Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Psimet Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)
Niki Nation Women 3/4 41 / 44
Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)
Christine Thornburg Women Open 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Leah Sanda Women Open 1/2/3/4 10 / 19
Katie Isermann Women Open 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Joan Hanscom Women Open 1/2/3/4 15 / 19
Katie Isermann Women Open 3/4 2 / 15
Matthew Sedwick Men Open 5 3 / 31
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)
Anthony Otero Men Open 4/5 43 / 47
Katie Isermann Women Open 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Christine Thornburg Women Open 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Leah Sanda Women Open 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Joan Hanscom Women Open 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Richard Lenski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 56
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 56
Cathy Frampton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 28 / 34
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 3 / 20
Katie Isermann Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 17 / 20
Joan Hanscom Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 18 / 20
Nick Pomella Men Cat 4 Senior Open 33 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 48
Sarah Szefi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 22 / 34
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 32 / 34
Katie Isermann Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 2 / 27
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 7 / 27
Joan Hanscom Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 19 / 27
Young Son Men Cat 5 Senior Open 29 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 51
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 51
Richard Lenski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 51
Randall Swanson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 49 / 51
Cathy Frampton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 35 / 35
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 4 / 16
Katie Isermann Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 5 / 16
Joan Hanscom Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 10 / 16
Bruce Vankessel Men Cat 5 Senior Open 24 / 30
Nick Pomella Men Cat 4 Senior Open 17 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: 12th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 24 2014)
Cathy Frampton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 32 / 32
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 68
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 50 / 68
Randall Swanson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 59 / 68
Cathy Frampton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 25 / 30
Nick Pomella Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 54 / 74
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 5 / 24
Katie Isermann Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 13 / 24
Jennifer Harrison Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 14 / 24
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 43
Randall Swanson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 43
Cathy Frampton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 41 / 44
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 42 / 44
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 24 / 41
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 4 / 15
Katie Isermann Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 9 / 15
Joan Hanscom Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 14 / 15
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 5 Senior Open 2 / 28
Bruce Vankessel Men Cat 5 Senior Open 20 / 28
Nick Pomella Men Cat 4 Senior Open 15 / 36
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 4 Senior Open 19 / 36
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 50
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 5 / 22
Katie Isermann Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 7 / 22
Nick Pomella Men Cat 4 Senior Open 19 / 47
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 24 / 47
Cathy Frampton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 46 / 47
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 42
Katie Isermann Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 2 / 13
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 6 / 13
Bruce Vankessel Men Cat 5 Senior Open 21 / 24
Nick Pomella Men Cat 4 Senior Open 21 / 31
Anthony Otero Men Cat 4 Senior Open 30 / 31
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Tricia Downing Women H3 Para 4 / 6
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Tricia Downing Women H3 Para 4 / 6
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Andrew Lowe Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 68
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 3/4 15 / 42
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Katie Isermann Women Cat 3/4 13 / 53
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 3/4 28 / 53
Niki Nation Women Cat 3/4 49 / 53
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 58
Sarah Szefi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 58
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Katie Isermann Women Cat 3/4 18 / 37
Niki Nation Women Cat 3/4 37 / 37
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Katie Isermann Women Cat 3/4 17 / 33
Niki Nation Women Cat 3/4 32 / 33
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Andrew Lowe Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 84
Kurt Bentsen Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 55 / 84
Randall Swanson Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 77 / 84
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Kurt Bentsen Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 41 / 57
Ryan Handley Cat 4/5 14 / 34
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Andrew Lowe Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 73
Nick Pomella Cat 4/5 27 / 42
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Andrew Lowe Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 86
Randall Swanson Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 82 / 86
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Kurt Bentsen Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 53
North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 56 / 80
Sarah Szefi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 79 / 80
North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 48 / 80
Sarah Szefi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 78 / 80
