Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Northeastern University Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Maggie Sullivan Mixed Open Junior 9-14 2 / 6
Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)
Joseph Slamm Men 4 83 / 84
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)
Dominic Caiazzo Men D1 87 / 166
Kenny Mcneill Men D1 126 / 166
Ford Murphy Men D1 132 / 166
Brian Alba Men D1 151 / 166
Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)
Phil Learmonth Men Cat 5 6 / 35
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)
Dominic Caiazzo Men D1 Nationals Crit 66 / 110
Ford Murphy Men D1 Nationals Crit 72 / 110
Kenny Mcneill Men D1 Nationals Crit 73 / 110
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)
Ford Murphy Men D1 30 / 37
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Camille Gardner Women Collegiate D 14 / 20
Michelle Odonnell Women Collegiate D 16 / 20
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate B 3 / 10
Sean Kline Men Collegiate D1 3 / 18
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D1 6 / 18
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate C 27 / 62
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 50 / 62
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 24 / 48
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate B 34 / 48
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 9 / 40
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 18 / 40
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 22 / 40
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 27 / 40
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Courtney Dobrott Women Collegiate C 8 / 22
Camille Gardner Women Collegiate C 21 / 22
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate B 5 / 11
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D 16 / 58
Sean Kline Men Collegiate D 26 / 58
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 9 / 60
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate C 35 / 60
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 25 / 52
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate B 47 / 52
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 10 / 39
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 18 / 39
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 27 / 39
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 35 / 39
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate C 1 / 3
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D 28 / 30
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate C 9 / 33
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 19 / 30
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 8 / 32
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 10 / 32
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 29 / 32
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 32 / 32
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate C 4 / 7
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D 9 / 33
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate C 14 / 42
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 10 / 26
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 6 / 19
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 18 / 19
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Camille Gardner Women Collegiate D 20 / 21
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate C 8 / 16
Lisa Thompson Women Collegiate B 9 / 9
Sean Kline Men Collegiate D 15 / 56
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D 16 / 56
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 19 / 45
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 5 / 23
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 12 / 30
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 19 / 30
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 20 / 30
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 28 / 30
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Camille Gardner Women Collegiate D 16 / 19
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate C 5 / 18
Lisa Thompson Women Collegiate B 9 / 11
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D1 4 / 27
Sean Kline Men Collegiate D1 9 / 27
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 28 / 60
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate B 19 / 34
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 23 / 34
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 6 / 35
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 14 / 35
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 16 / 35
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 25 / 35
L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Camille Gardner Women Collegiate D 17 / 18
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate C 11 / 15
Sean Kline Men Collegiate D1 5 / 19
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D1 8 / 19
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 11 / 55
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate B 13 / 28
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 20 / 28
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 7 / 27
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 10 / 27
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 12 / 27
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 12 / 30
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 17 / 30
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 25 / 30
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate C 31 / 59
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 58 / 59
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D1 11 / 42
Sean Kline Men Collegiate D1 20 / 42
Mikhail Kabakov Men Collegiate D1 23 / 42
Michelle Odonnell Women Collegiate D 20 / 24
Camille Gardner Women Collegiate D 23 / 24
Brian Alba Men Collegiate B 1 / 53
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 11 / 53
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate B 14 / 53
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 7 / 33
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 10 / 33
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 32 / 33
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 19 / 63
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate C 33 / 63
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D1 8 / 35
Mikhail Kabakov Men Collegiate D1 14 / 35
Sean Kline Men Collegiate D1 23 / 35
Michelle Odonnell Women Collegiate D 19 / 22
Camille Gardner Women Collegiate D 20 / 22
Brian Alba Men Collegiate B 13 / 49
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 14 / 49
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate B 41 / 49
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 3 / 24
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 8 / 24
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 9 / 24
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate C 18 / 45
