Log In

Team Overview: Don Chapin/Monterey Bay Race Team
(redirected from: Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Don Chapin Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 40
Steven Jones Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 40
Graham Simpson Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 40

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 39
Graham Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 39

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 39
Graham Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 39

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Graham Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 59

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 50 / 57

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Aug 2 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 15 / 21
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 19 / 21
Steven Jones Men Cat 2/3 21 / 21
Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 6 / 15

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Don Chapin Men PRO/1/2 77 / 81

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Open 9 / 14
Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 6 / 21

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 43
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 18 / 67
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 47 / 67
Christopher White Men Cat 2/3 54 / 67
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 27 / 64

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Toby Katz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 38 / 55
Christopher White Men Cat 2/3 37 / 40
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 12
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 18 / 19

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 38 / 52

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 25 / 42
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 30 / 42
Steven Jones Men Cat 2/3 42 / 42
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 41

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 57
Don Chapin Men Cat2/3 16 / 34

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Christopher White Men Cat 3 18 / 36
Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 76
Graham Simpson Men Cat Pro/1/2 63 / 76

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 33
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 17 / 41

Salinas Criterium (May 3 2015)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 11 / 15

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

Christopher White Men CAT 3 19 / 31
Don Chapin Men PRO/1/2 22 / 57

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Steven Jones Men Open Cat 3 22 / 38
Christopher Brown Men Open Cat 3 36 / 38

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 22 / 56
Christopher White Men Cat 2/3 35 / 56
Toby Katz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 70 / 71
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 16 / 53

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat P/1/2 49 / 58

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 7 / 31
Christopher White Men Cat 2/3 10 / 31
Toby Katz Men Cat 4 22 / 22
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 21 / 24

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3 16 / 31

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3 24 / 35

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3 20 / 31

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3 17 / 38

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Toby Katz Men Master 35+ Cat 4 28 / 33
Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 73

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Steven Jones Men Senior Open Cat 3 54 / 70

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 67 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 41 / 102

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 67 / 110

Chowcilla Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Steven Jones Men Cat 3 2 / 10
Christopher White Men Cat 3 6 / 10

OTF Omnium - Sun TT (Mar 21 2015)

Steven Jones Men CAT 3 3 / 3
Don Chapin Men PRO/1/2 4 / 5

OTF Omnium - Circuit (Mar 21 2015)

Steven Jones Men CAT 3 3 / 8
Don Chapin Men PRO/1/2 6 / 7

OTF Omnium - Sat TT (Mar 20 2015)

Steven Jones Men CAT 3 4 / 4
Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 5

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Toby Katz Men Master 35+ Cat 4 19 / 63
Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 78

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Christopher Brown Men Cat 2/3 7 / 20
Steven Jones Men Cat 2/3 10 / 20
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 12 / 20
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 12 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Toby Katz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 57 / 67
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 21 / 53
Christopher White Men Cat 2/3 44 / 53
Toby Katz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 65 / 76
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 13 / 60

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Christopher Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Christopher Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Christopher Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Christopher Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Steven Jones Men Category 3-4 17 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Steven Jones Men Category 3-4 43 / 60

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Steven Jones Men Category 3-4 22 / 64

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Steven Jones Men Category 3-4 23 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Steven Jones Men Category 3-4 53 / 75

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Christopher White Men Elite Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Don Chapin Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 22 / 29
Graham Simpson Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 23 / 29
Christopher Brown Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 24 / 29

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 15 2015)

Stacy Vanhorn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ 10 / 38
Steven Jones Men Cat 2 20 / 29

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 7 / 17

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Toby Katz Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 24

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Toby Katz Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Scott Calley Men Master 55-59 Cat 4/5 4 / 8

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 37 / 47

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55-59 1/2/3/4 13 / 20

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Christopher White Men 4 19 / 32
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 21 / 31
Christopher White Men 3/4 35 / 39
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 5 / 7
Hanna Muegge Women 3 4 / 10

Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 4 / 4

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3 8 / 13
Steven Jones Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 32
Chris Cain Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 32
Andrew Moss Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 32
Graham Simpson Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 32
Courtnl Jo hansen Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 35 / 40