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Andrew Lowe Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 3 / 43
North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 69 / 84
Sarah Szefi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 71 / 84
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)
Niki Nation Women Cat 3/4 Open 34 / 35
James Sneddon Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 8 / 19
North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 51 / 91
Sarah Szefi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 77 / 91
North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 68 / 96
Sarah Szefi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 92 / 96
North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)
Sarah Szefi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 35 / 107
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 83 / 107
North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 50 / 104
Sarah Szefi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 103 / 104
Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 30
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 18 / 30
Randall Swanson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 25 / 30
Sarah Szefi Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 25
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 25
Cathy Frampton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 25
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 25
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
James Sneddon Men Masters 50+ 50+ 11 / 28
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 25 / 49
Randall Swanson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 27 / 49
Harry Stinespring Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 41 / 49
John Guentz Men Cat 5 Open 33 / 36
Sarah Szefi Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 29
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 29
Joan Hanscom Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 29
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 29
Cathy Frampton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 29
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 31
Randall Swanson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 22 / 31
John Guentz Men Cat 5 Open 20 / 23
Sarah Szefi Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 22
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 22
Cathy Frampton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 22
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 22
Joan Hanscom Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 22
Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)
Sarah Szefi Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 23
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 23
Cathy Frampton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 23
Joan Hanscom Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 23
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 23
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Molly Shough Women Category 3-4 8 / 26
Niki Nation Women Category 3-4 22 / 26
Nick Pomella Men Category 4 35 / 42
LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)
John Guentz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 20 / 25
Harry Stinespring Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 24 / 25
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Kelli Richter Women Pro-12 31 / 49
Cathy Frampton Women Pro-12 36 / 49
Leah Sanda Women Pro-12 42 / 49
Matt Sebo Men Category 5 37 / 53
Molly Shough Women Cat 3-4 24 / 32
Katie Isermann Women Cat 3-4 25 / 32
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4 52 / 72
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 53 / 72
Andrew Lowe Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 2 / 57
Ryan Handley Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 15 / 57
Kurt Bentsen Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 32 / 57
Randall Swanson Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 41 / 57
Anthony Otero Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 55 / 57
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Katie Isermann Women Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Niki Nation Women Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Katie Isermann Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Sarah Szefi Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Cathy Frampton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 42
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 2/3 5 / 35
Molly Shough Women Cat 2/3 23 / 35
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 32 / 35
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Sarah Szefi Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)
Andrew Lowe Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 61
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 2/3 Senior 3 / 33
Cathy Frampton Women Cat 2/3 Senior 5 / 33
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 Senior 29 / 33
Sarah Szefi Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Cathy Frampton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)
Kelli Richter Women Masters 30+ 2 / 9
Cathy Frampton Women Masters 30+ 3 / 9
Leah Sanda Women Masters 30+ 6 / 9
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 39
John Meyer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 28 / 39
Harry Stinespring Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 32 / 39
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 34 / 39
Stephen Hardman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 35 / 39
Matt Sebo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 36 / 39
Eric Scharlow Men Cat 5 Open 26 / 30
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 42
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 42
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 20
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 20
Cathy Frampton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 11 / 20
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 20 / 20
Monica Rice Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 16
Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 16
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 Open 16 / 16
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 5 17 / 23
Eric Scharlow Men Cat 5 19 / 23
John Guentz Men Cat 5 21 / 23
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 21
Molly Shough Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 21
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 21
Cathy Frampton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 21
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 21
