Log In

Team Overview: Team Dayton Bicycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

Jeff Wass Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Ryan Fogle Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Scott Miller Men Cat 3 8 / 27
David Rich Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Tommy Graul Men Cat 3 25 / 27
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Jacob Smith Junior 9-14 3 / 8
David Linden Men Master 55+ 5 / 20
Richard Toler Men Master 55+ 7 / 20
Jim Oelgoetz Men Master 55+ 12 / 20
Craig Silber Men Master 55+ 18 / 20
Bruce Skillings Men Master 55+ 19 / 20
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Elaine Schaaf Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
David Cox Men Master 45-54 9 / 28
Edward Walker Men Master 45-54 23 / 28
Daniel Lehtonen Men Master 35-44 6 / 13
Todd Frye Men Master 35-44 9 / 13
Adam Liette Men Master 35-44 13 / 13

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 18 2015)

Robert Sherman Men Master 35+ Open 7 / 41
Matt Bole Men Master 35+ Open 8 / 41
Edward Wimmer Men Master 35+ Open 22 / 41
Robert Sherman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 57
Nicola La motta Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 50 / 57
Matt Bole Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 52 / 57

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Jacob Smith Men 13-14 Junior 3 / 3
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 46
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 46
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 46
David Cox Men 45+ Masters 13 / 20
Scott Miller Men Cat 3 4 / 35
David Rich Men Cat 3 28 / 35
Tommy Graul Men Cat 3 29 / 35
David Linden Men 55+ Masters 2 / 12
Paul Rouse Men 55+ Masters 3 / 12
Richard Toler Men 55+ Masters 4 / 12
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Mary Wienholts Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4/5 11 / 41
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 13 / 41
Jeff Wass Men Cat 4/5 18 / 41
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 30 / 41

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Alex Ditchen Men Juniors 9 / 15

Big House Break Out Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Jason Tellez Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 18

OSRS #2 Lake Hope Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 10 / 26
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 12 / 26
Richard Toler Men 55+ Masters 5 / 7
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 5 14 / 22
Scott Miller Men Cat 3 18 / 26

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Stephanie Hyatt Women Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Mary Wienholts Women Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Karilyn Cox Women Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Susan Sagan Women Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Heather Maier Women Cat 3/4 17 / 19
Susan Zurface Women Cat 3/4 18 / 19
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4 18 / 19
Gavin Moore Men Junior 7 / 8
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Steve Curran Men Cat 4/5 7 / 45
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4/5 14 / 45
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Jim Oelgoetz Men Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Jeff Wass Men Cat 4/5 26 / 45
Jeff Bork Men Cat 4/5 35 / 45
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
Kevin Blake Men Cat 4/5 38 / 45
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Paul Rouse Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 20
David Benner Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 20
David Cox Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 31
Todd Frye Men Master 35-44 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 11

Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Richard Toler Men 56+ Masters 6 / 7

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 60
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 60
Matt Bole Men Master 35-44 Open 3 / 11
Edward Wimmer Men Master 35-44 Open 9 / 11

Top of Ohio Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Stephen Herman Men - Cat 4 13 / 23
Jason Tellez Men - Cat 5 5 / 19
Jacob Smith Men 9-18 Junior 5 / 5
Richard Toler Men - 1/2/203 10 / 10

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 15 / 33
Steve Curran Men Cat 4/5 19 / 33
Jim Oelgoetz Men Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 29 / 33

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Matt Bole Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 21 / 35
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Master 50-54 1 / 12
David Linden Men Master 60-64 13 / 30

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Matt Bole Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 5 / 46

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Matt Bole Men Master 35-39 7 / 16

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 17 2014)

David Rich Men CAT 3 16 / 24
Renato Sosa Men CAT 3 17 / 24
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women PRO-123 5 / 7
David Linden Men 50+ MASTER 6 / 7
Andy Prickett Men PRO/1/2 12 / 37
David Neis Men PRO/1/2 17 / 37
Matt Bole Men PRO/1/2 24 / 37
David Cox Men CAT 4-5 8 / 21
Katie Porter Women CAT 4 1 / 2

Lionheart Grand Prix - TT (Aug 2 2014)

Gavin Moore Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 9
Jonathan Hills Men Junior 11-12 Open 7 / 9
Conner Wilson Men Junior 9-10 Open 5 / 5

Lionheart Grand Prix - Crit (Aug 2 2014)

