Log In

Team Overview: Michael David Winery Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 27 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4 23 / 45
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 25 / 54
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 48
Ron Meskis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 48

University Road Race (Aug 23 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 47
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 33 / 36

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4 17 / 26
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 9 / 38

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Albert Lehman Men Cat 4/5 28 / 41
Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 59
Travis Lee Men Cat 3 5 / 34
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 12 / 34

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

John Fritz Men Master 45+ 1/2/3A 10 / 46
Ron Meskis Men Master 45+ 1/2/3A 19 / 46
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4A 9 / 45
Ward Covert Men Master 45+ Cat 4A 43 / 45
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3A 63 / 65

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Damien Anderson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 14
Darin Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 40
Dustin Denton Men Cat 2/3 25 / 57
Darin Morgan Men Cat 2/3 35 / 57

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Aug 2 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 15
Dustin Denton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 15
Darin Morgan Men Cat 2/3 5 / 21
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 2 / 15

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Darin Morgan Men CAT 2 3 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Darin Morgan Men CAT 2 9 / 65

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Damien Anderson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Dustin Denton Men Cat 2/3 12 / 29
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 8 / 38

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Darin Morgan Men CAT 2 22 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Darin Morgan Men CAT 2 14 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Darin Morgan Men CAT 2 4 / 92

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 18
Darin Morgan Men Cat 2/3 8 / 22

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Darin Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 43
Darin Morgan Men Cat 2/3 7 / 67
Travis Lee Men Cat 2/3 24 / 67
Travis Lee Men Cat 3/4 15 / 64

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 18

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 5 2015)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 22
Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 29
Travis Lee Men Cat 3 3 / 22
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 12 / 22

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Doug Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 17
Travis Lee Men Cat 3 1 / 40

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 34 / 38
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Darin Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 37
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 25 / 46

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Dustin Denton Men Cat3/4 19 / 46
Doug Ryan Men Cat3/4 21 / 46
Shawn Remy Men Cat3/4 44 / 46
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 20

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 26
Dustin Denton Men Cat 2/3 14 / 40
Darin Morgan Men Cat 2/3 24 / 40
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 20 / 39

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 31

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 7 2015)

Doug Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Dennis Dizon Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 37
Albert Lehman Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 37
Damien Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 37
Ward Covert Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 37

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 5 6 / 18
Darin Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 28
Darin Morgan Men Cat 2/3 3 / 42
Dustin Denton Men Cat 2/3 16 / 42
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 52 / 53

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (May 31 2015)

Robert Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 35

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Ward Covert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Ron Meskis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Travis Lee Men Cat 3 8 / 23

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

Ward Covert Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 27
Ward Covert Men Cat 4 29 / 33
Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Michael Ricks Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Michael Ricks Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
John Fritz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 41
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 10 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Meghan Fells Women Cat 3/4 13 / 17
Travis Lee Men Cat 2/3 10 / 41
Travis Lee Men Cat 3/4 7 / 31

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

David Desantis Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 17 / 22

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Eva Olin Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 14
Shawn Remy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 66
Dustin Denton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 66
Darin Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 66
Eva Olin Women Cat 3 10 / 18
Travis Lee Men Cat 3 13 / 38
Shawn Remy Men Cat 3 18 / 38

Mike's Bikes Catís Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Ward Covert Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 17 / 39
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 44
Eva Olin Women Cat 3 12 / 18
Jenell Bourassa Women Cat 3 16 / 18
Daniel Wallmark Men Cat 4 36 / 42

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

David Desantis Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 34 / 44
Travis Lee Men Cat 3 21 / 51
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 22 / 51

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

John Fritz Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3 13 / 37
Shawn Remy Men CAT 3 4 / 31
John Fritz Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 28 / 58
Ward Covert Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 31 / 33

Clovis Hills Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Jenell Bourassa Women CAT 4 3 / 5

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Travis Lee Men Cat 3/4 11 / 53

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Cat P/1/2 47 / 67

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Cat P/1/2 52 / 58

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 65
Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 4 14 / 21
Ward Covert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 17 / 21
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 27 / 41
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 28 / 41
Michael Ricks Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 36 / 75
Darin Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 17
Ron Meskis Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 55
John Fritz Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 70
Michael Ricks Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 65 / 70
Dennis Dizon Men Cat 5 6 / 25
Daniel Wallmark Men Cat 5 15 / 25
Paul Madruga Men Cat 5 23 / 25
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 12 / 47

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

David Desantis Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 18

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Eva Olin Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 22
Meghan Fells Women Cat 4 22 / 40
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 15 / 72
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 69 / 72
Albert Lehman Men Cat 5 45 / 61
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 70
Ron Meskis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 70

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Meghan Fells Women Cat 4 13 / 24
John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 56
Eva Olin Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 21
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 2 / 47
Shawn Remy Men Cat 3 13 / 47
Daniel Wallmark Men Cat 5 21 / 34
Paul Madruga Men Cat 5 22 / 34
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 49

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 8 / 18

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Eva Olin Women Cat 3/4 15 / 61
Jenell Bourassa Women Cat 3/4 18 / 61
Meghan Fells Women Cat 3/4 43 / 61
Eva Olin Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 37

