Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Audi Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)
Joe Molinari Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 24 / 35
Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)
Jack Schluckbier Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 20 / 32
Samuel Worthington Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 24 / 32
David Corthell Men Master 55-59 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 30 2014)
Joshua Dapice Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)
Sunil Jagadish Men 2/3 7 / 21
Jack Schluckbier Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 22 / 31
David Corthell Men Master 55+ 3/4 5 / 19
David Corthell Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 4 / 7
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 20
Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Timber Weiss Men 4 11 / 51
Andrew Heinemann Men 3 23 / 40
Chirag Asaravala Men Master 35+ 4 35 / 44
Brian Finnerty Men Pro/1/2 22 / 63
Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Samuel Worthington Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 33 / 35
Chirag Asaravala Men Master 35+ 3/4 26 / 33
Samuel Worthington Men Master 35+ 3/4 31 / 33
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)
Joshua Dapice Men Master 35-39 5 / 10
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 11
Tim Farrell Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 11
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 11
Benjamin Peterson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 14
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 14
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 14
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)
Sam Waples Men Senior 3 5 / 11
Tim Farrell Men Senior 3 10 / 11
Ayden Young Men Senior 3 10 / 11
Benjamin Peterson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Ian Tubbs Men Senior 1/2 2 / 14
Steven Wilssens Men Senior 1/2 4 / 14
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior 1/2 14 / 14
The Mighty Tour de Nez - GC (Aug 10 2014)
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4-5 12 / 19
The Mighty Tour de Nez - Circuit Race (Aug 10 2014)
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4-5 7 / 22
Tobey Hilliard Men Cat 4-5 16 / 22
The Mighty Tour de Nez - TT (Aug 10 2014)
Travis Keeney Men Cat 4-5 2 / 19
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4-5 17 / 19
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 30
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 30
Tim Farrell Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 30
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 30
Ian Tubbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Brian Hall Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Andrew Shirey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 22
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 22
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 36
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 36
Eric Schiller Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 36
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Brian Finnerty Men Pro/1 8 / 36
The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
David Corthell Men Cat 3 7 / 12
Jay O'neal Men Cat 4-5 2 / 37
Tilio Lagatta Men Cat 4-5 15 / 37
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4-5 18 / 37
Tobey Hilliard Men Cat 4-5 22 / 37
Daniel Rivera Men Cat 4-5 23 / 37
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)
Joshua Dapice Men Pro/1/2 5 / 32
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)
Kevin Mehrens Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 14
Kevin Mehrens Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 1 / 31
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)
Kevin Mehrens Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Kevin Mehrens M 4/5 (30 Miles) 10 / 19
Jack Duncan M 4/5 (30 Miles) 11 / 19
Ian Tubbs M 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 3 / 14
Tim Farrell M 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 9 / 14
Steven Wilssens M 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 12 / 14
Kevin Mehrens Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 2 / 22
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 29
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
Justin Thomas Men SM Pro-12 24 / 38
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 37
David Harwin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 37
Zach Griffith Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 37
Patrick Stanko Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 109
Joe Molinari Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 45
Matthew Tamel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 44 / 45
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 3 / 60
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 17 / 60
Adrian Chow Men Cat 3 20 / 60
David Harwin Men Cat 4 5 / 78
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 39
David Corthell Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 41
Joe Molinari Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 41
Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Adrian Chow Men 3 3 / 28
Chris Esparza Men 3 4 / 28
Patrick Stanko Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 8
Joe Molinari Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 13 / 32
Matthew Tamel Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 24 / 32
Adrian Chow Men 1/2/3 19 / 28
Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Sara Youmans Women SW Pro-12 10 / 11
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 4 / 26
Sylvio Bravetti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 4 / 9
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 18
Sun Dang Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 18
Yee Feng Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 1 / 9
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 11 / 33
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 31 / 33
Zach Houvener Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 36
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 36
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 22
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 22
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Kevin Mehrens Men Cat 4 8 / 21
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Kevin Mehrens Men Cat 4 11 / 22
Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)
Kevin Mehrens Men Cat 4 5 / 24
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Kevin Mehrens Men Cat 4 8 / 23
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Kevin Mehrens Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Joe Molinari Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 25
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 38 / 48
Joe Molinari Men Cat 3 46 / 48
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)
Joel Brazil Men Master 40+ 2 / 30
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Zach Bowden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 98 / 122
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 46
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 2/3 5 / 45
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 2/3 33 / 45
Adrian Chow Men Cat 2/3 41 / 45
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 35
Forrest Koenig Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 35
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 35
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3/4 2 / 49
Adrian Chow Men Cat 3/4 36 / 49
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 48 / 49
Patrick Stanko Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 36
Forrest Koenig Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 36
Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)
Joshua Dapice Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 29
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Sara Youmans Women U23 19-22 4 / 11
39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 47
Sylvio Bravetti Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 47
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 47
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 47
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 47
Luke Ogden Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 47
Zach Houvener Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 47
Yee Feng Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 37
Hugh Barrington Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 37
Dean Jasper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 39
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 39
Tyler Tangen Men Junior 17-18 2 / 5
Ayden Young Men Junior 17-18 6 / 5
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 48
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 48
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 64
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 64
Yee Feng Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 64
Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 64
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 64
Hugh Barrington Men Cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 64
Benjamin Peterson Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 19
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Zach Bowden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 106 / 152
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19-22 11 / 15
Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)
Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 4 Senior 56 / 73
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 32
Joshua Dapice Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 2/3 12 / 27
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 2/3 15 / 27
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Joshua Lensen Men MM 35+ 4 6 / 19
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 18
Sun Dang Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 18
Eric Schiller Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 18
Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 18
Hugh Barrington Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 18
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 18
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 46
Zach Houvener Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 46
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 46
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 37
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Muhammad Saifullah Men Cat 5 20 / 39
Campus Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Jd Jaspersen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 21
Jd Jaspersen Men Open Master 40+ 4 / 4
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 9
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 8
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Jay O'neal Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 1 / 13
Michael Williams Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 3 / 13
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 13
Klaus Grimm Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 13
David Harwin Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 4 / 20
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 5 / 20
Jani Kaunismaki??? Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 10 / 20
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 11 / 20
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 19
David Corthell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 5
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 10 / 18
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 15 / 18
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 1 / 21
Jay O'neal Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 2 / 21
Michael Williams Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 21
Klaus Grimm Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 21
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 10 / 21
David Harwin Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 4 / 32
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 9 / 32
Jani Kaunismaki??? Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 10 / 32
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 20 / 32
Daniel Rivera Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 23 / 32
Anthony Ozuna Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 27 / 32
David Corthell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 7
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 27
Bubba Melcher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 27
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 6 / 23
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 15 / 23
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 9
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 2 / 21
Michael Williams Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 3 / 21
Klaus Grimm Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 21
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 21
Jay O'neal Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 21
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 3 / 29
David Harwin Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 4 / 29
Jani Kaunismaki??? Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 12 / 29
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 16 / 29
Daniel Rivera Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 27 / 29
Anthony Ozuna Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 29 / 29
John Costanza Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 26
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 26
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 18 / 21
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 19 / 21
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Adrian Chow Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 21 2014)
David Hansen Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 16 / 25
Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)
David Corthell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 45+ 3 / 8
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 5 / 29
David Harwin Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 6 / 29
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 9 / 29
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 10 / 29
Jani Kaunismaki??? Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 13 / 29
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 8 / 10
Jay O'neal Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45+ 1 / 20
Michael Williams Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45+ 2 / 20
Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45+ 4 / 20
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45+ 5 / 20
Klaus Grimm Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45+ 10 / 20
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 27 / 27
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 6 / 19
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 12 / 19
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Jay O'neal Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 1 / 20
Michael Williams Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 20
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 20
Klaus Grimm Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 10 / 20
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 11 / 20
Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 20
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 5 / 30
David Harwin Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 7 / 30
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 8 / 30
Jani Kaunismaki??? Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 9 / 30
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 10 / 30