Niki Nation Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 21
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 29
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 29
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 19 / 29
John Meyer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 24 / 29
Randall Swanson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 25 / 29
Matt Sebo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 27 / 29
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4 15 / 37
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 29 / 37
Harry Stinespring Men Cat 4 37 / 37
Cathy Frampton Women Masters 30+ 1 / 15
Katie Isermann Women Masters 30+ 3 / 15
Leah Sanda Women Masters 30+ 8 / 15
Joan Hanscom Women Masters 30+ 11 / 15
Niki Nation Women Masters 30+ 13 / 15
Monica Rice Women Cat 4 6 / 11
HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)
Andrew Lowe Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 15 / 27
Andrew Lowe Men Category 4 3 / 30
Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 55
Molly Shough Women Cat 3/4 Open 6 / 43
Katie Isermann Women Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 43
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Open 35 / 58
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 26
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 26
Molly Shough Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 11 / 26
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 13 / 26
Pascale Petro Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 26
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 15 / 26
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 26
Anthony Otero Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 24 / 26
Kelli Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 83 / 99
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)
Sarah Szefi Women Open 4 / 22
Cathy Frampton Women Open 22 / 22
Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 24
Joan Hanscom Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 17 / 24
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)
Sarah Szefi Women Open 9 / 30
Cathy Frampton Women Open 30 / 30
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)
John Cline Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Joan Hanscom Women Master 40+ 10 / 12
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)
John Cline Men Cat 4 22 / 26
Joan Hanscom Women Master 40+ 12 / 12
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 9 / 29
Kurt Bentsen Men Category 4 13 / 23
John Guentz Men Category 5 30 / 30
Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
John Cline Men Cat 4 26 / 29
Joan Hanscom Women Master 40+ 11 / 13
Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)
John Cline Men Cat 4 23 / 29
Joan Hanscom Women Master 40+ 12 / 13
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Molly Shough Women Cat 3/4 Open 38 / 66
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 3/4 Open 44 / 66
Randall Swanson Men Cat 4 Open 58 / 82
GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)
Andrew Lowe Men Category 4 12 / 14
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)
Kelli Richter Women CAT PRO/1/2 42 / 45
Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Harry Stinespring Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 30 / 52
Anthony Otero Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 47 / 52
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 50 / 52
John Guentz Men Cat 5 Open 54 / 59
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 4 Open 12 / 55
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 55
Randall Swanson Men Cat 4 Open 44 / 55
Sarah Szefi Men Cat 4 Open 53 / 55
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 26
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 26
Cathy Frampton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 13 / 26
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Open 31 / 55
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 34 / 45
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Kelli Richter Women - Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 32
GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)
Andrew Lowe Men Category 4 1 / 21
Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Mollie Brewer Women Pro-Cat 123 10 / 14
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 32 / 63
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 37 / 63
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 38 / 63
Matt Sebo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 47 / 63
Anthony Otero Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 50 / 63
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 57 / 63
Harry Stinespring Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 59 / 63
Richard Lenski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 53
Randall Swanson Men Cat 5 Open 13 / 55
Eric Scharlow Men Cat 5 Open 14 / 55
Adam Loete Men Cat 5 Open 24 / 55
John Guentz Men Cat 5 Open 53 / 55
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 64
Harry Stinespring Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 64
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4 Open 45 / 64
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 57 / 64
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4 Open 63 / 64
Molly Shough Women Cat 3/4 Open 6 / 33
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 33
Katie Isermann Women Cat 3/4 Open 11 / 33
Niki Nation Women Cat 3/4 Open 25 / 33
Joel Friedman Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 58
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 75
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Open 34 / 75
Randall Swanson Men Cat 4/5 Open 45 / 75
Harry Stinespring Men Cat 4/5 Open 54 / 75
Adam Loete Men Cat 4/5 Open 59 / 75
Matt Sebo Men Cat 4/5 Open 60 / 75
John Guentz Men Cat 4/5 Open 62 / 75
Stephen Hardman Men Cat 4/5 Open 63 / 75
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 4/5 Open 67 / 75
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4/5 Open 72 / 75
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat/1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 28
Sarah Szefi Women Pro/Cat/1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 28
Molly Shough Women Pro/Cat/1/2/3/4 Open 9 / 28
Katie Isermann Women Pro/Cat/1/2/3/4 Open 17 / 28
Cathy Frampton Women Pro/Cat/1/2/3/4 Open 23 / 28
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Mollie Brewer Women Cat 3/4 7 / 35
Gapers Block Crits (Apr 3 2014)
Sarah Szefi Cat 5 5 / 13
John Cline Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Gapers Block Crits (Apr 2 2014)
Eric Scharlow Cat 5 12 / 24
