Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Tati Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Roderick De jesus Men Cat 4 Open 28 / 40
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 40
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 24
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 45
Roderick De jesus Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 45
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 Open 5 / 42
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 39
Roderick De jesus Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 39
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 27
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Roderick De jesus Men Category 4 24 / 42
Loren Bo Men Category 4 34 / 42
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Roderick De jesus Men Cat 4 35 / 72
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 50 / 72
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 33 / 37
Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)
Roderick De jesus Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 55
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)
Roderick De jesus Men Category 4 19 / 23
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Loren Bo Men Cat 4/5 45 / 53
Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Roderick De jesus Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 55
Katie Mann Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 19 / 26
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 Open 5 / 28
Gapers Block Crits (Apr 3 2014)
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 18 2013)
Elizabeth So Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 16
Loren Bo Men Cat 3/4 Open 50 / 56
Loren Bo Men Cat 4/5 Open 34 / 52
Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)
Elizabeth So Women F Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 44 / 63
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Loren Bo Men 4-F 53 / 62
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 28 2013)
Kyle Wigboldy Men Cat 4/5 18 / 40
Aaron Kock Men Cat 4/5 19 / 40
Roderick De jesus Men Cat 4/5 26 / 40
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 3 / 30
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 4 30 / 30
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 27 2013)
Roderick De jesus Men Cat 4/5 22 / 34
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 4/5 23 / 34
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 10 / 27
Sarah Lu Women Cat 4 13 / 27
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 4 19 / 27
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 26 2013)
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 11 / 21
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 25 2013)
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 4/5 7 / 42
Roderick De jesus Men Cat 4/5 39 / 42
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 4 / 26
Sarah Lu Women Cat 4 20 / 26
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 4 24 / 26
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)
Hunter Davis Men Cat 3/4 4 / 44
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3/4 17 / 44
Hunter Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
Hunter Davis Men Cat 3/4 1 / 39
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3/4 24 / 39
Hunter Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Michael Berman Men Cat 2/3 19 / 42
Hunter Davis Men Cat 2/3 25 / 42
Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Austin Pope Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 46
Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)
Michael Berman Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42
Hunter Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 42
Hunter Davis Men Cat 3 13 / 25
Michael Berman Men Cat 3 22 / 25
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Sophia Lee Women Category4 1 / 17
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)
Sophia Lee Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 17
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Hunter Davis Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 76 / 79
Debra Sunderland Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 20 / 35
Ian Carr Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 20 / 52
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 32 / 52
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 33 / 52
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 8 / 72
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 13 / 72
Michael Berman Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 96 / 115
Debra Sunderland Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 23 / 45
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Sophia Lee Women 3/4 27 / 35
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 35
Debra Sunderland Women Cat 3/4 Senior 21 / 31
Morgan Moon Women Cat 3/4 Senior 30 / 31
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 24
Morgan Moon Women Cat 3/4 Senior 20 / 31
ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)
Katie Mann Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 20
Morgan Moon Women Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 20
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 13 / 26
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Debra Sunderland Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 30 / 43
Morgan Moon Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 42 / 43
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 8 / 48
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Paul Halupka Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 9 / 37
Morgan Moon Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 15 / 34
Debra Sunderland Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 17 / 34
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Sophia Lee Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 3 / 29
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Debra Sunderland Women Category 3/4 Senior 10+ 20 / 32
Paul Halupka Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 21 / 43
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
Sophia Lee Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 7 / 26
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
Sophia Lee Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 1 / 26
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 8 / 34
Debra Sunderland Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 13 / 33
Morgan Moon Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 14 / 33
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)
Michael Berman Men Cat 4 5 / 24
O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Michael Berman Men Cat 4 4 / 32
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Sophia Lee Women Category4 3 / 17
Sophia Lee Women Category1/2/3/4 10 / 20