Anthony Ozuna Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 26 / 30
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 27
David Corthell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 9
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 7 / 22
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 18 / 22
Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
Steven Sandoval Men SM 5 5 / 18
Joshua Lensen Men SM 4 36 / 57
Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)
Brian Bonham Men Cat 4 Senior Open 17 / 44
Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)
Travis Pollock Men SM 5u40 4 / 11
Steven Sandoval Men SM 5u40 5 / 11
54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)
Daniel Rivera Men Cat 5 5 / 6
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3/4 7 / 56
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 27
Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 35
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 35
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 35
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 34
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 34
Kevin Mehrens Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 68
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 68
Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
Darci Page Women Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 38
Eamon Keating Men Cat 3/4 42 / 70
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 3/4 53 / 70
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3/4 69 / 70
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Ronald Santa cruz Men CAT 4 55 / 61
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 39
Joe Molinari Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 39
Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 39
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 39
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 31
Micah Lerner Men Cat 3/4 24 / 52
Matthew Tamel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 28
Joe Molinari Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 28
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 12 / 46
North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 66 / 121
North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 55 / 127
North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 29 / 146
North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 47 / 144
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ (30 Kilometers) 6 / 11
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Dean Jasper Men Open Master 35+ 19 / 67
Ryan Dean Men Open Master 35+ 27 / 67
Mark Hubbard Men Open Master 35+ 53 / 67
Mike Hone Men Open Master 35+ 62 / 67
Zach Houvener Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 54
Noel Kimber Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 54
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 54
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 54
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 54
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 54
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 54
Marco Desimone Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 54
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 73
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 73
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 73
Michael Simecek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 73
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 73
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 73
Jack Toland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 76
George Fordham Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 76
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 76
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 76
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40 / 76
Yee Feng Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 76
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 76
Eric Schiller Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45 / 76
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4/5 Senior 59 / 76
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 4/5 Senior 72 / 76
Green Bluff Circuit Race (Jun 7 2014)
Max Coleman Men Masters 40+ 2 / 7
Travis Monroe Men 1/2 2 / 6
Sam Waples Men 3 6 / 7
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 35
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 23 / 51
Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)
Jack Toland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 40
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 40
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 40
Yee Feng Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 40
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 36
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 36
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 36
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 36
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 36
Phil Macino Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 36
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 48
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 48
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 48
Michael Simecek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 48
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 48
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 48
Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 30
Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 39
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 39
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 39
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 39
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 39
Phil Macino Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 39
Michael Simecek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 33
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 33
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 33
Jack Toland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 44
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 44
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 44
Yee Feng Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 44
Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 39
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 39
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 39
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 39
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 39
Phil Macino Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 39
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 49
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 49
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 49
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 49
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 49
Michael Simecek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 49
Jack Toland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 44
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 44
Yee Feng Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 44
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 44
McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 31 2014)
Muhammad Saifullah Men Cat 4/5 21 / 43
Muhammad Saifullah Men Master 40-49 14 / 16
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 44
Bubba Melcher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 39
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 5 / 15
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 5 / 44
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 20 / 44
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 61
Death Valley Road Stage Race Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
John Costanza Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 4 / 6
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Jani Kaunismaki??? Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 12 / 87
Douglas Bowser Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 64 / 87
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 17 / 52
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4 18 / 41
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 22 / 41
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 22
Rebecca Wolski Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 27
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Jani Kaunismaki??? Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 12 / 87
Douglas Bowser Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 64 / 87
Rebecca Wolski Women - Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 27
Timber Weiss Men - Cat 4 18 / 41
Micah Lerner Men - Cat 4 22 / 41
Sunil Jagadish Men - Cat 3 17 / 52
Joshua Dapice Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 5 / 22
Death Valley Road Stage Race Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
John Costanza Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 3 / 6
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Bubba Melcher Men 45+ 123 Criterium 39 / 46
Bubba Melcher Men 35+ 123 Criterium 39 / 44
Jay O'neal Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 4 / 79
Jay O'neal Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 51 / 66
Tobey Hilliard Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 54 / 66
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)
Luke Ogden Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 32
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 32
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 39
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 39
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 39
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 39
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 17
Jack Toland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 42
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 42
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 42
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 42
George Fordham Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 42
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 42
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)
Luke Ogden Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 53
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 53
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 53
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 53
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 62
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 62
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 62
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 62
Travis Monroe Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 62
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 21
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 51
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 51
Jack Toland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 51
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 51
George Fordham Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 51
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 51
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 40
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 18
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 57
Luke Ogden Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 57
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 57
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 57
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 66
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 66
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 66
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 66
Travis Monroe Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 66
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 66 / 66
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 23
Jack Toland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 57
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 57
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 57
George Fordham Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 57
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 57
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 52 / 57
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 57
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 57
Luke Ogden Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 57
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 57
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 66
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 66
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 66
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 66
Travis Monroe Men Cat 1/2 Senior 49 / 66
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 64 / 66
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 23
Jack Toland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 55
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 55
George Fordham Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 55
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 55
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 55
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 55
Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Bubba Melcher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 25
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 40
Bubba Melcher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 40
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 23
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 33
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 33
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 33
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 33
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 26
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 3/4 31 / 40
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4 1 / 24
Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)
Yee Feng Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 35
Jed Stremel Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 35
Dean Jasper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 22
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 22
Brent Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 22
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 22
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 22
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 22
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 7
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 47
Sun Dang Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 47
George Fordham Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 47
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 47
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 47
Eric Schiller Men Cat 4 Senior 41 / 47
David Hurt Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 47
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 57
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 57
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 57
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 51
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 51
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 51
Matthew Quest Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 36
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 41
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)
Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 4 Novice 47 / 52
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
Sam Mancini Men SM 5>40 16 / 28
Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 34
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 34
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 34
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 47