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 19 / 45
Mikhail Kabakov Men Collegiate D1 4 / 24
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D1 11 / 24
Sean Kline Men Collegiate D1 12 / 24
Camille Gardner Women Collegiate D 11 / 12
Brian Alba Men Collegiate B 10 / 41
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 38 / 41
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Camille Gardner Women Collegiate Intro 7 / 9
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate C 5 / 17
Courtney Dobrott Women Collegiate C 9 / 17
Lisa Thompson Women Collegiate B 11 / 11
Sean Kline Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 5
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate D1 5 / 24
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D1 12 / 24
Brian Alba Men Collegiate B 1 / 38
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 6 / 28
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 23 / 28
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 27 / 28
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Camille Gardner Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 8
Valerie Kai tongtao Women Collegiate Intro 7 / 8
Megan Foran Women Collegiate D 4 / 16
Michelle Odonnell Women Collegiate D 13 / 16
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate C 5 / 16
Lisa Thompson Women Collegiate B 10 / 15
Sean Kline Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 11
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate D1 3 / 36
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D1 11 / 36
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 20 / 57
Brian Alba Men Collegiate B 9 / 46
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 13 / 46
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 1 / 30
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 2 / 30
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 8 / 30
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Camille Gardner Women Collegiate Intro 6 / 8
Valerie Kai tongtao Women Collegiate Intro 7 / 8
Marissa Santos Women Collegiate D 4 / 15
Megan Foran Women Collegiate D 12 / 15
Michelle Odonnell Women Collegiate D 14 / 15
Courtney Dobrott Women Collegiate C 3 / 15
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate C 6 / 15
Lisa Thompson Women Collegiate B 16 / 16
Sean Kline Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 8
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate D1 4 / 29
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D1 16 / 29
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 13 / 52
Brian Alba Men Collegiate B 4 / 44
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 19 / 44
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 5 / 31
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 13 / 31
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 14 / 31
Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Mikhail Kabakov Men Collegiate D 11 / 36
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D 19 / 36
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 10 / 24
Brian Alba Men Collegiate B 1 / 33
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 16 / 33
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 7 / 29
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 15 / 29
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 20 / 29
Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Mikhail Kabakov Men Collegiate D 19 / 39
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D 23 / 39
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 14 / 31
Brian Alba Men Collegiate B 1 / 37
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 10 / 37
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate B 27 / 37
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 5 / 30
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 7 / 30
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 16 / 30
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Michelle Odonnell Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 7
Camille Gardner Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 7
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate C 2 / 22
Courtney Dobrott Women Collegiate C 20 / 22
Lisa Thompson Women Collegiate B 12 / 13
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate D 12 / 38
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D 27 / 38
Brian Alba Men Collegiate C 1 / 55
Nicholas Fanning Men Collegiate C 30 / 55
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 22 / 56
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate B 24 / 56
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate B 49 / 56
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 2 / 37
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 15 / 37
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 16 / 37
Kenny Mcneill Men Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Ford Murphy Men Cat 3/4 24 / 24
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Michelle Odonnell Women Collegiate Intro 4 / 8
Camille Gardner Women Collegiate Intro 5 / 8
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate C 4 / 25
Courtney Dobrott Women Collegiate C 15 / 25
Lisa Thompson Women Collegiate B 9 / 13
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate D 15 / 52
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D 36 / 52
Brian Alba Men Collegiate C 1 / 62
Nicholas Fanning Men Collegiate C 19 / 62
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 19 / 63
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate B 41 / 63
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate B 52 / 63
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 12 / 41
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 31 / 41
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 32 / 41
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 38 / 41
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 3
Women Collegiate B 3 / 3
Men Collegiate D 7 / 10
Men Collegiate B 1 / 15
Men Collegiate A 4 / 7
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Michelle Odonnell Women Intro 6 / 11
Camille Gardner Women Intro 10 / 11
Rachel Diaz granados Women C 10 / 22
Lisa Thompson Women B 10 / 12
Brian Alba Men D1 1 / 33
Mikhail Kabakov Men D1 14 / 33
Phil Learmonth Men D1 20 / 33
Joseph Slamm Men D1 24 / 33
Maxwell Nagel Men B 31 / 46
Scott Kapelewski Men B 34 / 46
Ford Murphy Men A 7 / 39
Kenny Mcneill Men A 10 / 39
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 15 / 39
Brian Alba NCCA 1 / 275
Michelle Odonnell NCCA 6 / 275
Ford Murphy NCCA 7 / 275
Kenny Mcneill NCCA 10 / 275
Camille Gardner NCCA 10 / 275
Lisa Thompson NCCA 10 / 275
Rachel Diaz granados NCCA 10 / 275
Mikhail Kabakov NCCA 14 / 275
Dominic Caiazzo NCCA 15 / 275
Phil Learmonth NCCA 20 / 275
Joseph Slamm NCCA 24 / 275
Maxwell Nagel NCCA 31 / 275
Scott Kapelewski NCCA 34 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Michelle Odonnell Women Intro 7 / 14
