Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Fremont Bank Cycling Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)
William Myers Men Cat Pro/1/2 50 / 54
Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)
Marissa Axell Women Cat1/2/3 Open 14 / 18
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)
Colin Daw Men Pro 1/2 Senior 1 / 5
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 4 / 9
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Marissa Axell Women CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 9 / 10
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 80
Chris Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 80
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 35
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 2/3 9 / 41
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 47
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 47
Josie Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Colin Daw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 67
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 67
Chris Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 67
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro 1 23 Men 9 / 42
Heather Nielson Women Pro123 Women 8 / 24
Marissa Axell Women Pro123 Women 11 / 24
Josephine Morgan Women Pro123 Women 18 / 24
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Evan Rudd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 27
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3 3 / 59
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 40
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 2/3 10 / 43
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 19
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Chris Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 65
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3 24 / 27
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 59
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3 37 / 57
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Colin Daw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 35
Evan Rudd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 35
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)
Heather Ross Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 49
Josephine Morgan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 49
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 49
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 2 / 5
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Chris Laberge Men Pro 1-2 48 / 110
Robert Scheffler Men Pro 1-2 95 / 110
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Josephine Morgan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 13
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 13
PSCS - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 18 2013)
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 28 / 30
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Robert Scheffler Men Cat 1/2 3 / 42
Colin Daw Men Cat 1/2 6 / 42
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2 7 / 13
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2 13 / 13
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 3 1 / 40
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3 31 / 40
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Josephine Morgan Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 12
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Robert Scheffler Men 1 Amateur 70 / 196
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Chris Laberge Men Cat 1/2 8 / 75
Evan Rudd Men Cat 1/2 20 / 75
Adam Ross Men Cat 1/2 71 / 75
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3 38 / 41
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 3 6 / 35
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 3 5 / 37
Chris Laberge Men Cat pro/1/2 23 / 56
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Heather Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 44 / 52
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3 9 / 50
Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Heather Nielson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 63
Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Heather Nielson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 63
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Heather Ross Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 19
Heather Ross Men Cat 2/3 43 / 54
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Heather Nielson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 70
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Heather Nielson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 74
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)
Heather Nielson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 75
Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)
Heather Nielson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 78
Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)
Heather Nielson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 76
3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)
Julian Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 122
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Heather Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 46 / 75
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 48 / 75
Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)
Evan Rudd Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 24
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 51 / 75
Heather Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 59 / 75
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Heather Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 70 / 73
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 73 / 73
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Heather Nielson Women Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 15
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3 10 / 57
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Heather Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 56
Chris Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 56
Marissa Axell Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 51