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 14 / 35
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 31 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 26 / 41
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 33 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 21 / 47
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 22 / 47

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 15 / 47
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 36 / 47

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 48
Travis Lee Men Cat 3 8 / 35

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Michael Ricks Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 5 / 26
Dustin Denton Men Category 3-4 21 / 56
Damian Gonzalez Men Category 3-4 41 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Michael Ricks Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 2 / 28
Meghan Fells Women Category 3-4 11 / 33
Dustin Denton Men Category 3-4 27 / 60
Damian Gonzalez Men Category 3-4 30 / 60

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Michael Ricks Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 5 / 29
Damian Gonzalez Men Category 3-4 34 / 64
Dustin Denton Men Category 3-4 35 / 64

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Ward Covert Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 47 / 52
Michael Ricks Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 4 / 29
Dustin Denton Men Category 3-4 25 / 74
Damian Gonzalez Men Category 3-4 48 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Michael Ricks Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 4 / 31
Dustin Denton Men Category 3-4 14 / 75
Damian Gonzalez Men Category 3-4 64 / 75

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 22 2015)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 7 / 17

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Jenell Bourassa Women Cat 4 14 / 45
Alicia Aguilera Women Cat 4 39 / 45
John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 82
Ron Meskis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 82
Michael Ricks Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 76 / 82
Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 47 / 53
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 25 / 86
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 78 / 86
David Desantis Men Cat 5 23 / 49
Doug Ryan Men Cat 4 14 / 71

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Michael Ricks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Meghan Fells Women Cat 4 8 / 19
Alicia Aguilera Women Cat 4 18 / 19
Ron Meskis Men Master 35+ 26 / 38
Daniel Wallmark Men Cat 5 9 / 26

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Daniel Wallmark Men Open Cat 5 11 / 29
Damien Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 62 / 64
Eva Olin Women Open Cat 3 17 / 20
Darin Morgan Men Open Cat 3 12 / 41
Dustin Denton Men Open Cat 3 18 / 41
Shawn Remy Men Open Cat 3 34 / 41
Michael Ricks Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 69
Jenell Bourassa Women Open Cat 4 11 / 38
Alicia Aguilera Women Open Cat 4 30 / 38
Eva Olin Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Michael Ricks Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 55
Dustin Denton Men Open Cat2/3 17 / 59
Darin Morgan Men Open Cat2/3 25 / 59
Shawn Remy Men Open Cat2/3 43 / 59
Damien Anderson Men Open Cat 4 45 / 56

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 8 / 15
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 2 / 20
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 5 / 20
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 16 / 20

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Damian Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4/5 25 / 56
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 6 / 24
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 18 / 24

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Dustin Denton Men 3 5 / 47
Darin Morgan Men 3 25 / 47
Damian Gonzalez Men 3 40 / 47
Chelsea Brown Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 29

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Andres Gil Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 22 / 32

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 30 2014)

Chelsea Brown Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 6 / 13
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 12 / 13

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Dustin Denton Men 3 1 / 3

Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)

Chris Sontag Men 4 3 / 10
Chelsea Brown Women 3 6 / 8

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Chelsea Brown Women Cat 3 13 / 13
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 4 / 40
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 20 / 40
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 25 / 40

University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Doug Ryan Men Master 35+ 4 8 / 11
Damian Gonzalez Men 3 19 / 33

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Darin Morgan Men 2/3 16 / 35
Dustin Denton Men 2/3 20 / 35
Dustin Denton Men 3/4 9 / 54
Darin Morgan Men 3/4 15 / 54
Chelsea Brown Women 3 1 / 9

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Dustin Denton Men 3 24 / 49

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Darin Morgan Men 3 7 / 28

The Mighty Tour de Nez - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 6 / 9

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Circuit Race (Aug 10 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 7 / 9

The Mighty Tour de Nez - TT (Aug 10 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 7 / 9

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Doug Ryan Men Master 35+ 4 7 / 39
Joanne Liu Women 4 19 / 29
Rose Carroll Women 4 22 / 29
Alicia Aguilera Women 4 26 / 29
James Schardt Men Master 55+ 34 / 40
Ward Covert Men Master 45+ 4 39 / 60
Chelsea Brown Women 3 3 / 16

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 3 / 12

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Andres Gil Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 18 / 20
Darin Morgan Men 3 20 / 41
Dustin Denton Men 3 37 / 41

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 2 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 1 / 2

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 2/3 12 / 40
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 3 3 / 15
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 8 / 36

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 15 / 60
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 48 / 60
Chelsea Brown Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 63
Eva Olin Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 59 / 63
Ward Covert Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 41

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Dustin Denton Men 3 12 / 28
Chelsea Brown Women 3 3 / 12

Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 3 / 5

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)

Eva Olin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 19
Ward Covert Men Cat 4/5 45 + 5 / 21
Eva Olin Women Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 12
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 18
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 18
Doug Ryan Men Cat 4/5 35 + 5 / 29
Ward Covert Men Cat 4/5 35 + 8 / 29

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Joanne Liu Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Darin Morgan Men Cat 2/3 18 / 45
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3/4 23 / 49

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 12
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 15 / 16

