Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Brown University Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 21
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 2/3 4 / 96
Las Vegas Pedal Palooza (Sep 11 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 2-3 51 / 76
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 2-3 65 / 76
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 3 9 / 69
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 3 2 / 81
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 3 2 / 75
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 3 14 / 78
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 3 7 / 81
Mt Whitney Stage Race - GC (Aug 24 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Senior Open 1/2 4 / 11
Mt Whitney Stage Race - Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Senior Open 1/2/3 3 / 11
Mt Whitney Stage Race - Day 1 (Aug 23 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Senior Open 1/2/3 5 / 11
University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men 3 4 / 33
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men 3 5 / 49
Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men 3 11 / 28
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men 3 47 / 49
SoCalCup Crit Series #7 (Jul 27 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Senior Open 3 19 / 45
Alexander Gaidis Men Senior Open 1/2/3 18 / 52
Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 19 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 1 / 17
Ontario Series 6 (Jul 13 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 10 / 41
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 3 Senior Open 11 / 41
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 1 / 20
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 1 / 32
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 9 / 29
Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 1 / 29
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 2 / 30
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 4 16 / 46
Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 4 9 / 34
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 4 2 / 41
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men - Cat 4 2 / 41
Salinas Criterium (May 24 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 4 7 / 22
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)
Frances Steen Women D2 17 / 43
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)
Frances Steen Women D2 Nationals Crit 33 / 39
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)
Frances Steen Women D2 8 / 19
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Cat 4/5 2 / 46
Kyle Helson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 46
Frances Steen Women Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Rebecca Fahringer Women Collegiate B 1 / 10
Frances Steen Women Collegiate A 5 / 19
Anton Tokranov Men Collegiate D2 2 / 30
Jonathan Davies Men Collegiate D2 9 / 30
Manuel Montinussbaum Men Collegiate D2 20 / 30
Max Gottesman Men Collegiate D2 22 / 30
Ian Callender Men Collegiate D2 26 / 30
Dylan Cole kink Men Collegiate C 51 / 62
Alexander Gaidis Men Collegiate B 1 / 48
Kyle Helson Men Collegiate B 40 / 48
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Rebecca Fahringer Women Collegiate B 1 / 11
Frances Steen Women Collegiate A 4 / 18
Anton Tokranov Men Collegiate D 1 / 58
Jonathan Davies Men Collegiate D 11 / 58
Max Gottesman Men Collegiate D 49 / 58
Dylan Cole kink Men Collegiate C 13 / 60
Alexander Gaidis Men Collegiate B 8 / 52
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Collegiate B 24 / 30
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Kyle Helson Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 36