Heather Ross Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 43 / 51
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Chris Laberge Men Cat 1/2/3 79 / 92
William Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 92
Public Safety Criterium (May 27 2013)
Julian Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 84
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 53 / 84
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Cara Fitchett Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 3 36 / 57
Jason King Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 77
The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)
Adam Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 44
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Adam Ross Men Cat2/3 34 / 46
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 3 8 / 40
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Heather Ross Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day entry: time 11 / 18
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 18
Heather Ross Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 18
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 3/4 9 / 61
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
Heather Ross Women Pro 1/2 Elite Open 3 / 15
Robert Scheffler Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 10 / 73
Adam Ross Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 15 / 73
Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)
Jonathan Krier-tran Men 3 Open 10 / 20
Evan Rudd Men P12 Open 5 / 16
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Heather Ross Women Pro 1/2 Elite Open 4 / 10
Adam Ross Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 9 / 58
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Robert Scheffler Men Cat 1/2 16 / 68
Chris Laberge Men Cat 1/2 60 / 68
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 43
Chris Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 43
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Byron Anson Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 36
Adam Ross Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 36
Mark Deterline Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 36
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2 19 / 19
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3 6 / 55
Jason King Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 72
LA Circuit Race (Apr 21 2013)
Julian Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 89
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Josephine Morgan Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 22
Heather Nielson Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 22
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Chris Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 61
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2 10 / 12
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2 11 / 12
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
William Myers Men Cat 1/2 1 / 52
Evan Rudd Men Cat 1/2 21 / 52
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
William Myers Men Cat 1/2 8 / 73
Robert Scheffler Men Cat 1/2 13 / 73
Chris Laberge Men Cat 1/2 39 / 73
Evan Rudd Men Cat 1/2 43 / 73
Adam Ross Men Cat 1/2 72 / 73
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
William Myers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 38
Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)
William Myers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 118
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 15
Josephine Morgan Women Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 15
Marissa Axell Men Cat 2/3 48 / 62
Chris Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 39
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
William Myers Men Pro-1-2 18 / 37
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
William Myers Men Pro-1-2 3 / 37
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2013)
William Myers Men Pro-1-2 17 / 38
Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)
Josephine Morgan Women Pro 1/2/3 48 / 54
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Josephine Morgan Women Pro 1/2/3 30 / 55
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
Josephine Morgan Women Pro 1/2/3 51 / 57
Jason King Men Pro 1/2 103 / 134
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)
Jason King Men Pro 1/2 97 / 139
Josephine Morgan Women Pro 1/2/3 53 / 62
Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)
Jason King Men Pro 1/2 57 / 140
Josephine Morgan Women Pro 1/2/3 48 / 63
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
William Myers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 41
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2 20 / 39
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2 34 / 39
Jason King Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 112
William Myers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 112
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 63
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 63
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
William Myers Men Cat 2 1 / 27
William Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3 49 / 56
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 68
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 85
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Heather Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
Robert Scheffler Men Cat 1/2 43 / 99
Jason King Men Cat 1/2 45 / 99
William Myers Men Cat 1/2 60 / 99
Mark Deterline Men Cat 1/2 66 / 99
Chris Laberge Men Cat 1/2 68 / 99
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3 12 / 66
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Heather Ross Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 26
Josephine Morgan Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 26
William Myers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 68
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 68
Mark Deterline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 68
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 68
Adam Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 68
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
