Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Bloomington Cycle Racing Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)
Jon Kiner Men Open 3 11 / 31
Brian Rejack Men Open 3 19 / 31
Ryan Edwards bertrand Men Open 3 25 / 31
Ken Hoepker Men Open 3 27 / 31
Gerrit Sinclair Men Open 3 28 / 31
Yannick Le boulch Men Open 3 30 / 31
Jennifer Filipiak Women Open 1/2/3/4 16 / 19
Aimee Dziekan Women Open 1/2/3/4 18 / 19
Ashley Reece Women Open 1/2/3/4 19 / 19
Nathan Bridges Men Masters 30+ 4/5 1 / 15
Christopher Sweet Men Masters 30+ 4/5 2 / 15
Chris Daniels Men Masters 30+ 4/5 7 / 15
Tom Keller Men Masters 30+ 4/5 8 / 15
Matthew Jarrett Men Masters 30+ 4/5 12 / 15
Brad Reid Men Masters 30+ 4/5 13 / 15
Jennifer Filipiak Women Open 3/4 3 / 15
Jaime Wheeler Women Open 3/4 4 / 15
Aimee Dziekan Women Open 3/4 7 / 15
Janet Moore Women Open 3/4 9 / 15
Ashley Reece Women Open 3/4 10 / 15
Beth Billing Women Open 3/4 14 / 15
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 2
Aaron Fader Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Aaron Fader Men Open Pro/1/2 14 / 29
Nathan Bridges Men Open 4 5 / 19
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Open 4 8 / 19
Matthew Jarrett Men Open 5 1 / 31
Vicken Chalian Men Open 5 6 / 31
Chris Daniels Men Open 5 9 / 31
Rick Lindquist Men Open 5 11 / 31
Tom Keller Men Open 5 12 / 31
David Ford Men Open 5 14 / 31
Carlos Colmenares Men Open 5 18 / 31
Colin Haley Men Open 5 30 / 31
Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 17 2014)
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat3/4 3 / 25
Brian Rejack Men Cat3/4 16 / 25
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)
Yannick Le boulch Men Open 3/4 8 / 56
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Open 3/4 38 / 56
Brian Rejack Men Open 3/4 44 / 56
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Open 4/5 15 / 47
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)
John Kinkade Men 55+ Masters 17 / 23
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 56
Mark Tank Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 56
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 56
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Mark Tank Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 48
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 48
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)
Mark Tank Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 51
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 51
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Mark Tank Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 68
Ken Hoepker Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 / 68
Brad Reid Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 64 / 68
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Mark Tank Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 43
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 43
Jaime Wheeler Women Cat 4 Senior Open 1 / 12
Janet Moore Women Cat 4 Senior Open 12 / 12
Jaime Wheeler Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 8 / 15
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Mark Tank Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 50
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 50
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 50
Brian Rejack Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 56 / 58
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)
Mark Tank Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 42
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 42
Brian Rejack Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 34 / 36
Janet Moore Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 10 / 13
Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Senior Cat 3/4 19 / 37
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3/4 22 / 84
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Ken Hoepker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 19
Brad Reid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 19
David Ford Men Cat 5 Open 3 / 30
Tom Keller Men Cat 5 Open 5 / 30
Matthew Jarrett Men Cat 5 Open 15 / 30
John Kinkade Men Cat 5 Open 19 / 30
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 18
Jaime Wheeler Women Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 15
Janet Moore Women Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 15
Jennifer Filipiak Women Cat 3/4 Open 6 / 15
Ashley Reece Women Cat 3/4 Open 11 / 15
Monika Metz Women Cat 3/4 Open 12 / 15
Beth Billing Women Cat 3/4 Open 13 / 15
Jenny Sun Women Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 15
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 23
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 23
Gerrit Sinclair Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 23
Brian Rejack Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 23
Janet Moore Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 11
Jennifer Filipiak Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 11
Jaime Wheeler Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 11
Ashley Reece Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 11
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 6 / 17
Aaron Fader Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 28
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)
John Kinkade Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 35 / 43
John Kinkade Men Category 4 25 / 30
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)
David Ford Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 39
Tom Keller Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 19 / 39
Nathan Bridges Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 27
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 27
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 28
Ryan Hospelhorn Mixed Open Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 3 / 19
Ken Hoepker Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 17 / 19
O'Fallon Grand Prix TT (Jun 13 2014)
Tom Keller Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 13
