Log In

Team Overview: Corner Cycle

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Daniel Fox Men Master Masters 40+ 16 / 30

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Bart Lipinski Masters Men 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 5 / 29
Ari Shocket Masters Men 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 24 / 29
Samuel Morse Masters Men 50+ (NEBRA Trophy) 12 / 57
Samuel Morse Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 57
Bart Lipinski Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 29
Ari Shocket Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 29

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Brian Murphy Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 43
Brian Murphy Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 53

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Samuel Morse Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 68

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 1 / 32

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 1 / 27

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

Ari Shocket MASTER 40+ 13 / 43
Brian Murphy MASTER 40+ 14 / 43

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 2 / 29

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 1 / 32

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Ari Shocket MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 17 / 28

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Bart Lipinski MASTER 35+ 4 / 41
Vincent Bolt MASTER 35+ 6 / 41
Brian Murphy MASTER 35+ 19 / 41
Sam Morse MASTER 35+ 22 / 41
Tony Thissell MASTER 35+ 30 / 41
Bill Kenney MASTER 35+ 40 / 41
Bart Lipinski MEN PRO/1/2/3 16 / 57
Sam Morse MEN PRO/1/2/3 41 / 57

Mt. Blue Criterium (May 3 2015)

Bart Lipinski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 46
Bart Lipinski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Bill Kenney Cat 3 19 / 26
Bart Lipinski Master 40+ 6 / 51

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Daniel Fox Men Master 45+ 10 / 41

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Bart Lipinski Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 45
Bill Kenney Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 45
Bill Kenney Men Senior Cat3/4 28 / 54
Brian Murphy Men Master 45+ 27 / 46

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Bart Lipinski Men pro/1/23 5 / 59
Bart Lipinski Men Master 40-49 3 / 31
Ari Shocket Men Master 40-49 14 / 31
Mikko Aho Men Junior 13-14 2 / 13

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Jack Perry Junior Boys 17-18 5 / 5

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Tony Thissell Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 66 / 78
Bill Kenney Men Cat 2/3 77 / 96

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Bart Lipinski Men master 40+ 7 / 61
Tony Thissell Men master 40+ 12 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 17 / 48
Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 19 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 27 / 53
Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 28 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 28 / 51
Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 33 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 9 / 53
Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 39 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 3 / 53
Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 42 / 53

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Daniel Fox Men 40+ MR 4 / 50

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Tony Thissell Men cat 4-5 master 35+ 5 / 29

2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Carl Eklund Men Master 60-64 3 / 10
Kevin Hines Men Master 50-54 5 / 16
Bart Lipinski Men Master 40-44 1 / 5

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Bart Lipinski 40+ 17 / 35
Daniel Fox 40+ 26 / 35
Bill Kenney 3 32 / 54

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Bart Lipinski Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 84
Geoff Mcintosh Men Cat 3/4 16 / 67

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Geoff Mcintosh Men 45+ (1-4) 8 / 25

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 16 / 56

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Bart Lipinski 40+ (1-4) 17 / 34
Sam Morse 40+ (1-4) 31 / 34
Bill Kenney Men 3 28 / 46

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Bart Lipinski Men Open 47 / 71

Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)

Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 24 / 70
Sam Morse Men Master 40+ 40 / 70

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

William Kenney Men 3 36 / 52
Tony Thissell Men 4 35+ 20 / 37
Bart Lipinski Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 35
Vincent Bolt Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 35

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Vincent Bolt Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 78

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Bart Lipinski Men 40+ 12 / 45
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 27 / 45

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Bart Lipinski Men 40+ 6 / 35
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 11 / 35

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Bart Lipinski Men 40+ 19 / 45
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 32 / 45
Tony Thissell Men 40+ 41 / 45

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Randy Brooks Men cat 4 5 24 / 27

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Bart Lipinski Men 40+ 1 / 45
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 7 / 45
Tony Thissell Men 40+ 17 / 45

