Log In

Team Overview: Millcreek Bicycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Antelope Island Classic (May 2 2015)

Jon Larsen Men CAT 3/4 17 / 53
Ira Sorensen Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 12 / 41
Nathan Barnes Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 13 / 41

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Jon Larsen Men CAT 3/4 17 / 62
Ira Sorensen Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 20 / 37
Nathan Barnes Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 23 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Nathan Barnes Men Cat 3 6 / 63
Mike Underhill Men Cat 3 48 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Mike Underhill Men Cat 3 8 / 63
Nathan Barnes Men Cat 3 19 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Nathan Barnes Men Cat 3 28 / 65
Mike Underhill Men Cat 3 50 / 65
Brian Smith Men Cat 3 53 / 65

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Nathan Barnes Men Cat 3 8 / 71
Mike Underhill Men Cat 3 9 / 71
Brian Smith Men Cat 3 19 / 71

Chase Pinkham Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Ira Sorensen Men 1/2 6 / 51
Nathan Barnes Men 1/2 15 / 51
Jon Larsen Men 4/5 1 / 37

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 26 2014)

Andrew Lock Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 12

Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat 1/2 10 / 16
Andrew Lock Men Cat 3 10 / 16
Geoffery Barry Men Cat 3 12 / 16
Nathan Barnes Men Cat 3 15 / 16

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 24 2014)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 3 / 17
Ira Sorensen Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 56

Bear Lake Classic (May 17 2014)

Ira Sorensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Nathan Barnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Jon Larsen Men Cat 4/5 3 / 59

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #3 (May 11 2014)

Jon Larsen Men Cat4/5 4 / 18

Tax Day Circuit Race (May 10 2014)

Andrew Lock Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-54 3 / 4

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #2 (May 10 2014)

Jon Larsen Men Cat4/5 8 / 18

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #1 (May 9 2014)

Jon Larsen Men Cat4/5 9 / 20

Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Nathan Barnes Men Cat 3/4 23 / 50
Mike Underhill Men Cat 3/4 24 / 50
Jon Larsen Men Cat 3/4 37 / 50
Colter Hammer Men Cat 3/4 39 / 50
Geoffery Barry Men Cat 3/4 49 / 50
Andrew Lock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 4 / 15

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Ira Sorensen Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 42
Nathan Barnes Men CAT 1/2/3 31 / 42
Geoffery Barry Men CAT 3/4 26 / 47
Jon Larsen Men CAT 4/5 9 / 64
Andrew Lock Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-54 8 / 17

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat 2 15 / 41
Mike Underhill Men Cat 3 20 / 45
Nathan Barnes Men Cat 3 45 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat 2 14 / 41
Mike Underhill Men Cat 3 3 / 45
Nathan Barnes Men Cat 3 24 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat 2 18 / 45
Mike Underhill Men Cat 3 30 / 52
Nathan Barnes Men Cat 3 52 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat 2 12 / 47
Nathan Barnes Men Cat 3 9 / 54
Mike Underhill Men Cat 3 28 / 54

Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)

Alan Hamberlin Men Cat. 4 40 Minutes 32 / 45

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Alan Hamberlin Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 44 / 45

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)

Jo Garuccio Women Cat3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 11

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)

Steven Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 27

Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)

Jo Garuccio Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 4

Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)

Norman Bryner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 17

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

Robert Sorenson Men Cat Pro/1/2 57 / 60
Robert Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 50

Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)

Jo Garuccio Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 10
Bradley Rich Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 18 / 27

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)

Robert Sorenson Men Cat 2 10+ 40 / 73
Robert Sorenson Men 35+ 10+ 99 / 106

Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)

Robert Sorenson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 44

Heck and Back (Jun 30 2012)

Jo Garuccio Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 3

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)

Robert Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 74
Robert Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 55

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Robert Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3 87 / 106
Robert Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 37 / 65

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)

Steven Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 18 / 20

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Robert Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 40 / 45

Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Norman Bryner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 33
Steven Lewis Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 20 / 24

Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)

Norman Bryner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 15

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Robert Sorenson Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 28 / 75

Stanford Home Race (Mar 4 2012)

Robert Sorenson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 43

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Robert Sorenson Men Pro-1-2 72 / 113

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Robert Sorenson Men Pro/1/2 64 / 86
Robert Sorenson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 45

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

Robert Sorenson Men Cat123 29 / 32

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Robert Sorenson Men 1/2 Open 77 / 84

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Robert Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 36

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Robert Sorenson Men Pro/1/2 37 / 47
Robert Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 34 / 68

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Robert Sorenson Men Cat 2 39 / 47

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

Robert Sorenson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 29 / 29

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Robert Sorenson Men Pro/1/2 36 / 49

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Robert Sorenson Men Pro/1/2 49 / 60

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Robert Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 44

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Robert Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 37 / 45

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Robert Sorenson Men Pro/1/2 87 / 87