William Myers Men Cat 1/2 17 / 22
Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)
William Myers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 17
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)
Julian Martinez Men Cat 1/2 23 / 45
William Myers Men Cat 1/2 41 / 45
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
Julian Martinez Men Cat 1/2 27 / 87
Mark Marquez Men Cat 1/2 45 / 87
Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 123 8 / 24
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 2 11 / 25
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)
Evan Rudd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 59
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Luke Ramseth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 71
William Myers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 71
Evan Rudd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 71
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 71
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Luke Ramseth Men Elite Pro / CAT 1/2 7 / 46
Petaluma Wine Country Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Julian Martinez Men Cat 123 3 / 8
Robert Scheffler Men Cat 123 8 / 8
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
William Myers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 24
Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)
Luke Ramseth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 22
Adam Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 22
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 50
Luke Ramseth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 50
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
William Myers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 52
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 52
Luke Ramseth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 52
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 52
Byron Anson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 52
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Jason King Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 31
Colin Daw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 31
Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Robert Scheffler Men Cat 1/2 14 / 97
Alton Dunnigan Men Cat 1/2 30 / 97
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 1/2 33 / 97
Byron Anson Men Cat 1/2 58 / 97
Nathan Falk Men Cat 1/2 62 / 97
Adam Ross Men Cat 1/2 63 / 97
Ryan Macdonald Men Cat 1/2 96 / 97
Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 2 4 / 11
Mark Marquez Men Cat 2 5 / 11
Byron Anson Men Cat 2 9 / 11
The Mighty, Mighty, Tour de Nez (Jul 29 2012)
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 32
Luke Ramseth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 32
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Byron Anson Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 37
Mark Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 37
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)
Julian Martinez Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 60
Robert Scheffler Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 60
Mark Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 60
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)
Luke Ramseth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 10 / 29
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 18 / 29
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)
Mark Marquez Cat 2 Open 2 / 22
Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Jason King Men PRO/1/2/3 4 / 16
Luke Ramseth Men PRO/1/2/3 6 / 16
Jonathan Moskowitz Men PRO/1/2/3 7 / 16
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)
Alton Dunnigan Men Cat 1/2 11 / 13
Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)
Adam Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 15
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 94
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 94
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 81
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 81
Mark Marquez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 81
Adam Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 81
37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 51 / 51
Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)
Colin Daw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 14 / 52
Mark Marquez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 15 / 52
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
Byron Anson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 38
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 38
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Robert Scheffler Men Cat 1/2 14 / 162
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Mark Marquez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 55
Ryan Macdonald Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 55
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Jason King Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 44
Mark Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 44
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 44
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Robert Scheffler Men Elite 33 / 146
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)
Alton Dunnigan Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 74
Mark Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 74
Robert Scheffler Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 74
Adam Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 74
Aj Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 74
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
Nicholas Oliver Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 14 / 55
Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)
Peter Graf Men PRO/1/2 92 / 97
Nicholas Oliver Men CAT 2/3 25 / 40
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Alton Dunnigan Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 106
Mark Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 106
Adam Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 106
Byron Anson Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 106
