Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Harvard University Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
David Ziehr Pro/1/2/3 18 / 67
Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)
David Ziehr Men 2/3 17 / 66
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
David Ziehr Men Pro/1/2 52 / 117
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
David Ziehr Men Pro/1/2 69 / 94
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
David Ziehr Men Pro/1/2 59 / 117
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
David Ziehr Men Pro/1/2 98 / 117
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Dana Kotler Women Collegiate D 3 / 20
Erin Spiller Women Collegiate D 11 / 20
Antonina Iagovitina Women Collegiate B 2 / 10
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 14 / 19
Miles Graham Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 2
Theodore Feldman Men Collegiate D1 18 / 18
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate C 23 / 62
David Migl Men Collegiate B 36 / 48
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Heather Lariee Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 4
Honora Spicer Women Collegiate C 13 / 22
Erin Spiller Women Collegiate C 20 / 22
Antonina Iagovitina Women Collegiate B 4 / 11
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 15 / 18
David Gold Men Collegiate D 45 / 58
Theodore Feldman Men Collegiate D 50 / 58
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate C 18 / 60
David Migl Men Collegiate B 46 / 52
David Ziehr Men Collegiate A 13 / 39
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)
Erin Spiller Women Collegiate D 6 / 8
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Erin Spiller Women Collegiate D 8 / 9
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate C 36 / 42
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 22 / 26
David Ziehr Men Collegiate A 11 / 19
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Anne Soerensen Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 5
Erin Spiller Women Collegiate D 21 / 21
Sashia Camps Women Collegiate C 7 / 16
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 12 / 14
Kyle Mcelroy Men Collegiate D 36 / 56
Theodore Feldman Men Collegiate D 54 / 56
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate C 10 / 45
Anda Greeney Men Collegiate C 29 / 45
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 12 / 23
David Ziehr Men Collegiate A 2 / 30
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Anne Soerensen Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 7
Erin Spiller Women Collegiate D 19 / 19
Sashia Camps Women Collegiate C 3 / 18
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 16 / 18
Kyle Mcelroy Men Collegiate D1 17 / 27
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate C 31 / 60
Anda Greeney Men Collegiate C 43 / 60
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 27 / 34
David Ziehr Men Collegiate A 34 / 35
L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Anne Soerensen Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 5
Erin Spiller Women Collegiate D 18 / 18
Sashia Camps Women Collegiate C 4 / 15
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 14 / 16
Kyle Mcelroy Men Collegiate D1 11 / 19
Theodore Feldman Men Collegiate D1 18 / 19
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate C 18 / 55
Anda Greeney Men Collegiate C 22 / 55
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 23 / 28
David Ziehr Men Collegiate A 3 / 27
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Anda Greeney Men Collegiate C 43 / 59
Antonina Iagovitina Women Collegiate B 2 / 10
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 17 / 18
Erin Spiller Women Collegiate D 22 / 24
Samuel Hamilton Men Collegiate B 42 / 53
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 46 / 53
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Anda Greeney Men Collegiate C 53 / 63
Antonina Iagovitina Women Collegiate B 3 / 12
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 7 / 16
Samuel Hamilton Men Collegiate B 7 / 49
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 29 / 49
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
Anda Greeney Men Collegiate C 2 / 45
Antonina Iagovitina Women Collegiate B 1 / 8
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 11 / 15
Samuel Hamilton Men Collegiate B 20 / 41
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 37 / 41
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Anne Soerensen Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 9
Sashia Camps Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 9
Dana Kotler Women Collegiate D 5 / 13
Honora Spicer Women Collegiate C 10 / 17
Alison Hwong Women Collegiate C 12 / 17
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate B 7 / 11
Kyle Mcelroy Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 5
Theodore Feldman Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 5
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate D1 2 / 24
David Migl Men Collegiate B 3 / 38
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 25 / 38
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Sashia Camps Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 8
Honora Spicer Women Collegiate C 9 / 16
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate B 1 / 15
Kyle Mcelroy Men Collegiate Intro 4 / 11
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate D1 2 / 36
Theodore Feldman Men Collegiate D1 34 / 36
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 18 / 46
David Migl Men Collegiate B 36 / 46
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Sashia Camps Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 8
Dana Kotler Women Collegiate D 7 / 15
Honora Spicer Women Collegiate C 10 / 15
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate B 13 / 16
Kyle Mcelroy Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 8
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate D1 2 / 29
Theodore Feldman Men Collegiate D1 28 / 29
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 37 / 44
