Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Extreme Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)
Russ Kempka Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 7 / 30
Andrew Rossa Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 20 / 28
David Nelson Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 22 / 28
Anthony James Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 22 / 28
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Emma Osborne Women Junior 11-12 9 / 18
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Emma Osborne Women Junior 11-12 7 / 19
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Jeramey Werbelow Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 29 / 46
Brad Babcock Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 68
Andrew Rossa Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 68
Will Hollrith Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 54 / 68
Brian Petted Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 62 / 68
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Brad Babcock Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 57 / 87
Brian Petted Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 63 / 87
Jeramey Werbelow Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 29 / 61
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Brad Babcock Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 70
David Nelson Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Brad Babcock Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 60
Will Hollrith Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 60
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Brad Babcock Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 47 / 84
David Nelson Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 67 / 84
Russ Kempka Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 73 / 84
Anthony James Cat 4/5 23 / 67
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Brad Babcock Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 49
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Brad Babcock Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 57
David Nelson Cat 4/5 16 / 34
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Jeramey Werbelow Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 45 / 59
Brad Babcock Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 73
Brian Petted Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 / 73
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Jeramey Werbelow Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 14 / 72
Brad Babcock Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 86
Russ Kempka Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 86
Will Hollrith Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 86
Brian Petted Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 71 / 86
David Nelson Cat 4/5 17 / 46
Anthony James Cat 4/5 18 / 46
Mike Herbrand Cat 4/5 30 / 46
Didier Jason Cat 4/5 45 / 46
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Brad Babcock Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 53
Will Hollrith Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 53
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 1 / 43
Anthony James Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 43
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 9 / 43
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 37 / 43
Stephen Bloch Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 40 / 43
Anthony James Men Category 4 14 / 30
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 46
Will Hollrith Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 31 / 46
Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 58
Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Anthony James Men Category 4 3 / 28
Brooke Dykema Women Category 4 6 / 7
Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 35
Anthony James Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 38
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 10 / 38
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 11 / 38
Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 38
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 1 / 25
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 25
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 20 / 25
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 44
Brad Babcock Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 21 / 44
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 29 / 44
LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 34
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 25 / 25
MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 16
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 11 / 16
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 32
Corrie Osborne Women 2 / 6
Emma Osborne Women Junior 14 10- 1 / 1
Nathaniel Osborne Men Junior 14 10- 5 / 5
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 21
Chase Osborne Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)
Chase Osborne Men Junior 15-18 2 / 6
Raymond Pitzka Men Category 4 21 / 36
Ryan Pokorny Men Category 4 33 / 36
Emma Osborne Men Junior 14 10- 6 / 8
Nathaniel Osborne Men Junior 14 10- 7 / 8
Corrie Osborne Women 1 / 9
Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 45
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 45
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 39
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 11 / 39
Stephen Bloch Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 25 / 39
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 37 / 39
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 61
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 22 / 61
HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 4 / 27
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 6 / 27
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 21 / 27
Raymond Pitzka Men Category 4 27 / 30
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 45
Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 48
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 48
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 47 / 48
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)
Raymond Pitzka Men Elite Category 4/5 49 / 52
Ryan Pokorny Men Elite Category 4/5 52 / 52
Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 23
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)
Raymond Pitzka Men Elite Category 4/5 35 / 59
Ryan Pokorny Men Elite Category 4/5 38 / 59
Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 36
La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)
Raymond Pitzka Men Elite Category 4/5 23 / 33
Ryan Pokorny Men Elite Category 4/5 26 / 33
Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 18
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 1 / 29
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 29
Stephen Bloch Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 16 / 29
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 23 / 29
Raymond Pitzka Men Category 4 3 / 23
James Mauck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 55
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 55
Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 58
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 48 / 58
GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)
Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 22
Brian Petted Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 22
GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)
Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 11 / 38
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 31 / 38
James Mauck Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 35 / 38
Raymond Pitzka Men Category 4 2 / 21
Ryan Pokorny Men Category 4 21 / 21
James Mauck Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 7 / 41
Russ Kempka Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 14 / 41
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 16 / 41
