Log In
 
 
Team Overview: South Chicago Wheelmen Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 56
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 43 / 45
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 2 / 48
Shane Feehery Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 5 / 48
Joe Bippus Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 38 / 48
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4 Senior Open 28 / 45
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 4 Senior Open 40 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Shane Feehery Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 13 / 70
Joe Bippus Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 29 / 70
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 51
James Marshall Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 51
Shane Feehery Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 5 / 36
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4 Senior Open 21 / 45
Michael Arends Men Cat 4 Senior Open 34 / 45
John Walbaum Men Cat 4 Senior Open 37 / 45
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 4 Senior Open 43 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 68
John Walbaum Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 68
Shane Feehery Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 32 / 41
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 26 / 74
Michael Arends Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 37 / 74
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 39 / 74
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Joe Bippus Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 8 / 41
Michael Keller Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 15 / 41
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 16 / 41
Shane Feehery Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 35 / 41
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
John Walbaum Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 50
Shane Feehery Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 4 / 58
Michael Keller Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 11 / 58
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 16 / 58
Michael Arends Men Cat 4 Senior Open 31 / 47
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4 Senior Open 39 / 47
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)
John Walbaum Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 42
Joe Bippus Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 4 / 36
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 22 / 36
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4 Senior Open 8 / 31
Michael Arends Men Cat 4 Senior Open 12 / 31
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 9 / 42
Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)
John Walbaum Men RR M Masters 45-54 27 / 39
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 21 / 122
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 58 / 122
Mitchell Dutczak Men Junior 13-14 50 / 61
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Mitchell Dutczak Men Junior 13-14 53 / 63
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 70 / 152
Michael Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 95 / 152
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Trevor Rolette Cat 2/3 6 / 78
Michael Dutczak Cat 2/3 18 / 78
Joe Bippus Cat 2/3 26 / 78
Shane Feehery Cat 2/3 47 / 78
Daniel Solomon Cat 2/3 49 / 78
Michael Dutczak Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 113
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 19
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 18
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 23
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 12 / 17
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Edward Dutczak Cat 4/5 51 / 60
Trevor Rolette Cat 2/3 2 / 92
Daniel Solomon Cat 2/3 17 / 92
Michael Dutczak Cat 2/3 19 / 92
Joe Bippus Cat 2/3 43 / 92
Mitchell Dutczak Men Junior 13-14 5 / 10
Stephen Feehery Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 84 / 87
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Daniel Solomon Cat 2/3 8 / 59
Trevor Rolette Cat 2/3 11 / 59
Michael Dutczak Cat 2/3 39 / 59
Mitchell Dutczak Men Junior 13-14 5 / 8
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Trevor Rolette Cat 2/3 3 / 79
Michael Dutczak Cat 2/3 7 / 79
Daniel Solomon Cat 2/3 50 / 79
Mitchell Dutczak Men Junior 13-14 4 / 9
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Michael Dutczak Cat 2/3 8 / 81
Daniel Solomon Cat 2/3 45 / 81
Trevor Rolette Cat 2/3 53 / 81
Mitchell Dutczak Men Junior 13-14 8 / 8
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Trevor Rolette Cat 2/3 7 / 71
Michael Dutczak Cat 2/3 12 / 71
Daniel Solomon Cat 2/3 29 / 71
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Brian Mccarthy Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 57
Michael Dutczak Cat 2/3 2 / 62
Daniel Solomon Cat 2/3 15 / 62
Trevor Rolette Cat 2/3 30 / 62
Sean Mccarthy Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Joe Bippus Cat 2/3 7 / 102
Shane Feehery Cat 2/3 9 / 102
Trevor Rolette Cat 2/3 11 / 102
Daniel Solomon Cat 2/3 19 / 102
Michael Dutczak Cat 2/3 22 / 102
James Rolette Cat 4/5 31 / 42
Edward Dutczak Cat 4/5 37 / 42
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Michael Dutczak Cat 2/3 5 / 104
Joe Bippus Cat 2/3 12 / 104
Daniel Solomon Cat 2/3 28 / 104
Trevor Rolette Cat 2/3 79 / 104
Shane Feehery Cat 2/3 80 / 104
James Rolette Cat 4/5 39 / 46
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Shane Feehery Cat 2/3 1 / 73
Trevor Rolette Cat 2/3 4 / 73
Daniel Solomon Cat 2/3 19 / 73
Michael Dutczak Cat 2/3 51 / 73
Brian Mccarthy Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 53
Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 2/3 5 / 67
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 2/3 11 / 67
Joe Bippus Men Cat 2/3 17 / 67
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 23 / 67
Shane Feehery Men Cat 2/3 54 / 67
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)
John Walbaum Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 27
Michael Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 13 / 38
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 20 / 38
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 38
Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Mitchell Dutczak Mixed Open Junior 4-14 1 / 11
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 2 / 35
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 13 / 35
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 22 / 35
Michael Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 24 / 35
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Matthew Kelley Men Cat1/2 12 / 50
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
John Walbaum Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 47 / 49
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 5 Open 35 / 36
Mitchell Dutczak Mixed Open Junior 9-14 1 / 10
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 10 / 42
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 20 / 42
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 23 / 42
Michael Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 42
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Mitchell Dutczak Mixed Open Junior 9-14 1 / 10