Anton Tokranov Men Cat 5 Open 4 / 15
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Collegiate B 7 / 26
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Frances Steen Women Collegiate A 7 / 14
Jonathan Davies Men Collegiate D 31 / 56
Max Gottesman Men Collegiate D 46 / 56
Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Rebecca Fahringer Women C1 C2 C3 3 / 21
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Frances Steen Women Collegiate A 7 / 18
Anton Tokranov Men Collegiate D2 3 / 35
Jonathan Davies Men Collegiate D2 8 / 35
Max Gottesman Men Collegiate D2 26 / 35
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Collegiate C 5 / 59
Dylan Cole kink Men Collegiate C 23 / 59
Frances Steen Women Collegiate A 14 / 18
Max Gottesman Men Collegiate D2 26 / 33
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Collegiate C 1 / 63
Dylan Cole kink Men Collegiate C 27 / 63
Frances Steen Women Collegiate A 4 / 16
Max Gottesman Men Collegiate D2 25 / 31
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
Dylan Cole kink Men Collegiate C 26 / 45
Frances Steen Women Collegiate A 4 / 15
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Frances Steen Women Collegiate A 4 / 11
Jonathan Davies Men Collegiate D2 19 / 27
Manuel Montinussbaum Men Collegiate D2 24 / 27
Anton Tokranov Men Collegiate D2 25 / 27
Alexander Gaidis Men Collegiate C 2 / 47
Dylan Cole kink Men Collegiate C 8 / 47
Kyle Helson Men Collegiate B 34 / 38
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Frances Steen Women Collegiate A 7 / 13
Anton Tokranov Men Collegiate D2 21 / 38
Jonathan Davies Men Collegiate D2 22 / 38
Manuel Montinussbaum Men Collegiate D2 35 / 38
Dylan Cole kink Men Collegiate C 18 / 57
Kyle Helson Men Collegiate B 40 / 46
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Frances Steen Women Collegiate A 6 / 13
Anton Tokranov Men Collegiate D2 21 / 32
Dylan Cole kink Men Collegiate C 21 / 52
Kyle Helson Men Collegiate B 44 / 44
Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Frances Steen Women Collegiate A 8 / 12
Anton Tokranov Men Collegiate D 15 / 36
Max Gottesman Men Collegiate D 34 / 36
Thomas Nguyen Men Collegiate C 24 / 24
Kyle Helson Men Collegiate B 33 / 33
Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Frances Steen Women Collegiate A 5 / 13
Anton Tokranov Men Collegiate D 18 / 39
Max Gottesman Men Collegiate D 33 / 39
Thomas Nguyen Men Collegiate C 30 / 31
Kyle Helson Men Collegiate B 32 / 37
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Alexander Gaidis Men Collegiate C 9 / 55
Dylan Cole kink Men Collegiate C 53 / 55
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Jonathan Davies Men Collegiate Intro 9 / 19
Alexander Gaidis Men Collegiate C 6 / 62
Dylan Cole kink Men Collegiate C 17 / 62
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Frances Steen Women A 4 / 10
Max Gottesman Men D2 21 / 22
Dylan Cole kink Men C 14 / 60
Frances Steen NCCA 4 / 275
Dylan Cole kink NCCA 14 / 275
Max Gottesman NCCA 21 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Frances Steen Women A 4 / 10
Max Gottesman Men D2 20 / 25
Manuel Montinussbaum Men D2 22 / 25
Dylan Cole kink Men C 30 / 69
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Rebecca Fahringer Women 3/4 1 / 19
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)
Rebecca Fahringer WOMEN 4 3 / 21
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)
Yi peng Teoh Men D2 70 / 85
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)
Yi peng Teoh Men D2 Nationals Crit 65 / 74
Collegiate Road Nationals - ITT (May 3 2013)
Yi peng Teoh Men D2 15 / 15
Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
David Lee Men Intro 1 / 7
Stanford Tran Men D 22 / 38