David Neis Men 1/2/3 2 / 35
Edward Wimmer Men 1/2/3 7 / 35
Robert Sherman Men 1/2/3 11 / 35
Nicola La motta Men 1/2/3 20 / 35
Renato Sosa Men 1/2/3 25 / 35
Daniel Rich Men 1/2/3 33 / 35
Jeff Bork Men 4/5 6 / 32
Joshua Ebert Men 4/5 14 / 32
Jeffrey Youngs Men 4/5 18 / 32
Sean Martin Men 4/5 20 / 32
Lavelle Hatcher Men 4/5 28 / 32
Paul Colavincenzo Men 4/5 30 / 32
Joseph Lawhorn All Tandem Open 7 / 16
David Linden Men Masters 40+ Open 20 / 44
Steve Fine Men Masters 40+ Open 21 / 44
Paul Rouse Men Masters 40+ Open 25 / 44
Paul Colavincenzo Men Masters 40+ Open 32 / 44
Shannon Moore Men Masters 40+ Open 39 / 44
Austin Warmbier Men Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 11
David Rich Men 3/4 2 / 29
Brett Brevoort Men 3/4 7 / 29
Daniel Rich Men 3/4 23 / 29
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Open 2 / 9
David Rich Men 3 4 / 29
Brett Brevoort Men 3 6 / 29
Renato Sosa Men 3 11 / 29
Steve Fine Men 3 27 / 29
Shannon Moore Men 3 28 / 29
Nicola La motta Men 3 28 / 29
Austin Warmbier Men 4 8 / 31
Joshua Ebert Men 4 14 / 31
David Cox Men 4 16 / 31
Jeffrey Youngs Men 4 23 / 31
Sean Martin Men 4 25 / 31
Lavelle Hatcher Men 4 30 / 31
Scott Miller Men 4 30 / 31
Katie Porter Women 4 1 / 4
Kristine Hofstra Women 4 2 / 4

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Nick Waite Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39

Ohio State Time Trial Championship (Jul 27 2014)

Kristine Hofstra Women Masters 45-49 (14.178 Miles) 3 / 6
Mary Wienholts Women Masters 45-49 (14.178 Miles) 4 / 6
Susan Zurface Women Masters 40-44 (14.178 Miles) 3 / 4
Heidi Riffle Women Masters 40-44 (14.178 Miles) 4 / 4
Kristine Hofstra Women Category 3-4 (20.178 Miles) 5 / 9
Heidi Riffle Women Category 3-4 (20.178 Miles) 7 / 9
Melissa Heston Women Category 3-4 (20.178 Miles) 8 / 9
Richard Toler Men Masters 55-59 (14.178 Miles) 7 / 9
Kevin Blake Men Category 5 (20.1 Miles) 10 / 11
David Linden Men Masters 60-64 (14.178 Miles) 2 / 6
David Benner Men Masters 60-64 (14.178 Miles) 5 / 6
Paul Rouse Men Masters 65-69 (14.178 Miles) 2 / 7
Lorna Waterstellez Women Masters 50-54 (14.178 Miles) 3 / 8
Melissa Heston Women Masters 50-54 (14.178 Miles) 7 / 8
David Cox Men Masters 45-59 (14.178 Miles) 3 / 6

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Scott Miller Men Cat 4/5 5 / 69

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1 61 / 132

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Scott Miller Men Cat 4/5 5 / 57

Tour de Grandview (Jun 27 2014)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 28
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 28
Susan Zurface Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 28
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 28
David Cox Men Cat 4/5 19 / 72
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 4/5 27 / 72
Sean Martin Men Cat 4/5 41 / 72
Aaron Matthews Men Cat 4/5 58 / 72
Dan Buchan Men Cat 4/5 69 / 72
Dan Buchan Men Cat 3 15 / 41
Scott Lanzer Men Cat 3 28 / 41
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 32 / 41

TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)

