Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Momentum Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 16 2014)
Cody Anderson Men Open Cat 1 / 2 10 / 48
Matt Brophy Men Open Cat 1 / 2 11 / 48
John Holden Men Open Cat 1 / 2 22 / 48
Steven Maas Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 7
Ben Beger Men Masters 40-49 Open 8 / 25
Derek Christison Men Open 3 4 / 39
Andrew Kramer Men Open 3 9 / 39
Evan Lardinois Men Open 3 19 / 39
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Open 4 14 / 44
Robert Schoonover Men Open 4 26 / 44
Maplewood Crit (Aug 3 2014)
Chris Cook Men Cat 3/4 9 / 48
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 15-16 4 / 15
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 4/5 11 / 69
Robert Schoonover Men Cat 4/5 59 / 69
Andrew Kramer Men Cat 3/4 35 / 84
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)
Evan Lardinois Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 28
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Ben Beger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 18 / 27
Cody Anderson Men Cat1/2 21 / 50
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Ben Beger Men Cat/1/2/3 Master 40+ 14 / 42
Cody Anderson Men Cat1/2 42 / 88
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Ben Beger Men Cat1/2 13 / 97
Cody Anderson Men Cat1/2 53 / 97
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Audrey Miller Women Cat 3/4 Open 53 / 66
Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)
Evan Lardinois Mixed Cat 3 3 / 48
Derek Christison Mixed Cat 3 8 / 48
Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Melissa Thomas Women Time Trial 26 / 27
Evan Lardinois Mixed Time Trial 28 / 89
Derek Christison Mixed Time Trial 54 / 89
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Steven Maas Men Master 45-54 33 / 52
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Steven Maas Men Master 45-54 45 / 52
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Steven Maas Men Master 45-54 35 / 55
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Steven Maas Men Master 45-54 40 / 60
Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Derek Christison Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 40
Chad Byers Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 40
Rick Bass Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 40
Jeff Maassen Men Cat 4 Open 28 / 40
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 40
Paul Dabey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 16
Cody Anderson Men Cat 1/2 Open 20 / 35
Ben Beger Men Cat 1/2 Open 33 / 35
Kurt Kerchner Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 16 / 23
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 9
Robert Schoonover Men Cat 4/5 20 / 83
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Cody Anderson Men Cat1/2 64 / 131
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Cody Anderson Men Cat1/2 56 / 134
Ben Beger Men Cat1/2 60 / 134
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Ben Beger Men Cat1/2 38 / 132
Cody Anderson Men Cat1/2 57 / 132
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)
Cody Anderson Men Cat 1/2 96 / 113
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)
Cody Anderson Men Cat 1/2 88 / 112
Hanford Criterium (Apr 7 2013)
Adam Stephens Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45
Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Apr 6 2013)
Paul Dabey Mixed Cat 4 20 / 24
Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Evan Lardinois Mixed Cat 3 6 / 23
Paul Dabey Mixed Cat 4 17 / 19
Steven Maas Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 9 / 14
Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)
Evan Lardinois Mixed Cat 3 27 / 49
Cody Anderson Mixed Cat P/1/2 52 / 58
Paul Dabey Mixed Cat 4 36 / 36
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Shaun Bagley Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 19 / 64
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
Shaun Bagley Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 27
David Glennon Men Cat 4 11 / 29
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 18 2013)
David Glennon Men Cat 4/5 6 / 38
David Glennon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 31
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Steven Maas Men Master 45-54 33 / 42
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Steven Maas Men Master 45-54 35 / 42
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Steven Maas Men Master 45-54 34 / 46
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Eric Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 30
David Glennon Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 32
Adam Stephens Men Cat 4 10 / 38
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Steven Maas Men Master 45-54 46 / 58
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Adam Stephens Men Cat 5 14 / 44
Otterville Road Race (Aug 26 2012)
Steven Maas Men Master 50-99 4 / 7
Kyle Cress Men Cat3/4 6 / 29
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 4 1 / 3
Reid Cranmer Men Cat/4/5 1 / 52
Britta Treece Men Cat/4/5 5 / 52
Jaime Garzon Men Cat/4/5 8 / 52
Juan Ramirez Men Cat/4/5 11 / 52
Paul Dabey Men Cat/4/5 34 / 52
Sedalia Historic District Criterium (Aug 25 2012)
Kyle Cress Men Cat3/4 6 / 48
