Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
Dan Netzer Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 37 / 74
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)
Dan Netzer Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 22 / 82
Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)
Robert Garwood Men Master 50-54 4 / 38
Dan Netzer Men Master 40-44 8 / 34
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
Evan Lang Men Cat 2 2 / 43
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Evan Lang Men Cat 2 9 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Evan Lang Men Cat 2 18 / 52
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Evan Lang Men Cat 2 15 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Evan Lang Men Cat 2 9 / 67
Falls Lake Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Frank Cundiff Men pro/1/2/3 28 / 37
6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)
Frank Cundiff Men 1/2/3 15 / 45
MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)
Steve Patterson Men 40K 4 2 / 13
Daryl Grissom Men 40K 3 6 / 13
The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial #2 (Aug 10 2014)
Gisela Bell Women Cat 4 1 / 3
Bj Samuel Women 55+ 1 / 1
The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 9 2014)
Todd Biondolillo Cat 5 20 / 22
Kenneth Sumrell 50+ no cat 5's 2 / 15
Robert Garwood 45+ No Cat 5's 2 / 13
Dan Netzer 40+ no cat 5's 2 / 10
Jarred Orff 35+ No Cat 5's 6 / 8
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39
Evan Lang Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Matt Rowlands Men Cat 4 1 / 57
Sam Winters Men Cat 3 10 / 33
Taryn Hains Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Sam Redden Men CAT 4 11 / 32
Sam Redden Men CAT 1/2/3/4 59 / 59
Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)
Dan Netzer Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 29
Evan Lang Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 29
Robert Garwood Men Masters 45+ 10 / 30
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)
Dan Netzer Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 9
Robert Garwood Men MASTER 45+ 1 / 12
Taryn Hains Women CAT 4 2 / 14
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Jetaun Washington Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Taryn Hains Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Tim Starkey Men Master 55+ 4 / 6
Kenneth Sumrell Men Master 45+ 5 / 12
Rick Young Men Master 45+ 6 / 12
Matt Rowlands Men Cat 4 4 / 41
Jarred Orff Men Cat 4 5 / 41
Steve Patterson Men Cat 4 6 / 41
Christopher Bradley Men Cat 4 11 / 41
Westyn Wilhelm Men Cat 4 20 / 41
Evan Lang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 29
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 29
Dan Netzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 29
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)
Kenneth Sumrell Men Master 45+ (10.4 mi ) 5 / 16
Rick Young Men Master 45+ (10.4 mi ) 7 / 16
Sam Winters Men Cat 3 (10.4 mi ) 10 / 14
Jetaun Washington Women Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 6 / 9
Dan Netzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 5 / 24
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 16 / 24
Evan Lang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 18 / 24
Steve Patterson Men Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 1 / 29
Westyn Wilhelm Men Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 4 / 29
Christopher Bradley Men Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 11 / 29
Jarred Orff Men Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 24 / 29
Matt Rowlands Men Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 27 / 29
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)
Sam Winters Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Rick Young Men Master 45+ 3 / 11
Kenneth Sumrell Men Master 45+ 4 / 11
Steve Patterson Men Cat 4 5 / 50
Jarred Orff Men Cat 4 13 / 50
Matt Rowlands Men Cat 4 17 / 50
Alex Ayers Men Cat 4 19 / 50
Westyn Wilhelm Men Cat 4 20 / 50
Steven Monk Men Cat 4 34 / 50
Christopher Goyne Men Cat 4 37 / 50
Steven Monk Men Cat 4 44 / 50
Evan Lang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 33
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 33
Dan Netzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 33
Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2 (40 km ) 2 / 5
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2 (40 km ) 5 / 5
Daryl Grissom Men Cat 3 (40 km ) 2 / 3
Gisela Bell Women Cat 4 (40 km ) 2 / 7
Taryn Hains Women Cat 4 (40 km ) 4 / 7
Robert Garwood Men Master 45+ (40 km ) 1 / 8
Kenneth Sumrell Men Master 45+ (40 km ) 5 / 8
Steve Patterson Men Cat 4 (40 km ) 1 / 9
Westyn Wilhelm Men Cat 4 (40 km ) 4 / 9
Chris Scales Men Cat 4 (40 km ) 7 / 9
Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)
Dan Netzer Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 67
Frank Cundiff Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 67
Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)
Dan Netzer Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 57
Frank Cundiff Men CAT 1/2/3 52 / 57
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Sam Winters Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 33 / 128
Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)
Dan Netzer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 17 / 71
Frank Cundiff Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 29 / 71
James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Jun 28 2014)
Evan Lang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 11
Dan Netzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 11
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 11
Chris Karmilovich Men Cat 4 18 / 25
Sam Winters Men Cat 3 2 / 11
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)
Dan Netzer Men Open 22 / 64
Frank Cundiff Men Open 49 / 64
Kenneth Sumrell Men Master 45+ 10 / 30
Sam Winters Men Cat3/4 24 / 60
Steve Patterson Men Cat 4 5 / 51
2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)
Daryl Grissom Men Masters 40K ITT 35+ (40K ) 7 / 10
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 6 / 11
Carytown Bicycle Company Presents the Bryan Park Circuit Race 2014 (Jun 15 2014)
Frank Cundiff Mens CAT 1/2/3 19 / 28
Chris Scales Mens CAT 3/4 21 / 43
Jarred Orff Mens CAT 4/5 20 / 45
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Dan Netzer PRO CAT 1-2-3 34 / 55
Sam Winters PRO CAT 1-2-3 52 / 55
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)
Dan Netzer PRO 1/2/3 16 / 54
Sam Winters PRO 1/2/3 50 / 54
Steve Patterson Men CAT 4 2 / 48
Christopher Bradley Men CAT 4 21 / 48
Robert Garwood Men Masters 45+ 1 / 27
Kenneth Sumrell Men Masters 45+ 15 / 27
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)
Dan Netzer Men PRO 1/2/3 20 / 72
Sam Winters Men PRO 1/2/3 61 / 72