Camille Gardner Women Intro 13 / 14
Rachel Diaz granados Women C 12 / 25
Lisa Thompson Women B 12 / 13
Brian Alba Men D1 1 / 41
Phil Learmonth Men D1 8 / 41
Mikhail Kabakov Men D1 20 / 41
Joseph Slamm Men D1 28 / 41
Scott Kapelewski Men B 5 / 52
Maxwell Nagel Men B 21 / 52
Nicholas Esposito Men B 38 / 52
Kenny Mcneill Men A 17 / 42
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 18 / 42
Ford Murphy Men A 23 / 42
Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)
Women B 5 / 5
Men D1 3 / 6
Men B 2 / 11
Men A 4 / 13
NCCA 2 / 64
NCCA 3 / 64
NCCA 4 / 64
NCCA 5 / 64
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Ford Murphy Men Cat 3 37 / 57
Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 4 18 / 56
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Ford Murphy Men Cat 3 19 / 77
Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 4 50 / 58
33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Scott Kapelewski Men 4 24 / 48
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Joseph Slamm Men Cat 5 20 / 21
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Scott Kapelewski Men Category 4/5 20 / 49
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Scott Kapelewski 4 Men 40 / 54
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)
Dominic Caiazzo Men D1 49 / 165
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)
Dominic Caiazzo Men D1 Nationals Crit 71 / 133
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Jannik Hercksen Men Intro 3 / 5
Eric Luck Men D1 6 / 33
Alexander Sousa Men D1 21 / 33
Joseph Slamm Men D1 25 / 33
Lisa Thompson Women C 6 / 17
Elizabeth Deshaies Women C 15 / 17
Scott Kapelewski Men C 54 / 63
Maxwell Nagel Men C 58 / 63
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 22 / 41
Kenny Mcneill Men A 30 / 41
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)
Alexander Sousa Men D 29 / 62
Joseph Slamm Men D 42 / 62
Eric Luck Men D 49 / 62
Lisa Thompson Women C 8 / 18
Elizabeth Deshaies Women C 13 / 18
Maxwell Nagel Men C 45 / 72
Scott Kapelewski Men C 54 / 72
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 5 / 42
Kenny Mcneill Men A 19 / 42
Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Jack Szclar Men Intro 3 / 7
Joseph Slamm Men D 31 / 38
Lisa Thompson Women C 13 / 28
Maxwell Nagel Men C 22 / 56
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 13 / 41
Kenny Mcneill Men A 40 / 41
Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Scott Kapelewski Men C 38 / 60
Maxwell Nagel Men C 52 / 60
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 12 / 39
Kenny Mcneill Men A 30 / 39
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Joseph Slamm Men D1 15 / 18
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 4 / 32
Kenny Mcneill Men A 23 / 32
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Jack Szoler bialik Men Intro 2 / 5
Armando Gonzalez Men D1 19 / 29
Joseph Slamm Men D1 23 / 29
Lisa Thompson Women C 7 / 30
Elizabeth Deshaies Women C 28 / 30
Nicholas Esposito Men C1 11 / 29
Maxwell Nagel Men C1 25 / 29
Scott Kapelewski Men C1 27 / 29
Kenny Mcneill Men A 12 / 38
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 15 / 38
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Jack Szoler bialik Men Intro 6 / 7
Armando Gonzalez Men D1 11 / 29
Joseph Slamm Men D1 20 / 29
Lisa Thompson Women C 22 / 34
Elizabeth Deshaies Women C 24 / 34
Nicholas Esposito Men C1 15 / 38
Maxwell Nagel Men C1 17 / 38
Scott Kapelewski Men C1 21 / 38
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 10 / 35
Kenny Mcneill Men A 15 / 35
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Joseph Slamm Men Intro 2 / 5
Scott Kapelewski Men D1 1 / 24
Maxwell Nagel Men C 28 / 64
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 16 / 36
Kenny Mcneill Men A 22 / 36
Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)
Joseph Slamm Men Intro 2 / 6
Scott Kapelewski Men D1 1 / 18
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 2 / 33
Kenny Mcneill Men A 21 / 33
Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Joseph Slamm Men Intro 6 / 9
Scott Kapelewski Men D1 6 / 20
Maxwell Nagel Men C 26 / 54
Kenny Mcneill Men A 32 / 41
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 40 / 41
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Ashutosh Warikoo Men Intro 13 / 17
Joseph Slamm Men Intro 14 / 17
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 8 / 46
Maxwell Nagel Men C 53 / 79
Kenny Mcneill Men B 2 / 55
Megan Foran Women Intro 1 / 13
Scott Kapelewski Men D1 4 / 34
Armando Gonzalez Men D1 10 / 34
Anthony Messina Men D1 23 / 34
Alexander Sousa Men D1 32 / 34
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Joseph Slamm Men Intro 7 / 16
Ashutosh Warikoo Men Intro 15 / 16
Kenny Mcneill Men B 8 / 55
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 19 / 46
Clayton Elliott Men D1 5 / 42
Alexander Thamel Men D1 10 / 42
Scott Kapelewski Men D1 11 / 42
Alexander Sousa Men D1 17 / 42
Erik Luke Men D1 24 / 42
Jannik Hercksen Men D1 38 / 42
Anthony Messina Men D1 42 / 42
Nicholas Esposito Men C 22 / 86
Maxwell Nagel Men C 79 / 86
Jordan Dube Women C 19 / 33
Courtney Dobrott Women C 21 / 33
Megan Foran Women Intro 4 / 18
Manssa Santos Women Intro 10 / 18
Megan Reuss Women Intro 11 / 18
Jenna Tobey Women Intro 13 / 18
Elizabeth Markle Women Intro 15 / 18
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 11 / 42
Armando Gonzalez Men D1 16 / 29
Alexander Thamel Men D1 18 / 29
Erik Luke Men D1 29 / 29
Kenny Mcneill Men B 9 / 43
Jordan Dube Women C 4 / 32
Courtney Dobrott Women C 6 / 32
Joseph Slamm Men Intro 9 / 16
Ashutosh Warikoo Men Intro 14 / 16
Megan Reuss Women Intro 3 / 18
Manssa Santos Women Intro 5 / 18
Jenna Tobey Women Intro 10 / 18
ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Joseph Slamm Men Intro 10 / 11
Ashutosh Warikoo Men Intro 11 / 11
Kenny Mcneill Men B 6 / 19
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 9 / 26
Armando Gonzalez Men D 13 / 21
Richard Crowley Men D 16 / 21
Maxwell Nagel Men C 21 / 33
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 66 / 66
Megan Foran Women Collegiate Intro 5 / 10
Elizabeth Deshaies Women Collegiate Intro 10 / 10
Lisa Thompson Women Collegiate C 11 / 33
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate Intro 13 / 20
Ashutosh Warikoo Men Collegiate Intro 18 / 20
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate B 19 / 36
Erik Luke Men Collegiate D 21 / 58
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate D 55 / 58
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 22 / 49
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Joseph Slamm Men Intro 14 / 18
Nicholas Esposito Men C 35 / 64
Erik Luke Men C 44 / 64
Lisa Thompson Women C 25 / 31
Megan Foran Women C 29 / 31
Kenny Mcneill Men B 3 / 43
ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)
Kenny Mcneill Men B 12 / 45
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 14 / 43
Lisa Thompson Women C 21 / 28
Scott Kapelewski Men D 8 / 44