David Ford Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 13
Nathan Bridges Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 11
Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)
John Kinkade Men Cat 4/5 21 / 23
Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)
John Kinkade Men Cat 4/5 21 / 23
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Jaime Wheeler Women Category 3-4 6 / 26
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Category 4 27 / 42
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Juniors 9-18 3 / 10
Jon Kiner Men Category 3 16 / 34
Brian Rejack Men Category 3 28 / 34
Jon Kiner Men Masters Category 1-234 30+ 22 / 22
Thomas 'tom' nevills Men Category 5 12 / 23
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Jennifer Filipiak Women Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Jennifer Filipiak Women Cat 2/3 29 / 35
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3 12 / 67
Brian Rejack Men Cat 3 47 / 67
Janet Moore Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Mid O Road Race (May 24 2014)
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Jennifer Filipiak Women Cat 2/3 Senior 26 / 33
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)
Rory Polk Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 24 / 39
Rory Polk Men Cat 5 Open 17 / 30
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 49
Brian Rejack Men Cat 3 Open 46 / 49
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 11 / 17
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Rory Polk Men Cat 5 11 / 23
Rory Polk Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 29
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 2 / 20
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3 11 / 41
Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 44
Nathan Bridges Men Cat 5 Open 2 / 47
Jennifer Filipiak Women Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 43
Beth Billing Women Cat 3/4 Open 22 / 43
Janet Moore Women Cat 3/4 Open 25 / 43
Aimee Dziekan Women Cat 3/4 Open 28 / 43
Ashley Reece Women Cat 3/4 Open 41 / 43
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 65
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 65
Brian Rejack Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 65
Nathan Bridges Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 58
Jennifer Filipiak Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 26
Aimee Dziekan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 20 / 26
Janet Moore Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 23 / 26
Beth Billing Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 24 / 26
Ashley Reece Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 25 / 26
Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)
William Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 20
Jennifer Filipiak Women Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 26
Jaime Wheeler Women Cat 3/4 Open 8 / 26
Janet Moore Women Cat 3/4 Open 16 / 26
Aimee Dziekan Women Cat 3/4 Open 18 / 26
Beth Billing Women Cat 3/4 Open 19 / 26
Ashley Reece Women Cat 3/4 Open 20 / 26
Monika Metz Women Cat 3/4 Open 21 / 26
Jenny Sun Women Cat 3/4 Open 26 / 26
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Cat 3/4 Open 16 / 50
Brian Rejack Men Cat 3/4 Open 17 / 50
Mark Tank Men Cat 3/4 Open 30 / 50
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3/4 Open 33 / 50
Ken Hoepker Men Cat 3/4 Open 35 / 50
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3/4 Open 45 / 50
Nathan Bridges Men Cat 4/5 Open 1 / 52
David Ford Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 52
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Cat 4/5 Open 23 / 52
Brandon Beehner Men Cat 4/5 Open 50 / 52
Jennifer Filipiak Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 13 / 24
Janet Moore Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 19 / 24
Aimee Dziekan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 20 / 24
Beth Billing Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 21 / 24
Ashley Reece Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 22 / 24
Cara Sweet Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 24 / 24
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 28
Brandon Beehner Men Cat 3/4 Senior 26 / 28
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3/4 Senior 27 / 28
Mark Tank Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 14
Ken Hoepker Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 14
Nathan Bridges Men Cat 5/Citizen Senior 1 / 12
Nathan Bridges Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 40
Brandon Beehner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 40
Jaime Wheeler Women Senior 9 / 12
Janet Moore Women Senior 11 / 12
Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 51
Jennifer Filipiak Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 15 / 26
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 4 / 18
Janet Moore Women Cat 4 Open 16 / 28
Ashley Reece Women Cat 4 Open 22 / 28
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 53
Rory Polk Men Cat 5 Open 15 / 55
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 58
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 58
Rory Polk Men Cat 4/5 Open 27 / 75
Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)
Ryan Hospelhorn Mixed Open Juniors 3 / 10
Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Ryan Hospelhorn Mixed Open Juniors 2 / 11
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Brandon Beehner Men Cat 4/5 25 / 36
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Christopher Curran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 81
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Christopher Curran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 117
Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Aug 31 2013)
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 1
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Christopher Curran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 137
