Log In

Team Overview: Team Wheel & Sprocket

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Jason Boynton Men Pro 1/2 39 / 61

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 18 2015)

Mike Budd 35+ Masters Category 3/4 2 / 37
Robert Springer 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 15 / 44
Mike Budd 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 17 / 44
Dan Teaters 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
John Acker 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Timothy Campbell 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Robert Springer 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Dan Teaters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 65

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

Emma Swartz Women 1/2/3 8 / 9
Robert Springer Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 18 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Timothy Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 32 / 41

Southside Sprint (Jul 20 2014)

Brian Koeneman Men PRO/1/2/3 7 / 31

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

Brian Koeneman Men masters 35+ open 8 / 23

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Nathan Klump Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 10 / 32
Brian Koeneman Men senior 18+ open 9 / 43
Nathan Klump Men senior 18+ open 27 / 43

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 13 2014)

Nathan Klump Men Cat 3 20 / 38

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Nathan Klump Men Cat 3 8 / 36

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Emma Swartz Women Junior 17-18 14 / 31
Clayton Goldsmith Men Cat 1 20 / 108
Dan Teaters Men Cat 1 22 / 108
Kevin Berger Men Cat 1 54 / 108
Morgan Wiswall Men Cat 1 98 / 108

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Robert Springer Men BVI 3 / 18
Kevin Meyers Men BVI 3 / 18

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Robert Springer Men BVI 6 / 18
Kevin Meyers Men BVI 6 / 18

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Emma Swartz Women Junior 17-18 7 / 27

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Mike Budd Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 68
Timothy Campbell Cat 2/3 42 / 78
Matt Waite Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 113

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Timothy Campbell Cat 2/3 65 / 92
Mike Budd Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 87
John Acker Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 131
Matt Waite Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 131
Robert Springer Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 131
Kevin Berger Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 131
Timothy Campbell Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 131
Brian Koeneman Pro/Cat 1/2 116 / 131
Brian Koeneman Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 13 / 61
Morgan Wiswall Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 51 / 61

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Brian Koeneman Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 13 / 42
Mike Budd Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 70
John Acker Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 96
Timothy Campbell Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 96
Dan Teaters Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 96

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Brian Koeneman Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 16 / 47
Mike Budd Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 60
Dan Teaters Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 83
Matt Waite Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 83
Robert Springer Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 83
Timothy Campbell Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 83

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Mike Budd Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 84
Michael Buelter Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 51 / 84
John Acker Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 116
Matt Waite Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 116
Kevin Berger Pro/Cat 1/2 109 / 116
Timothy Campbell Pro/Cat 1/2 111 / 116
Brian Koeneman Pro/Cat 1/2 114 / 116

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Mike Budd Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 49
Timothy Campbell Cat 2/3 38 / 71
Matt Waite Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 83
Brian Koeneman Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 83
Jennifer Perricone Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 51

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Matt Waite Pro/Cat 1 47 / 84
Kevin Berger Pro/Cat 1 48 / 84
Timothy Campbell Pro/Cat 1 72 / 84
Mike Budd Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 57

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Kenneth Haines Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 54 / 59
Mike Budd Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 73
Matt Waite Cat 2/3 70 / 102
Nathan Klump Cat 2/3 82 / 102

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Dan Teaters Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 118
Clayton Goldsmith Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 118
Robert Springer Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 46 / 72
Morgan Wiswall Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 62 / 72
Matt Waite Cat 2/3 52 / 104
Nathan Klump Cat 2/3 93 / 104
Mike Budd Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 86

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Clayton Goldsmith Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 7 / 36
Matt Waite Cat 2/3 22 / 73
Mike Budd Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 53
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 100

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Jennifer Perricone Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 45
Dan Teaters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 64
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 64

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Mike Budd Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 46
Jennifer Perricone Women 1 / 16
Dan Teaters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 39
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 39
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 39
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 39
Timothy Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 39
Morgan Wiswall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 39
Robert Springer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 39
Jeff Kapheim Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 58
Robert Springer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 58
Mike Budd Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 58
Robert Sollenskog Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 46 / 58