Crank the Kanc (May 17 2014)

Bart Lipinski Open Men 3 / 99
Geoff Mcintosh Open Men 10 / 99

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Vincent Bolt Men Master 40-49 7 / 35
Tony Thissell Men Master 40-49 26 / 35

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Bart Lipinski Men Masters Cat 1-3 42 / 59
Bill Shattuck Men Masters Cat 1-3 43 / 59

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)

John Gibbons Men MASTER 40+ 11 / 38

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Tony Thissell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Sam Morse Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Bart Lipinski 40+ 10 / 35
Vincent Bolt 40+ 34 / 35

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Daniel Fox Men Master 45+ 9 / 55

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Bill Shattuck Men MASTER 35+ 6 / 38
Tony Thissell Men MASTER 35+ 7 / 38
Bart Lipinski Men MASTER 35+ 15 / 38
Sam Morse Men MASTER 35+ 16 / 38
Bill Kinney Men C3 26 / 42

Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Tony Thissell Men C4 C5 2 / 74

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Daniel Fox Men Master 45+ 6 / 57
Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 45+ 28 / 57
Bart Lipinski Men Master 35+ 11 / 41
Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 14 / 67

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

Daniel Fox Men Master 45+ 8 / 23

12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Bart Lipinski 40+ 1 / 25
Bill Shattuck 40+ 3 / 25
Bill Shattuck pro/1/2/3 7 / 43

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Daniel Fox Men Master 45+ 14 / 56

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

Bart Lipinski Mixed Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Bart Lipinski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 24

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Bart Lipinski Masters Men 35+ 7 / 56

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Bart Lipinski Men Masters 26 / 78
Bart Lipinski Men Cat 2/3 78 / 86

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 32 / 41

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 4 / 71

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 52 / 71

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 3 / 71

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 30 / 71

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Bill Shattuck Pro 123 23 / 25
Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ 4 / 38

New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Bart Lipinski Men 40-44 1 / 5

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 4 / 45
Bart Lipinski Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 16 / 45
William Kenney Cat 3 Men 27 / 58

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Geoff Mcintosh Men 3/4 46 / 83

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men Masters 40+ 16 / 30

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men Masters 40+ 11 / 31

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men Masters 40+ 15 / 31

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men Masters 40+ 13 / 31

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

William Kenney Cat 3/4 21 / 85
Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 50
Bart Lipinski Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 50
Geoff Mcintosh Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 50
Sam Morse Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 50
Geoff Mcintosh Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 46

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 12 / 43

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 46

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Michael Keough Men Master 40+/50+ 60 / 64

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Colin Rowan Men Category 4/5 5 / 57

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 8 / 47
William Kenney Men 3 42 / 77

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 2 / 47
William Kenney Men 3 37 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 3 / 47
William Kenney Men 3 45 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 29 / 47

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Bill Shattuck MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 59
Geoff Mcintosh MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 43 / 59

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Nancy Gillooly Women 4* 7 / 27
Ian Keough Men 4 28 / 75

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ (1-4) 2 / 8

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ (1-4) 1 / 8

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ (1-4) 2 / 8

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ (1-4) 3 / 8

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Nancy Gillooly Women Cat 4 14 / 28
Kevin Hines 50+/60+ 11 / 89
Alec Petro 50+/60+ 21 / 89
Bill Shattuck 40+ 26 / 78
Geoff Mcintosh 40+ 47 / 78

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Daniel Fox Men Master 45+ 7 / 59

Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Bill Shattuck 40+ 3 / 20
Bill Shattuck 30+ 3 / 9

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Bill Shattuck MASTER 35+ 3 / 25
Sam Morse MASTER 35+ 13 / 25

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Geoff Mcintosh Men 45+ 17 / 86
Daniel Fox Men 45+ 19 / 86

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Bill Shattuck MEN PRO 1/2/3 81 / 83

