Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Red Peloton Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
John Witkowicki Men Master 60-64 21 / 30
Michael Charleton Men MASTER 45-49 7 / 72
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)
John Witkowicki Men Master 60-64 29 / 39
Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)
John Witkowicki Men Master 60-64 14 / 23
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)
Aaron Schmitz Men Pro/1/2 19 / 83
Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)
Michael Claudio Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 9 / 11
Michael Charleton Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 1 / 26
Kristin Drumm Women Master 45-49 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
John Witkowicki Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 10
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 30 2014)
Gavin Murray Men Cat 3 4 / 13
Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)
Aaron Schmitz Men 2/3 11 / 21
Nina Strika Men Master 45+ 3/4 37 / 39
John Witkowicki Men Master 55+ 3/4 11 / 19
Greg Hay Men Master 55+ 3/4 16 / 19
Aaron Schmitz Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 20
Nina Strika Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 11
Esparto Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)
Michael Claudio Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 7
Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)
John Witkowicki Men Master 55+ 3/4 3 / 11
Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Aria Kiani Men 5 4 / 25
Gavin Murray Men 3 2 / 40
Kyle Ashton Men 3 15 / 40
Aaron Schmitz Men Pro/1/2 11 / 63
Samantha Vroomen Women 3 11 / 13
Michael Claudio Men Master 30+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 32
University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
Samantha Vroomen Women 1/2/3 8 / 10
Gavin Murray Men 3 9 / 33
Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Aaron Schmitz Men 2/3 7 / 35
Michael Claudio Men 2/3 24 / 35
Michael Claudio Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 35
Michael Charleton Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 13 / 35
Nick Mcgowan Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 21 / 35
Eric Cinnamon Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 30 / 35
Greg Hay Men Master 55+ 3/4 12 / 18
John Witkowicki Men Master 55+ 3/4 13 / 18
Kelli Badillo Men Master 55+ 3/4 16 / 18
Aaron Schmitz Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 30
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 30
Michael Charleton Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 30
Michael Claudio Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 30
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 30
Kelli Badillo Women 3 8 / 9
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 11
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)
John Witkowicki Men Master 60-64 5 / 14
Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)
Greg Hay Men Master 35+ 4/5 23 / 25
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Michael Claudio Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 14 / 32
Louise Penna Women 4 13 / 29
Pamela Collum Women 4 28 / 29
John Witkowicki Men Master 55+ 15 / 40
Aaron Schmitz Men Pro/1 9 / 36
Shannon Mitchell Women 1/2/3 7 / 14
The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)
Michael Claudio Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 14 / 20
Gavin Murray Men 3 12 / 41
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 2 2014)
Michael Claudio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Gavin Murray Men Cat 2/3 10 / 40
Gavin Murray Men Cat 3/4 5 / 36
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 13
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Michael Charleton Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 109
Gavin Murray Men Cat 3 2 / 60
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 63
Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Gavin Murray Men 3 5 / 28
Michael Charleton Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 8
Javier Sanchez Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 11 / 32
John Witkowicki Men Master 55+ 3/4 5 / 10
Michael Charleton Men 1/2/3 8 / 28
Matthew Farnham Men 1/2/3 17 / 28
Kristin Drumm Women 1/2/3 5 / 21
Shannon Mitchell Women 1/2/3 18 / 21
Kelli Badillo Women 1/2/3 19 / 21
Kelli Badillo Women 3 4 / 12
Matt Abbott Men Master 35+ 3/4 10 / 10
Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 14
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)
Samantha Vroomen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 19
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 12
Aaron Schmitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 11 / 42
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Gavin Murray Men Cat 2/3 6 / 45
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 9 / 15
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 19
Kristin Drumm Women Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 19
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 17
Kelli Badillo Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 17
Greg Hay Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 16 / 17
Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)
Gavin Murray Men Cat 3 4 / 16
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Michael Claudio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 34
Aaron Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 34
Gavin Murray Men Cat 3 9 / 31
Michael Charleton Men Cat 2 1 / 49
Aaron Schmitz Men Cat 2 2 / 49
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)
Gavin Murray Men Cat 2/3 7 / 27
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 5
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 7
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 7
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Michael Charleton Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 41
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 41
Gavin Murray Men Cat 3 6 / 26
Greg Hay Men Cat 4 41 / 42
Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 45+ 6 / 8
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 9
54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
Michael Claudio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 38
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 31
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 31
Nina Strika Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 23
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 23
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 16
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 44
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 44
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)
Michael Claudio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ (30 Kilometers) 11 / 11
John Witkowicki Men Master 55+ (30 Kilometers) 14 / 23
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Aria Kiani Men Cat 5 5 / 45
Gavin Murray Men Cat 3 5 / 51
Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)
Gavin Murray Men Cat 2/3 2 / 24
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 3 3 / 12
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 17
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)
Nina Strika Women - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 2 / 11
Shannon Mitchell Women - Cat1/2/3 6 / 17
Samantha Vroomen Women - Cat1/2/3 8 / 17
Jennifer Kruger Women - Cat1/2/3 16 / 17
Gavin Murray Men - Cat 3 6 / 20
Mike Charleton???? Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 54
Nick Mcgowan Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 54
Eric Cinnamon Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 54
Mike Charleton???? Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 3 / 39
Nick Mcgowan Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 5 / 39
Eric Cinnamon Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 35 / 39
Salinas Criterium (May 24 2014)
Aria Kiani Men Cat 5 2 / 10
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Aaron Schmitz Men Pro 12 Criterium 48 / 51
Kelli Badillo Women 3 Criterium 3 / 15
Michael Claudio Men 35+ 123 Criterium 28 / 44
Shannon Mitchell Women P123 Criterium 4 / 23
Jennifer Kruger Women P123 Criterium 13 / 23
Kelli Badillo Women P123 Criterium 15 / 23
Michael Claudio Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 9 / 64
Aaron Schmitz Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 53 / 64
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Michael Charleton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 26