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 19 / 34
Michael Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 22 / 34
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 29 / 34
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 33 / 34
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Matthew Kelley Men Cat1/2 7 / 88
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Matthew Kelley Men Cat1/2 6 / 97
Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 37
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 24 / 37
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 27 / 37
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Michael Arends Men Category 4 13 / 42
Sean Mccarthy Men Category 4 14 / 42
John Scherer Men Category 4 21 / 42
Rob Jacobsen Men Category 4 29 / 42
James Rolette Men Category 4 31 / 42
Michael Dutczak Men Pro-Cat 12 24 / 88
Trevor Rolette Men Pro-Cat 12 28 / 88
Michael Keller Men Pro-Cat 12 32 / 88
Daniel Solomon Men Pro-Cat 12 52 / 88
Shane Feehery Men Pro-Cat 12 59 / 88
Sean Mccarthy Men Juniors 9-18 2 / 10
Mitchell Dutczak Men Juniors 9-18 8 / 10
Ryne Jacobsen Men Juniors 9-18 9 / 10
James Marshall Men Category 3 19 / 34
Mitchell Dutczak Men Category 5 20 / 23
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Brian Mccarthy Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 16 / 42
Sean Mccarthy Mixed Junior 15-18 7 / 16
Ryne Jacobsen Mixed Junior 9-14 15 / 24
Michael Arends Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 18 / 57
Rob Jacobsen Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 31 / 57
Michael Dutczak Men Category 2-3 2 / 87
Trevor Rolette Men Category 2-3 4 / 87
Daniel Solomon Men Category 2-3 30 / 87
Michael Keller Men Category 2-3 31 / 87
Joe Bippus Men Category 2-3 34 / 87
Shane Feehery Men Category 2-3 81 / 87
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Brian Mccarthy Men Masters 40 16 / 21
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 107
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 107
Michael Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 107
Brian Mccarthy Men Masters 50 10 / 14
James Rolette Men Masters 50 14 / 14
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 127
Michael Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 127
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 108 / 127
Mitchell Dutczak Mixed Open Junior 13-14 7 / 9
Brian Mccarthy Men Open Masters 50 9 / 16
James Rolette Men Open Masters 50 14 / 16
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4 30 / 41
James Rolette Men Cat 4 37 / 41
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 95
Michael Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 95
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 95
Mitchell Dutczak Mixed Open Junior 13-14 11 / 11
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4 27 / 37
Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 73
Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 73
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 73
Joe Bippus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 73
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 17 / 39
John Walbaum Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 42
Michael Keller Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 37
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 37
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 37
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 37
Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)
John Walbaum Men Cat 4 10 / 72
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Shane Feehery Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 35
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 29
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4 31 / 37
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 20
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 3 27 / 41
Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 44
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 55
John Walbaum Men Cat 4 Open 53 / 55
Sean Mccarthy Mixed Open Junior 15-18 6 / 11
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 65
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 26
John Walbaum Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 26
Ryne Jacobsen Mixed Open Junior 9-14 4 / 7
Joe Bippus Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 99
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 99
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 99
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 76 / 99
Shane Feehery Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 77 / 99
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)
Michael Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 48
Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 20
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 50
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 Open 36 / 50
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 Open 47 / 50
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 60
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4/5 Open 14 / 52
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 Open 44 / 52
King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Daniel Solomon Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 25
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 22 / 48
John Walbaum Men Open Masters 40-49 11 / 56
Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Michael Keller Men cat 1/2 Senior 18+ 4 / 17
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Mitchell Dutczak Men Juniors 9 / 10
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 2 / 4
Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 18 / 52
John Walbaum Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 24 / 52
John Walbaum Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 55
Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 61
GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)
Michael Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 33
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 64
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Stephen Feehery Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 42 / 63
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 38 / 53
Stephen Feehery Men Cat 4 Open 44 / 64
Sean Mccarthy Mixed Open Junior - 20 / 21
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 58
Michael Arends Men Cat 4/5 Open 24 / 75
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 Open 32 / 75
Joe Bippus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 71
Gapers Block Crits (Apr 2 2014)
Stephen Feehery Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)
Michael Dutczak Mixed Cat P/1/2 25 / 58
Matthew Kelley Mixed Cat P/1/2 26 / 58
Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Michael Dutczak Mixed Time Trial 57 / 89
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Matthew Kelley Men Pro 1/2 7 / 26
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 13
Carlsbad Grand Prix (Sep 8 2013)
Nickolaus Lekovish Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 38
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 1 / 6
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 36
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 81
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 1 / 3