Roy Doskal Men Cat3/4 24 / 48
Jaime Garzon Men Cat3/4 43 / 48
Ben Beger Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 41
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Britta Treece Men Cat/4/5 6 / 33
Juan Ramirez Men Cat/4/5 10 / 33
Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40-49 7 / 15
Jaime Garzon Men Masters 40-49 14 / 15
Ben Beger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 37
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Kyle Cress Men Cat 3 11 / 31
Roy Doskal Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Rick Bass Men Cat 4 10 / 43
Jeff Maassen Men Cat 4 18 / 43
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4 40 / 43
Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 12 2012)
Kelly Patty Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 14
Patrick Gribbon Men Masters 40-99 22 / 38
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40-99 32 / 38
Jaime Garzon Men Masters 40-99 33 / 38
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 10-14 1 / 5
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Kelly Patty Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Patrick Gribbon Men Cat 3 16 / 41
Robert Schoonover Men Cat 5 11 / 24
Ben Beger Men Masters 30-99 13 / 22
Britta Treece Men Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Roy Doskal Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Josh Rodgers Men Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Jeff Maassen Men Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Cody Anderson Men P/1/2 22 / 54
Ben Beger Men P/1/2 52 / 54
Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)
Cody Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 18 / 85
Josh Rodgers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 27 / 85
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 31 / 85
Paul Dabey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 42 / 85
Madeleine Kraus Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 20
Maplewood Crit (Aug 5 2012)
Kelly Patty Women 1234 9 / 13
Shawn Oneal Men 34 40 / 42
Roy Doskal Men 45 3 / 39
Jeff Maassen Men 45 18 / 39
Paul Dabey Men 45 25 / 39
Springfield Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Patrick Gribbon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 15
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 15
Jaime Garzon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 15
Ben Beger Men CAT 34 Open 1 / 22
Patrick Gribbon Men CAT 34 Open 13 / 22
Josh Rodgers Men CAT 45 Open 3 / 39
Britta Treece Men CAT 45 Open 13 / 39
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 4 7 / 22
Kelly Patty Women Cat 4 10 / 22
Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)
Jaime Garzon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 23
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 23
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Kelly Patty Women Cat 4 10 / 28
Melissa Thomas Women Cat 4 27 / 28
Ben Beger Men Cat 3 7 / 64
Roy Doskal Men Cat 4 1 / 78
Juan Ramirez Men Master 40-99 18 / 55
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Britta Treece Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 19 / 52
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Ben Beger Men Cat 3 6 / 54
Roy Doskal Men Cat 4 16 / 66
Juan Ramirez Men Master 40-99 52 / 53
Kelly Patty Women Cat3/4 21 / 41
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Britta Treece Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 51 / 72
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Paul Dabey Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 48
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Paul Dabey Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 52 / 57
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Paul Dabey Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 59 / 60
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Paul Dabey Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 50
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Melissa Thomas Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Catherine Ebeling Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 12
Ben Beger Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Patrick Gribbon Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Roy Doskal Men Cat 4 4 / 24
Jeff Maassen Men Cat 4 16 / 24
Rick Bass Men Cat 4 17 / 24
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4 18 / 24
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 18 / 15
Ben Beger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 7
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Patrick Gribbon Men Cat 3 9 / 44
Evan Lardinois Men Cat 3 10 / 44
Josh Rodgers Men Cat 4 20 / 32
Robert Schoonover Men Cat 5 46 / 46
Steven Maas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 11 / 15
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 4 / 32
Jaime Garzon Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 5 / 32
Jimmy Feldmann Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 6 / 32
Sean Ross Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 27 / 32
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (Jun 15 2012)
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 4 3 / 11
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4 5 / 11
