Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Pawling Cycle & Sport Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)
Sean Sheridan Men Master 40+ 18 / 33
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4/5 999 / 37
3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)
Sean Sheridan Category 3/4 24 / 48
WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)
Sean Sheridan Men 40+ MR 24 / 50
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Sean Sheridan 50+ 36 / 51
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 31 2014)
Roger Billharz Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 33
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)
Sean Sheridan Men 50+ (1-4) 9 / 9
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)
Matthew Rettig Men Masters 40-44 8 / 14
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)
Roger Billharz Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 35
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)
Matthew Rettig Men Out of State 10 / 22
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 17 2014)
Roger Billharz Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 38
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 10 2014)
Roger Billharz Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 11 / 46
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Matthew Rettig Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 35
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Sean Sheridan Masters 40+ 40 / 68
Sean Sheridan Cat 3/4 26 / 66
Sean Sheridan Cat 3/4 63 / 66
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Sean Sheridan Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 48
Sean Sheridan Cat 4 34 / 43
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 22 2014)
Roger Billharz Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 29
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Matthew Rettig Men Masters Cat 1-3 55 / 59
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Matthew Rettig Men Master 35-44 (10 Miles) 8 / 9
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)
Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 48 / 55
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 10 / 41
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 27 / 41
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 38 / 41
Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Matthew Rettig Men Master 35+ 6 / 7
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)
Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 19 / 49
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 4 / 33
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 6 / 33
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 16 / 33
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 32 / 33
Andrew Meunier Men Cat3/4 Senior 19 / 52
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Paul Wojciak Men Master 45+ 21 / 57
Jim Annunziato Men Cat 5 K 45+ 31 / 40
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 D 5 / 74
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 D 36 / 74
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 D 47 / 74
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 B 40+ 23 / 74
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 B 40+ 39 / 74
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat 3 19 / 119
Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)
Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 16 / 23
Kelly Billharz Men Open Junior 9-17 14 / 15
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 2 / 20
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 6 / 20
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 11 / 20
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 17 / 20
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 18 / 20
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat3/4 Senior 7 / 18
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Lorenzo Serra B Race 6 / 64
Henry Chan B Race 9 / 64
Andrew Meunier B Race 20 / 64
Paul Wojciak B Race 39 / 64
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 22 / 56
Roger Billharz Men Master 45+ 51 / 56
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 54
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 54
Roger Billharz Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 54
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 54
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 54
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 Senior 52 / 54