David Migl Men Collegiate B 42 / 44
David Ziehr Men Collegiate A 3 / 31
Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Antonina Iagovitina Women Collegiate B 3 / 15
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate B 9 / 15
Tarik adnan Moon Men Collegiate Intro 4 / 4
David Gold Men Collegiate D 25 / 36
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 15 / 33
Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Dana Kotler Women Collegiate D 3 / 10
Erin Spiller Women Collegiate D 10 / 10
Antonina Iagovitina Women Collegiate B 4 / 12
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate B 6 / 12
Tarik adnan Moon Men Collegiate Intro 10 / 10
David Gold Men Collegiate D 27 / 39
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 24 / 37
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Erin Spiller Women Collegiate D 6 / 6
Antonina Iagovitina Women Collegiate B 4 / 13
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate B 8 / 13
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate D 3 / 38
David Migl Men Collegiate B 18 / 56
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 28 / 56
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Erin Spiller Women Collegiate D 8 / 11
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate B 8 / 13
Antonina Iagovitina Women Collegiate B 12 / 13
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate D 5 / 52
David Migl Men Collegiate B 60 / 63
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
Women Collegiate B 1 / 3
Men Collegiate B 10 / 15
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Dana Kotler Women Intro 4 / 11
Sasha Camps Women Intro 5 / 11
Honora Spicer Women C 17 / 22
Antonina Iagovitina Women B 3 / 12
Portia Cornell Women B 7 / 12
Anda Greeney Men D1 5 / 33
George Emanuel Men B 39 / 46
David Migl Men B 40 / 46
Antonina Iagovitina NCCA 3 / 275
Dana Kotler NCCA 4 / 275
Sasha Camps NCCA 5 / 275
Anda Greeney NCCA 5 / 275
Portia Cornell NCCA 7 / 275
Honora Spicer NCCA 17 / 275
George Emanuel NCCA 39 / 275
David Migl NCCA 40 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Sasha Camps Women Intro 3 / 14
Dana Kotler Women Intro 6 / 14
Alison Hwong Women C 10 / 25
Honora Spicer Women C 14 / 25
Antonina Iagovitina Women B 2 / 13
Portia Cornell Women B 4 / 13
Anda Greeney Men D1 14 / 41
George Emanuel Men B 35 / 52
David Migl Men B 39 / 52
Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)
Women C 3 / 5
Women B 2 / 5
Men B 9 / 11
NCCA 2 / 64
NCCA 3 / 64
NCCA 9 / 64
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Portia Cornell Cat 4 Women 15 / 21
Theodore Feldman Cat 5 Men 50 / 50
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
Garrett Drayna Men 4 22 / 25
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Garrett Drayna Men 4 22 / 25
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Garrett Drayna Men 4 30 / 37
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Garrett Drayna Men 4 31 / 39
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Theodore Feldman Men D1 32 / 33
Erin Spiller Women C 17 / 17
George Emanuel Men C 33 / 63
Byron Hood Men B 13 / 45
David Migl Men B 23 / 45
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 17 / 21
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)
Theodore Feldman Men D 58 / 62
Erin Spiller Women C 18 / 18
George Emanuel Men C 51 / 72
David Migl Men B 28 / 44
Byron Hood Men B 30 / 44
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 9 / 20
Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Theodore Feldman Men Intro 7 / 7
Nathaniel Hoyt Men D 11 / 38
Erin Spiller Women C 25 / 28
Akeo Maifeld-carucci Men C 10 / 56
Jesse Gubb Men C 33 / 56
Portia Cornell Women B 7 / 16
Guo-liang Chew Men B 2 / 39
Byron Hood Men B 26 / 39
Garrett Drayna Men B 35 / 39
David Migl Men B 39 / 39
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 16 / 26
Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Jesse Gubb Men C 37 / 60
Guo-liang Chew Men B 5 / 35
Garrett Drayna Men B 21 / 35
Byron Hood Men B 22 / 35
David Migl Men B 27 / 35
Portia Cornell Women B 2 / 17
Jamie Potter Women B 13 / 17
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 13 / 23
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 14 / 40
Portia Cornell Women A/B Combined 15 / 40
Jamie Potter Women A/B Combined 33 / 40
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Theodore Feldman Men Intro 4 / 4
George Emanuel Men D1 6 / 18
Carolyn Erickson Women C 15 / 20
Portia Cornell Women B 5 / 13
Michael Silva Men B 15 / 33
Byron Hood Men B 23 / 33
David Migl Men B 33 / 33
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 12 / 18
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Erin Spiller Women Intro 2 / 2
Theodore Feldman Men Intro 4 / 5
George Emanuel Men D1 3 / 29
Carolyn Erickson Women C 2 / 30
Byron Hood Men B 3 / 45
David Migl Men B 24 / 45
Michael Silva Men B 28 / 45
Portia Cornell Women B 7 / 14
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 13 / 20
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Barry Gibney Men 30+ 40 / 51
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Erin Spiller Women Intro 3 / 3
Theodore Feldman Men Intro 5 / 7
George Emanuel Men D1 3 / 29
Carolyn Erickson Women C 12 / 34
Michael Silva Men B 27 / 47
Byron Hood Men B 33 / 47
David Migl Men B 36 / 47
Portia Cornell Women B 2 / 16
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 17 / 21
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Nathaniel Hoyt Men Intro 4 / 17
Theodore Feldman Men Intro 15 / 17
Portia Cornell Women C 6 / 34
Jamie Potter Women C 16 / 34
Alison Hwong Women C 19 / 34
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 17 / 46
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 11 / 34
Akeo Maifeld-carucci Men C 11 / 79
Alexander Ryu Men C 51 / 79
Jesse Gubb Men C 57 / 79
David Migl Men B 49 / 55
Guo-liang Chew Men B 50 / 55
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 10 / 19
Erin Spiller Women Intro 12 / 13
Juliana Stone Women Intro 13 / 13
George Emanuel Men D1 11 / 34
Austen Novis Men D1 14 / 34
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Nathaniel Hoyt Men Intro 4 / 16