Catherine Ebeling Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx 1 / 3
Kyle Cress Men Cat 3 2 / 12
Le Tour de Sainte Genevieve (Jun 10 2012)
Catherine Ebeling Women Master 40+ 3 / 7
Kelly Patty Women Master 40+ 7 / 7
Lynne Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Cody Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 22
Steven Maas Men Master 50+ 14 / 17
Evan Lardinois Men Cat 3 3 / 23
Shawn Oneal Men Cat 3 21 / 23
Kyle Cress Men Cat 3 23 / 23
Josh Rodgers Men Cat 4 7 / 49
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 4 15 / 49
Britta Treece Men Cat 4 24 / 49
Joel Maisenhelder Men Cat 4 30 / 49
Jimmy Feldmann Men Cat 4 32 / 49
Rick Bass Men Cat 4 33 / 49
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4 35 / 49
Jaime Garzon Men Cat 4 36 / 49
Madeleine Kraus Women Cat 4 1 / 10
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Casey Carroll Men Cat 4/5 13 / 58
Sean Ross Men Cat 4/5 57 / 58
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Ben Beger Men Cat 3 7 / 50
Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)
Ben Beger Men 3 Senior 15--99 6 / 62
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Ben Beger Men Cat 3 SENIOR 19-99 12 / 37
Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)
Roy Doskal Men Cat 4/5 2 / 28
Steven Maas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 27 / 33
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Kelly Patty Women Cat 3/4 13 / 17
Ben Beger Men Cat 2/3 11 / 82
Cody Anderson Men Cat 2/3 22 / 82
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Ben Beger Men Cat 2/3 15 / 108
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 22 / 43
Steven Maas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 31 / 43
Kelly Patty Women Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Roy Doskal Men Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Josh Rodgers Men Cat 4/5 7 / 45
Britta Treece Men Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Rick Bass Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Jeff Maassen Men Cat 4/5 25 / 45
Joel Maisenhelder Men Cat 4/5 33 / 45
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4/5 43 / 45
LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 25 / 39
Steven Maas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 30 / 39
Kelly Patty Women Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Roy Doskal Men Cat 4/5 3 / 54
Josh Rodgers Men Cat 4/5 15 / 54
Britta Treece Men Cat 4/5 17 / 54
Jeff Maassen Men Cat 4/5 24 / 54
Casey Carroll Men Cat 4/5 34 / 54
Rick Bass Men Cat 4/5 35 / 54
Joel Maisenhelder Men Cat 4/5 38 / 54
Sean Ross Men Cat 4/5 50 / 54
Ben Beger Men Cat 2/3 16 / 57
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)
Cody Anderson Men Cat 3 5 / 46
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Matthew Lee Men Cat 5 31 / 37
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)
Cody Anderson Men Cat 3 30 / 52
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)
Madeleine Kraus Women's Open 20 / 40
Tracie Vogel Women's Open 21 / 40
Kelly Patty Women's Open 36 / 40
Jason Murphy Men Cat 3 5 / 51
Ben Beger Men Cat 3 8 / 51
Jeremy Hunn Men Cat 3 22 / 51
Collin Mayhan Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Evan Lardinois Men Cat 3 26 / 51
Brian Roggeveen Men Cat 3 27 / 51
Shawn Oneal Men Cat 3 49 / 51
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 4 7 / 44
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 4 18 / 44
Rick Bass Men Cat 4 30 / 44
Britta Treece Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Casey Carroll Men Cat 4/5 10 / 59
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4/5 43 / 59
Sean Ross Men Cat 4/5 47 / 59
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ 15 / 16
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Tracie Vogel Women's Open 19 / 27
Melissa Thomas Women's Open 26 / 27
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 4 18 / 22
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Shawn Oneal Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Jeremy Hunn Men Cat 3 12 / 28
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 4 4 / 20
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4/5 21 / 35
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4 47 / 51
Iron Pig Time Trial (Apr 7 2012)
Kurt Glore Men Cat 45 Open 8 / 17
Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Rick Berry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 23
David Glennon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 23
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4/5 2 / 27
David Glennon Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Rick Berry Men Cat 4/5 21 / 27
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4 21 / 22
The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race (Mar 11 2012)
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ 16 / 25
Cody Anderson Men Cat 3 2 / 34
Ben Beger Men Cat 3 5 / 34
Evan Lardinois Men Cat 3 11 / 34
Roy Doskal Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Josh Rodgers Men Cat 4 14 / 33
Britta Treece Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Jeff Maassen Men Cat 4 27 / 33
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Kelly Patty Women Cat 3/4 10 / 18
Melissa Thomas Women Cat 3/4 18 / 18
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4/5 23 / 68