Thomas Nguyen Men D 36 / 38
Nikolas Bentel Men D 38 / 38
Rebecca Fahringer Women C 1 / 28
Sarah Schade Women C 20 / 28
Sanford Student Men C 20 / 56
Kyle Helson Men B 29 / 39
Frances Steen Women A 26 / 26
Yi peng Teoh Men A 34 / 41
Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Sanford Student Men C 56 / 60
Kyle Helson Men B 25 / 35
Frances Steen Women A 12 / 23
Frances Steen Women A/B Combined 12 / 40
Yi peng Teoh Men A 27 / 39
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Manuel Monti-nussbaum Men D2 14 / 22
Nikolas Bentel Men D2 17 / 22
Yi peng Teoh Men A 29 / 32
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Thomas Nguyen Men D2 15 / 32
Nikolas Bentel Men D2 20 / 32
Manuel Monti-nussbaum Men D2 28 / 32
Sanford Student Men C2 29 / 36
Kyle Helson Men C2 30 / 36
Frances Steen Women B 4 / 14
Yi peng Teoh Men A 16 / 38
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Manuel Monti-nussbaum Men D2 14 / 31
Nikolas Bentel Men D2 25 / 31
Kyle Helson Men C2 20 / 34
Sanford Student Men C2 21 / 34
Frances Steen Women B 3 / 16
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Sarah Schade Women C 30 / 34
Yi peng Teoh Men A 19 / 46
Frances Steen Women A/B Combined 8 / 34
Kyle Helson Men C 37 / 79
Sanford Student Men C 43 / 79
Stanford Tran Men D2 8 / 20
Frances Steen Women B 1 / 16
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Stanford Tran Men D2 12 / 27
Thomas Nguyen Men D2 18 / 27
Yi peng Teoh Men A 34 / 46
Stanford Tran Men D1 20 / 42
Frances Steen Women A/B Combined 15 / 34
Sanford Student Men C 49 / 86
Kyle Helson Men C 76 / 86
Sarah Schade Women C 31 / 33
ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Yi peng Teoh Men A 21 / 26
Sanford Student Men D 10 / 21
Thomas Nguyen Men D 21 / 21
Frances Steen Women A/B Combined 8 / 21
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Manuel Monti-nussbaum Men Collegiate D 37 / 58
Yi peng Teoh Men Collegiate A 49 / 49
Frances Steen Women Collegiate B 13 / 13
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Frances Steen Women A/B Combined 23 / 29
Sanford Student Men D 14 / 70
Manuel Monti-nussbaum Men D 36 / 70
ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)
Yi peng Teoh Men A 28 / 43
Sarah Schade Women C 28 / 28
Sanford Student Men D 12 / 44
Kyle Helson Men C 33 / 62
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Sarah Schade Women C 32 / 32
Frances Steen Women A/B Combined 19 / 30
Yi peng Teoh Men A 23 / 48
Kyle Helson Men C 17 / 71
Sanford Student Men D2 10 / 27
Thomas Nguyen Men D2 20 / 27
Nikolas Bentel Men D2 25 / 27
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Frances Steen Women A/B Combined 26 / 33
Yi peng Teoh Men A 34 / 47
Kyle Helson Men C2 20 / 39
Sanford Student Men D2 12 / 24
Thomas Nguyen Men D2 23 / 24
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Kyle Helson Men C2 21 / 44
Sanford Student Men D2 7 / 33
Thomas Nguyen Men D2 15 / 33
Yi peng Teoh Men A 32 / 49
Frances Steen Women A/B Combined 25 / 30
TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Sanford Student Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 28 / 28
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Gregory Alexander Pro 1/2 40 / 91
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)
Edward Grystar Men D2 Nationals RR 2 / 93
Gregory Alexander Men D2 Nationals RR 77 / 93
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)
Edward Grystar Men D2 Nationals Crit 15 / 86
Gregory Alexander Men D2 Nationals Crit 17 / 86
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Sanford Student Men D2 14 / 18
Yi peng Teoh Men A 41 / 45
Kyle Helson Men C 45 / 56
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
Gregory Alexander Men A 1 / 48
Edward Grystar Men A 2 / 48