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 33 / 40
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 117
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 117
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 3 51 / 72
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 1 / 3
Temecula Valley Grand Prix (Aug 31 2013)
Nickolaus Lekovish Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 40
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 37 / 49
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 137
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 137
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 3 55 / 78
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 4 73 / 91
Stephen Feehery Men Cat 4 83 / 91
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 1 / 5
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 113
Stephen Feehery Men Cat 4 72 / 81
Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Michael Rosenstiehl Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 10 / 12
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Scott Gustafson Men Cat 5 12 / 75
Scott Gustafson Men Cat 5 12 / 75
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 18 2013)
Sean Mccarthy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Michael Rosenstiehl Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 12
John Walbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 10 / 23
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 15 / 23
Stephen Feehery Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 23 / 23
Michael Arends Men Cat 5 Open 8 / 40
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 5 Open 14 / 40
Joe Bippus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 7 / 25
Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 13 / 25
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 56
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4/5 Open 30 / 52
Michael Rosenstiehl Men Cat 4/5 Open 45 / 52
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 Open 46 / 52
Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)
Scott Gustafson Men Cat 5 12 / 49
Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2 Open 16 / 35
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 1/2 Open 26 / 35
Kurt Schauwecker Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 27
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)
Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 42
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 42
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 5 Open 7 / 41
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4/5 Open 17 / 55
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Shane Feehery Men Pro 1/2 42 / 61
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33
Mitchell Dutczak Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 5
John Walbaum Men Masters 45+ 45+ 37 / 37
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Stephen Feehery Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 30
Shane Feehery Men Cat 2/3 15 / 81
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 18 / 81
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Sigitas Ancevicius Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 31
Joe Bippus Men Cat 2/3 4 / 64
Shane Feehery Men Cat 2/3 31 / 64
Kurt Schauwecker Men Cat 2/3 58 / 64
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 62 / 64
PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)
John Walbaum Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 36
Michael Arends Men 5 13 / 33
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 16 / 38
PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 19 / 48
Tour of Nevada - Day 2 (Jul 14 2013)
Matthew Kelley Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 31
New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)
James Rolette 3-4 open 36 / 39
Tour of Nevada - Day 1 (Jul 13 2013)
Matthew Kelley Men Pro 1/2 6 / 26
PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)
Shane Feehery Men Cat 2/3 18-29 7 / 28
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 18-29 16 / 28
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18-29 31 / 32
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Mitchell Dutczak Men Junior 10--12 26 / 38
Sean Mccarthy Men Junior 13--14 38 / 67
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 79 / 148
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Trevor Rolette Men Junior 17--18 91 / 116
Mitchell Dutczak Men Junior 10--12 20 / 36
Sean Mccarthy Men Junior 13--14 44 / 57
Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)
Michael Dutczak Men U23 19--22 79 / 136
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Joe Bippus Men Cat 2/3 Elite 23 / 73
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 Elite 24 / 73
Shane Feehery Men Cat 2/3 Elite 50 / 73
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 20 / 35
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Joe Bippus Men Cat 2/3 Elite 4 / 89
Shane Feehery Men Cat 2/3 Elite 22 / 89
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 Elite 71 / 89
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 22 / 32
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Sean Mccarthy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 7
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 12 / 19
Michael Keller Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 3 13 / 17
Nickolaus Lekovish Men Cat 3 16 / 17
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 4 17 / 26
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 Elite 7 / 61
Shane Feehery Men Cat 2/3 Elite 38 / 61
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 13 / 28
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 Elite 65 / 84
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 17 / 28
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 Elite 6 / 66
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
John Walbaum Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 54 / 54
Nickolaus Lekovish Men Cat 2/3 Elite 40 / 87
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 Elite 11 / 73
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Joe Bippus Men 2-3 Elite 6 / 95
Daniel Solomon Men 2-3 Elite 21 / 95
Shane Feehery Men 2-3 Elite 73 / 95
Nickolaus Lekovish Men 2-3 Elite 78 / 95
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Joe Bippus Men 2-3 Elite 16 / 100
Trevor Rolette Men 2-3 Elite 36 / 100
Daniel Solomon Men 2-3 Elite 44 / 100
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Shane Feehery Men 2-3 Elite 9 / 101
Daniel Solomon Men 2-3 Elite 20 / 101
Trevor Rolette Men 2-3 Elite 54 / 101
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Joe Bippus Men 2-3 Elite 6 / 102
Shane Feehery Men 2-3 Elite 13 / 102
Daniel Solomon Men 2-3 Elite 41 / 102
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 8 / 12
Sean Mccarthy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 8
Michael Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
O'Fallon Grand Prix - TT (Jun 14 2013)
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 13 / 14
Sean Mccarthy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 3
Michael Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 14
Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)
Brian Boyle Men Category 3 21 / 22
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 23 / 38
