Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Somerset Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)
Perry Andre Men 15-16 Junior 6 / 7
Rod Murray Men 55+ Masters 20 / 21
Eric Anderson Men 45+ Masters 5 / 35
Eric Schlauch Men 45+ Masters 14 / 35
Patrick Gellineau Men 45+ Masters 27 / 35
Matthew Parry Men 10-12 Junior 2 / 3
Aidan Duffy Men 13-14 Junior 8 / 10
Noah Jerris Men 13-14 Junior 9 / 10
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women MASTER 55+ 1 / 1
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)
Hunter Simpson Men Cat 5 5 / 11
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 3 4 / 6
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55-59 30 / 31
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
Hunter Simpson Men 5 5 / 18
Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)
Hunter Simpson Men 5 7 / 14
Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)
Hunter Simpson Men Cat 5 8 / 12
New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Masters 35+ 4 / 4
Joe Saling Men Masters 65+ 1 / 2
Robert Kowal Men Masters 45+ 24 / 59
Ronald Koller Men Masters 45+ 27 / 59
Kenneth Drake Men Masters 35+ 36 / 55
Matthew Parry Men Junior 10-12 2 / 3
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-16 5 / 8
Robert Kowal Men Masters 55+ 19 / 31
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Patrick Gellineau Master 55+ 4 / 28
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
Ronald Koller Men Master 45+ 20 / 86
Patrick Gellineau Men Master 45+ 25 / 86
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 73 / 86
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Master 35+ 12 / 19
Patrick Gellineau Men Master 55+ 7 / 30
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat3/4 Open 6 / 9
Kenneth Drake Men Master 35+ 8 / 30
Robert Kowal Men Master 45+ 18 / 39
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55-59 13 / 15
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women OPEN 13 / 14
Robert Kowal Men Masters 55+ 15 / 40
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 33 / 40
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 19
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55-59 22 / 27
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 11 / 12
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Patrick Gellineau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 4 / 22
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)
Kenneth Drake Men Masters 35-39 23 / 49
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Patrick Gellineau Cat 3 9 / 35
Patrick Gellineau Master 60+ 4 / 25
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Robert Kowal Men Cat 3 14 / 66
Erich Neise Men Cat 3 57 / 66
Ronald Koller Men Cat 3 64 / 66
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
Hunter Simpson Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)
Noah Jerris Men Junior 10-14 8 / 12
Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 45-49 6 / 29
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Patrick Gellineau Men 55+ 5 / 15
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 3-4 22 / 29
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)
Patrick Gellineau Men CAT 3 34 / 37
NJBA Team Challenge (May 4 2014)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Open Open 1 / 1
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Susan Jankowitz Women Senior Open (10 Miles) 4 / 6
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Senior Open (10 Miles) 5 / 6
Matthew Parry Men Junior 9-12 (10 Miles) 5 / 8
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45-54 (10 Miles) 11 / 20
Michael Lenner Men Junior 17-18 (10 Miles) 1 / 2
Sean Kerwin Men Junior 17-18 (10 Miles) 2 / 2
Glenn Jankowitz Men Cat 4/5 Open (10 Miles) 20 / 26
Brian Rosenblatt Men Cat 4/5 Open (10 Miles) 22 / 26
Erich Neise Men Non TT Bike Open (10 Miles) 15 / 36
Joe Felker Men Non TT Bike Open (10 Miles) 19 / 36
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-16 (10 Miles) 4 / 7
Hunter Simpson Men Junior 15-16 (10 Miles) 5 / 7
Tracy Andre' Women Non TT Bike Open (10 Miles) 6 / 6
Aidan Duffy Men Junior 13-14 (10 Miles) 7 / 10
Noah Jerris Men Junior 13-14 (10 Miles) 8 / 10
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 13-14 (10 Miles) 9 / 10
Kyle Amerman Men Junior 13-14 (10 Miles) 10 / 10
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Patrick Gellineau Master 60+ 1 / 9
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)