Steve Patterson Men CAT 4 3 / 51
Christopher Bradley Men CAT 4 22 / 51
Robert Garwood Men Masters 45+ 1 / 33
Kenneth Sumrell Men Masters 45+ 16 / 33
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Steve Patterson Men CAT 4 17 / 49
Christopher Bradley Men CAT 4 21 / 49
Robert Garwood Men Masters 45+ 5 / 27
Kenneth Sumrell Men Masters 45+ 10 / 27
North Carolina State Road Race Championship Day 1 (Jun 14 2014)
Terry Lovell Men 45-49 16 / 23
North Carolina State Road Race Championship (Jun 14 2014)
Terry Lovell Men 45-49 16 / 23
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Dan Netzer Men PRO 1/2/3 21 / 83
Sam Winters Men PRO 1/2/3 59 / 83
Evan Lang Men PRO 1/2/3 82 / 83
Robert Garwood Men Masters 45+ 11 / 37
Kenneth Sumrell Men Masters 45+ 17 / 37
Steve Patterson Men CAT 4 12 / 61
Christopher Bradley Men CAT 4 40 / 61
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Dan Netzer Men PRO 1/2/3 25 / 58
Evan Lang Men PRO 1/2/3 41 / 58
The Peter Teeuwen Memorial 23 Mile Time Trial #1 & the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jun 8 2014)
Taryn Hains Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Robert Garwood Masters 45+ 1 / 18
Kenneth Sumrell Masters 45+ 8 / 18
Chris Scales Cat 4 5 / 16
Dan Netzer Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Mark Ladow Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 2/3 28 / 71
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 2/3 34 / 71
Bicycle Post 2014 Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Dan Netzer Men pro/1/2 18 / 25
Downtown Goldsboro Criterium (May 31 2014)
Dan Netzer Men pro/1/2/3 16 / 24
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Sam Winters Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Evan Lang Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28
Chris Karmilovich Men Cat 5 17 / 17
Chris Karmilovich Men Cat 4/5 33 / 47
Taryn Hains Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)
Evan Lang Men 1/2/3 5 / 26
Dan Netzer Men 1/2/3 13 / 26
Dixie Classic Criterium Series (May 20 2014)
Robert Carter Men Cat 3/4 17 / 26
Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 11 / 37
Mark Ladow Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 23 / 37
Christopher Bradley Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 3 / 43
Alex Ayers Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 14 / 43
Chris Karmilovich Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 18 / 43
Chris Scales Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 37 / 57
Rick Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 26
Kenneth Sumrell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 26
Lauren Frisk Women Open Senior 18+ 8 / 30
Taryn Hains Women Open Senior 18+ 15 / 30
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
Frank Cundiff Men CAT 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 4 / 16
Christopher Bradley Men CAT 5 Senior 18+ 5 / 27
Kenneth Sumrell Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-55 5 / 14
Jarred Orff Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 15 / 53
Matt Rowlands Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 18 / 53
Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (May 13 2014)
Robert Carter Men Cat 4/5 25 / 32
Robert Carter Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (May 10 2014)
Rick Young Men Masters 45+ 3 / 18
Kenneth Sumrell Men Masters 45+ 5 / 18
Steve Patterson Men Masters 45+ 11 / 18
Terry Lovell Men Masters 45+ 17 / 18
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Christopher Bradley Mens CAT 5 1 / 12
Steve Patterson Mens CAT 4 4 / 24
Jarred Orff Mens CAT 4 8 / 24
Christopher Goyne Mens CAT 4 17 / 24
Dan Netzer Men Masters 35+ 3 / 11
Kenneth Sumrell Men Masters 35+ 4 / 11
Dixie Classic Criterium Series (May 6 2014)
Robert Carter Men Cat 3/4 5 / 23
Noda Grand Prix p/b Ortho Carolina (May 4 2014)
Robert Carter Men Cat3/4 45 / 46
Robert Carter Men Cat 4 24 / 42
Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)
Dan Netzer Men Master Cat 1-234 35+ 8 / 18
Amanda Eichert Women Cat 1-23 12 / 25
Sally Mcmahon Women Cat 1-23 15 / 25
Avanell Schmitz Women Cat 1-23 16 / 25
Megan Morse Women Cat 1-23 20 / 25
Emily Joyner Women Cat 1-23 21 / 25
Christopher Bradley Men Cat 5 4 / 35
Alex Ayers Men Cat 5 17 / 35
Sam Winters Men Cat 3-4 17 / 72
Matt Rowlands Men Cat 3-4 39 / 72
Sam Winters Men Junior 15-18 5 / 15
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1-23 12 / 25
Kenneth Sumrell Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 5 / 28
Rick Young Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 12 / 28
Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (May 1 2014)
Robert Carter Men Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Robert Carter Men Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Dan Netzer Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 26
Frank Cundiff Men CAT 1/2/3 26 / 26
Sam Winters Men CAT 3/4 22 / 32
Steve Patterson Men CAT 4/5 6 / 42
Chris Karmilovich Men CAT 4/5 37 / 42
Robert Garwood Men MASTER 45+ 1 / 14
Lauren Frisk Women CAT 3 9 / 10
Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Dan Netzer Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 27
Frank Cundiff Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 27
Sam Winters Men CAT 3/4 23 / 32
Steve Patterson Men CAT 4/5 7 / 42
Chris Karmilovich Men CAT 4/5 35 / 42
Robert Garwood Men MASTER 45+ 6 / 14
Lauren Frisk Women CAT 3 9 / 10
Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)
Dan Netzer Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 45
Mark Ladow Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 45
Frank Cundiff Men CAT 1/2/3 38 / 45
Sam Winters Men CAT 3/4 26 / 61
Steve Patterson Men CAT 4/5 5 / 47
Chris Karmilovich Men CAT 4/5 34 / 47
Robert Garwood Men MASTER 45+ 1 / 25
Kenneth Sumrell Men MASTER 45+ 18 / 25
Taryn Hains Women CAT 4 15 / 16
Lauren Frisk Women CAT 3 8 / 10
RBC Tour de Moore (Apr 26 2014)
Terry Lovell Men Masters 45+ p/b SBPA 45+ 32 / 46
Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Dan Netzer Men CAT 1/2/3 33 / 51
Mark Ladow Men CAT 1/2/3 35 / 51
Frank Cundiff Men CAT 1/2/3 42 / 51
Sam Winters Men CAT 3/4 9 / 69
Robert Carter Men CAT 3/4 69 / 69
Lauren Frisk Women CAT 3 9 / 11
Steve Patterson Men CAT 4/5 24 / 51
Chris Karmilovich Men CAT 4/5 40 / 51
Robert Garwood Men MASTER 45+ 4 / 30
Kenneth Sumrell Men MASTER 45+ 19 / 30
Taryn Hains Women CAT 4 12 / 17
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)
Alex Ayers Men Cat 5 23 / 73
Christopher Bradley Men Cat 5 33 / 73
Christopher Bradley Men Cat 5(4/5) 7 / 24
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 60
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Steve Patterson Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 81
Steven Monk Men Cat 4 Senior 64 / 81
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 70