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Nancy Gillooly 3/4 Women 6 / 10
Michael Keough Cat4 17 / 18

11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Nancy Gillooly Women 10 / 17
Geoff Mcintosh cat 3/4 28 / 40

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)

Daniel Fox Men Master 45+ 3 / 51

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Daniel Fox Men Master 45+ 8 / 68

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Daniel Fox Masters 45+ 2 / 65

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)

Daniel Fox Men Master 45+ 12 / 42

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Bill Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 47

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

David Dornaus Men Cat 2/3 33 / 83
Sam Morse Men Masters 32 / 77

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Sam Morse Men 40+ 27 / 51

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Sam Morse Men 40+ 14 / 64

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 15 / 64
Sam Morse Men 40+ 40 / 64

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 35 / 64
Sam Morse Men 40+ 42 / 64

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Sam Morse Men 40+ 28 / 64
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 30 / 64

CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)

Sam Morse Cat 40+ 31 / 38

Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)

David Dornaus Men 3/4 49 / 97

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Bill Shattuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ (1-4) 3 / 37

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ (1-4) 1 / 44

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Michael Keough Men Cat. 4 42 / 44

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ (1-4) 14 / 44

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)

Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 27
Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 27
Sam Morse Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 27
Sam Morse Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 49
Alec Petro Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 16 / 49

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Kevin Hines MASTERS 50+ 11 / 52
Bill Shattuck MASTERS 40+ 9 / 58
Sam Morse MASTERS 40+ 30 / 58

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)

David Dornaus Men Pro-1-2-3 58 / 87

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Michael Keough Cat 4 Men 36 / 37

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Michael Keough Cat 4 37 / 39

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 39

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 5 / 40
Geoff Mcintosh Men 40+ 11 / 40
Kevin Hines Men 50+ 2 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Kevin Hines Men 50+ 1 / 50
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 7 / 40
Geoff Mcintosh Men 40+ 12 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Kevin Hines Men 50+ 2 / 50
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 7 / 40
Geoff Mcintosh Men 40+ 10 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 1 / 40
Geoff Mcintosh Men 40+ 21 / 40
Kevin Hines Men 50+ 23 / 50

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Sam Morse Pro 1/2 47 / 91

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ 8 / 24
Sam Morse Masters 40+ 14 / 24

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ 3 / 24
Sam Morse Masters 40+ 16 / 24

Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)

Ryan Aittaniemi Jr Men 10-12/13-14 3 / 5

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Bill Shattuck masters 40+ 7 / 26
Sam Morse masters 40+ 9 / 26

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ 4 / 26
Sam Morse Masters 40+ 14 / 26

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40 + 10 / 86
Alec Petro Masters 40 + 44 / 86
Dan Fox Masters 40 + 60 / 86
Kevin Hines Masters 50 + 6 / 101

Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Michael Keough MASTER 45+ 10 / 17

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Michael Keough Masters 45+ 20 / 20
Bill Kenney Men Cat 3 17 / 17
Jeremy Mcknight CAT 5 35+ 14 / 28
Michael Keough CAT 5 35+ 26 / 28

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Nancy Gillooly Women Cat 4 (White) 48 / 58
Sam Morse Masters 30 34 / 107
Daniel Fox Masters 40 12 / 121

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ 13 / 32
Sam Morse Masters 40+ 20 / 32
Michael Keough Masters 50+ 31 / 31
Bill Shattuck pro/1/2/3 50 / 53

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)

Daniel Fox Masters 45+ 11 / 55

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)

Daniel Fox Masters 45+ 3 / 29

Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)

Daniel Fox Masters 45+ 19 / 70

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Daniel Fox Masters 45 9 / 65

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

Daniel Fox Masters 45+ 11 / 64

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Kimberly Shattuck 3/4 Women 4 / 12

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Sam Morse Men 40+ 26 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Sam Morse Men 40+ 12 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Sam Morse Men 40+ 13 / 47