Robert Kowal Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 22 / 72
Chuck Crocco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 33 / 72
David Whitney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 36 / 72
Erich Neise Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 62 / 72
Robert Kowal Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 57
Erich Neise Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 57
Chuck Crocco Men Cat 3 Open 53 / 57
David Whitney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 62
Kenneth Drake Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 46 / 62
Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)
Patrick Gellineau Men's Masters 55+ 6 / 19
Patrick Gellineau Men's Masters 45+ 9 / 28
2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)
Susan Jankowitz Senior Women (P123) 6 / 9
Elizabeth Tyrell Senior Women (P123) 7 / 9
Erich Neise Non TT Bike Men 12 / 19
Rod Murray Masters 55+ Men 12 / 15
Chuck Crocco Masters 45+ Men 11 / 17
Zachariah Woogen Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Hunter Simpson Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 7
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55-59 19 / 20
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women CAT 1/2/3 22 / 23
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 3 / 19
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)
Zachariah Woogen Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Brian Rosenblatt Men Cat 4-5 Open 9 / 10
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 55-64 5 / 10
Tracy Andre' Women Non TT Open 6 / 6
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Senior Open 4 / 4
Matthew Parry Men Junior 9-12 1 / 1
Aidan Duffy Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45-54 10 / 12
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Hunter Simpson Men Cat 5 B 17 / 56
Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)
Robert Kowal Men Masters 45-49 11 / 44
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)
Robert Kowal M 50+ 14 / 18
Robert Kowal Cat 3 29 / 29
Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Ronald Koller 35 plus 21 / 29
Ronald Koller 45 plus 8 / 31
David Wittney 45 plus 12 / 31
Joe Saling 45 plus 31 / 31
Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)
Chuck Crocco CAT 3 MEN 5 / 5
John Cohen CAT 1-2 MEN 2 / 2
Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)
Mark Branle Men 3-4 1 / 28
Patrick Gellineau Men 45+ 33 / 34
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)
Mark Branle Men Category2/3 9 / 23
Ronald Koller Men Category3/4 50+ 14 / 17
Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45-49 55 / 57
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Mark Branle Men Category2/3 5 / 34
New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)
Robert Kowal Men 50+/ 60+ 16 / 47
New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 9
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)
Kenneth Drake Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 30
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
Elizabeth Tyrell MASTER WOMEN 35+ 13 / 14
Elizabeth Tyrell WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 16 / 16
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Elizabeth Tyrell CATEGORY 1-2-3 WOMEN 15 / 15
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Chuck Crocco Men 45+ 7 / 14
John Cohen Men 55+ 9 / 10
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Open 1 / 2
Tracy Andre' Women Non TT 3 / 3
Andre Parry Junior Men 15-16 4 / 5
Brayden Andre' Junior Men 13-14 2 / 2
Matthew Parry Juniors Men 10-12 1 / 1
Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 55+ 6 / 23
New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women 55+ 1 / 1
Robert Kowal masters Men 55/65 -35/45/55 women 6 / 30
David Whitney Masters Men 45 Plus 22 / 48
Chuck Crocco Masters Men 45 Plus 44 / 48
Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)
Elizabeth Tyrell SENIOR WOMEN P123 2 / 2
Chuck Crocco MASTERS MEN 50 3 / 6
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Patrick Gellineau master 55 8 / 34
New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
Erich Neise Men Cat 3 Open 55 / 70
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3 Open 13 / 20
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Mark Branle Men Master 35+ 7 / 26
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 31 / 44
JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 45-49 41 / 49
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Masters 35-39 8 / 9