Maxwell Nagel Men D 15 / 44
Alexander Sousa Men D 25 / 44
Ashutosh Warikoo Men Intro 11 / 12
Nicholas Esposito Men C 22 / 62
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Lisa Thompson Women C 4 / 32
Kenny Mcneill Men 4 9 / 80
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 38 / 48
Kenny Mcneill Men B 11 / 51
Nicholas Esposito Men C 30 / 71
Maxwell Nagel Men D1 17 / 45
Scott Kapelewski Men D1 18 / 45
Alexander Sousa Men D1 30 / 45
Anthony Messina Men D1 41 / 45
Dominic Caiazzo Men 3 13 / 88
Ashutosh Warikoo Men Intro 21 / 23
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Kenny Mcneill Men B 11 / 43
Alexander Sousa Men D1 21 / 37
Maxwell Nagel Men D1 37 / 37
Nicholas Esposito Men C1 22 / 37
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 20 / 47
Lisa Thompson Women C 15 / 22
Armando Gonzalez Men Intro 16 / 29
Joseph Slamm Men Intro 27 / 29
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Kenny Mcneill Men B 14 / 44
Armando Gonzalez Men Intro 17 / 39
Joseph Slamm Men Intro 38 / 39
Ashutosh Warikoo Men Intro 39 / 39
Nicholas Esposito Men C1 18 / 37
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 25 / 49
Maxwell Nagel Men D1 16 / 43
Alexander Sousa Men D1 36 / 43
Lisa Thompson Women C 19 / 25
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Nicholas Esposito Men C1 17 / 36
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 38 / 42
Maxwell Nagel Men D1 10 / 41
Alexander Sousa Men D1 35 / 41
Joseph Slamm Men Intro 31 / 37
Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)
Nicholas Esposito Men Cat 5 15 / 18
The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)
Maggie Sullivan Women 3 Senior 5 / 5
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Brian Coate Men 4 7 / 98
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)
Ashley Hopwood Women D1 Nationals RR 46 / 60
Dominic Caiazzo Men D1 Nationals RR 33 / 124
Michael Farrar Men D1 Nationals RR 60 / 124
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)
Ashley Hopwood Women D1 Nationals Crit 44 / 57
Michael Farrar Men D1 Nationals Crit 76 / 105
Dominic Caiazzo Men D1 Nationals Crit 89 / 105
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Brian Coate Men B 10 / 42
Michael Farrar Men A 19 / 45
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 29 / 45
Richard Crowley Men D1 10 / 22
Nick Varamo Men D1 11 / 22
Bo Lan Men D1 18 / 22
Nathan Vaughan Men D1 20 / 22
Ashley Hopwood Women A/B Combined 18 / 39
Eric Panicucci Men C 14 / 56
Nicholas Esposito Men C 21 / 56
Eric Luke Men C 22 / 56
Lisa Thompson Women C 11 / 12
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
Brian Coate Men B 8 / 35
Ashley Hopwood Women A/B Combined 33 / 37
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 7 / 48
Michael Farrar Men A 21 / 48
Lisa Thompson Women C 16 / 19
Nick Varamo Men D 5 / 35
Bo Lan Men D 24 / 35
Nicholas Esposito Men C 15 / 54
Eric Luke Men C 27 / 54
Eric Panicucci Men C 33 / 54
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Brian Coate Men B 3 / 33
Nicholas Esposito Men C1 12 / 14
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 19 / 35
Michael Farrar Men A 32 / 35
Bo Lan Men D1 9 / 12
Nick Varamo Men D1 10 / 12
Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Hughes Burridge MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 11 / 41
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Brian Coate Men B 14 / 36
William (booey) Hottenstein Men A 4 / 38
Michael Farrar Men A 6 / 38
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 34 / 38
Nick Varamo Men D1 8 / 16
Nathan Vaughan Men D1 10 / 16
Bo Lan Men D1 12 / 16
Nicholas Esposito Men C 12 / 48
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)
Michael Farrar Men A 18 / 35
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 19 / 35
Brian Coate Men B 7 / 33
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Bo Lan Men Intro 3 / 4
Ashley Hopwood Women A/B Combined 2 / 36
Michael Farrar Men A 21 / 46
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 34 / 46
Lisa Thompson Women C 22 / 22
Eric Luke Men D1 5 / 28
Richard Crowley Men D1 13 / 28
Nathan Vaughan Men D1 26 / 28
Brian Coate Men B 23 / 50
Eric Panicucci Men C1 8 / 38
Nicholas Esposito Men C1 14 / 38
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 8 / 33
Michael Farrar Men A 22 / 33
Brian Coate Men B 10 / 32
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Bo Lan Men Intro 3 / 4
Ashley Hopwood Women A/B Combined 21 / 35
Michael Farrar Men A 13 / 40
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 38 / 40
Lisa Thompson Women C 19 / 25
Eric Luke Men D1 2 / 28
Richard Crowley Men D1 17 / 28
Nathan Vaughan Men D1 26 / 28
Brian Coate Men B 7 / 45
Nicholas Esposito Men C1 15 / 47
Eric Panicucci Men C1 23 / 47
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Michael Farrar Men A 26 / 64
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 38 / 64
Hayley Evans Women C 27 / 27
Brian Coate Men 4/5 9 / 58
Bo Lan Men Intro 4 / 5
Ashley Hopwood Women A/B Combined 9 / 35
Brian Coate Men B 24 / 42
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Brian Coate Men B 19 / 42
Bo Lan Men Intro 5 / 5
Nick Varamo Men D1 18 / 34
Ashley Hopwood Women A/B Combined 12 / 39
Nicholas Esposito Men C1 20 / 32
Michael Farrar Men A 13 / 64
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 18 / 64
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Brian Coate Men B 13 / 28
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 20 / 51
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Michael Farrar Men A 21 / 48
Eric Luke Men D1 5 / 27
Nicholas Esposito Men D1 7 / 27
Ashley Hopwood Women A/B Combined 8 / 31
Brian Coate Men B 25 / 44
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Brian Coate Men B 6 / 41
Ashley Hopwood Women A 8 / 17
Ashley Hopwood Women A/B Combined 12 / 30
Nicholas Esposito Men D1 4 / 24
Eric Luke Men D1 7 / 24
Michael Farrar Men A 23 / 52
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Nicholas Esposito Men D1 11 / 32
Nick Varamo Men D1 27 / 32
Nathan Vaughan Men D1 29 / 32
Lisa Thompson Women C 24 / 25
Eric Panicucci Men C 17 / 60
Brian Coate Men C 59 / 60
Alexander Sousa Men Intro 3 / 10
Ashley Hopwood Women A/B Combined 22 / 30
Hayley Evans Women Intro 5 / 9
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 33 / 48
Michael Farrar Men A 35 / 48
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 23 / 39
Brian Coate Men C 9 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Ashley Hopwood Women A 8 / 19
Hayley Evans Women Intro 8 / 9
Ashley Hopwood Women A/B Combined 11 / 33
Brian Coate Men C1 9 / 41
Eric Panicucci Men C1 22 / 41
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 18 / 55
Michael Farrar Men A 38 / 55
Lisa Thompson Women C 25 / 27
Nicholas Esposito Men D1 9 / 38
Nathan Vaughan Men D1 15 / 38
Nick Varamo Men D1 29 / 38
Alexander Sousa Men Intro 5 / 14
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Eric Luke Men Intro 1 / 8
Bo Lan Men Intro 6 / 8
Nicholas Esposito Men D1 7 / 34