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Sam Morse Masters 40+ 13 / 36

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Sam Morse Master Men 45+ 51 / 53

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

James Tosca Men Pro/1/2 19 / 80

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 55
Sam Morse Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 18 / 55
Sam Morse Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 59
James Tosca Pro/1/2/3 7 / 69

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 9 / 52

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Daniel Fox Masters Men 45+ 19 / 32

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Sam Morse Master 35+ 14 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 9 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 8 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 42 / 55

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

David Connery MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 11 / 38
Chad Demarest MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 24 / 38

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Daniel Fox Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 49 / 53

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Joel Llopiz Men 3 33 / 85
Sam Morse Pro 1/2 47 / 71
Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 7 / 77
David Dornaus Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 15 / 77
Alec Petro Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 19 / 77
Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 41 / 77

Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)

Chad Demarest CAT 3 MEN 22 / 63
Joel Llopiz CAT 3 MEN 28 / 63
Jonathan Bold MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 3 / 61
Bill Shattuck MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 12 / 61

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Sam Morse Masters 45+ (1-4) 16 / 24
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ (1-4) 6 / 18

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Sam Morse Masters 45+ (1-4) 1 / 24
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ (1-4) 7 / 18

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Kevin Hines Masters 35+ (1-4) 3 / 18
Sam Morse Masters 45+ (1-4) 3 / 24

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Daniel Fox Masters 45+ 7 / 55
Sam Morse Masters 45+ 13 / 55

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Joel Llopiz Men Cat 3 Pink 38 / 117
James Tosca Men 30+ 6 / 147
Kevin Hines Men 30+ 16 / 147
Bill Shattuck Men 30+ 19 / 147
Chad Demarest Men 30+ 24 / 147
David Connery Men 30+ 35 / 147
Jonathan Bold Men 30+ 43 / 147
David Dornaus Men 30+ 50 / 147
William Kenney Men 30+ 70 / 147

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

James Tosca Masters 35+ (1-4) 4 / 30
Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ (1-4) 6 / 30
Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ (1-4) 25 / 30
Jonathan Bold Masters 45+ 25 / 29
Chad Demarest Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 17 / 40
Sam Morse Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 21 / 40
Bill Shattuck Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 38 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

James Tosca Men 2 1 / 82
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 11 / 67
Jonathan Bold Men 40+ 21 / 67
Sam Morse Men 40+ 29 / 67
David Connery Men 40+ 32 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

James Tosca Men 2 45 / 82
Jonathan Bold Men 40+ 6 / 67
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 7 / 67
David Connery Men 40+ 34 / 67
Sam Morse Men 40+ 39 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

James Tosca Men 2 66 / 82
Jonathan Bold Men 40+ 4 / 67
David Connery Men 40+ 15 / 67
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 54 / 67
Sam Morse Men 40+ 55 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

James Tosca Men 2 67 / 82
Jonathan Bold Men 40+ 2 / 67
David Connery Men 40+ 6 / 67
Sam Morse Men 40+ 14 / 67
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 24 / 67

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)

Ron Jacobs MEN PRO 1/2/3 58 / 93

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Sam Morse MASTER 45 31 / 35
Chad Demarest CAT 4 12 / 43
Sam Morse MASTER 35 12 / 58

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Kevin Hines Masters Men 45+ (1- 4 / 43

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

James Tosca Men Pro/1/2 22 / 95

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Michael Keough Men 4 60 / 61
Sam Morse Masters 45+ 9 / 55

Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)

Sam Morse Men Pro/1/2 46 / 100

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Jonathan Bold Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 43
Bill Shattuck Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 43
Kevin Hines Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 35

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Jonathan Bold Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 48
Bill Shattuck Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 48
Kevin Hines Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 38

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Sam Morse Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 47
Sam Morse Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 14 / 42

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Bill Shattuck Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 48
Jonathan Bold Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 48
Kevin Hines Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 38