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55-59 4 / 36
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55-59 21 / 36
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Gregory Felker Men Category 4/5 46 / 49
Gregory Felker Men Junior Cat 4/5 U19 2 / 3
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Gregory Felker Men Cat 4/5 54 / 66
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 30 / 40
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Gregory Felker Men Cat 4/5 21 / 39
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
Gregory Felker Men Cat 4/5 50 / 59
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 33 / 37
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 6 / 29
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 45+ 45 / 52
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Category1/2/3 15 / 17
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55-59 15 / 24
Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Men Master 55-59 3 / 16
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Category1/2/3 6 / 7
2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat Open 13 / 16
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 1 / 7
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Men Master 45+ 23 / 23
Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)
Elizabeth Tyrell WOMEN 1/2/3 16 / 17
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Master 60+ 1 / 11
By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 45+ 2 / 40
Robert Kowal Men Masters 45+ 19 / 40
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 27 / 40
Patrick Gellineau Men Cat 3 33 / 39
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 2 / 20
Mark Branle Men MASTER CAT 1-4 35+ 12 / 18
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Alexandra Gebel Women Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Tracy Andre' Women Non TT Bike Open 9 / 9
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Senior Women Open 4 / 4
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 55-64 4 / 11
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-16 3 / 6
Hunter Simpson Men Junior 15-16 4 / 6
Sean Kerwin Men Junior 15-16 6 / 6
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45-54 7 / 12
Erich Neise Men Non TT Bike Open 7 / 29
Jeff Kahle Men Master 65+ 2 / 2
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Dag Anderson Men Senior Men Open 7 / 9
Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)
Mark Branle Men Category3 3 / 15
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)
Alexandra Gebel Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Gregory Felker Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 55-64 4 / 12
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Hunter Simpson Men Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Zachariah Woogen Men Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45-54 8 / 11
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior Women 3 / 3
John Andre' Men Non TT Bike Open 14 / 15
Tracy Andre' Women Non TT Bike Open 3 / 3
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Jeff Kahle Men Master 65+ 2 / 4
Joe Saling Men Master 65+ 3 / 4
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Mark Branle Men Category 3 9 / 53
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Mark Branle Men 4/5 2 / 48
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 14 2013)
Alexandra Gebel Women 15-18 4 / 4
Robert Kowal Cat 3 8 / 21
Gregory Felker 15-18 Men/15-18 Women *********** R. Potts Cup S 4 / 11
Perry Andre 15-18 Men/15-18 Women *********** R. Potts Cup S 10 / 11
Brayden Andre' 10-14 Men / 10-14 Women ******** R. Potts Cup E 10 / 10
Robert Kowal Masters 45+ / Women 12 / 27
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Mark Branle Men 4 Final 1 / 17
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Mark Branle Men 4-F 2 / 62
Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)
Olivia Saunders Women Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Alexandra Gebel Women Junior 15-18 2 / 6
Gregory Felker Men Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Nicholas Agnello Men Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Tracy Andre' Women Non TT Bike Open 7 / 9
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Senior Women Open 3 / 7
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 55-64 1 / 15
Steve Meddaugh Men Master 55-64 9 / 15
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-16 5 / 11