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Lance Schroth Men Category 4 4 / 28
Brian Schweitzer Men Category 4 17 / 28
Michael Buelter Men Category 4 18 / 28
Dan Teaters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 21
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 21
Kenneth Haines Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 21
Morgan Wiswall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 21
Jeff Kapheim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 21
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 21
Jeff Kapheim Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 35
Mike Budd Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 35
Kenneth Haines Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 35
Morgan Wiswall Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 35
Michael Laemmrich Men Category 5 5 / 10
Brian Schweitzer Men Category 5 8 / 10
Lance Schroth Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 8 / 38
Michael Laemmrich Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 27 / 38
Brian Schweitzer Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 28 / 38
Mike Budd Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 39
Lance Schroth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 39

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Emma Swartz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 29

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Lance Schroth Men Category 4 5 / 15
Mike Budd Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 38
Kenneth Haines Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 38
Lance Schroth Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 3 / 25
Mike Budd Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 44
Lance Schroth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 17 / 44

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Emma Swartz Women 11 / 12
Robert Springer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 34

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 107
Dan Teaters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 107
Timothy Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 107
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 92 / 107
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 107
Jennifer Perricone Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Dan Teaters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 127
Timothy Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 127
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 127
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 127
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 116 / 127
Jennifer Perricone Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38

MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)

Michael Laemmrich Men Category 5 7 / 17

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)

Robert Sollenskog Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 45
Morgan Wiswall Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 45

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Timothy Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 95
Jennifer Perricone Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36

Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)

Dan Teaters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 73
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 73
Timothy Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 73

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)

Mike Budd Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 45
Jennifer Perricone Women 1 / 10
Timothy Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 30
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 30
Robert Springer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 30
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 30
Mike Budd Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 48
Robert Springer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 48

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Dan Teaters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 48
Emma Swartz Women Open 5 / 22

Silver Island Road Race (May 4 2014)

Brian Koeneman Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 12 / 14

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Dan Teaters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 51
Emma Swartz Women Open 12 / 30

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Emma Swartz Women Open 2 / 14

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Jennifer Perricone Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 22
Dan Teaters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 43
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 43
Timothy Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 43
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 43

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)

Mike Budd Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 55
Mike Budd Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 58
Robert Springer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 58

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Emma Swartz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Jennifer Perricone Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 25
Dan Teaters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 57
Timothy Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 57
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 57
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 57
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 57

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 44
Dan Teaters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 44
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 44
Timothy Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 44

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Brian Koeneman Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 25
Nathan Klump Men cat 3 Senior 18+ 12 / 25

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)

Brian Schweitzer Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 14 / 17
Brian Schweitzer Men Category 5 8 / 32

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)

Robert Sollenskog Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 25 / 38
Lance Schroth Men Category 4 5 / 21
Dan Teaters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 33
Erik Meier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 33
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 33
Timothy Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 33
Jennifer Perricone Women 2 / 12
Nathan Klump Men Category 3 12 / 18
Jennifer Perricone Women Category 3 1 / 2
Nate Novak Men Category 5 32 / 48
Lance Schroth Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 19 / 39
Nate Novak Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 35 / 39

Kent Park Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Timothy Campbell Men Cat 1/2 8 / 12

Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)

Kurt Westemeyer Men SM 3 34 / 34
Kurt Westemeyer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 31 / 33

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Kenneth Haines Men Masters 45+ 45+ 19 / 37
Jason Boynton Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 51
John Acker Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 51
Mike Budd Men Masters 35+ 35+ 21 / 51

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Nathan Klump Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 14 / 40
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 2 / 42
Nathan Klump Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 51 / 59

PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)

Robert Springer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 23

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Kevin Meyers Men BVI 6 / 20

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 6 2013)

Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 39
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 39
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 39
Robert Springer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 41

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

John Acker Men 1 Amateur 164 / 196

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Kevin Meyers Men BVI 8 / 20

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Mike Budd Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 80
Jim Frame Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 80
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 83 / 86
Robert Springer Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 27 / 42