Sean Mccarthy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 15
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 2/3 5 / 97
Joe Bippus Men Cat 2/3 13 / 97
Shane Feehery Men Cat 2/3 16 / 97
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 2/3 17 / 97
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 2/3 23 / 97
Michael Keller Men Cat 2/3 24 / 97
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 44 / 97
Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3 30+ 19 / 27
Sean Mccarthy Men Juniors 13--14 9 / 9
Michael Keller Men 3 8 / 61
Brian Mccarthy Men 3 58 / 61
Trevor Rolette Men Juniors 17--18 24 / 29
Kathleen Rolette Women Juniors 13--14 2 / 2
James Rolette Men Cat 4/5 30+ 14 / 24
Stephen Feehery Men Cat 4/5 30+ 16 / 24
James Rolette Men 4 32 / 43
David Crownover Men 4 39 / 43
Sean Mccarthy Men Juniors 15--16 12 / 20
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 104
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 104
Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 104
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 104
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 104
Melanie Hamilton Women 4 4 / 13
35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 17
Michael Keller Men 3 Senior 13 / 61
Melanie Hamilton Women 4 Senior 7 / 17
Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 112
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 73 / 112
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 80 / 112
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 87 / 112
Stephen Feehery Men 4 Senior 38 / 45
James Rolette Men 4 Senior 40 / 45
David Crownover Men 4 Senior 41 / 45
Sean Mccarthy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13--14 5 / 15
Trevor Rolette Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 7 / 44
Sean Mccarthy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 40 / 44
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Michael Keller Men 3 Senior 10 / 52
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 77 / 107
Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 87 / 107
David Crownover Men 4 Senior 35 / 39
James Rolette Men 4 Senior 36 / 39
Edward Dutczak Men 5 Senior 17 / 32
Trevor Rolette Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 12 / 47
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)
John Walbaum Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 14 / 41
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 16
Sean Mccarthy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 4
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)
Stephen Feehery Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 22 / 30
Darrell Hale Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 30 / 30
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 36
Sean Mccarthy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 5
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 12 / 17
Shane Feehery Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 34
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 34
Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 18 2013)
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 38
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 2/3 10 / 69
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 11 / 69
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 2/3 30 / 69
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 2/3 20 / 115
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 22 / 115
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 2/3 28 / 115
Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)
Michael Rosenstiehl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 27 / 41
Edward Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 36 / 41
Darrell Hale Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 41 / 41
Sean Mccarthy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 10
Mitchell Dutczak Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 10
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 19 / 24
Joe Bippus Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 64
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 64
Kurt Schauwecker Men Cat 3 19 / 60
Nickolaus Lekovish Men Cat 3 45 / 60
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 4 61 / 63
John Walbaum Men Cat 4 63 / 63
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 5 30 / 47
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Matthew Kelley Men Pro/1/2 95 / 118
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/1/2 101 / 118
Shane Feehery Men Pro/1/2 105 / 118
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/1/2 115 / 118
Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)
Edward Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Sean Mccarthy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 3
Mitchell Dutczak Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 3
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 50
Joe Bippus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 50
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 50
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 3 3 / 37
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 3 5 / 37
Kurt Schauwecker Men Cat 3 8 / 37
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 3 29 / 37
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)
Michael Keller Men Cat 3 29 / 30
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)
Michael Keller Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Trevor Rolette Men Jr 17-18 Boys 17-18 2 / 6
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 49
Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 37 / 53
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 38 / 53
Edward Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 45 / 53
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 47
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 47
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Kurt Schauwecker Men Cat 3 15 / 27
La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)
Michael Keller Men Cat 3 6 / 20
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 6
James Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 6 / 17
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 11 / 17
Joe Bippus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 47
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 47
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 47
Nickolaus Lekovish Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 47
Sig Ancevicius Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 50
Darrell Hale Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 23 / 50
Tommy Rudan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 27 / 50
Stephen Feehery Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 33 / 50
John Walbaum Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 36 / 50
Michael Arends Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 43 / 50
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 7
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 7
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 3 1 / 42
Kurt Schauwecker Men Cat 3 8 / 42
Nickolaus Lekovish Men Cat 3 30 / 42
Brian Boyle Men Cat 3 40 / 42
Cory Davenport Men Cat 3 41 / 42
Tommy Rudan Men Cat 4 23 / 40