John Guentz Cat 5 16 / 24
Sarah Szefi Cat 5 18 / 24
John Cline Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Gapers Block Crits (Apr 1 2014)
Randall Swanson Cat 5 17 / 33
John Guentz Cat 5 30 / 33
John Cline Cat 4/5 17 / 41
Sarah Szefi Cat 4/5 28 / 41
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 4 1 / 30
Emily Krauklis Women Cat 4 28 / 30
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 31 2014)
John Guentz Cat 5 31 / 35
John Cline Cat 4/5 26 / 40
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 4 1 / 36
Emily Krauklis Women Cat 4 11 / 36
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Kennedy Hill Women Cat 4 6 / 24
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)
Kennedy Hill Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 34 / 47
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Cathy Frampton Women Masters 45-49 11 / 12
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Cathy Frampton Women Masters 45-49 12 / 13
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Nick Pomella Men Cat 4 62 / 87
Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Aug 31 2013)
James Sneddon Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 6
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Nick Pomella Men Cat 4 80 / 91
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Nick Pomella Men Cat 4 68 / 81
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Kelli Richter Women PRO/1/2 35 / 37
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 18 2013)
Leah Sanda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 12
Arron Hampton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 14 / 23
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 16
Richard Lenski Men Cat 3/4 Open 43 / 56
Nick Pomella Men Cat 4/5 Open 27 / 52
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 7
Kelli Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 36 / 42
Stephen Hardman Men Cat 5 Open 13 / 41
Matt Sebo Men Cat 5 Open 21 / 41
Nick Pomella Men Cat 3/4 Open 53 / 53
Nick Pomella Men Cat 4/5 Open 12 / 55
Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)
Jeremy Lucas Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 10
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Bryan Cleal Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 30
Arron Hampton Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 30
Richard Lenski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 30
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 13 / 35
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 23 / 35
Alan Stoughton Men 4 20 / 47
Kurt Bentsen Men 4 22 / 47
Robert Haffey Men 4 35 / 47
Nick Pomella Men 4 37 / 47
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Bryan Cleal Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 31
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 17 / 33
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 32 / 33
Kurt Bentsen Men 4 14 / 38
Nick Pomella Men 4 15 / 38
Barron Gira Men 4 28 / 38
PSCS - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 18 2013)
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 22 / 30
Cathy Frampton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 26 / 30
PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)
Arron Hampton Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 36
Bryan Cleal Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 36
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Alan Stoughton Men 4 16 / 36
Nick Pomella Men 4 26 / 36
Kurt Bentsen Men 4 30 / 36
Arron Hampton Men Cat 2/3 17 / 38
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 14
PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)
Bryan Cleal Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 33
Katie Isermann Women Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Monica Rice Women Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Kurt Bentsen Men 4 16 / 54
Ryan Handley Men 4 19 / 54
Alan Stoughton Men 4 29 / 54
Barron Gira Men 4 33 / 54
Robert Haffey Men 4 43 / 54
Nick Pomella Men 4 50 / 54
Matt Sebo Men 5 19 / 51
Stephen Hardman Men 5 34 / 51
Cory Brown Men Cat 2/3 14 / 48
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 17
PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)
Arron Hampton Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 29
Arron Hampton Men Cat 2/3 18-29 27 / 28
Nick Pomella Men 4 18-29 19 / 28
Cathy Frampton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18-29 11 / 13
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18-29 12 / 13
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 23 / 30
Katie Isermann Women Cat 3/4 Elite 22 / 45
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19 / 48
Katie Isermann Women Cat 3/4 Elite 30 / 49
Shannon Keeton Women Cat 3/4 Elite 37 / 49
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Arron Hampton Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 11
Arron Hampton Men Cat 3 17 / 17
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 16 / 42
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 32 / 32
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Shannon Keeton Women Cat 3/4 Elite 28 / 29
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 10 / 36
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Alan Stoughton Men 4-5 Elite 28 / 57
Robert Haffey Men 4-5 Elite 55 / 57
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 49 / 52
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 32 / 70
Shannon Keeton Women 3-4 Elite 35 / 42
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 31 / 64
Katie Isermann Women 3-4 Elite 16 / 28
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 31 / 59
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Arron Hampton Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 7
Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 63
Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 63
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 70
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 74
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 75
Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 78
Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 76
Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)
Matt Sebo Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 44 / 66
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Cory Brown Men Cat 2/3 41 / 97
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 28 / 57
Bryan Cleal Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 36 / 57
Barron Gira Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 47 / 57
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 26 / 55
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 51 / 55