Yi peng Teoh Men A 48 / 48
Sanford Student Men D 19 / 35
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Frances Steen Women A/B Combined 16 / 27
Edward Grystar Men A 1 / 35
Gregory Alexander Men A 15 / 35
Yi peng Teoh Men A 26 / 35
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Frances Steen Women A/B Combined 19 / 28
Yi peng Teoh Men A 37 / 38
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Camille Duhamel Men Intro 2 / 4
Kyle Helson Men C2 28 / 29
Stanford Tran Men D2 9 / 28
Thomas Nguyen Men D2 10 / 28
Sanford Student Men D2 23 / 28
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Camille Duhamel Men Intro 1 / 2
Stanford Tran Men D2 14 / 21
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Camille Duhamel Men Intro 1 / 4
Kyle Helson Men C2 21 / 33
Gregory Alexander Men A 2 / 40
Stanford Tran Men D2 9 / 32
Thomas Nguyen Men D2 16 / 32
Sanford Student Men D2 31 / 32
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Gregory Alexander Men A 31 / 64
Edward Grystar Men A 58 / 64
Kyle Helson Men D2 1 / 28
Sanford Student Men D2 11 / 28
Thomas Nguyen Men D2 15 / 28
Stanford Tran Men D2 20 / 28
Keith Madden Men D2 26 / 28
Camille Duhamel Men Intro 3 / 5
Yi peng Teoh Men B 15 / 42
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Yi peng Teoh Men B 10 / 42
Keith Madden Men D1 30 / 34
Edward Grystar Men A 3 / 64
Gregory Alexander Men A 27 / 64
Christopher Cohen Men C2 33 / 36
Stanford Tran Men D2 14 / 41
Kyle Helson Men D2 20 / 41
Sanford Student Men D2 22 / 41
Thomas Nguyen Men D2 29 / 41
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Edward Grystar Men A 3 / 52
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Frances Steen Women C 7 / 25
Camille Duhamel Men Intro 8 / 10
Kyle Helson Men D2 18 / 36
Sanford Student Men D2 27 / 36
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Frances Steen Women C 11 / 27
Sanford Student Men D2 17 / 44
Kyle Helson Men D2 18 / 44
Christopher Cohen Men D2 42 / 44
Camille Duhamel Men Intro 13 / 14
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Frances Steen Women C 1 / 16
Yi peng Teoh Men B 18 / 38
Christopher Cohen Men D2 5 / 35
Stanford Tran Men D2 9 / 35
Kyle Helson Men D2 12 / 35
Sanford Student Men D2 25 / 35
Olivier Van houtte Men D2 31 / 35
Edward Grystar Men A 2 / 50
Gregory Alexander Men A 33 / 50
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Yi peng Teoh Men B 18 / 40
Edward Grystar Men A 8 / 57
Gregory Alexander Men A 12 / 57
Frances Steen Women C 4 / 17
Olivier Van houtte Men Intro 2 / 8
Christopher Cohen Men D2 4 / 41
Stanford Tran Men D2 9 / 41
David Levine Men D2 24 / 41
Sanford Student Men D2 25 / 41
Kyle Helson Men D2 33 / 41
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Yi peng Teoh Men B 22 / 38
Edward Grystar Men A 3 / 46
Gregory Alexander Men A 43 / 46
Christopher Cohen Men D2 8 / 22
Kyle Helson Men D2 12 / 22
Stanford Tran Men D2 13 / 22
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Edward Grystar Men Cat A Collegiate 4 / 61
Gregory Alexander Men Cat A Collegiate 28 / 61
Yi peng Teoh Men Cat B Collegiate 28 / 43
Radu Jianu Men Cat B Collegiate 42 / 43
Christopher Cohen Men Cat D Collegiate 15 / 77
Kyle Helson Men Cat D Collegiate 31 / 77
Sanford Student Men Cat D Collegiate 33 / 77
Stanford Tran Men Cat D Collegiate 58 / 77
Thomas Nguyen Men Cat D Collegiate 60 / 77
David Levine Men Cat D Collegiate 62 / 77
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Frances Steen Women C 7 / 34
Yi peng Teoh Men B 27 / 45
Michael Meneses Men Intro 22 / 28
Sanford Student Men D2 18 / 35
Kyle Helson Men D2 26 / 35
Thomas Nguyen Men D2 29 / 35
Gregory Alexander Men A 6 / 59
Edward Grystar Men A 11 / 59
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Yi peng Teoh Men B 7 / 52