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Jason King Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 9 / 56
Ryan Macdonald Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 10 / 56
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 17 / 56
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Alton Dunnigan Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 74
Byron Anson Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 74
Peter Graf Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 74
County Center Criterium 2 (May 19 2012)
Jason King Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)
Alton Dunnigan Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 66
Mark Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 66
Nicholas Oliver Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 66
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
Colin Daw Men Cat 1/2 2 / 46
Robert Scheffler Men Cat 1/2 12 / 46
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Cat 1/2 27 / 46
Alton Dunnigan Men Cat 1/2 32 / 46
Byron Anson Men Cat 1/2 39 / 46
Ryan Macdonald Men Cat 1/2 44 / 46
Aj Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 45
Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)
Alton Dunnigan Men Cat 2 3 / 12
Aj Kennedy Men Cat 2 11 / 12
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Cat 1/2 53 / 76
Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)
Evan Rudd Men Cat 3 19 / 72
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 68
Aj Kennedy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 68
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 68
Colin Daw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 68
Aj Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 27
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Cat 1/2 53 / 77
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Cat 1/2 26 / 81
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Cat 1/2 58 / 84
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #3 (Apr 22 2012)
Julian Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 78
Amy Chandos Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 50
Sea Otter Classic - Time Trial (Apr 21 2012)
Julian Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 78
Amy Chandos Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 51
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Amy Chandos Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 53
Julian Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 86
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Aj Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 58
Aj Kennedy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 62
Colin Daw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 62
Ryan Macdonald Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 62
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat 3 15 / 53
Byron Anson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 41
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 41
Jason King Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 41
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 41
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat 3 34 / 51
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 42
Byron Anson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 42
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 42
Jason King Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 42
Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat 3 25 / 58
Byron Anson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 41
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 41
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 41
Jason King Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 41
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Nathan Falk Cat 2 89 / 136
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat 3 39 / 64
Alton Dunnigan Men Cat 1/2 26 / 67
Jason King Men Cat 1/2 37 / 67
Byron Anson Men Cat 1/2 41 / 67
Julian Martinez Men Cat 1/2 47 / 67
Robert Scheffler Men Cat 1/2 54 / 67
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Cat 1/2 58 / 67
Mark Marquez Men Cat 1/2 67 / 67
Aj Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 45
Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat 3 17 / 21
Aj Kennedy Men Cat 1/2 6 / 48
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 1/2 13 / 48
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Cat 1/2 28 / 48
Alton Dunnigan Men Cat 1/2 30 / 48
Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)
Aj Kennedy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 53
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 53
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 53
Luke Ramseth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 53
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat 3 10 / 26
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Colin Daw Men Cat 3 4 / 39
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)
Luke Ramseth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 59
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 59
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 59
Aj Kennedy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 59
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat 3 11 / 27
Regalado Road Race (Mar 25 2012)
Byron Anson Men Pro-1-2 3 / 8
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Peter Graf Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 12 / 75
Aj Kennedy Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 15 / 75
Adam Ross Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 75 / 75
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Peter Graf Men Cat 1/2 2 / 39
Mark Marquez Men Cat 1/2 15 / 39
Adam Ross Men Cat 1/2 31 / 39
Aj Kennedy Men Cat 1/2 33 / 39
John Constas Men Cat 4 8 / 52
Aj Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 2 / 73
Adam Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 16 / 73
Peter Graf Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 71 / 73
Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)
Julian Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39
Mark Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