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 47
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 47
Stephen Mull Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 47
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 47
Brent Davis Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 47
Dean Jasper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 14
Ryan Dean Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 14
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 14
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 14
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 14
Jack Toland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 45
Jed Stremel Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 45
William Trask Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 45
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
Jeffrey Noffsinger Men Cat 3 65 / 67
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 5 / 64
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 28 / 64
Darci Page Women Cat 3 10 / 17
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 60
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4 6 / 43
David Page Men Cat 4 22 / 43
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Steven Sandoval Men SM 5 u40 1 / 9
Travis Pollock Men SM 5 u40 3 / 9
Stuart Thomas Men SM 5 u40 8 / 9
Joshua Lensen Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 17
Andrew W bermingham Men SM 5>40 8 / 10
Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 36
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 36
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 36
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 36
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 41
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 41
William Trask Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 41
Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 33
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 33
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 33
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 39
Stephen Mull Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 39
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 39
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 39
William Trask Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 27
Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 24
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
Jeffrey Noffsinger Men Cat 3 59 / 67
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 22 / 68
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 45 / 68
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 65 / 68
Darci Page Women Cat 3 5 / 16
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 56
Poorhouse Road Race (PCA BAR) (May 3 2014)
Ronald Santa cruz MEN 4/5 5 / 33
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
Jeffrey Noffsinger Men Cat 3 58 / 68
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
Jeffrey Noffsinger Men Cat 3 56 / 68
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
Jeffrey Noffsinger Men Cat 3 62 / 68
The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 4 Novice 40 / 49
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 25
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 25
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 44
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 44
Michael Simecek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 44
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 44
Stephen Mull Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 44
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 44
Dean Jasper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 25
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 33
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 33
Benjamin Peterson Men Junior 17-18 6 / 8
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 11
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 30
Zach Houvener Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 30
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 30
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 30
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 30
Noel Kimber Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 30
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 30
Jack Duncan Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 30
Eric Schiller Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 30
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 21
Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 21
Joe Molinari Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 28
Stephen Langone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 28
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 1/2 9 / 10
Joe Molinari Men Cat 3 24 / 29
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 44
Forrest Koenig Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 44
Stephen Langone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 44
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 38
Alfred Berghout Men Cat 3 28 / 49
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 1/2 16 / 22
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Mark Hubbard Men Open Master 50-59 12 / 56
Yee Feng Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 11 / 17
David Hurt Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 17 / 17
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 55
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 55
George Fordham Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 55
Jed Stremel Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 55
Sam Waples Men Cat 2/3 Senior 7 / 38
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 2/3 Senior 8 / 38
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 2/3 Senior 26 / 38
Travis Venable Men Cat 2/3 Senior 28 / 38
Eric Mathis Men Cat 2/3 Senior 29 / 38
Ayden Young Men Cat 2/3 Senior 30 / 38
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 29
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 5 / 24
Marco Desimone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 20 / 24
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 24 / 24
Brent Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 8 / 46
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 10 / 46
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 32 / 46
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 34 / 46
Phil Macino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 40 / 46
Dean Jasper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 42 / 46
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 30 / 97
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 40 / 97
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 54 / 97
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 72 / 97
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 89 / 97
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 91 / 97
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2 20 / 20
Jd Jaspersen Men Cat 5 12 / 33
Eric Schiller Men Cat 5 28 / 33
Luke Ogden Men Cat 3 2 / 80
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 5 / 80
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 6 / 80
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 33 / 80
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 37 / 80
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 39 / 80
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 49 / 80
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 76 / 80
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 79 / 80
Mark Lovlien Men Cat 4 8 / 42
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4 36 / 42
Joel Brazil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 44
Max Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 44
Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 5 / 102
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 33 / 102
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 34 / 102
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 55 / 102
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 73 / 102
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 77 / 102
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2 7 / 20
Jd Jaspersen Men Cat 5 7 / 38
Eric Schiller Men Cat 5 30 / 38
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 13 / 89
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 16 / 89
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 18 / 89
Luke Ogden Men Cat 3 25 / 89
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 28 / 89
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 34 / 89
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 41 / 89
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 54 / 89
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 61 / 89
Mark Lovlien Men Cat 4 8 / 48
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4 15 / 48
Max Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 48
Joel Brazil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 48
Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 12 / 75
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 32 / 75
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 43 / 75
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 71 / 75
Jd Jaspersen Men Cat 5 11 / 32
Eric Schiller Men Cat 5 29 / 32
Luke Ogden Men Cat 3 3 / 74
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 11 / 74
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 15 / 74
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 21 / 74
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 35 / 74
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 42 / 74
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 48 / 74
Mark Lovlien Men Cat 4 3 / 34
Joel Brazil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 43
Max Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 43
Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 15 / 102
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 53 / 102
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 62 / 102
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 70 / 102
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 71 / 102
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 77 / 102
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2 19 / 20
Jd Jaspersen Men Cat 5 15 / 38
Eric Schiller Men Cat 5 35 / 38
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 10 / 89
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 11 / 89
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 21 / 89
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 23 / 89
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 25 / 89
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 28 / 89
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 41 / 89
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 53 / 89
Luke Ogden Men Cat 3 57 / 89
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4 2 / 47
Mark Lovlien Men Cat 4 4 / 47
Joel Brazil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 48
Max Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 48
Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Jeffrey Noffsinger Men MM 35+ 3 25 / 56
Joshua Lensen Men MM 35+ 4 38 / 56
Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Jimmy Carter Senior Men Category 5 6 / 35
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Travis Monroe Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 71
Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 1 / 34
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 6 / 34
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 10 / 34
Stephen Mull Men Cat 1/2 33 / 34
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 4 / 22
Dean Jasper Men Cat 3 11 / 22
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 20 / 22
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4/5 28 / 62
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 4/5 29 / 62
David Hurt Men Cat 4/5 61 / 62
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 25
Todd Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 22 / 25
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)
Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 4(4/5) 34 / 36
Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat4(3/4) 35 / 54
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Zach Griffith Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 45
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 45
Stephen Langone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 72
Micah Lerner Men Cat 3/4 33 / 53
Stephen Langone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 40
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 9 / 40
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4 10 / 40
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 10 / 26
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Max Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 19
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 81
Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 37
Tyler Tangen Men Junior 15-16 59 / 80
Ayden Young Men Junior 15-16 67 / 80
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 26
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Tyler Tangen - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 10 / 58
Ayden Young - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 58 / 58
Sunil Jagadish Men - CAT 3 7 / 50
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
David Harwin Men Cat 5 Open 35+ 2 / 16
Kevin Mehrens Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 41
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 41
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 5 Open 4 / 36
John Schaffer Men Cat 5 Open 32 / 36
David Page Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 25
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
David Harwin Men - Cat 5 - Masters - 35-99 3 / 10
John Schaffer Men - Cat 5 20 / 21
Samuel Worthington Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99 1 / 16
Adrian Chow Men - Cat 4 8 / 38
Kevin Mehrens Men - Cat 4 22 / 38
Sunil Jagadish Men - Cat 3 2 / 34
Andrew Heinemann Men - Cat 3 33 / 34
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 38
Jed Stremel Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 38
Jack Duncan Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 38
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 47
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 47
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 47
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 16
Dean Jasper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 16
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 54
Sun Dang Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 54
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 54
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 47
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 47
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 47
All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Ronald Santa cruz Men CAT 4 49 / 64
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 14
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Micah Lerner Men Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Douglas Bowser Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 4 / 6
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Alfred Berghout Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 33
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4/5 9 / 59
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 31
UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Ansel Mills Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 4/5 42 / 59
Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Travis Monroe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 72
Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)
Travis Monroe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 44
CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Chris Schade Men SM 3 6 / 28
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 36
Jed Stremel Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 36
George Fordham Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 34
Sun Dang Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 34
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 34
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 31
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 31
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 31
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 31
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 31
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 31
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 40
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 40
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 40
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Joshua Dapice Men Master 35+ 1 / 15
Joe Molinari Men Cat 3/4 39 / 91
David Corthell Men Master 55+ 7 / 18
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 67
Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 67
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Mark Lovlien Men cat 4 14 / 31
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 10 / 64
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 17 / 64
Ryan Dean Men Cat 1/2 28 / 64
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 29 / 64
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 5 26 / 46
William Trask Men Cat 5 27 / 46
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 14 / 44
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 32 / 44
Dean Jasper Men Cat 3 34 / 44
Sun Dang Men Cat 4 15 / 43
George Fordham Men Cat 4 37 / 43
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 34
David Hurt Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 34
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Brandon Embry Men Cat 4/5 Open 11 / 32
Chuck Ellinger Men 5 Open 3 / 21
Brandon Embry Men 5 Open 5 / 21
Jon Wiesner Men 5 Open 7 / 21
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Tobey Hilliard Men Cat 5 8 / 21
Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 11 / 21
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Patrick Cashell Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 24 / 42
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
Tobey Hilliard Men Cat 5 10 / 18
Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 12 / 18
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Patrick Cashell Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 2 / 42
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Tobey Hilliard Men Cat 5 5 / 18
Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 6 / 18
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Patrick Cashell Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 1 / 41
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 4 / 22
Tobey Hilliard Men Cat 5 6 / 22
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Bubba Melcher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 29 / 47
Patrick Cashell Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 3 / 46
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)
Alfred Berghout Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 14
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 5 / 30
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2 24 / 30
James Anderson Men Master 50+ 5 / 6
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 5 3 / 28
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 28 / 29
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 4 / 55
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 44 / 55
Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 19 / 64
Joe Molinari Men Cat 3 24 / 50
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 62
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Hammer 3 (Mar 15 2014)
Joel Brazil Men Cat 1/2 8 / 23
Mark Lovlien Men Cat 4 5 / 13
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 6 / 71
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 12 / 71
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 15 / 71
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 43 / 71
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 45 / 71
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 56 / 71
Travis Venable Men Cat 1/2 58 / 71
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 61 / 71
Brent Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 27
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 27
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 27
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 27
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 5 5 / 46
Jed Stremel Men Cat 5 9 / 46
Jd Jaspersen Men Cat 5 18 / 46
Eric Schiller Men Cat 5 40 / 46
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 5 / 59
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 9 / 59
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 10 / 59
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 14 / 59
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 28 / 59
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4 7 / 40
Sun Dang Men Cat 4 19 / 40
Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4 22 / 40
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4 27 / 40
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 36 / 40
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Patrick Stanko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 64
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 69
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 5 4 / 54
Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4 12 / 54
Jay O'neal Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 54
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 54
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 24
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 15 / 21
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 5 / 30
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2 24 / 30
James Anderson Men Master 50+ 5 / 6
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 5 3 / 28
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 28 / 29
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 20
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 20
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
David Corthell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 59
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 50 / 59
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 77
Joe Molinari Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 68 / 77
Adrian Chow Men Cat 3/4 16 / 58
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 3/4 43 / 58
Joe Molinari Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 42
Chris Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 42
Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 4 / 56
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4 5 / 56
David Corthell Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 15
Hammer Race 2 (Mar 8 2014)
Joel Brazil Men Cat 1/2 22 / 25
Mark Lovlien Men Cat 4 5 / 13
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 3 / 55
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 9 / 55
Ryan Dean Men Cat 1/2 34 / 55
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 39 / 55
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 46 / 55
Travis Venable Men Cat 1/2 47 / 55
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 30
Brent Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 30
William Trask Men Cat 5 8 / 45
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 5 16 / 45
Jd Jaspersen Men Cat 5 19 / 45
Jed Stremel Men Cat 5 21 / 45
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 18 / 67
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 23 / 67
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 24 / 67
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 26 / 67
Birkin Owart Men Cat 3 32 / 67
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 33 / 67
Sylvio Bravetti Men Cat 3 38 / 67
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 39 / 67
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 46 / 67
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 3 63 / 67
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4 7 / 46
Sun Dang Men Cat 4 15 / 46
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4 17 / 46
Kevin Mehrens Men Cat 4 23 / 46
George Fordham Men Cat 4 27 / 46
James Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 32
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 20
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 20
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 20
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 20
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 37
Alfred Berghout Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 37
Chris Esparza Men Cat 2/3 6 / 35
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 2/3 12 / 35
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 2/3 27 / 35
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3/4 7 / 30
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3/4 8 / 30
Adrian Chow Men Cat 3/4 14 / 30
Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 4 / 35
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 26
Chris Esparza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 26
Hammer Race 1 (Mar 1 2014)
Mark Lovlien Men Cat 4 1 / 5
Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4/5 11 / 43
Jed Stremel Men Cat 4/5 42 / 43
William Trask Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 6 / 8
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 6 / 20
Benjamin Peterson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Birkin Owart Men Cat 3 2 / 19
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 8 / 19
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 9 / 19
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 11 / 19
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 13 / 19
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 86
Joe Molinari Men Cat 3 15 / 84
Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 64
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 64
Zach Griffith Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 64
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 42 / 64
Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Branden Sowers SM 3 41 / 49
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 26
McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Matthew Kundrat Men cat 3 20 / 20
Matthew Kundrat Men open master 30+ 21 / 23
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 12 / 39
David Corthell Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 36
Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 36
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 33 / 36
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Alfred Berghout Men Master 45+ 6 / 13
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 32 / 47
Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)
Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 Open 18 / 32
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 35
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 35
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Matthew Kundrat Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 17 / 36
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 6 / 61
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 9 / 61
Adrian Chow Men Cat 5 1 / 52
Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 34 / 52
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 14 / 39
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4 10 / 58
Darci Page Women P/1/2/3 9 / 11
Sunil Jagadish Men P/1/2/3 18 / 56
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 11 / 122
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 12 / 122
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 17 / 122
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 18 / 122
Adrian Chow Men Cat 5 1 / 104
Adrian Chow Men Cat 5 2 / 104
Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 67 / 104
Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 68 / 104
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 27 / 78
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 28 / 78
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4 19 / 116
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4 20 / 116
Darci Page Women P/1/2/3 17 / 22
Darci Page Women P/1/2/3 18 / 22
Sunil Jagadish Men P/1/2/3 35 / 112
Sunil Jagadish Men P/1/2/3 36 / 112
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 Elite 6 / 12
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3 Elite 11 / 12
Adrian Chow Men Cat 5 Elite 8 / 29
51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 23
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Joshua Dapice Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Brian Finnerty Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 12
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 2/3 20 / 41
Stephen Langone Men Cat 2/3 31 / 41
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3/4 27 / 58
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 50 / 58
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)
Tim Farrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 7
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 14
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Ryan Ley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 46
Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 13
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 13
Mount Spokane Hill Climb (Aug 25 2013)
Allison Beall Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 6
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 5
Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 13
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 13
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Joshua Dapice Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 67
Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)
Dean Jasper Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 36
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 25
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 25
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 25
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 39
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 28
Stephen Langone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 44
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 2/3 33 / 43
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3/4 36 / 50
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 37 / 50
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 6 / 6
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 18
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)
Martin Rand Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 20 / 24
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 24
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 24
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 24
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 24
Kaler Marshall Men Cat1/2 Senior 3 / 26
Zach Bowden Men Cat1/2 Senior 11 / 26
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 31
David Hurt Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 31
Dean Jasper Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 37
George Fordham Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 37
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 37
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Brian Finnerty Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 56
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 56