University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 12

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Zach Eurich Men 3 29 / 49
Toby Katz Men Master 45+ 4/5 11 / 34
Graham Simpson Men Master 40-44 18 / 34
Steven Jones Men Master 35-39 7 / 10
Andrew Moss Men Master 30-34 3 / 5

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 28 / 33
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 32 / 33

The Mighty Tour de Nez - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 3 / 9

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Circuit Race (Aug 10 2014)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 6 / 9

The Mighty Tour de Nez - TT (Aug 10 2014)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 9 / 9

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Toby Katz Men Master 45+ 4 57 / 60

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 4 / 12

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Toby Katz Men Master 45+ 3/4 9 / 16

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 12 / 21

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 8 / 22

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 16 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 2 / 23

Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)

Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 8

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Don Chapin Men Cat 2 109 / 110

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Don Chapin Men Cat 2 86 / 111

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 46
Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 15 / 48
Courtnl Jo hansen Women Cat 4 14 / 15

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 17
Chris Brown Men Cat 3 10 / 13
Toby Katz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 11
Chris Cain Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 23
Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 23

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Hanna Muegge Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 46
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 3 / 45
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 26 / 45
Christopher Brown Men Cat 2/3 36 / 45
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 40 / 45
Christopher Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 35
Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3 3 / 15
Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 9
Hanna Muegge Men Cat 4 33 / 39
Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 36
Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 36

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3 7 / 14
Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Courtnl Jo hansen Women Cat 4 13 / 22
Chris Cain Men Cat 2 9 / 49
Don Chapin Men Cat 2 38 / 49

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Zach Eurich Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 32
Steven Jones Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 32
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Toby Katz Men Master 45+ 8 / 10
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Scott Calley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Toby Katz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Zach Eurich Men Cat 2/3 5 / 27
Steven Jones Men Cat 2/3 16 / 27
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 17 / 27
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 22 / 27
Christopher Brown Men Cat 2/3 25 / 27
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 34
Christopher Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 34
Toby Katz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 34
Christopher White Men Cat 4 18 / 31
Aaron Mcnany Men Cat 4 21 / 31
Hanna Muegge Men Cat 4 25 / 31
Aaron Mcnany Men Cat 3/4 22 / 25

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 4 45+ 8 / 23
Toby Katz Men Cat 4 31 / 42

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 41
Toby Katz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 39
Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3 14 / 17
Andrew Moss Men Cat 3/4 14 / 52
Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 9 / 10
Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 3 / 46

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Toby Katz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 33 / 38
Graham Simpson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 35
Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 15
Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 12 / 63
Evan Rossow Men Cat 3 43 / 51
Christopher Brown Men Cat 3 47 / 51
Scott Calley Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 12 / 31

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 32
Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 13
Scott Calley Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 17

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Aaron Mcnany Men - Cat 4 14 / 32

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3 1 / 21
Courtnl Jo hansen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 8 / 48
Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 27 / 44
Courtnl Jo hansen Women Cat 4 16 / 16

Salinas Criterium (May 24 2014)

Christopher Brown Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 12
Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 21
Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3 1 / 2
Zach Eurich Men Cat 2/3 7 / 16
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 12 / 16
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 12 / 16
Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 6 / 22
Toby Katz Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Aaron Mcnany Men Cat 4 16 / 22
Christopher White Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Toby Katz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 13

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 22 / 34
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 30 / 34
Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 26
Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 8

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 36 / 36
Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 53 / 68

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Evan Rossow Men Cat 3 21 / 49
Toby Katz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 37
Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 64

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Christopher White Men Cat 4 6 / 25
Aaron Mcnany Men Cat 4 20 / 25
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 44
Steven Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 44
Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 32

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Ken Calender Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 41
Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 13 / 59
Steven Jones Men Cat 3 49 / 49

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 13 / 13

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 22

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Leslie Oglesby - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 45+ 23 / 32
Hanna Muegge Women - Cat 3 11 / 26
Christopher Brown Men - CAT 3 17 / 50
Evan Rossow Men - CAT 3 35 / 50
Zach Eurich Men - CAT 3 47 / 50

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 41
Scott Calley Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 21 / 45