Edward Grystar Men A 5 / 61
Gregory Alexander Men A 59 / 61
Frances Steen Women C 11 / 34
Sanford Student Men D2 25 / 49
Thomas Nguyen Men D2 29 / 49
Michael Meneses Men Intro 22 / 34
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Frances Women C 7 / 34
? Yipeng Men B 27 / 45
? Michael Men Intro 22 / 28
? Sanford Men D2 18 / 35
? Kyle Men D2 26 / 35
? Thomas Men D2 29 / 35
? Gregory Men A 6 / 59
? Edward Men A 11 / 59
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 3 2011)
Bill Quach Men Cat 4 11 / 11
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Bill Quach Men Cat 4 11 / 64
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Bill Quach Men Cat 4 5 / 47
Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)
Bill Quach Men Cat 3/4 43 / 47
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)
Bill Quach Men Cat 4 Open 12 / 37
Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)
Edward Grystar Men D2 Nationals Crit 44 / 74
Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)
Edward Grystar Men D2 Nationals RR 14 / 79
Gregory Alexander Men D2 Nationals RR 68 / 79
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Marshall Moore Men 5 ( u35 ) 26 / 45
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Edward Grystar Men A 14 / 60
Gregory Alexander Men A 20 / 60
Bill Quach Men B 8 / 45
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
Bill Quach Men B 19 / 54
Edward Grystar Men A 8 / 66
Gregory Alexander Men A 47 / 66
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Gregory Alexander Men A 7 / 51
Edward Grystar Men A 22 / 51
Bill Quach Men B 2 / 53
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Bill Quach Men B 17 / 57
Yi peng Teoh Men B 54 / 57
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Yi peng Teoh Men 4/5 7 / 43
Bill Quach Men 4/5 12 / 43
Bill Quach Men B 5 / 48
Yi peng Teoh Men B 36 / 48
Edward Grystar Men A 18 / 44
Gregory Alexander Men A 41 / 44
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Keith Madden Men D2 14 / 35
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Bill Quach Men B 17 / 47
Yi peng Teoh Men B 45 / 47
Keith Madden Men D2 18 / 42
Edward Grystar Men A 3 / 44
Gregory Alexander Men A 11 / 44
Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)
Yi peng Teoh CAT 4 15 / 29
Marshall Moore CAT 5 4 / 18
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Bill Quach Men C2 4 / 33
Gregory Alexander Men 1/2/3 18 / 37
Sean Perkins Men D2 38 / 49
Yi peng Teoh Men 4/5 5 / 49
Gregory Alexander Men A 11 / 42
Edward Grystar Men A 17 / 42
Yi peng Teoh Men B 40 / 58
Thomas Nguyen Men Intro 4 / 10
ECCC Week 4 USAC Races (Mar 27 2011)
Yi peng Teoh Men 4/5 14 / 37
Bill Quach Men 4/5 21 / 37
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Yi peng Teoh Men B 45 / 49
Sean Perkins Men Intro 7 / 12
Bill Quach Men C2 11 / 36
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Sean Perkins Men Intro 7 / 9
Yi peng Teoh Men B 37 / 54
Bill Quach Men C 8 / 82
ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)
Yi peng Teoh Men B 31 / 35
Sean Perkins Men Intro 3 / 5
Bill Quach Men C 48 / 60
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Bill Quach Men C2 6 / 39
Edward Grystar Men A 7 / 48
Gregory Alexander Men A 19 / 48
Marshall Moore Men D2 1 / 28
Yi peng Teoh Men B 42 / 46
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Bill Quach Men C2 21 / 41
David Levine Men C2 37 / 41
Marshall Moore Men D2 11 / 34
Gregory Alexander Men A 17 / 47
Edward Grystar Men A 29 / 47
Yi peng Teoh Men B 20 / 50
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Yi peng Teoh Men 4 26 / 92
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Gregory Alexander Men A 5 / 51
Edward Grystar Men A 21 / 51
Bill Quach Men C 11 / 77