Kenneth Sumrell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 26
Christopher Bradley Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 52
Alex Ayers Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 52
Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Evan Lang Amateur Shootout 9 / 80
Frank Cundiff Amateur Shootout 20 / 80
Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Apr 8 2014)
Robert Carter Mixed Cat 3/4 25 / 33
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)
Robert Carter Men Cat 4 19 / 40
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 34
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 5 2014)
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 28
Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)
Robert Garwood Men Open Master 45+ 1 / 9
Kenneth Sumrell Men Open Master 45+ 4 / 9
Anthony Bream Men Cat 4 Senior 12+ 11 / 13
Terry Lovell Men Cat 3 Senior 12+ 6 / 7
Lauren Frisk Women Cat 3 Senior 12+ 3 / 5
B Samuel Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 1
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1-2 Senior 12+ 1 / 4
Mark Ladow Men Cat 1-2 Senior 12+ 2 / 4
Christopher Bradley Men Cat 5 Senior 12+ 5 / 26
Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)
Dan Netzer Cat 1-2 1 / 4
Mark Ladow Cat 1-2 2 / 4
Terry Lovell Cat 3 6 / 7
Robert Garwood Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Kenneth Sumrell Masters 45+ 4 / 9
Shawn Bradley Cat 5 5 / 26
Lauren Frisk Women 3 3 / 5
Bj Samuel Women 55+ 1 / 1
Anthony Bream Cat 4 11 / 13
Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Apr 1 2014)
Robert Carter Mixed Cat 3/4 31 / 35
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Lauren Frisk Women Cat 3 6 / 12
Christopher Bradley Men Cat 5 36 / 46
Steve Simet Men Masters 55+ 8 / 12
Steve Patterson Men Cat 4 1 / 41
Robert Carter Men Cat 4 24 / 41
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 59
Mark Ladow Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 59
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 59
Evan Lang Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 59
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Sam Winters Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 22 / 35
Kenneth Sumrell Men Open Masters 35-55 5 / 57
Rick Young Men Open Masters 35-55 14 / 57
Vince Sutton Men Open Masters 35-55 19 / 57
Tim Starkey Men Open Masters 35-55 31 / 57
Dan Netzer Men Open Masters 35-55 40 / 57
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 9 / 51
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 19 / 51
Christopher Bradley Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 3 / 47
Alex Ayers Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 25 / 47
Chris Karmilovich Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 45 / 47
Lauren Frisk Women Cat 123 Senior 18+ 9 / 12
Sam Winters Mixed Open Juniors 15-18 3 / 16
Jarred Orff Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 9 / 48
Matt Rowlands Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 17 / 48
Steven Monk Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 39 / 48
Taryn Hains Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 20 / 22
Taryn Hains Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 21 / 22
Shamrock Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Lauren Frisk Women Cat 3/4 5 / 14
Taryn Hains Women Cat 3/4 13 / 14
Steve Patterson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Jarred Orff Men Cat 3/4 13 / 39
Kristian Rebeck Men Cat 3/4 32 / 39
Mark Ladow Men Cat 3/4 38 / 39
Westyn Wilhelm Men Cat 5 1 / 25
Alex Ayers Men Cat 5 11 / 25
Christopher Bradley Men Cat 5 16 / 25
Vince Sutton Men Master 55+ 4 / 8
Steve Patterson Men Master 35+ 8 / 16
Terry Lovell Men Master 35+ 11 / 16
Kenneth Sumrell Men Master 45+ 2 / 7
Rick Young Men Master 45+ 5 / 7
Evan Lang Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Dan Netzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Kenneth Sumrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (Mar 11 2014)
Robert Carter Men Cat 4/5 16 / 30
William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Dan Netzer Men 1/2/3 18 / 44
Frank Cundiff Men 1/2/3 22 / 44
Westyn Wilhelm Men 5 19 / 52
Steve Patterson Men 5 48 / 52
Matt Rowlands Men 4 12 / 50
Robert Carter Men 4 21 / 50
Jarred Orff Men 4 36 / 50
Vince Sutton Men 45+ 10 / 24
Mark Ladow Men 3 3 / 36
Kenneth Sumrell Men 3 8 / 36
Kristian Rebeck Men 3 33 / 36
Taryn Hains Women 3/4 8 / 12
Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Races (Feb 1 2014)
Robert Carter Men Cat 4/5 Open 18 / 55
Robert Carter Men Cat 3/4 Open 29 / 50
Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Races (Jan 25 2014)
Robert Carter Men Cat 4/5 Open 19 / 44
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Dan Netzer Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 25 / 59
Carolina Cup (Sep 8 2013)
Frank Cundiff Men pro/1/2 18 / 48
The Brenner Fit Challenge & Bike race (Sep 7 2013)
Robert Carter Men Cat 4 22 / 28
Frank Cundiff Men pro/1/2 25 / 55
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Dan Netzer Men Masters 40-44 6 / 30
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Steve Patterson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 28
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)
Frank Cundiff Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 19 / 44
Dan Netzer Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 33 / 44
2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 9 / 19
Daryl Grissom Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 13
The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #2 and the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Aug 11 2013)
Dan Netzer Cat 2 1 / 2
Evan Lang Cat 3 3 / 5
Terry Lovell Cat 3 5 / 5
Alan Dawkins Cat 4 6 / 13
Chris Scales Cat 4 8 / 13
Christopher Gross Masters 35+ 8 / 11
Kenneth Sumrell Masters 45+ 8 / 14
B Samuel Women 45+ 1 / 5
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Bryan Hoy Men Category 1/2/3 20 / 55
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Bryan Hoy Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 56
The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Aug 10 2013)
Dan Netzer Pro 123 8 / 17
Frank Cundiff Pro 123 14 / 17
Mark Ladow Pro 123 16 / 17
Evan Lang Cat 3 4 / 35
Rick Young Cat 3 12 / 35
Parker Brookfield Cat 3 14 / 35
Steve Simet Cat 3 17 / 35
Jarred Orff Cat 3 19 / 35
Mark Ladow Cat 3 23 / 35
Coty Mills Cat 3 27 / 35
Vince Sutton Cat 3 32 / 35
Steve Patterson Cat 5 (Field Limit 50) 2 / 18
Westyn Wilhelm Cat 5 (Field Limit 50) 3 / 18
Vince Sutton Masters 1-4 4 / 8
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Bryan Hoy Men Category 1/2/3 24 / 61
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Bryan Hoy Men Category 1/2/3 21 / 63
Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 4 2013)
Kenneth Sumrell Masters 45+ 1 / 12