Alton Dunnigan Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Colin Daw Men Cat 3 12 / 73
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Cat 1/2 49 / 53
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Colin Daw Men Cat 3 10 / 71
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Pro-1-2 47 / 53
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Pro-1-2 37 / 56
Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)
Alton Dunnigan Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Adam Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Nathan Falk Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Jason King Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 108
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Jason King Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 108
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Jason King Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 108
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Jason King Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 108
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)
Mark Marquez Men Pro-1-2 11 / 34
Alton Dunnigan Men Pro-1-2 14 / 34
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Peter Graf Men Pro-1-2 24 / 113
Byron Anson Men Pro-1-2 25 / 113
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro-1-2 79 / 113
Jason King Men Pro-1-2 85 / 113
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Pro-1-2 93 / 113
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 2 13 / 18
Byron Anson Men Cat 2 14 / 18
Nicholas Oliver Men Cat 2 18 / 18
Alton Dunnigan Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Byron Anson Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Pro-1-2 9 / 23
County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)
Nicholas Oliver Men Cat 2/3 25 / 45
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Jerika Hutchinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 27
Byron Anson Men Cat 2 54 / 80
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Cat 2 63 / 80
Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
John Constas Men Cat 4 19 / 34
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Jerika Hutchinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 32
Byron Anson Men Cat 2 47 / 81
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Cat 2 74 / 81
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
Peter Graf Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 54
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Jerika Hutchinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 35
Byron Anson Men Cat 2 22 / 84
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Cat 2 35 / 84
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Byron Anson Men Cat 1/2 28 / 81
Jason King Men Cat 1/2 32 / 81
Robert Scheffler Men Cat 1/2 38 / 81
Mark Deterline Men Cat 1/2 40 / 81
Alton Dunnigan Men Cat 1/2 46 / 81
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Cat 1/2 54 / 81
Colin Daw Men Cat 3 13 / 57
John Constas Men Cat 4 52 / 75
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Nicholas Oliver Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 92
Peter Graf Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 92
Mark Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 92
Robert Scheffler Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 92
Byron Anson Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 92
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 92
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat 3 35 / 47
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Colin Daw Men Cat 3 5 / 24
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/1/2 7 / 86
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 27 / 86
Mark Marquez Men Pro/1/2 28 / 86
Adam Ross Men Pro/1/2 50 / 86
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro/1/2 78 / 86
Susannah Breen Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 24
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat 3 75 / 74
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 3 2011)
Michael Jasinski Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 19
Susannah Breen Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 10
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)
Susannah Breen Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 32
Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/1/2 5 / 59
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 8 / 59
Peter Graf Men Pro/1/2 15 / 59
Mark Marquez Men Pro/1/2 49 / 59
Todd Stone Men Pro/1/2 58 / 59
Old Town Clovis Criterium (Aug 21 2011)
Nicholas Oliver Men - Masters 30-34 7 / 11
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Mark Marquez Men - Pro/1/2 7 / 53
Michael Jasinski Men - Pro/1/2 12 / 53
William Myers Men - Pro/1/2 13 / 53
Luke Ramseth Men - Pro/1/2 42 / 53
Todd Stone Men - Pro/1/2 46 / 53
Anthony Lopipero Men - 3 35 / 49
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)
William Myers Men - Pro/1/2 12 / 65
Nicholas Oliver Men - Pro/1/2 14 / 65
Michael Jasinski Men - Pro/1/2 29 / 65
Todd Stone Men - Pro/1/2 34 / 65
John Constas Men - 4/5 9 / 47
Amy Chandos Women - 1/2/3 4 / 30
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Susannah Breen Women - 1/2/3 14 / 25
Michael Jasinski Men - Pro/1/2 5 / 54
William Myers Men - Pro/1/2 11 / 54
Mark Marquez Men - Pro/1/2 19 / 54
Peter Graf Men - Pro/1/2 22 / 54
Todd Stone Men - Pro/1/2 36 / 54
Ryan Macdonald Men - Pro/1/2 38 / 54
The Nocturne Grand Prix #1 (Aug 5 2011)
Luke Ramseth Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 6
Alexander Blease Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 6
Ryan Macdonald Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 6
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/1/2 8 / 38
Luke Ramseth Men Pro/1/2 17 / 38
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 27 / 38
John Constas Men Cat 4 53 / 64
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)
Robert Scheffler Men Cat123 4 / 32
Michael Jasinski Men Cat123 15 / 32
Mark Marquez Men Cat 2 6 / 27
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 2 12 / 27
Todd Stone Men Cat 2 23 / 27
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Elizabeth Newell Women Cat1/2 14 / 43