Yi peng Teoh Men B 20 / 50
Keith Madden Men Intro 8 / 24
Sean Perkins Men Intro 18 / 24
Marshall Moore Men D2 8 / 36
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Bill Quach Men C2 6 / 30
Edward Grystar Men A 20 / 46
Gregory Alexander Men A 26 / 46
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Gregory Alexander Men A 19 / 58
Edward Grystar Men A 33 / 58
Thomas Nguyen Men Intro 30 / 46
Sean Perkins Men Intro 42 / 46
Bill Quach Men C2 12 / 40
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Sean Perkins Men Intro 28 / 35
Thomas Nguyen Men Intro 30 / 35
Bill Quach Men C2 13 / 30
Gregory Alexander Men A 35 / 52
Edward Grystar Men A 37 / 52
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Gregory Alexander Men 4 10 / 89
Yi peng Teoh Men 4 49 / 89
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)
Gregory Alexander Men Cat 4 4 / 49
Yi peng Teoh Men Cat 4 29 / 49
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Chieh chih Chiang Men C 77 / 85
Radu Jianu Men B 37 / 68
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Yi peng Teoh Men C2 27 / 36
Gregory Alexander Men B 5 / 55
Radu Jianu Men B 18 / 55
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Yi peng Teoh Men C2 18 / 30
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Yi peng Teoh Men C2 26 / 39
Gregory Alexander Men B 10 / 54
Radu Jianu Men B 25 / 54
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Edward Rice Men D2 31 / 37
Gregory Alexander Men C2 2 / 40
Chieh chih Chiang Men C2 39 / 40
Radu Jianu Men B 33 / 56
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Gregory Alexander Men C2 5 / 41
Yi peng Teoh Men C2 32 / 41
Chieh chih Chiang Men C2 35 / 41
Edward Rice Men D2 47 / 48
Joshua Parker Men B 6 / 54
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Edward Rice Men D 85 / 95
Yi peng Teoh Men C 65 / 72
Chieh chih Chiang Men C 67 / 72
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Gregory Alexander Cat 5 4 / 34
Yi peng Teoh Cat 5 6 / 34
Chieh chih Chiang Cat 5 27 / 34
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Joshua Parker Men B 21 / 46
Radu Jianu Men B 30 / 46
Chieh chih Chiang Men D2 38 / 47
Edward Rice Men D2 41 / 47
Nathaniel Schub Men C2 17 / 37
David Levine Men C2 25 / 37
Yi peng Teoh Men C2 32 / 37
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Nathaniel Schub Men C2 18 / 39
David Levine Men C2 26 / 39
Yi peng Teoh Men C2 36 / 39
Radu Jianu Men B 24 / 52
Ian Harris Men B 40 / 52
Chieh chih Chiang Men D2 32 / 41
Edward Rice Men D2 36 / 41
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
David Levine Men C2 16 / 27
Yi peng Teoh Men C2 24 / 27
Edward Rice Men D2 22 / 30
Chieh chih Chiang Men D2 23 / 30
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)
Gregory Alexander Men C2 5 / 37
Yi peng Teoh Men C2 32 / 37
Joshua Parker Men B 27 / 42
Marshall Moore Men D2 24 / 40
Nathaniel Schub Men D2 36 / 40
David Levine Men D2 40 / 40
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Gregory Alexander Men C2 4 / 38
Yi peng Teoh Men C2 33 / 38
David Levine Men D2 3 / 46
Marshall Moore Men D2 21 / 46
Joshua Parker Men B 20 / 42
ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)
Joshua Parker Men B 20 / 42
David Levine Men D 5 / 60
Yi peng Teoh Men D 7 / 60
Nathaniel Schub Men D 20 / 60
Marshall Moore Men D 37 / 60
Chieh chih Chiang Men D 50 / 60
Gregory Alexander Men C 17 / 47
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Nathaniel Schub Men D2 1 / 39
David Levine Men D2 6 / 39
Yi peng Teoh Men D2 19 / 39
Chieh chih Chiang Men D2 37 / 39
Marshall Moore Men Intro 5 / 18
Joshua Parker Men B 39 / 43
Gregory Alexander Men C 12 / 62
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Gregory Alexander Men D2 9 / 60
Yi peng Teoh Men D2 29 / 60