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women - Cat 3 8 / 17
Brad Griffin Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99 9 / 16
Andrew Moss Men - Cat 4 9 / 38
Steven Jones Men - Cat 3 30 / 34
Evan Rossow Men - Cat 3 31 / 34
Chris Cain Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 2 / 8
Don Chapin Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 65

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)

Scott Calley Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 14
Toby Katz Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 14
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 13 / 24
Zach Eurich Men Cat 2/3 17 / 24
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 18 / 24
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 19 / 24
Andrew Moss Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Christopher Brown Men Cat 3/4 9 / 29
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 12
Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 4 / 29
Aaron Mcnany Men Cat 4 13 / 29
Brad Griffin Men Cat 4 16 / 29
Christopher White Men Cat 4 26 / 29
Zach Eurich Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 17

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 43
Graham Simpson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 43
Evan Rossow Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Hanna Muegge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Toby Katz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 31

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Steven Jones Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 50

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ 11 / 15
Evan Rossow Men Cat 3/4 31 / 91

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Don Chapin Men Cat 2 85 / 86
Steven Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 52

OTF Omnium: Ventana Hills Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)

Chris Cain Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 1 / 8
Steven Jones Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 5 / 8
Andrew Moss Men CAT 4 4 / 28
Christopher White Men CAT 4 13 / 28

OTF Omnium: Granville Homes Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)

Chris Cain Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 2 / 8
Steven Jones Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 4 / 8
Andrew Moss Men CAT 4 4 / 31
Christopher White Men CAT 4 14 / 31

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)

Scott Calley Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 13
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 3 / 15
Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 2/3 12 / 15
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 13 / 15
Ken Calender Men Cat 2/3 15 / 15
Steven Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 21
Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Aaron Mcnany Men Cat 5 10 / 23
Brad Griffin Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 12
Christopher Brown Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 12

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 7 / 21

John C. Schlesinger Memorial Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Chris Cain Men P/1/2/3 2 / 10

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 16 / 28
Evan Rossow Men Cat 3 55 / 71
Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 60 / 71

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 10

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 20 / 28
Evan Rossow Men Cat 3 54 / 71
Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 58 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 28
Evan Rossow Men Cat 3 29 / 70

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 18
Scott Calley Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 18
Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 37
Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 2/3 16 / 35
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 18 / 35
Steven Jones Men Cat 2/3 20 / 35
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 26 / 35
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 28 / 35
Zach Eurich Men Cat 2/3 32 / 35
Evan Rossow Men Cat 2/3 34 / 35
Evan Rossow Men Cat 3/4 5 / 30
Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 29 / 30
Christopher White Men Cat 4 13 / 35
Brad Griffin Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 4 / 9
Zach Eurich Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 26
Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 26

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 29 / 84

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)

Andrew Moss Men 4/5 8 / 38
Aaron Mcnany Men 4/5 23 / 38

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)

Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 23 / 24

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 21 / 38
Andrew Moss Men Cat 5 3 / 25
Steven Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 14

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Andrew Moss Men Cat 5 4 / 25
Aaron Mcnany Men Cat 5 15 / 25
Steven Jones Men Cat 3 11 / 11

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Chris Cain Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 12 / 17
Leslie Oglesby Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 4 / 13

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

Jim Bonnet Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 32
Jim Bonnet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 27

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Jim Bonnet Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 48 / 59

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 46

NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 31 / 44

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 17 / 46

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)

Sara Stearns Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 1 / 1

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 18 / 33
Jim Bonnet Men Cat 3 28 / 61
Steven Jones Men Cat 3 43 / 61

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 39
Len Tabor Men Master 55+ 8 / 15
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 27 / 59
Steven Jones Men Cat 3 42 / 59
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 14 / 40
Christopher White Men Cat 4 38 / 40

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 3 / 43
Evan Rossow Men Cat 2/3 26 / 43
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 2/3 42 / 43
Evan Rossow Men Cat 3/4 32 / 50

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 36

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Sara Stearns Women Cat 4 20 / 21
Len Tabor Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 41 / 46
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 46 / 57

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Michael Oneil Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 19
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 29 / 45

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Sara Stearns Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 4 / 4

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Evan Rossow Men Cat 4 27 / 63

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 15 / 17

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 17 / 17

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 14 / 28

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 27 / 28

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 1/2 33 / 42
Don Chapin Men Cat 1/2 40 / 42
Evan Rossow Men Cat 4 6 / 56
Christopher White Men Cat 4 17 / 56
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 23 / 56