Theodore Feldman Men Intro 14 / 16
Guo-liang Chew Men B 38 / 55
Byron Hood Men B 39 / 55
Garrett Drayna Men B 46 / 55
David Migl Men B 49 / 55
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 24 / 46
George Emanuel Men D1 7 / 42
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 13 / 34
Akeo Maifeld-carucci Men C 23 / 86
Jamie Potter Women C 3 / 33
Carolyn Erickson Women Intro 2 / 18
Juliana Stone Women Intro 6 / 18
Hal Wuertz Women Intro 17 / 18
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 12 / 19
David Ziehr Men A 7 / 42
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 18 / 42
George Emanuel Men D1 5 / 29
Akeo Maifeld-carucci Men C 3 / 73
Alexander Ryu Men C 49 / 73
Jesse Gubb Men C 66 / 73
Byron Hood Men B 28 / 43
David Migl Men B 32 / 43
Garrett Drayna Men B 36 / 43
Guo-liang Chew Men B 41 / 43
Jamie Potter Women C 9 / 32
Nathaniel Hoyt Men Intro 4 / 16
Theodore Feldman Men Intro 16 / 16
Alison Hwong Women Intro 1 / 18
Carolyn Erickson Women Intro 7 / 18
Juliana Stone Women Intro 13 / 18
Hal Wuertz Women Intro 15 / 18
ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Akeo Maifeld-carucci Men Intro 1 / 11
Alexander Ryu Men D 2 / 21
Portia Cornell Women C 5 / 15
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Erin Spiller Women Collegiate Intro 8 / 10
Jamie Potter Women Collegiate C 9 / 33
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate C 26 / 33
Guo-liang Chew Men Collegiate B 6 / 36
George Emanuel Men Collegiate D 15 / 58
Heather Mclaughlin Women Collegiate A 10 / 22
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 12 / 29
George Emanuel Men D 35 / 70
Portia Cornell Women C 3 / 31
Jamie Potter Women C 5 / 31
Erin Spiller Women Intro 13 / 15
Guo-liang Chew Men B 18 / 43
ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)
Garrett Drayna Men B 26 / 45
David Migl Men B 35 / 45
Byron Hood Men B 38 / 45
Guo-liang Chew Men B 42 / 45
Alison Hwong Women Intro 2 / 4
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 12 / 23
Jamie Potter Women C 4 / 28
Portia Cornell Women C 5 / 28
Theodore Feldman Men Intro 10 / 12
Michael Silva Men C 11 / 62
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Jamie Potter Women C 2 / 32
Portia Cornell Women C 9 / 32
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 12 / 30
Alison Hwong Women Intro 4 / 14
Guo-liang Chew Men B 9 / 51
David Migl Men B 26 / 51
Byron Hood Men B 36 / 51
Garrett Drayna Men B 41 / 51
Michael Silva Men C 7 / 71
Theodore Feldman Men Intro 20 / 23
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Guo-liang Chew Men B 34 / 43
David Migl Men B 35 / 43
Christopher Gilbert Men D1 30 / 37
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 14 / 33
Michael Silva Men C1 9 / 37
George Emanuel Men Intro 13 / 29
Hal Wuertz Women Intro 15 / 25
Jamie Potter Women Intro 17 / 25
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Guo-liang Chew Men B 6 / 44
Byron Hood Men B 37 / 44
George Emanuel Men Intro 19 / 39
Michael Silva Men C1 19 / 37
Christopher Gilbert Men D1 25 / 43
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 8 / 30
Jamie Potter Women Intro 1 / 26
Hal Wuertz Women Intro 12 / 26
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 13 / 16
Michael Silva Men C1 24 / 36
Christopher Gilbert Men D1 22 / 41
Guo-liang Chew Men B 28 / 42
David Migl Men B 37 / 42
Byron Hood Men B 40 / 42
George Emanuel Men Intro 26 / 37
Jamie Potter Women Intro 4 / 19
Hal Wuertz Women Intro 9 / 19
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Heather Mclaughlin 3/4 Women 7 / 18
Jesse Gubb 4 Men 44 / 54
Ian Boothby 4 Men 51 / 54
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Heather Mclaughlin Women 3/4 24 / 35
Sophy Lee Women 3/4 35 / 35
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Heather Mclaughlin Women 3/4 13 / 47
Sophy Lee Women 3/4 33 / 47
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Heather Mclaughlin Women 3/4 30 / 47
Sophy Lee Women 3/4 42 / 47
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Heather Mclaughlin Women 3/4 32 / 47
Sophy Lee Women 3/4 47 / 47
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Heather Mclaughlin Women 3/4 36 / 47
Sophy Lee Women 3/4 39 / 47
Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)
Heather Mclaughlin Women Open 26 / 42
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Sophy Lee Women 3/4 36 / 50
Marta Mccrum Women 3/4 43 / 50
Jacob Gersen Men 4 22 / 56
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Barry Gibney Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)
Heather Mclaughlin Women D1 Nationals RR 37 / 60
Sophy Lee Women D1 Nationals RR 48 / 60
Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)
Barry Gibney Cat 4 9 / 15
Jacob Gersen Cat 5 5 / 18
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)
Heather Mclaughlin Women D1 Nationals Crit 51 / 57
Sophy Lee Women D1 Nationals Crit 53 / 57
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Guo-liang Chew Men B 2 / 42
Byron Hood Men B 22 / 42
Garrett Drayna Men B 35 / 42
Garrett Lynch Men B 37 / 42
Marta Mccrum Women Intro 1 / 3
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 2 / 3
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 13 / 39
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 29 / 39
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 38 / 39
Jesse Gubb Men C 46 / 56
Ian Boothby Men C 52 / 56
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
Garrett Drayna Men B 25 / 35
Garrett Lynch Men B 28 / 35
Byron Hood Men B 29 / 35
Guo-liang Chew Men B 31 / 35
Marta Mccrum Women Intro 2 / 5
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 5 / 5
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 11 / 37
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 14 / 37
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 24 / 37
Jesse Gubb Men C 37 / 54
Ian Boothby Men C 39 / 54
Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)
Jacob Gersen Men Cat 5 4 / 25
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Garrett Lynch Men B 19 / 33
Byron Hood Men B 24 / 33
Sophy Lee Women A 7 / 15
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 9 / 15