Russ Kempka Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 39
Thomas Wendland Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 20 / 39
Didier Jason Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 33 / 39
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)
James Mauck Men Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 53
Raymond Pitzka Men Cat 3/4 Open 47 / 53
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10--12 11 / 18
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 6 2013)
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 19 / 39
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10--12 8 / 17
Corrie Osborne Women Junior 17--18 10 / 20
Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)
Corrie Osborne Women Junior 17--18 19 / 42
Corrie Osborne Women Junior 17--18 20 / 42
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 80
Brian Petted Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 47 / 80
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 57 / 80
Chase Osborne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 52 / 71
Nathaniel Osborne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 24 / 35
Emma Osborne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 27 / 35
John Boudry * Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 30 / 35
Raymond Pitzka Men Cat 4/5 Elite 46 / 60
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 88
Brian Petted Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 67 / 88
John Boudry * Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 30 / 32
Steven Trebatoski Men Cat 4/5 Elite 9 / 59
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Jim Giese Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 62
John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 62
Brian Petted Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 62
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 44 / 62
Emma Osborne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 26 / 28
John Boudry * Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 27 / 28
Steven Trebatoski Men Cat 4/5 Elite 38 / 48
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Russ Kempka Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 95
John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 95
Brian Petted Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 87 / 95
Emma Osborne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 21 / 28
John Boudry * Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 25 / 28
Nathaniel Osborne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 28 / 28
Steven Trebatoski Men Cat 4/5 Elite 21 / 63
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 55
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 22 / 38
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 54
Steven Trebatoski Men Cat 4/5 Elite 12 / 31
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 62
Russ Kempka Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 62
John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 62
Brian Petted Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 50 / 62
Steven Trebatoski Men Cat 4/5 Elite 5 / 35
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Steven Trebatoski Men 4-5 Elite 2 / 57
Andrew Rossa Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 30 / 80
Brian Petted Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 60 / 80
Grant Stevens Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 61 / 80
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 47 / 70
Steven Trebatoski Men 4-5 Elite 3 / 59
Raymond Pitzka Men 4-5 Elite 33 / 59
Mike Herbrand Men 4-5 Elite 38 / 59
Chase Osborne Men 4-5 Elite 44 / 59
Will Hollrith Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 20 / 92
John Boudry Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 21 / 92
Andrew Rossa Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 23 / 92
Grant Stevens Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 31 / 92
Russ Kempka Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 50 / 92
Jim Giese Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 57 / 92
Brian Petted Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 68 / 92
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Will Hollrith Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 16 / 63
John Boudry Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 23 / 63
Andrew Rossa Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 37 / 63
Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 32
Jim Giese Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 32
John Boudry Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 15 / 32
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 27 / 32
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 37
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 13 / 32
Corrie Osborne Women 3 / 5
Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)
Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 32
Jim Giese Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 32
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 26 / 32
Emma Osborne Women Junior 14 10-14 2 / 3
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 58 / 66
Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)
Raymond Pitzka Men Category 4/5 11 / 28
Nathaniel Osborne Men Junior 14 10-14 7 / 7
Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 52
Jim Giese Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 15 / 52
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 22 / 52
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 25 / 52
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 41 / 52
Jeramey Werbelow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 27
Thomas Wendland Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 19 / 36
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 23 / 36
Stephen Bloch Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 30 / 36
Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)
Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 36
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 22 / 36
Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 18 2013)
Mike Herbrand Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 8 / 16
Raymond Pitzka Men Category 4 15 / 26
Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 31
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 31
James Mauck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 31
John Boudry Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 31
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 27 / 31
Mike Herbrand Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 28 / 31
Jeramey Werbelow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 38
James Mauck Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 36
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 36
Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)
Todd Strehlow Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 26 / 39
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 30 / 39
Stephen Bloch Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 35 / 39
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 50
Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 50
James Mauck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 17 / 50
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 50
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 34 / 50
Nathaniel Osborne Men Junior 14 10-14 6 / 6
Raymond Pitzka Men Elite Category 4/5 11 / 34
Emma Osborne Women Junior 14 10-14 1 / 1
Corrie Osborne Women 1 / 9
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 24 / 31
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters 50+ 50+ 12 / 12
La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters 50+ 55+ 5 / 8
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
James Mauck Men Masters 3/4 35+ 3 / 58
Grant Stevens Men Masters 3/4 35+ 23 / 58
Brian Petted Men Masters 3/4 35+ 35 / 58
Raymond Pitzka Men Category 4/5 WI 31 / 69
Todd Strehlow Men Category 4/5 WI 43 / 69