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Jonathan Bold Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 48
Bill Shattuck Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 48
Kevin Hines Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 38

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Kevin Hines Master 50+ 1 / 63
Bill Shattuck Master 40+ 6 / 58
Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 9 / 58

Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)

Bill Shattuck Men Master 40+ 7 / 35

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)

Bill Shattuck Men Master 40+ 13 / 35

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)

Bill Shattuck Men Master 40+ 4 / 37

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)

Bill Shattuck Men Master 40+ 6 / 38

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Jonathan Bold Men Master 40-99 1 / 40
Sam Morse Men Master 40-99 4 / 40
Ron Jacobs Men Master 40-99 25 / 40

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Sam Morse Men Master 40-99 4 / 42
Jonathan Bold Men Master 40-99 24 / 42
Ron Jacobs Men Master 40-99 30 / 42

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Jonathan Bold Men Master 40-99 1 / 43
Sam Morse Men Master 40-99 3 / 43
Ron Jacobs Men Master 40-99 23 / 43

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Sam Morse Men Master 40-99 6 / 47
Jonathan Bold Men Master 40-99 8 / 47
Ron Jacobs Men Master 40-99 27 / 47

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Jonathan Bold Men Master 40-99 2 / 48
Sam Morse Men Master 40-99 14 / 48
Ron Jacobs Men Master 40-99 32 / 48

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Jonathan Bold Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 5 / 44
Nancy Gillooly 4 Women 11 / 22

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 52

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

Jonathan Bold Master 40+ (2-4) 1 / 26
Bill Shattuck Master 40+ (2-4) 2 / 26
Kevin Hines Master 50+ (2-4) 2 / 26

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Bill Shattuck Master 40+ (2-4) 2 / 26
Jonathan Bold Master 40+ (2-4) 16 / 26
Kevin Hines Master 50+ (2-4) 2 / 26

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Jonathan Bold Master 40+ (2-4) 1 / 26
Bill Shattuck Master 40+ (2-4) 4 / 26
Kevin Hines Master 50+ (2-4) 2 / 26

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Bill Shattuck Master 40+ 4 / 60
Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 5 / 60
Sam Morse Master 40+ 24 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 2 / 61
Sam Morse Master 40+ 4 / 61
Bill Shattuck Master 40+ 14 / 61

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 26 / 64
Sam Morse Master 40+ 39 / 64
Bill Shattuck Master 40+ 53 / 64

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Bill Shattuck Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 4 / 70
David Connery Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 29 / 70
Chad Demarest Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 44 / 70
Jonathan Bold Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 45 / 70
Sam Morse Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 52 / 70
Ron Jacobs Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 55 / 70

Waterville Valley Time Trial (May 15 2010)

Jonathan Bold Open Men 3 / 63
Sam Morse Open Men 6 / 63
Kevin Hines Open Men 7 / 63
Bill Shattuck Open Men 11 / 63

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Sam Morse Pro 1/2 38 / 71
Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ 13 / 77
Colin Rowan Men 4 31 / 89

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

Bill Shattuck MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 3 / 63
Sam Morse MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 16 / 63
Chad De0arst MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 44 / 63
Jonathan Bold MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 45 / 63

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)

Jesse Keough Men Cat 2/3 19 / 67

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Jonathan Bold Masters 35 19 / 66
Jay Gump Masters 35 26 / 66
Bill Shattuck Masters 35 27 / 66
Sam Morse Masters 35 34 / 66
Collin Huston 3 men 39 / 79

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Jonathan Bold Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 20 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Sam Morse Masters 40+ (1-4) 25 / 87
Kevin Hines Masters 30+ (1-4) 15 / 84
James Tosca Masters 30+ (1-4) 24 / 84
Chad Demarest Masters 30+ (1-4) 47 / 84

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ (1-4) 8 / 20
Jonathan Bold Masters 45+ 2 / 28