Nick Varamo Men D1 31 / 34
Nathan Vaughan Men D1 34 / 34
Lisa Thompson Women C 16 / 16
Brian Coate Men C 6 / 56
Ashley Hopwood Women A/B Combined 16 / 28
Michael Farrar Men A 24 / 50
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 25 / 50
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Nicholas Esposito Men D1 15 / 34
Nick Varamo Men D1 16 / 34
Eric Luke Men D1 18 / 34
Nathan Vaughan Men D1 33 / 34
Ashley Hopwood Women A/B Combined 28 / 28
William (booey) Hottenstein Men A 9 / 57
Michael Farrar Men A 17 / 57
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 34 / 57
Lisa Thompson Women C 16 / 17
Bo Lan Men Intro 6 / 8
Brian Coate Men C 8 / 75
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Ashley Hopwood Women B 3 / 13
Ashley Hopwood Women A/B Combined 7 / 26
Brian Coate Men C1 8 / 27
Eric Panicucci Men C1 9 / 27
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 24 / 46
Michael Farrar Men A 27 / 46
Nick Varamo Men D1 27 / 39
Nathan Vaughan Men D1 37 / 39
Bo Lan Men Intro 10 / 12
Lisa Thompson Women C 14 / 17
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Ashley Hopwood Women Cat B Collegiate 3 / 14
Lisa Thompson Women Cat C Collegiate 17 / 18
Michael Farrar Men Cat A Collegiate 32 / 61
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat A Collegiate 46 / 61
Eric Panicucci Men Cat C Collegiate 30 / 59
Brian Coate Men Cat C Collegiate 43 / 59
Nick Varamo Men Cat D Collegiate 38 / 77
Nathan Vaughan Men Cat D Collegiate 61 / 77
Bo Lan Men Intro Collegiate 14 / 15
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Brian Coate Men D1 1 / 40
Richard Crowley Men D1 34 / 40
Lisa Thompson Women C 15 / 34
Nick Varamo Men Intro 14 / 28
Bo Lan Men Intro 28 / 28
Eric Panicucci Men C1 16 / 31
William (booey) Hottenstein Men A 12 / 59
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 19 / 59
Ashley Hopwood Women A/B Combined 8 / 28
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Brian Coate Men D1 3 / 42
Richard Crowley Men D1 28 / 42
Ashley Hopwood Women A/B Combined 16 / 26
Eric Panicucci Men C1 23 / 40
William (booey) Hottenstein Men A 11 / 61
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 30 / 61
Lisa Thompson Women C 32 / 34
Nick Varamo Men Intro 32 / 34
Maxwell Nagel Men Intro 33 / 34
Bo Lan Men Intro 34 / 34
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Ashley Hopwood Women B 2 / 12
Maxwell Nagel Men Intro 4 / 24
Nick Varamo Men Intro 8 / 24
William (booey) Hottenstein Men A 20 / 48
Dominic Caiazzo Men A 40 / 48
Brian Coate Men D1 2 / 44
Richard Crowley Men D1 25 / 44
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Brian Men D1 1 / 40
? Richard Men D1 34 / 40
? Lisa Women C 15 / 34
? Nick Men Intro 14 / 28
? Bo Men Intro 28 / 28
? Eric Men C1 16 / 31
William (booe Men A 12 / 59
? Dominic Men A 19 / 59
? Ashley Women A/B Combined 8 / 28
Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)
Maggie Sullivan Women D1 Nationals Crit 35 / 64
Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)
Maggie Sullivan Women D1 Nationals RR 41 / 67
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Maggie Sullivan Women A 12 / 21
Amanda Buerger Women C 7 / 25
Dominic Caiazzo Men B 6 / 45
Hughes Burridge Men B 10 / 45
Michael Farrar Men B 19 / 45
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
Michael Farrar Men B 10 / 54
Hughes Burridge Men B 13 / 54
Dominic Caiazzo Men B 18 / 54
Maggie Sullivan Women A 9 / 22
Amanda Buerger Women C 4 / 28
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Nathan Vaughan Men Intro 2 / 2
Maggie Sullivan Women A 8 / 15
Ashley Hopwood Women B 5 / 13
Michael Farrar Men B 3 / 53
Hughes Burridge Men B 14 / 53
Ivan Goryachev Men D 11 / 55
Amanda Buerger Women C 27 / 33
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Ashley Hopwood Women B 4 / 14
Nathan Vaughan Men Intro 1 / 5
Ivan Goryachev Men D1 17 / 28
Maggie Sullivan Women A 7 / 16
Amanda Buerger Women C 11 / 37
Michael Farrar Men B 11 / 57
Hughes Burridge Men B 12 / 57
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)
Nathan Vaughan Men Intro 3 / 3
Amanda Buerger Women C 9 / 30
Hughes Burridge Men B 33 / 39
Maggie Sullivan Women A 8 / 13
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Nathan Vaughan Men Intro 2 / 4
Ashley Hopwood Women 4 7 / 16
Maggie Sullivan Women A 8 / 12
Michael Farrar Men B 12 / 48
Hughes Burridge Men B 16 / 48
Dominic Caiazzo Men B 22 / 48
Ashley Hopwood Women B 4 / 15
Amanda Buerger Women C 17 / 35
Eric Panicucci Men C1 14 / 38
Garrick Dixon Men C1 38 / 38
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Dominic Caiazzo Men B 14 / 32
Nathan Vaughan Men Intro 5 / 5
Ivan Goryachev Men D1 16 / 38
Maggie Sullivan Women A 7 / 13
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Ivan Goryachev Men D1 15 / 37
Michael Farrar Men B 7 / 47
Dominic Caiazzo Men B 14 / 47
Hughes Burridge Men B 26 / 47
Garrick Dixon Men C 43 / 67
Eric Panicucci Men C 53 / 67
Maggie Sullivan Women A 6 / 14
Ashley Hopwood Women B 8 / 16
Nathan Vaughan Men Intro 5 / 6
Amanda Buerger Women C 3 / 35
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Amanda Buerger Women C 13 / 38
Lisa Thompson Women C 33 / 38
Eric Panicucci Men C1 24 / 30
Ian Theilacker Men C1 30 / 30
Ivan Goryachev Men D1 19 / 42
Nic Patalano Men D1 31 / 42
David Almeida Men D1 35 / 42
Ashley Hopwood Women B 2 / 15
Maggie Sullivan Women A 10 / 17
Hughes Burridge Men B 37 / 58
Dominic Caiazzo Men B 38 / 58
Michael Farrar Men B 45 / 58
Noah Shapiro Men Intro 3 / 10
Nathan Vaughan Men Intro 7 / 10
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
Hughes Burridge Men B 28 / 44
Maggie Sullivan Women A 7 / 14
Ashley Hopwood Women B 4 / 16
Noah Shapiro Men Intro 2 / 7
Nathan Vaughan Men Intro 7 / 7
ECCC Week 4 USAC Races (Mar 27 2011)
Maggie Sullivan Women Open 1 / 3
Ian Theilacker Men 4/5 17 / 37
Dominic Caiazzo Men 4/5 18 / 37
Garrick Dixon Men 4/5 30 / 37
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Maggie Sullivan Women A 6 / 12
Dominic Caiazzo Men B 13 / 49
Michael Farrar Men B 24 / 49
Hughes Burridge Men B 31 / 49
Amanda Buerger Women C 10 / 22
Ian Theilacker Men C1 7 / 38
Eric Panicucci Men C1 24 / 38
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Maggie Sullivan Women A 9 / 11
Dominic Caiazzo Men B 5 / 54
Michael Farrar Men B 13 / 54
Garrick Dixon Men B 44 / 54
Hughes Burridge Men B 50 / 54
Ian Theilacker Men C 7 / 82
Eric Panicucci Men C 40 / 82
Amanda Buerger Women C 7 / 22
ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)
Amanda Buerger Women C 6 / 20
Garrick Dixon Men B 22 / 35
Maggie Sullivan Women A 6 / 10
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Ivan Goryachev Men D1 27 / 40
Lisa Thompson Women C 27 / 28
Michael Farrar Men C1 16 / 51
Eric Panicucci Men C1 17 / 51
Amanda Buerger Women Intro 3 / 16
Noah Shapiro Men Intro 10 / 15
Dominic Caiazzo Men B 10 / 46
Hughes Burridge Men B 23 / 46
Garrick Dixon Men B 37 / 46
Ashley Hopwood Women B 2 / 18
Maggie Sullivan Women A 10 / 14