Corrie Osborne Women 2 / 22
Jeramey Werbelow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 24
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)
James Mauck Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 5 / 31
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 26 / 31
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 29 / 31
Raymond Pitzka Men Elite Category 4 22 / 23
James Mauck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 57
Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 57
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 57
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 57
John Boudry Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 57
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 31 / 57
John Timm Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 38 / 57
Jim Giese Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 40 / 57
Nathaniel Osborne Men Junior 14 10-14 6 / 6
Emma Osborne Women Junior 14 10-14 3 / 3
Jeramey Werbelow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)
Corrie Osborne Women Open 5 / 13
Raymond Pitzka Men Category 5 27 / 34
James Mauck Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 1 / 46
Mike Herbrand Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 15 / 46
Didier Jason Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 19 / 46
Thomas Wendland Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 28 / 46
Todd Strehlow Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 33 / 46
Jeff Parker Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 35 / 46
Emma Osborne Women Junior U15 10-15 1 / 1
Nathaniel Osborne Men Junior U15 10-15 6 / 7
Raymond Pitzka Men Elite Category 4/5 28 / 40
Jeramey Werbelow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 54
Grant Stevens Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 3 / 53
James Mauck Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 6 / 53
John Boudry Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 25 / 53
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 26 / 53
Russ Kempka Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 28 / 53
Brian Petted Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 38 / 53
John Timm Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 43 / 53
Mike Herbrand Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 47 / 53
Jeff Parker Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 48 / 53
Jim Giese Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 50 / 53
Great Dane Velo Club Spring Races (Apr 14 2013)
Jeramey Werbelow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 44
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
James Mauck Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 66
James Mauck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 11 / 31
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 27 / 31
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 19
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Brian Petted Men's Cat 3 Senior 48 / 49
Diablo Cycling Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 33
Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 33
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 29 / 33
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 27
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 27
Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2012)
William Koehler Men 50-54 50-54 6 / 11
Brian Petted Men 45-49 45-49 7 / 12
Wheel& Sprocket Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 18
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 18
Travis Heller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 10 / 24
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 40
Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 17 / 40
William Koehler Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 40
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 26 / 40
Travis Heller Men Category 3 19-29 2 / 12
Jeramey Werbelow Men Category 3 19-29 7 / 12
William Koehler Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 40
Will Hollrith Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 6 / 31
Mike Herbrand Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 10 / 31
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 15 / 31
Jim Giese Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 30 / 31
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
John Boudry * Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-Oct 2 / 2
Grant Stevens Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 61
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 17 / 52
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 56 / 72
Emma Osborne Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 3
John Boudry * Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Grant Stevens Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 79
Jeramey Werbelow Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 87 / 115
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Jim Giese Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 35
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 35
Thomas Wendland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 35
John Boudry * Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 3 / 3
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Emma Osborne Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-Oct 2 / 2
Jim Giese Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 24
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 24
ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 21
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 9 / 26
John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 48
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 57
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 4/5 27 / 48
Russ Kempka Men Cat 4/5 39 / 48
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Grant Stevens Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 60
John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 60
Andrew Rossa Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 4 / 37
John Boudry * Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Jeramey Werbelow Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 27 / 63
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Jeramey Werbelow Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 35 / 66
Grant Stevens Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 67
John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 67
John Timm Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 67
Brian Petted Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 52 / 67
Jim Giese Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 10 / 43
Will Hollrith Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 14 / 43
Mike Herbrand Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 17 / 43
Russ Kempka Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 34 / 43
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Corrie Osborne Women Junior 17-18 14 / 25
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 2 / 34
John Timm Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 50
Bradley Wells Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 50
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Corrie Osborne Women Junior 17-18 16 / 25
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Corrie Osborne Women Junior 17-18 16 / 23
TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 44
William Koehler Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 44
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 44
William Koehler Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 34
Travis Heller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 46 / 54
Travis Heller Men Category 3 19-29 5 / 16
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 40
Jim Giese Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 3 / 40
Mike Herbrand Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 16 / 40
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 30 / 40