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 7 / 27
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 10 / 27
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 12 / 27
Garrett Drayna Men C1 4 / 14
Jesse Gubb Men C1 10 / 14
Marta Mccrum Women Intro 1 / 6
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 6 / 6
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Byron Hood Men B 7 / 36
Garrett Lynch Men B 32 / 36
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 9 / 28
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 12 / 28
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 23 / 28
Garrett Drayna Men C 27 / 48
Jesse Gubb Men C 42 / 48
Marta Mccrum Women Intro 3 / 5
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 4 / 5
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 9 / 13
Sophy Lee Women A 10 / 13
Marta Mccrum Women Intro 1 / 8
Eileen Evans Women B 2 / 12
Garrett Drayna Men C 34 / 42
Jesse Gubb Men C 38 / 42
Garrett Lynch Men B 29 / 33
Byron Hood Men B 32 / 33
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 1 / 9
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 22 / 36
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 23 / 36
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 26 / 36
Byron Hood Men B 6 / 50
Garrett Lynch Men B 40 / 50
Ian Boothby Men C1 15 / 38
Jesse Gubb Men C1 29 / 38
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Joel Nitta Men C1 8 / 31
Ian Boothby Men C1 19 / 31
Jesse Gubb Men C1 31 / 31
Sophy Lee Women A 11 / 14
Eileen Evans Women B 4 / 15
Heather Mclaughlin Women B 6 / 15
Byron Hood Men B 19 / 32
Garrett Lynch Men B 25 / 32
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Jacob Gersen CAT 5 35+ 2 / 28
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 5 / 8
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 20 / 35
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 24 / 35
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 35 / 35
Garrett Lynch Men B 25 / 45
Byron Hood Men B 26 / 45
Ian Boothby Men C1 17 / 47
Jesse Gubb Men C1 32 / 47
Joel Nitta Men C1 40 / 47
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Barry Gibney Masters 30 81 / 107
Antonio Petrov Masters 30 86 / 107
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Guo-liang Chew Men 1/2/3 11 / 37
Heather Mclaughlin Women 4 4 / 13
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 11 / 35
Guo-liang Chew Men B 9 / 42
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Byron Hood Men B 20 / 42
Guo-liang Chew Men B 25 / 42
Michael Silva Men D1 5 / 34
Jesse Gubb Men D1 7 / 34
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 14 / 39
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 28 / 39
Garrett Drayna Men C1 12 / 32
Ian Boothby Men C1 25 / 32
Joel Nitta Men C1 28 / 32
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 35 / 64
Merrill Lutsky Men A 39 / 64
Marta Mccrum Women Intro 2 / 12
Connie Chung Women Intro 8 / 12
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 10 / 12
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Byron Hood Men B 26 / 28
Sophy Lee Women A 15 / 16
Heather Mclaughlin Women B 8 / 14
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 7 / 51
Michael Silva Men D 23 / 61
Joel Nitta Men C 29 / 59
Ian Boothby Men C 36 / 59
Garrett Drayna Men C 48 / 59
Marta Mccrum Women Intro 2 / 11
Connie Chung Women Intro 8 / 11
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 11 / 31
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 24 / 31
Connie Chung Women Intro 2 / 5
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 4 / 5
Byron Hood Men B 21 / 44
Garrett Lynch Men B 36 / 44
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Byron Hood Men B 17 / 41
Garrett Lynch Men B 19 / 41
Sophy Lee Women A 13 / 17
Connie Chung Women Intro 4 / 5
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 5 / 5
Eileen Evans Women B 6 / 13
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 15 / 30
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 22 / 30
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Joel Nitta Men D1 3 / 32
Ian Boothby Men D1 31 / 32
Garrett Drayna Men C 36 / 60
Byron Hood Men B 1 / 42
Guo-liang Chew Men B 10 / 42
Garrett Lynch Men B 36 / 42
Eun young Choi Men B 42 / 42
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 7 / 30
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 19 / 30
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 9 / 9
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)
Byron Hood Men B 26 / 30
Garrett Lynch Men B 27 / 30
Guo-liang Chew Men B 29 / 30
Heather Mclaughlin Women B 5 / 12
Eileen Evans Women B 8 / 12
Joel Nitta Men D 6 / 52
Ian Boothby Men D 25 / 52
Garrett Drayna Men C 30 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Byron Hood Men B 31 / 44
Garrett Lynch Men B 33 / 44
Guo-liang Chew Men B 43 / 44
Eun young Choi Women A 11 / 19
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 9 / 9
Heather Mclaughlin Women B 4 / 14
Eileen Evans Women B 8 / 14
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 12 / 33
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 18 / 33
Eun young Choi Women A/B Combined 20 / 33
Garrett Drayna Men C1 35 / 41
Joel Nitta Men D1 4 / 38
Ian Boothby Men D1 6 / 38
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 58
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Ian Boothby Men D1 6 / 34
Byron Hood Men B 28 / 38
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 6 / 28
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 7 / 28
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 20 / 28
Merrill Lutsky Men A 28 / 50
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 10 / 10
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Byron Hood Men B 8 / 40
Ian Boothby Men D1 17 / 34
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 10 / 28
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 14 / 28
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 21 / 28
Merrill Lutsky Men A 39 / 57
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 16 / 16