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Mike Budd Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 88
Jim Frame Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 56 / 88
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 50 / 116
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 89 / 116
Peter Coons Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 38 / 70

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Mike Budd Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 62
Jim Frame Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 47 / 62
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 15 / 61
Robert Springer Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 39 / 50
Mitch Otto Men Cat 4/5 Elite 42 / 48

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Mike Budd Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 95
Jim Frame Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 75 / 95
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 37 / 100

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Mike Budd Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 55
Craig Curtis Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 55
Jim Frame Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 46 / 55

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Mike Budd Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 54
Jim Frame Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 44 / 54
Matt Waite Men Cat 2/3 Elite 33 / 87

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Mike Budd Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 62
Jim Frame Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 42 / 62
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 48 / 78

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Brian Koeneman Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 27 / 63
Mitch Otto Men 4-5 Elite 56 / 57
Mike Budd Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 10 / 80
Jim Frame Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 56 / 80
Matt Waite Men 2-3 Elite 41 / 95

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Mitch Otto Men 4-5 Elite 43 / 59
Mike Budd Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 27 / 92
Jim Frame Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 75 / 92
Matt Waite Men 2-3 Elite 51 / 100
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 58 / 115
Brian Koeneman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 71 / 115

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Mike Budd Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 18 / 63
Jim Frame Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 32 / 63

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Mike Budd Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 32
John Brown Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 29 / 32
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Kenneth Haines Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Samuel Geyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Lance Schroth Men Category 4/5 10 / 27
Mitch Otto Men Category 4/5 23 / 27
Kenneth Haines Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 37
Mike Budd Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 37
Todd King Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 37
Morgan Wiswall Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 37
Robert Sollenskog Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 37
John Brown Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 37
Lance Schroth Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 11 / 32
Samuel Geyer Men Category 3 9 / 17

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium presntd by Mauer Chev (Jun 2 2013)

Nathan Klump Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 7 / 34

Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Robert Springer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 24
John Brown Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 21 / 32

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 67 / 67

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)

Robert Springer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 42
John Brown Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 42
John Brown Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 52
Jeff Rudy Men Category 3 10 / 12
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 27
Robert Springer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 27

Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)

John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 80
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 80
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 80
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 80
Brian Koeneman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 80
Kenneth Haines Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 80
Kenneth Haines Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 47

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 18 2013)

Jim Frame Men Category 4 6 / 26
Mike Budd Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 31
Jim Frame Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 31
Wade Loberger Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 20 / 31
Michael Buelter Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 25 / 31
John Brown Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 30 / 31
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 38
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 38
Brian Koeneman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 38
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 38
Robert Springer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 38
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 38
Melissa Putzer Women Category 4 6 / 10
Sheyrena Boswell Women Category 4 10 / 10
Jeff Kapheim Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 36
Robert Springer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 36
Peter Coons Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 36
Mike Budd Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 36
John Brown Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 36
Wade Loberger Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 36
Wade Loberger Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 36 / 36

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)

Wade Loberger Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 40 / 50
Jeff Rudy Men Category 3 18 / 19
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Melissa Putzer Women Category 4 8 / 9
Jessie Llewellyn Women Category 4 9 / 9
John Brown Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 35

Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)

Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 50
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 50
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 50

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Kenneth Haines Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 24

Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)

John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 47
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 47
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 47

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Kenneth Haines Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 33

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 41

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Mike Budd Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 19 / 57
John Brown Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 42 / 57
Robert Springer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Jeff Rudy Men Category 3 27 / 32
Mike Budd Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 47
John Brown Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 47
Robert Springer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 47

Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)

John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54
Robert Springer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54
Mike Budd Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 41
Robert Springer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 41
Mike Budd Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 11 / 53

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Races (Apr 14 2013)

Nathan Klump Men Category 3 7 / 24
Jeff Rudy Men Category 3 21 / 24
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 44
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 44
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 44
Kenneth Haines Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 44
Robert Springer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 44
Kenneth Haines Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 21
Robert Springer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 21