Hunter Simpson Men Junior 15-16 7 / 11
Zachariah Woogen Men Junior 15-16 10 / 11
Gabe Trevor Men Junior 15-16 11 / 11
Erich Neise Men Master 45-54 12 / 18
Robert Gebel Men Master 45-54 18 / 18
Jeff Kahle Men Master 65+ 1 / 3
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 13-14 8 / 8
Dag Anderson Men Senior Men Open 9 / 11
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
Dag Anderson Men Category1/2/3 37 / 53
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
John Auer Masters 65+ 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 7
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Mark Branle CAT 4 MEN 1 / 24
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Chuck Crocco Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 15 / 33
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 14 / 23
Elizabeth Tyrell Men Master 45+ 23 / 23
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 17 2013)
David Whitney Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 22
Chuck Crocco Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 22
Elizabeth Tyrell Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 22
Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)
Mark Branle Men 4/5 2 / 51
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Elizabeth Tyrell Cat USAC Open Women 12 / 13
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)
Elizabeth Tyrell Master 45+ 26 / 28
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Elizabeth Tyrell Men Master 45+ 24 / 29
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Robert Ryan Men Master 45-99 36 / 55
Joe Saling Men Master 45-99 48 / 55
Mark Branle Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Erich Neise Men Master 35-99 6 / 25
Kenneth Drake Men Master 35-99 21 / 25
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)
John Cohen Men Master 55-64 21 / 21
Chuck Crocco Men Category 3 5 / 10
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women 3/4 14 / 23
New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)
John Auer MEN 70-74 2 / 5
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 40-44 26 / 26
Oley Valley Road Race (Aug 12 2012)
Alexandra Gebel WOMEN 13-14 2 / 4
Gabby Truppelli WOMEN 10-12 3 / 6
Brayden Andre' MEN 10-12 12 / 13
Olivia Saunders WOMEN 15-16 2 / 3
Dag Anderson MEN 17-18 10 / 16
Zachariah Woogen MEN 15-16 10 / 11
Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45-54 7 / 14
Amy Umgelter Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Erich Neise Men Master 35-44 4 / 9
Perry Andre Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Hunter Simpson Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Jeff Kahle Men Master 65-69 1 / 3
John Auer Men Master 65-69 3 / 3
Tracy Andre' Women OPEN Eddy 6 / 7
Dottie Saling Women OPEN Eddy 7 / 7
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women 35+ 5 / 7
Elizabeth Tyrell Women 1/2/3 20 / 22
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Category1/2/3 23 / 25
2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)
John Auer Masters Men 65+ 3 / 11
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
John Auer Men Masters 70-74 1 / 4
N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)
Sean Smith CAT 4 MEN 35 / 48
Elizabeth Tyrell CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 8 / 14
Erich Neise CAT 3 MEN 7 / 51
Robert Kowal CAT 3 MEN 25 / 51
Chuck Crocco CAT 3 MEN 33 / 51
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
John Cohen Men 55+ 22 / 22
Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)
Joe Saling Men Master 65-99 1 / 4
Jeff Kahle Men Master 65-99 3 / 4
Annie Ferguson Women Eddy Open 2 / 5
Dag Anderson Men Eddy Open 2 / 15
Erich Neise Men Master 35-44 3 / 5
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 55-64 9 / 12
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45-54 4 / 11
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Senior Women Open 2 / 3
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Noah Granigan Pro1-3 56 / 67
Elizabeth Tyrell Woman Cat 3-4 15 / 23
NJ Masters State Road Race Champonship (Jul 7 2012)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Master 55-99 2 / 2
Joe Saling Men Master 65-99 1 / 3
Katherine Russell Women Master 35-99 4 / 6
Erich Neise Men Master 35-99 24 / 33
Robert Kowal Men Master 55-99 15 / 37
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Category1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Category1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 7