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Ashley Hopwood Women B 3 / 17
Amanda Buerger Women Intro 3 / 19
Michael Farrar Men C1 7 / 53
Eric Panicucci Men C1 33 / 53
Maggie Sullivan Women A 8 / 13
Lisa Thompson Women C 29 / 34
Dominic Caiazzo Men B 14 / 50
Hughes Burridge Men B 18 / 50
Garrick Dixon Men B 44 / 50
Noah Shapiro Men Intro 20 / 25
Ian Theilacker Men D1 2 / 46
Ivan Goryachev Men D1 23 / 46
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Ashley Hopwood Women B 5 / 16
Michael Farrar Men C 5 / 77
Eric Panicucci Men C 40 / 77
Hughes Burridge Men B 10 / 50
Dominic Caiazzo Men B 23 / 50
Maggie Sullivan Women A 9 / 13
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Ian Theilacker Men D1 14 / 45
Maggie Sullivan Women A 8 / 10
Ashley Hopwood Women B 13 / 24
Hughes Burridge Men B 20 / 43
Eric Panicucci Men B 37 / 43
Lisa Thompson Women C 30 / 30
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Garrick Dixon Men B 33 / 49
Eric Panicucci Men B 42 / 49
Hughes Burridge Men B 48 / 49
Ashley Hopwood Women B 6 / 24
Lisa Thompson Women C 30 / 33
Maggie Sullivan Women A 8 / 12
Ian Theilacker Men D1 23 / 56
Ian Theilacker Men D1 26 / 56
Morgan Hiller Men A 58 / 58
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Garrick Dixon Men B 15 / 41
Hughes Burridge Men B 32 / 41
Ashley Hopwood Women B 8 / 19
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat 4 55 / 79
Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)
Michael Farrar CAT 4 15 / 43
Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)
Michael Farrar Men 4 22 / 61
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
Michael Farrar Cat. 4 22 / 40
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Mark Theeman Men 3 15 / 69
Anthony Dipasquale Men 5 under 35 20 / 45
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Katy Applin Women A 10 / 17
Maggie Sullivan Women A 13 / 17
Mark Theeman Men A 40 / 65
Gregg Izzo Men A 47 / 65
Michael Farrar Men C 41 / 85
Dominic Caiazzo Men C 46 / 85
Garrick Dixon Men C 68 / 85
Eric Panicucci Men C 75 / 85
Collin Buesser Men B 14 / 68
Hughes Burridge Men B 38 / 68
Joel Norton Men D1 31 / 36
Ivan Goryachev Men Intro 1 / 6
Nathan Vaughan Men Intro 6 / 6
Ashley Hopwood Women C 5 / 40
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women C 9 / 40
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Ivan Goryachev Men Intro 3 / 11
Nathan Vaughan Men Intro 11 / 11
Eric Panicucci Men C1 6 / 40
Garrick Dixon Men C1 19 / 40
Michael Farrar Men C1 20 / 40
Dominic Caiazzo Men C1 27 / 40
Katy Applin Women A 15 / 22
Maggie Sullivan Women A 19 / 22
Collin Buesser Men B 15 / 68
Hughes Burridge Men B 50 / 68
Joel Norton Men D1 19 / 36
Ashley Hopwood Women C 1 / 38
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women C 11 / 38
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Katy Applin Women A 2 / 17
Joel Norton Men D1 10 / 33
Eric Panicucci Men C1 8 / 37
Michael Farrar Men C1 12 / 37
Dominic Caiazzo Men C1 21 / 37
Garrick Dixon Men C1 31 / 37
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women C 15 / 35
Natalie Griffith Women C 18 / 35
Collin Buesser Men B 29 / 55
Hughes Burridge Men B 47 / 55
Mark Theeman Men A 45 / 48
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Katy Applin Women A 9 / 15
Collin Buesser Men B 12 / 43
Natalie Griffith Women C 1 / 28
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women C 8 / 28
Dominic Caiazzo Men C1 21 / 31
Mark Theeman Men A 43 / 47
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Mark Theeman Men A 29 / 51
Natalie Griffith Women C 3 / 35
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women C 5 / 35
Collin Buesser Men B 14 / 54
Hughes Burridge Men B 40 / 54
Katy Applin Women A 10 / 17
Garrick Dixon Men C1 19 / 38
Eric Panicucci Men C1 20 / 38
Dominic Caiazzo Men C1 24 / 38
Michael Farrar Men C1 36 / 38
Joel Norton Men D1 13 / 38
Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Mark Theeman Men Cat 3/4 7 / 47
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Katy Applin Women B 13 / 15
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women C 13 / 33
Hughes Burridge Men C1 16 / 46
Dominic Caiazzo Men C1 21 / 46
Eric Panicucci Men C1 27 / 46
Garrick Dixon Men C1 37 / 46
Maggie Sullivan Women A 10 / 14
Lisa Thompson Women Intro 9 / 18
Gregg Izzo Men A 6 / 42
Mark Theeman Men A 31 / 42
Joel Norton Men D1 52 / 52
Collin Buesser Men B 35 / 56
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Joel Norton Men D1 39 / 57
Mark Theeman Men A 21 / 37
Gregg Izzo Men A 32 / 37
Maggie Sullivan Women A 13 / 14
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women C 8 / 42
Collin Buesser Men B 27 / 54
Katy Applin Women B 11 / 16
Lisa Thompson Women Intro 14 / 21
Eric Panicucci Men C1 19 / 46
Garrick Dixon Men C1 23 / 46
Hughes Burridge Men C1 28 / 46
Dominic Caiazzo Men C1 44 / 46
Ivan Goryachev Men Intro 5 / 15
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Ivan Goryachev Men Intro 5 / 14
Maggie Sullivan Women A 13 / 14
Dominic Caiazzo Men C 19 / 72
Garrick Dixon Men C 21 / 72
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women C 8 / 40
Lisa Thompson Women C 40 / 40
Mark Theeman Men A 28 / 32
Gregg Izzo Men A 30 / 32
Collin Buesser Men B 16 / 49
ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit (Apr 4 2010)
Collin Buesser Men B 7 / 24
Katy Applin Women A 4 / 7
Maggie Sullivan Women A 5 / 7
Mark Theeman Men A 31 / 36
ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Mark Theeman Men A 29 / 44
Collin Buesser Men B 17 / 29
Katy Applin Women A 3 / 8
Maggie Sullivan Women A 5 / 8
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Ashley Hopwood Women C 8 / 27
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women C 14 / 27
Collin Buesser Men B 16 / 46
Maggie Sullivan Women A 16 / 20
Lisa Thompson Women Intro 7 / 11
Joel Norton Men D1 16 / 31
Anthony Dipasquale Men D1 28 / 31
Hughes Burridge Men C1 20 / 41
Dominic Caiazzo Men C1 24 / 41
Michael Farrar Men C1 32 / 41
Eric Panicucci Men C1 33 / 41
Garrick Dixon Men C1 36 / 41
Gregg Izzo Men A 20 / 47
Katy Applin Women B 2 / 21
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Collin Buesser Men B 28 / 52
Maggie Sullivan Women A 15 / 19
Katy Applin Women B 1 / 21
Ashley Hopwood Women C 4 / 33
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women C 19 / 33
Garrick Dixon Men C1 17 / 39
Eric Panicucci Men C1 21 / 39
Michael Farrar Men C1 22 / 39
Dominic Caiazzo Men C1 32 / 39
Hughes Burridge Men C1 34 / 39
Anthony Dipasquale Men D1 12 / 39
Joel Norton Men D1 15 / 39
Gregg Izzo Men A 6 / 52
Lisa Thompson Women Intro 9 / 13
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Anthony Dipasquale Men D1 24 / 30
Garrick Dixon Men C1 7 / 26
Michael Farrar Men C1 13 / 26
Dominic Caiazzo Men C1 17 / 26
Maggie Sullivan Women A 11 / 18
Katy Applin Women B 1 / 15
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women C 8 / 22
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)
Katy Applin Women B 2 / 15
Gregg Izzo Men A 27 / 53
Mark Theeman Men A 42 / 53