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 7 / 12
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 11
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 3 4 / 16
Francisco Azevedo Men Cat 4 63 / 68
Kyle Ashton Men Cat 3 60 / 64
Nina Strika Women Cat P/1/2 12 / 21
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat P/1/2 18 / 21
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat P/1/2 19 / 21
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Michael Claudio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 60
Aaron Schmitz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 59
Michael Claudio Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 58 / 59
Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 12 / 16
Michael Charleton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 56
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 56
Michael Claudio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 54 / 56
Aria Kiani Men Cat 5 21 / 21
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 12
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 53
Matthew Farnham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 53
Michael Charleton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 53
Michael Claudio Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 53
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Michael Claudio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 39
Aaron Schmitz Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 40
Michael Claudio Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 40
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 3 7 / 18
Kyle Ashton Men Cat 3 17 / 49
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 3 Open 12 / 18
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Aaron Schmitz Men Cat 2/3 5 / 69
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 72
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 6 / 22
Kristin Drumm Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 19
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 19
Nina Strika Women Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 19
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 19
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 11
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 56
Michael Charleton Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 56
Aaron Schmitz Men Cat Pro/1/2 54 / 56
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Dan Ramirez Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 41
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 18
Kyle Ashton Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 1 / 25
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 19
Kyle Ashton Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 16 / 30
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 18
Kyle Ashton Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 2 / 25
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 20
Kyle Ashton Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 1 / 32
Michael Claudio Men Cat 2 42 / 45
UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Aaron Schmitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Michael Claudio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Michael Claudio Men Cat 1/2 5 / 35
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Kyle Ashton Men Cat 3 2 / 34
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 3/4 16 / 24
Kyle Ashton Men Cat 3 6 / 35
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 3/4 14 / 24
Kyle Ashton Men Cat 3 4 / 33
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Michael Claudio Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 48
Kyle Ashton Men Cat 3 8 / 46
Chico Stage Race - Thunderhill Twilight Circuit Race (Mar 21 2014)
Michael Claudio Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 49
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Matthew Farnham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 66
Michael Claudio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 66
Samantha Vroomen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Jennifer Kruger Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Kelli Badillo Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Michael Claudio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 64
Michael Claudio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 64 / 69
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Michael Claudio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 24
Francisco Azevedo Men Cat 4 9 / 51
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 2/3 51 / 58
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 77
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 15
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Michael Claudio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 26
Francisco Azevedo Men Cat 4 9 / 49
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Michael Claudio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 26
Francisco Azevedo Men Cat 4 34 / 52
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Michael Claudio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 86
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Michael Claudio Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 62
Michael Claudio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 39
Michael Claudio Men Cat 2 13 / 28
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Michael Claudio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 14
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Michael Claudio Men P/1/2/3 19 / 56
Aaron Schmitz Men P/1/2/3 33 / 56
Michael Claudio Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 26 / 41
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Michael Claudio Men P/1/2/3 37 / 112
Michael Claudio Men P/1/2/3 38 / 112
Aaron Schmitz Men P/1/2/3 65 / 112
Aaron Schmitz Men P/1/2/3 66 / 112
Michael Claudio Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 51 / 82
Michael Claudio Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 52 / 82
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)
Gavin Murray Men Cat 3 Elite 4 / 12
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)
John Witkowicki Men Master 55+ 16 / 17
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)
Patrick Zahn Men Pro 1/2 Senior 5 / 5
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Kristin Drumm Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 7 / 10
Michael Charleton Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 5 / 59
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Kristin Drumm Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3 9 / 15
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3 12 / 15
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 14 / 15
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 14
Michael Charleton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 14
Michael Charleton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 2 / 44
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 38 / 44
John Witkowicki Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-64 5 / 10
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3 8 / 12
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 11 / 12
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 35
Patrick Zahn Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 35
Josh Rennie Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 35
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 14
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 2/3 3 / 41
Lauren Rignel Men Cat 3/4 58 / 58
Kristin Drumm Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 17
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Gavin Murray Men Cat 4 4 / 47
Eamon Keating Men Cat 4 6 / 47
Kristin Drumm Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 3 / 9
John Witkowicki Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day entry: time only 5 / 10
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 10
Patrick Zahn Men Cat 2/3 5 / 7
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 67
2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Craig Fellers Men Pro 1 23 Men 17 / 42
Patrick Zahn Men Pro 1 23 Men 18 / 42
Matthew Farnham Men Pro 1 23 Men 28 / 42
Jonathan Lee Men Pro 1 23 Men 30 / 42
Matt Abbott Men Pro 1 23 Men 40 / 42
Michael Charleton Men 123 Men Masters 35+ 3 / 23
Jonathan Lee Men 123 Men Masters 35+ 21 / 23
Jeff Braunstein Men 123 Men Masters 35+ 22 / 23
Matt Abbott Men 123 Men Masters 35+ 23 / 23
Samantha Vroomen Women CAT 3 Women 5 / 17