Brian Kelley Men Cat3/4 Senior 2 / 58
Andrew Meunier Men Cat3/4 Senior 11 / 58
Henry Chan Men Cat3/4 Senior 14 / 58
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat3/4 Senior 35 / 58
Brian Kelley Men Cat3/4 Senior 39 / 58
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)
Jim Annunziato C (4/5) Race 36 miles 40 / 43
Lorenzo Serra B (3/4) Race 48 miles 4 / 36
Andrew Meunier B (3/4) Race 48 miles 9 / 36
Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 1 / 40
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 2 / 40
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 7 / 40
Roger Billharz Men Cat 4 10 / 40
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 21 / 40
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 37 / 40
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat3/4 Senior 3 / 48
Brian Kelley Men Cat3/4 Senior 25 / 48
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Andrew Meunier Cat 3/4 Race 12 / 64
Henry Chan Cat 3/4 Race 16 / 64
Lorenzo Serra Cat 3/4 Race 61 / 64
Jim Annunziato Cat 4/5 Race 53 / 64
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)
Roger Billharz Men Master 45+ 25 / 61
Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 31 / 61
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 5 / 45
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 6 / 45
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 13 / 45
Roger Billharz Men Cat 4 20 / 45
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 29 / 45
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 34 / 45
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat3/4 Senior 9 / 55
Henry Chan Men Cat3/4 Senior 40 / 55
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)
Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 28 / 52
Roger Billharz Men Master 45+ 49 / 52
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 8 / 38
Roger Billharz Men Cat 4 14 / 38
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 15 / 38
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 25 / 38
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 33 / 38
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat3/4 Senior 3 / 33
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Brian Kelley Men 4 17 / 57
Sean Sheridan Men 4 22 / 57
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4/5 4 / 48
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 3/4 28 / 45
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Sean Sheridan Cat 4 Men 35+ 51 / 72
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Paul Wojciak Men Masters 40+ 29 / 30
Henry Chan Men 4 63 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Paul Wojciak Men Masters 40+ 29 / 31
Henry Chan Men 4 67 / 85
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Paul Wojciak Men Masters 40+ 23 / 31
Henry Chan Men 4 55 / 85
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Paul Wojciak Men Masters 40+ 31 / 31
Henry Chan Men 4 61 / 85
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Matthew Rettig Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 27
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Matthew Rettig Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 46
Henry Chan Men 4 41 / 75
Sean Sheridan Men 4 50 / 75
Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)
Matthew Rettig MASTERS MEN 40 3 / 5
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Andrew Meunier 4 Men 13 / 68
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Henry Chan Men Cat 4/5 43 / 66
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Henry Chan Men Cat 4/5 12 / 39
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
Henry Chan Men Cat 4/5 40 / 59
CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)
Sean Sheridan Cat 4-5 10 / 26
The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Matthew Rettig Masters Men 40+ 35 / 48
Matthew Rettig Cat3/4 Men 65 / 72
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Sean Sheridan Cat 4 18 / 25
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Lukas Grob Men Cat 4 35 / 63
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)
Sean Sheridan 4 Men 14 / 24
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Matthew Rettig Men Masters Master 40+ 34 / 47
Matthew Rettig Men Cat3/4 Open 64 / 71
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Matthew Rettig Men 40+ 30 / 47
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Matthew Rettig Men 40+ 27 / 47
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Matthew Rettig Men 40+ 30 / 47