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Ward Covert Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 5 / 37
Robert Martinez Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 37
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 15 / 31

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 9 / 18

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 20 / 23

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 7 / 21

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 41
Ward Covert Men Cat 4 45+ 13 / 23
John Fritz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 59

Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 9 / 19

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 9 / 22

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 21
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 27
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 27

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Ward Covert Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 31
Ward Covert Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 23
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 38
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 38
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 35

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)

Joanne Liu Women Cat 4 Open (30 Kilometers) 7 / 8
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ (30 Kilometers) 7 / 18
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 Open (30 Kilometers) 11 / 13
Eva Olin Women Cat 3 Open (30 Kilometers) 8 / 8

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Ward Covert Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 30 / 38
Doug Ryan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 52
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 35
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 35
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 34 / 51

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 15
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 42 / 52

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Dustin Denton Men - Cat 3 42 / 52
John Fritz Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 8 / 15

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)

Darin Morgan Men Elite 3 Criterium 5 / 43
Darin Morgan Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 24 / 64

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 48
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 24 / 26
Darin Morgan Men Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Ward Covert Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 40
Doug Ryan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 40
Dustin Denton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 50

Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42
Dustin Denton Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Ward Covert Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 19
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 40

Regalado Road Race (May 11 2014)

Ward Covert Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 3

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

John Fritz Men Cat 2/3 17 / 34
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 26

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Chelsea Brown Women Cat 3 9 / 16
Doug Ryan Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 8 / 34
Robert Martinez Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 30 / 36
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 40 / 68
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 21 / 64
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 19 / 59

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Eva Olin Women Cat 3 14 / 17

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 19
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 31 / 49

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Eva Olin Women Cat 3 3 / 16

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 39
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 35

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Scott Butler Men Cat 3 Open 56 / 63

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Ward Covert Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 43 / 65
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 41
Darin Morgan Men Cat 4 10 / 59
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 16 / 49

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 26
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 26
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 39 / 47

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Ward Covert Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 36
Ward Covert Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 45
John Fritz Men Cat 2/3 9 / 69
Dustin Denton Men Cat 2/3 13 / 69
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 72
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 3 1 / 22
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 7 / 53

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Joanne Liu Women - Cat 4 23 / 25

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Joanne Liu Women - Cat 4 13 / 15

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)

Chelsea Brown Women Cat 3 9 / 20
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 18
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 23 / 25
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 7 / 20

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Chelsea Brown Women Cat 3 5 / 20
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 24
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 3 / 30
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 8 / 21

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

Chelsea Brown Women Cat 3 19 / 20
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 19
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 13 / 25
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 8 / 21

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Chelsea Brown Women Cat 3 14 / 20
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 26
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 31 / 32
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 7 / 21

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 33
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 43

UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Eva Olin Women Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Joanne Liu Women Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Heather Duffy Women Cat 3/4 11 / 11

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Chelsea Brown Women Cat 3 1 / 13
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 89 / 91
David Desantis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 65 / 67
Robert Martinez Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 2 / 38
Ward Covert Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 26 / 38
Katelin Benson Women Cat 4 11 / 20
Joanne Liu Women Cat 4 14 / 20
Heather Duffy Women Cat 4 16 / 20
Rose Carroll Women Cat 4 19 / 20

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

John Fritz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 43
Michael Ricks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 43
Damian Gonzalez Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 43

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Michael Ricks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 43
John Fritz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 43
Damian Gonzalez Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 43

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Michael Ricks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 41
John Fritz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 41
Damian Gonzalez Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 41

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Michael Ricks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 48
John Fritz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 48
Damian Gonzalez Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 36 / 48

Chico Stage Race - Thunderhill Twilight Circuit Race (Mar 21 2014)

John Fritz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 49
Michael Ricks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 49
Damian Gonzalez Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 48 / 49

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 66
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 66
Ward Covert Men Cat 4 51 / 58
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 13 / 50
Joanne Liu Women Cat 4 22 / 56
Heather Duffy Women Cat 4 34 / 56

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 69
Ron Meskis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 56 / 69
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 52
Ron Meskis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 52
Joanne Liu Women Cat 4 11 / 22
Heather Duffy Women Cat 4 17 / 22

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 24
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 24
David Desantis Men Cat 5 11 / 21
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 13 / 32

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 24
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 26
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 26
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 23 / 71

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Joanne Liu Women Cat 4 14 / 23
Heather Duffy Women Cat 4 18 / 23

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 26
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 27
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 27
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 30 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 26
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 26
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 26
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 8 / 70

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2014)

Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 27
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 27

Ontario Series 2 (Feb 23 2014)

Dominick Brookes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 51
Dominick Brookes Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 48 / 62

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Scott Butler Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 14

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 12 / 26

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Seana Hogan Women Cat 3 28 / 36
Ward Covert Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 23 / 66
Robert Martinez Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 32 / 66
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 86
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 86
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 86
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 59 / 86
Ron Meskis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 85 / 86
David Desantis Men Master 55+ 22 / 39
James Schardt Men Master 55+ 28 / 39
Doug Ryan Men Cat 4 15 / 90
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 65 / 84
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 81 / 84
Joanne Liu Women Cat 4 28 / 48
Eva Olin Women Cat 4 34 / 48