Kelli Badillo Women CAT 3 Women 6 / 17
Jennifer Kruger Women CAT 3 Women 13 / 17
Lauren Rignel Women CAT 3 Women 14 / 17
Jennifer Kruger Women Pro123 Women 17 / 24
Kelli Badillo Women Pro123 Women 19 / 24
Samantha Vroomen Women Pro123 Women 22 / 24
Lauren Rignel Women Pro123 Women 24 / 24
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 10 / 12
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 40
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 14
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 2/3 20 / 43
Eamon Keating Men Cat 3/4 24 / 50
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Josh Rennie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 65
Patrick Zahn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 65
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Terri Ruttledge Women Cat 4 18 / 21
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 59
Matthew Farnham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 59
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3 2 / 21
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 3 6 / 21
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3 10 / 21
Karen Hutchins Women Cat 3 11 / 21
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 19 / 21
John Witkowicki Men Master 55+ 33 / 37
Gavin Murray Men Cat 4 25 / 50
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Gavin Murray Men Cat 4 8 / 45
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)
Karen Hutchins Women Cat 3 16 / 23
Karen Hutchins Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 49
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Eamon Keating Men Cat 4 15 / 63
Craig Fellers Men Pro 1-2 13 / 110
Eric Cinnamon Men Pro 1-2 60 / 110
Patrick Zahn Men Pro 1-2 71 / 110
Josh Rennie Men Pro 1-2 99 / 110
Kristin Drumm Women Pro 1-2-3 16 / 25
Dan Boyle Men Master Cat 1-2-3 35+ 12 / 35
Ryan Price Men Cat 3 32 / 37
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 4 Masters 55+ 1 / 2
Scott Roberts Men Cat 4 Masters 55+ 2 / 2
Michael Charleton Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 37
Karen Hutchins Women Cat 3 24 / 25
Gavin Murray Men Cat 4 10 / 47
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3 1 / 10
Gavin Murray Men Cat 4 2 / 56
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)
Matt Abbott Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 28
Adrian Tamblin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 28
Matt Abbott Men Cat 3 8 / 19
Gary Land Men Cat 3 9 / 19
Michael Charleton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 32
Dan Boyle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 32
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 32
Javier Sanchez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 32
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 32
Matt Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 32
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3 6 / 12
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 7 / 12
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Michael Charleton Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Matthew Farnham Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Patrick Zahn Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Josh Rennie Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 12
Kristin Drumm Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 2 4 / 29
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 2 23 / 29
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 2/3 6 / 34
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 17
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 33
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 39 / 45
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 13 / 18
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3 18 / 18
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Karen Hutchins Women Cat 3 10 / 15
Eamon Keating Men Cat 4 11 / 45
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3/4 3 / 34
Karen Hutchins Women Cat 3/4 6 / 34
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3/4 15 / 34
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3/4 19 / 34
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat pro/1/2/3 30 / 33
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Josh Rennie Men Pro 1-2 39 / 40
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Kristin Drumm Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 19
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 2/3 11 / 54
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 15
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 48
Jonathan Lee Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 48
Patrick Zahn Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 48
Matthew Farnham Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 48
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 70 / 74
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 3 8 / 20
Karen Hutchins Women Cat 3 12 / 20
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 15 / 20
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3 18 / 20
Northern California / Nevada District TT Champions (Jun 9 2013)
Martha Bellisle Mixed Tandem Master 110+ 1 / 2
Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 4 21 / 45
Jonathan Lee Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 24
Craig Fellers Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 24
Josh Rennie Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 24
Michael Charleton Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 24
Matthew Farnham Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 24
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3/4 5 / 48
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 3/4 18 / 48
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3/4 27 / 48
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3/4 35 / 48
Craig Fellers Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 52
Jonathan Lee Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 52
Patrick Zahn Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 52
Matthew Farnham Men Cat Pro/1/2 50 / 52
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 4 26 / 44
John Witkowicki Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 14 / 14
Michael Charleton Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 43
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)
Laurie Peterson Women Master 55+ 3 / 3
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Jeff Braunstein Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 33
John Witkowicki Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-64 9 / 12
The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)
Nick Mcgowan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 44
Jonathan Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 44
Jonathan Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 44
Jonathan Lee Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 42
Karen Hutchins Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Shannon Mitchell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Jennifer Kruger Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat3/4 1 / 22
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat3/4 2 / 22
Karen Hutchins Women Cat3/4 9 / 22
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat2/3 12 / 46
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 21 / 55
Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45+ 20 / 32
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 2/3 8 / 47
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 15
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 41
Eamon Keating Men Cat 5 1 / 27
Michael Charleton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 60
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 36 / 61
Lauren Rignel Men Cat 3/4 58 / 61
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3 15 / 20
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3 16 / 20
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3 17 / 20
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 19 / 20
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 21 / 45
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 27 / 37
Nick Mcgowan Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 16 / 58
Patrick Zahn Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 38 / 58
Josh Rennie Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 49 / 58
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Craig Fellers Men Cat 1/2 7 / 68
Matthew Farnham Men Cat 1/2 48 / 68
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 3/4 18 / 29