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Matthew Rettig Men 40+ 25 / 47
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 68 / 70
CRCA Alpine Hill Climb ITT (Apr 28 2013)
Matthew Rettig Men Open Single Speed (1.2 ) 2 / 2
Matthew Rettig Men Cat 1-4 40+ (1.2 ) 3 / 5
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)
Matthew Rettig Men Masters 35+ 7 / 8
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)
Andrew Meunier Men Cat3/4 Senior 18 / 90
Henry Chan Men Cat3/4 Senior 20 / 90
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat3/4 Senior 21 / 90
Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 25 / 59
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat 4 1 / 46
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 4 / 46
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 8 / 46
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 18 / 46
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 40 / 46
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)
Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 41 / 47
Lee Davis Men Cat 4 6 / 42
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat 4 12 / 42
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 14 / 42
Roger Billharz Men Cat 4 16 / 42
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 27 / 42
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 41 / 42
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Matthew Rettig Men 40+ 50 / 79
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Paul Wojciak Men 45+ 13 / 86
Ralph Pruitt jr. Men 5-N 11 / 30
Jim Annunziato Men 5-L 24 / 37
Andrew Meunier Men 4-C 11 / 84
Lorenzo Serra Men 4-C 24 / 84
Henry Chan Men 4-C 32 / 84
Roger Billharz Men 4-C 81 / 84
Sean Sheridan Men 4-B 19 / 85
Brian Kelley Men 4-B 22 / 85
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)
Henry Chan Men Cat3/4 Senior 25 / 53
Andrew Meunier Men Cat3/4 Senior 35 / 53
Roger Billharz Men Master 45+ 27 / 61
Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 44 / 61
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 7 / 44
Lee Davis Men Cat 4 9 / 44
Roger Billharz Men Cat 4 16 / 44
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 17 / 44
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 22 / 44
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat 4 31 / 44
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
Andrew Meunier Mixed Cat 3/4 12 / 89
Matthew Rettig Mixed Cat 3/4 41 / 89
Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Lukas Grob Men CAT 4 Open 59 / 65
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Ralph Pruitt jr. C (4/5) Race 36 miles 44 / 68
Henry Chan B (3/4) Race 48 miles 15 / 94
Andrew Meunier B (3/4) Race 48 miles 17 / 94
Paul Wojciak B (3/4) Race 48 miles 53 / 94
Matthew Rettig B (3/4) Race 48 miles 71 / 94
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)
Andrew Meunier Men Cat3/4 Senior 15 / 64
Henry Chan Men Cat3/4 Senior 17 / 64
Brian Kelley Men Cat3/4 Senior 34 / 64
Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 23 / 51
Roger Billharz Men Master 45+ 24 / 51
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat 4 2 / 40
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 11 / 40
Roger Billharz Men Cat 4 13 / 40
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 15 / 40
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 16 / 40
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 34 / 40
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Ralph Pruitt jr. C (4/5) Race 36 miles 45 / 66
Jim Annunziato C (4/5) Race 36 miles 48 / 66
Andrew Meunier B (3/4) Race 48 miles 22 / 101
Paul Wojciak B (3/4) Race 48 miles 42 / 101
Brian Kelley B (3/4) Race 48 miles 66 / 101
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
Andrew Meunier Men Cat3/4 Senior 22 / 94
Henry Chan Men Cat3/4 Senior 55 / 94
Matthew Rettig Men Cat3/4 Senior 66 / 94
Roger Billharz Men Master 45+ 25 / 68
Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 39 / 68
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 2 / 61
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat 4 3 / 61
Roger Billharz Men Cat 4 32 / 61
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 36 / 61
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 43 / 61
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 57 / 61
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 61 / 61
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)
Andrew Meunier Cat 3/4 33 / 78
Lorenzo Serra Cat 4 1 / 52
Brian Kelley Cat 4 17 / 52
Henry Chan Cat 4 19 / 52