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Jim Frame Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 25 / 66
Jim Frame Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 25 / 31

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 77
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 77
Erik Meier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 77

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)

Jordan Mathes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 72

Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Niki Liegel Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Sibley County Road Race (Aug 12 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 8 / 24

Diablo Cycling Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Levi Otto Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 7 / 21
Mitch Otto Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 18 / 21
Mike Budd Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 33
David Genske Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 26 / 33
John Brown Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 28 / 33
Robert Sollenskog Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 27
Mike Budd Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 27
John Brown Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 1 / 25

Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Niki Liegel Women Cat 4 2 / 5

Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2012)

Robert Sollenskog Men 40-44 40-44 3 / 9
Wade Loberger Men 40-44 40-44 5 / 9
Sheyrena Boswell Women 35-39 34-39 1 / 2
Robert Springer Men 30-34 30-34 2 / 3
Melissa Putzer Women 40-44 40-44 1 / 2

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 7 / 55
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 4 / 40

Wheel& Sprocket Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Mitch Otto Men Junior 18 15-18 1 / 3
Levi Otto Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 2 / 26
Mitch Otto Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 25 / 26
Mike Budd Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 18
David Genske Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 18
John Brown Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 18
Wade Loberger Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 15 / 18
Niki Liegel Women Category 4 19-29 2 / 8
Sheyrena Boswell Women Category 4 19-29 7 / 8
Ryan Carlson Men Category 3 19-29 1 / 8
Nathan Klump Men Category 3 19-29 6 / 8
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 2 / 24
Thomson Remo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 4 / 24
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 7 / 24
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 9 / 24
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 12 / 24
Robert Springer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 13 / 24
Kenneth Haines Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 15 / 24
Nathan Klump Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 17 / 24
Ryan Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 20 / 24
Robert Sollenskog Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 19
Kenneth Haines Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 19
Mike Budd Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 19
Morgan Wiswall Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 19
Robert Springer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 19
David Genske Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 19

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)

Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 8 / 35
Thomson Remo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 12 / 35
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 13 / 35
Erik Meier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 26 / 35
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 36 / 35
Robert Sollenskog Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 40
Robert Springer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 40

Northfield July 4th Criterium (Jul 4 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 5 / 28
Nathan Klump Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 12 / 29

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Erik Meier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 44 / 66
Brian Koeneman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 53 / 66
Nathan Klump Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 75 / 79
Nicolas Sandoval Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 16 / 52

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Nicolas Sandoval Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 22 / 72
Clayton Goldsmith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 24 / 87
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 28 / 87
Brian Koeneman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 42 / 87
Nathan Klump Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 94 / 115

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Mitch Otto Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 35
Erik Meier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 75
Clayton Goldsmith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 75
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 75
Nathan Klump Men Cat 2/3 Senior 82 / 88

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 30 / 70
Erik Meier Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 48 / 70

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Nicolas Sandoval Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 17 / 26
John Acker Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 26 / 72

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

John Acker Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 47 / 60
Nicolas Sandoval Men Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Thomson Remo Men Cat 2/3 38 / 52

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Nicolas Sandoval Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 15 / 37
Kenneth Haines Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 35 / 63

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Erik Meier Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 14 / 73
John Acker Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 16 / 73

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Kevin Meyers Men BVI Para 5 / 7

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Levi Otto Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 23 / 34
Erik Meier Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 21 / 75
John Acker Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 59 / 75

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)

Thomson Remo Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 43 / 86

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Robert Springer Men Para BVI 9 / 14
Kevin Meyers Men Para BVI 10 / 14

Shelby County Omnium - RR (Jun 17 2012)

Niki Liegel Women Cat 4 Women 2 / 5

Shelby County Omnium - TT (Jun 16 2012)

Niki Liegel Women Cat 4 Women 4 2 / 8

TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Robert Sollenskog Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 44
Morgan Wiswall Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 34
Robert Sollenskog Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 34
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 4 / 54
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 6 / 54
Thomson Remo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 55 / 54
Ryan Carlson Men Category 3 19-29 4 / 16