Rick Young Masters 45+ 12 / 12
Westyn Wilhelm Men's CAT 4/5 16 / 52
Mark Ladow Men's CAT 3/4 9 / 53
Parker Brookfield Men's CAT 3/4 10 / 53
Kenneth Sumrell Men's CAT 3/4 37 / 53
Bryan Hoy Men's Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Mark Ladow Men's Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Taryn Hains Women 4 6 / 15
Jarred Orff Men 4 58 / 65
Bryan Hoy Men Cat 1/2 5 / 51
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2 32 / 51
Frank Deal Men Cat 1/2 46 / 51
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2 47 / 51
Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Steve Patterson CAT 5 MASTER 35+ 2 / 9
Bryan Hoy SENIOR MEN 6 / 26
Frank Cundiff SENIOR MEN 20 / 26
Dan Netzer SENIOR MEN 25 / 26
Steve Simet MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 15
Vince Sutton MASTER MEN 55+ 10 / 15
Rick Young MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 36
Kenneth Sumrell MASTER MEN 45+ 31 / 36
High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Jul 27 2013)
Robert Carter Men Cat 4/5 23 / 54
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2 8 / 14
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2 13 / 14
Evan Lang Men Cat 3 2 / 15
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
John Leopold Men Cat 2/3 72 / 81
French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)
Bryan Hoy Men MASTERS 35+ 2 / 34
French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Bryan Hoy Men PRO/1/2 5 / 75
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
John Leopold Men Cat 2/3 44 / 64
Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)
Taryn Hains Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43
Steven Monk Men Cat 4 43 / 52
Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/1/2 26 / 86
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 65
Kenneth Sumrell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 31
Kenneth Sumrell Men Cat 3/4 Senior 42 / 63
Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Dan Netzer Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 5 / 9
Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Evan Lang Men CAT 3/4 1 / 55
Mark Ladow Men CAT 3/4 20 / 55
Dan Netzer Men PRO 1/2/3 58 / 60
Frank Cundiff Men PRO 1/2/3 59 / 60
Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Dan Netzer Men Pro 1/2/3 57 / 61
Frank Cundiff Men Pro 1/2/3 58 / 61
Evan Lang Men CAT 3/4 1 / 54
Mark Ladow Men CAT 3/4 5 / 54
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Dan Netzer Men Pro 1/2/3 42 / 80
Frank Cundiff Men Pro 1/2/3 52 / 80
Evan Lang Men CAT 3/4 2 / 69
Mark Ladow Men CAT 3/4 8 / 69
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Frank Cundiff Men PRO 1/2/3 25 / 93
Dan Netzer Men PRO 1/2/3 54 / 93
Evan Lang Men CAT 3/4 2 / 77
Mark Ladow Men CAT 3/4 22 / 77
SC State Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
B Samuel Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-64 1 / 1
2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Evan Lang Men Category 3/4 13 / 58
Mark Ladow Men Category Pro/1/2/3 30 / 41
Frank Cundiff Men Category Pro/1/2/3 37 / 41
The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 9 2013)
Kenneth Sumrell Masters 45+ 7 / 12
Alan Dawkins Mens 4 10 / 13
Taryn Hains Women Cat4 1 / 6
Dan Netzer Mens 123 1 / 10
Evan Lang Mens 123 4 / 10
Frank Cundiff Mens 123 7 / 10
Joe Altomare Mens 123 9 / 10
Blackbeard Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Steve Simet Men Masters 55+/65+ 2 / 14
Vince Sutton Men Masters 55+/65+ 12 / 14
Jarred Orff Men Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Mark Ladow Men Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Alan Dawkins Men Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Kenneth Sumrell Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Chris Jones* Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Bryan Hoy Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Mark Ladow Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26
Dan Netzer Men Masters 35+ 1 / 13
Bryan Hoy Men Masters 35+ 7 / 13
Daryl Grissom Men Masters 35+ 11 / 13
Marc Greco Men Masters 45+ 3 / 15
Rick Young Men Masters 45+ 6 / 15
Kenneth Sumrell Men Masters 45+ 8 / 15
Tim Starkey Men Masters 45+ 11 / 15
Terry Lovell Men Masters 45+ 14 / 15
Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)
John Leopold Men Category 3 18 / 22
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)
Chris Jones* Men M3/4 1 / 49
Mark Ladow Men M3/4 9 / 49
Dan Netzer Men M1/2/3 12 / 25
Frank Cundiff Men M1/2/3 24 / 25
Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)
Mark Ladow Men Cat 3/4 5 / 28
Chris Jones* Men Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Dan Netzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Evan Lang Men's II/III 31 / 96
Dan Netzer Men's II/III 32 / 96
BHB Spring Hill Criterium (May 19 2013)
Mark Ladow Men Cat3/4 15 / 39
Christopher Goyne Men Cat4/5 27 / 33
Robert Carter Men Cat4/5 28 / 33
Coty Mills Men Cat4/5 32 / 33
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Dan Netzer Men CAT PRO/1/2 30 / 39
Kristian Rebeck Men Category 3 12 / 31
Falls Lake Road Race (May 18 2013)
Robert Carter Men Cat4/5 28 / 76
Coty Mills Men Cat4/5 66 / 76
Christopher Goyne Men Cat4/5 67 / 76
Bryan Hoy Men pro/1/2 30 / 48
Mark Ladow Men pro/1/2 31 / 48
Wilmington Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (May 17 2013)
Dan Netzer Cat 2/3 6 / 15
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)
Mark Ladow Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 1 / 57
Chris Jones* Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 9 / 57
Jarred Orff Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 18 / 57
Christopher Goyne Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 25 / 57
Coty Mills Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 29 / 57
Steven Monk Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 30 / 57
Joe Altomare Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 47 / 57
Daryl Grissom Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 57 / 57
Taryn Hains Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 7
Bryan Hoy Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 2 / 34
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 5 / 34
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 9 / 34
Mark Ladow Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 16 / 34
Chris Jones* Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 17 / 34
Frank Deal Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 25 / 34
Parker Brookfield Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 29 / 34
Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)
John Leopold Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 64
John Leopold Men Cat 3 31 / 60
James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2013)
Taryn Hains Men Women4 4 / 7