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 62
Ward Covert Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 18 / 33
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 39
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 39
Ron Meskis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 30
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 30
James Schardt Men Master 55+ 17 / 32
Weston Rieland Men Cat 4 41 / 66
Ron Meskis Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 7 / 29
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 15 / 29
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 8 / 33
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 27 / 33
Heather Duffy Women Cat 4 12 / 24
Ward Covert Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 36

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 18
James Schardt Men Master 55+ 11 / 11
Doug Ryan Men Cat 4 8 / 32
Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ 17 / 25
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 39 / 44
Joanne Liu Women Cat 4 12 / 24

UCLA Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Dominick Brookes Men Open Master 35+ 25 / 25

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)

Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 36 / 47
Eva Olin Women Cat 4 Masters 19-34 11 / 24
Heather Duffy Women Cat 4 Masters 19-34 24 / 24

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)

Joanne Liu Women Cat3/4 Open 4 / 14

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 6 / 27
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 14
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 14
Ron Meskis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 14
James Schardt Men Master 55+ 12 / 24
David Desantis Men Master 55+ 22 / 24

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 Elite 11 / 21
David Desantis Men 55+ Cat 4/5 Master 8 / 24

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)

Doug Ryan Men Cat 4 10 / 13
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 27
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2 35 / 40
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 7 / 18

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Seana Hogan Women Masters 50-54 24 / 24

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Seana Hogan Women Masters 50-54 9 / 24

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 15 / 70

NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 12 / 44
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 8 / 44
Michael Yeager Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 26 / 44

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 6 / 24

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Eva Olin Women Cat 4 7 / 19
Alicia Aguilera Women Cat 4 17 / 19

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Eva Olin Women Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 18 / 46

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 50
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 50 / 50
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 49
Seana Hogan Women Cat 3 16 / 17
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 17 / 61
James Schardt Men Cat 4 32 / 51
Ward Covert Men Cat 4 37 / 51

2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Pro 1 23 Men 16 / 42
John Fritz Men Pro 1 23 Men 27 / 42
John Fritz Men 123 Men Masters 45-54 11 / 19

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Alicia Aguilera Women Cat 4 18 / 19
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 3 2 / 12
Dustin Denton Men Cat 2/3 24 / 43
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 19 / 50

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 10 / 27

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

James Schardt Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 30 / 46
Ward Covert Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 44 / 46
Dino Khloth Men Cat 5 7 / 21
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 56
Ron Meskis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 43
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 11 / 57
Weston Rieland Men Cat 4 18 / 50

Maplewood Crit (Aug 4 2013)

Scott Butler Men Pro 1/2 37 / 50
Scott Butler Mixed Masters 40+ 17 / 20

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Eva Olin Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Alicia Aguilera Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Seana Hogan Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Zachary Mccutchen Men Cat 5 9 / 10
Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 2 / 45
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 38 / 45

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)

Seana Hogan Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 2 / 5

Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 4/5 6 / 41
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 15
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 21

San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)

Dominick Brookes Men Cat 3 Senior 65 / 73

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Eva Olin Women Cat 4 9 / 26
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 42
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 3 12 / 23
Chelsea Brown Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 49
Andres Gil Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 47

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 17 / 63

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

John Fritz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 26
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 13 / 27

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 2 / 16
Zachary Mccutchen Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 8 / 16

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 5 / 16
Zachary Mccutchen Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 8 / 16

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 5 / 22
Zachary Mccutchen Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 10 / 22
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 12 / 22
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 34
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 26

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 1 / 20
Zachary Mccutchen Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 7 / 20
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 18 / 20
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 34
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 25

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Chelsea Brown Women Cat 4 2 / 21
Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 19 / 56
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 52 / 56

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2 15 / 75
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2 62 / 75
Robert Martinez Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 13 / 28
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 39
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 39
Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 3 / 45

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 4/5 3 / 57
Ward Covert Men Cat 4/5 21 / 57
Sean Mcdonald Men 45 + Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
John Fritz Men 45 + Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Erim Taser Men 45 + Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 3/4 5 / 34
Eva Olin Women Cat 3/4 24 / 34
Alicia Aguilera Women Cat 3/4 34 / 34

The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

John Fritz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 52
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 60

53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)

Sean Mcdonald Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45+ 8 / 25

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 72 / 74

Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)

Ward Covert Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 11 / 27
Eva Olin Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Heather Duffy Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Alicia Aguilera Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 5 / 45
James Schardt Men Cat 4 27 / 45
Doug Ryan Men Cat 5 19 / 25
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 31
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 31
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 16
Erim Taser Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 15 / 16

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Chelsea Brown Women Cat 3/4 32 / 48
Benjamin Binder Men Cat 4 42 / 63
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 49 / 63
James Schardt Men Cat 4 Master 55+ 13 / 26
Doug Ryan Men Cat 5 Raced with E4 6 / 20

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Chelsea Brown Women Cat 4 19 / 19
Ward Covert Men Cat 4 25 / 44
Ward Covert Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 31

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 11 / 47

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Brandon Borth Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 77
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 1 / 31

The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)