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Joshua Dapice Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 35
Brian Finnerty Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 34
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 7
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 24
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)
Joshua Lensen Men SM 5 18 / 51
Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)
Reid Weber Men Cat 4/5 13 / 41
Stefan Weber Men Cat 4/5 24 / 41
Adam Kovac Men Cat 4/5 30 / 41
Devin Koch Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 23
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Zach Bowden Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 32
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 32
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 47
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 23
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 61
Stephen Langone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 23
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 21 / 42
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4 19 / 63
Patrick Stanko Men Pro 1-2 31 / 110
Brent Carlson Men Pro 1-2 63 / 110
Brian Finnerty Men Pro 1-2 96 / 110
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 4 / 16
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 5 / 16
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 2 / 16
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 7 / 16
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 4 / 22
Tilio Lagatta Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 14 / 22
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 18 / 22
Matthew Leary Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 8 / 28
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 18 / 28
Joe Herrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 24 / 29
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 4 / 20
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 5 / 20
Matthew Leary Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 9 / 28
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 18 / 28
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2 29 / 42
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 32
Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
David Hurt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 46 / 50
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 48 / 50
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 59
Stephen Bedford Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 59
Brian Venable Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 59
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 57 / 59
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 34
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 34
Zach Bowden Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 44
Sylvio Bravetti Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 44
Phil Macino Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 44
Matthew Leary Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 44
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 39
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 39
Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)
Ronald Santa cruz Men 5 39 / 49
Lilac City Twilight Crit (Jul 6 2013)
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 13
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Stephen Langone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 52
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 34 / 41
Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)
Michael Simecek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 51
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 51
Zach Bowden Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 54
Sylvio Bravetti Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 54
Ed Ewing Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 54
Sylvio Bravetti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 57
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 36
Michael Simecek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 36
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 36
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 48
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 68
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 58 / 68
Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)
Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 5 29 / 48
Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 40
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 26
Brian Venable Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 38
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 38
Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Darci Page Women Cat 3/4 2 / 8
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 22
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 14 / 31
David Page Men Cat 4 14 / 27
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Darci Page Women Pro 1-2-3 24 / 24
Joshua Dapice Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 5 / 21
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)
Joshua Lensen Men SM 5 10 / 32
RIVER BEND CRIT (Jun 9 2013)
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 10
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 10
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 14
The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Daniel Johnston Pro/1/2/3 Men 36 / 45
Northern California / Nevada District TT Champions (Jun 9 2013)
Reid Weber Men Master 30-34 6 / 7
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 67
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 67
Ed Ewing Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 67
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 67
Marco Desimone Men Cat 3 Senior 66 / 67
Brian Venable Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 77
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 77
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 64 / 77
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 72
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 72
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 72
Ryan Dean Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 67 / 72
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 29
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Daniel Johnston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 36 / 45
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
Joshua Lensen Men SM 5 18 / 26
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 35
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 36 / 37
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 37
Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)
Stefan Weber Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 25
Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)
Stephen Mull Men Cat 1-2 Senior 37 / 46
Mike Hone Men Cat 1-2 Senior 38 / 46
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1-2 Senior 39 / 46
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1-2 Senior 43 / 46
Michael Simecek Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 79
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 79
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 79
Phil Macino Men Cat 3 Senior 64 / 79
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 65 / 79
Ed Ewing Men Cat 3 Senior 71 / 79
Alan Mccready Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 58
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 58
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 58
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 50 / 58
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 4 / 32
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 6 / 32
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 8 / 32
Lane Seeley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 12 / 32
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 16 / 32
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 17 / 32
Todd Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 24 / 32
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 26 / 32
Hugh Barrington Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 66 / 67
Jacob Little Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 40
George Fordham Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 40
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Stephen Langone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 43
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 4 / 10
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 5 7 / 27
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3/4 13 / 61
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 39 / 61
Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 2 / 35
Ryan Dean Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 12 / 35
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 25 / 35
Bob Ludeman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 26 / 35
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 30 / 35
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 34 / 35
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 34
Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 17
Phil Spencer Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 17
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 17
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 1 / 30
Ryan Dean Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 4 / 30
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 17 / 30
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 18 / 30
Bob Ludeman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 20 / 30
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 21 / 30
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 29 / 30
Alan Mccready Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 29
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 29
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
Joshua Lensen Men SM 35+ 4 27 / 44
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)
Ronald Santa cruz Men CAT 5 24 / 36
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 58
Darci Page Women Cat 3 Elite Open 12 / 16
Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men 4 Open 7 / 16
Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 10 / 22
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 70
David Hansen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 58 / 70
Darci Page Women Cat 3 Elite Open 8 / 12
David Hansen Men Cat 5 Elite Open 16 / 29
Whit Livingston Men Cat 5 Elite Open 28 / 29
Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Joshua Lensen Men SM 5 25 / 53
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 44
Whit Livingston Men Cat 5 31 / 35
Darci Page Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Off The Front Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 22
George Ciordas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 14
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Martin Turek Men Cat 1-2 Senior 20 / 51
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1-2 Senior 29 / 51
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1-2 Senior 38 / 51
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1-2 Senior 39 / 51
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1-2 Senior 44 / 51
Stephen Mull Men Cat 1-2 Senior 49 / 51
Mike Hone Men Cat 1-2 Senior 50 / 51
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 55
Sylvio Bravetti Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 55
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 53
Dean Jasper Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 53
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 53
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 19
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 19
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 53
Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)
Ronald Santa cruz Men CAT 5 30 / 46
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Darci Page Women Cat 3 7 / 22
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 36 / 44
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 14 / 64
Whit Livingston Men Cat 5 27 / 30
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 5 30 / 51
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 11 / 31
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 28 / 46
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 6 / 26
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 2 / 10
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Kevin Tamura Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 40
Ryan Iddings Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 55
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 55
Brent Carlson Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 55
Ryan Dean Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 52
Dave Campbell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 52
Gregory Kauper Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 52
Doug Davis Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 42 / 52
Brian Hall Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 49 / 52
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 58
Andy Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 58
Ed Ewing Men Senior Cat 3 55 / 58
Erik Spring Men Senior Cat 3 58 / 58
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
Ronald Santa cruz Men CAT 5 CAT 4-5 16 / 27
Ronald Santa cruz Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 37 / 62
Ronald Santa cruz Men CAT 5 37 / 49
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 5 30 / 47
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 13 2013)
Max Coleman Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 40-49 1 / 25
Ted Chauvin Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 40-49 12 / 25
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 22
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 22
Shawn Ongers Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 22
Brent Carlson Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 22
Martin Turek Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 13
Allison Beall Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)
Jeff Nelson Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Michael Simecek Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 16
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 16
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Ronald Santa cruz Men Category5 34 / 45
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
Patrick Stanko Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 57
Anthony Dickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 57
Martin Turek Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 61
Marco Desimone Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 61
Jeff Nelson Men Senior Cat 4 46 / 50
El Tour Twilight Criterium (Apr 5 2013)
Matthew Kundrat Men Cat 3/4 24 / 59
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Patrick Stanko Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 86
Ryan Iddings Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 86
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 82 / 86
Brent Carlson Men Senior Cat 1/2 84 / 86
Stephen Mull Men Senior Cat 1/2 85 / 86
Ted Chauvin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 47
Marco Desimone Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 45 / 47
Dean Jasper Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 69
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 49
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)
Ronald Santa cruz Cat 5 49 / 55
Ronald Santa cruz Cat 4/5 58 / 73
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
David Page Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 5 / 17