Roger Billharz Cat 4 21 / 52
Andrew Meunier Cat 4 25 / 52
Robert Kelley Cat 4 51 / 52
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)
Henry Chan Men Cat3/4 Senior 20 / 40
Andrew Meunier Men Cat3/4 Senior 38 / 40
Roger Billharz Men Master 45+ 27 / 42
Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 34 / 42
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Kenneth Reilly 4 Men 9 / 54
Brian Kelley 4 Men 12 / 54
Sean Sheridan 4 Men 22 / 54
Roger Billharz 4 Men 23 / 54
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 31 / 44
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Kenneth Reilly Cat 3-4 31 / 44
Brenner Pro-Am Race - Fighting Childhood Obesity (Sep 8 2012)
Brandon Freyer Men PR/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 55
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)
Kenneth Reilly Men 4/5 15 / 42
Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Matthew Rettig Men Master 35-44 6 / 9
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Ralph Pruitt Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 15 / 18
Paul Wojciak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 37
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Ralph Pruitt jr. Men 5 45+ 15 / 18
Paul Wojciak Masters 40+ (1-4) 37 / 37
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Paul Wojciak Masters 40+ (1-4) 32 / 44
Ralph Pruitt jr. Men 5 45+ 16 / 32
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Brandon Freyer Men Pro/1/2 84 / 101
Paul Wojciak Masters 40+ (1-4) 44 / 44
Ralph Pruitt jr. Men 5 45+ 17 / 32
2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)
Sean Sheridan 4 Men 17 / 25
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Matthew Rettig 3 Men 44 / 45
Brandon Freyer Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 34
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Brandon Freyer PRO/1/2 22 / 48
Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)
Matthew Rettig Men Master 35-44 4 / 5
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 37 / 46
Ralph Pruitt Men Cat 5 Group A 21 / 38
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 NY Championship 41 / 69
Brandon Freyer Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Madeline Leopold Women Cat 4 24 / 26
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)
Brandon Freyer Men Category3/4 1 / 20
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Brandon Freyer Men Category3 2 / 31
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Matthew Rettig Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 42 / 44
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
Matthew Rettig Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 60 / 66
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
Matthew Rettig Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 39 / 58
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 21 2012)
Roger Billharz category 4/5 12 / 35
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)
Roger Billharz category 4/5 10 / 40
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Brandon Freyer Men 3 1 / 46
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Kenneth Reilly Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 18 / 62
Sean Sheridan Cat 4 32 / 43
Kenneth Reilly Cat 3 30 / 52
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Brandon Freyer Men 3 32 / 86
Matthew Rettig Men 3 71 / 86
Lorenzo Serra Men 4 15 / 73
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Lorenzo Serra Men 4 9 / 73
Brandon Freyer Men 3 31 / 86
Matthew Rettig Men 3 71 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Lorenzo Serra Men 4 43 / 73
Matthew Rettig Men 3 46 / 86
Brandon Freyer Men 3 48 / 86
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Kenneth Reilly Master 40+ 16 / 35
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Brandon Freyer Men 3 45 / 86
Matthew Rettig Men 3 80 / 86
Lorenzo Serra Men 4 4 / 73
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Matthew Rettig 3 Men 33 / 37
Andrew Meunier 4 Men 8 / 82
Sean Sheridan 4 Men 60 / 82
Paul Wojciak Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 25
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
Brandon Freyer Men 3 24 / 36
Henry Chan Men 4 18 / 40
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
Brandon Freyer Men 3 6 / 36
Henry Chan Men 4 18 / 40
Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)
Kenneth Reilly Masters 45+ 10 / 25
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Brandon Freyer Men 3 26 / 43
Henry Chan Men 4 22 / 47