Heather Duffy Women Cat3/4 22 / 22

The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 4 / 7

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 4/5 6 / 46
Dino Khloth Men Cat 4/5 12 / 46
Doug Ryan Men Cat 4/5 23 / 46
Weston Rieland Men Cat 4/5 40 / 46
Ward Covert Men Cat 4/5 42 / 46
Robert Martinez Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 36 / 55
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 46
Ron Meskis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 46 / 46
Dominick Brookes Men Cat 3 8 / 20
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 34

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Weston Rieland Men Cat 4/5 21 / 31
Ron Meskis Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 32
Ward Covert Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45+ 19 / 32
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Michael Deen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 25
Ron Meskis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 24
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 32

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Ron Meskis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 62
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 16 / 61

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 16 / 50

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Heather Duffy Women Cat 4 10 / 12
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 32
Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 6 / 38
Doug Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 53
Robert Newman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 53
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 53
Robert Newman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 43

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Eva Olin Women Cat 4 26 / 33
Heather Duffy Women Cat 4 29 / 33
Alicia Aguilera Women Cat 4 32 / 33
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 40
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 40
Ward Covert Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 43 / 56
Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 30 / 81
Benjamin Binder Men Cat 4 64 / 81
Doug Ryan Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Dino Khloth Men Cat 5 15 / 27
James Schardt Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 18 / 51

LA Circuit Race (Apr 21 2013)

Dominick Brookes Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 58

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 19 / 71

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 38

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Andres Gil Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 29

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Seana Hogan Women Cat 3 3 / 7
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 4 5 / 19
Heather Duffy Women Cat 4 13 / 19
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 18 / 51
Weston Rieland Men Cat 3/4 35 / 51
Chris Sontag Men Cat 3/4 40 / 51
Doug Ryan Men Cat 5 3 / 18
Dino Khloth Men Cat 5 5 / 18
Ward Covert Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 15 / 55

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 31
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 52
Robert Newman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 52
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 51 / 52

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Chelsea Brown Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 16
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 4 / 11
Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 9 / 11
Weston Rieland Men Cat 4 11 / 11
Zachary Mccutchen Men Cat 5 3 / 18

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Chelsea Brown Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 16
Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 7 / 11
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 9 / 11
Weston Rieland Men Cat 4 11 / 11
Zachary Mccutchen Men Cat 5 11 / 18

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Chelsea Brown Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 13
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 5 / 10
Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 9 / 10
Zachary Mccutchen Men Cat 5 2 / 16

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Chelsea Brown Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 16
Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 4 / 11
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 5 / 11
Weston Rieland Men Cat 4 11 / 11
Zachary Mccutchen Men Cat 5 6 / 18

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Alicia Aguilera Women Cat 4 9 / 10
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 42
Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 23 / 38
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 49
Ward Covert Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 19 / 20

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Ron Meskis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 41
Doug Ryan Men Cat 5 3 / 7
Seana Hogan Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
James Schardt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 14
Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 10 / 25
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 17 / 25

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 16 / 20
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 21

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Heather Duffy Women Cat 4 47 / 61
Alicia Aguilera Women Cat 4 57 / 61
Dino Khloth Men Cat 5 29 / 51
Ron Meskis Men Cat 3 13 / 50
Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 11 / 62
Ward Covert Men Cat 4 28 / 62
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 38 / 62
Weston Rieland Men Cat 4 60 / 62

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Chelsea Brown Women Cat 4 7 / 33
Alicia Aguilera Women Cat 4 31 / 33
Heather Duffy Women Cat 4 32 / 33
Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 36 / 61
Ron Meskis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 80
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 80
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 64 / 80
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 57
Ron Meskis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 57
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 41 / 57
Erim Taser Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 51 / 57

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 37 / 96
Francisco Sanchez jr Men Cat 3/4 76 / 96

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

James Schardt Men Cat 5 22 / 36

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 11 / 24

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Robert Martinez Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 23 / 58
Dino Khloth Men Cat 5 A 8 / 37
Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 33 / 93
Ward Covert Men Cat 4 63 / 93
Erim Taser Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 40 / 46
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 84
Ron Meskis Men Cat 3 51 / 91
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 69 / 91
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 4 14 / 48
James Schardt Men Cat 5 B 13 / 27
Zachary Mccutchen Men Cat 5 B 19 / 27
Seana Hogan Women Cat 3 19 / 29

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 40
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 40
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 30
Ron Meskis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 30
Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 26 / 46
Dino Khloth Men Cat 5 13 / 25
James Schardt Men Cat 5 16 / 25
Chris Sontag Men Cat 5 20 / 25
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42
James Schardt Men Master 55+ 30 / 31
Ron Meskis Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 6 / 31
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 4 5 / 28

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 37 / 56

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 40
Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 41 / 67
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 56 / 64

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Heather Duffy Women Cat 4 8 / 14

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)

Robert Martinez Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 33 / 39
Dino Khloth Men Cat 5 17 / 43
Doug Ryan Men Cat 5 18 / 43
Chris Sontag Men Cat 5 24 / 43
Weston Rieland Men Cat 5 41 / 43
Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 16 / 25
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Seana Hogan Women Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Eva Olin Women Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Heather Duffy Women Cat 3/4 15 / 15
James Schardt Men Master 55+ 22 / 29