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Bill Shattuck Pro/1/2/3 47 / 66
Jonathan Bold Master 35+ 16 / 59
Jonathan Bold Master 45+ 8 / 68

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Ron Jacobs MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 51 / 93

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Chad Demarest Men Master 35+ 40 / 66
Ron Jacobs Men Master 35+ 53 / 66

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 12 2009)

Ron Jacobs MEN PRO 1/2/3 26 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

James Tosca Cat 2 Men 3 / 73
David Connery Master 40+ 5 / 55
Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 11 / 55
Kevin Hines Master 40+ 14 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

James Tosca Cat 2 Men 48 / 75
Kevin Hines Master 40+ 4 / 61
Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 14 / 61
David Connery Master 40+ 51 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Kevin Hines Master 40+ 28 / 63
Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 45 / 63
David Connery Master 40+ 53 / 63
James Tosca Pro/1/2/3 Women 62 / 103

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

James Tosca Pro/1/2/3 Women 86 / 107
Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 2 / 63
Kevin Hines Master 40+ 6 / 63
David Connery Master 40+ 41 / 63

4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)

Sam Morse MEN PRO 1/2/3 10 / 18

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)

John Mosher MASTER 35 13 / 26
Sam Morse MASTER 35 22 / 26
Sam Morse MASTER 45 1 / 34
John Mosher MASTER 45 22 / 34

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Sam Morse Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 53
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 9 / 53
John Mosher Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 53
Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 24 / 53

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

John Mosher Men Master 45+ 4 / 62
Sam Morse Men Master 45+ 6 / 62
Chad Demarest Men 4 30 / 52

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Sam Morse Master 35+ 14 / 62

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Mark Stotz Men Masters 40+ 46 / 59

8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)

Sam Morse Master 40+ 15 / 39
Sam Morse Men Cat 123 15 / 33

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)

Thom Norton Master 30+ 40 laps 7 / 27

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Jonathan Bold Men - Master - 35-99 11 / 59
Sam Morse Men - Master - 35-99 29 / 59
Ron Jacobs Men - Master - 35-99 54 / 59
John Mosher Men - Master - 35-99 57 / 59

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Jonathan Bold Men - Master - 35-99 11 / 67
Sam Morse Men - Master - 35-99 16 / 67
John Mosher Men - Master - 35-99 24 / 67
Ron Jacobs Men - Master - 35-99 35 / 67

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Sam Morse Men - Master - 35-99 14 / 74
Jonathan Bold Men - Master - 35-99 26 / 74
Ron Jacobs Men - Master - 35-99 42 / 74
John Mosher Men - Master - 35-99 57 / 74

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Jonathan Bold Master 35+ 1 / 74
Sam Morse Master 35+ 6 / 74
John Mosher Master 35+ 22 / 74
Ron Jacobs Master 35+ 34 / 74

The Twilight Criterium to Benefit Cystic Fibrosis (Jun 27 2009)

Michael Keough Men 4 35+ 40 minutes 11 / 15

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Kevin Hines Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 16 / 54
Jonathan Bold Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 23 / 54
Sam Morse Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 29 / 54
John Mosher Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 30 / 54

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Jonathan Bold Men Masters 35+ 1 / 22

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Sam Morse MASTER 40 10 / 26
Sam Morse MASTER 30 17 / 24

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Michael Keough Masters 50+ 35 / 47

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Jonathan Bold MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 9 / 61
Ron Jacobs MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 19 / 61
John Mosher MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 21 / 61
Kevin Hines MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 22 / 61
Sam Morse MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 23 / 61
David Connery MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 44 / 61
Chad Demarest MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 45 / 61

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Ron Jacobs Masters 35+ 21 / 45
Sam Morse Pro 1/2 27 / 46

Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)

Jonathan Bold MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 7 / 51
Gray Eldridge MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 30 / 51
Sam Morse MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 32 / 51
Ron Jacobs MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 40 / 51