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Henry Chan Men 4 30 / 47
Brandon Freyer Men 3 38 / 43
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)
Matthew Rettig Men Masters 35-99 5 / 11
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)
Brandon Freyer Cat 4 2 / 31
Sean Sheridan Cat 4 21 / 31
Lukas Grob Cat 4 26 / 31
Brian Kelley Cat 4 29 / 31
Kenneth Reilly Masters 45+ 16 / 46
Sean Sheridan Cat 3/4 31 / 60
Brandon Freyer Cat 3/4 42 / 60
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Nicole Hughes Women Cat 4 (White) 35 / 58
Ralph Pruitt jr. Cat 5/55+ (Green) 4 / 31
Brandon Freyer Cat 4 (Pink) 2 / 99
Brian Kelley Cat 4 (Pink) 33 / 99
Sean Sheridan Cat 4 (Pink) 62 / 99
Lorenzo Serra Cat 4 (Pink) 64 / 99
Roger Billharz Cat 4 (Pink) 96 / 99
Matthew Rettig Cat 3 (Yellow) 65 / 107
Kenneth Reilly Cat 3 (Yellow) 107 / 107
Ed Ceccolini Masters 40 23 / 121
Paul Wojciak Masters 40 60 / 121
Matthew Lang Junior Boys 13-14 15 / 18
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)
Edward Ceccolini Men Master 35-99 1 / 57
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
Andrew Meunier CAT 5 1 / 53
Ralph Pruitt jr. CAT 5 26 / 53
Matthew Lang CAT 5 49 / 53
Paul Wojciak Pro/1/2/3 82 / 89
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)
Brandon Freyer Cat 4 8 / 42
Sean Sheridan Cat 4 9 / 42
Henry Chan Cat 4 18 / 42
Curtis Cess Cat 4 34 / 42
Kenneth Reilly Masters 45+ 16 / 55
Paul Wojciak Masters 45+ 48 / 55
Brandon Freyer Cat 3/4 20 / 60
Kenneth Reilly Cat 3/4 30 / 60
Henry Chan Cat 3/4 38 / 60
Paul Wojciak Cat 3/4 46 / 60
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)
Andrew Meunier Cat 5 1 / 43
Ralph Pruitt Cat 5 17 / 43
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)
Brandon Freyer Cat 4 1 / 40
Brian Kelley Cat 4 5 / 40
Lorenzo Serra Cat 4 9 / 40
Roger Billharz Cat 4 11 / 40
Henry Chan Cat 4 14 / 40
Sean Sheridan Cat 4 25 / 40
Kenneth Reilly Masters 45+ 25 / 29
Brandon Freyer Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Kenneth Reilly Cat 3/4 17 / 31
Henry Chan Cat 3/4 18 / 31
Sean Sheridan Cat 3/4 19 / 31
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)
Ralph Pruitt jr. CAT 5 22 / 66
Brian Kelley CAT 4 16 / 85
Henry Chan CAT 4 25 / 85
Paul Wojciak CAT 4 54 / 85
Curtis Cess CAT 4 73 / 85
Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)
Roger Billharz Cat 4 14 / 68
Markus Bohler Cat 4 25 / 68
Brandon Freyer Cat 4 35 / 68
Henry Chan Cat 4 47 / 68
Kenneth Reilly Masters 45+ 12 / 70
Paul Wojciak Masters 45+ 21 / 70
Roger Billharz Masters 45+ 29 / 70
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Kenneth Reilly Masters 45 20 / 65
Paul Wojciak Masters 45 44 / 65
Roger Billharz Cat 4 20 / 59
Sean Sheridan Cat 4 31 / 59
Markus Bohler Cat 4 38 / 59
Curtis Cess Cat 4 41 / 59
Henry Chan Cat 4 57 / 59
Colin Cess Cat 5 34 / 37
Henry Chan Cat 3/4 26 / 92
Kenneth Reilly Cat 3/4 30 / 92
Brandon Freyer Cat 3/4 39 / 92
Lorenzo Serra Cat 3/4 42 / 92
Paul Wojciak Cat 3/4 53 / 92
Zachary Staszak Cat 3/4 62 / 92
Markus Bohler Cat 3/4 64 / 92
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Markus Bohler Cat 4 14 / 76
Lorenzo Serra Cat 4 17 / 76
Brian Kelley Cat 4 18 / 76
Roger Billharz Cat 4 26 / 76
Henry Chan Cat 4 57 / 76
Sean Sheridan Cat 4 62 / 76
Curtis Cess Cat 4 64 / 76
Andrew Meunier Cat 5 13 / 43
Casey Tanner Cat 5 29 / 43
Colin Cess Cat 5 39 / 43
Kenneth Reilly Cat 3/4 35 / 81
Markus Bohler Cat 3/4 45 / 81
Henry Chan Cat 3/4 46 / 81
Brian Kelley Cat 3/4 51 / 81
Brandon Freyer Cat 3/4 54 / 81
Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)
Brian Kelley 4 Men 19 / 64
Kenneth Reilly 4 Men 32 / 64
Markus Bohler 4 Men 46 / 64
Roger Billharz 4 Men 47 / 64
Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)
Brandon Freyer Men 3/4 14 / 34
Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)
Kenneth Reilly MEN 45-49 14 / 19
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Matthew Rettig Men 3 78 / 85
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Matthew Rettig Men 3 70 / 85
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Brandon Freyer 4/5 Men 19 / 75
Paul Wojciak Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 14 / 42
Matthew Rettig 3/4 Men 43 / 55
Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)
Markus Bohler Men CAT 4 24 / 47
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)
Markus Bohler Men CAT 4 36 / 44
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Markus Bohler Men 4 (54 Miles) 23 / 45
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Paul Wojciak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 33 / 40