Cathy Frampton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 52 / 55
Nick Pomella Men Cat 4 28 / 63
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 45 / 63
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4 46 / 63
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 55 / 63
Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 7 / 30
Cathy Frampton Women Cat 2/3 21 / 30
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
Cathy Frampton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32
35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)
Nick Pomella Men 5 Senior 5 / 19
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 33
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 33
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Nick Pomella Men 5 Senior 1 / 32
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 31
Cathy Frampton Women Cat 2/3 Senior 11 / 19
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 Senior 15 / 19
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 41
James Sneddon Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 41
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 23 / 41
Matt Sebo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 34 / 41
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 35 / 41
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 11
Cathy Frampton Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 4 / 11
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 11
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 11
Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 11
Shannon Keeton Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 11
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 16
Marne Smiley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 9 / 16
Cathy Frampton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 12 / 16
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 5 Open 5 / 43
Nick Pomella Men Cat 5 Open 6 / 43
Stephen Hardman Men Cat 5 Open 25 / 43
Matt Sebo Men Cat 5 Open 29 / 43
Arron Hampton Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 32
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 32
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 40
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 40
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 40
John Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 40
Monica Rice Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 18
Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 4 Open 16 / 18
Shannon Keeton Women Cat 4 Open 18 / 18
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 31
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 31
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 31
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 30
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 30
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 14 / 30
Barron Gira Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 23 / 30
Matt Sebo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 24 / 30
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 26 / 30
Nick Pomella Men Cat 5B Open 12 / 38
Matt Sebo Men Cat 5B Open 16 / 38
Stephen Hardman Men Cat 5B Open 33 / 38
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 36
Arron Hampton Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 36
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 8 / 21
Marne Smiley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 11 / 21
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 12 / 21
Cathy Frampton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 18 / 21
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 19 / 21
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 21 / 21
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 17
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 17
Cathy Frampton Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 17
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 12 / 17
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 17
Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 17
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 17
Shannon Keeton Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 17 / 17
Cory Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 34
Richard Lenski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 11
Nick Pomella Men Cat 5 Open 8 / 33
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 5 Open 9 / 33
Monica Rice Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 13
Gina Kenny Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 13
Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 4 Open 13 / 13
Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 18 / 72
Nick Pomella Men Cat 4/5 20 / 72
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4/5 61 / 72
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 24
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
Katie Isermann Women Cat 3/4 3 / 43
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 16 / 60
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 21 / 63
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 4 27 / 63
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4 60 / 63
Nick Pomella Men Cat 5 18 / 47
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Nick Pomella Men Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Nick Pomella Men Cat 5 12 / 25
Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Katie Isermann Women Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 18
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 18
Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)
Cathy Frampton Women Master 40+ 4 / 5
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Cathy Frampton Women Masster Master 40+ 3 / 5
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Cathy Frampton Women Master 40+ 2 / 5
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 18
Gina Kenny Women Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Arron Hampton Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 21
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 4 / 50
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 22 / 50
Arron Hampton Men Cat 3 26 / 42
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 4 27 / 40
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4 29 / 40
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Elite Category 4/5 30 / 54
Stephen Hardman Men Elite Category 4/5 45 / 54
Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)
Cathy Frampton Women Master 40+ 3 / 5
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 19 / 31
Kurt Bentsen Men Elite Category 4 19 / 23
2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 39 / 68