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 4 32 / 40
Michael Arends Men Cat 5 5 / 46
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 5 35 / 46
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Stephen Feehery Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 23 / 31
Stephen Feehery Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 56 / 57
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Michael Dutczak Men Category 3 5 / 32
Kurt Schauwecker Men Category 3 12 / 32
Nickolaus Lekovish Men Category 3 21 / 32
Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 42
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 42
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 64
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 64
Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)
Nickolaus Lekovish Men Elite Category 3 19 / 26
Nickolaus Lekovish Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54
2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)
John Walbaum Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 35 / 38
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 50
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 50
Nickolaus Lekovish Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 50
Joe Bippus Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 50
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 50
Mitchell Dutczak Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 6
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 3 5 / 41
John Walbaum Men Cat 4 28 / 41
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series (Apr 7 2013)
James Forsyth Mixed Cat 3/4 20 / 26
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 80
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 45 / 80
Nickolaus Lekovish Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 73 / 80
Brian Boyle Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 74 / 80
Cory Davenport Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 78 / 80
Darrell Hale Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 46 / 66
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 15 / 31
Cory Davenport Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 20 / 31
Brian Boyle Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 57
Nickolaus Lekovish Men Cat 3 Open 53 / 57
Sean Mccarthy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 11
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 15 / 20
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 4 Open 52 / 58
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Michael Schmitt Men M4/5 62 / 66
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 28 2013)
Stephen Feehery Men Cat 4/5 17 / 40
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 25 2013)
Darrell Hale Men Cat 5 25 / 30
Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)
John Walbaum Men Master 40-49 Masters 40-49 45 / 50
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 3 5 / 53
Mark Higgins Men Cat 3 36 / 53
Michael Keller Men Cat 3 45 / 53
Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)
Matthew Kelley Mixed Cat 3 49 / 49
Joe Bippus Mixed Cat P/1/2 22 / 58
Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Sep 1 2012)
Richard Kryszak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 9 / 13
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 3 5 / 7
The Boilermaker Grandprix (Aug 26 2012)
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 9
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 39
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 39
Melanie Hamilton Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 3/4 10 / 44
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 23 / 44
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 5 34 / 43
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 10
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 50 / 56
Michael Rosenstiehl Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-99 16 / 17
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 45
Joe Bippus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 45
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 45
Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 45
James Flora Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 45
Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 37
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 3 7 / 31
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 3/4 2 / 39
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 31
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 31
Jim Rollette Men Cat 4 18 / 35
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 2/3 5 / 42
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 2/3 7 / 42
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 10 / 42
Shane Feehery Men Cat 2/3 17 / 42
Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Trevor Rolette Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 9 / 48
Cory Davenport Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 18 / 48
Ryan O'boyle Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 21 / 48
James Flora Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 33
Michael Rosenstiehl Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 46 / 46
Daniel Solomon Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 35 / 78
Shane Feehery Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 63 / 78
Joe Bippus Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 76 / 78
GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)
Cory Davenport Men Cat 3/4 12 / 58
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 3/4 13 / 58
James Rolette Men Cat 3/4 33 / 58
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 77
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 77
Shane Feehery Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 77
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Nickolaus Lekovish Men Cat 3/4 81 / 102
Joe Bippus Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 94
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 94
Shane Feehery Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 94
Nickolaus Lekovish Men Cat 4/5 B 8 / 39
Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)
Matthew Kelley Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 13 / 37
Michael Dutczak Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 21 / 37
Shane Feehery Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 24 / 37
Matthew Kelley Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 2 / 30
Michael Dutczak Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 11 / 30
Stephen Feehery Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 28 / 30
Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 7
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 16 / 23
Stephen Feehery Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 23
Kurt Schauwecker Men Cat 4 5 / 32
Stephen Feehery Men Cat 4 28 / 32
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 4 31 / 32
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 9
Jp Kaffer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 9
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 3 21 / 25
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 45
James Rolette Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 30 / 52
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Daniel Solomon Men cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 42 / 61