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Josh Rennie Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 36
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 4 2 / 33
Jeff Braunstein Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 56
Seth Wood Men Cat 4 62 / 81
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 72
Matthew Farnham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 72
Eric Cinnamon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 72
Patrick Zahn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 72
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3 21 / 27
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 8
John Witkowicki Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day entry: time 1 / 7
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 3 / 9
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3 5 / 9
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 4 1 / 31
Kristin Drumm Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 22
Lauren Rignel Men Cat 3/4 58 / 71
Karen Hutchins Men Cat 3/4 70 / 71
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3 13 / 22
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3 15 / 22
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 17 / 22
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)
Eamon Keating Men Cat 5 15 / 30
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
Eamon Keating Men Cat 5 27 / 73
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Eamon Keating Men Cat 5 5 / 17
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Jennifer Kruger Women 3/4 1 / 12
Karen Hutchins Women 3/4 9 / 12
Samantha Vroomen Women 3/4 10 / 12
Lauren Rignel Women 3/4 11 / 12
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 35
Nick Mcgowan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 35
Matthew Farnham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 35
Jonathan Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 35
Eric Cinnamon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 35
Josh Rennie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 35
Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Jennifer Kruger Women 3/4 3 / 14
Karen Hutchins Women 3/4 6 / 14
Samantha Vroomen Women 3/4 10 / 14
Lauren Rignel Women 3/4 11 / 14
Matthew Farnham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 36
Jonathan Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 36
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 36
Josh Rennie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 36
Eric Cinnamon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 36
Nick Mcgowan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 36
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)
Karen Hutchins Women 3/4 4 / 12
Jennifer Kruger Women 3/4 5 / 12
Samantha Vroomen Women 3/4 11 / 12
Lauren Rignel Women 3/4 12 / 12
Jonathan Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 36
Matthew Farnham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 36
Eric Cinnamon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 36
Nick Mcgowan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 36
Josh Rennie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 36
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 36
Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Jennifer Kruger Women 3/4 2 / 14
Samantha Vroomen Women 3/4 8 / 14
Lauren Rignel Women 3/4 10 / 14
Karen Hutchins Women 3/4 11 / 14
Matthew Farnham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 36
Jonathan Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 36
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 36
Josh Rennie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 36
Nick Mcgowan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 36
Eric Cinnamon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 36
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 12 / 15
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3 8 / 22
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3 13 / 22
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3 17 / 22
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 22 / 22
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 9 / 15
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3 2 / 22
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3 13 / 22
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3 18 / 22
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 22 / 22
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 9 / 14
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3 9 / 21
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3 15 / 21
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3 17 / 21
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 13 / 16
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3 7 / 22
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3 16 / 22
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3 18 / 22
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 22 / 22
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Jeff Braunstein Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 34
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
Eamon Keating Men Cat 5 10 / 19
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 17
Jonathan Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 17
Matthew Farnham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 17
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)
Jonathan Lee Men pro/1 18 / 60
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)
Jonathan Lee Men pro/1 31 / 60
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 1/2 11 / 52
Matthew Farnham Men Cat 1/2 16 / 52
Craig Fellers Men Cat 1/2 29 / 52
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 1/2 32 / 52
Josh Rennie Men Cat 1/2 49 / 52
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 4 5 / 61
John Witkowicki Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 32 / 62
Matt Abbott Men Cat 3 32 / 50
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)
Jonathan Lee Men pro/1 21 / 69
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Craig Fellers Men Cat 1/2 24 / 73
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 1/2 28 / 73
Josh Rennie Men Cat 1/2 32 / 73
Patrick Zahn Men Cat 1/2 40 / 73
Matthew Farnham Men Cat 1/2 47 / 73
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 1/2 60 / 73
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)
Jonathan Lee Men pro/1 35 / 72
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 16
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 15
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Matt Abbott Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 68
Matt Abbott Men Cat 3/4 57 / 96
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3 3 / 17
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3 4 / 17
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 6 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 16
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 16 / 16
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Eamon Keating Men Cat 5 A 18 / 37
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 4 12 / 48
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 112
Josh Rennie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 112
Matthew Farnham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 109 / 112
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3 11 / 29
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3 14 / 29
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 24 / 29
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Greg Hay Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 50 / 56
Eamon Keating Men Cat 5 11 / 50
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Josh Rennie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 68
Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 35
Josh Rennie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 17
John Witkowicki Men Cat 4 16 / 23
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 29 2012)
John Witkowicki Men Master 55-99 13 / 18
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 37 / 49
John Witkowicki Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 4 / 6
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
Michael Charleton Men Cat 1/2 12 / 87
Carla Cosentino Women Cat 4 13 / 20
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3 8 / 32
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 20 / 32
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 2 2012)
John Witkowicki Men Master 55-99 9 / 12
Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)
Joe Feng Men Cat 123 12 / 24
John Witkowicki Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 6 / 7
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 3 / 19
Matt Abbott Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 6 / 19
Carla Cosentino Women Cat 4 1 / 3
Dan Boyle Men Cat 2 6 / 25
Nick Kersmarki Men Cat 2 16 / 25
Patrick Zahn Men Cat 2 24 / 25
Dan Boyle Men Cat 2 25 / 25
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 3 1 / 17
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 5 / 17
Matt Abbott Men Cat 3 13 / 17
Gary Land Men Cat 3 14 / 17
Seth Wood Men Cat 4 6 / 14
John Witkowicki Men Cat 4 13 / 14
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 123 Masters 35-99 5 / 21
Michael Charleton Men Cat 123 Masters 35-99 17 / 21
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 2 / 10
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3 4 / 10
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3 10 / 10
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)
Michael Charleton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 62
Matt Abbott Men Cat 3 21 / 51
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 34 / 51
Gary Land Men Cat 3 39 / 51
Seth Wood Men Cat 4 12 / 47
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3 6 / 27
Seth Wood Men Cat 4 44 / 50
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Michael Charleton Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 3 / 49
Kashy Ghazzagh Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 9 / 49
Eric Cinnamon Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 21 / 49
Taylor Bertrand-barrett Men Elite Pro / CAT 1/2 3 / 46
Nick Kersmarki Men Elite Pro / CAT 1/2 12 / 46
Patrick Zahn Men Elite Pro / CAT 1/2 18 / 46
Craig Fellers Men Elite Pro / CAT 1/2 20 / 46
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Elite Pro / CAT 1/2 25 / 46
Joe Feng Men Elite Pro / CAT 1/2 30 / 46
Seth Wood Men Elite 4 7 / 16
John Witkowicki Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 60-64 5 / 7
Shannon Mitchell Women CAT 3 2 / 13
Lauren Rignel Women CAT 3 6 / 13
Kelli Badillo Women CAT 3 10 / 13
Jennifer Kruger Women CAT 3 11 / 13
Nick Mcgowan Men Elite 3 4 / 26
Eric Cinnamon Men Elite 3 9 / 26
Gary Land Men Elite 3 23 / 26
Matt Abbott Men Elite 3 26 / 26
Jonathan Lee Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 6 / 23
Gary Land Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 17 / 23
Matt Abbott Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 21 / 23
Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Michelle Wood Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Laurie Peterson Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Petaluma Wine Country Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3-4 Masters 35-99 1 / 13
Matt Abbott Men Cat 3-4 Masters 35-99 3 / 13
Nick Kersmarki Men Cat 2 3 / 9
Patrick Zahn Men Cat 2 8 / 9
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 2 / 10
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 3 3 / 10
Matt Abbott Men Cat 3 7 / 10
Seth Wood Men Cat 4 open 5 / 9
Michael Charleton Men Cat 123 Masters 35-99 2 / 16
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 123 Masters 35-99 11 / 16
Kelli Badillo Men Cat 123 Masters 35-99 13 / 16
Lauren Rignel Men Cat 123 Masters 35-99 16 / 16
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 123 2 / 5
Seth Wood Men Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3 2 / 8
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 3 / 8
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3 6 / 8
Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 4 Masters 45-99 10 / 16
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)
Patrick Zahn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 50
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 32
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 15 / 31
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Michelle Wood Women Cat 4 20 / 25
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3 5 / 25
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3 21 / 25
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 24 / 25
John Witkowicki Men Master 55-99 13 / 34
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Ryan Price Men Cat 3 36 / 39
John Witkowicki Men Master 60-99 6 / 20
Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Michael Charleton Men Cat 1/2 11 / 97
Craig Fellers Men Cat 1/2 15 / 97
Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 8 / 22
Laurie Peterson Women Cat 4 18 / 22
Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Michael Charleton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 11
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 11
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Taylor Bertrand-barrett Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 3 1 / 10
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 2 / 10
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 8
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3 6 / 6
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 4 2012)
John Witkowicki Men Master 55-99 5 / 7
The Mighty, Mighty, Tour de Nez (Jul 29 2012)
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 32
Taylor Bertrand-barrett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 32
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3 4 / 18
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 8 / 18
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 3 7 / 48
John Witkowicki Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 12 / 14
Michael Charleton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 54
Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 4 / 17
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
John Witkowicki Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 7
John Witkowicki Men Cat 4 11 / 14
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)
Craig Fellers Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 32
Nick Kersmarki Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 32
Michael Charleton Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 32
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 32
Patrick Zhan Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 32
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 32
Joe Feng Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 32
Gary Land Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 32
Matt Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 32
Jonathan Lee Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 17
Michael Charleton Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 17
Dan Boyle Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 17
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3 Open 3 / 15
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3 Open 4 / 15
Martha Bellisle Women Cat 3 Open 11 / 15
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 Open 13 / 15
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3 Open 15 / 15
Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 29
Carla Cosentino Women Cat 4 Open 14 / 29
Laurie Peterson Women Cat 4 Open 25 / 29
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 4 Open 27 / 29
Eric Cinnamon Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 46
John Witkowicki Cat 3/4 Master 55-59 12 / 14
Nick Kersmarki Cat 2 Open 3 / 22
Patrick Zhan Cat 2 Open 14 / 22
Dan Boyle Cat 2 Open 19 / 22
Nick Mcgowan Cat 3 Open 4 / 34
Gary Land Cat 3 Open 10 / 34
Matt Abbott Cat 3 Open 13 / 34
Eric Cinnamon Cat 3 Open 21 / 34
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 17
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 17
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 17
Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Shannon Mitchell Women 3/4 4 / 9
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Michael Charleton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 34
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 94
Patrick Zahn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 94
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 94
Michael Charleton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 94
Joe Feng Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 94
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 38
Adrian Tamblin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 22 / 38
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 3 8 / 42
Gary Land Men Cat 3 28 / 42
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 31 / 42
Matt Abbott Men Cat 3 34 / 42
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 15 / 22