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Guo-liang Chew Men B 33 / 38
Connie Chung Women Intro 4 / 9
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 9 / 9
Heather Mclaughlin Women B 5 / 13
Eileen Evans Women B 8 / 13
Eun young Choi Women A/B Combined 5 / 26
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 9 / 26
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 14 / 26
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 17 / 26
Garrett Drayna Men C1 25 / 27
Merrill Lutsky Men A 38 / 46
Eun young Choi Women A 4 / 9
Sophy Lee Women A 8 / 9
Joel Nitta Men D1 5 / 39
Ian Boothby Men D1 17 / 39
Jesse Gubb Men D1 21 / 39
Andres Onetto Men Intro 6 / 12
Kreg Brown Men Intro 8 / 12
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Eileen Evans Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 32 / 40
Merrill Lutsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 100
Jeanna Clark Men Cat 4 95 / 116
Heather Mclaughlin Women Cat B Collegiate 5 / 14
Eileen Evans Women Cat B Collegiate 9 / 14
Merrill Lutsky Men Cat A Collegiate 21 / 61
Guo-liang Chew Men Cat B Collegiate 17 / 43
Connie Chung Women Intro Collegiate 9 / 13
Jeanna Clark Women Intro Collegiate 13 / 13
Garrett Drayna Men Cat C Collegiate 19 / 59
Joel Nitta Men Cat D Collegiate 8 / 77
Jesse Gubb Men Cat D Collegiate 45 / 77
Ian Boothby Men Cat D Collegiate 59 / 77
Andres Onetto Men Intro Collegiate 8 / 15
Kreg Brown Men Intro Collegiate 11 / 15
Eun Young choi Women Cat A Collegiate 11 / 12
Sophy Lee Women Cat A Collegiate 12 / 12
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Jesse Gubb Men D1 21 / 40
Heather Mclaughlin Women C 8 / 34
Garrett Lynch Men B 33 / 45
Byron Hood Men B 40 / 45
Andres Onetto Men Intro 21 / 28
Merrill Lutsky Men A 45 / 59
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Byron Hood Men B 22 / 52
Garrett Lynch Men B 26 / 52
Michael Silva Men D1 11 / 42
Jesse Gubb Men D1 31 / 42
Garrett Drayna Men C1 8 / 40
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 2 / 61
David Ziehr Men A 12 / 61
Merrill Lutsky Men A 53 / 61
Heather Mclaughlin Women C 3 / 34
Andres Onetto Men Intro 16 / 34
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Byron Hood Men B 30 / 42
Garrett Lynch Men B 31 / 42
Andres Onetto Men Intro 10 / 24
Garrett Drayna Men C1 32 / 38
David Ziehr Men A 4 / 48
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 36 / 48
Merrill Lutsky Men A 41 / 48
Michael Silva Men D1 21 / 44
Jesse Gubb Men D1 35 / 44
Heather Mclaughlin Women C 8 / 29
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Jesse Men D1 21 / 40
? Heather Women C 8 / 34
? Garrett Men B 33 / 45
? Byron Men B 40 / 45
? Andres Men Intro 21 / 28
? Merrill Men A 45 / 59
Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)
Eileen Evans 3/4 Women 9 / 12
Garrett Drayna Men 5/Citizen 6 / 34
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)
Barry Gibney Men 4 52 / 72
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Byron Hood Cat 4 Men 42 / 68
Stuart Mcmanus Pro/1/2 22 / 61
Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)
Byron Hood Men 4/5 54 / 74
Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)
Barry Gibney Men 4 7 / 58
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)
Barry Gibney Cat 3/4 41 / 90
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Barry Gibney Cat 4 Men 9 / 47
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Barry Gibney Cat. 4 16 / 68
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
David Ziehr MEN PRO 1/2/3 13 / 44
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Stuart Mcmanus Men 3 1 / 91
David Ziehr Men 3 3 / 91
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
David Ziehr Men 3 11 / 91
Stuart Mcmanus Men 3 37 / 91
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Stuart Mcmanus Men 3 6 / 91
David Ziehr Men 3 74 / 91
Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)
Garrett Lynch Men Cat 4 24 / 72
Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)
Stuart Mcmanus Men D1 Nationals Crit 42 / 123
Jordan Diekema Men D1 Nationals Crit 68 / 123
David Ziehr Men D1 Nationals Crit 123 / 123
Anna Mcloon Women D1 Nationals Crit 9 / 64
Eun Young choi Women D1 Nationals Crit 43 / 64
Sophy Lee Women D1 Nationals Crit 56 / 64
Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)
Anna Mcloon Women D1 Nationals RR 1 / 67
Eun Young choi Women D1 Nationals RR 38 / 67
Sophy Lee Women D1 Nationals RR 63 / 67
Stuart Mcmanus Men D1 Nationals RR 3 / 150
David Ziehr Men D1 Nationals RR 30 / 150
Jordan Diekema Men D1 Nationals RR 44 / 150
Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)
Stuart Mcmanus CAT 3 MEN 1 / 63
Jordan Diekema CAT 3 MEN 2 / 63
David Ziehr CAT 3 MEN 43 / 63
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Eun young Choi Women A 2 / 21
Sophy Lee Women A 14 / 21
Rika Hirata Women C 18 / 25
Byron Hood Men B 43 / 45
Ian Boothby Men D1 20 / 32
Eileen Evans Women B 2 / 16
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
Ian Boothby Men D1 22 / 35
Byron Hood Men B 35 / 54
Eun young Choi Women A 14 / 22
Sophy Lee Women A 18 / 22
Rika Hirata Women C 19 / 28
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Eileen Evans Women B 4 / 13
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 1 / 51
David Ziehr Men A 11 / 51
Jordan Diekema Men A 13 / 51
Anna Mcloon Men B 9 / 53
Byron Hood Men B 40 / 53
Garrett Lynch Men C 24 / 55
Christopher Gilbert Men C 33 / 55
Harold Greenberg Men C 34 / 55
Rika Hirata Women C 13 / 33
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Eileen Evans Women B 12 / 14
Anna Mcloon Women A 3 / 16
Byron Hood Men B 7 / 57
Anna Mcloon Men B 29 / 57
Jordan Diekema Men A 2 / 52
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 11 / 52
David Ziehr Men A 27 / 52
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)
Christopher Gilbert Men C 51 / 53
David Ziehr Men A 1 / 44
Jordan Diekema Men A 2 / 44
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 5 / 44
Byron Hood Men B 37 / 39
Anna Mcloon Women A 2 / 13
Eileen Evans Women B 8 / 8
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Barry Gibney Men Cat 4 Pink 70 / 111