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)
Dag Anderson Men Cat3/4 3 / 31
Katherine Russell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 17
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 12 / 17
Kenneth Drake Men Master 35-99 14 / 20
Tour de Medford (Jun 30 2012)
Noah Granigan Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 20
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45-99 10 / 19
CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Elizabeth Tyrell 3/4 Women 25 / 36
Oxford Criterium (Jun 28 2012)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Category 7 / 7
Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Masters 35-39 4 / 8
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Joe Saling Men Masters 55-59 9 / 18
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Category1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)
Joe Saling Men Masters 35-39 54 / 61
Dag Anderson Men Category1/2/3 41 / 70
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Gabrielle Truppelli Women Junior 10-12 3 / 4
Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)
Reilly Carlton Juniors 10-14 11 / 18
Alexandra Gebel Juniors 10-14 13 / 18
Brayden Andre' Juniors 10-14 16 / 18
Reese Carlton Juniors 10-14 17 / 18
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 4 / 11
Sean Smith Category 4/5 Men 15 / 32
Olivia Saunders Juniors 15-16 4 / 9
Delfina Picchio Juniors 15-16 5 / 9
Zachariah Woogen Juniors 15-16 6 / 9
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Robert Kowal Men Master 50-99 64 / 74
Noah Granigan Men Cat 2 41 / 85
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
Dag Anderson Men Category3 7 / 30
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Category1/2/3/4 21 / 25
Joe Saling Men Masters 65-69 2 / 3
Noah Granigan Men Category1/2/3 11 / 36
Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)
Dag Anderson Men Category3 24 / 47
Erich Neise Men Category3 44 / 47
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45-49 24 / 34
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Category1/2/3 10 / 17
Robert Kowal Men Masters 55-59 12 / 28
Joe Saling Men Masters 55-59 23 / 28
Sean Smith Men Category4 18 / 44
Noah Granigan Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 21
Sean Rice Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 21
Daniel Szallai Men Juniors 15-18 14 / 21
Zachariah Woogen Men Juniors 15-18 15 / 21
Perry Andre Men Juniors 15-18 16 / 21
Delfina Picchio Men Juniors 15-18 18 / 21
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)
Lawrence Dudek Men 55+ Master 55-64 4 / 10
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Senior Women Open 1 / 5
Katherine Russell Women Senior Women Open 3 / 5
Michael Granigan Men Eddy Open 5 / 11
Eric Anderson Men Eddy Open 10 / 11
Perry Andre Men Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Erich Neise Men 35+ Master 35-44 2 / 4
Noah Granigan Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Zachariah Woogen Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Chuck Crocco Men 45+ Master 45-54 8 / 11
Robert Gebel Men 45+ Master 45-54 11 / 11
Alexandra Gebel Women Junior 10-14 1 / 3
Gabrielle Truppelli Women Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Jessie Ryan Women Junior 10-14 3 / 3
Tracy Andre' Women Eddy Open 2 / 5
Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)
Daniel Szallai Men Junior 13-14 8 / 8
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Sean Smith Men Category4/5 12 / 68
Robert Ryan Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 8 / 45
CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Robert Kowal Cat 3 12 / 25
Chuck Crocco Cat 3 16 / 25
Daniel Szallai Junior 10-14 Men / 10-14 Women 4 / 13
Reilly Carlton Junior 10-14 Men / 10-14 Women 9 / 13
Reese Carlton Junior 10-14 Men / 10-14 Women 10 / 13
Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Daniel Szallai Men Junior 13-14 5 / 7
Reilly Carlton Men Junior 13-14 7 / 7
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Senior Women Open 3 / 7
Katherine Russell Women Senior Women Open 5 / 7
Joe Saling Men 65+ Master 65-99 1 / 3
Annie Ferguson Women Eddy Open 5 / 8
Dottie Saling Women Eddy Open 6 / 8
Tracy Andre' Women Eddy Open 7 / 8
Doug Antelman Men Eddy Open 18 / 22
Alexandra Gebel Women Junior 10-14 1 / 5
Gabrielle Truppelli Women Junior 10-14 4 / 5
Erich Neise Men 35+ Master 35-44 4 / 6
Delfina Picchio Women Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Elissa Antelman Women Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Amy Umgelter Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 10