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4/5 49 / 68
Monica Rice Women Cat 4 8 / 34
Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 4 22 / 34
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 27
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 27
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4 14 / 41
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 4 24 / 41
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 29 / 41
Robert Haffey Men Cat 5 26 / 44
Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 7 2013)
Nick Pomella Men Cat 4/5 14 / 40
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Cory Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 59 / 80
Stephen Hardman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 61 / 66
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 63 / 66
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 21 / 31
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 57
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 23
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 23
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 20 / 23
Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 21 / 23
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4/5 Open 53 / 67
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 58
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 58
Matt Sebo Men Cat 5 Open 23 / 49
Robert Haffey Men Cat 5 Open 28 / 49
Monica Rice Women Cat 3/4 Open 8 / 28
Gina Kenny Women Cat 3/4 Open 23 / 28
Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 3/4 Open 24 / 28
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 28 2013)
Robert Haffey Men Cat 5 28 / 40
Gina Kenny Women Cat 4 15 / 30
Shannon Keeton Women Cat 4 28 / 30
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 27 2013)
Gina Kenny Women Cat 4 11 / 27
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 26 2013)
Gina Kenny Women Cat 4 5 / 21
Shannon Keeton Women Cat 4 12 / 21
Robert Haffey Men Cat 5 27 / 40
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 25 2013)
Robert Haffey Men Cat 5 15 / 30
Gina Kenny Women Cat 4 19 / 26
Shannon Keeton Women Cat 4 22 / 26
Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)
Arron Hampton Men Cat 3 42 / 53
Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Sep 1 2012)
James Sneddon Men Cat 4 7 / 12
Kimberly Gialdini Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 1 / 1
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)
Richard Lenski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 20 / 39
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Richard Lenski Men Cat 3/4 21 / 44
Connor Sanda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 10
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 4/5 43 / 56
Arron Hampton Men Cat 4/5 54 / 56
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
Arron Hampton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 16
Arron Hampton Men Cat 4/5 26 / 43
North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Arron Hampton Men Cat 4 13 / 35
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 4 26 / 35
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 5 5 / 26
Barron Gira Men Cat 5 16 / 26
Brian Nash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 7 / 14
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Richard Lenski Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 33
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Category 1/2 Senior 10+ 6 / 18
Kelli Richter Women Category 1/2 Senior 10+ 11 / 18
Kimberly Gialdini Women Category 1/2 Senior 10+ 14 / 18
Leah Sanda Women Category 1/2 Senior 10+ 17 / 18
Kurt Bentsen Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 45 / 75
Barron Gira Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 53 / 75
Richard Lenski Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 46
Jason Senffner Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 46
Arron Hampton Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 46
GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro 1/2 14 / 41
Maple Hill Race for Wishes (Jul 15 2012)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Women Cat 1/2 10-99 1 / 3
Velosport/American Equity Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Arron Hampton Cat 4 9 / 14
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 14 2012)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Women 1/2 12-99 2 / 7
Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)
Jeannie Kuhajek MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Arron Hampton Men Cat 4 9 / 32
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4 16 / 32
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4 33 / 32
Stephen Hardman Men Cat 5 24 / 39
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Kelli Richter Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 6 / 35
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Kelli Richter Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 3 / 45
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Kelli Richter Women Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 31
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Kelli Richter Women Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 31
ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)
Kelli Richter Women Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 20
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Kelli Richter Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 1 / 31
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Kelli Richter Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 9 / 43
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Connor Sanda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 8
Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Jason Senffner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 19
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Arron Hampton Men Cat 3/4 18 / 33
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 3/4 29 / 33
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 4/5 17 / 34
Arron Hampton Men Cat 4/5 22 / 34
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 12 / 43
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 34 / 43
Arron Hampton Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 53 / 67
Kelli Richter Women Category 3/4 Senior 10+ 1 / 32
Arron Hampton Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 33 / 43
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 29 / 29
Kelli Richter Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 7 / 33
ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 42
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Arron Hampton Men Cat 4 10 / 24