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Garrett Lynch Men D1 12 / 34
Garrett Drayna Men D1 22 / 34
Ian Boothby Men D1 25 / 34
Guo-liang Chew Men 4/5 2 / 43
Sophy Lee Women A 7 / 12
Guo-liang Chew Men B 8 / 48
Eileen Evans Women B 7 / 15
Guo-liang Chew Men 3/4 13 / 33
Byron Hood Men C1 5 / 38
Christopher Gilbert Men C1 32 / 38
Jordan Diekema Men A 6 / 44
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 8 / 44
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Eileen Evans Women B 7 / 11
David Ziehr Men A 1 / 35
Jordan Diekema Men A 2 / 35
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 5 / 35
Byron Hood Men C 28 / 61
John Bachman Men C 57 / 61
Christopher Gilbert Men C 58 / 61
Garrett Lynch Men D1 8 / 38
Ian Boothby Men D1 21 / 38
Garrett Drayna Men D1 24 / 38
Sophy Lee Women A 13 / 13
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Garrett Drayna Men D1 19 / 37
Garrett Lynch Men D1 20 / 37
Ian Boothby Men D1 22 / 37
Guo-liang Chew Men B 22 / 47
Byron Hood Men C 16 / 67
John Bachman Men C 29 / 67
Christopher Gilbert Men C 61 / 67
Sophy Lee Women A 13 / 14
Eileen Evans Women B 6 / 16
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 2 / 44
Jordan Diekema Men A 4 / 44
David Ziehr Men A 38 / 44
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Rika Hirata Women C 16 / 38
John Bachman Men C1 14 / 30
Byron Hood Men C1 21 / 30
Christopher Gilbert Men C1 29 / 30
Garrett Lynch Men D1 3 / 42
Garrett Drayna Men D1 29 / 42
Ian Boothby Men D1 33 / 42
Barry Gibney Men 4/5 43 / 49
Byron Hood Men 4/5 46 / 49
Sophy Lee Women B 6 / 15
Eileen Evans Women B 7 / 15
Eun young Choi Women A 11 / 17
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 9 / 42
David Ziehr Men A 42 / 42
Jordan Diekema Men B 1 / 58
Matthew Miller Men B 14 / 58
Guo-liang Chew Men B 41 / 58
Michael Shulman Men B 56 / 58
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
David Ziehr Men A 1 / 34
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 21 / 34
Garrett Lynch Men D1 11 / 35
David Smalling Men D1 18 / 35
Ian Boothby Men D1 21 / 35
Garrett Drayna Men D1 30 / 35
Jordan Diekema Men B 1 / 44
Matthew Miller Men B 19 / 44
Guo-liang Chew Men B 30 / 44
Michael Shulman Men B 40 / 44
Eun young Choi Women A 9 / 14
Eileen Evans Women B 5 / 16
Sophy Lee Women B 11 / 16
Byron Hood Men C1 16 / 20
Christopher Gilbert Men C1 20 / 20
ECCC Week 4 USAC Races (Mar 27 2011)
Sophy Lee Women Open 2 / 3
Guo-liang Chew Men 4/5 4 / 37
Byron Hood Men 4/5 13 / 37
Christopher Gilbert Men 4/5 32 / 37
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Anna Mcloon Women A 2 / 12
Eun young Choi Women A 8 / 12
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 13 / 41
Guo-liang Chew Men B 6 / 49
Matthew Miller Men B 29 / 49
Garrett Lynch Men D1 11 / 32
Garrett Drayna Men D1 12 / 32
Ian Boothby Men D1 21 / 32
Eileen Evans Women C 1 / 22
Rika Hirata Women C 21 / 22
Sophy Lee Women B 6 / 16
Byron Hood Men C1 5 / 38
Christopher Gilbert Men C1 31 / 38
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Garrett Lynch Men D1 7 / 35
Garrett Drayna Men D1 19 / 35
Ian Boothby Men D1 24 / 35
Eun young Choi Women A 6 / 11
Sophy Lee Women B 11 / 17
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 8 / 45
Matthew Miller Men B 14 / 54
Anna Mcloon Men B 20 / 54
Guo-liang Chew Men B 40 / 54
Byron Hood Men C 45 / 82
Christopher Gilbert Men C 65 / 82
Eileen Evans Women C 2 / 22
Rika Hirata Women C 18 / 22
ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)
Eileen Evans Women C 1 / 20
Rika Hirata Women C 13 / 20
Guo-liang Chew Men B 24 / 35
Anna Mcloon Women A 1 / 10
Eun young Choi Women A 8 / 10
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 19 / 35
Garrett Lynch Men D1 10 / 25
Ian Boothby Men D1 20 / 25
Garrett Drayna Men D1 22 / 25
Byron Hood Men C 50 / 60
Christopher Gilbert Men C 60 / 60
Sophy Lee Women B 10 / 11
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
David Ziehr Men A 23 / 48
Byron Hood Men C1 9 / 51
Christopher Gilbert Men C1 49 / 51
Rika Hirata Women Intro 5 / 16
Jordan Diekema Men B 46 / 46
Sophy Lee Women B 11 / 18
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Sophy Lee Women B 10 / 17
Rika Hirata Women Intro 9 / 19
Byron Hood Men C1 15 / 53
Christopher Gilbert Men C1 50 / 53
David Ziehr Men A 25 / 47
Jordan Diekema Men B 3 / 50
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Michael Shulman Men 4 31 / 92
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Sophy Lee Women B 1 / 16
David Ziehr Men A 35 / 51
Christopher Gilbert Men C 57 / 77
Stuart Mcmanus Men B 4 / 50
Guo-liang Chew Men B 8 / 50
Jordan Diekema Men B 15 / 50
Anna Mcloon Men B 31 / 50
Anna Mcloon Women A 1 / 13
Eun young Choi Women A 4 / 13
Eileen Evans Women C 14 / 34
Ian Boothby Men D1 14 / 39
David Smalling Men D1 23 / 39
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Garrett Lynch Men D1 10 / 45
Ian Boothby Men D1 21 / 45
David Smalling Men D1 27 / 45
John Bachman Men C1 7 / 49
Anna Mcloon Women A 1 / 10
Eun young Choi Women A 2 / 10
Sophy Lee Women B 8 / 24
Anna Mcloon Men B 13 / 43
Eileen Evans Women C 9 / 30
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Rika Hirata Women Intro 15 / 27
Sophy Lee Women B 15 / 24
Eileen Evans Women C 6 / 33
Anna Mcloon Women A 1 / 12
Eun young Choi Women A 4 / 12
John Bachman Men C1 12 / 60
Christopher Gilbert Men C1 44 / 60
Garrett Lynch Men D1 17 / 56
Ian Boothby Men D1 36 / 56
David Smalling Men D1 37 / 56
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Anna Mcloon Women A 1 / 7
Eun young Choi Women A 3 / 7
Rika Hirata Women Intro 13 / 24
John Bachman Men C1 28 / 57
Christopher Gilbert Men C1 56 / 57
Garrett Lynch Men D1 13 / 52
David Smalling Men D1 18 / 52
Ian Boothby Men D1 32 / 52
Eileen Evans Women C 5 / 30
Sophy Lee Women B 11 / 19
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Jordan Diekema Men Cat 5 18+ 1 / 38
John Bachman Men Cat 4 42 / 79
Barry Gibney Men Cat 4 43 / 79
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Barry Gibney Men 4 33 / 62
Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)
Michael Shulman Men 4 18 / 61
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