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

James Schardt Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 10 / 22
Dustin Denton Men Cat 4 22 / 30
Doug Ryan Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 6 / 21
Robert Martinez Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 28 / 43
Ward Covert Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 43 / 43

Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)

Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 17

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 29 2012)

Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 23
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 23
Weston Rieland Men Cat 5 8 / 14
Chris Sontag Men Cat 5 9 / 14
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 4 3 / 10

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)

Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2 9 / 45
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1/2 43 / 45

Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)

Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 5 / 66
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 22 / 66
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 29 / 77

Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)

Just Dustyn Women Master 60--64 9 / 10
Seana Hogan Women Master 50--54 20 / 25

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 13 / 79
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 19 / 79
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 18 / 104
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 54 / 104

Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)

Just Dustyn Women Master 60-64 7 / 10
Seana Hogan Women Master 50-54 10 / 21

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2 5 / 87
David Grundman Men Cat 1/2 14 / 87
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1/2 60 / 87
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 3 26 / 69

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Trevor Gomes Men Cat 3 5 / 13

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 42 / 62
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 59
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 3 4 / 51

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 50
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 36 / 50
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 3 11 / 58
Ron Meskis Men Cat 3 44 / 58
Dustin Denton Men Cat 5 24 / 51
Dino Khloth Men Cat 5 28 / 51
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 71
Ward Covert Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 14 / 50
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 47

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

John Fritz Men Elite Pro / CAT 1/2 39 / 46
John Fritz Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 15 / 31

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Trevor Gomes Men Cat 3 5 / 44
Chris Sontag Men Cat 5 11 / 15
Scott Osgood Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 26 / 34

Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)

Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 22

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)

Trevor Gomes Men Cat 3 5 / 31

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Trevor Gomes Men Cat 3 4 / 61
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 4 24 / 25
Dino Khloth Men Cat 5 19 / 40
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 52
Ward Covert Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 1 / 21
Scott Osgood Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 18 / 42
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 40 / 46

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Chelsea Brown Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 10 / 26
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 3 4 / 39
Chris Sontag Men Cat 5 25 / 33

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2 40 / 97
Robert Newman Men Cat 1/2 48 / 97
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1/2 87 / 97
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 79
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 79
Scott Osgood Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 8 / 39
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 24 / 70
Ron Meskis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 43 / 70

The Mighty, Mighty, Tour de Nez (Jul 29 2012)

Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 32
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 3 1 / 14

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Brandon Borth Men Category 3 6 / 101

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

Joshua Carling Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 60
Andres Gil Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 60
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 60
Robert Newman Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 60
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 50

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Brandon Borth Men Category 3 3 / 100

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Brandon Borth Men Category 3 62 / 102

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)

Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 22
Ron Meskis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 22
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 22
Brandon Borth Men Cat 3 OPEN 2 / 45
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 3 OPEN 14 / 45
Ron Meskis Men Cat 3 OPEN 21 / 45
Scott Butler Men Cat 3 OPEN 25 / 45
Dominick Brookes Men Cat 3 OPEN 38 / 45
Jonathan Tallerico Men Cat 3 OPEN 40 / 45
Ian Coberly Men Cat 4/5 Open 32 / 65
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4/5 Open 42 / 65
Weston Rieland Men Cat 4/5 Open 45 / 65
Ward Covert Men Cat 4/5 Open 62 / 65
Robert Martinez Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 12 / 23
Ward Covert Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 16 / 23
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 29
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 6 / 29
Bob Newman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 22 / 29
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 23 / 29
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 50
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 50
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 50
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 50
Dominick Brookes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 50 / 50

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 94
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 94
John Fritz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 94
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 27

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Brandon Borth Men Cat 3 13 / 68
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 3 18 / 68
Ward Covert Men Cat 5 26 / 47
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 81
John Fritz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 81
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 43
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 43

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)

Trevor Gomes Men Cat 3 20 / 60
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 38
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 20
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 20

Big Creek Lumber Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Dominick Brookes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 12
Weston Rieland Men Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Dominick Brookes Men Cat 3 3 / 9

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Nathanael Christensen Men U23 108 / 123

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1/2 50 / 57

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)

Chris Sontag Men Cat 5 16 / 32

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Ron Meskis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 59 / 79

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 33
Jeramie Tremain Men Cat 5 Public A 18 / 42
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 46
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 3 24 / 62
Brandon Borth Men Cat 3 37 / 62
Ward Covert Men Cat 5 Public B 19 / 40

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)

Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 74
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 74
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 74
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 74
Ron Meskis Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 74
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 74
Scott Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 74
Benjamin Binder Men Cat 4 32 / 37
Jeramie Tremain Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 5 / 19
Weston Rieland Men Cat 5 4 / 12
Chris Sontag Men Cat 5 6 / 12

Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 42
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 42
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 40 / 42
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 66
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 66
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 66
Scott Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 66
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 66
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 66
Weston Rieland Men Cat 4/5 27 / 34
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45-99 1 / 28
Ron Meskis Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45-99 11 / 28

California Classic Criterium (May 19 2012)

Nathanael Christensen Men PRO1/2 OPEN 10 / 26

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 45

Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)