Pamela Stabile Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 10
Dag Anderson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Reese Carlton Men Junior 10-12 4 / 6
Dominic Giannantonio Men Junior 10-12 5 / 6
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 10-12 6 / 6
Chuck Crocco Men 45+ Master 45-54 9 / 19
Robert Gebel Men 45+ Master 45-54 17 / 19
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Sean Smith Cat 5/u35 (Blue) 17 / 42
Sean Rice Junior 15-16 12 / 39
Noah Granigan Junior 15-16 38 / 39
Perry Andre Junior Boys 13-14 14 / 18
10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
John Auer Masters 65+ 4 / 11
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
David Whitney Men Masters 35-39 55 / 118
David Whitney Men Masters 35-39 56 / 118
Robert Ryan Men Masters 45-49 7 / 59
Robert Kowal Men Masters 45-49 14 / 59
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45-49 28 / 59
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Noah Granigan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 65
Sean Smith Men 5 9 / 47
Michael Granigan Men 5 37 / 47
28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 34 15 / 24
2011 New Jersey State Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 21 2011)
Joe Saling MASTER MEN 65-99 1 / 3
Barbara Shweky MASTER WOMEN OPEN 6 / 10
Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)
John Auer Master Men 65+ 6 / 10
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 3 8 / 8
NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women 1/2/3 14 / 16
Erich Neise Cat 3 Men 32 / 62
Chuck Crocco Cat 3 Men 43 / 62
Sean Smith Cat 5 20 / 38
Brian Rosener Cat 5 33 / 38
Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)
Elizabeth Tyrell Senior Women 3 / 9
Chuck Crocco Master'S 45+ 12 / 15
Tracy Andre' Cat Eddy Women 5 / 7
Lawrence Dudek Master'S 55+ 8 / 12
Joe Saling Master'S 65+ 1 / 2
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)
Elizabeth Tyrell Masters 65+ 3 / 3
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
John Auer Master 65+ 4 / 11
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
John Auer Master 65+ 3 / 14
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 3 5 / 19
Chuck Crocco Men Cat 3 44 / 49
Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Open 7 / 7
Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Elizabeth Tyrell Womens Open 12 / 20
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
John Auer MASTER 65 3 / 8
The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Gabriel Robinson-leith Juniors 10-14 2 / 24
Reilly Carlton Juniors 10-14 4 / 24
Perry Andre Juniors 10-14 11 / 24
Olivia Saunders Juniors 10-14 13 / 24
Rick Anderson Masters 45+ 2 / 38
David Whitney Masters 45+ 11 / 38
Eric Schlauch Masters 45+ 21 / 38
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Open 16 / 17
Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)
Olivia Saunders Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 2
Sean Rice Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 15
Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)
Sean Rice Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 12
Olivia Saunders Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 2
Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)
Sean Rice Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 13
Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women 1/2/3 14 / 18
Olivia Saunders Junior 15-18 14 / 16
Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)
Perry Andre Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 9
Gabriel Robinson-leit Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 9
Reilly Carlton Junior Boys 10-14 9 / 9
Emile-kate Robinson-leit Junior Girls 10-14 5 / 6
Alexandra Gebel Junior Girls 10-14 6 / 6
18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)
John Cohen Men Open Master 55-99 20 / 25
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)
Robert Ryan Men Masters 45-49 5 / 56
David Whitney Men Masters 45-49 10 / 56
Andrew Indeck Men Masters 45-49 18 / 56
Robert Kowal Men Masters 45-49 56 / 56
Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)
John Auer Master 55 65 21 / 31
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2011)
Brian Rosener Cat 4/5 #2 33 / 53
Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race (Sep 12 2010)
John Cohen MEN 55+ 4 / 11
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)