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Matt Kundrat Mens Cat 3 15 / 15
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)
Patrick Stanko Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 60
Brent Carlson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 50 / 60
Stephen Mull Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 52 / 60
Jacob Little Men Senior Cat 5 Even 11 / 25
Timothy Lewis Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 29 / 32
Matthew Oseto Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 61
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 61
Tim Farrell Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 61
Sylvio Bravetti Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 61
Ed Ewing Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 61
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 61
Erik Spring Men Senior Cat 3 55 / 61
Robert Campbell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 24
Gregory Kauper Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 24
Tony Ogden Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 24
Dean Jasper Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 55
Hugh Barrington Men Senior Cat 4 43 / 55
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 21
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4 49 / 62
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)
Brent Carlson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 58
Brian Venable Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 58
Travis Venable Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 58
Robert Campbell Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 54 / 58
Jacob Little Men Senior Cat 5 Even 22 / 30
Martin Turek Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 83
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 83
Sylvio Bravetti Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 83
Tim Farrell Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 83
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 83
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 83
Matthew Oseto Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 83
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 60 / 83
Erik Spring Men Senior Cat 3 61 / 83
Phil Macino Men Senior Cat 3 67 / 83
Max Coleman Men Senior Cat 3 79 / 83
Bob Ludeman Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 18
Travis Nease Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 18
Ryan Dean Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 18
Alfredo Ramirez Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 18
Kyle Mattson Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 65
Kevin Tamura Men Senior Cat 4 43 / 65
Dean Jasper Men Senior Cat 4 58 / 65
Mark Hubbard Men Senior Cat 4 59 / 65
Alan Mccready Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 4 / 31
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 20 / 31
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 50 / 74
Stephen Mull Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 54 / 74
Alfredo Ramirez Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 71 / 74
Ian Mckissick Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 72 / 74
Ryan Iddings Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 73 / 74
Martin Turek Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 57
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 57
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 57
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 84
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 18 2013)
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 18 / 41
George Ciordas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 9
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 5 30 / 54
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 8 / 15
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2 30 / 45
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 34
Lilac City Twilight Criterium (Sep 8 2012)
Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 49
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 9
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)
Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 3 37 / 51
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Joshua Dapice Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 71
Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 34
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 34
Phil Macino Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 34
Paul Noyes Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 34
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 29
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 34
NCNCA Hillclimb District Championships (Aug 12 2012)
Ann Eatinger Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 4
Crystal Mountain Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 7
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 7
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
Richard Arnopol Men Cat 3/4 13 / 39
Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)
Paul Noyes Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 43
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 43
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 43
Marco Desimone Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 43
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 43
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 36
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 36
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 35
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 15
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)
Gary Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 24
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 24
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 34
Paul Noyes Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 34
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 34
Marco Desimone Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 34
Phil Macino Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 60
Colin Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 24
The Mighty, Mighty, Tour de Nez (Jul 29 2012)
Jeff Thompson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 18
David Evans Men Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Donald Pattalock Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 3 / 20
Stefan Weber Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 8 / 20
Richard Placak Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 16 / 20
David Corthell Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 17 / 20
Dan Tilzey Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 19 / 20
Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)
Gary Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 44
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 44
Chris Torgerson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 44
Phil Macino Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 17 / 42
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 24 / 42
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 41 / 42
Matthew Leary Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 43
Timothy Lewis Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 43
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 43
Phil Macino Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 43
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 43
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 49
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 49
Patrick Monteith Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 49
Colin Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 49
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 52
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 52
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 52
Doug Davis Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 52
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 52
Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)
Taylor Benz Men Cat2/3 67 / 69
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)
Darren Basso Men Cat 1/2 9 / 13
Darren Basso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 17
Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 15
Ian Mckissick Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 15
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 15
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 20
Paul Noyes Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 20
RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)
Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 49
37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)
Phil Macino Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 73
Timothy Lewis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 73
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 59 / 73
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 51
Colin Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 51
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 51
Eric Schuman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 51
Ian Mckissick Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 51
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 63
David Lanier Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 63
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 63
Marco Desimone Men Cat 3 Senior 57 / 63
Gary Brown Men Masters 35+ 2 / 47
Alfredo Ramirez Men Masters 35+ 8 / 47
Doug Davis Men Masters 35+ 23 / 47
Andrew Shirey Men Masters 35+ 31 / 47
Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Eric Schuman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 25
Phil Macino Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 12
Timothy Lewis Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 23
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 23
Ian Mckissick Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 38
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 38
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 38
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Richard Arnopol Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 8 / 52
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 20
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 4 Master 30-99 28 / 30
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 37
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 37
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 37
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 40
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 12 / 22
Timothy Lewis Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 32
Hugh Barrington Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 32
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 32
Whitworth Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 10
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Richard Arnopol Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 3 / 72
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Richard Arnopol Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 35
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Richard Arnopol Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 24
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Richard Arnopol Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 6 / 26
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Richard Arnopol Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 5 / 37
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Richard Arnopol Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 1 / 43
Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 6 / 32
Phil Macino Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 1 / 4
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Richard Arnopol Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 4 / 34
TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Richard Arnopol Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 4 / 28
WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)
Richard Arnopol Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wi 19-29 8 / 29
Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 5 / 20
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 13 / 17
Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Ian Mckissick Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 15
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 15
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 15
Cheney-Rock Lake Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 3
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 43
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 43
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 43
Doug Davis Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 62
Gary Brown Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 62
Alfredo Ramirez Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 62
Brian Hall Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 62
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 57
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 57
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 57
Ian Mckissick Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 57
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 57
Eric Schuman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 56 / 57
Timothy Lewis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 77
Eric Odem Men Cat 4/5 Senior 71 / 77
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 75 / 77
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 13 / 46
Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)
Manny Canson Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 21 / 38
Manny Canson Men Cat 5 Open 35 / 70
Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)
Ian Tubbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 80
Shawn Ongers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 80
Jeffrey Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 80
Ian Mckissick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 80
Eric Schuman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 80
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 16 / 26
Paul Noyes Men Cat 3 9 / 52
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 10 / 52
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 29 / 52
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 43 / 52
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 44 / 52
Phil Macino Men Cat 4 20 / 55
Matthew Leary Men Cat 4 47 / 55
Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4 52 / 55
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 1 / 26
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 10 / 26
Gary Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 26 / 26
Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)
Jeffrey Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 85
Ian Tubbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 85
Shawn Ongers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 85
Ian Mckissick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 85
Eric Schuman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 85
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 2 / 28
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 15 / 53
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 33 / 53
Paul Noyes Men Cat 3 35 / 53
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 39 / 53
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 43 / 53
Matthew Leary Men Cat 4 12 / 56
Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4 16 / 56
Phil Macino Men Cat 4 31 / 56
Gary Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 6 / 29
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 14 / 29
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 16 / 29
Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)