Chris Scales Men Cat 4 8 / 25
Coty Mills Men Cat 4 11 / 25
Alan Dawkins Men Cat 4 13 / 25
Steven Monk Men Cat 4 19 / 25
Vince Sutton Men Masters 55-59 6 / 8
Dan Netzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 10
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)
Dan Netzer Men 35+ MASTERS 6 / 25
Dan Netzer Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 43 / 57
Frank Cundiff Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 52 / 57
Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)
John Leopold Men Cat 3 27 / 37
Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)
John Leopold Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)
Chris Jones* Men Cat 2-3 5 / 66
Dan Netzer Men Cat 2-3 14 / 66
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 2-3 36 / 66
Mark Ladow Men Cat 2-3 42 / 66
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
John Leopold Men Cat 3 24 / 32
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Dan Netzer Men CAT 2-3 21 / 36
Frank Cundiff Men CAT 2-3 31 / 36
Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Dan Netzer Men CAT 2-3 25 / 46
Frank Cundiff Men CAT 2-3 32 / 46
Chris Jones* Men CAT 2-3 41 / 46
Tour de Moore Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Terry Lovell Men Masters 40+ 40+ 36 / 55
Steve Simet Men Masters 50+ 50+ 8 / 62
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)
John Leopold Men Category 3 29 / 32
Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)
Chris Jones Men CAT 2-3 21 / 73
Dan Netzer Men CAT 2-3 38 / 73
Frank Cundiff Men CAT 2-3 42 / 73
Mark Ladow Men CAT 2-3 46 / 73
Frank Deal Men CAT 2-3 59 / 73
Duke University Race Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)
Mark Ladow Men Cat 3 17 / 39
Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 21 2013)
Alan Dawkins Mens Cat 4 19 / 25
Steven Monk Mens Cat 4 23 / 25
Taryn Hains Women 3-4 4 / 14
Frank Cundiff Mens Cat 1-2-3 8 / 26
Rick Young Mens Cat 1-2-3 15 / 26
Kristian Rebeck Mens Cat 1-2-3 17 / 26
Joe Altomare Mens Cat 1-2-3 26 / 26
Steve Simet Men Masters 55+Bar Points 2 / 6
Rick Young Men Masters 45+ Bar Points 2 / 17
Terry Lovell Men Masters 45+ Bar Points 7 / 17
Tim Starkey Men Masters 45+ Bar Points 9 / 17
William Gilmer Men Masters 45+ Bar Points 16 / 17
Rick Young Men Masters 45/55/65+Combined Finish 3 / 26
Steve Simet Men Masters 45/55/65+Combined Finish 7 / 26
Terry Lovell Men Masters 45/55/65+Combined Finish 10 / 26
Tim Starkey Men Masters 45/55/65+Combined Finish 15 / 26
William Gilmer Men Masters 45/55/65+Combined Finish 24 / 26
Kristian Rebeck Mens Cat 3 1 / 15
Joe Altomare Mens Cat 3 7 / 15
Terry Lovell Mens Cat 3 11 / 15
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Christopher Jones Men Cat 3 51 / 51
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Rick Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 46
Steve Simet Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 46
Vince Sutton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 46
Taryn Hains Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 6 / 10
Joe Altomare Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 26 / 32
Mark Ladow Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 30 / 32
Joe Altomare Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 6 / 46
Chris Scales Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 13 / 46
Jarred Orff Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 28 / 46
Steven Monk Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 45 / 46
Mark Ladow Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 46 / 46
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Dan Netzer Men 40+ 34 / 79
Frank Cundiff Men 30+ 28 / 51
Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Mark Ladow Men Cat 3 3 / 24
Mark Ladow Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 52
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Coty Mills Men 4-E 61 / 77
Kristian Rebeck Men 3-A 94 / 133
Gordon Wadsworth Men 2 34 / 118
Dan Netzer Men 2 68 / 118
Frank Cundiff Men 2 89 / 118
Frank Deal Men 2 107 / 118
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)
Robert Carter Men Cat 4 8 / 54
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Bryan Hoy Men Category1/2/3 20 / 80
Frank Cundiff Men Category1/2/3 41 / 80
Dan Netzer Men Category1/2/3 44 / 80
Chris Jones Men Category1/2/3 46 / 80
Mark Ladow Men Category1/2/3 80 / 80
Rick Young Men MASTER OVERALL 45+/55+ 9 / 41
Steve Simet Men MASTER OVERALL 45+/55+ 16 / 41
William Gilmer Men MASTER OVERALL 45+/55+ 18 / 41
Tim Starkey Men MASTER OVERALL 45+/55+ 21 / 41
Joe Altomare Men Category3/4 57 / 57
Steve Simet Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 4 / 12
Rick Young Men MASTER CAT 1-4 45+ 6 / 29
William Gilmer Men MASTER CAT 1-4 45+ 13 / 29
Tim Starkey Men MASTER CAT 1-4 45+ 15 / 29
Jarred Orff Men Category4 36 / 52
Steven Monk Men Category4 50 / 52
Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Dan Netzer Men 1-2 Senior n-a 1 / 5
Bryan Hoy Men 1-2 Senior n-a 3 / 5
Frank Cundiff Men 1-2 Senior n-a 4 / 5
Taryn Hains Women Cat 4 Senior n-a 4 / 17
Joe Altomare Men Cat 3 Senior n-a 5 / 9
Steve Simet Men Masters 55+ 4 / 15
Chris Scales Men Cat 4 Senior n-a 9 / 15
Alan Dawkins Men Cat 4 Senior n-a 12 / 15
Bj Samuel Women Masters 45+ 1 / 7
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Christopher Jones Men M3/4 4 / 59
Devil's Backbone Mountain Cross (Mar 23 2013)
Christopher Jones 65 Milers 7 / 76
William Gilmer 65 Milers 16 / 76
Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Mar 19 2013)
Robert Carter Men Cat 3/4 33 / 47
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 17 2013)
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Parker Brookfield Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Chris Scales Mens CAT 4 9 / 24
Anthony Bream Mens CAT 4 22 / 24
Alan Dawkins Mens CAT 4 24 / 24
Vince Sutton Men Masters 45+ 9 / 16
Dan Netzer Men Masters 35+ 5 / 6
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Frank Deal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 77
Perry Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Justin Leopold Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 18
Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 23 2013)
Justin Leopold Men Cat2/3 4 / 18
Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 1 (Feb 9 2013)
Coty Mills Men 4/5 69 / 79
Dan Netzer Men P/1/2/3 23 / 57
Mark Ladow Men P/1/2/3 48 / 57
Spokin Thru History TT (Sep 22 2012)
Joe Altomare Men Cat 3, 4 3 / 3
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1,2,3 1 / 4
Joe Altomare Men Cat 1,2,3 4 / 4
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 48 / 66
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 41 / 79
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Dan Netzer Men Master 40-44 11 / 27
Otterville Road Race (Aug 26 2012)