Michael Shulman Cat 3/4 45 / 99
Chris Gilbert Cat 3/4 83 / 99
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
Eun young Choi Women 3/4 6 / 22
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Michael Shulman Men 4 46 / 60
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Michael Shulman Men 4 20 / 62
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Michael Shulman Men 4 41 / 62
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Michael Shulman Men 4 57 / 70
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Michael Shulman Men 4 48 / 73
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Michael Shulman Men 4 70 / 77
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Eun young Choi Women A 3 / 17
Michael Shulman Men C 65 / 85
Anna Mcloon Men B 5 / 68
Antonio Petrov Men B 60 / 68
John Bachman Men D1 3 / 36
Byron Hood Men D1 7 / 36
Christopher Gilbert Men D1 9 / 36
Eileen Evans Women C 8 / 40
Sophy Lee Women C 11 / 40
Maja Janas Women B 5 / 19
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Michael Shulman Men C1 28 / 40
Anna Mcloon Women A 4 / 22
Eun young Choi Women A 8 / 22
Antonio Petrov Men B 66 / 68
Byron Hood Men D1 1 / 36
Christopher Gilbert Men D1 10 / 36
John Bachman Men D1 18 / 36
Sophy Lee Women C 10 / 38
Eileen Evans Women C 15 / 38
Maja Janas Women B 6 / 18
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Anna Mcloon Women A 4 / 17
Eun young Choi Women A 7 / 17
Christopher Gilbert Men D2 30 / 32
Byron Hood Men D1 4 / 33
John Bachman Men D1 6 / 33
Antonio Petrov Men C1 3 / 37
Maja Janas Women C 4 / 35
Sophy Lee Women C 16 / 35
Eileen Evans Women C 21 / 35
Anna Mcloon Men B 37 / 55
Christopher Wong Men A 14 / 48
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
John Bachman Men D1 11 / 29
Byron Hood Men D1 20 / 29
Anna Mcloon Women A 2 / 15
Eun young Choi Women A 8 / 15
Maja Janas Women C 2 / 28
Sophy Lee Women C 12 / 28
Eileen Evans Women C 16 / 28
Antonio Petrov Men C1 19 / 31
Christopher Wong Men A 2 / 47
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Christopher Wong Men A 24 / 51
Maja Janas Women C 6 / 35
Eileen Evans Women C 19 / 35
Sophy Lee Women C 29 / 35
Anna Mcloon Men B 36 / 54
Anna Mcloon Women A 3 / 17
Eun young Choi Women A 14 / 17
Antonio Petrov Men C1 12 / 38
John Bachman Men D1 7 / 38
Christopher Gilbert Men D1 9 / 38
Byron Hood Men D1 14 / 38
Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Antonio Petrov Men Cat 5 2 / 33
Byron Hood Men Cat 5 11 / 33
Christopher Gilbert Men Cat 5 14 / 33
Maja Janas Women Cat 4 5 / 16
Sophy Lee Women Cat 4 6 / 16
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Sophy Lee Women C 15 / 33
Antonio Petrov Men C1 2 / 46
Brandon Halcott Men C1 3 / 46
Eun young Choi Women A 7 / 14
Jennifer Vorse Women A 12 / 14
Maja Janas Women Intro 1 / 18
Byron Hood Men D1 4 / 52
John Bachman Men D1 16 / 52
Christopher Gilbert Men D1 19 / 52
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Christopher Gilbert Men D1 10 / 57
Byron Hood Men D1 18 / 57
John Bachman Men D1 40 / 57
Jennifer Vorse Women A 8 / 14
Eun young Choi Women A 12 / 14
Sophy Lee Women C 25 / 42
Maja Janas Women Intro 1 / 21
Antonio Petrov Men C1 30 / 46
Brandon Halcott Men C1 41 / 46
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Maja Janas Women Intro 1 / 14
Eun young Choi Women A 4 / 14
Jennifer Vorse Women A 10 / 14
John Bachman Men D 39 / 95
Christopher Gilbert Men D 40 / 95
Byron Hood Men D 49 / 95
Antonio Petrov Men C 23 / 72
Brandon Halcott Men C 56 / 72
Sophy Lee Women C 22 / 40
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Eun young Choi Women A 7 / 20
Jennifer Vorse Women A 10 / 20
Byron Hood Men D1 9 / 31
Christopher Gilbert Men D1 12 / 31
Antonio Petrov Men C1 16 / 41
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Eun young Choi Women A 5 / 19
Jennifer Vorse Women A 18 / 19
Antonio Petrov Men C1 2 / 39
Christopher Gilbert Men D1 25 / 39
Byron Hood Men D1 37 / 39
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Christopher Gilbert Men D1 16 / 30
Byron Hood Men D1 21 / 30
Antonio Petrov Men C1 14 / 26
Eun young Choi Women A 8 / 18
Jennifer Vorse Women A 9 / 18
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)
Anna Mcloon Men B 42 / 42
Eun young Choi Women A 3 / 14
Anna Mcloon Women A 6 / 14
Jennifer Vorse Women A 7 / 14
Michael Shulman Men C1 12 / 35
Christopher Gilbert Men D1 12 / 47
Byron Hood Men D1 25 / 47
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Michael Shulman Men C1 33 / 43
Anna Mcloon Women A 1 / 16
Eun young Choi Women A 7 / 16
Jennifer Vorse Women A 9 / 16
Christopher Gilbert Men D1 13 / 49
Byron Hood Men D1 14 / 49
ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)
Anna Mcloon Women A 1 / 9
Eun young Choi Women A 6 / 9
Mina Hsiang Women C 6 / 16
Eileen Evans Women C 16 / 16
Anna Mcloon Women A/B Combined 1 / 20
Eun young Choi Women A/B Combined 12 / 20
Anna Mcloon Men B 27 / 42
Christopher Gilbert Men D 31 / 60
Byron Hood Men D 45 / 60
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Anna Mcloon Women A 4 / 11
Eun young Choi Women A 7 / 11
Mina Hsiang Women C 11 / 21
Eileen Evans Women C 21 / 21
Anna Mcloon Women A/B Combined 4 / 24
Eun young Choi Women A/B Combined 17 / 24
John Bachman Men D1 13 / 30
Byron Hood Men D1 18 / 30
Christopher Gilbert Men D1 19 / 30
Antonio Petrov Men C 57 / 62
Michael Shulman Men C 58 / 62
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Eileen Evans Women Intro 9 / 27
Sophy Lee Women Intro 11 / 27
Antonio Petrov Men C1 3 / 48
Brandon Halcott Men C1 17 / 48
Michael Shulman Men C1 18 / 48
Anna Mcloon Women A 1 / 15
Jennifer Vorse Women A 9 / 15
Eun young Choi Women A 10 / 15
John Bachman Men D1 23 / 57
Christopher Gilbert Men D1 29 / 57
Steve Lewandowski Men D1 46 / 57
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Brandon Halcott Men C1 4 / 49
Michael Shulman Men C1 32 / 49
Antonio Petrov Men C1 46 / 49
John Bachman Men D1 28 / 55
Christopher Gilbert Men D1 29 / 55
Steve Lewandowski Men D1 36 / 55
Anna Mcloon Women A 2 / 13
Eun young Choi Women A 7 / 13
Jennifer Vorse Women A 12 / 13
Eileen Evans Women Intro 15 / 33
Sophy Lee Women Intro 17 / 33