Bradley Wells Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 40 / 40
WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)
Corrie Osborne Women Junior 15-18 15-18 1 / 1
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 2
William Koehler Men Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 26
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters 45+ 45+ 18 / 26
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ 45+ 19 / 26
John Boudry Men Masters 45+ 45+ 24 / 26
Andrew Rossa Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 8 / 27
Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Brad Babcock Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 23 / 40
Bradley Wells Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 31 / 40
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 40 / 40
Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 47
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 47
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 26 / 47
John Boudry Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 47 / 47
Michael Zimmermann Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 8 / 23
Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)
Corrie Osborne Women PRO/1/2 44 / 47
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Corrie Osborne Women Cat 2/3 7 / 33
Christopher Osborne Men Cat 4/5 U23 1-23 5 / 6
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Christopher Osborne Men Cat 4 11 / 41
Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)
Will Hollrith Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 4 / 48
Bradley Wells Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 6 / 48
Mike Herbrand Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 9 / 48
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 17 / 48
Thomas Wendland Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 28 / 48
Jim Giese Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 30 / 48
Jeramey Werbelow Men Cat 3 19-29 15 / 41
Ryan Pokorny Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 33 / 48
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 1 / 47
Grant Stevens Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 6 / 47
William Koehler Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 13 / 47
Bradley Wells Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 23 / 47
Brian Petted Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 29 / 47
William Koehler Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 68
Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)
Corrie Osborne Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19-29 1 / 7
Jim Giese Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 5 / 48
Scott Moltzan Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 8 / 48
Jeff Parker Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 19 / 48
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 21 / 48
Bradley Wells Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 32 / 48
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 33 / 48
Todd Strehlow Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 34 / 48
Travis Heller Men Category 3 19-29 10 / 21
William Koehler Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 43
Michael Zimmermann Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 9 / 39
Chase Osborne Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 37 / 39
Chase Osborne Men Junior 15-18 13 / 17
Christopher Osborne Men Junior 15-18 17 / 17
Grant Stevens Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 40
Scott Moltzan Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 40
Jeff Parker Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 40
Jeff Parker Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 40
William Koehler Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 40
Travis Heller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 21 / 40
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)
Jeramey Werbelow Men Cat 3 19-29 6 / 32
Travis Heller Men Cat 3 19-29 11 / 32
William Koehler Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 12
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 25
William Koehler Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 25
La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)
Jeramey Werbelow Men Cat 3 19-29 17 / 17
William Koehler Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 30
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 30
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Travis Heller Men Cat 3 19-29 22 / 34
Ryan Pokorny Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 24 / 63
William Koehler Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 38
Christopher Osborne Men Junior 15-18 15-18 6 / 8
William Koehler Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 73
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 73
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 15 / 73
Bradley Wells Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 30 / 73
Brian Petted Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 32 / 73
Corrie Osborne Women 19-29 5 / 29
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)
Bradley Wells Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 15 / 30
Jeff Parker Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 18 / 30
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 26 / 30
William Koehler Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 27
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 27
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 27
Jeff Parker Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 27
Travis Heller Men Category 3 19-29 5 / 17
Corrie Osborne Women 19-29 3 / 6
Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)
Christopher Osborne Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 18 / 35
Ryan Pokorny Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 21 / 35
Chase Osborne Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 35 / 35
Jeramey Werbelow Men Elite Category 3 19-29 2 / 24
Travis Heller Men Elite Category 3 19-29 7 / 24
Jeffrey Gantz Men Elite Category 3 19-29 20 / 24
Brian Petted Men Elite Category 3 19-29 22 / 24
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 56
Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 56
William Koehler Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 56
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 41 / 56
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 43 / 56
Corrie Osborne Women 19-29 4 / 15
Emma Osborne Women Junior 14 10-14 1 / 1
William Koehler Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 39 / 64
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 60 / 64
Jim Giese Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 3 / 47
Thomas Wendland Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 4 / 47
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 18 / 47
Mike Herbrand Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 26 / 47
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 29 / 47
Dothan CityFest (Apr 1 2012)
Corrie Osborne Women Pro 1-3 5 / 6
Christopher Osborne Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Jeramey Werbelow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 44
Ryan Pokorny Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 29 / 44
Brian Petted Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 31 / 44
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 4/5 16 / 70
William Koehler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 9 / 27
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Brian Petted Men Cat 3 61 / 61
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Brian Petted Men Cat 3 63 / 68
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Quentin Gniot Men Cat 4 37 / 54
Quentin Gniot Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 42 / 55
Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)
Rob Maheu Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 38
Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)
Travis Heller Men Cat 3 22 / 58