orozco Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 1 / 63
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)
Robert Lee Men SM 35+ 4 16 / 30
Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 2 2013)
Evan Robold Men 5 8 / 12
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
Robert Lee Men SM 35+ 4 13 / 29
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Craig Orozco Men Cat 3 State 3 / 30
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 4 State 17 / 47
Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 4/5 Expo 5 / 33
Craig Orozco Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 8 / 18
Focus Grand Prix (Apr 7 2013)
Craig Orozco Men Cat 2/3 20 / 28
El Tour Twilight Criterium (Apr 5 2013)
Craig Orozco Men Cat 3/4 3 / 59
Kieran Sikdar Men Cat 3/4 48 / 59
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Gilberto Melendez Mens Cat 4/5 21 / 51
Gilberto Melendez Mens Cat 4 5 / 31
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)
Jonathan Triplett Men cat 2 30 / 34
Elliot Dumont Men cat 2 31 / 34
Casey Clark Men cat 3 11 / 40
Kieran Sikdar Men cat 3 13 / 40
Benton Leitner Men cat 3 32 / 40
Philip Holman Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 55+ 3 / 21
Andrew Laskowski Men cat 4 2 / 58
Gilberto Melendez Men cat 4 30 / 58
Robert Jones Men cat 4 41 / 58
Tom Zega Men cat 4 54 / 58
Jeremy Weiss Men cat 5 7 / 23
Robert Lee Men cat 5 8 / 23
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)
Jonathan Triplett Men cat 2 17 / 34
Elliot Dumont Men cat 2 26 / 34
Kieran Sikdar Men cat 3 2 / 40
Benton Leitner Men cat 3 12 / 40
Casey Clark Men cat 3 20 / 40
Philip Holman Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 55+ 6 / 21
Andrew Laskowski Men cat 4 25 / 59
Gilberto Melendez Men cat 4 39 / 59
Robert Jones Men cat 4 49 / 59
Tom Zega Men cat 4 55 / 59
Robert Lee Men cat 5 3 / 23
Jeremy Weiss Men cat 5 9 / 23
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)
Jonathan Triplett Men cat 2 36 / 40
Elliot Dumont Men cat 2 37 / 40
Casey Clark Men cat 3 9 / 47
Kieran Sikdar Men cat 3 33 / 47
Benton Leitner Men cat 3 37 / 47
Philip Holman Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 55+ 8 / 26
James Ostrem Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 55+ 24 / 26
Andrew Laskowski Men cat 4 3 / 65
Gilberto Melendez Men cat 4 27 / 65
Robert Jones Men cat 4 47 / 65
Tom Zega Men cat 4 53 / 65
Jeremy Weiss Men cat 5 11 / 24
Robert Lee Men cat 5 19 / 24
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)
Philip Holman Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 55+ 1 / 30
James Ostrem Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 55+ 24 / 30
Andrew Laskowski Men cat 4 19 / 75
Gilberto Melendez Men cat 4 38 / 75
Robert Jones Men cat 4 44 / 75
Tom Zega Men cat 4 65 / 75
Robert Lee Men cat 5 19+ 8 / 26
Jeremy Weiss Men cat 5 19+ 15 / 26
Elliot Dumont cat 2 16 / 42
Jonathan Triplett cat 2 34 / 42
Casey Clark cat 3 12 / 49
Kieran Sikdar cat 3 35 / 49
Benton Leitner cat 3 49 / 49
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 4 42 / 68
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 4 52 / 69
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 4 34 / 71
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 4 43 / 73
McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)
Craig Orozco Men Master 30-39 5 / 31
Craig Orozco Men Cat 3 11 / 34
Drew Tyger Men Cat 3 21 / 34
Casey Clark Men Cat 3 30 / 34
Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 27 2013)
Tom Zega Men Cat 5 10 / 17
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Bike the Bluff Omnium - Crit (Jun 17 2012)
Elliot Dumont Men Cat 2 16-99 3 / 12
Matthew Jones Men Cat 2 16-99 9 / 12
Mark Herrington Men Cat 3 16-99 6 / 19
Jonathan Triplett Men Cat 3 16-99 12 / 19
Benton Leitner Men Cat 4 16-99 12 / 27
Rex Munger Men Cat 4 16-99 26 / 27
Bike the Bluff Omnium - RR (Jun 16 2012)
Elliot Dumont Men Cat 2 16-99 3 / 16
Matthew Jones Men Cat 2 16-99 6 / 16
Jonathan Triplett Men Cat 3 16-99 5 / 27
Mark Herrington Men Cat 3 16-99 8 / 27
Benton Leitner Men Cat 4 16-99 24 / 47
Rex Munger Men Cat 4 16-99 38 / 47
Mt Lemmon Time Trial (May 6 2012)
Elliot Dumont Men pro/1/2 1 / 6