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 9 / 34
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 2/3 24 / 34
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 26 / 34
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 29 / 34
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3/4 8 / 45
Evan Rossow Men Cat 3/4 13 / 45
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 21 / 45
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 22 / 45

Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Ken Calender Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 21
Stacy Vanhorn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 21
Sara Stearns Women Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Graham Simpson Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 21
Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 21
Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 21
Brad Griffin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 22
Leonard Tabor Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 22
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Jim Bonnet Men Cat 3 21 / 31
Christopher Brown Men Cat 3 23 / 31
Leonardo Sandoval Men Cat 3 25 / 31
Evan Rossow Men Cat 4 1 / 27
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 8 / 27
Christopher White Men Cat 4 23 / 27
Jim Bonnet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 12
Christopher Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 12

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 49
Stacy Vanhorn Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 44 / 49

Clean Air Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Christopher White Men Category 4 Criterium 1 / 9
Mike O'neil Men Category 4 Criterium 2 / 9
Matthew Mckenzie Men Category 4 Criterium 5 / 9
Chris Cain Men Category 2-3 Criterium 1 / 13
Andrew Heinemann Men Category 2-3 Criterium 6 / 13
Leonardo Sandoval Men Category 2-3 Criterium 8 / 13
Don Chapin Men Category 2-3 Criterium 11 / 13
Christopher Brown Men Category 2-3 Criterium 12 / 13
Graham Simpson Men Category 2-3 Criterium 13 / 13

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Steven Jones Men Cat 4 22 / 63
Evan Rossow Men Cat 4 26 / 63
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 31 / 63

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Evan Rossow Men Cat 4 26 / 47
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 17 / 19
Lance Cameron Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 18 / 19

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Chris Cain Men Cat 3 4 / 57

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)

Sara Stearns Men Cat 4/5 33 / 46
Len Tabor Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 49 / 55
Michael Oneil Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 39
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 9 / 20

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 25

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Evan Rossow Men Cat 3/4 18 / 61

Salinas Criterium (May 5 2013)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 20

Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)

Chris Cain Men 3 Open 2 / 20
Leonardo Sandoval Men 3 Open 16 / 20
Leonard Tabor Men 4 Master 45+ 19 / 19
Sara Stearns Women 3 4 Open 5 / 6

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Lance Cameron Men Cat 3 43 / 50

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Christopher White Men Cat 4 11 / 38
Evan Rossow Men Cat 4 19 / 38
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 23 / 38
Graham Simpson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 53
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 27 / 43
Lance Cameron Men Cat 3 42 / 43

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 44
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 9 / 46

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Leonardo Sandoval Men Cat 3 44 / 55
Evan Rossow Men Cat 4 36 / 81
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 81 / 81
Jim Bonnet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 53

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Stacy Vanhorn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 43 / 43
Sara Stearns Women Cat 4 30 / 34
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 2 / 44
Leonardo Sandoval Men Cat 3 30 / 44
Christopher Brown Men Cat 3 43 / 44

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 20 / 29
Christopher White Men Cat 4 23 / 64
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 26 / 64
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 28 / 64
Ryan Mcmillen Men Cat 4 43 / 64
Evan Rossow Men Cat 5 2 / 30

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)

Steven Jones Men Cat 4 23 / 46
Evan Rossow Men Cat 5 5 / 73

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Sara Stearns Women Cat 4 26 / 26
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 3 / 46
Christopher Brown Men Cat 3 29 / 46
Leonardo Sandoval Men Cat 3 38 / 46
Lance Cameron Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 / 29

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Chris Cain Men Cat 3 2 / 34
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 2 / 26
Christopher White Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Evan Rossow Men Cat 5 1 / 17
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 2 / 13
Charles Dayengel Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 11 / 13

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Len Tabor Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 34 / 55

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Steven Jones Men Cat 4 9 / 40
Christopher White Men Cat 4 19 / 40

Hanford Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Steven Jones Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Christopher White Men Cat 4/5 5 / 45

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Len Tabor Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 39 / 46

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Lance Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 33

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Lance Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 32

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 23 / 96
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 46 / 96