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Shane Feehery Men Cat 2/3 Senior 29 / 88
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 Senior 69 / 88
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Joe Bippus Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 4 / 63
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 48 / 63
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Trevor Rolette Men Junior 17-18 50 / 150
Michael Keller Men Junior 17-18 69 / 150
Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Joe Bippus Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 9 / 66
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 66 / 66
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Shane Feehery Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 11 / 40
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 28 / 40
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Michael Keller Men Junior 17-18 28 / 142
Trevor Rolette Men Junior 17-18 43 / 142
Sean Mccarthy Men Junior 13-14 55 / 76
ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 65 / 86
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 86 / 86
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Michael Keller Men Junior 17-18 90 / 102
Sean Mccarthy Men Junior 13-14 58 / 76
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Sean Mccarthy Men Junior 13-14 74 / 84
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 4
Michael Keller Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35
O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Michael Keller Men Cat 3 7 / 44
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (Jun 15 2012)
Michael Keller Men Cat 3 10 / 12
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Trevor Rolette Men PRO/1/2 10 / 34
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 9
James Rolette Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 24 / 30
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 3 9 / 28
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 3 12 / 28
Michael Keller Men Cat 3 24 / 28
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 3 27 / 28
James Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 14
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 3 9 / 40
Michael Keller Men Cat 3 13 / 40
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 3 22 / 40
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 3 33 / 40
Cory Davenport Men Cat 3 34 / 40
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)
Michael Keller Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 3 9 / 28
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 7 / 55
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 65
James Rolette Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 44 / 65
Brian Mccarthy Men 4 94 / 85
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 2/3 16 / 108
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 2/3 17 / 108
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 2/3 32 / 108
Cory Davenport Men Cat 2/3 39 / 108
Shane Feehery Men Cat 2/3 55 / 108
Michael Keller Men Cat 2/3 58 / 108
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 2/3 67 / 108
Joe Bippus Men Cat 2/3 70 / 108
Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)
Daniel Solomon Men PRO/1/2 62 / 97
Joe Bippus Men PRO/1/2 66 / 97
Trevor Rolette Men PRO/1/2 74 / 97
Shane Feehery Men PRO/1/2 93 / 97
James Flora Men PRO/1/2 94 / 97
Michael Keller Men CAT 2/3 19 / 40
Michael Dutczak Men CAT 2/3 26 / 40
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 8 / 39
Michael Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 22 / 39
Michael Keller Men Cat 3 28 / 50
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 3 40 / 50
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 3 42 / 50
James Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 7 / 13
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 5 31 / 39
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 134
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 134
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 134
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 4 14 / 41
Kathleen Rolette Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-12 3 / 5
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 6 / 27
James Rolette Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 8 / 27
Stephen Feehery Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 9 / 27
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 9
Spencer Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 9 / 9
Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 35
Kathleen Rolette Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 & 12 2 / 2
Matthew Kelley Men 3 Senior 15--99 22 / 62
Michael Dutczak Men 3 Senior 15--99 23 / 62
Michael Keller Men 3 Senior 15--99 42 / 62
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 73 / 140
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 78 / 140
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 81 / 140
James Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 16
Brian Mccarthy Men 4 Senior 15--99 18 / 44
James Rolette Men 4 Senior 15--99 33 / 44
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 6 / 56
Michael Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 11 / 56
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 & 12 4 / 10
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13--14 8 / 10
Spencer Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13--14 10 / 10
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Mitchell Dutczak Men Junior 10-12 4 / 6
James Rolette Men Master 50-99 13 / 22
Kurt Schauwecker Men Cat 4 SENIOR 19-99 1 / 32
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 4 SENIOR 19-99 2 / 32
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 4 SENIOR 19-99 10 / 32
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 12345 Master 40-99 22 / 26
Sean Mccarthy Men Junior 13-14 8 / 8
Michael Keller Men Cat 3 SENIOR 19-99 11 / 37
Michael Keller Men Junior 15-18 18 / 51
Trevor Rolette Men Junior 15-18 25 / 51
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 7
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 25 / 46
Michael Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Cory Davenport Men Cat 3 18 / 27
Michael Keller Men Cat 3 24 / 27
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 6
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 5B 25 / 35
Joe Bippus Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
Shane Feehery Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Cory Davenport Men Cat 3 12 / 35
Michael Keller Men Cat 3 31 / 35
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 4 14 / 42
Michael Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 7
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 6 / 37
Michael Kelly Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 26 / 37
Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 8
Zachary Rosenstiehl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 8
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 3 13 / 43
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 4 1 / 66
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 4 5 / 66
James Rolette Men Cat 4 35 / 66
Kurt Schauwecker Men Cat 4 39 / 66
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 58 / 50