Drew Tyger Men cat 3 4 / 9
Meredith Reifschneider Women cat 4 3 / 4
Jason Welborn Men cat 4 16 / 17
Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
John kelly Johnson Master Men's 45+ 23 / 25
Tom Zega Men's Cat 5 27 / 30
Tolero Crit Series (Apr 7 2012)
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)
Eugene Boronow Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 59
San Tan Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Gilberto Melendez Men cat 4/5 34 / 53
Gilberto Melendez Men cat 5 7 / 23
Cotton Classic Time Trial Series (Mar 25 2012)
Jonathan Triplett Men cat 3 20k 2 / 2
Kate Vanroekel Women cat 3 20k 1 / 1
Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Gilberto Melendez Men cat 5 9 / 36
Kieran Sikdar Men cat 3/4 13 / 55
Paul Kealey Men masters 40+ 32 / 46
Focus Grand Prix (Mar 11 2012)
Eugene Boronow Men Cat 1/2 16-99 5 / 17
Eugene Boronow Men Master 30-99 3 / 18
Eugene Boronow Men Master 40-99 33 / 33
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Jonathan Triplett Men Cat 3 4 / 48
Matthew Jones Men Cat 3 16 / 48
Kieran Sikdar Men Cat 3 33 / 48
Benton Leitner Men Cat 4 5 / 76
Parris Humphrey Men Cat 4 8 / 76
Jason Welborn Men Cat 4 64 / 76
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 5 A 18 / 23
David Dobler Men Master 45-54 29 / 49
Paul Kealey Men Master 45-54 32 / 49
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Matthew Jones Men Cat 3 3 / 53
Kieran Sikdar Men Cat 3 28 / 53
Jonathan Triplett Men Cat 3 40 / 53
Parris Humphrey Men Cat 4 10 / 92
Benton Leitner Men Cat 4 33 / 92
Luis Valdez Men Cat 4 65 / 92
Jason Welborn Men Cat 4 73 / 92
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 5 A 16 / 24
Paul Kealey Men Master 45-54 23 / 52
David Dobler Men Master 45-54 47 / 52
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Matthew Jones Men Cat 3 16 / 55
Jonathan Triplett Men Cat 3 37 / 55
Kieran Sikdar Men Cat 3 44 / 55
Parris Humphrey Men Cat 4 25 / 98
Luis Valdez Men Cat 4 64 / 98
Benton Leitner Men Cat 4 65 / 98
Jason Welborn Men Cat 4 76 / 98
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 5 A 9 / 26
Paul Kealey Men Master 45-54 26 / 55
David Dobler Men Master 45-54 34 / 55
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 5 A 25 / 28
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 5 A 17 / 30
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 5 A 27 / 31
Flap Jack Flats Time Trial (Feb 5 2012)
Gilberto Melendez Men open Merckxs (30K ) 8 / 15
Richard Taylor Men Master 60-64 (30K ) 9 / 11
Eugene Boronow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (30K ) 9 / 13
Elliot Dumont Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (30K ) 11 / 13
Matthew Jones Men Cat 3 (30K ) 13 / 16
Jonathan Triplett Men Cat 3 (30K ) 15 / 16
Benton Leitner Men Cat 4 (30K ) 3 / 18
Kate Vanroekel Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckxs (30K ) 1 / 5
Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 29 2012)
Gilberto Melendez Men cat 5 23 / 30
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Eugene Boronow Men Cat 1/2 16-99 15 / 43
Eugene Boronow Men Master 45-99 8 / 36
Benton Leitner Men Cat 4/5 16-99 3 / 57
Luis Valdez Men Cat 4/5 16-99 44 / 57
Benton Leitner Men Cat 4 16-99 17 / 38
Avondale Criterium #1 (Jan 22 2012)
Gilberto Melendez Men cat 5 B 14 / 26
Benton Leitner Men cat 4/5 22 / 76
Eugene Boronow Men pro/1/2 13 / 35
Gilberto Melendez Men cat 5 A 44 / 44
Matthew Jones Men cat 3/4 26 / 73
Benton Leitner Men cat 3/4 35 / 73
Jonathan Triplett Men cat 3/4 38 / 73
Eugene Boronow Men masters 40-99 40 / 55
Matthew Jones Men cat 2/3 30 / 51
Jonathan Triplett Men cat 2/3 40 / 51
The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)
Parris Humphrey Men cat 4 24 / 40
Gilberto Melendez Men cat 5 40 / 40
28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)
Eugene Boronow Men Masters 35+ 2 / 32
Butler County Stage Race - GC (Jul 18 2010)
Chase Howard Men Cat 4/5 21 / 34
Butler County Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 18 2010)
Chase Howard Men Cat 4/5 17 / 35
Butler County Stage Race - Criterium (Jul 17 2010)
Chase Howard Men Cat 4/5 20 / 37
Butler County Stage Race - TT (Jul 17 2010)
Chase Howard Men Cat 4/5 24 / 42