Brandon Freyer Men Cat 5 12 / 20
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Paul Wojciak Masters 40+ (1-4) 35 / 51
Brandon Freyer Men 5 under 35 12 / 26
Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Matthew Rettig Men Cat 3 Men 25 / 35
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Paul Wojciak Masters 40+ (1-4) 36 / 51
Brandon Freyer Men 5 under 35 11 / 26
Tour of Page County - SHOWDOWN @ SHENANDOAH SPEEDWAY (Aug 5 2011)
Matthew Rettig Men Masters 5 / 5
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Paul Wojciak Masters 40+ (1-4) 43 / 51
Brandon Freyer Men 5 under 35 18 / 26
NYS Time Trial Championships (Jul 30 2011)
Matthew Rettig Masters Men 35+ 3 / 6
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Matthew Rettig Cat 3 Men 63 / 78
Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Kenneth Reilly Cat 4/5 6 / 49
Matthew Rettig Masters 35+ 20 / 38
Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)
Matthew Rettig Master'S 35+ 5 / 8
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Brandon Freyer Cat 5 24 / 46
Colin Cuneo Cat 5 35 / 46
Madeline Leopold Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 1
Jason Vail Cat 5 35+ 40 / 45
Natalie Staszak 4 Women 3 / 31
Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 4 3 / 35
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
Kenneth Reilly Cat 4 12 / 58
Markus Bohler Cat 4 42 / 58
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
Matthew Rettig Men Cat 3 32 / 49
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)
Matthew Rettig Cat 3 48 / 55
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Paul Wojciak 4 Men 40+ 16 / 97
Roger Billharz 4 Men 40+ 79 / 97
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Matthew Rettig CAT 3 52 / 61
Kenneth Reilly MASTER 45 10 / 34
Matthew Rettig MASTER 30 21 / 23
The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Paul Wojciak Masters 45+ 25 / 38
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Markus Bohler Men 4/5 40 / 63
Matthew Rettig Men 3 67 / 91
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Markus Bohler Men 4/5 10 / 63
Matthew Rettig Men 3 45 / 91
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Markus Bohler Men 4/5 28 / 63
Matthew Rettig Men 3 66 / 91
Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)
Kenneth Reilly 4 Men 23 / 60
Paul Wojciak 4 Men 43 / 60
Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)
Kenneth Reilly 4 Men 11 / 49
Paul Wojciak 4 Men 31 / 49
Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)
Paul Wojciak 4 Men 10 / 64
Kenneth Reilly 4 Men 39 / 64
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Matthew Rettig Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 26 / 28
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)
Kenneth Reilly Cat 4 Men 2 / 33
Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Jonathan Nash MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 9 / 28
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Katie rose Hillegass Women Cat 4 (u35) 31 / 52
Charles Vaccaro Men Cat 5 (45+) Pink 23 / 48
Paul Wojciak Men Cat 4 Grey 10 / 125
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 4 Grey 25 / 125
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 Grey 34 / 125
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 Grey 46 / 125
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 Grey 63 / 125
Roger Billharz Men Cat 4 Grey 72 / 125
Markus Bohler Men Cat 4 Grey 77 / 125
Alex Salazar Men Cat 4 Grey 84 / 125
Kevin Greco Men Cat 4 Grey 88 / 125
Jon Nash Men Cat 3 Grey 33 / 126
Matthew Rettig Men Cat 3 Grey 60 / 126
Jim Annunziato Men Cat 5 (45+) Green 23 / 49
Ralph Pruitt jr. Men Cat 5 (45+) Orange 6 / 50
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)
Jonathan Nash Pro/1/2/3 38 / 62
Ralph Pruitt jr. CAT 5 19 / 61
Paul Wojciak CAT 4 - 11 / 44
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 11 / 62
Kevin Greco Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 43 / 62
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 56 / 62
Ralph Pruitt jr. Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 19 / 46
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 18 / 72
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 29 / 72
Paul Wojciak Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 33 / 72
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 40 / 72
Ralph Pruitt jr. Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 16 / 58