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Anna Mcloon Women A 1 / 15
Jennifer Vorse Women A 9 / 15
Eun young Choi Women A 14 / 15
Steve Lewandowski Men D2 48 / 58
Christopher Gilbert Men D1 35 / 61
John Bachman Men D1 44 / 61
Brandon Halcott Men C1 18 / 47
Antonio Petrov Men C1 24 / 47
Michael Shulman Men C1 25 / 47
Eileen Evans Women Intro 17 / 29
Sophy Lee Women Intro 24 / 29
Saco Bay Criterium (Sep 19 2009)
Eun young Choi Women 4 3 / 5
Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)
Christopher Akana M 1/2/3 48 / 75
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Elliot Hawkes 3 Men 62 / 69
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Elliot Hawkes 3 Men 32 / 69
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Elliot Hawkes 3 Men 31 / 69
College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)
Anna Mcloon Div I Women 2 / 68
ECCC Easterns - Crit (May 2 2009)
David Mccahill Men C1 1 / 31
Eun young Choi Women B 15 / 36
ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)
Eun young Choi Women B 5 / 40
David Mccahill Men C 2 / 61
Elliot Hawkes Men B 1 / 50
Aaron Hall Men B 6 / 50
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Elliot Hawkes Cat 4 3 / 70
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
Eun young Choi Women B 19 / 45
Douglas Duquette Men D1 19 / 37
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
Elliot Hawkes Men B 3 / 41
David Mccahill Men C 10 / 74
Eun young Choi Women B 8 / 46
Douglas Duquette Men D1 27 / 43
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)
Eun young Choi Women B 35 / 37
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)
Elliot Hawkes Men B 4 / 49
Aaron Hall Men B 7 / 49
David Mccahill Men C 64 / 64
Eun young Choi Women B 25 / 39
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Anne Washburn Women B 38 / 40
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Aaron Hall Men B 38 / 53
Elliot Hawkes Men B 43 / 53
Anne Washburn Women B 25 / 49
Daria Van tyne Women B 40 / 49
Christopher Hong Men A 38 / 39
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Elliot Hawkes Men B 11 / 49
Aaron Hall Men B 18 / 49
Christopher Hong Men A 19 / 36
Anne Washburn Women B 24 / 43
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
Christopher Hong Men A 35 / 40
Eun young Choi Women B 43 / 43
Darre He Men D1 18 / 49
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Elliot Hawkes Men B 1 / 38
Christopher Hong Men A 14 / 40
Aaron Hall Men A 29 / 40
Darre He Men D 43 / 87
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
Elliot Hawkes Men B 23 / 42
Christopher Hong Men A 29 / 34
Eun young Choi Women B 22 / 48
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Anna Mcloon Men A 30 / 49
Anne Washburn Women B 4 / 41
Eun young Choi Women B 41 / 41
Darre He Men D1 47 / 61
Hank Greenberg Men D1 60 / 61
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)
Anna Mcloon Men A 43 / 52
Hank Greenberg Men D1 11 / 66
Darre He Men D1 34 / 66
Elliot Hawkes Men B 29 / 53
Aaron Hall Men B 37 / 53
Anne Washburn Women B 7 / 45
Eun young Choi Women B 19 / 45
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)
Christopher Hong Men A 15 / 30
Anne Washburn Women B 7 / 16
Darre He Men D1 30 / 33
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)
Aaron Hall Men B 16 / 25
Christopher Hong Men A 32 / 34
Anne Washburn Women B 4 / 15
Darre He Men D 37 / 60
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)
Darre He Men D1 31 / 41
Aaron Hall Men B 26 / 32
Christopher Hong Men A 14 / 41
Anne Washburn Women B 13 / 22
Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)
Anna Mcloon Women A 1 / 9
Anne Washburn Women B 12 / 28
Elliot Hawkes Men C1 12 / 26
Eun young Choi Women Intro 1 / 23
Aaron Hall Men B 18 / 39
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Anne Washburn Women B 10 / 47
Daria Van tyne Women B 38 / 47
Douglas Duquette Men D 59 / 121
Anna Mcloon Women A 2 / 16
Steven Reinhart Men C 30 / 93
Eun young Choi Women Intro 20 / 40
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
Douglas Duquette Men D1 15 / 61
Anna Mcloon Women A 1 / 17
Steven Reinhart Men C1 30 / 51
Eun young Choi Women Intro 10 / 50
Anne Washburn Women B 11 / 49
Daria Van tyne Women B 25 / 49
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Daria Van tyne Women B 17 / 45
Anne Washburn Women B 24 / 45
Eun young Choi Women Intro 7 / 40
Douglas Duquette Men D1 20 / 58
Anna Mcloon Women A 1 / 15
Christopher Hong Men A 19 / 55
Anna Mcloon Men A 49 / 55
Steven Reinhart Men C1 10 / 48
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Brodi Kemp Women Open 4 / 44
Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2008)
Jamie Wong MEN CAT 4 * 28. 55 / 56
Busiest Racers
in last months
Byron Hood 68
Sophy Lee 58
Heather Mclaughlin 53
Eun young Choi 52
Eileen Evans 48
Anna Mcloon 41
Christopher Gilbert 37
Guo-liang Chew 33
Garrett Drayna 33
David Ziehr 32
Portia Cornell 31
Ian Boothby 29
Garrett Lynch 29
George Emanuel 29
Stuart Mcmanus 26
David Migl 24
Michael Shulman 19
John Bachman 19
Jesse Gubb 19
Theodore Feldman 19
Erin Spiller 19
Antonio Petrov 17
Jeanna Clark 16
Jordan Diekema 15
Barry Gibney 13
Elliot Hawkes 13
Michael Silva 12
Anne Washburn 12
Antonina Iagovitina 12
Jamie Potter 12
Colin Meyer 11
Jennifer Vorse 11
Rika Hirata 11
Christopher Hong 9
Aaron Hall 9
Merrill Lutsky 9
Maja Janas 9
Joel Nitta 9
Anda Greeney 9
Marta Mccrum 8
8
Darre He 7
Dana Kotler 7
Honora Spicer 7
Brandon Halcott 6
Alison Hwong 6
Connie Chung 6
Sashia Camps 6
Kyle Mcelroy 6
Carolyn Erickson 5
Akeo Maifeld-carucci 5
Andres Onetto 5
Douglas Duquette 5
David Smalling 5
Hal Wuertz 5
David Mccahill 4
Matthew Miller 4
Anne Soerensen 4
Daria Van tyne 4
Jacob Gersen 4
Nathaniel Hoyt 4
Samuel Hamilton 3
Christopher Wong 3
Alexander Ryu 3
Steve Lewandowski 3
Sasha Camps 3
David Gold 3
Eun Young choi 3
Steven Reinhart 3
Juliana Stone 3
Kreg Brown 2
Tarik adnan Moon 2
Mina Hsiang 2
Hank Greenberg 2
? Byron 1
? Merrill 1
? Jesse 1
Chris Gilbert 1
? Andres 1
Christopher Akana 1
Austen Novis 1
Harold Greenberg 1
Heather Lariee 1
Miles Graham 1
Brodi Kemp 1
? Garrett 1
Jamie Wong 1
? Heather 1
Kevin Tamura 1