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 8 / 49
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 11 / 49
Erik Meier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 38 / 49
Thomson Remo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 44 / 49
Robert Sollenskog Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 43
David Genske Men Masters 35+ 35+ 22 / 43
John Brown Men Masters 35+ 35+ 40 / 43
Kenneth Haines Men Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 26
Nicolas Sandoval Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 12 / 27

Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Ryan Carlson Men Category 3 19-29 2 / 9
Mike Budd Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 47
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 1 / 30
Thomson Remo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 6 / 30
Robert Sollenskog Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 19 / 30
Kenneth Haines Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 20 / 30
Kenneth Haines Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 42
Robert Sollenskog Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 42
Mike Budd Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 42

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2 25 / 41
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 25

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Nicolas Sandoval Men Cat 5 10 / 39
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 15 / 46
Erik Meier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 134

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Erik Meier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 92 / 140
Brian Koeneman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 95 / 140
Nicolas Sandoval Men 4 Senior 15--99 43 / 44

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Criterium (May 27 2012)

Levi Otto Men Cat4/5 19-34 21 / 22

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Erik Meier Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 57 / 83
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 12345 Master 40-99 8 / 26

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 8 / 93
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 14 / 93
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 20 / 93
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 42 / 93
Robert Springer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 50 / 93
Thomson Remo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 53 / 93
Kenneth Haines Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 65 / 93
Samuel Geyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 68 / 93
Andrew Tegge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 71 / 93
Samuel Geyer Men Cat 3 19-29 9 / 41
Andrew Tegge Men Cat 3 19-29 41 / 41
Levi Otto Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 20 / 48
Mitch Otto Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 23 / 48
Robert Sollenskog Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 2 / 47
Kenneth Haines Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 68
Robert Sollenskog Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 68

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)

Samuel Geyer Men Category 3 19-29 5 / 21
Robert Sollenskog Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 34 / 43
Robert Sollenskog Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 40
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 1 / 40
Erik Meier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 3 / 40
Robert Springer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 16 / 40
Samuel Geyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 36 / 40

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Thomson Remo Men Cat 2/3 13 / 108

McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)

Niki Liegel Women Cat 4 2 / 10

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Thomson Remo Men Cat 2/3 17 / 57

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)

John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 3 / 43
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 11 / 43
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 39 / 43
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 40 / 43
Robert Sollenskog Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 25

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)

John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 9 / 39
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 10 / 39
Mitch Otto Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 24 / 54
Levi Otto Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 27 / 54
Robert Sollenskog Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 30

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 2 / 41
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 7 / 41
Thomson Remo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 19 / 41
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 21 / 41
Erik Meier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 24 / 41
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 36 / 41
Nicolas Sandoval Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 26 / 63
Kenneth Haines Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 38
Robert Sollenskog Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 73

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)

Robert Sollenskog Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 27
Ryan Carlson Men Category 3 19-29 10 / 17
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 1 / 28
Erik Meier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 7 / 28
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 12 / 28
Robert Springer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 27 / 28
Thomson Remo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 30 / 28
Robert Springer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 19

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 15
Nathan Klump Men Cat 3 12 / 23

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)

Levi Otto Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 12 / 35
Mitch Otto Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 29 / 35
Samuel Geyer Men Elite Category 3 19-29 6 / 24
Ryan Carlson Men Elite Category 3 19-29 19 / 24
Robert Sollenskog Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 56
Mike Budd Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 20 / 56
Wade Loberger Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 44 / 56
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 2 / 46
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 4 / 46
Thomson Remo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 9 / 46
Samuel Geyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 21 / 46
Robert Springer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 25 / 46
Robert Springer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 64
Mike Budd Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 43 / 64

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Robert Sollenskog Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 29
Thomson Remo Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 66

Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Robert Sollenskog Men - Masters 40+ 12 / 48

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Matt Waite Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

Kevin Berger Men Cat 1/2 19 / 67
Matt Waite Men Cat 1/2 41 / 67