John Cohen Men Masters 55-99 8 / 10
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women 1/2/3 22 / 30
Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)
Joe Saling Men 55+ 11 / 20
Olivia Saunders Women 4 7 / 14
Pamela Stabile Women 4 12 / 14
Nicholas Curry Mens Cat 4/5 53 / 57
Jim Stabile Mens Cat 4/5 55 / 57
Ken Drake Men 35+ 25 / 48
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
Ken Drake Master 35+ 14 / 44
Chuck Crocco Masters 45+ 25 / 70
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
John Auer Master 65+ 3 / 8
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
John Auer Men Masters 65-69 2 / 3
Kenneth Drake Men 3 6 / 45
Kenneth Drake Men Masters 35-39 3 / 51
Elizabeth Tyrell Women 3 9 / 13
New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)
Lizabeth Tyrell MASTERS WOMEN 35+ 4 / 6
Atherine Russell MASTERS WOMEN 35+ 5 / 6
Robert Ryan MASTERS MEN 35+ 34 / 47
Ric Schlauch MASTERS MEN 45+ 1 / 53
Ndrew Indeck MASTERS MEN 45+ 17 / 53
Avid Whitney MASTERS MEN 45+ 21 / 53
Avid Hunt MASTERS MEN 45+ 30 / 53
Lawrence Dudek MASTERS MEN 55+ 5 / 19
Greg Shutske MASTERS MEN 55+ 15 / 19
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
John Auer Master 65+ 3 / 9
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Robert Kowal Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 27 / 60
John Barrett Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 44 / 60
Dag Anderson Men Junior 15-18 23 / 54
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Joseph Dinella Men 3/4 46 / 69
Dag Anderson Men Junior 15-18 9 / 29
Manville Cycling Madness (May 28 2010)
Joseph Dinella Men 3/4 49 / 55
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Noah Granigan Men JR Junior 13-14 1 / 12
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Noah Granigan Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 12
Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Masters 35-39 3 / 8
Elizabeth Tyrell Men Masters Overall 55-59 15 / 24
Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)
Chuck Crocco Men - 3 12 / 15
Noah Granigan Men - Juniors 15-18 (10K) 3 / 4
John Cohen Men - Masters 55+ 10 / 16
Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women 15 / 28
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Robin Kinney Masters 50+ (1-4) 27 / 101
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
717 robin Kinney Masters 50+ 13 / 21
Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Mark Urbanowicz MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 24
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
John Auer MASTER 65 2 / 13
Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Open 2 / 44
Vladimir Borovkov Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 56
Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)
Vladimir Borovkov Cat 3 Men 23 / 43
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Vladimir Borovkov Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 14 / 66
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)
John Auer Masters 60+ 15 laps 2 / 25
Busiest Racers
in last months
Elizabeth Tyrell 76
Chuck Crocco 36
Patrick Gellineau 34
Robert Kowal 23
Erich Neise 17
John Auer 16
Joe Saling 15
Perry Andre 14
Mark Branle 13
Dag Anderson 12
Hunter Simpson 12
Brayden Andre' 11
Noah Granigan 11
Tracy Andre' 10
Alexandra Gebel 9
Kenneth Drake 9
David Whitney 8
Lawrence Dudek 8
Zachariah Woogen 8
Gregory Felker 8
Olivia Saunders 8
Ronald Koller 8
John Cohen 8
Sean Smith 7
Sean Rice 5
Reilly Carlton 5
Matthew Parry 5
Robert Ryan 5
Jeff Kahle 5
Daniel Szallai 4
Katherine Russell 4
Delfina Picchio 3
Vladimir Borovkov 3
Reese Carlton 3
Aidan Duffy 3
Robert Gebel 3
Gabrielle Truppelli 3
Noah Jerris 3
Susan Jankowitz 2
Ken Drake 2
Dottie Saling 2
Amy Umgelter 2
Eric Schlauch 2
Joseph Dinella 2
Annie Ferguson 2
Sean Kerwin 2
Brian Rosenblatt 2
Brian Rosener 2
Michael Granigan 2
Eric Anderson 2
Pamela Stabile 2
Gabrielle Longchamp 2
Rod Murray 2
Elissa Antelman 1
Gabe Trevor 1
Lizabeth Tyrell 1
Rick Anderson 1
Robin Kinney 1
Ric Schlauch 1
Gabriel Robinson-leit 1
John Andre' 1
Jessie Ryan 1
Gabriel Robinson-leith 1
Steve Meddaugh 1
Gabby Truppelli 1
Andre Parry 1
Kyle Amerman 1
Avid Hunt 1
Barbara Shweky 1
Emile-kate Robinson-leit 1
717 robin Kinney 1
John Barrett 1
Andrew Indeck 1
Greg Shutske 1
Ndrew Indeck 1
Jim Stabile 1
Glenn Jankowitz 1
Nicholas Agnello 1
David Wittney 1
Avid Whitney 1
Mark Urbanowicz 1
Michael Lenner 1
Joe Felker 1
Nicholas Curry 1
Atherine Russell 1
Dominic Giannantonio 1
Doug Antelman 1