John Roper Men A 44 / 53
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women C 14 / 22
Collin Buesser Men B 18 / 42
Maggie Sullivan Women A 11 / 14
Ashley Hopwood Women Intro 1 / 17
Eric Panicucci Men C1 14 / 35
Garrick Dixon Men C1 17 / 35
Hughes Burridge Men C1 18 / 35
Michael Farrar Men D1 1 / 47
Dominic Caiazzo Men D1 2 / 47
Anthony Dipasquale Men D1 8 / 47
Joel Norton Men D1 17 / 47
David Almeida Men D1 21 / 47
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Katy Applin Women B 4 / 16
Ashley Hopwood Women Intro 2 / 20
Hughes Burridge Men C1 17 / 43
Eric Panicucci Men C1 26 / 43
Garrick Dixon Men C1 34 / 43
Maggie Sullivan Women A 13 / 16
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women C 14 / 30
Gregg Izzo Men A 20 / 62
Mark Theeman Men A 52 / 62
John Roper Men A 62 / 62
Collin Buesser Men B 19 / 42
Dominic Caiazzo Men D1 3 / 49
Michael Farrar Men D1 5 / 49
David Almeida Men D1 25 / 49
Joel Norton Men D1 31 / 49
Anthony Dipasquale Men D1 38 / 49
ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)
Maggie Sullivan Women A 9 / 9
Gregg Izzo Men A 7 / 36
Mark Theeman Men A 19 / 36
Katy Applin Women C 1 / 16
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women C 10 / 16
Maggie Sullivan Women A/B Combined 17 / 20
Collin Buesser Men B 30 / 42
Michael Farrar Men D 21 / 60
Joel Norton Men D 35 / 60
David Almeida Men D 36 / 60
Dominic Caiazzo Men D 54 / 60
Eric Panicucci Men C 21 / 47
Hughes Burridge Men C 23 / 47
Garrick Dixon Men C 41 / 47
Anastasia Zankowsky Women Intro 7 / 13
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Anastasia Zankowsky Women Intro 12 / 16
Maggie Sullivan Women A 5 / 11
Gregg Izzo Men A 19 / 39
Mark Theeman Men A 27 / 39
Katy Applin Women C 1 / 21
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women C 16 / 21
Maggie Sullivan Women A/B Combined 11 / 24
Collin Buesser Men B 22 / 43
Dominic Caiazzo Men D1 4 / 30
Michael Farrar Men D1 6 / 30
David Almeida Men D1 16 / 30
Joel Norton Men D1 21 / 30
Garrick Dixon Men C 24 / 62
Hughes Burridge Men C 26 / 62
Eric Panicucci Men C 59 / 62
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women B 16 / 16
Lisa Thompson Women Intro 20 / 27
Garrick Dixon Men C1 32 / 48
Hughes Burridge Men C1 37 / 48
Mark Theeman Men A 26 / 58
Gregg Izzo Men A 35 / 58
Eric Panicucci Men D1 1 / 57
Dominic Caiazzo Men D1 14 / 57
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Hughes Burridge Men C1 11 / 49
Garrick Dixon Men C1 21 / 49
Gregg Izzo Men A 18 / 61
Mark Theeman Men A 47 / 61
Dominic Caiazzo Men D1 9 / 55
Eric Panicucci Men D1 12 / 55
Lisa Thompson Women Intro 23 / 33
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women B 18 / 19
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Eric Panicucci Men D1 16 / 61
Dominic Caiazzo Men D1 25 / 61
Garrick Dixon Men C1 10 / 47
Hughes Burridge Men C1 31 / 47
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women B 14 / 14
Gregg Izzo Men A 48 / 53
Mark Theeman Men A 52 / 53
New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)
Maggie Sullivan Women 4 3 / 13
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)
Michael Farrar Cat. 5 20 laps 21 / 40
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Collin Buesser 4 Men 39 / 57
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Collin Buesser 4 Men 35 / 57
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Collin Buesser 4 Men 36 / 57
Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)
Collin Buesser Men 4 36 / 65
Garrick Dixon Men 4 46 / 65
Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)
Garrick Dixon Men 4 15 / 57
Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)
Garrick Dixon Men 4 24 / 67
ECCC Easterns - Crit (May 2 2009)
Collin Buesser Men C1 14 / 31
Hughes Burridge Men C1 25 / 31
Mark Theeman Men B 14 / 39
John Roper Men B 15 / 39
Gregg Izzo Men B 36 / 39
Alex Turnwall Men D1 8 / 32
David Almeida Men D1 16 / 32
Jake Rozin Men D1 17 / 32
Katie Steere Women Intro 4 / 14
Maggie Sullivan Women B 2 / 36
Katy Applin Women B 6 / 36
ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)
Katie Steere Women Intro 6 / 13
Katy Applin Women B 13 / 40
Maggie Sullivan Women B 15 / 40
Alex Turnwall Men D 28 / 79
Jake Rozin Men D 33 / 79
David Almeida Men D 58 / 79
Collin Buesser Men C 8 / 61
Mark Theeman Men B 10 / 50
Gregg Izzo Men B 16 / 50
Steve Lachance Men B 31 / 50
John Roper Men B 35 / 50
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Daniel Greenfield Pro 1/2/3 76 / 77
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
Katie Steere Women Intro 4 / 12
Mark Theeman Men B 6 / 38
Steve Lachance Men B 12 / 38
Gregg Izzo Men B 13 / 38
John Roper Men B 16 / 38
Katy Applin Women B 16 / 45
Sam Mellen Men C1 14 / 29
Collin Buesser Men D1 4 / 37
Garrick Dixon Men D1 5 / 37
Hughes Burridge Men D1 8 / 37
Jake Rozin Men D1 25 / 37
Sky O'mara Men D1 27 / 37
Alex Turnwall Men D1 29 / 37
Kevin Macchione Men Intro 9 / 11
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
Kevin Macchione Men Intro 9 / 11
Mark Theeman Men B 12 / 41
Steve Lachance Men B 14 / 41
John Roper Men B 15 / 41
Katie Steere Women Intro 5 / 14
Laurenthia Russellpinkham Women Intro 14 / 14
Sam Mellen Men C 49 / 74
Katy Applin Women B 21 / 46
Collin Buesser Men D1 8 / 43
Garrick Dixon Men D1 18 / 43
Alex Turnwall Men D1 20 / 43
Sky O'mara Men D1 34 / 43
Joel Norton Men D1 35 / 43
Jake Rozin Men D1 39 / 43
Elliot Higgins Men D1 42 / 43
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)
Gregg Izzo Men B 10 / 44
Steve Lachance Men B 15 / 44
Mark Theeman Men B 24 / 44
John Roper Men B 43 / 44
Maggie Sullivan Women B 8 / 37
Katy Applin Women B 12 / 37
Hughes Burridge Men D1 2 / 30
Collin Buesser Men D1 6 / 30
Jake Rozin Men D1 23 / 30
Garrick Dixon Men C 44 / 67
Sam Mellen Men C 52 / 67
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)
Mark Theeman Men B 21 / 49
Gregg Izzo Men B 23 / 49
John Roper Men B 36 / 49
Steve Lachance Men B 41 / 49
Sam Mellen Men C 52 / 64
Garrick Dixon Men C 62 / 64
Katy Applin Women B 14 / 39
Maggie Sullivan Women B 15 / 39
Hughes Burridge Men D 19 / 69
Collin Buesser Men D 21 / 69
Jake Rozin Men D 38 / 69
David Almeida Men D 58 / 69
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Hughes Burridge Men D1 4 / 35
Collin Buesser Men D1 9 / 35
Elliot Higgins Men D1 10 / 35
Alex Turnwall Men D1 21 / 35
Jake Rozin Men D1 26 / 35
Gregg Izzo Men B 14 / 48
Mark Theeman Men B 26 / 48
John Roper Men B 36 / 48
Garrick Dixon Men C 44 / 59
Maggie Sullivan Women B 2 / 40
Katy Applin Women B 4 / 40
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Gregg Izzo Men B 17 / 53
John Roper Men B 34 / 53
Mark Theeman Men B 46 / 53
Maggie Sullivan Women B 11 / 49
Katy Applin Women B 15 / 49
Joel Norton Men D2 27 / 53
Alex Turnwall Men D1 4 / 44
Hughes Burridge Men D1 8 / 44
Collin Buesser Men D1 15 / 44
Elliot Higgins Men D1 24 / 44
Jake Rozin Men D1 30 / 44
Benjamin Estrich Men D1 34 / 44
David Almeida Men D1 38 / 44
Ben Hills Men D1 39 / 44
Joel Norton Men D1 42 / 44