Susie Todd Women Masters 70-74 1 / 1
Bruce Skillings Men Masters 65-69 1 / 3
Paul Rouse Men Masters 65-69 3 / 3
Mary Wienholts Women Masters 45-49 3 / 3
Ryan Fogle Men Masters 30-34 18 / 18
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Elaine Schaaf Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Mary Wienholts Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Katie Porter Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 4 6 / 11
Susan Zurface Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Melissa Heston Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Richard Toler Men Masters 55-59 8 / 13
Joe Kratzer Men Masters 55-59 11 / 13
Scott Miller Men Cat 4 1 / 64
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4 15 / 64
David Cox Men Cat 4 17 / 64
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4 21 / 64
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 37 / 64
Aaron Matthews Men Cat 4 44 / 64
David Tidd Men Cat 4 47 / 64
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4 50 / 64
Lavelle Hatcher Men Cat 4 54 / 64
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Masters 50-54 2 / 4
Susan Sagan Women Masters 50-54 3 / 4
Melissa Heston Women Masters 50-54 4 / 4
Robert Sherman Men Masters 35-39 1 / 11
Brett Brevoort Men Masters 35-39 2 / 11
Matt Bole Men Masters 35-39 3 / 11
Chad Mangeot Men Masters 35-39 4 / 11
Abraham Mcnutt Men Masters 35-39 5 / 11
Michael Szymanski Men Masters 35-39 7 / 11
David Linden Men Masters 60-64 1 / 6
Paul Rouse Men Masters 60-64 3 / 6
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 60
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 60
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 60
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 60
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 60
Tommy Graul Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 60
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 60
Daniel Rich Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 60
Shannon Moore Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 60
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 60
Julie Herrmann Women Masters 35-39 2 / 2
Scott Lanzer Men Masters 45-49 12 / 22
David Cox Men Masters 45-49 13 / 22
Elli Sigmond Women Masters 40-44 3 / 5
Susan Zurface Women Masters 40-44 4 / 5
Heidi Riffle Women Masters 40-44 5 / 5
Lauren Maier Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 10
Mitzi Silber Women Masters 55-59 1 / 2
Mary Bill Women Masters 55-59 2 / 2
Krystal Mcnutt Women Masters 30-34 1 / 3
Gene Killingsworth Men Masters 70-74 1 / 2
Leon Burk Men Masters 70-74 2 / 2
Shannon Moore Men Masters 40-44 10 / 18

Mid O Road Race (May 24 2014)

Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Lavelle Hatcher Men Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Richard Toler Men Masters 55+ 3 / 7
David Benner Men Masters 55+ 5 / 7

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)

Scott Miller Men Cat 4 6 / 31

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 7 / 12
Adam Liette Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 10 / 12
Craig Silber Men Cat 4/5 29 / 33
David L. rich Men Cat 4/5 30 / 33
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 10 / 19
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 22 / 35
Ryan Fogle Men Cat 3 31 / 35
Kipp Silber Men Cat 3 35 / 35
Tommy Graul Men Cat 4 1 / 16
Dan Buchan Men Cat 4 4 / 16
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 8 / 16
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4 9 / 16
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 10 / 16
David Cox Men Cat 4 12 / 16
Richard Toler Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 1 / 10
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 5 / 10
David Benner Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 6 / 10
Bruce Skillings Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 7 / 10
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Elaine Schaaf Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Scott Lanzer Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 3/4 3 / 14
Katie Porter Women Cat 3/4 9 / 14
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Mitzi Silber Women Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Austin Warmbier Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Sam Ransohoff-englert Men Cat 5 7 / 20
Kevin Blake Men Cat 5 18 / 20
Jim Oelgoetz Men Cat 5 20 / 20

OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)

Adam Liette Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 4 / 4
David Cox Men Cat 4 2 / 11
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 5 / 11
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Callia Tellez Women Junior 1 / 1
Bruce Skillings Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 3
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Lorna Waterstellez Women Cat 3/4 4 / 6

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

Adam Liette Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 9 / 11
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 18 / 22
David Rich Men Cat 3 13 / 25
Tommy Graul Men Cat 4 3 / 24
David Cox Men Cat 4 16 / 24
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 17 / 24
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 7
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Susan Sagan Women Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Austin Warmbier Men Cat 5 6 / 18
Sam Ransohoff-englert Men Cat 5 9 / 18

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)

Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Elaine Schaaf Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Mary Wienholts Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Dan Buchan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 39
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4/5 12 / 39
Craig Silber Men Cat 4/5 32 / 39
Aaron Matthews Men Cat 4/5 33 / 39
Tim Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 34 / 39
David L. rich Men Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 13 / 21
Scott Miller Men Cat 5 1 / 42
Joshua Sagan Men Cat 5 11 / 42
Lee Wise Men Cat 5 13 / 42
Sean Martin Men Cat 5 14 / 42
Sam Ransohoff-englert Men Cat 5 16 / 42
David Krause Men Cat 5 23 / 42
Craig Gustafson Men Cat 5 28 / 42
Jim Oelgoetz Men Cat 5 30 / 42
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 5 31 / 42
Steve Curran Men Cat 5 32 / 42
Joe Kratzer Men Cat 5 37 / 42
Michael Pillman Men Cat 5 38 / 42
Christopher Price Men Cat 5 39 / 42
Robert Blue Men Cat 5 42 / 42
Tommy Graul Men Cat 4 2 / 18
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 4 4 / 18
David Cox Men Cat 4 9 / 18
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4 11 / 18
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 15 / 18
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 17 / 18
David Rich Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Kipp Silber Men Cat 3 16 / 33
Scott Lanzer Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 18 / 33
Rodrigo Colin Men Cat 3 19 / 33
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3 20 / 33
Ryan Fogle Men Cat 3 28 / 33
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3 29 / 33
Daniel Rich Men Cat 3 33 / 33
Adam Liette Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 6 / 7
Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 7 / 7
Alex Ditchen Men Junior 11-12 3 / 5
Jonathan Hills Men Junior 11-12 5 / 5
Richard Toler Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 1 / 13
David Linden Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 13
David Benner Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 9 / 13
Bruce Skillings Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 11 / 13
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 3/4 5 / 14
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 3/4 7 / 14
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Mitzi Silber Women Cat 3/4 11 / 14
Susan Zurface Women Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Susan Sagan Women Cat 3/4 13 / 14
Melissa Heston Women Cat 3/4 14 / 14