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 7 / 79
Lee Davis Men Cat 4 48 / 79
Kevin Greco Men Cat 4 79 / 79
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Colby Delbene Cat 4A 1 / 38
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Colby Delbene Men 4 6 / 79
Matthew Rettig Men 4 21 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Colby Delbene Men 4 23 / 79
Matthew Rettig Men 4 24 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Colby Delbene Men 4 11 / 79
Matthew Rettig Men 4 21 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Colby Delbene Men 4 11 / 79
Matthew Rettig Men 4 15 / 79
Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)
Jon Nash 3/4 Men 8 / 31
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Colby Delbene 3/4 Men 16 / 70
Jon Nash 3/4 Men 27 / 70
Reid Evans 3/4 Men 39 / 70
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Matthew Rettig 4 Men B 6 / 58
Reid Evans 4 Men B 13 / 58
Paul Wojciak 4 Men B 25 / 58
Colby Delbene 5 Men Under 35 10 / 22
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Matthew Rettig 4 Men B 7 / 70
Reid Evans 4 Men B 14 / 70
Paul Wojciak 4 Men B 20 / 70
Kevin Greco 4 Men B 62 / 70
Colby Delbene 5 Men Under 35 2 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Reid Evans 4 Men B 3 / 70
Matthew Rettig 4 Men B 20 / 70
Paul Wojciak 4 Men B 26 / 70
Kevin Greco 4 Men B 64 / 70
Colby Delbene 5 Men Under 35 14 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Matthew Rettig 4 Men B 4 / 70
Reid Evans 4 Men B 22 / 70
Paul Wojciak 4 Men B 44 / 70
Kevin Greco 4 Men B 70 / 70
Colby Delbene 5 Men Under 35 2 / 28
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Matthew Rettig Men 4 18 / 89
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Colby Delbene 4 Men 83 / 93
Eric Paulson 4 Men 126 / 93
Madeline Leopold Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 1
Reid Evans 3/4 Men 21 / 40
Fredric Leopold Cat 5 17 / 26
Richard Porter Cat 5 23 / 26
Ed Ceccolini Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 2 / 16
Ken Johnsson Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 10 / 12
Natalie Staszak 4 Women 4 / 15
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Reid Evans Men 4 13 / 66
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Kevin Greco Cat 5 32 / 41
Reid Evans 4 Men 8 / 104
Brian Kelley 4 Men 30 / 104
Curtis Cess 4 Men 50 / 104
Jon Nash 3/4 Men 64 / 76
New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)
Ed Ceccolini MASTERS MEN 35+ 1 / 47
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Lee Davis Cat 4 14 / 61
Brian Kelley Cat 4 27 / 61
Kevin Greco Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 37 / 60
Jonathan Nash Cat 3 10 / 41
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)
Paul Wojciak 4 Men 26 / 70
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Paul Wojciak 4 Men 16 / 70
Christian Baks 4 Men 51 / 70
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Christian Baks 4 Men 40 / 70
Paul Wojciak 4 Men 45 / 70
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Matthew Rettig 4 Men 20 / 95
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Matthew Rettig 4 Men 24 / 95
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Matthew Rettig 4 Men 40 / 95
Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)
Reid Evans 4 Men 20 / 36
Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)
Steve Arket Men Category 5 12 / 50
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Robert Kelley 4 Men White 7 / 92
Frank O'reilly 4 Men White 16 / 92
Paul Wojciak 4 Men White 23 / 92
Brian Kelley 4 Men White 25 / 92
Reid Evans 4 Men White 28 / 92
Jim Brockway 4 Men White 42 / 92
Curtis Cess 4 Men White 58 / 92
Roger Billharz 4 Men White 69 / 92
Alex Salazar 4 Men White 89 / 92
Henry Chan Cat 5 under 35 Black 21 / 38
Kevin Greco Cat 5 under 35 Black 33 / 38
Katie rose Hillegass 4 Women Green (U35) 17 / 25
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Henry Chan C race 14 / 58
Kevin Greco C race 33 / 58
Katie rose Hillegass C race 45 / 58
Reid Evans B race 3 / 60
Brian Kelley B race 7 / 60
Paul Wojciak B race 25 / 60
Christian Baks B race 47 / 60
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Brian Kelley B Race 2 / 82
Paul Wojciak B Race 18 / 82
Reid Evans B Race 52 / 82
Curtis Cess B Race 55 / 82
Christian Baks B Race 61 / 82
Katie rose Hillegass C Race 39 / 63
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Lee Davis Men Cat 4 23 / 73
Ken Johnsson Men Cat 4 36 / 73
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Ken Johnsson Masters 55+ 7 / 15