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
Ryan Price Men Cat 3 16 / 60
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Henry Stroud Men 3/4 44 / 64
Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3 Open 1 / 15
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3 Open 3 / 15
Martha Bellisle Women Cat 3 Open 11 / 15
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3 Open 14 / 15
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3 Open 15 / 15
Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 10
Nick Kersmarki Men Elite 2 Open 3 / 16
Patrick Zahn Men Elite 2 Open 12 / 16
Joe Feng Men Elite 2 Open 15 / 16
Dan Boyle Men Cat 1234 Masters 35-99 1 / 15
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 1234 Masters 35-99 3 / 15
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 1234 Masters 35-99 12 / 15
Jonathan Lee Men Pro 1 2 Open 5 / 8
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 1 2 3 Open 5 / 17
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 1 2 3 Open 11 / 17
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 4 Masters 35-99 18 / 36
Matt Abbott Men Cat 3 4 Masters 35-99 33 / 36
Nick Mcgowan Men Elite 3 Open 5 / 29
Matt Abbott Men Elite 3 Open 22 / 29
Eric Cinnamon Men Elite 3 Open 29 / 29
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Ryan Price Men Cat 3 14 / 61
Craig Fellers Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 44
Carla Cosentino Women Cat 3/4 28 / 40
John Witkowicki Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 34 / 42
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Gary Land Men Cat 3 22 / 28
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Carole Sykes Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Jeff Braunstein Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 42
Taylor Bertrand-barrett Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
John Witkowicki Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 20 / 23
Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 19
Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 19
Carla Cosentino Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 19
Laurie Peterson Women Cat 4 Open 16 / 19
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat1/2/3 Open 19 / 37
Martha Bellisle Women Cat1/2/3 Open 29 / 37
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 67 / 93
Shannon Mitchell Men Cat 5 Open 56 / 70
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 56
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 Open 46 / 56
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Brian Davis Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 4 / 26
County Center Criterium 2 (May 19 2012)
Nick Kersmarki Men Cat 2 3 / 19
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 3 4 / 23
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 21 / 23
Patrick Krueger Men Cat 4 3 / 23
Patrick Krueger Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 25
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 25
Jeff Braunstein Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 25
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Martha Bellisle Women Masters 35+ 4 / 6
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)
Josh Rennie Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 66
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
Taylor Bertrand-barrett Men Cat 1/2 5 / 46
Jeff Braunstein Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 46
Patrick Krueger Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 4 / 48
John Witkowicki Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 15 / 20
Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)
Craig Fellers Men pro 1/2 2 / 40
Kashy Ghazzagh Men pro 1/2 13 / 40
Dan Boyle Men pro 1/2 22 / 40
Joe Feng Men pro 1/2 27 / 40
Joe Feng Men pro 1/2 37 / 40
Michael Charleton Men 123 Mst 35+ 5 / 25
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 3-4 7 / 56
Ryan Price Men Cat 3-4 29 / 56
Nick Kersmarki Men Cat2/3 5 / 54
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat2/3 25 / 54
Joe Feng Men Cat2/3 36 / 54
Dan Boyle Men Cat2/3 38 / 54
Patrick Zahn Men Cat2/3 50 / 54
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat2/3 52 / 54
Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)
Greg Hay Men Cat 4 42 / 48
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 3 39 / 53
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Martha Bellisle Women Cat 3/4 19 / 19
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 41
Jonathan Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 41
Josh Rennie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 41
Patrick Zahn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 41
Patrick Krueger Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 1 / 13
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 13
Anette Niewald Women Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 13
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 3 5 / 51
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Martha Bellisle Women Cat 3/4 18 / 19
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 42
Jonathan Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 42
Josh Rennie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 42
Patrick Zahn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 42
Patrick Krueger Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 14
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 13
Anette Niewald Women Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 13
Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 3 45 / 58
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Martha Bellisle Women Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 41
Josh Rennie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 41
Patrick Zahn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 41
Jonathan Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 41
Patrick Krueger Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 1 / 17
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 14
Anette Niewald Women Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 14
Carla Cosentino Women Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 14
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Jeff Braunstein Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 36
Carla Cosentino Women Cat 4 11 / 12
Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Martha Bellisle Women Cat 3 17 / 17
Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)
Martha Bellisle Women Cat 3 17 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Martha Bellisle Women Master 35-99 14 / 16
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 26 / 39
Patrick Krueger Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 6 / 31
Brian Davis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 27
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 4 5 / 19
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 4 9 / 19
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 4 11 / 19
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)
Martha Bellisle Women Cat 3 16 / 17
UC Berkeley Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 18 2012)
Ryan Price Men Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 20
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 16
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Patrick Krueger Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 4 / 47
Greg Hay Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 45-99 44 / 51
Josh Rennie Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 63 / 75
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 4 14 / 32
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 4 15 / 32
Carla Cosentino Women Cat 4 17 / 32
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 4 29 / 32
Anette Niewald Women Cat 4 31 / 32
Ryan Price Men Cat 3 37 / 57
Gary Land Men Cat 3 43 / 57
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 3 29 / 35
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 29 / 73
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Martha Bellisle Women Master 35-99 18 / 20
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 29 / 73
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 3 64 / 73
Craig Fellers Men Cat 1/2 27 / 53
Joe Feng Men Cat 1/2 40 / 53
Patrick Zahn Men Cat 1/2 41 / 53
Patrick Krueger Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 3 / 38
Brian Davis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 35
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 4 7 / 24
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 4 10 / 24