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Lance Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 33

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Lance Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 33

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Len Tabor Men Master Cat 4 45+ 44 / 59
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 18 / 47
Christopher White Men Cat 4 21 / 47
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 25 / 47

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Christopher White Men Cat 4 9 / 29
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 12 / 29
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 18 / 29

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 14 / 24
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 23 / 24

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 27 / 93
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 77 / 93
Sara Stearns Women Cat 4 38 / 48

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 20 / 46

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Chris Cain Men Cat 3 7 / 56
Stacy Vanhorn Men Cat 3 26 / 56
Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 24

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)

Len Tabor Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 30 / 40
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 32
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 5 / 38
Christopher White Men Cat 4 7 / 38
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 21 / 38
Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 21

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Sara Stearns Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 5
Sara Stearns Women Cat 4 23 / 25

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 58 / 82
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 8 / 74

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)

Stacy Vanhorn Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 28

Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 9 2012)

Chris Brown Men Elite 3 9 / 12
Jim Bonnet Men Elite 3 11 / 12
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ 4 6 / 7
Anthony Silva Men Master 35+ 4 7 / 7

Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 13 / 57

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 33 / 76

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 19 / 69

Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 2 / 17

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 3 / 51
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 19 / 51
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 26 / 47

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 8 / 27

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 2 / 29
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 28 / 44
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 30 / 44
Christopher White Men Cat 4 30 / 45
Ryan Mcmillen Men Cat 4 43 / 45
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 15
Len Tabor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 32 / 34
Jim Bonnet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 34

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Len Tabor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 25 / 42

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 13 / 30

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 33
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 25 / 58
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 57 / 58
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 24 / 82
Christopher White Men Cat 4 41 / 82

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 16 / 48
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 22 / 48

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2 10 / 13
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 3 / 15
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 7 / 15
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4/5 43 / 45
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 1 / 6

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Lance Cameron Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 25
Don Chapin Men Cat 3/4 10 / 29
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Don Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 12
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Christopher White Men Cat 4 15 / 32

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 4 / 42
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 18 / 62

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 6 / 68
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 22 / 65

Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 51
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 51
Christopher White Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 52
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 52
James Copsey Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 52

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)

Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 9 / 52

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 4 / 51
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 35 / 51
Lance Cameron Men Cat 3 45 / 51

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Christopher White Men Cat 4 61 / 73
Anthony Silva Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 20

Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)

Anthony Silva Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 16 / 29
Don Chapin Men Cat 3/4 2 / 40
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 11 / 40
Chris Cain Men Cat 3/4 12 / 40
Lance Cameron Men Cat 3/4 32 / 40
Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 22
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 5 / 26
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 23
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 4 / 21
James Copsey Men Cat 4 16 / 21
Christopher White Men Cat 4 19 / 21

Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3/4 13 / 40
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40
David Drueding Men Cat 5 29 / 30
Anthony Silva Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 1 / 3
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 3 / 24
Lance Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 17

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 79
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 15 / 38
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 22 / 38
Christopher White Men Cat 4 56 / 59
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 106
Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 106

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Jim Bonnet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 33
Christopher Brown Men Cat 3 47 / 62
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 55 / 62

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)

Jim Bonnet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 79
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 42
Len Tabor Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 23 / 45

California Classic Criterium (May 19 2012)

Don Chapin Men Elite3 OPEN 12 / 23
Chris Cain Men CAT3/4 30+ 3 / 31
Don Chapin Men CAT3/4 30+ 10 / 31
Andrew Heinemann Men CAT3/4 30+ 14 / 31
Christopher White Men CAT3/4 30+ 32 / 31
Chris Cain Men Elite4/5 OPEN 2 / 49
Andrew Heinemann Men Elite4/5 OPEN 20 / 49
Christopher White Men Elite4/5 OPEN 40 / 49

Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 20 / 41
Christopher White Men Cat 4 8 / 19
Anthony Silva Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 21
Len Tabor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 36 / 36

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 42 / 72
Chris Brown Men Cat 3 72 / 72

Panoche Valley Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Len Tabor Men M45+ 4 15 / 24
Jim Bonnet Men E 3 16 / 34

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Anthony Silva Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 6 / 17