Justin Leopold Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 22
John Leopold Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 22
Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)
Steven Monk Men 4 18 / 21
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Sedalia Historic District Criterium (Aug 25 2012)
Justin Leopold Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 41
John Leopold Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 41
Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)
Steven Monk Men 4 18 / 21
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)
Dan Netzer Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 6 / 11
Frank Cundiff Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 8 / 11
Peter Teeuwen Mem Time Trial #2 (Aug 12 2012)
Taryn Hains Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Joe Altomare Men Cat 3 5 / 5
Chris Karmilovich Men Cat 5 3 / 11
Dan Netzer Men Cat 2 1 / 3
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 2 2 / 3
Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 12 2012)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 9 / 41
Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 52 / 85
The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Joe Altomare Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 30+/35+ 7 / 18
Taryn Hains Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 13
Taryn Hains Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Joe Altomare Men Cat 1/2/3/4 VACA Championsh 30-34 2 / 4
Jarred Orff Men Cat 4/5 5 / 34
Christopher Goyne Men Cat 4/5 7 / 34
Coty Mills Men Cat 4/5 11 / 34
Steven Monk Men Cat 4/5 24 / 34
Dan Netzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Joe Altomare Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Frank Deal Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2 7 / 51
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2 41 / 51
Taryn Hains Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Steven Monk Men Cat 4 34 / 45
Chris Karmilovich Men Cat 5 14 / 46
Springfield Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Justin Leopold Men CAT 123 Open 9 / 25
Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)
Dan Netzer Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 4 / 60
Frank Deal Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 39 / 60
Joe Altomare Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 55 / 60
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Joe Altomare Men Cat 3 12 / 14
Dan Netzer Men Cat1/2 6 / 15
Frank Cundiff Men Cat1/2 13 / 15
Franklin Omnium - RR (Jul 15 2012)
Taryn Hains Women 4/40+ 5 / 11
Joe Altomare Men Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Christopher Goyne Men Cat 3/4 16 / 26
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Justin Leopold Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Chris Karmilovich Men Cat 5 4 / 21
Franklin Omnium - TT (Jul 14 2012)
Daniel Gibson Men 30+/40+ Masters 11 / 11
Taryn Hains Women 4/40+ 4 / 10
Joe Altomare Men Cat 3/4 14 / 42
Christopher Goyne Men Cat 3/4 34 / 42
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Justin Leopold Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Chris Karmilovich Men Cat 5 1 / 15
Franklin Omnium - Crit (Jul 14 2012)
Daniel Gibson Men 30+/40+ Masters 8 / 8
Taryn Hains Women 4/40+ 4 / 9
Joe Altomare Men Cat 3/4 40 / 42
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Joe Altomare Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Justin Leopold Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Chris Karmilovich Men Cat 5 4 / 12
RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)
Joe Altomare Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 37
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 50
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 50
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 4 / 64
John Leopold Men Cat 3 33 / 64
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 4 / 54
John Leopold Men Cat 3 47 / 54
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Steven Monk Men Cat 4 42 / 52
Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)
Dan Netzer Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 4 / 11
Frank Cundiff Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 6 / 11
Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)
Jones Christopher CAT 3/4 MEN 5 / 83
Cundiff Frank CAT 1/2/3 MEN 33 / 72
Netzer Dan CAT 1/2/3 MEN 43 / 72
Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Christopher Jones CAT 3/4 MEN 20 / 83
Frank Cundiff CAT 1/2/3 MEN 21 / 72
Dan Netzer CAT 1/2/3 MEN 70 / 72
Peter Teeuwen Mem TT #1 Virginia AGE-grade (Jun 10 2012)
Joe Altomare Men Cat 3 7 / 7
Christopher Gross Men Cat 4 5 / 15
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Anthony Bream Men Cat 5 14 / 16
American Pride Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Joe Altomare Men Cat 3 11 / 17
Dan Netzer Men Masters Master 40+ 6 / 18
Chris Karmilovich Men Cat 5 6 / 16
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2 9 / 25
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2 15 / 25
Christopher Goyne Men Cat 4 10 / 26
Steven Monk Men Cat 4 18 / 26
Christopher Gross Men Cat 4 20 / 26
Daniel Gibson Men Masters Master 30+ 9 / 16
Taryn Hains Women Cat 4 2 / 3
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Dan Netzer Men 2 35 / 70
Frank Cundiff Men 2 65 / 70
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Dan Netzer Men 2 46 / 79
Frank Cundiff Men 2 63 / 79
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Dan Netzer Men 2 21 / 79
Frank Cundiff Men 2 45 / 79
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)
Christopher Jones Men Cat 3/4 45 / 46
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Frank Cundiff Men 2 70 / 79
Dan Netzer Men 2 71 / 79
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Dan Netzer CATEGORY PRO 1-2 35 / 45
Frank Cundiff CATEGORY PRO 1-2 43 / 45
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)
Christopher Jones Men Cat 4 6 / 21
Dan Netzer Men 2/3 29 / 72
Frank Cundiff Men 2/3 34 / 72
Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)
John Leopold Men Cat 2/3 67 / 82
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 2/3 87 / 108
Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)
Dan Netzer Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 75
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 75
Frank Deal Men Pro/1/2/3 55 / 75
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)
Michael Shipp Men CAT1/2/3/4 Master 30 49 17 / 28
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 Open All 15 / 40
Joe Altomare Men Cat 1/2/3 Open All 39 / 40
Steven Monk Men CAT3/4 Open All 26 / 63
Joe Altomare Men CAT3/4 Open All 55 / 63
Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Brick City Criterium (May 1 2012)
Joe Altomare Men Cat3/4 55 / 76