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Lavelle Hatcher Men Cat 4/5 46 / 53

Deer Creek Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Sam Ransohoff-englert Men Cat 5 3 / 42
Joe Kratzer Men Cat 5 27 / 42

Mining Country Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Scott Miller Men Cat 4/5 3 / 24

OSRS #2 - Lake Hope (Mar 30 2014)

Lee Wise Men 5 7 / 22
Kevin Blake Men 5 14 / 22
Joseph Lawhorn Men 5 16 / 22
Nicola La motta Men 4 4 / 36
Chad Mangeot Men 4 22 / 36
Stephen Herman Men 4 30 / 36
Michael Szymanski Men 4 35 / 36
Shannon Moore Men 4 36 / 36
Steve Fine Men Masters 45-54 7 / 7
David Linden Men Masters 55+ 1 / 4
Richard Toler Men Masters 55+ 4 / 4
Jim Oelgoetz Men Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24

OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Scott Miller Men Cat 5 7 / 40

Alligator Mound Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Kevin Blake Men Cat 4/5 40 / 50
Robert Blue Men Cat 4/5 44 / 50

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

David Linden Men Masters 60-64 13 / 21

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

David Linden Men Masters 60-64 31 / 45

Smiths Dairy Milk Race (Aug 11 2013)

Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 14 / 35
David Cox Men Cat 4 18 / 35
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 4 25 / 35
David Benner Men Cat 4 26 / 35
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4 28 / 35
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Adam Downs Men Cat 3 9 / 33
David Rich Men Cat 3 16 / 33

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Robert Sherman Men 3 Open 6 / 29
Nicola La motta Men Cat 4/5 Open 8 / 36
David Benner Men Cat 4/5 Open 22 / 36
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 4/5 Open 23 / 36
Paul Colavincenzo Men Cat 4/5 Open 32 / 36
David Tidd Men Cat 4/5 Open 35 / 36
Robert Sherman Men Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 43
Todd Frye Men Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 43
Daniel Rich Men Cat 3/4 Open 20 / 43
Grayson Cox Men Junior 13-14 7 / 7
Craig Silber Men Masters 40+ 37 / 43
Paul Colavincenzo Men Masters 40+ 43 / 43
Daniel Rich Men Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Nicola La motta Men 4 Open 22 / 35
Alex Ditchen Men Junior 10-12 4 / 11
Jonathan Hills Men Junior 10-12 6 / 11
Grant Cox Men Junior 10-12 8 / 11

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Nick Waite Men Cat 1/2 22 / 51

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Daniel Rich Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 114 / 148

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Paul Colavincenzo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 22 / 22

Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)

Aaron Matthews Men Cat 4/5 60 / 74

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Jun 9 2013)

Paul Rouse Men MASTER 55+ 4 / 7
David Benner Men MASTER 55+ 6 / 7

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 8 2013)

Paul Rouse Men MASTER 55+ 8 / 10
David Benner Men MASTER 55+ 10 / 10

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)

Robert Sherman Men Cat 3/4 50 / 55
Paul Rouse Men Masters 50 + 10 / 15

Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)

Nick Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Blas Alvarezgarcia Men Cat 4 16 / 40

OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)

Adam Downs Men Cat 4 27 / 57
Adam Liette Men '4/5 22 / 44

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)

Robert Sherman Men Cat 3 14 / 44

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)

Robert Sherman Men Cat 3 8 / 37

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 4 2012)

Steve Fine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 41
Steve Fine Men 3 22 / 25

Ohio State TT Champs (Jul 7 2012)

Gene Killingsworth Men 70-74 1 / 3

Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)

Steve Fine Men CATEGORY 3 25 / 36

Tour d'Burg (Jun 24 2012)