Rick Bass Men Cat 4/5 27 / 68
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 4/5 34 / 68
Sean Ross Men Cat 4/5 54 / 68
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+/50+ 20 / 37
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Joseph Booth Men Cat 4 7 / 40
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4 17 / 40
Carondelicious Criterium (Mar 10 2012)
Steven Maas Men Masters 40-99 20 / 29
Jaime Garzon Men Masters 40-99 26 / 29
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40-99 27 / 29
Collin Mayhan Men Cat 3 16 / 47
Ben Beger Men Cat 3 40 / 47
Roy Doskal Men Cat 4 3 / 26
Josh Rodgers Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Britta Treece Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 4/5 16 / 52
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4/5 34 / 52
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 4/5 36 / 52
Rick Bass Men Cat 4/5 37 / 52
Kelly Patty Women Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Melissa Thomas Women Cat 3/4 11 / 11
Steven Maas Men Masters 40+/50+ 27 / 44
Jaime Garzon Men Masters 40+/50+ 38 / 44
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+/50+ 41 / 44
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4 10 / 43
Joseph Booth Men Cat 4 27 / 43
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Rick Berry Men Cat 4 59 / 100
Joe Booth Men Cat 4 61 / 100
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 20 2012)
Rick Berry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 23
David Glennon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 23
Joseph Booth Men Cat 4/5 2 / 36
David Glennon Men Cat 4/5 14 / 36
Rick Berry Men Cat 4/5 33 / 36
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Joseph Booth Men Cat 4 47 / 56
Old Town Clovis Criterium (Aug 21 2011)
Greg Tripoli Men - Masters 40-44 16 / 24
Joshua Webb Men - 3/4 35 / 55
Greg Tripoli Men - 3/4 36 / 55
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Joshua Webb Men - 4 12 / 38
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Joshua Webb Men - 4 34 / 55
Greg Tripoli Men - 3 64 / 65
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Greg Tripoli Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 43 / 69
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Crit (Jun 18 2011)
Ben Beger Senior Men Category 3 3 / 36
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 18 2011)
Ben Beger Senior Men Category 3 15 / 28
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Circuit Race (Jun 18 2011)
Ben Beger Senior Men Category 3 11 / 35
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)
Ben Beger Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Jamie Valencheck Women Cat 3 2 / 7
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)
Jamie Valencheck Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Jason Wright Men Cat 4/5 30-99 2 / 31
Brian Roggeveen Men Cat 4/5 30-99 5 / 31
Douglas Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 30-99 17 / 31
Roy Doskal Men Cat 4/5 30-99 22 / 31
Sean Ross Men Cat 4/5 30-99 24 / 31
Brian Smith Men Cat 3 2 / 39
B.j. Keane Men Cat 3 33 / 39
Cody Anderson Men Cat 4 22 / 43
Casey Carroll Men Cat 5 7 / 34
Jeff Eichholz Men Cat 5 16 / 34
Mary Piper Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Steven Maas Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 14 / 21
California Classic Criterium (May 21 2011)
Greg Tripoli Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 25
Palm Bluff Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Guy Van natta Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Lutz Braun Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Christopher Pimentel Men Cat 4 4 / 36
Shaun Bagley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 24
Shaun Bagley Men Pro/1/2 18 / 23
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Jason Adley Men Cat 5 Open 5 / 15
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Shaun Bagley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 55
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Joshua Webb Men Cat 4 96 / 64
Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)
Joshua Webb Men Cat 4 1 / 17
Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)
Jamie Valencheck Women Cat 3/4 7 / 44
Busiest Racers
in last months
Ben Beger 29
Paul Dabey 22
Steven Maas 19
Cody Anderson 19
Juan Ramirez 18
Roy Doskal 13
Tracie Vogel 13
Kelly Patty 13
Britta Treece 12
Evan Lardinois 10
Jaime Garzon 10
Rick Bass 9
Josh Rodgers 9
Jeff Maassen 8
David Glennon 8
Reid Cranmer 8
Nathaniel Schoonover 6
Sean Ross 6
Patrick Gribbon 6
Melissa Thomas 6
Shaun Bagley 5
Joshua Webb 5
Greg Tripoli 5
Robert Schoonover 5
Kyle Cress 5
Tomas Mundarain 5
Rick Berry 5
Joseph Booth 4
Shawn Oneal 4
Casey Carroll 4
Derek Christison 4
Jamie Valencheck 3
Joel Maisenhelder 3
Catherine Ebeling 3
Adam Stephens 3
Madeleine Kraus 3
Caleb Hulsey 2
Andrew Kramer 2
Collin Mayhan 2
Jeremy Hunn 2
Brian Roggeveen 2
Jimmy Feldmann 2
Guy Van natta 1
Mary Piper 1
Douglas Mcdonald 1
Lutz Braun 1
Matt Brophy 1
Audrey Miller 1
Kurt Glore 1
Jason Wright 1
Jason Murphy 1
Jeff Eichholz 1
Christopher Pimentel 1
Brian Smith 1
Lynne Anderson 1
Matthew Lee 1
Joe Booth 1
B.j. Keane 1
Eric Robertson 1
Chad Byers 1
Jason Adley 1
John Holden 1
Kurt Kerchner 1
Chris Cook 1