Stony Point Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)
Joe Altomare Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42
Joe Altomare Men Cat 3 20 / 32
Christopher Goyne Men Cat 4 21 / 46
Michael Shipp Men Cat 4 31 / 46
Steven Monk Men Cat 4 38 / 46
Robert Carter Men Cat 4 40 / 46
James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Apr 29 2012)
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1-2 Senior 19-99 3 / 5
Michael Shipp Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 22 / 37
Steven Monk Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 31 / 37
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 91
Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Justin Leopold Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 16
John Leopold Men Cat 4 2 / 30
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 4 / 51
John Leopold Men Cat 4 11 / 44
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 3 / 27
John Leopold Men Cat 4 11 / 22
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 19 / 28
John Leopold Men Cat 4 13 / 20
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
John Leopold Men Cat 5 Senior 46 / 54
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Joe Altomare Men 3 W/Cat4 29 / 42
Joe Altomare Men Cat 3/4 58 / 112
Andrew Vann Men Cat 3/4 109 / 112
Dan Netzer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 41 / 75
Dan Netzer Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 63
Andrew Vann Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 73 / 70
Fat Frogs Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Elijah Shipp Men Juniors 10-12 4 / 5
Arianna Shipp Women Juniors 10-14 2 / 3
Michael Shipp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 15
Michael Shipp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+/50+/ 29 / 30
Michael Shipp Men CAT 4 12 / 21
Steven Monk Men CAT 4 14 / 21
Christopher Goyne Men CAT 5 3 / 29
Robert Carter Men CAT 5 6 / 29
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Dan Netzer Cat 2 28 / 136
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Robert Carter Men Category5 18 / 41
Christopher Goyne Men Category5 20 / 41
Andrew Vann Men Category3/4 9 / 68
Dan Netzer Men Category1/2/3 10 / 68
Frank Cundiff Men Category1/2/3 33 / 68
Justin Leopold Men Category1/2/3 54 / 68
Michael Shipp Men Category4 68 / 88
Christopher Gross Men Category4 69 / 88
Steven Monk Men Category4 86 / 88
Conquer The Canal TT (Mar 31 2012)
Dan Netzer Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Frank Cundiff Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Andrew Vann CAT 4 1 / 11
James Cizerle CAT 4 4 / 11
Anthony Bream CAT 5 10 / 16
Dismal Dash TT (Mar 25 2012)
Dan Netzer Men CAT 123 3 / 13
Frank Cundiff Men CAT 123 6 / 13
Joe Altomare Men CAT 123 12 / 13
Andrew Vann Men CAT 4 3 / 14
James Cizerle Men CAT 4 5 / 14
Christopher Gross Men CAT 4 14 / 14
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 24 2012)
Andrew Vann Men - Cat 4 4 / 20
Michael Shipp Men - Cat 4 15 / 20
Steven Monk Men - Cat 4 20 / 20
Dan Netzer Men - Pro1/2/3 4 / 11
Frank Cundiff Men - Pro1/2/3 8 / 11
Dan Netzer Men - Masters 30+/40+ 2 / 9
Joe Altomare Men - Masters 30+/40+ 9 / 9
Joe Altomare Men - Cat 3 3 / 11
Robert Carter Men - Cat 5 14 / 19
Aaron Edler Men - Cat 5 15 / 19
Anthony Bream Men - Cat 5 18 / 19
Spring Fling Crit Series #5 (Mar 24 2012)
Justin Leopold Men Cat3/4 6 / 33
John Leopold Men Cat3/4 10 / 33
William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 49
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 49
Frank Deal Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 49
Taryn Hains Women Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Michael Shipp Men Cat 4/5 16 / 67
Robert Carter Men Cat 4/5 35 / 67
Christopher Goyne Men Cat 4/5 53 / 67
Chris Karmilovich Men Cat 4/5 54 / 67
Shamrock Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Taryn Hains Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 26 / 29
Joe Altomare Men Cat 3/4 11 / 42
James Cizerle Men Cat 3/4 14 / 42
Steven Monk Men Cat 3/4 30 / 42
Andrew Vann Men Cat 3/4 32 / 42
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Robert Carter Men Cat 5 10 / 20
Aaron Edler Men Cat 5 18 / 20
Anthony Bream Men Cat 5 20 / 20
Spring Fling Crit Series #4 (Mar 17 2012)
John Leopold Men Cat3/4 26 / 35
Justin Leopold Men Cat3/4 28 / 35
Perry Road Race Series #1 (Mar 4 2012)
John Leopold Men Cat 4 25 / 42
Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Terry Turner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 93
Spring Fling Crit Series #2 (Mar 3 2012)
Justin Leopold Men Cat3/4 16 / 35
John Leopold Men Cat3/4 21 / 35
Christen Shank Men Junior 10-18 12 / 16
Spring Fling Crit Series #1 (Feb 25 2012)
John Leopold Men Cat3/4 9 / 25
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Frank Cundiff Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 81
Anthony Bream Men Cat 5 51 / 72
Wolfpack Classic Presented by Giordana (Feb 11 2012)
Terry Turner Men Pro/Cat1/2/3 6 / 48
Dan Netzer Men Pro/Cat1/2/3 48 / 48
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)
Dan Netzer Men CAT 1/2 2 / 3
Frank Cundiff Men OPEN 2 Man Team 7 / 26
Dan Netzer Men OPEN 2 Man Team 8 / 26
Frank Cundiff Men CAT 3 6 / 11
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 38 / 60
Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)
Dan Netzer Senior Men 1/2/3 21 / 61
Frank Cundiff Senior Men 1/2/3 42 / 61
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)
Justin Leopold Men - 3 18 / 47
Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 14 2011)
Jerry Altares Cat 4 13 / 15
Anthony Bream Cat 5 14 / 20
Dan Netzer Cat 3 1 / 6
Frank Cundiff Cat 3 4 / 6
The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 13 2011)
Steven Monk Cat 4/5 20 / 51
Jerry Altares Cat 4/5 46 / 51
Anthony Bream Cat 4/5 47 / 51
Dan Netzer Pro 1,2,3 11 / 35
Frank Cundiff Pro 1,2,3 26 / 35
Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)
Dan Netzer Men Cat 3 Men 3 / 15
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 3 Men 9 / 15
Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Dan Netzer Men Cat 3 Men 3 / 35
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)
Jerry Altares MEN CAT 4 14 / 14
Dan Netzer MEN CAT 3 1 / 11
Frank Cundiff MEN CAT 3 7 / 11
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Justin Leopold Men Elite 3 4 / 26
Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)
Dan Netzer Men - Cat3 22 / 37
Frank Cundiff Men - Cat3 31 / 37
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 6 / 34
Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Dan Netzer Men Cat 3 3 / 42
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 3 24 / 42
Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 3 11 / 48
Dan Netzer Men Cat 3 20 / 48
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 29 / 69
Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)