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Kadria Catalano Women Cat 4 Senior 21 / 39

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 41
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 20 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Chris Cain Men Cat 4 1 / 23
Andrew Heinemann Men Master Cat 4 35-99 1 / 10
Dean Knudsen Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45-99 8 / 23

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Chris Cain Men Cat 4 8 / 51
Christopher White Men Cat 4 39 / 51
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 50

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 20 / 53
Chris Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 22
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 22

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 10 / 51
Chris Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 22
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 22

Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 18 / 58
Chris Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 23
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 23

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 21 / 56
Chris Cain Men Cat 4 16 / 53

Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Ryan Mcmillen Men Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Christopher White Men Cat 4/5 22 / 27

Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 8

Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 9

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 7 / 39

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 10

Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Jim Bonnet Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 23 / 51
Chris Cain Men Cat 3/4 20 / 45
Ryan Mcmillen Men Cat 3/4 39 / 45
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 23
Christopher Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 16
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 16
Anthony Silva Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 14
Brad Griffin Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 13 / 14
Christopher Brown Men Cat 4 7 / 21
Chris Cain Men Cat 4 8 / 21
Ryan Mcmillen Men Cat 4 19 / 21

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 42 / 73

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 11 / 71

Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Jim Bonnet Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 37
Christopher Brown Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 37
Ryan Mcmillen Men Cat 3/4 9 / 49
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 33 / 49
Chris Cain Men Cat 3/4 40 / 49
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 11 / 31
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 12
Christopher Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 12
Anthony Silva Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 9 / 21
Brad Griffin Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 18 / 21
Christopher Brown Men Cat 4 8 / 35
Christopher White Men Cat 4 21 / 35
Chris Cain Men Cat 4 22 / 35
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 25 / 35
Ryan Mcmillen Men Cat 4 35 / 35

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Leonard Tabor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 55 / 75
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 27 / 57

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Leonard Tabor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 55 / 75
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 27 / 57

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Leonard Tabor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 55 / 75
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 27 / 57

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Leonard Tabor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 55 / 75
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 27 / 57

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 32
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 9 / 22

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Anthony Silva Men Cat 5 B 9 / 34
Leonard Tabor Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 35 / 50
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 57 / 101
Christopher Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 63 / 101

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 20 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 6 / 29

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Kadria Catalano Women Master 35-99 3 / 6
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 43
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 15 / 41
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 26 / 45
Chris Cain Men Cat 4 27 / 45
Christopher White Men Cat 4 28 / 45
Christopher Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 38
Leonard Tabor Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 41 / 44
Anthony Silva Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 16

Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 5 Master 11 / 44

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 35 / 57
Ryan Mcmillen Men Cat 4 51 / 75
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 5 12 / 50
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 60 / 72

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 12 / 22

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Chris Cain Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 5 11 / 24

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Don Chapin Men Cat4/5 4 / 76

Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)

Don Chapin Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Christopher Brown Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Lance Cameron Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 21
Don Chapin Men Cat3/4 10 / 26

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Don Chapin Men Cat 4 9 / 61

Old Town Clovis Criterium (Aug 21 2011)

Don Chapin Men - Masters 30-34 5 / 11
Don Chapin Men - 3/4 16 / 55

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Don Chapin Men - 4 9 / 38
Lance Cameron Men - 3 10 / 49

NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)

Don Chapin Men Master 30-34 7 / 9

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Don Chapin Men Cat4/5 17 / 34

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)

Lance Cameron Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 17

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Lance Cameron Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 67 / 100

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Christopher Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 42

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Lance Cameron Men Cat 3 35 / 44

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Lance Cameron Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 52

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Lance Cameron Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 61

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Ken Calender Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 71

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Lance Cameron Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 51

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Lance Cameron Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 44

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Lance Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 32

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Lance Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 44

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Lance Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 45

Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)

Eric Squires Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 38

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 27

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Lance Cameron Men 3 Open 42 / 49
Lance Cameron Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 50

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Lance Cameron Men 3 35 / 48

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Lance Cameron Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 72 / 99

Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)

Len Tabor Men 4/5 Master 45-99 43 / 49

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Tom Skiles Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 111

Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Eric Squires Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 7 / 19

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

Len Tabor Men 4/5 Master A 45-99 27 / 41