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Zachary Staszak Cat 3 Men 46 / 64
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Henry Chan Men 4/5 24 / 66
Jenna Gilbert Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Ken Johnsson Men's 55+ 14 / 21
Connecticut Coast Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
Lee Davis Cat 4 1 / 20
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Paul Wojciak Masters 40-49 27 / 40
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Paul Wojciak Masters 40-49 35 / 40
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Paul Wojciak Masters 40-49 38 / 40
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Ken Johnsson MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 20 / 20
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
William Thompson Cat 4/5 35+ 14 / 67
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Mike Festa 4 Men Black Group 12 / 75
Brian Kelley 4 Men Black Group 15 / 75
Jim Brockway 4 Men Black Group 33 / 75
Robert Kelley 4 Men Black Group 36 / 75
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 20 / 69
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 28 / 69
Lee Davis Men Cat 4 54 / 69
Ken Johnsson Men Master 55+ 17 / 28
3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)
Casey Gawlak JR 15-18 53 / 75
Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)
Sam Strober Cat 4/5 Men 37 / 62
Casey Gawlak Masters 45+ (1-4) 38 / 63
Curtis Cess Masters 45+ (1-4) 40 / 63
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)
Sam Strober Men 5 35+ 25 / 35
NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)
Casey Gawlak Men 50+ (Cat 1- 41 / 69
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)
Casey Gawlak Cat 4/5 31 / 43
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Theresa Grabowski Women's 4 19 / 34
Gayle Zelazny Women's 4 28 / 34
Steven Bruen, jr. Men's 3 44 / 64
Zachary Staszak Men's 3 63 / 64
Casey Gawlak Men's 4,5 17 / 56
Sam Strober Men's 4,5 36 / 56
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)
Kenneth Johnsson Masters 55+ 11 / 16
2nd Annual CT Coast Criterium (Jun 1 2008)
David Lang Cat 5 7 / 9
Kenneth Johnsson Master Men 20 / 38
Lee Davis Cat 4 Men 2 / 20
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Curtis Cess CAT 4/5 19 / 53
Sam Strober CAT 4/5 37 / 53
Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)
Paul Wojciak cat 4/5 35+ 4 / 56
Casey Gawlak cat 4/5 35+ 43 / 56
Sam Strober cat 4/5 35+ 45 / 56
Steven Levine cat 4/5 35+ 55 / 56
Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)
Sam Strober cat 4/5 35+ 40 / 59
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Brian Kelley Men 4 Black Group 18 / 92
Robert Kelley Men 4 Black Group 29 / 92
Mike Festa Men 5 under 35 10 / 32
Paul Wojciak Men 5 35+ 1 / 31
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)
Sam Strober 5 Men 21 / 29
Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke (Apr 13 2008)
Brian Kelley Cat 4 4 / 20
Lee Davis Cat 4 6 / 20
Brian Kelley Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel (Apr 6 2008)
Jonathan Nash Cat 5 Race 2 1 / 20
Zachary Staszak Cat 4 2 / 20
Brian Kelley Cat 4 6 / 20
Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel (Mar 9 2008)
Jonathan Nash Cat 5 Race 1 6 / 20
Jim Brockway Cat 5 Race 1 13 / 20
Ralph Pruitt Cat 5 Race 1 15 / 20
Zachary Staszak Cat 4 1 / 20
Brian Kelley Cat 4 8 / 20
Bethel Spring Series - Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2008)
Zachary Staszak Cat 4 1 / 19
Btian Kelley Cat 4 3 / 19
Lee Davis Cat 4 7 / 19
Busiest Racers
in last months
Matthew Rettig 67
Sean Sheridan 59
Henry Chan 53
Paul Wojciak 50
Brian Kelley 42
Roger Billharz 35
Brandon Freyer 33
Kenneth Reilly 31
Lorenzo Serra 25
Andrew Meunier 23
Robert Kelley 17
Markus Bohler 14
Ralph Pruitt jr. 13
Reid Evans 12
Colby Delbene 11
Kevin Greco 10
Lee Davis 10
Andrew Meunier 9
Curtis Cess 9
Sam Strober 7
Ken Johnsson 6
Casey Gawlak 6
Jim Annunziato 6
Zachary Staszak 6
Jonathan Nash 5
Katie rose Hillegass 4
Christian Baks 4
Jon Nash 4
Ralph Pruitt 4
Ed Ceccolini 3
Lukas Grob 3
Madeline Leopold 3
Jim Brockway 3
Matthew Lang 2
Colin Cess 2
Kenneth Johnsson 2
Alex Salazar 2
Mike Festa 2
Natalie Staszak 2
Jason Vail 1
Steven Bruen, jr. 1
Nicole Hughes 1
Fredric Leopold 1
Eric Paulson 1
Casey Tanner 1
Edward Ceccolini 1
Jenna Gilbert 1
Richard Porter 1
Frank O'reilly 1
Steven Levine 1
David Lang 1
Charles Vaccaro 1
Colin Cuneo 1
Theresa Grabowski 1
Btian Kelley 1
Kelly Billharz 1
Steve Arket 1
Gayle Zelazny 1
William Thompson 1