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Mark Stotz MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 27 / 86

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Mark Stotz Master 35 13 / 71
Ron Jacobs Master 35 17 / 71

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

David Connery Masters 35+ 19 / 22

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 19 2009)

Richard Cullen Masters 55+ 3 / 12
Chad Demarest Men Cat 4 29 / 37
Oliver Hiller Juniors (15-18) 9 / 10

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

James Tosca Masters 30+ 53 / 90
Kevin Hines Masters 40+ 9 / 82
John Mosher Masters 40+ 11 / 82
Mark Stotz Masters 40+ 18 / 82
Gray Eldridge Masters 40+ 48 / 82
Sam Morse Masters 40+ 49 / 82

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)

Ron Jacobs MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 49 / 71

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Johnny Bold Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 56
Kevin Hines Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 56
Ron Jacobs Men Master 35+ 9 / 29

3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)

Ron Jacobs JR 15-18 19 / 75

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 6 2008)

Ron Jacobs MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 19 / 46

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 1 / 59
David Connery Master 40+ 5 / 59
Sam Morse Master 40+ 27 / 59
John Mosher Master 40+ 35 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 8 / 69
Sam Morse Master 40+ 22 / 69
David Connery Master 40+ 58 / 69
John Mosher Master 40+ 60 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

John Mosher Master 40+ 36 / 71
Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 39 / 71
Sam Morse Master 40+ 44 / 71
David Connery Master 40+ 50 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 1 / 71
Sam Morse Master 40+ 6 / 71
John Mosher Master 40+ 11 / 71
David Connery Master 40+ 49 / 71

Saco Bay Criterium (Aug 23 2008)

Thomas Norton MEN CAT 1/2 22 / 32

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)

John Moser MASTERS 45 3 / 38
Sam Morse MASTERS 45 16 / 38
Sam Morse MASTERS 35+ 9 / 32
John Moser MASTERS 35+ 14 / 32
James Tosca PRO 1/2/3 16 / 29

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

Sam Morse Men Pro/1/2/3 53 / 100

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Kevin Hines Masters 35+ (1-4) 2 / 29
Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ (1-4) 3 / 29

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

Sam Morse Men Master 45+ 4 / 48
Jonathan Bold Men Master 35+ 25 / 27
Kevin Hines Men Master 35+ 27 / 27

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Thom Norton Master 35+ 33 / 70
Sam Morse Men Pro/1/2 58 / 66

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)

Sam Morse Masters 45+ (cat 32 / 34
Sam Morse Masters 35+ (cat 13 / 26

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Jonathan Bold Men 40+ (Cat 1- 10 / 63
Kevin Hines Men 40+ (Cat 1- 19 / 63
Sam Morse Men 40+ (Cat 1- 23 / 63
John Mosher Men 40+ (Cat 1- 24 / 63

Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)

John Mosher Master 35+ 35 kilometers 30 / 62
Sam Morse Master 35+ 35 kilometers 37 / 62
Jonathan Bold Master 35+ 35 kilometers 46 / 62
John Mosher Master 45+ 30 kilometers 22 / 63
Sam Morse Master 45+ 30 kilometers 32 / 63
Jonathan Bold Master 30+ 40 kilometers 3 / 30
Thom Norton Master 30+ 40 kilometers 25 / 30

Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)

Ron Jacobs Men 3 18 / 73

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Kevin Hines Men Master 35+/45+ 17 / 80
Jonathan Bold Men Master 35+/45+ 23 / 80
Thom Norton Men Master 35+/45+ 31 / 80
James Tosca Men 2/3 123 / 127

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Mark Stotz MASTERS 35 PLUS 60 / 81
Mark Stotz MASTERS 30 PLUS 40 / 54

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Mark Stotz Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 3 / 47
John Mosher Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 10 / 47
Sam Morse Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 33 / 47

Waterville Valley Time Trial (Jun 7 2008)