Maria Staggenborg Women Junior 13-18 3 / 3
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Kenneth Staggenborg Men Junior 13-18 3 / 3
Kenneth Staggenborg Men Cat 5 26 / 26

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Steve Fine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 28 / 35
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 14 / 32
Abraham Mcnutt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 52 / 140

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 12345 Master 30-99 8 / 17

Germantown Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

William Mccasland Men Cat 5 16 / 40
Mitchell Kieffer Men Cat 5 42 / 40
Eddie Ramps Men Cat 5 45 / 40
Kenneth Staggenborg Men Junior 2 / 2
Guy Smallwood Men Cat 4/5 7 / 53

Hilton Head Criterium Series #2 (Jan 15 2012)

Matt Bole Men Masters 30+/40+/ 2 / 17
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)

Janusz Kossek Men Master 55-59 5 / 8
Jules Sturbois Men Master 65-69 2 / 4

Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)

Janusz Kossek Men Master 55-59 3 / 9
Jules Sturbois Men Master 65-69 2 / 2

2011 Ohio Juniors & Masters Road Race State Championship (Jun 18 2011)

Jules Sturbois Men Open Masters 65-99 (28.6 Miles) 2 / 3
Daniel Rich Men Open Junior 15-16 (28.6 Miles) 5 / 9
Heidi Riffle Women Open Masters 35-39 (42.9 Miles) 4 / 5
Janusz Kossek Men Open Masters 55-59 (28.6 Miles) 6 / 14
Dale Griggs Men Open Masters 60-64 (28.6 Miles) 5 / 5

Germantown Road Race (May 15 2011)

Jeremy Deason Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 46

Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)

Clinton Hamilton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 37

Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Michael Chiauzzi Men 5 28 / 45
Derek Johnson Men 5 31 / 45
David Rich Men 3 21 / 22

Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)

Derek Johnson Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 46
David Rich Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 35

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)

Derek Johnson Men 5 Elite (35 Miles) 45 / 50

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

Robert Sherman Men Cat 3 24 / 58

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matt Bole 23
Robert Sherman 16
David Cox 14
Nicola La motta 13
Richard Toler 12
Paul Rouse 12
David Linden 11
Scott Miller 11
David Neis 11
Andy Prickett 10
David Rich 10
Steve Fine 10
Abraham Mcnutt 10
Michael Szymanski 10
Kristine Hofstra 9
Stephen Herman 9
David Benner 9
Daniel Rich 8
Chad Mangeot 8
Heidi Riffle 8
Stephanie Breslin de sosa 7
Tommy Graul 6
Elli Sigmond 6
Shannon Moore 6
Mary Wienholts 6
Adam Liette 6
Joseph Lawhorn 6
Jim Oelgoetz 6
Edward Wimmer 6
Joshua Ebert 6
Renato Sosa 6
Susan Zurface 6
Kevin Blake 5
Bruce Skillings 5
Paul Colavincenzo 5
Krystal Mcnutt 5
Melissa Heston 5
Lavelle Hatcher 5
Ryan Fogle 4
Scott Lanzer 4
Aaron Matthews 4
Katie Porter 4
Sean Martin 4
Jason Tellez 4
Brett Brevoort 4
Jeffrey Youngs 4
Dan Buchan 4
Susan Sagan 4
Austin Warmbier 4
Sam Ransohoff-englert 4
Elaine Schaaf 4
Craig Silber 4
Jeff Wass 3
Alex Ditchen 3
Derek Johnson 3
Nick Waite 3
Jacob Smith 3
Jonathan Hills 3
Jules Sturbois 3
Daniel Lehtonen 3
Steve Curran 3
Kenneth Staggenborg 3
Joe Kratzer 3
Mitzi Silber 3
Todd Frye 3
Janusz Kossek 3
Julie Herrmann 3
Gene Killingsworth 2
Adam Downs 2
Lorna Waterstellez 2
Kipp Silber 2
Kyle Stewart 2
Robert Blue 2
Lee Wise 2
Gavin Moore 2
Jeff Bork 2
Alex Hackney 2
David Tidd 2
David L. rich 2
Stephanie Hyatt 1
Grayson Cox 1
Leon Burk 1
Christopher Price 1
Mitchell Kieffer 1
Tim Mccormick 1
Susie Todd 1
Clinton Hamilton 1
Grant Cox 1
David Krause 1
Craig Gustafson 1
Maria Staggenborg 1
Michael Chiauzzi 1
Callia Tellez 1
Eddie Ramps 1
Heather Smith 1
Michael Pillman 1
Karilyn Cox 1
Edward Walker 1
William Mccasland 1
Joshua Sagan 1