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 4 12 / 24
Anette Niewald Women Cat 4 15 / 24
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Martha Bellisle Women Master 35-99 9 / 21
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 3 4 / 71
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 49 / 71
Patrick Krueger Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 2 / 38
Craig Fellers Men Pro-1-2 25 / 53
Patrick Zahn Men Pro-1-2 37 / 53
Joe Feng Men Pro-1-2 52 / 53
Brian Davis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 35
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 4 3 / 24
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 4 8 / 24
Anette Niewald Women Cat 4 11 / 24
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 4 15 / 24
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)
Craig Fellers Men Pro-1-2 29 / 56
Jonathan Lee Men Pro-1-2 32 / 56
Patrick Zahn Men Pro-1-2 47 / 56
Joe Feng Men Pro-1-2 51 / 56
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Anette Niewald Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Anette Niewald Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Anette Niewald Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Anette Niewald Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Carla Cosentino Women Cat 4 28 / 42
Patrick Krueger Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 1 / 44
Brian Davis Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 2 / 44
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)
Josh Rennie Men Cat 2 2 / 18
Craig Fellers Men Cat 2 7 / 18
Craig Fellers Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Josh Rennie Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37
County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)
Josh Rennie Men Cat 2/3 3 / 45
Craig Fellers Men Cat 2/3 7 / 45
Matt Abbott Men Cat 2/3 9 / 45
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 2/3 38 / 45
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 2/3 43 / 45
Craig Fellers Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 40
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40
Josh Rennie Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40
Matt Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 40
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 3/4 13 / 18
Anette Niewald Women Wm Mst 35+ 35-99 3 / 7
Carla Cosentino Women Wm Mst 35+ 35-99 4 / 7
Michelle Wood Women Wm Mst 35+ 35-99 7 / 7
Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Greg Hay Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 28 / 31
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
Mark Wisecup Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 54
Jonathan Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 54
Josh Rennie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 54
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 54
Patrick Zahn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 54
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 4 3 / 20
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Anette Niewald Women Cat 4 13 / 20
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 4 16 / 20
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 76 / 85
Jonathan Lee Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 76
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 3 10 / 53
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 53 / 53
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Craig Fellers Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 92
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 92
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 92
Josh Rennie Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 92
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 18 / 47
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 3 21 / 47
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 4 3 / 26
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 4 9 / 26
Carla Cosentino Women Cat 4 19 / 26
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 4 21 / 26
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Taylor Bertrand-barrett Men Pro/1/2 25 / 86
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 4 7 / 36
Nick Kersmarki Men Cat 3 20 / 74
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 4 2011)
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 3
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 4 6 / 14
Laurie Peterson Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Royce Fraley Men Master 45-99 6 / 11
Nina Strika Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)
Martha Bellisle Women Master 35-99 4 / 5
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)
Nick Kersmarki Men Cat 3 13 / 60
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 28 / 60
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 3 50 / 60
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 4 5 / 61
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 50
Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 4 13 / 38
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 4 25 / 38
Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 26 / 38
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 4 37 / 38
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 4 38 / 38
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)
Nick Kersmarki Men - 3 3 / 47
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Royce Fraley Men - Masters 45+ | 1/2/3 13 / 33
Shannon Mitchell Women - 4 1 / 37
Lauren Rignel Women - 4 3 / 37
Jennifer Kruger Women - 4 4 / 37
Kelli Badillo Women - 4 9 / 37
Anette Niewald Women - 4 33 / 37
Terri Ruttledge Women - 4 34 / 37
Martha Bellisle Women - 3 23 / 29
Jonathan Lee Men - Pro/1/2 54 / 54
Matt Abbott Men - 3 14 / 65
Gary Land Men - 3 15 / 65
Kashy Ghazzagh Men - 3 29 / 65
Eric Cinnamon Men - 3 33 / 65
Dan Boyle Men - 3 51 / 65
Javier Sanchez Men - 3 62 / 65
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Matt Abbott Men Elite 3 8 / 26
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Elite 3 21 / 26
Eric Cinnamon Men Elite 3 22 / 26
Star Stevenson Men Elite 3 26 / 26
Javier Sanchez Men Masters 40+ 3,4 1 / 27
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Masters 40+ 3,4 4 / 27
Royce Fraley Men Masters 40+ 3,4 6 / 27
Timothy Burgess Men Masters 40+ 3,4 25 / 27
Jonathan Lee Men Masters 35+ 123 7 / 19
Javier Sanchez Men Masters 35+ 123 14 / 19
Eric Cinnamon Men Masters 35+ 123 16 / 19
Gary Land Men Masters 35+ 123 18 / 19
Star Stevenson Men Masters 35+ 123 19 / 19
Nick Mcgowan Men Elite 4 Men 2 / 25
Kevin Cook Men Elite 4 Men 13 / 25
Kevin Cook Men Masters 35+ 4-5 14 / 26
Brian Rashap Men Masters 35+ 4-5 24 / 26
Jennifer Kruger Women Women Cat 4 2 / 27
Stephanie Buckner Women Women Cat 4 14 / 27
Shannon Mitchell Women Women Cat 4 20 / 27
Lauren Rignel Women Women Cat 4 21 / 27
Kelli Badillo Women Women Cat 4 22 / 27
Anette Niewald Women Women Cat 4 26 / 27
Kevin Jeffers Men Cat 4 & 5 14 / 39
Brian Rashap Men Cat 4 & 5 16 / 39
Martha Bellisle Women Women Cat 3 11 / 13
Jonathan Lee Men Elite Pro 1 & 2 11 / 20
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 4 / 15
Michael Charleton Men Cat 1/2/3 35-99 6 / 27
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 123 35-99 3 / 26
Michael Charleton Men Cat 123 35-99 12 / 26
Brian Staby Men Cat 123 35-99 22 / 26
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 123 35-99 23 / 26
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 4 8 / 33
Brian Rashap Men Cat 4 13 / 33
Kevin Jeffers Men Cat 4 27 / 33
Timothy Burgess Men Cat 4 33 / 33
Jennifer Gott Women Cat 3 1 / 15
Martha Bellisle Women Cat 3 12 / 15
Gary Land Men Cat3 37 / 38
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 2 4 / 27
Brian Staby Men Cat 2 25 / 27
Gary Land Men Cat 3/4 35-99 7 / 42
Star Stevenson Men Cat 3/4 35-99 35 / 42
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 3/4 35-99 42 / 42
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 4 6 / 19
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 4 9 / 19
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Matt Abbott Men Cat 3 14 / 55
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 3 51 / 55
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 58
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 58
Michael Charleton Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 69
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 52 / 69
Craig Fellers Men Pro/1/2 35 / 124
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
Craig Fellers Men Pro/1/2 32 / 96
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Craig Fellers Men Cat 3 17 / 69
