Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Hilton Cycling Club/Walt Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 9 2014)
Jimmy Bruce Cat 5 17 / 22
Micah Schaubach Juniors 15-16 4 / 5
Matt Keiper 40+ no cat 5's 8 / 10
Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)
Micah Schaubach Men Junior 15-16 (40 km ) 1 / 1
The Peter Teeuwen Memorial 23 Mile Time Trial #1 & the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jun 8 2014)
Micah Schaubach Junior 15-16 3 / 4
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Sam Redden Men Category4/5 35 / 52
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Micah Schaubach Men Junior 15-18 9 / 11
Sam Redden Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 81
Shamrock Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Ron Skinner Men Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Sean Gilmartin Men Cat 3/4 28 / 39
Matt Keiper Men Cat 3/4 31 / 39
Matt Keiper Men Master 35+ 15 / 16
Sean Gilmartin Men Master 45+ 7 / 7
William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Sam Redden Men 4 20 / 50
Sean Gilmartin Men 4 30 / 50
Ron Skinner Men 4 41 / 50
Matt Keiper Men 4 42 / 50
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)
Sam Redden Men Cat 4 18 / 41
The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #2 and the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Aug 11 2013)
Micah Schaubach Junior 15-16 2 / 4
The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Aug 10 2013)
Micah Schaubach Juniors 15-18 3 / 5
Ron Skinner Cat 3 29 / 35
Sam Redden Cat 5 (Field Limit 50) 1 / 18
Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 4 2013)
Sam Redden Men's CAT 4/5 7 / 52
Ron Skinner Men's CAT 4/5 12 / 52
Ron Skinner Men's CAT 3/4 30 / 53
Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Sam Redden Men Category 5 3 / 27
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Ron Skinner Men 4 4 / 33
Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)
Ron Skinner Men 3/4 30 / 71
James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2013)
Gerald Wojcik Men Masters 45-54 18 / 20
Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 21 2013)
Sam Redden Mens Cat 5 2 / 18
Ron Skinner Mens Cat 4 4 / 25
Sean Gilmartin Mens Cat 4 15 / 25
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Ron Skinner Men Masters Overall 35+ 36 / 36
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 17 2013)
Ron Skinner Mens CAT 4 2 / 24
Sam Redden Mens CAT 5 4 / 10
Sean Gilmartin Mens CAT 5 7 / 10
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Reuben Santos Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 37 / 40
Peter Teeuwen Mem Time Trial #2 (Aug 12 2012)
Reuben Santos Men Masters 60+ 4 / 10
The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Reuben Santos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 21
Ron Skinner Men Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Reuben Santos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 VACA Championsh 60-64 3 / 4
Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)
Reuben Santos Men Master Overall 50-69 40 / 44
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Reuben Santos Men Master 60-69 6 / 11
Peter Teeuwen Mem TT #1 Virginia AGE-grade (Jun 10 2012)
Reuben Santos Men Masters 60+ 2 / 9
Fat Frogs Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Reuben Santos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 2 / 3
Reuben Santos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+/50+/ 23 / 30
Conquer The Canal TT (Mar 31 2012)
Reuben Santos Master 60+ 2 / 15
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 24 2012)
Ron Skinner Men - Cat 4 1 / 20
Reuben Santos Men - Cat 4 18 / 20
Shamrock Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Reuben Santos Men Cat 3/4 28 / 42
Amphibious Assault Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Reuben Santos Masters 50+ 20 / 22
Reuben Santos Men Cat 4 26 / 33
Sprint Into Spring Crit (May 15 2011)
Reuben Santos MEN CAT 4 28 / 34
Peter Teeuwen Memorial OmniumTime Trials #3 (Aug 15 2010)
Kimberly Callahan Women 4 4 / 9
Scott Callahan Men 5 11 / 27