The Luzerne Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Sophia Lee Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 9 / 27
Colleen Jarema Women Cat 4 13 / 27
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 4 17 / 27
Sarah Lu Women Cat 4 27 / 27
Hunter Davis Men Cat 3 21 / 28
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 18 / 37
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4 20 / 37
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4 26 / 37
Michael Berman Men Cat 4 30 / 37
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 32 / 37
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 5 1 / 28
Ian Carr Men Cat 5 6 / 28
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 12 / 35
Sarah Lu Women Cat 4 20 / 35
Colleen Jarema Women Cat 4 22 / 35
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 4 29 / 35
Hunter Davis Men Cat 3 12 / 40
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4 12 / 48
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 13 / 48
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4 14 / 48
Michael Berman Men Cat 4 15 / 48
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 33 / 48
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 5 7 / 40
Ian Carr Men Cat 5 8 / 40
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 10 / 29
Colleen Jarema Women Cat 4 16 / 29
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 4 20 / 29
Sarah Lu Women Cat 4 24 / 29
Hunter Davis Men Cat 3 24 / 28
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4 5 / 35
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 11 / 35
Michael Berman Men Cat 4 16 / 35
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4 18 / 35
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 30 / 35
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Ian Carr Men Cat 5 9 / 20
Tour of Galena (Jun 8 2012)
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
Debra Sunderland Women Cat 3/4 10 / 41
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 3/4 17 / 41
Sarah Lu Women Cat 3/4 18 / 41
Kristina Young Women Cat 3/4 19 / 41
Colleen Jarema Women Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Michael Berman Men 4 6 / 85
Sasha Reschechtko Men 4 36 / 85
Daniel Houle Men 4 38 / 85
Andrew Scheyer Men 4 45 / 85
Paul Halupka Men 4 51 / 85
Loren Bo Men 4 67 / 85
Louis Fernandez Men 5 9 / 42
Paul Goc Men 5 30 / 42
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Hunter Davis Men Cat 3 50 / 50
Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)
Hunter Davis Men 3 Senior 15--99 9 / 62
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 26 2012)
Aaron Kock Men Cat 4 17 / 21
Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 4 10 / 27
Sarah Lu Women Cat 4 16 / 27
Hunter Davis Men Cat 3 28 / 43
Daniel Houle Men Cat 4 13 / 66
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4 19 / 66
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4 33 / 66
Kyle Wigboldy Men Cat 4 42 / 66
Michael Berman Men Cat 4 62 / 66
Aaron Kock Men Cat 4 67 / 66
Morgan Moon Men Cat 4 69 / 66
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 5 7 / 39
Ian Carr Men Cat 5 20 / 39
Michael Berman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 21 / 50
Aaron Kock Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 23 / 50
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 4/5 24 / 68
Ian Carr Men Cat 4/5 36 / 68
Kyle Wigboldy Men Cat 4/5 45 / 68
Hunter Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 51
Debra Sunderland Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Morgan Moon Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Katie Mann Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 22
Kristina Young Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 22
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Sarah Lu Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 22
Hanna Goc Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 11 / 13
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Sophia Lee Women Category4 2 / 8
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
Sophia Lee Women Category3/4 19 / 42
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Colleen Jarema Women Cat 4 8 / 15
Michael Berman Men Cat 4 10 / 41
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Daniel Houle Men Cat 4 16 / 41
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4 28 / 41
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 34 / 41
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Hunter Davis Men Cat 3 19-29 12 / 34
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)
Hunter Davis Men Category 3 19-29 12 / 17
Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 5B 6 / 48
Paul Halupka Men Cat 5B 9 / 48
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 4 11 / 24
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 17 / 24
Michael Berman Men Cat 4 16 / 63
Hunter Davis Men Cat 4 17 / 63
Daniel Houle Men Cat 4 20 / 63
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 29 / 63
Kyle Wigboldy Men Cat 4 39 / 63
Michael Berman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 32 / 31
Paul Halupka Men Cat 5 6 / 45
Paul Goc Men Cat 5 21 / 45
Debra Sunderland Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Morgan Moon Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 17
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 17
Hanna Goc Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 7 / 27
Colleen Jarema Women Cat 4 16 / 27
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 4 17 / 27
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Kristina Young Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Morgan Moon Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 13
Hunter Davis Men Cat 4 3 / 66
Michael Berman Men Cat 4 6 / 66
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 26 / 66
Daniel Houle Men Cat 4 37 / 66
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 44 / 66
Paul Halupka Men Cat 5 3 / 39
Scott Winsett Men Cat 5 19 / 39
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Sophia Lee Women Cat 4 (White) 53 / 58
Loren Bo Cat 4 (Blue) 72 / 92
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Sophia Lee Women Category4 2 / 21
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Sophia Lee Women Category4 18 / 30
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Hunter Davis Men Cat 4 6 / 50
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 26 / 50
Gapers Block Crits Day 4 (Mar 29 2012)
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 4/5 2 16 / 33
Ian Carr Men Cat 4/5 2 53 / 33
Hunter Davis Men Cat 4/5 1 2 / 31
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 1 27 / 31
Paul Goc Men Cat 4/5 1 29 / 31
Kyle Wigboldy Men Cat 4/5 1 34 / 31
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 4 2 / 33
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 4 4 31 / 33
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 4 34 / 33
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 3 3 4 / 5