Ian Mckissick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 85
Ian Tubbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 85
Shawn Ongers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 85
Eric Schuman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 85
Jeffrey Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 85
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 7 / 28
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 11 / 53
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 26 / 53
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 31 / 53
Paul Noyes Men Cat 3 43 / 53
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 50 / 53
Matthew Leary Men Cat 4 20 / 56
Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4 25 / 56
Phil Macino Men Cat 4 32 / 56
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 8 / 30
Gary Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 14 / 30
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 21 / 30
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 60
Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 62
Chandler Leach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 62
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 62
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 62
Gary Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 62
Bob Ludeman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 62
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35 / 62
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 46 / 62
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 73
Timothy Lewis Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 69
Phil Macino Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 69
Matthew Leary Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 69
Richard Arnopol Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 69
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 69
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4 Senior 68 / 69
Hugh Barrington Men Cat 4 Senior 69 / 69
Derek Wilkerson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 43
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 43
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 43
Bradley Marquardt Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 43
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 43
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 70
Paul Noyes Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 70
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 70
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 70
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 68 / 70
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 69 / 70
Washington State TT Warm UP (May 6 2012)
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 7 / 21
Eric Schuman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 2 / 3
Liberty Road Race (May 5 2012)
Eric Odem Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 34
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 10
Max Coleman Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 10
Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 28
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 28
Gary Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 28
Richard Arnopol Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 53
Phil Macino Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 53
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 53
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 29
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 29
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 29
Colin Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 29
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 60
Paul Noyes Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 60
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 60
Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 6 / 18
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 33
Gary Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 33
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 33
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 33
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 33
Marco Desimone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 33
Chris Torgerson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 33
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 9 / 39
Matthew Leary Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 53
Phil Macino Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 53
Ian Sawyer Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 53
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 53
Brian Mars Men Cat 4 Senior 50 / 53
Brian Mars Men Cat 4 Senior 51 / 53
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 58
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 58
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 58
Eric Schuman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 58
Colin Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 58
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 58
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 74
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 74
Paul Noyes Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 74
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 Senior 70 / 74
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 74 / 74
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Derek Wilkerson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 101
Ian Mckissick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 101
Patrick Stanko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 101
Ian Tubbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 101
Jeffrey Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 101
Ryan Iddings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 101
Shawn Ongers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 101
Mike Hone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 101
Shawn Ongers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 101
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 3 5 / 79
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 3 31 / 79
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 32 / 79
Taylor Benz Men Cat 3 40 / 79
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 65 / 79
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 73 / 79
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 74 / 79
Ian Sawyer Men Cat 4 18 / 63
Brian Mars Men Cat 4 38 / 63
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 4 47 / 63
Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4 55 / 63
Max Coleman Men Master 40-99 24 / 53
Todd Davis Men Master 40-99 37 / 53
Tony Brugliera Men Master 40-99 39 / 53
Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Ian Tubbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 107
Derek Wilkerson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 107
Patrick Stanko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 107
Ryan Iddings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 107
Ian Mckissick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 107
Shawn Ongers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 107
Mike Hone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 107
Jeffrey Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 107
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 49 / 82
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 54 / 82
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 3 55 / 82
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 3 59 / 82
Taylor Benz Men Cat 3 69 / 82
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 78 / 82
Ian Sawyer Men Cat 4 14 / 64
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 4 26 / 64
Brian Mars Men Cat 4 37 / 64
Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4 57 / 64
Todd Davis Men Master 40-99 17 / 56
Tony Brugliera Men Master 40-99 20 / 56
Max Coleman Men Master 40-99 46 / 56
Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Ian Mckissick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 102
Patrick Stanko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 102
Shawn Ongers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 102
Mike Hone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 102
Ian Tubbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 102
Jeffrey Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 102
Ryan Iddings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 102
Derek Wilkerson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 102
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 24 / 80
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 3 30 / 80
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 3 32 / 80
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 41 / 80
Taylor Benz Men Cat 3 56 / 80
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 65 / 80
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 4 13 / 63
Ian Sawyer Men Cat 4 32 / 63
Brian Mars Men Cat 4 50 / 63
Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4 60 / 63
Max Coleman Men Master 40-99 9 / 55
Tony Brugliera Men Master 40-99 26 / 55
Todd Davis Men Master 40-99 37 / 55
Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)
Max Coleman Men Master 40-99 32 / 57
Todd Davis Men Master 40-99 33 / 57
Tony Brugliera Men Master 40-99 37 / 57
Kevin Houlihan Men Master 40-99 63 / 57
Ian Mckissick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 111
Shawn Ongers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 111
Ryan Iddings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 111
Patrick Stanko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 111
Jeffrey Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 111
Derek Wilkerson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 111
Ian Tubbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 99 / 111
Mike Hone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 105 / 111
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 18 / 83
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 24 / 83
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 3 27 / 83
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 3 44 / 83
Taylor Benz Men Cat 3 48 / 83
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 64 / 83
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 24 / 29
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 24 / 29
Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 40 / 42
Eric Schuman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 48
Colin Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 48
Derek Wilkerson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 48
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 48
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 48
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 61
Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 52 / 61
Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 32
Northshore Hill Climb TT (Apr 14 2012)
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 7 / 14
Skagit Valley Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 11 / 23
Eric Schuman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 2 / 7
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 3 / 7
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)
Martin Turek Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 55
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 28
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 28
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 21
Max Coleman Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 21
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 56
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 45
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)
Joshua Dapice Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 59
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Brent Davis Men Cat 1-3 Senior 35-99 2 / 25
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1-3 Senior 35-99 10 / 25
Gary Brown Men Cat 1-3 Senior 35-99 15 / 25
Chandler Leach Men Cat 1-3 Senior 35-99 20 / 25
Marco Desimone Men Cat 1-3 Senior 35-99 21 / 25
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 58
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 58
Ian Mckissick Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 58
Derek Wilkerson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 49 / 58
Colin Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2 Senior 50 / 58
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 52
Martin Turek Men Cat4 Senior 4 / 66
Garrett Charlson Men Cat4 Senior 5 / 66
Paul Noyes Men Cat4 Senior 7 / 66
Phil Macino Men Cat4 Senior 26 / 66
Matthew Leary Men Cat4 Senior 47 / 66
Brian Mars Men Cat4 Senior 58 / 66
Terence Auyeung Men Cat4 Senior 59 / 66
Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)
Nathan Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 74
FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 26
Matthew Leary Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 26
Ian Mckissick Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 11
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 11
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 11
Chandler Leach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 1 / 7
Eric Schuman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 5 / 7
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Jeff Thompson Men Cat 4 48 / 67
Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race TT (Mar 17 2012)
Nathan Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Nathan Smith Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 49
Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race - Circuit (Mar 17 2012)
Nathan Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 55
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 58
Ian Sawyer Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 58
Martin Turek Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 58
Paul Noyes Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 58
Phil Macino Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 58
Brian Mars Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 58
Timothy Lewis Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 58
Ian Mckissick Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 53
Jeff Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 53
Patrick Monteith Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 53
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 53
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 53
Brian Venable Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 53
Colin Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 53
Brent Davis Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 53
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 53
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 61
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 61
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 61
Phil Spencer Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 61
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 1 / 13
Bob Ludeman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 5 / 13
Gary Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 11 / 13
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 58 / 67
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 8 / 60
Paul Noyes Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 61
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 61
Martin Turek Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 61
Brian Mars Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 61
Ian Sawyer Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 61
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 61
Richard Arnopol Men Cat 4 Senior 50 / 61
Phil Macino Men Cat 4 Senior 57 / 61
Jeff Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 53