Trevor Gomes Men Cat 3-4 44 / 56
Trevor Gomes Men Cat2/3 28 / 54

Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)

Ron Meskis Men Cat 3 37 / 41
Ian Coberly Men Cat 4 15 / 19
Ward Covert Men Cat 5 3 / 6
Daniel Arismendi Men Cat 5 6 / 6
Roger Messier Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 19 / 21

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Andres Gil Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 68
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 68
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 27

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

Lauren Liden Women Cat 4 11 / 26
Lauren Liden Women Master 35+ 18 / 18

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 58
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 45 / 58
Andres Gil Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 62
John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 37 / 50

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)

Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 29
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 4 11 / 21
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 41
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 41
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 22

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 5 / 29
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 42
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 42
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 22

Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 32
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 4 1 / 25
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 41
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 41
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 23

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1/2 10 / 67
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2 64 / 67
Scott Osgood Men 4B Master 45-99 16 / 16
Robert Martinez Men 4A Master 45-99 7 / 43
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 45
Lauren Liden Women Cat 4 4 / 12

Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)

Lauren Liden Women Cat 4 6 / 11
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 21 / 37
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1/2 4 / 48
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2 16 / 48

Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)

Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 53
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 53
Lauren Liden Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 10 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Robert Martinez Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 10 / 31

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)

Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 59
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 59
Lauren Liden Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 12 / 38
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 4 10 / 14

Regalado Road Race (Mar 25 2012)

Scott Osgood Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 15 / 22
David Grundman Men Cat 3 1 / 21
Erim Taser Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 18 / 23

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Erim Taser Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 45-99 43 / 51
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 3 / 75
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 32 / 75
Ron Meskis Men Cat 4 1 / 67
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 4 6 / 67
Weston Rieland Men Cat 5 42 / 44

Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1/2 4 / 39
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2 13 / 39
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 49
Scott Osgood Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 44 / 49
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 3 14 / 35
Ron Meskis Men Cat 4 3 / 52
Scott Osgood Men Cat 4 51 / 52
Jeramie Tremain Men Cat 5 21 / 37
Ron Meskis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 44
Scott Osgood Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35 / 44
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 34 / 73
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 36 / 73
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 68 / 73

Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Doug Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
Doug Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 16

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Trevor Gomes Men Cat 4 27 / 40
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1/2 37 / 53
Robert Martinez Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 28 / 38
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 24

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Trevor Gomes Men Cat 4 38 / 43
Robert Martinez Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 23 / 38
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro-1-2 26 / 53
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 24

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)

Nathanael Christensen Men Pro-1-2 49 / 56

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 108
Scott Osgood Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 58 / 75
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 4 2 / 43

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 108
Scott Osgood Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 58 / 75
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 4 2 / 43

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 108
Scott Osgood Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 58 / 75
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 4 2 / 43

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 108
Scott Osgood Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 58 / 75
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 4 2 / 43

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)

Larry Shepherd Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 12 / 12
David Grundman Men Cat 3 3 / 25

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Ron Meskis Men Cat 4 24 / 100
Joshua Carling Men Pro-1-2 48 / 113
Michael Ricks Men Pro-1-2 71 / 113
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro-1-2 105 / 113
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 75 / 101
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 80 / 101

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 33 / 33
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 2 4 / 18
Ron Meskis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 23
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37
Ron Meskis Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 27 / 31
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 47

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Russ Haswell Men Cat 4-5 Master 45-99 25 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 2 24 / 80

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 2 69 / 81

F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)

Michael Ricks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 54
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 18 / 46
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 22 / 85
Michael Ricks Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 76
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 3 42 / 53

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 2 29 / 84

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1/2 27 / 81
Doug Hall Men Cat 1/2 37 / 81
David Grundman Men Cat 3 10 / 57
Doug Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 51

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Robert Martinez Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 13 / 36

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)

David Grundman Men Cat 3 23 / 47

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Benjamin Binder Men Cat 4 24 / 24

NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)

Nancy Lewis Women Master 55-59 3 / 3
Michael Ricks Men Master 40-44 19 / 44
Robert Dewitt Men Master 60-64 8 / 11

Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race (Jul 22 2011)

Josephine e Morgan Pro/1/2 Women 89 / 93
Josephine e Morgan Pro/1/2 Women 92 / 93

Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial (Jul 21 2011)

Josephine e Morgan Pro/1/2 Women 76 / 96
Kimberly Fong Pro/1/2 Women 91 / 96
Kimberly Fong Pro/1/2 Women 98 / 96

Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2011)

Kimberly Fong Pro/1/2 Women 80 / 105
Josephine e Morgan Pro/1/2 Women 91 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue (Jul 19 2011)

Josephine e Morgan Pro/1/2 Women 97 / 105
Kimberly Fong Pro/1/2 Women 104 / 105

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Kimberly Fong Men Cat 3 21 / 34
Kimberly Fong Women Pro/1/2 7 / 19
Josephine Morgan Women Pro/1/2 17 / 19

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Michael Ricks Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 38
Michael Ricks Men Pro/1/2 47 / 96