Morgan Moon Women Cat 3 3 5 / 5
Gapers Block Crits Day 3 (Mar 28 2012)
Daniel Houle Men Cat 4/5 2 27 / 38
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 4/5 2 31 / 38
Kyle Wigboldy Men Cat 4/5 1 7 / 41
Paul Goc Men Cat 4/5 1 53 / 41
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 1 57 / 41
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 4 4 / 35
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 4 44 / 35
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 4 4 45 / 35
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 3 3 3 / 6
Morgan Moon Women Cat 3 3 4 / 6
Gapers Block Crits Day 2 (Mar 27 2012)
Hunter Davis Men Cat 4/5 2 3 / 43
Ian Carr Men Cat 4/5 2 59 / 43
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 1 11 / 47
Paul Goc Men Cat 4/5 1 14 / 47
Kyle Wigboldy Men Cat 4/5 1 39 / 47
Hunter Davis Men Cat 4/5 1 46 / 47
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 4 6 / 34
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 4 30 / 34
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 4 4 31 / 34
Morgan Moon Women Cat 3 3 3 / 4
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 3 3 4 / 4
Gapers Block Crits Day 1 (Mar 26 2012)
Jeffrey Popelka Men Cat 4/5 2 14 / 46
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 2 28 / 46
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 4 1 / 29
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 4 4 6 / 29
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 4 13 / 29
Hunter Davis Men cat 4/5 1 1 / 41
Paul Halupka Men cat 4/5 1 6 / 41
Kyle Wigboldy Men cat 4/5 1 35 / 41
Paul Goc Men cat 4/5 1 48 / 41
Morgan Moon Women Cat 3 3 2 / 4
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 3 3 4 / 4
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)
Sarah Rice Women Cat 4 2 / 24
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 4 7 / 24
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 10 / 24
Hanna Goc Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 13
Hunter Davis Men Cat 4 19 / 69
David Capretto Men Cat 4 56 / 69
Elizabeth So Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 27
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Elizabeth So Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 3 7 / 19
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 17 / 19
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 6 / 39
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4 16 / 39
Hunter Davis Men Cat 4 18 / 39
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 27 / 39
Sarah Rice Women Cat 4 1 / 8
David Capretto Men Cat 5 15 / 29
Andrew Ulvestad Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 14
Jesse Williams Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 14
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Elizabeth So Men Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Sarah Rice Men Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)
Sarah Rice Women Cat 4 1 / 17
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 4 / 17
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 4 8 / 17
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Hunter Davis Men Cat 4 25 / 42
Patrick Myers Men Cat 4/5 30-99 8 / 19
Elizabeth So Women Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 12
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Sarah Rice Women Cat 4 1 / 19
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 4 4 / 19
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 5 / 19
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 3 11 / 32
Hunter Davis Men Cat 4 15 / 56
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 16 / 56
Patrick Myers Men Cat 4/5 30-99 11 / 27
Elizabeth So Women Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 14
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Sarah Rice Women Cat 4 2 / 22
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 4 / 22
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 4 11 / 22
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 3 16 / 31
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 10 / 51
Hunter Davis Men Cat 4 19 / 51
Patrick Myers Men Cat 4/5 30-99 12 / 26
Elizabeth So Women Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 10
Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)
Hunter Davis Men Cat 4 5 / 21
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 4 / 23
Elizabeth So Women Cat 3/4 1 / 13
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 2 / 8
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Hunter Davis Men Cat 4 14 / 42
Jeffrey Popelka Men Cat 4 39 / 42
David Herberich Men Cat 5 21 / 39
David Capretto Men Cat 5 27 / 39
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 5 50 / 39
Elizabeth So Women Cat 4 1 / 11
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)
Chris Padfield Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 4 4 / 38
Kyle Wigboldy Men Cat 4 24 / 38
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 5 / 24
Elizabeth So Women Cat 4 6 / 24
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 4 11 / 24
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 13 / 24
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 25 / 24
Denise Lau Women Cat 4 26 / 24
Patrick Myers Men Cat 4/5 30-99 12 / 52
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4/5 8 / 56
Patrick Myers Men Cat 4/5 11 / 56
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 4/5 13 / 56
Kyle Wigboldy Men Cat 4/5 35 / 56
Hunter Davis Men Cat 4/5 57 / 56
Austin Pope Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 14 / 14
Adam Kaye Men Cat 3 29 / 29
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 5 4 / 49
David Herberich Men Cat 5 10 / 49
David Capretto Men Cat 5 17 / 49
Aaron Kock Men Cat 5 23 / 49
Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2 3 / 14
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 4 4 / 41
Kyle Wigboldy Men Cat 4 21 / 41
Paul Goc Men Cat 5 25 / 31
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 4 3 / 16
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 8 / 16
Elizabeth So Women Cat 4 9 / 16
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 16 / 16
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 Blue 68 / 111
Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 4 13 / 71
Jeffrey Popelka Men Cat 4 45 / 71
Hunter Davis Men Cat 4 72 / 71
Elizabeth So Women Cat 4 1 / 23
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 4 / 23
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 4 12 / 23
Aaron Kock Men Cat 5 12 / 47
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 5 15 / 47
Paul Goc Men Cat 5 28 / 47
Kyle Wigboldy Men Cat 5 46 / 47
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Elizabeth So Women Cat 4 2 / 18
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)
David Capretto Men Cat 5 20 / 38
John Whipple Men Master 30-39 16 / 44
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2 56 / 67
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 49 / 58