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Christopher Curran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 113
Brandon Beehner Men Cat 4/5 11 / 36
Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Colin Haley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 17 / 18
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 12
William Perry Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 12
Gerrit Sinclair Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 12
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 12
Ken Hoepker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 12
Jennifer Filipiak Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 13
Janet Moore Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 11 / 13
Janet Moore Women Cat 4 Open 5 / 12
Jane Smith Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 12
Monika Metz Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 12
Jenny Sun Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 12
Bloyd Clinton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Matthew Degroot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Clinton Bloyd Men Cat 5 Open 5 / 29
Colin Haley Men Cat 5 Open 11 / 29
Vicken Chalian Men Cat 5 Open 12 / 29
Dan Taube Men Cat 5 Open 14 / 29
Christopher Curran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 21 / 38
William Perry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 35 / 38
Alfonso Reyes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 38 / 38
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 33
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3/4 Open 8 / 33
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Cat 3/4 Open 31 / 33
Matthew Degroot Men Cat 3/4 Open 33 / 33
Brad Reid Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 2 / 4
Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 16
Christopher Curran Men Cat 1/2 Open 15 / 35
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)
Ryan Hospelhorn Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Cat 4/5 Open 38 / 55
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 19
Ryan Hospelhorn Men 4 27 / 47
Christopher Curran Men Cat 2/3 2 / 81
Jon Kiner Men Cat 2/3 81 / 81
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Juniors 10-18 9 / 25
PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)
Ryan Hospelhorn Men 4 35 / 36
PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)
Christopher Curran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 37
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3/4 15 / 107
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Ryan Hospelhorn Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Matt Deroot Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 8 / 19
William Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 16 / 19
Christopher Curran Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Jennifer Filipiak Women Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Monika Metz Women Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Janet Moore Women Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Jenny Sun Women Cat 3/4 13 / 13
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 18
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 18
Ken Hoepker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 18
Brad Reid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 18
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3 12 / 17
Ryan Edwards bertrand Men Cat 3 14 / 17
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Matthew Degroot Men Cat 4 25 / 26
Brandon Beehner Men Cat 5 10 / 25
Colin Haley Men Cat 5 13 / 25
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 61 / 75
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Ryan Hospelhorn Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Matthew Degroot Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Christopher Curran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
O'Fallon Grand Prix - TT (Jun 14 2013)
Ryan Hospelhorn Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Matthew Degroot Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Gerrit Sinclair Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 38 / 55
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 18 / 38
Christopher Curran Men Cat 2/3 1 / 97
Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Cat 4/5 U23 4 / 4
Gerrit Sinclair Men 3 18 / 61
Yannick Le boulch Men 3 19 / 61
Mark Tank Men 3 27 / 61
Jon Kiner Men 3 45 / 61
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Juniors 17--18 19 / 29
Matthew Degroot Men 5 Citizen 12 / 30
Ryan Hospelhorn Men 5 Citizen 16 / 30
Mark Tank Mixed Masters 50+ 2 / 7
Matthew Degroot Men Juniors 15--16 17 / 20
Christopher Curran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 104
35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)
Monika Metz Women 4 Senior 16 / 17
Christopher Curran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 112
Matthew Degroot Men 5 Senior 8 / 19
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Gerrit Sinclair Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 20
Christopher Curran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 55 / 107
Matthew Degroot Men 5 Senior 15 / 32
Ryan Hospelhorn Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 42 / 47
Matthew Degroot Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 44 / 47
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)
Ryan Hospelhorn Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Matthew Degroot Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Cat 5 Open 20 / 43
Matthew Degroot Men Cat 5 Open 24 / 43
Christopher Curran Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 31
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
Alfonso Reyes Mixed Masters 40+ 15 / 38
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Mark Tank Mixed Masters 40+ 18 / 50
Alfonso Reyes Mixed Masters 40+ 26 / 50
Ken Hoepker Men Cat 4/5 47 / 55
Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)
Jennifer Filipiak Women Cat 3/4 8 / 43
Monika Metz Women Cat 3/4 26 / 43