Susannah Breen Women Cat1/2 32 / 43
Amy Chandos Women Cat1/2 37 / 43
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/1/2 11 / 124
Andrew Kennedy Men Pro/1/2 14 / 124
Luke Ramseth Men Pro/1/2 32 / 124
Mark Marquez Men Pro/1/2 106 / 124
Todd Stone Men Pro/1/2 127 / 124
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
Amy Chandos Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 39
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/1/2 9 / 96
Luke Ramseth Men Pro/1/2 14 / 96
Mark Marquez Men Pro/1/2 41 / 96
Adam Ross Men Pro/1/2 62 / 96
Andrew Kennedy Men Pro/1/2 79 / 96
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)
Susannah Breen Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 21
Amy Chandos Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 21
Catherine Robertson-goodkin Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 21
Luke Ramseth Men Pro/1/2 14 / 35
William Myers Men Pro/1/2 25 / 35
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/1/2 26 / 35
Todd Stone Men Pro/1/2 35 / 35
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Andrew Kennedy Men 1/2 Open 7 / 84
Luke Ramseth Men 1/2 Open 11 / 84
Mark Marquez Men 1/2 Open 16 / 84
Adam Ross Men 1/2 Open 18 / 84
Michael Jasinski Men 1/2 Open 54 / 84
Ryan Macdonald Men 1/2 Open 56 / 84
Amy Chandos Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 42
Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)
John Constas Men Cat 3/4 15 / 47
Andrew Kennedy Men Master 35-99 10 / 29
Susannah Breen Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 13
Peter Graf Men Pro/1/2 11 / 33
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 26 / 33
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat 3 78 / 68
Julian Martinez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 54
Mark Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 54
Catherine Robertson-goodkin Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 21
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Catherine Robertson-goodkin Women Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 24
Andrew Kennedy Men Pro/1/2 14 / 47
Mark Marquez Men Pro/1/2 21 / 47
William Myers Men Pro/1/2 38 / 47
Adam Ross Men Pro/1/2 39 / 47
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)
William Myers Men Cat1/2/3 Open 11 / 44
Adam Ross Men Cat1/2/3 Open 12 / 44
Todd Stone Men Cat1/2/3 Open 14 / 44
Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)
Elizabeth Newell Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 38
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 98
Ryan Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3 96 / 98
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/1 14 / 25
Julian Martinez Men Pro/1 16 / 25
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1 19 / 25
John Constas Men Cat 4 16 / 59
Ryan Macdonald Men Cat 2 47 / 47
Mark Marquez Men Cat 2 49 / 47
Elizabeth Newell Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 36
Susannah Breen Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 36
Catherine Robertson-goodkin Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 36
Francesca Barsamian Women Cat1/2/3 22 / 36
Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)
Peter Graf Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 74
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 74
William Myers Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 74
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 74
Todd Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 74
Mark Marquez Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 74
Adam Ross Men Pro/1/2/3 62 / 74
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat 3 52 / 52
Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 75
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 75
Todd Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 75
Mark Marquez Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 75
Anthony Lopipero Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 75
Adam Ross Men Pro/1/2/3 61 / 75
Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro/1/2 3 / 25
Peter Graf Men Pro/1/2 12 / 25
Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)
Elizabeth Newell Women WOMEN 1/2/3 8 / 41
Andrew Kennedy Men PRO/1/2 27 / 65
William Myers Men PRO/1/2 28 / 65
Todd Stone Men PRO/1/2 64 / 65
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 Open 40 / 98
William Myers Men Pro/1/2 Open 81 / 98
Todd Stone Men Pro/1/2 Open 96 / 98
Elizabeth Newell Women Cat1/2/3 Open 21 / 55
Susannah Breen Women Cat1/2/3 Open 27 / 55
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat 3 Open 59 / 60
Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 61
Mark Marquez Men Pro/1/2 Open 32 / 32
Amy Chandos Women Pro/1/2/3 Open 7 / 17
Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)
Elizabeth Newell Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 31
Susannah Breen Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 31
Andrew Kennedy Men Pro/1/2 14 / 83
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/1/2 19 / 83
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro/1/2 40 / 83
Adam Ross Men Pro/1/2 56 / 83
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 69 / 83
Mark Marquez Men Pro/1/2 71 / 83
Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 10 / 48
William Myers Men Pro/1/2 22 / 48
Todd Stone Men Pro/1/2 32 / 48
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)
Andrew Kennedy Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 61
Andrew Kennedy Men Pro/1/2 3 / 49
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro/1/2 10 / 49
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/1/2 12 / 49
Mark Marquez Men Pro/1/2 26 / 49
Ryan Macdonald Men Pro/1/2 38 / 49
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Susannah Breen Women Cat 1/2 1 / 23
Elizabeth Newell Women Cat 1/2 3 / 23
Matthew Jennings Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 51 / 42
Tanya Davis Women Cat 3 24 / 28
Peter Graf Men Pro/1/2 11 / 57
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 15 / 57
Mark Marquez Men Pro/1/2 44 / 57
Ryan Macdonald Men Pro/1/2 53 / 57
William Myers Men Pro/1/2 56 / 57
Todd Stone Men Pro/1/2 57 / 57
Hughes Allmart Easter Sunday Classic (Apr 24 2011)
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/1/2 10 / 17
Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)
Elizabeth Newell Women Cat/1/2/3 1 / 13
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 9 / 40
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro/1/2 25 / 40
Peter Graf Men Pro/1/2 26 / 40
Andrew Kennedy Men Pro/1/2 30 / 40
Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Elizabeth Newell Women Cat/1/2/3 13 / 13
Peter Graf Men Pro/1/2 13 / 39
Andrew Kennedy Men Pro/1/2 14 / 39
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 20 / 39
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro/1/2 37 / 39
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
William Myers Men Cat 3 1 / 51
John Constas Men Cat 4 46 / 55
Susannah Breen Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 27
Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)
Elizabeth Newell Women Cat/1/2/3 7 / 13
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 2 / 42
Peter Graf Men Pro/1/2 5 / 42
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro/1/2 31 / 42
Andrew Kennedy Men Pro/1/2 36 / 42
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Peter Graf Men Pro/1/2 Open 9 / 48
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 Open 10 / 48
Andrew Kennedy Men Pro/1/2 Open 13 / 48
Mark Marquez Men Pro/1/2 Open 16 / 48
William Myers Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 42
Elizabeth Newell Women Pro/1/2/3 Open 26 / 28
Susannah Breen Women Pro/1/2/3 Open 27 / 28
Francesca Barsamian Women Pro/1/2/3 Open 29 / 28
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
Mark Marquez Men Cat 2 15 / 35
William Myers Men Cat 3 26 / 52
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat 3 43 / 52
Mark Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 54
Ryan Macdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 54
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)
Mark Marquez Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 45
Peter Graf Men Cat 2 1 / 33
Nicholas Oliver Men Cat 2 10 / 33
Mark Marquez Men Cat 2 20 / 33
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Christina Yglesias Women Cat 4 47 / 51
William Myers Men Cat 3 61 / 73
Peter Graf Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 9 / 95
Andrew Kennedy Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 52 / 95
Adam Ross Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 59 / 95
Nicholas Oliver Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 86 / 95
Amy Chandos Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 51
Francesca Barsamian Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 51
Susannah Breen Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 51
Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Nicholas Oliver Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 9 / 43
Adam Ross Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 20 / 43
Amy Chandos Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 30
Adam Ross Men Pro/1/2 23 / 38
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat 4 16 / 33
Elizabeth Newell Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Julian Martinez Men Pro/1/2 12 / 46
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 43 / 46
William Myers Men Cat 3 42 / 44
Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)
Francesca Barsamian Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 7
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat 4 7 / 42
Elizabeth Newell Women Cat 1/2 5 / 34
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 29 / 69
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro/1/2 35 / 69
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/1/2 47 / 69
Julian Martinez Men Pro/1/2 52 / 69
William Myers Men Cat 3 22 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat 4 5 / 44
Elizabeth Newell Women Cat 1/2 1 / 35
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/1/2 16 / 68
Julian Martinez Men Pro/1/2 22 / 68
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro/1/2 25 / 68
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 37 / 68
William Myers Men Cat 3 35 / 70
Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 11 2011)
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/1/2 31 / 70
Julian Martinez Men Pro/1/2 33 / 70
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 35 / 70
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro/1/2 66 / 70
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
William Myers Men Cat 3 1 / 53
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat 4 27 / 51
Elizabeth Newell Women Cat1/2/3 32 / 48
Susannah Breen Women Cat1/2/3 35 / 48
Julian Martinez Men Pro/1/2 46 / 114
Mark Deterline Men Pro/1/2 80 / 114
Aj Snovel Men Pro/1/2 110 / 114
Mark Marquez Men Pro/1/2 128 / 114
Ryan Macdonald Men Pro/1/2 129 / 114
Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)
Elizabeth Newell Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 48
Susannah Breen Women Cat1/2/3 48 / 48
Julian Martinez Men Pro/1/2 88 / 115
Mark Marquez Men Pro/1/2 93 / 115
Aj Snovel Men Pro/1/2 96 / 115
Ryan Macdonald Men Pro/1/2 112 / 115
Mark Deterline Men Pro/1/2 114 / 115
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
William Myers Men Cat 3 6 / 77
Michael Jasinski Men Pro/1/2 19 / 87
Julian Martinez Men Pro/1/2 45 / 87
Andrew Kennedy Men Pro/1/2 48 / 87
Mark Marquez Men Pro/1/2 63 / 87
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro/1/2 94 / 87
Elizabeth Newell Women Pro/1/2 14 / 40
Susannah Breen Women Pro/1/2 16 / 40
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)
Susannah Breen Women Cat 1/2/Pro 1 / 7
Annie Malouin Women Cat 1/2/Pro 4 / 7
Susannah Breen Women Cat 1/2/Pro 6 / 7
Annie Malouin Women Cat 1/2/Pro 7 / 7
Francesca Barsamian Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Mark Marquez Men Pro/1/2 24 / 26
Anthony Lopipero Men Cat 4 30 / 48
Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)
Julian Martinez Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 27
Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)
Elizabeth Newell Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 2
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)
Francesca Barsamian Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Elizabeth Newell Women Cat 1/2 1 / 1