Arron Hampton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 5 / 15
O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
James Sneddon Men Cat 4 9 / 32
Arron Hampton Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 14 / 30
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 8 / 28
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Kimberly Gialdini Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Kimberly Gialdini Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 31 / 40
Arron Hampton Men Cat 4 10 / 48
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4 25 / 48
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Kimberly Gialdini Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 5 / 28
Tour of Galena (Jun 8 2012)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Kimberly Gialdini Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Marne Smiley Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Alan Stoughton Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 19 / 23
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 12 / 50
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 44 / 50
Kimberly Gialdini Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 49 / 50
Kelli Richter Women Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 46 / 65
Jeffrey Sheppard Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 54 / 65
Alan Stoughton Men 4 68 / 85
Ryan Handley Men 4 70 / 85
Jesse Young Men 4 79 / 85
Cory Brown Men Cat 2/3 21 / 108
Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women PRO/1/2 15 / 47
Leah Sanda Women PRO/1/2 45 / 47
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 13 / 33
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 2/3 14 / 33
Kelli Richter Women Cat 2/3 20 / 33
Kimberly Gialdini Women Cat 2/3 33 / 33
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Kimberly Gialdini Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 2/3 Senior 15--99 3 / 27
Kimberly Gialdini Women Cat 2/3 Senior 15--99 9 / 27
Kelli Richter Women Cat 2/3 Senior 15--99 22 / 27
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 Senior 15--99 23 / 27
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15--99 9 / 26
Kimberly Gialdini Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15--99 11 / 26
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15--99 27 / 26
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15--99 29 / 26
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 SENIOR 19-99 17 / 28
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 SENIOR 19-99 2 / 21
Kelli Richter Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 SENIOR 19-99 14 / 21
Kimberly Gialdini Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 SENIOR 19-99 18 / 21
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)
Arron Hampton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 18 / 46
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 19 / 46
James Sneddon Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 31 / 46
Dan Martellotta Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 33 / 46
Lawrence House Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 44 / 46
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Kimberly Gialdini Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 13 / 27
Jesse Young Men Cat 4 26 / 37
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 34 / 37
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 5 5 / 45
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 5 15 / 45
John Lorenz Men Cat 5 25 / 45
Stephen Hardman Men Cat 5 32 / 45
Jeffrey Sheppard Men Cat 5 38 / 45
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 5B 6 / 35
Jeffrey Sheppard Men Cat 5B 20 / 35
Tim Bangert Men Cat 5B 27 / 35
Stephen Hardman Men Cat 5B 33 / 35
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 8 / 35
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 28 / 42
Arron Hampton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 7 / 37
Dan Martellotta Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 21 / 37
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 23 / 37
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 30 / 37
Barron Gira Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 32 / 37
Jeffrey Sheppard Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 34 / 37
Lawrence House Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 35 / 37
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 15
Kimberly Gialdini Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 5 14 / 29
Stephen Hardman Men Cat 5 17 / 29
Barron Gira Men Cat 5 18 / 29
Tim Bangert Men Cat 5 23 / 29
Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 16 / 43
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 44 / 43
Jesse Young Men Cat 4 46 / 66
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 49 / 66
Joe Sirchio Men Cat 4 70 / 66
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 5 15 / 39
Jeffrey Sheppard Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 41 / 50
Jason Senffner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 22
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 4/5 17 / 68
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 44 / 68
Jesse Young Men Cat 4/5 48 / 68
Jeffrey Sheppard Men Cat 4/5 74 / 68
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Jeffrey Sheppard Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 14 / 42
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 27 / 42
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 33 / 42
Lawrence House Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 39 / 42
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 3 / 35
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 24 / 35
Jason Senffner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 28
Joel Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Cory Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 5 18 / 38
Jeffrey Sheppard Men Cat 5 27 / 38
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)
Leah Sanda Women Master 40-99 9 / 12
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)
Leah Sanda Women Master 40-99 9 / 13
Kelli Richter Women Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Sue Semaszczuk Women Cat 3/4 18 / 18
Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Barron Gira Men Cat 5B 33 / 48
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 5 / 43
Richard Lenski Men Cat 3 34 / 43
Joe Sirchio Men Cat 4 38 / 63
Barron Gira Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 58 / 72
Jeffrey Sheppard Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 60 / 72
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 64 / 72
Jeffrey Sheppard Men Cat 5 37 / 45