Chieh chih Chiang Men D2 40 / 60
Edward Rice Men D2 46 / 60
Joshua Parker Men B 16 / 51
Radu Jianu Men B 27 / 51
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Joshua Parker Men B 34 / 50
Radu Jianu Men B 35 / 50
Gregory Alexander Men D2 4 / 63
Chieh chih Chiang Men D2 55 / 63
Edward Rice Men D2 59 / 63
Yi peng Teoh Men D2 61 / 63
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Gregory Alexander Men D2 8 / 58
Yi peng Teoh Men D2 32 / 58
Chieh chih Chiang Men D2 44 / 58
Edward Rice Men D2 47 / 58
Joshua Parker Men B 24 / 46
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Gregory Alexander Men 5 (18-34) 7 / 47
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)
Joshua Parker 3/4 Men 52 / 69
College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)
Priscilla Mok Div II Women 22 / 29
ECCC Easterns - Crit (May 2 2009)
Chieh chih Chiang Men D2 33 / 41
Ross Baldwin Men C2 10 / 25
Joshua Parker Men C2 17 / 25
ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)
Chieh chih Chiang Men D 66 / 79
Ross Baldwin Men C 9 / 61
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
Bladi Duran Men B 30 / 38
Priscilla Mok Women A 9 / 14
Chieh chih Chiang Men D2 41 / 57
Edward Rice Men D2 49 / 57
Andrea Ward Women B 39 / 45
Joseph Glaser-reich Men C2 4 / 35
Joshua Parker Men C2 14 / 35
Ross Baldwin Men C2 19 / 35
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
Radu Jianu Men B 22 / 41
Bladi Duran Men B 27 / 41
Priscilla Mok Women A 10 / 14
Chieh chih Chiang Men D2 51 / 60
Edward Rice Men D2 56 / 60
Joshua Parker Men C 33 / 74
Joseph Glaser-reich Men C 37 / 74
Ross Baldwin Men C 40 / 74
Matt Lease Men C 55 / 74
Andrea Ward Women B 42 / 46
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)
Bladi Duran Men B 35 / 44
Priscilla Mok Women A 11 / 13
Matt Lease Men D1 18 / 30
Joseph Glaser-reich Men C 37 / 67
Joshua Parker Men C 57 / 67
Ross Baldwin Men C 59 / 67
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)
Radu Jianu Men B 12 / 49
Bladi Duran Men B 42 / 49
Joseph Glaser-reich Men C 40 / 64
Joshua Parker Men C 49 / 64
Ross Baldwin Men C 53 / 64
Priscilla Mok Women A 10 / 12
Matt Lease Men D 44 / 69
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Chieh chih Chiang Men Intro 5 / 8
Ross Baldwin Cat 5 USCF 3 / 17
Joshua Parker Cat 5 USCF 6 / 17
Radu Jianu Men B 22 / 48
Bladi Duran Men B 44 / 48
Priscilla Mok Women A 11 / 12
Joseph Glaser-reich Men C 10 / 59
Ross Baldwin Men D2 20 / 40
Joshua Parker Men D2 21 / 40
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Radu Jianu Men B 24 / 53
Brent Wetters Men B 40 / 53
Bladi Duran Men B 42 / 53
Andrea Ward Women B 43 / 49
Joshua Parker Men D2 4 / 53
Ross Baldwin Men D2 15 / 53
Christopher Cohen Men D2 20 / 53
Edward Rice Men D2 47 / 53
Chieh chih Chiang Men Intro 8 / 12
Joseph Glaser-reich Men C 10 / 57
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Bladi Duran Men B 47 / 49
Brent Wetters Men B 49 / 49
Chieh chih Chiang Men Intro 4 / 7
Joseph Glaser-reich Men C 19 / 58
Joshua Parker Men D 10 / 84
Ross Baldwin Men D 30 / 84
Christopher Cohen Men D 61 / 84
Edward Rice Men D 75 / 84
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
Radu Jianu Men B 7 / 40
Joshua Parker Men D2 24 / 51
Tyler Harris Men D2 31 / 51
Ross Baldwin Men D2 34 / 51
Chieh chih Chiang Men Intro 9 / 11
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Radu Jianu Men B 34 / 38
Chieh chih Chiang Men Intro 7 / 9
Andrea Ward Women B 37 / 44
Ross Baldwin Men D 20 / 87
Joshua Parker Men D 31 / 87
Tyler Harris Men D 35 / 87
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
Radu Jianu Men B 16 / 42
Ross Baldwin Men Intro 1 / 14
Chieh chih Chiang Men Intro 10 / 14
Joshua Parker Men D2 20 / 52
Tyler Harris Men D2 32 / 52