Andrea Glazier Women Cat 3/4 37 / 43
Jenny Sun Women Cat 3/4 40 / 43
Jane Smith Women Cat 3/4 42 / 43
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3 28 / 60
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Christopher Curran Men Pro/1/2 69 / 118
Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Brandon Beehner Men Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Matthew Degroot Men Cat 4/5 30 / 31
Ryan Hospelhorn Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Matthew Degroot Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 4 / 19
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 19
William Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 19
Jennifer Filipiak Women Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Janet Moore Women Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Andrea Glazier Women Cat 3/4 18 / 19
Monika Metz Women Cat 3/4 19 / 19
Christopher Curran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 50
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3 15 / 37
Gerrit Sinclair Men Cat 3 17 / 37
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3 35 / 37
Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Cat 4/5 16 / 53
Ken Hoepker Men Cat 4/5 19 / 53
Rory Polk Men Cat 4/5 31 / 53
Mark Tank Men Cat 3/4 16 / 27
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3/4 17 / 27
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3/4 25 / 27
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 17
Gerrit Sinclair Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Jennifer Filipiak Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 18
Janet Moore Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 18
Monika Metz Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 18
Jane Smith Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 18
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 6
William Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 12 / 17
Christopher Curran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 47
Alfonso Reyes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 47
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Cat 5 21 / 46
2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)
Christopher Curran Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 50
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 50
William Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 17 / 26
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 18 / 26
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 26 / 26
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3 16 / 41
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3 27 / 41
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Christopher Curran Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 80
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 57 / 80
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 / 80
Jon Kiner Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 76 / 80
Ken Hoepker Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 47 / 66
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 57
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 57
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 5 / 20
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 8 / 20
Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)
Aaron Fader Men Master 40-49 Masters 40-49 22 / 50
Christopher Curran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 77
Erik Rankin Men Cat 5 43 / 50
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
David Reyes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 81
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 32 / 39
David Reyes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45
Alfonso Reyes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 45
ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Adam Hart Men Cat 5 26 / 26
Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Jon Kiner Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 14 / 75
Mark Tank Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 46
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Mark Tank Men Cat 3/4 22 / 102
Jon Kiner Men Cat 3/4 34 / 102
Ryan Edwards bertrand Men Cat 3/4 91 / 102
Mark Tank Men Master 40-49 10 / 62
Ryan Edwards bertrand Men Master 40-49 56 / 62
David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 94
Jon Kiner Men Cat 4/5 9 / 62
Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)
Michael Morales Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 6
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 23
Gerrit Sinclair Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 6 / 23
Ryan Edwards bertrand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 22 / 23
David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Jon Kiner Men Cat 4 2 / 32
Jim Eledge Men Cat 4 24 / 32
Ken Hoepker Men Cat 4 29 / 32
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3 16 / 25
Mark Tank Men Cat 3 27 / 25
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Jon Kiner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 36 / 72
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)
Gerrit Sinclair Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 11
TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Benjamin Reynolds Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 16 / 28
WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)
Benjamin Reynolds Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wi 19-29 18 / 29
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
David Reyes Men PRO/1/2 23 / 34
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 14
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 10 / 19
David Reyes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 34
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 11 / 15
Tour of Galena (Jun 8 2012)
Alfonso Reyes Men PRO/1/2 21 / 28
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 32
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 25 / 32
Jon Kiner Men 4 42 / 85