Michael Rosenstiehl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 60 / 50
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 22
Joe Bippus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 22
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 10 / 68
Kurt Schauwecker Men Cat 4/5 14 / 68
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 4/5 34 / 68
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 24
Joe Bippus Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 51
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 51
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 51
Shane Feehery Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 51
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 51
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 35 / 43
Trevor Rolette Men Jr 17-18 Boys 17-18 8 / 13
James Rolette Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 17 / 25
La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 32 / 39
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 3
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 3
Michael Kelly Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 13 / 42
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 15 / 42
Daniel Kochanek Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 22 / 42
Stephen Feehery Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 31 / 42
Berton Travis Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 34 / 42
Michael Rosenstiehl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 38 / 42
James Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 20
David Crownover Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 20
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 20
Cory Davenport Men Cat 3 29 / 35
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 4 3 / 41
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 4 5 / 41
Kurt Schauwecker Men Cat 4 6 / 41
Mark Higgins Men Cat 4 30 / 41
Berton Travis Men Cat 4 37 / 41
James Rolette Men Cat 4 39 / 41
Daniel Kochanek Men Cat 4 45 / 41
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 28
Cory Davenport Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 6 / 28
Joe Bippus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 28
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 28
Michael Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 28
Terry Guimond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 10 / 13
James Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 11 / 13
Michael Rosenstiehl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 12 / 13
Michael Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 13 / 13
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
James Flora Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32
James Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32
Joe Bippus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 32
James Davis Men Cat 5 38 / 38
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)
Daniel Solomon Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 19
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)
Mark Higgins Men Cat 4 1 / 44
Kurt Schauwecker Men Cat 4 6 / 44
Jason Lahr Men Cat 4/5 40 / 59
Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 3 9 / 43
Cory Davenport Men Cat 3 29 / 43
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 4 6 / 63
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 4 46 / 63
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 13
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 43 / 72
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 31
Michael Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 29 / 31
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 13 / 35
Joe Bippus Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 46
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 46
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 46
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 46
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 46
James Davis Men Cat 5 42 / 45
James Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 12 / 14
Michael Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 13 / 14
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 18
Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 23 / 46
Daniel Solomon Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 58 / 64
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Kurt Schauwecker Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Mark Higgins Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Kurt Schauwecker Men Cat 4 3 / 20
Mark Higgins Men Cat 4 11 / 20
Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 3 14 / 38
Michael Keller Men Cat 3 38 / 38
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 11
Zachary Rosenstiehl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 9 / 11
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 10 / 11
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Michael Rosenstiehl Men Cat 4 49 / 50
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 5 30 / 40
Michael Rosenstiehl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 37 / 50
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 44
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 11 / 70
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 66
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 66
Gapers Block Crits Day 4 (Mar 29 2012)
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 2 4 / 33
Gapers Block Crits Day 3 (Mar 28 2012)
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 2 2 / 38
Michael Kelly Men Cat 4/5 2 23 / 38
Michael Kelly Men Cat 4/5 1 4 / 41
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 3 10 / 59
Shane Feehery Men Cat 3 12 / 59
Brian Kulak Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 10 / 66
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 77 / 66
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 6 / 54
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 18 / 54
Frank Rowley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 21 / 54
Sean Mccarthy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 13
Brian Kulak Men Cat 4 12 / 69
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 4 32 / 69
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 7 / 25
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 9 / 25
James Marshall Men Cat 4/5 30-99 8 / 50
Brian Kulak Men Cat 4/5 30-99 14 / 50
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 30-99 15 / 50
James Rolette Men Cat 4/5 30-99 19 / 50
Daniel Kochanek Men Cat 4/5 30-99 23 / 50
Michael Kelly Men Cat 4/5 30-99 29 / 50
Richard Kryszak Men Cat 4/5 30-99 41 / 50
Michael Rosenstiehl Men Cat 4/5 30-99 42 / 50
James Davis Men Cat 4/5 30-99 46 / 50
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Shane Feehery Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Michael Keller Men Cat 3 14 / 19
James Marshall Men Cat 4 2 / 39
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 4 15 / 39
Brian Kulak Men Cat 4 17 / 39
Michael Kelly Men Cat 4 38 / 39
Daniel Kochanek Men Cat 4 39 / 39
Sean Mccarthy Men Junior 10-14 1 / 11
Cody Gustafson Men Junior 10-14 4 / 11
Spencer Rolette Men Junior 10-14 6 / 11
Kathleen Rolette Men Junior 10-14 7 / 11
Mitchell Dutczak Men Junior 10-14 8 / 11
Zachary Rosenstiehl Men Junior 10-14 10 / 11