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Sue Semaszczuk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17
Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)
Bob Karlow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 17 / 46
Bob Karlow Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 64
Gene Tolli Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 64 / 64
Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 41 / 66
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 5 20 / 39
Stephen Hardman Men Cat 5 25 / 39
Tim Bangert Men Cat 5 27 / 39
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Richard Lenski Men Cat 3 11 / 51
Paul Miner Men Cat 3 14 / 51
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 40 / 50
Jason Steeno Men Cat 5 37 / 40
Paul Miner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 15 / 44
Richard Lenski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 20 / 44
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 40 / 70
Gene Tolli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 15 / 29
Gapers Block Crits Day 4 (Mar 29 2012)
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4/5 2 52 / 33
Gapers Block Crits Day 3 (Mar 28 2012)
Matthew Archer Men Cat 4/5 2 41 / 38
Jason Steeno Men Cat 4/5 2 49 / 38
Gapers Block Crits Day 1 (Mar 26 2012)
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4/5 2 29 / 46
Barron Gira Men Cat 4/5 2 30 / 46
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4/5 2 46 / 46
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)
Tim Speciale Men Cat 3 8 / 59
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 15 / 59
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 35 / 59
Richard Lenski Men Cat 3 37 / 59
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 52 / 66
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 53 / 66
Bob Karlow Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 3 / 54
Brian Karlow Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 9 / 54
Gene Tolli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 15 / 54
Christian Zauner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 25 / 54
Wayne Simon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 26 / 54
David Jaggi Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 48 / 54
Marc Zionts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 53 / 54
James Sneddon Men Cat 4 29 / 69
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 57 / 69
Wayne Simon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 1 / 30
David Jaggi Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 30
Christian Zauner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 5 / 30
Marc Zionts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 18 / 30
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Bryan Cleal Men Cat 4 29 / 39
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Matteo Bardelli Men Cat 4 43 / 56
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4/5 30-99 13 / 27
Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4 15 / 21
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)
Jesse Young Men Cat 4 19 / 42
Arron Hampton Men Cat 4 25 / 42
Matteo Bardelli Men Cat 4 36 / 42
Matt Cook Men Cat 4 38 / 42
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 42 / 42
Dejan Srbulovic Men Cat 5 18 / 39
Jeffrey Sheppard Men Cat 5 20 / 39
Tim Bangert Men Cat 5 30 / 39
Ken Muszynski Men Cat 5 33 / 39
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4/5 30-99 12 / 48
Arron Hampton Men Cat 4/5 30-99 17 / 48
Ken Muszynski Men Cat 4/5 30-99 41 / 48
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 30-99 43 / 48
Tim Bangert Men Cat 4/5 30-99 62 / 48
Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)
Jesse Young Men Cat 4/5 7 / 56
Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)
Jesse Young Men Cat 5 2 / 31
Tim Bangert Men Cat 5 19 / 31
Arron Hampton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 6 / 45
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 7 / 45
Matteo Bardelli Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 31 / 45
Ken Muszynski Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 35 / 45
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 57 / 45
Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)
Arron Hampton Men Cat 4 25 / 71
John Low Men Cat 4 33 / 71
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4 41 / 71
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 73 / 71
John Low Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 4 / 74
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 15 / 74
Dan Martellotta Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 34 / 74
Arron Hampton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 67 / 74
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 68 / 74
Lawrence House Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 69 / 74
Jesse Young Men Cat 5 B 13 / 49
Jared Craft Men Cat 3 11 / 27
Jesse Young Men Cat 5 3 / 47
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Jared Craft Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4 49 / 54
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 54 / 54
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 34 / 55
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 46 / 55
Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)
Ryan Handley Men Cat 5 37 / 38
Tim Speciale Men Cat 3 15 / 58
Jared Craft Men Cat 3 31 / 58
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4 62 / 72
Busiest Racers
in last months
Kelli Richter 78
Leah Sanda 58
Kurt Bentsen 43
Ryan Handley 42
Cathy Frampton 38
Arron Hampton 36
Katie Isermann 36
Sarah Szefi 34
Nick Pomella 30
Alan Stoughton 26
Jeannie Kuhajek 25
Andrew Lowe 21
Robert Haffey 20
Cory Brown 19
Randall Swanson 15
Joan Hanscom 15
Richard Lenski 14
Kimberly Gialdini 14
Stephen Hardman 13
Matt Sebo 13
Robert Curtis 12
Barron Gira 12
Christine Thornburg 12
Jeffrey Sheppard 11
Gina Kenny 11
John Guentz 11
Niki Nation 10
Caleb Spencer 10
Monica Rice 10
Molly Shough 9
Jesse Young 9
Shannon Keeton 9
Natalie Pendergrass 9
Jason Senffner 8
John Cline 8
Harry Stinespring 8
James Sneddon 8
Anthony Otero 6
Bryan Cleal 6
Jeremy Ostrowski 6
Tim Bangert 6
Kaitlyn Bowden 4
Eric Scharlow 4
Lawrence House 4
John Meyer 3
Marne Smiley 3
Dan Martellotta 3
Matthew Sedwick 3
Bob Karlow 3
Jared Craft 3
Gene Tolli 3
Matteo Bardelli 3
Ken Muszynski 3
Bruce Vankessel 3
Adam Loete 2
John Low 2
David Jaggi 2
Sue Semaszczuk 2
Emily Krauklis 2
Kennedy Hill 2
Joe Sirchio 2
Christian Zauner 2
Tricia Downing 2
Paul Miner 2
Wayne Simon 2
Jason Steeno 2
Connor Sanda 2
Joel Friedman 2
Marc Zionts 2
Mollie Brewer 2
Tim Speciale 2
Jennifer Harrison 1
Pascale Petro 1
John Lorenz 1
Matt Cook 1
Brian Karlow 1
Dejan Srbulovic 1
Brian Nash 1
Matthew Archer 1
Young Son 1
Jeremy Lucas 1