David Reyes Men Cat 2/3 5 / 108
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
David Reyes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 134
Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)
David Reyes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 27 / 140
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 5 / 16
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)
David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)
Gerrit Sinclair Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 6 / 24
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 51
David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 51
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 8 / 43
Jon Kiner Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Gerrit Sinclair Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 20
Gerrit Sinclair Men Cat 3 26 / 35
Michael Morales Men Cat 5 32 / 38
Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Mark Tank Men Cat 3 10 / 43
Gerrit Sinclair Men Cat 3 21 / 43
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 6 / 35
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 35
Gerrit Sinclair Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 37 / 35
David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 46
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 6 / 14
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Jon Kiner Men Cat 4 13 / 50
Andrew Heikes Men Cat 4 39 / 50
Jon Kiner Men Cat 4/5 25 / 70
Andrew Heikes Men Cat 4/5 38 / 70
Gerrit Sinclair Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 6 / 29
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 29
William Perry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 29
David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 66
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 66
Gerrit Sinclair Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 66
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 66
William Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 66
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 26 / 27
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3 30 / 59
Andrew Heikes Men Cat 4 25 / 69
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 4 / 25
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 19 / 25
Jon Kiner Men Cat 4/5 30-99 12 / 50
Paul Dees Men Cat 4/5 30-99 17 / 50
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3 6 / 19
Jon Kiner Men Cat 4 30 / 39
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 5 / 11
Rory Polk Men Cat 5 23 / 29
Paul Dees Men Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Rory Polk Men Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Gerrit Sinclair Men Cat 3 33 / 32
Andrew Heikes Men Cat 4 40 / 56
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 9 / 12
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Gerrit Sinclair Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 12 / 16
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 15 / 16
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 8 / 14
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 11 / 14
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 13 / 14
Ryan Edwards bertrand Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 15 / 14
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 3 25 / 27
Ryan Edwards bertrand Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 4 / 13
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 10 / 13
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)
Andrew Heikes Men Cat 4 42 / 43
Jon Kiner Men Cat 4 43 / 43
Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 16 / 16
Jon Kiner Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Christopher Stanesa Men Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Jon Kiner Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 3 / 14
Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)
Jon Kiner Men Cat 4/5 30-99 15 / 52
Paul Dees Men Cat 4/5 30-99 21 / 52
Gerrit Sinclair Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 11 / 24
Ryan Edwards bertrand Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 18 / 24
Gerrit Sinclair Men Cat 3 12 / 29
Ryan Edwards bertrand Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)
Mark Tank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 5 / 10
Yannick Le boulch Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 15 / 15
Ken Hoepker Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 20 / 45
Jon Kiner Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 62 / 45
Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)
David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 35
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 7 / 13
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 22 / 37
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 6 / 14
Ryan Edwards bertrand Men Cat 3 31 / 30
Ryan Edwards bertrand Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 10 / 23
Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)
David Reyes Men Cat 3 3 / 58
Dustin Morici Men Cat 3 21 / 58
Mark Tank Men Cat 3 41 / 58
Mark Tank Men Master 45-99 13 / 43
Jon Kiner Men Cat 4 47 / 72
Busiest Racers
in last months
Mark Tank 46
Jon Kiner 44
Ryan Hospelhorn 38
Alfonso Reyes 33
Yannick Le boulch 31
Gerrit Sinclair 21
Christopher Curran 21
Jennifer Filipiak 17
Janet Moore 17
David Reyes 15
Matthew Degroot 14
Ken Hoepker 13
Brian Rejack 11
Ryan Edwards bertrand 11
Ashley Reece 9
Nathan Bridges 9
William Perry 9
Rory Polk 9
Jaime Wheeler 8
Monika Metz 8
Brandon Beehner 7
John Kinkade 6
Aimee Dziekan 6
Beth Billing 6
Brad Reid 5
Jenny Sun 5
Andrew Heikes 5
Tom Keller 5
David Ford 5
Aaron Fader 4
Colin Haley 4
Jane Smith 3
Paul Dees 3
Matthew Jarrett 3
Chris Daniels 2
Michael Morales 2
Andrea Glazier 2
Vicken Chalian 2
Benjamin Reynolds 2
Cara Sweet 1
Bloyd Clinton 1
Adam Hart 1
Christopher Sweet 1
Dustin Morici 1
Thomas 'tom' nevills 1
Dan Taube 1
Rick Lindquist 1
Erik Rankin 1
Carlos Colmenares 1
Christopher Stanesa 1
Matt Deroot 1
Clinton Bloyd 1
Jim Eledge 1