Justin Leopold Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 17
Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)
Dan Netzer Men Category 1/2/3 35 / 46
Dan Netzer Men Category 3/4 9 / 33
Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)
Dan Netzer Men CAT 3 1 / 15
Frank Cundiff Men CAT 3 7 / 15
Jerry Altares Men CAT 4 22 / 25
Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Frank Cundiff Men 3/4 16 / 36
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)
Frank Cundiff Men 3/4 23 / 58
Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 19 2011)
Jerry Altares Cat 4 9 / 16
Dan Netzer Cat 3 1 / 9
John Lomogda Masters 40 10 / 10
James Cizerle Cat 5 2 / 33
Jonathan Harris Cat 5 23 / 33
Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)
Frank Cundiff Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 20 / 64
Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)
Frank Cundiff Men 3/4 62 / 63
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)
Frank Cundiff CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 26 / 48
Amphibious Assault Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Steve Knott Masters 50+ 22 / 22
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Anthony Bream Cat 5 Men 19 / 21
Jerry Altares Men Cat 4 23 / 33
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 33
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 29 / 58
Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)
Frank Cundiff Men 3/4 21 / 62
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)
Frank Cundiff Men Category2/3 42 / 73
Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 26 / 48
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)
Frank Cundiff Men Category2/3 57 / 60
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Frank Cundiff Men CAT2/3 63 / 87
Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)
Justin Leopold Men ELITE MEN 3 14 / 28
Sprint Into Spring Crit (May 15 2011)
Steven Monk MEN CAT 4 25 / 34
Jerry Altares MEN CAT 4 34 / 34
Frank Cundiff MEN 3/4 4 / 33
Wick Smith MEN 3/4 33 / 33
Frank Cundiff MEN 1/2/3 20 / 29
Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)
James Cizerle Men cat 5 15 / 36
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 14 / 51
18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)
Jerry Altares Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 50 / 68
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Jerry Altares Men 4 47 / 47
Dan Netzer Masters 35+ (no Cat 5) 15 / 22
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 42
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 43 / 73
Walton Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Andrew Vann Men Cat 5 1 / 24
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Central Coast Circuit Race #4 (Mar 19 2011)
Justin Leopold Men Cat3/4 13 / 12
Justin Leopold Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 12
Dismal Dash Time Trial #1 (Mar 13 2011)
Andrew Vann Men 5 4 / 47
Dan Netzer Men 1/2/3 8 / 20
Frank Cundiff Men 1/2/3 13 / 20
Wick Smith iii Men 1/2/3 16 / 20
Taryn Hains Women 4 8 / 15
Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)
Justin Leopold Men Cat3/4 10 / 39
Justin Leopold Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 22
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 12 2011)
Andrew Vann Men Cat 5 Category E 3 / 20
Dan Netzer Men Cat 3 Category E 5 / 25
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 3 Category E 12 / 25
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 14 / 77
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 21 / 37
Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)
Justin Leopold Men Cat3/4 13 / 33
Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 4 2 / 17
Justin Leopold Men Cat3/4 3 / 16
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)
Justin Leopold Men Cat 4 4 / 35
Peter Teeuwen Memorial OmniumTime Trials #3 (Aug 15 2010)
Dan Netzer Men Open Master 30-34 2 / 4
Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Frank Cundiff Cat 4 24 / 26
Dan Netzer Men 30/40+ 13 / 37
Dan Netzer Pro 1,2,3 42 / 62
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Wick Smith iii Men 4 12 / 60
Frank Cundiff Men 4 44 / 60
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Frank Cundiff Men 4 10 / 62
Wick Smith iii Men 4 30 / 62
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Wick Smith iii Men 4 19 / 62
Frank Cundiff Men 4 31 / 62
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Wick Smith iii Men 4 5 / 70
Frank Cundiff Men 4 49 / 70
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Wick Smith iii Men 4 35 / 73
Frank Cundiff Men 4 62 / 73
Amphibious Assault (Jun 5 2010)
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 4 4 / 27
Wick Smith iii Men Cat 4 23 / 27
Tour of Tucker County (May 29 2010)
Dan Netzer Men's Cat 4/5 12 / 64
Frank Cundiff Men's Cat 4/5 47 / 64
Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)
Dan Netzer Men - 4 2 / 26
Wick Smith iii Men - 4 14 / 26
Wintergreen Ascent (May 1 2010)
Dan Netzer Men 4 5 / 37
Wick Smith iii Men 4 11 / 37
Frank Cundiff Men 4 31 / 37
Downtown Smithfield HAMmer Fest Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Taryn Hains Women 1/2/3/4 00-99 5 / 11
Frank Cundiff Men 4 00-99 8 / 29
Justin Leopold Men 4 00-99 10 / 29
John Leopold Men 5 00-99 6 / 25
Daniel Ranschaert Men 5 00-99 17 / 25
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Frank Cundiff Men 4 50 / 87
Steven Monk Men 5 35-99 30 / 36
540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)
Dan Netzer Men 3/4 25 / 87
Frank Cundiff Men 4/5 27 / 82
John Leopold Men 4/5 44 / 82
Busiest Racers
in last months
Dan Netzer 145
Frank Cundiff 132
Justin Leopold 45
Mark Ladow 35
Joe Altomare 34
Kenneth Sumrell 34
Taryn Hains 33
Robert Carter 30
Evan Lang 28
John Leopold 26
Steven Monk 26
Steve Patterson 24
Sam Winters 19
Rick Young 18
Jarred Orff 17
Christopher Bradley 17
Chris Karmilovich 16
Robert Garwood 16
Bryan Hoy 15
Terry Lovell 13
Christopher Goyne 13
Anthony Bream 11
Steve Simet 11
Lauren Frisk 10
Andrew Vann 10
Vince Sutton 10
Wick Smith iii 9
Jerry Altares 9
Frank Deal 9
Chris Scales 9
Michael Shipp 9
Coty Mills 8
Westyn Wilhelm 8
Matt Rowlands 8
Alan Dawkins 7
Alex Ayers 7
Tim Starkey 7
Chris Jones* 7
Christopher Jones 6
Daryl Grissom 6
Kristian Rebeck 6
James Cizerle 5
William Gilmer 5
Christopher Gross 5
Parker Brookfield 4
Bj Samuel 3
Daniel Gibson 3
B Samuel 3
Jetaun Washington 2
Gisela Bell 2
Sam Redden 2
Terry Turner 2
Aaron Edler 2
Chris Jones 2
Sally Mcmahon 1
Marc Greco 1
Gordon Wadsworth 1
Cundiff Frank 1
Jones Christopher 1
John Lomogda 1
Elijah Shipp 1
Amanda Eichert 1
Christen Shank 1
Daniel Ranschaert 1
Todd Biondolillo 1
Emily Joyner 1
Shawn Bradley 1
Jonathan Harris 1
Wick Smith 1
Avanell Schmitz 1
Steve Knott 1
Netzer Dan 1
Arianna Shipp 1
Megan Morse 1