Colin Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 53
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 53
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 53
Eric Schuman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 53
Ian Mckissick Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 53
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 53
Brian Venable Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 53
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 65
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 65
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 65
Max Coleman Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 65
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 65
Chandler Leach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 2 / 14
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 8 / 14
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 41 / 67
Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)
David Corthell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 12 / 13
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 48
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 22
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 22
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 17
Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Nathan Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 137
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 2 / 50
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 43
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
Richard Placak Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 27 / 51
Jeff Thompson Men Cat 4 65 / 67
Richard Placak Men Cat 5 1 / 51
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 58 / 58
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
David Corthell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 24 / 37
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 17
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Daniel Vigil Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 45
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 8 / 74
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 38 / 74
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 45 / 74
Mark Davis Men Cat 3 63 / 74
Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)
Daniel Vigil Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 35
Mario Hernandez Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 14
Mario Hernandez Men Cat3/4 2 / 26
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 3 2011)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 19
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 23 / 60
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 42 / 60
Joshua Dapice Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 50
Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 49
NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)
Mark Davis Men Master 40-44 28 / 44
Eric Davis Men Master 40-44 41 / 44
Joshua Dapice Men Master 35-39 6 / 22
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35-39 16 / 22
David Acri Men Master 45-49 40 / 55
The Nocturne Grand Prix #1 (Aug 5 2011)
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 5 / 8
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Emory Ball Men Cat 1/2/3 35-99 22 / 27
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 20 / 34
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 26 / 34
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 29 / 34
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 30 / 34
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)
Todd Kohli Men Cat 3/4 35-99 27 / 42
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 16 2011)
Justin Eatinger Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 10
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 7 / 55
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 15 / 55
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 29 / 55
Mark Davis Men Cat 3 34 / 55
Emory Ball Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 69
Todd Kohli Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 48 / 69
Eric Davis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 55 / 69
Mark Davis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 56 / 69
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 58 / 69
Pablo Espinosa Men Pro/1/2 75 / 124
Steven Reid Men Pro/1/2 131 / 124
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
Mark Davis Men Cat 3 23 / 69
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 27 / 69
Emory Ball Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 38
Mark Andersen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 38
Jeff Gordon Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 59
Daniel Vigil Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 91
Paul Kempler Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 80 / 91
Paul Kempler Men Cat 4 76 / 85
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 16
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 29 / 69
Mark Andersen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 100
Emory Ball Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 74 / 100
Brian Johnston Men 1/2 Open 34 / 84
Emory Ball Men 1/2 Open 66 / 84
Mark Andersen Men 1/2 Open 81 / 84
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)
James Good Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 49
Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)
Jeff Gordon Men Master 45-99 11 / 17
David Acri Men Master 45-99 15 / 17
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 44 / 68
Cliff Goldstein Men Cat 3 65 / 68
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 66 / 68
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 1 / 73
Erick Pierce Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 36
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 36
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Brian Johnston Men Pro/1/2 27 / 47
David Acri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 8 / 48
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 11 / 44
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 40 / 44
Emory Ball Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 47 / 68
David Acri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 64 / 68
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)
Emory Ball Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 22
Mark Andersen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 22
David Acri Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 5 / 11
Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)
Mark Andersen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 52
Mark Andersen Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 98
Scott Cole Men Cat1/2/3 64 / 98
Jesse Chebot Men Cat1/2/3 101 / 98
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)
Justin Eatinger Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 52
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 2 27 / 47
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 10 / 58
Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)
Mark Andersen Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 74
Daniel Vigil Men Pro/1/2/3 51 / 74
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 20 / 52
Mark Andersen Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 62
Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 43 / 48
Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)
David Acri Masters 45+ 1/2/3* 6 / 25
Eric Davis Men ELITE MEN 3 9 / 28
Daniel Vigil Men ELITE MEN 3 18 / 28
Jesse Chebot Men PRO/1/2 19 / 65
Mark Andersen Men PRO/1/2 25 / 65
Steven Reid Men PRO/1/2 58 / 65
Pablo Espinosa Men PRO/1/2 66 / 65
Mark Andersen Masters 35+ 1/2/3* 5 / 26
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 60
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 60
Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 61
Mark Davis Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 61
Todd Kohli Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 61
David Acri Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 64
Mark Davis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 48 / 64
Daniel Vigil Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 51 / 64
Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 12 / 37
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 19 / 37
David Acri Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 12 / 23
Emory Ball Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 28
Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)
David Acri Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 6 / 27
Jeff Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 15 / 27
Brian Johnston Men Pro/1/2 41 / 48
Steve Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 37 / 37
Steve Hammond Men Cat 5 13 / 14
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)
Mark Andersen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 61
Erick Pierce Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 61
Eric Davis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 61
Daniel Vigil Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 43 / 61
Emory Ball Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 58 / 61
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 3 / 24
Mark Davis Men Cat3/4 49 / 89
Daniel Vigil Men Cat3/4 58 / 89
Scott Cole Men Cat3/4 62 / 89
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 72
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 25 / 93
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 54 / 93
Hughes Allmart Easter Sunday Classic (Apr 24 2011)
David Acri Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 2 / 6
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 4 / 11
Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)
Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 27
Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 30
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 19 / 51
Mark Davis Men Cat 3 30 / 51
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 31 / 51
David Acri Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 45
Mark Davis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 40 / 51
Brian Johnston Men Pro/1/2 57 / 60
Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)
Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 31
The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)
Emory Ball Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 17
Erick Pierce Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 9
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx Style 3 / 16
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 42
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
Mark Andersen Men Cat 2 6 / 35
Emory Ball Men Cat 2 28 / 35
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 18
David Acri Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 7 / 31
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)
Paul Kempler Men Cat 4 18 / 34
Darren Basso Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 45
Daniel Vigil Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 45
Cliff Goldstein Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 45
Mario Hernandez Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 45
Paul Kempler Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 39
Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 29 / 39
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 38 / 42
Cliff Goldstein Men Cat 3 3 / 38
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 12 / 38
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 25 / 38
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Mark Andersen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 77 / 95
Joshua Dapice Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 80 / 95
Daniel Vigil Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 81 / 95
Emory Ball Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 84 / 95
Eric Davis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 85 / 95
Justin Eatinger Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 14 / 67
Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 4 79 / 58
Justin Eatinger Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 14 / 31
Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 30
Central Coast Circuit Race #4 (Mar 19 2011)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 19
Joshua Dapice Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 12
Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)
Cliff Goldstein Men Cat3/4 3 / 39
Mario Hernandez Men Cat3/4 15 / 39
Daniel Vigil Men Cat3/4 22 / 39
Mario Hernandez Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 22
Daniel Vigil Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 22
Cliff Goldstein Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 22
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Darren Basso Men Pro/1/2 54 / 69
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 46 / 53
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Darren Basso Men Pro/1/2 36 / 68
Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 11 2011)
Darren Basso Men Pro/1/2 28 / 70
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Mark Davis Men Cat 3 36 / 53
Mark Andersen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 55
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 55
David Acri Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 55
Mark Davis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 52 / 55
Daniel Vigil Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 58 / 55
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
David Acri Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 52 / 63
Darren Basso Men Pro/1/2 91 / 87
Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)
Cliff Goldstein Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 27
Daniel Vigil Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 27
Cliff Goldstein Men Cat3/4 2 / 33
Daniel Vigil Men Cat3/4 18 / 33
Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)
Cliff Goldstein Men Cat3/4 4 / 16
Daniel Vigil Men Cat3/4 20 / 16
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 12
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 16 / 35
Busiest Racers
in last months
Ian Tubbs 53
Joshua Dapice 53
Sunil Jagadish 48
Martin Turek 33
Daniel Vigil 30
Tim Farrell 29
Andrew Shirey 28
Alfredo Ramirez 27
Matthew Oseto 27
Steven Wilssens 27
Michael Spring 25
Erik Spring 25
Ayden Young 24
Samuel Worthington 24
Phil Macino 23
Jeffrey Hoover 23
Benjamin Peterson 23
Timber Weiss 23
Mike Hone 23
Sam Waples 22
Ronald Santa cruz 22
Justin Eatinger 21
Zach Bowden 21
Kaler Marshall 21
Tyler Tangen 21
Kevin Tamura 20
Eric Mathis 20
Stephen Langone 20
Mark Hubbard 20
Sun Dang 19
Doug Davis 19
Brent Carlson 18
David Page 18
Patrick Stanko 18
Ian Mckissick 17
Shawn Ongers 17
Zach Houvener 17
Jonathan Pittsford 16
David Corthell 16
Andrew Heinemann 15
Kyle Mattson 15
Dean Jasper 15
Brian Hall 15
Max Coleman 15
Adrian Chow 15
Joe Molinari 15
Eric Davis 15
David Acri 14
Kevin Mehrens 14
Ted Chauvin 14
Patrick Cashell 14
Garrett Charlson 14
Chirag Asaravala 14
Jack Duncan 14
Mark Andersen 14
Richard Arnopol 14
Jack Schluckbier 14
Mario Hernandez 13
George Fordham 13
Kevin Davidson 13
Paul Noyes 13
Brian Sullivan 13
Chris Esparza 13
Peter Kriofske 13
Darci Page 12
Anthony Dickson 12
Gary Brown 12
Eric Schuman 12
Mark Davis 12
Emory Ball 12
Tavish Taylor 12
Rhonda Serr 11
Darron Sturgeon 11
Matthew Leary 11
Yee Feng 10
Jeff Nelson 10
Eric Schiller 10
Marco Desimone 10
Jay O'neal 9
Scott Cole 9
David Harwin 9
Jonathan Pettengill 9
Michael Simecek 9
Dan Tilzey 9
Jack Toland 9
Ryan Dean 9
Joshua Lensen 9
Jed Stremel 9
Sylvio Bravetti 9
Micah Lerner 9
Stephen Mull 9
Colin Krebsbach 9
Luke Ogden 9
Donald Pattalock 8
Cliff Goldstein 8
Mark Lovlien 8
Timothy Lewis 8
Brian Mars 8
Sara Youmans 8
Jd Jaspersen 8