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 3 20 / 69
Michael Charleton Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 100
Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)
Taylor Bertrand-barrett Men Pro/1/2 9 / 33
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Patrick Zahn Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 54
Martha Bellisle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 15
Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)
Nina Strika Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 8
Laurie Peterson Women Master 5 / 5
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Jennifer Gott Women Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 24
Jennifer Gott Women Women Cat 3 1 / 13
Martha Bellisle Women Women Cat 3 10 / 13
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)
Stephanie Buckner Women Cat 4 Open 5 / 6
Craig Fellers Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 33
Matt Abbott Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 33
Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)
Jennifer Gott Women Cat 3 4 / 17
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 2 45 / 47
Craig Fellers Men Cat 3 18 / 58
Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 4 3 / 22
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 4 9 / 22
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 4 14 / 22
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 3 10 / 52
Dan Boyle Men Cat 3 11 / 52
Gary Land Men Cat 3 39 / 52
Christine Sodaro Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 23
Martha Bellisle Women Cat 3 15 / 17
Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 4 8 / 18
Christine Sodaro Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 19
Christine Sodaro Men Pro/1/2/3 78 / 75
Martha Bellisle Women Cat 3 13 / 17
Gary Land Men Cat 3 32 / 48
Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 3 11 / 22
Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)
Christine Sodaro Women WOMEN 1/2/3 34 / 41
Taylor Bertrand-barrett Men PRO/1/2 59 / 65
Modesto Criterium (May 14 2011)
Patrick Zahn Men Pro/1/2 13 / 24
Jonathan Lee Men Pro/1/2 15 / 24
Nick Kersmarki Men Cat 3 1 / 15
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Jonathan Lee Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 40
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)
Timothy Farnham Men Pro/1/2 Open 75 / 98
Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 61
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 61
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 64
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 59 / 64
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 61
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat3/4 3 / 89
Matt Abbott Men Cat3/4 42 / 89
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Nina Strika Women Cat 1/2 9 / 23
Nick Kersmarki Men Cat 3 34 / 93
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 62 / 93
Matt Abbott Men Cat 3 73 / 93
Scott Orton Men Cat 4 75 / 70
Martha Bellisle Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 17
Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)
Gary Land Men Cat 3 35 / 41
Jennifer Gott Women Cat/1/2/3 7 / 13
Jonathan Lee Men Pro/1/2 4 / 40
Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Gary Land Men Cat 3 17 / 40
Jennifer Gott Women Cat/1/2/3 8 / 13
Jonathan Lee Men Pro/1/2 29 / 39
Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)
Gary Land Men Cat 3 35 / 47
Jennifer Gott Women Cat/1/2/3 10 / 13
Jonathan Lee Men Pro/1/2 18 / 42
The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)
Jonathan Lee Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 Person Team 2 / 14
Nina Strika Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Matt Abbott Men Cat 3 10 / 15
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx Style 2 / 16
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
Dan Boyle Men Cat 3 1 / 52
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 3 19 / 52
Matt Abbott Men Cat 3 20 / 52
Nick Kersmarki Men Cat 3 29 / 52
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 49 / 52
Star Stevenson Men Cat 3 51 / 52
Tim Fehon Men Cat 3 52 / 52
Kevin Jeffers Men Cat 4 14 / 33
Kevin Cook Men Cat 4 17 / 33
Brian White Men Cat 4 33 / 33
Scott Orton Men Cat 5 15 / 17
Brian Rashap Men Cat 5 16 / 17
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Nick Kersmarki Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 54
Christine Sodaro Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Jennifer Gott Women Cat 3/4 5 / 34
Martha Bellisle Women Cat 3/4 30 / 34
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 42
Brian White Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 42
Tim Fehon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 41 / 42
Royce Fraley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 10 / 31
Javier Sanchez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 21 / 31
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 4 19 / 51
Lauren Rignel Women Cat 4 30 / 51
Kelli Badillo Women Cat 4 34 / 51
Anette Niewald Women Cat 4 42 / 51
Laurie Peterson Women Cat 4 44 / 51
Nick Kersmarki Men Cat 3 8 / 73
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 3 10 / 73
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 27 / 73
Matt Abbott Men Cat 3 32 / 73
Gary Land Men Cat 3 42 / 73
Scott Orton Men Cat 5 4 / 43
Brian Rashap Men Cat 5 15 / 43
Jonathan Lee Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 25 / 95
Patrick Zahn Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 40 / 95
Mark Wisecup Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 90 / 95
Nina Strika Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 51
Christine Sodaro Women Cat1/2/3 49 / 51
Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 3 8 / 51
Scott Orton Men Cat 5 4 / 33
Brian Rashap Men Cat 5 20 / 33
Jonathan Lee Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 1 / 43
Christine Sodaro Women Cat1/2/3 33 / 30
Jonathan Lee Men Pro/1/2 16 / 38
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
Kevin Jeffers Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 36 / 43
Jennifer Gott Women Cat 3 20 / 22
Nick Kersmarki Men Cat 3 22 / 44
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 35 / 44
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 3 36 / 44
Dan Boyle Men Cat 3 43 / 44
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 32
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Kevin Jeffers Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 50 / 52
Christine Sodaro Women Cat 1/2 25 / 34
Jennifer Gott Women Cat 3 6 / 26
Nick Kersmarki Men Cat 3 14 / 71
Dan Boyle Men Cat 3 38 / 71
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 52 / 71
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 3 65 / 71
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 44
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Kevin Jeffers Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 36 / 52
Christine Sodaro Women Cat 1/2 15 / 35
Jennifer Gott Women Cat 3 2 / 26
Dan Boyle Men Cat 3 1 / 70
Eric Cinnamon Men Cat 3 39 / 70
Nick Kersmarki Men Cat 3 44 / 70
Kashy Ghazzagh Men Cat 3 47 / 70
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 45
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Matt Abbott Men Cat 3 26 / 53
Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)
Matt Abbott Men Cat3/4/5 9 / 29
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Christine Sodaro Women Pro/1/2 37 / 40
Busiest Racers
in last months
John Witkowicki 81
Eric Cinnamon 65
Nick Mcgowan 64
Kelli Badillo 64
Jennifer Kruger 59
Jonathan Lee 55
Lauren Rignel 51
Shannon Mitchell 48
Michael Claudio 42
Craig Fellers 41
Michael Charleton 40
Matt Abbott 34
Samantha Vroomen 32
Kashy Ghazzagh 30
Patrick Zahn 29
Josh Rennie 28
Martha Bellisle 24
Gavin Murray 22
Gary Land 20
Aaron Schmitz 20
Matthew Farnham 19
Nick Kersmarki 19
Dan Boyle 15
Anette Niewald 15
Karen Hutchins 14
Kristin Drumm 12
Stephanie Buckner 12
Jennifer Gott 11
Kyle Ashton 11
Carla Cosentino 11
Patrick Krueger 11
Joe Feng 11
Nina Strika 11
Eamon Keating 11
Christine Sodaro 10
Greg Hay 9
Jeff Braunstein 8
Taylor Bertrand-barrett 8
Laurie Peterson 8
Ryan Price 7
Seth Wood 7
Kevin Jeffers 6
Brian Rashap 6
Javier Sanchez 6
Brian Davis 5
Scott Orton 4
Star Stevenson 4
Royce Fraley 4
Francisco Azevedo 4
Aria Kiani 4
Michelle Wood 3
Kevin Cook 3
Terri Ruttledge 2
Tim Fehon 2
Adrian Tamblin 2
Brian White 2
Mike Charleton???? 2
Brian Staby 2
Mark Wisecup 2
Patrick Zhan 2
Timothy Burgess 2
Pamela Collum 1
Timothy Farnham 1
Louise Penna 1
Carole Sykes 1
Henry Stroud 1
Scott Roberts 1
Dan Ramirez 1