Sam Mellen Men C 38 / 57
Garrick Dixon Men C 49 / 57
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Gregg Izzo Men B 17 / 49
Mark Theeman Men B 24 / 49
John Roper Men B 35 / 49
Sam Mellen Men C 32 / 58
Garrick Dixon Men C 36 / 58
Maggie Sullivan Women B 10 / 43
Katy Applin Women B 11 / 43
Alex Turnwall Men D 33 / 84
Hughes Burridge Men D 37 / 84
Collin Buesser Men D 38 / 84
Jake Rozin Men D 67 / 84
Benjamin Estrich Men D 70 / 84
Ben Hills Men D 77 / 84
David Almeida Men D 81 / 84
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
Katy Applin Women Intro 1 / 10
Maggie Sullivan Women B 26 / 43
Gregg Izzo Men C 2 / 61
Steve Lachance Men C 23 / 61
John Roper Men C 33 / 61
Sam Mellen Men D1 4 / 49
Garrick Dixon Men D1 10 / 49
Elliot Higgins Men D1 16 / 49
Alex Turnwall Men D1 25 / 49
Hughes Burridge Men D1 27 / 49
Collin Buesser Men D1 29 / 49
Sean Reilly Men Intro 8 / 11
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Sean Reilly Men Intro 6 / 9
Steve Lachance Men C 19 / 59
Gregg Izzo Men C 22 / 59
John Roper Men C 27 / 59
Maggie Sullivan Women B 14 / 44
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women B 27 / 44
Katy Applin Women Intro 2 / 7
Garrick Dixon Men D 10 / 87
Hughes Burridge Men D 21 / 87
Collin Buesser Men D 42 / 87
Jake Rozin Men D 46 / 87
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
Gregg Izzo Men C 1 / 58
John Roper Men C 37 / 58
Steve Lachance Men C 42 / 58
Katy Applin Women Intro 1 / 11
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women B 17 / 48
Maggie Sullivan Women B 27 / 48
Sam Mellen Men D1 3 / 50
Garrick Dixon Men D1 8 / 50
Alex Turnwall Men D1 21 / 50
Hughes Burridge Men D1 27 / 50
Collin Buesser Men D1 29 / 50
Elliot Higgins Men D1 35 / 50
Jake Rozin Men D1 37 / 50
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Katy Applin Women Intro 2 / 26
Laurenthia Russellpinkham Women Intro 23 / 26
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women B 40 / 41
Gregg Izzo Men C 10 / 63
John Roper Men C 14 / 63
Steve Lachance Men C 16 / 63
Garrick Dixon Men D1 15 / 61
Alex Turnwall Men D1 23 / 61
Hughes Burridge Men D1 26 / 61
David Almeida Men D1 53 / 61
Sky O'mara Men D1 56 / 61
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)
Katy Applin Women Intro 6 / 20
Laurenthia Russellpinkham Women Intro 20 / 20
Gregg Izzo Men C 3 / 71
John Roper Men C 11 / 71
Steve Lachance Men C 28 / 71
Alex Turnwall Men D1 12 / 66
Thomas Owston Men D1 18 / 66
Garrick Dixon Men D1 19 / 66
Sky O'mara Men D1 47 / 66
David Almeida Men D1 58 / 66
Hughes Burridge Men D1 59 / 66
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women B 8 / 45
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women B 8 / 16
Steve Lachance Men C 3 / 45
John Roper Men C 22 / 45
Garrick Dixon Men D1 8 / 33
Hughes Burridge Men D1 15 / 33
Alex Turnwall Men D1 20 / 33
Joel Norton Men D1 25 / 33
Jake Rozin Men D1 26 / 33
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)
Steve Lachance Men C 20 / 39
John Roper Men C 27 / 39
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women B 7 / 15
Garrick Dixon Men D 4 / 60
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)
Garrick Dixon Men D1 10 / 41
Hughes Burridge Men D1 20 / 41
Alex Turnwall Men D1 22 / 41
Jake Rozin Men D1 24 / 41
Joel Norton Men D1 34 / 41
John Roper Men C 25 / 54
Steve Lachance Men C 26 / 54
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women B 15 / 22
Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)
Maggie Sullivan Women B 6 / 28
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women B 18 / 28
Steve Lachance Men C1 3 / 26
John Roper Men C1 7 / 26
Gregg Izzo Men D1 2 / 32
Garrick Dixon Men D1 7 / 32
Hughes Burridge Men D1 14 / 32
Alex Turnwall Men D1 22 / 32
Joel Norton Men D1 30 / 32
Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)
Ark Theeman Men 3/4 29 / 64
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Maggie Sullivan Women B 13 / 47
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women B 14 / 47
Gregg Izzo Men D 3 / 121
Garrick Dixon Men D 5 / 121
Jake Rozin Men D 92 / 121
Sean Reilly Men D 103 / 121
Steve Lachance Men C 36 / 93
Katie Steere Women Intro 36 / 40
Laurenthia Russellpinkham Women Intro 38 / 40
Mark Theeman Men B 11 / 48
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
Max Dubin Men Intro 35 / 43
Gregg Izzo Men D1 11 / 61
Garrick Dixon Men D1 23 / 61
Jake Rozin Men D1 53 / 61
David Almeida Men D1 61 / 61
Mark Theeman Men B 16 / 53
Steve Lachance Men C1 16 / 51
Katie Steere Women Intro 11 / 50
Maggie Sullivan Women B 22 / 49
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women B 33 / 49
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Maggie Sullivan Women B 16 / 45
Jaclyn Dalessandro Women B 21 / 45
Max Dubin Men Intro 40 / 41
Mark Theeman Men B 2 / 50
Katie Steere Women Intro 18 / 40
Laurenthia Russellpinkham Women Intro 38 / 40
Gregg Izzo Men D1 3 / 58
Garrick Dixon Men D1 14 / 58
Jake Rozin Men D1 44 / 58
David Almeida Men D1 52 / 58
Sean Reilly Men D1 57 / 58
Steve Lachance Men C1 4 / 48
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Laurenthia Russell-pinkham Women Open 41 / 44
Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)
Keith Cardoza Men Cat 3 30 / 33
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
David Almeida 5 Men 30 / 36
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
David Almeida 4 Men 105 / 111
Busiest Racers
in last months
Dominic Caiazzo 99
Maggie Sullivan 54
Garrick Dixon 48
Hughes Burridge 48
Michael Farrar 47
Lisa Thompson 45
Kenny Mcneill 43
Ashley Hopwood 41
Joseph Slamm 40
Nicholas Esposito 39
Scott Kapelewski 36
Eric Panicucci 35
Collin Buesser 32
Maxwell Nagel 31
Katy Applin 30
Gregg Izzo 30
Mark Theeman 30
Jaclyn Dalessandro 29
Ford Murphy 26
Brian Coate 25
Nathan Vaughan 20
Brian Alba 20
John Roper 20
Joel Norton 18
Steve Lachance 17
Jake Rozin 16
Camille Gardner 16
Phil Learmonth 16
David Almeida 16
Rachel Diaz granados 15
Alex Turnwall 14
Nick Varamo 14
Bo Lan 14
13
Amanda Buerger 13
Sean Kline 11
Ivan Goryachev 11
Alexander Sousa 11
Michelle Odonnell 10
Mikhail Kabakov 8
Ian Theilacker 8
Sam Mellen 8
Eric Luke 8
Ashutosh Warikoo 8
Katie Steere 7
Armando Gonzalez 7
Courtney Dobrott 7
Richard Crowley 7
Anthony Dipasquale 6
Megan Foran 6
Laurenthia Russellpinkham 5
Elizabeth Deshaies 5
William (booey) Hottenstein 5
Elliot Higgins 5
Erik Luke 4
Noah Shapiro 4
Sky O'mara 4
Sean Reilly 4
Hayley Evans 3
Natalie Griffith 3
Anthony Messina 3
Megan Reuss 2
Alexander Thamel 2
Eric Luck 2
Jordan Dube 2
Valerie Kai tongtao 2
Ben Hills 2
Kevin Macchione 2
Benjamin Estrich 2
Jannik Hercksen 2
Max Dubin 2
Jenna Tobey 2
Nicholas Fanning 2
Manssa Santos 2
Jack Szoler bialik 2
Anastasia Zankowsky 2
Jack Szclar 1
? Richard 1
Laurenthia Russell-pinkham 1
Elizabeth Markle 1
Keith Cardoza 1
? Nick 1
William (booe 1
? Bo 1
Marissa Santos 1
Ark Theeman 1
? Lisa 1
Nic Patalano 1
? Brian 1
? Ashley 1
? Eric 1
Clayton Elliott 1
Thomas Owston 1
Daniel Greenfield 1
? Dominic 1
Morgan Hiller 1