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Bladi Duran Men B 29 / 40
Priscilla Mok Women A 10 / 11
Joshua Parker Men D2 19 / 57
Christopher Cohen Men D2 49 / 57
Joseph Glaser-reich Men C 22 / 63
Chieh chih Chiang Men Intro 11 / 15
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)
Chieh chih Chiang Men Intro 14 / 18
Joseph Glaser-reich Men C 20 / 71
Edward Rice Men C 71 / 71
Bladi Duran Men B 47 / 53
Priscilla Mok Women A 10 / 12
Christopher Cohen Men D2 20 / 70
Joshua Parker Men D2 62 / 70
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)
Bladi Duran Men B 17 / 27
Graham Anderson Men A 26 / 30
Joshua Parker Men D2 23 / 31
Christopher Cohen Men D2 29 / 31
Joseph Glaser-reich Men C 17 / 45
Aaron Charniak Men Intro 10 / 18
Chieh chih Chiang Men Intro 16 / 18
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)
Bladi Duran Men B 22 / 25
Graham Anderson Men A 20 / 34
Joseph Glaser-reich Men C 24 / 39
Aaron Charniak Men Intro 10 / 18
Chieh chih Chiang Men Intro 12 / 18
Joshua Parker Men D 28 / 60
Christopher Cohen Men D 58 / 60
Edward Rice Men D 59 / 60
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)
Joseph Glaser-reich Men C 31 / 54
Edward Rice Men D2 26 / 38
Joshua Parker Men D2 28 / 38
Christopher Cohen Men D2 31 / 38
Bladi Duran Men B 21 / 32
Graham Anderson Men A 22 / 41
Aaron Charniak Men Intro 11 / 20
Chieh chih Chiang Men Intro 15 / 20
Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)
Priscilla Mok Women A 8 / 9
Joshua Parker Men D2 12 / 37
Andrea Ward Women B 24 / 28
Graham Anderson Men A 24 / 28
Joseph Glaser-reich Men C2 8 / 27
Edward Rice Men C2 23 / 27
Joseph Glaser-reich Men C1 25 / 26
Ross Baldwin Men Intro 11 / 22
Aaron Charniak Men Intro 12 / 22
Bladi Duran Men B 36 / 39
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Andrea Ward Women B 36 / 47
Graham Anderson Men A 30 / 51
Aaron Charniak Men D 116 / 121
Priscilla Mok Women A 14 / 16
Joseph Glaser-reich Men C 13 / 93
Edward Rice Men C 84 / 93
Joshua Parker Men Intro 3 / 45
Christopher Cohen Men Intro 24 / 45
Radu Jianu Men B 29 / 48
Bladi Duran Men B 45 / 48
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
Joshua Parker Men Intro 2 / 43
Christopher Cohen Men Intro 13 / 43
Radu Jianu Men B 22 / 53
Bladi Duran Men B 37 / 53
Priscilla Mok Women A 14 / 17
Joseph Glaser-reich Men C2 9 / 45
Edward Rice Men C2 35 / 45
Andrea Ward Women B 42 / 49
Graham Anderson Men A 37 / 58
Aaron Charniak Men D2 55 / 64
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Andrea Ward Women B 39 / 45
Joshua Parker Men Intro 1 / 41
Christopher Cohen Men Intro 12 / 41
Radu Jianu Men B 6 / 50
Bladi Duran Men B 27 / 50
Aaron Charniak Men D2 52 / 54
Joseph Glaser-reich Men C2 27 / 40
Priscilla Mok Women A 12 / 15
Graham Anderson Men A 50 / 55
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Joseph Glaser-reich Men Cat 4 10 / 69
Busiest Racers
in last months
Yi peng Teoh 60
Gregory Alexander 43
Frances Steen 41
Alexander Gaidis 41
Joshua Parker 31
Kyle Helson 30
Chieh chih Chiang 28
Edward Grystar 27
Sanford Student 26
Bill Quach 23
Thomas Nguyen 19
Edward Rice 19
Radu Jianu 19
Joseph Glaser-reich 18
Christopher Cohen 16
Bladi Duran 16
Ross Baldwin 14
Stanford Tran 13
Dylan Cole kink 13
Priscilla Mok 12
Max Gottesman 11
David Levine 10
Anton Tokranov 9
Marshall Moore 9
Andrea Ward 8
Graham Anderson 7
Jonathan Davies 7
Sean Perkins 7
Aaron Charniak 7
Camille Duhamel 6
Rebecca Fahringer 6
Nathaniel Schub 5
Keith Madden 5
Sarah Schade 5
Manuel Monti-nussbaum 5
Nikolas Bentel 5
Manuel Montinussbaum 4
Tyler Harris 3
Matt Lease 3
Michael Meneses 2
Olivier Van houtte 2
Brent Wetters 2
Ian Callender 1
David Lee 1
? Sanford 1
? Michael 1
Ian Harris 1
? Frances 1
? Kyle 1
? Gregory 1
? Edward 1
? Thomas 1
? Yipeng 1