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Michael Ricks Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 100
Michael Ricks Men 1/2 Open 33 / 84
Jason Moore Men 1/2 Open 85 / 84

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Jeff Cowling Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 50
James Schardt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 50
Roger Messier Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 71 / 50
Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 21
Josephine Morgan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 21

Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)

Dominick Brookes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 5

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Michael Ricks Men Pro/1/2 5 / 47
Joshua Carling Men Pro/1/2 9 / 47
John Fritz Men Pro/1/2 20 / 47
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/1/2 34 / 47
Rodrigo Contreras Men Cat 3 23 / 44
Benjamin Binder Men Cat 4 33 / 44
Ian Coberly Men Cat 5 27 / 29
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 7 / 68

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)

Joshua Carling Men Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 44

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Joshua Carling Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 98

Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)

Robert Terra Men Cat 5 17 / 29

Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)

Michael Ricks Men Pro/1/2 6 / 25
Michael Ricks Men Pro/1/2 26 / 25

Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)

Josephine Morgan Women WOMEN 1/2/3 32 / 41
Kimberly Fong Women WOMEN 1/2/3 41 / 41
Robert Newman Men PRO/1/2 12 / 65

Modesto Criterium (May 14 2011)

Michael Ricks Men Pro/1/2 6 / 24

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

Andres Gil Men Pro/1/2 Open 19 / 98
Robert Newman Men Pro/1/2 Open 54 / 98
Kimberly Fong Women Cat1/2/3 Open 19 / 55
Josephine Morgan Women Cat1/2/3 Open 45 / 55
Andres Gil Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 5 / 29

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

Doug Hall Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 64
Michael Ricks Men Pro/1/2 Open 6 / 32
Doug Hall Men Pro/1/2 Open 23 / 32
Kimberly Fong Women Pro/1/2/3 Open 6 / 17

Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)

Scott Butler Men Cat 3 31 / 35
Scott Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 34

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Michael Ricks Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 61

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

James Schardt Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 41 / 69

Hughes Allmart Easter Sunday Classic (Apr 24 2011)

Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)

Michael Ricks Men Pro/1/2 20 / 40

Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Michael Ricks Men Pro/1/2 8 / 39

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Robert Newman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 51

Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Michael Ricks Men Pro/1/2 11 / 42

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Nancy Lewis Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 8

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 3 Open 46 / 42

Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Michael Ricks Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 44
Robert Nichols Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 44
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 44
Chris De deaux Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 39
Dominick Brookes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 38 / 39
Robert Nichols Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 40
Michael Ricks Men Cat 2 23 / 33
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 3 22 / 38

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Michael Ricks Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 27 / 95

Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Michael Ricks Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 18 / 43
Michael Ricks Men Pro/1/2 15 / 38

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Ron Meskis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 29 / 52
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2 22 / 34
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 3 35 / 71
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 44

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Ron Meskis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 52
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2 26 / 35
Sean Mcdonald Men Cat 3 53 / 70
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 45

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat1/2/3 44 / 48

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat1/2/3 41 / 48

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

Roger Messier Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 39 / 40

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

Roger Messier Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 18 / 27

Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)

Ron Meskis Men MR Master 45-99 19 / 26

Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)

Russ Haswell Men 4 Master 45-99 12 / 18

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Ron Meskis Men 5 32 / 27

Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Ron Meskis Men 5 Master 35-99 19 / 38

Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)

Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/1/2 33 / 55

Busiest Racers

in last months
Dustin Denton 145
John Fritz 113
Michael Ricks 68
Sean Mcdonald 50
Ward Covert 50
Darin Morgan 48
Ron Meskis 44
Chelsea Brown 42
Andres Gil 42
Nathanael Christensen 37
Damian Gonzalez 35
Joshua Carling 32
Trevor Gomes 29
Chris Sontag 27
Eva Olin 26
Robert Martinez 25
Doug Ryan 21
James Schardt 19
Weston Rieland 16
Heather Duffy 16
Albert Lehman 15
Joanne Liu 13
Alicia Aguilera 13
Kimberly Fong 13
Dominick Brookes 12
Travis Lee 12
Scott Osgood 12
Seana Hogan 12
Dino Khloth 10
Zachary Mccutchen 10
David Desantis 9
Scott Butler 9
Josephine Morgan 9
Robert Newman 8
Brandon Borth 7
Shawn Remy 7
Doug Hall 7
David Grundman 7
Lauren Liden 6
Erim Taser 6
Meghan Fells 6
Jenell Bourassa 5
Daniel Wallmark 5
Damien Anderson 5
Josephine e Morgan 5
Benjamin Binder 5
Roger Messier 4
Jeramie Tremain 3
Ian Coberly 3
Russ Haswell 2
Robert Nichols 2
Nancy Lewis 2
Just Dustyn 2
Dennis Dizon 2
Paul Madruga 2
Rose Carroll 2
Michael Deen 1
Katelin Benson 1
Francisco Sanchez jr 1
Bob Newman 1
Daniel Arismendi 1
Michael Yeager 1
Larry Shepherd 1
Robert Dewitt 1
Jason Moore 1
Rodrigo Contreras 1
Jonathan Tallerico 1
Chris De deaux 1
Robert Terra 1
Jeff Cowling 1