Trevor Rolette Men Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Michael Dutczak Men Junior 15-18 3 / 7
James Davis Men Cat 5 26 / 29
James Flora Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 14
Trevor Rolette Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 14
Shane Feehery Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 14
Michael Keller Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 14
Daniel Solomon Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 14
Michael Kelly Men Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Michael Rosenstiehl Men Cat 4/5 24 / 30
Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 3 21 / 25
Shane Feehery Men Cat 3 24 / 25
Berton Travis Men Cat 4/5 30-99 16 / 19
James Rolette Men Cat 4/5 30-99 17 / 19
Daniel Kochanek Men Cat 4/5 30-99 18 / 19
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 3 17 / 32
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 3 18 / 32
Shane Feehery Men Cat 3 27 / 32
Brian Kulak Men Cat 4/5 30-99 3 / 27
Berton Travis Men Cat 4/5 30-99 22 / 27
James Rolette Men Cat 4/5 30-99 23 / 27
Daniel Kochanek Men Cat 4/5 30-99 25 / 27
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Trevor Rolette Men Junior 15-18 2 / 14
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 3 3 / 31
Shane Feehery Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 3 9 / 31
Daniel Kochanek Men Cat 4/5 30-99 16 / 26
James Rolette Men Cat 4/5 30-99 23 / 26
Berton Travis Men Cat 4/5 30-99 24 / 26
Spencer Rolette Men Junior 10-14 16 / 17
Kathleen Rolette Men Junior 10-14 17 / 17
James Rolette Men Masters 50-99 11 / 12
Joe Bippus Men Pro/1/2 12 / 26
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)
James Rolette Men Cat 4/5 30-99 12 / 21
Stephen Feehery Men Cat 4/5 30-99 17 / 21
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Michael Keller Men Cat 3 6 / 27
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 3 17 / 27
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)
Joe Bippus Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 6 / 15
James Rolette Men Cat 4/5 30-99 29 / 31
Michael Keller Men Cat 3 23 / 39
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 3 28 / 39
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 3 34 / 39
Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)
Zachary Rosenstiehl Men Junior 10-14 5 / 5
Joe Bippus Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 8 / 23
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 22 / 23
Michael Keller Men Junior 15-18 2 / 7
Michael Rosenstiehl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 10 / 14
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)
Brian Kulak Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Brian Kulak Men Cat 4/5 30-99 11 / 48
Michael Keller Men Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Winona Lake Criterium (May 15 2011)
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Stephen Feehery Men Cat 4 20 / 20
Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)
Michael Keller Men Junior 15-18 2 / 10
Michael Dutczak Men Junior 15-18 3 / 10
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 30-99 22 / 52
Michael Rosenstiehl Men Cat 4/5 30-99 44 / 52
Sean Mccarthy Men Junior 10-14 4 / 9
Zachary Rosenstiehl Men Junior 10-14 8 / 9
Michael Keller Men Cat 3 21 / 29
Winona to Wooster Road Race (May 14 2011)
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 3 2 / 36
Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)
Michael Keller Men Open Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Michael Dutczak Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 7
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 4 2 / 41
Brian Kulak Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 16 / 45
Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)
Joe Bippus Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 4 8 / 71
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 4 23 / 71
Brian Kulak Men Cat 4 48 / 71
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 4 54 / 71
Robert Bramlette Men Cat 4 63 / 71
Michael Dutczak Men Open Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Joe Bippus Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 1 / 37
Brian Kulak Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 14 / 74
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 22 / 74
Robert Bramlette Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 40 / 74
James Rolette Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 42 / 74
Michael Kelly Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 44 / 74
Sean Mccarthy Men Open Junior 10-14 6 / 12
Cody Gustafson Men Open Junior 10-14 7 / 12
Spencer Rolette Men Open Junior 10-14 10 / 12
Edward Dutczak Men Cat 5 B 22 / 49
Patrick O\'boyle Men Cat 5 B 25 / 49
James Davis Men Cat 5 B 44 / 49
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 3 22 / 27
Edward Dutczak Men Cat 5 20 / 47
James Davis Men Cat 5 38 / 47
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Michael Dutczak Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Brian Kulak Men Cat 4 19 / 54
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 4 30 / 54
Michael Dutczak Men Cat 4 33 / 54
Edward Dutczak Men Cat 5 20 / 40
James Davis Men Cat 5 34 / 40
Joe Bippus Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 5 / 23
Daniel Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 8 / 23
Brian Kulak Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 18 / 55
Brian Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 37 / 55
James Davis Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 68 / 55
Sean Mccarthy Men Open Junior 10-14 6 / 8
Joel Kritenbrink Men Open Junior 10-14 8 / 8
Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)
Robert Bramlette Men Cat 5 8 / 38
Sean Mccarthy Men Junior 8 / 16
Christian Oboyle Men Junior 13 / 16
Brandon Feehery Men Cat 1/2 18 / 67
Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2 22 / 67
Joe Bippus Men Cat 1/2 44 / 67
Ryan O'boyle Men Junior 15-18 3 / 15
Michael Keller Men Junior 15-18 5 / 15
Stephen Miwa Men Junior 15-18 10 / 15
Trevor Rolette Men Cat 3 5 / 58
Shane Feehery Men Cat 3 37 / 58
Brian Mccarthy Men Master 45-99 21 / 43
Stephen Feehery Men Master 45-99 31 / 43
James Rolette Men Master 45-99 40 / 43
Michael Keller Men Cat 4 9 / 72
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 4 25 / 72
Busiest Racers
in last months
Daniel Solomon 102
Trevor Rolette 82
Brian Mccarthy 75
Michael Dutczak 69
Sean Mccarthy 66
Shane Feehery 60
Michael Keller 60
Matthew Kelley 52
Joe Bippus 46
James Rolette 35
Mitchell Dutczak 31
John Walbaum 24
Rob Jacobsen 23
Stephen Feehery 23
Ryan O'boyle 23
Nickolaus Lekovish 16
Kurt Schauwecker 15
James Flora 15
Michael Rosenstiehl 15
Brian Kulak 12
Michael Kelly 12
Cory Davenport 12
Michael Arends 11
Edward Dutczak 9
James Davis 8
James Marshall 7
Daniel Kochanek 7
Darrell Hale 5
Spencer Rolette 5
Berton Travis 5
Zachary Rosenstiehl 5
Kathleen Rolette 5
Mark Higgins 5
David Crownover 4
Brian Boyle 4
Robert Bramlette 3
Ryne Jacobsen 3
Melanie Hamilton 3
Scott Gustafson 3
Tommy Rudan 2
Richard Kryszak 2
Cody Gustafson 2
Brandon Feehery 1
Terry Guimond 1
Sigitas Ancevicius 1
Jim Rollette 1
James Forsyth 1
Cory Hickman 1
Christian Oboyle 1
Frank Rowley 1
Stephen Miwa 1
Jason Lahr 1
Sig Ancevicius 1
Jp Kaffer 1
John Scherer 1
Joel Kritenbrink 1
Patrick O\'boyle 1
Michael Schmitt 1