Jonathan Bold Open Men 1 / 24
Sam Morse Open Men 2 / 24
Kevin Hines Open Men 3 / 24

Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)

Mark Stotz Men 35+ 2 / 13

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Jonathan Bold Masters 40+ 25 laps 12 / 93
Sam Morse Masters 30+ 25 laps 50 / 97
Jonathan Bold Masters 30+ 25 laps 95 / 97
James Tosca Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 19 / 99
Sam Morse Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 38 / 99

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ 1 / 46
Jonathan Bold Elite Men 4 / 23

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Mark Stotz Masters 35+ 6 / 39
John Mosher Masters 35+ 13 / 39
Chad Demarest Masters 35+ 28 / 39

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Mark Stotz Masters 35+ 8 / 47
David Potter Masters 35+ 15 / 47
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 21 / 47
John Mosher Masters 35+ 37 / 47
Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ 39 / 47

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2008)

Ron Jacobs MASTER 35+ * 28. 8 / 24
Kevin Hines MASTER 45 + * 28. 8 / 32

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Mark Stotz Masters 35+ 16 / 84

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Kevin Hines Masters 45+ 13 / 73
John Mosher Masters 45+ 40 / 73
Sam Morse Masters 45+ 65 / 73
Mark Stotz Masters 35+ 7 / 78
Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ 30 / 78

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ 25 / 65
Mark Stotz Masters 35+ 26 / 65
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 29 / 65

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

Emerson Oronte MEN PRO 1-2 * 19 / 30

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Chad Demarest Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 80
Jonathan Bold Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 75
John Mosher Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 75
Kevin Hines Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 75
Sam Morse Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 75
Mark Stotz Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 44 / 75

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

James Tosck Pro/1/2/3 Men 36 / 36
John Mosher Masters 35+ 3 / 36
Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ 4 / 36
Ron Jacobs Masters 35+ 14 / 36
Sam Morse Masters 35+ 16 / 36
Mark Stotz Masters 35+ 33 / 36

6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 12 2008)

Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ 60 Minutes 15 / 28
Jonathan Bold Pro/1/2/3 Men 90 Minutes 6 / 39

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 30 2008)

John Mosher MEN MASTERS 35+ 16 / 68
Chad Demarest MEN MASTERS 35+ 26 / 68
Ron Jacobs MEN MASTERS 35+ 28 / 68
Jonathan Bold MEN MASTERS 35+ 45 / 68
Sam Morse MEN MASTERS 35+ 55 / 68
John Mosher MEN CAT 1/2/3 32 / 77
Sam Morse MEN CAT 1/2/3 62 / 77

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sam Morse 105
Bill Shattuck 94
Jonathan Bold 72
Bart Lipinski 45
Kevin Hines 42
Ron Jacobs 26
John Mosher 26
Daniel Fox 23
Geoff Mcintosh 23
James Tosca 18
David Connery 17
Mark Stotz 15
Chad Demarest 14
Michael Keough 12
Tony Thissell 11
Bill Kenney 8
William Kenney 7
Nancy Gillooly 6
Vincent Bolt 5
David Dornaus 5
Brian Murphy 5
Ari Shocket 5
Alec Petro 4
Thom Norton 4
Samuel Morse 3
Joel Llopiz 3
John Moser 2
Gray Eldridge 2
Colin Rowan 2
Chad De0arst 1
Jack Perry 1
Carl Eklund 1
Randy Brooks 1
Bill Kinney 1
Mikko Aho 1
Dan Fox 1
Jeremy Mcknight 1
Kimberly Shattuck 1
Ryan Aittaniemi 1
Richard Cullen 1
Oliver Hiller 1
John Gibbons 1
Ian Keough 1
Jay Gump 1
James Tosck 1
Thomas Norton 1
Jesse Keough 1
Collin Huston 1
Emerson Oronte 1
Johnny Bold 1
David Potter 1