Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Finkraft Cycling Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Justin Inglis Men Cat 3/4 14 / 35
Robert Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 25
Keith Hala Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 25
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 25
Andreas Runggatscher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 25
Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)
Meredith Ehn CATEGORY 1/2 WOMEN 9 / 14
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
Herb Jimenez Men Master 45+ 5 / 86
Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 26 / 86
Meredith Ehn Women Master 35+ 8 / 19
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Robert Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 33
Keith Hala Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 33
Herb Jimenez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 33
Andreas Runggatscher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 27
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
Herb Jimenez Men Master 45+ 3 / 27
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 1 / 4
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)
Susanna Piller Women Open Master 45+ 2 / 4
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 34
Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 1 / 6
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45+ 4 / 12
Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 1 / 59
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 7 / 59
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 16 / 59
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Justin Inglis Men 3 10 / 52
Robert Lyons Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 53
Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Oscar Rosales Men Cat 3 91 / 95
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 36 / 66
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
Susanna Piller Women Master Masters 40+ 1 / 2
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)
Justin Inglis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 56
Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)
Susanna Piller Women Master Masters 40+ 1 / 1
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 24 / 97
Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 13 / 98
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 3 / 45
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 5 / 34
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 4 / 45
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Justin Inglis Men CAT 3 3 / 8
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 22 / 45
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)
Justin Inglis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 39
Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 1 / 12
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45+ 2 / 19
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women PRO CAT 1/2 37 / 55
Augusta Training Series (May 13 2014)
Keith Hala Mixed A Race 4 / 18
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Keith Hala Men Masters Cat 1-3 9 / 59
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters Cat 1-3 16 / 59
Roger Aspholm Men Masters Cat 1-3 17 / 59
Justin Inglis Men Cat 3 6 / 77
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 3-4 28 / 29
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Keith Hala Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 29
Augusta Training Series (May 6 2014)
Keith Hala Mixed A Race 7 / 26
Andreas Runggatscher Mixed A Race 25 / 26
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 36
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-54 (10 Miles) 2 / 20
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35-44 (10 Miles) 2 / 9
The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2014)
Nancy Ford Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 12
Susanna Piller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 1 / 8
Audrey Friedrichsen scott Women PRO/1/2 28 / 28
2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Masters 35+ Men 2 / 5
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Robert Lyons 40+ 11 / 35
Roger Aspholm 40+ 12 / 35
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Justin Inglis Men Category3 6 / 20
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 2 / 7
Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 1 / 7
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45+ 5 / 19
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)
Nancy Ford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 8 / 20
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35-44 2 / 4
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-54 2 / 12
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 11 / 67
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 16 / 47
Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Men Category3 9 / 21
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Justin Inglis Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 8 / 18
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Robert Lyons A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 22 / 70
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Robert Lyons Men Master 45+ 31 / 56
Audrey Friedrichsen scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 7 / 30
Nancy Ford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 11 / 30
110 maria Murphy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 30 / 30
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 35+ 16 / 64
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 8 / 34
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 32 / 67
Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)
Nancy Ford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 6 / 15
Nancy Ford Men Master 45+ 31 / 40
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
Justin Inglis Mixed Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Pro 1/2/3 Race 18 / 87
Robert Lyons Pro 1/2/3 Race 29 / 87
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women Open Open 5 / 7
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 35+ 10 / 60
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 7 / 34
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Justin Inglis Mixed Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Troy Kimball Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 28
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Troy Kimball Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 49
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 5 / 41
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 8 / 41
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 10 / 41
Herb Jimenez Men 40+ 20 / 41
Keith Hala Men 40+ 28 / 41
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 11 / 71
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 14 / 71
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 19 / 71
Keith Hala Men 40+ 30 / 71
Herb Jimenez Men 40+ 32 / 71
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 6 / 71
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 11 / 71
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 19 / 71
Herb Jimenez Men 40+ 31 / 71
Keith Hala Men 40+ 42 / 71
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Keith Hala Men 40+ 11 / 71
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 31 / 71
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 33 / 71
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 35 / 71
Herb Jimenez Men 40+ 46 / 71
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 6 / 71
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 8 / 71
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 12 / 71
Herb Jimenez Men 40+ 20 / 71
Keith Hala Men 40+ 24 / 71
New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)
Paul Debartolo Men 40+ 16 / 51
Oscar Rosales Men 40+ 44 / 51
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Troy Kimball Men MASTERS 45+ 2 / 38
Roger Aspholm Men MASTERS 45+ 5 / 38
Troy Kimball Men MASTERS 35+ 15 / 26
Andreas Runggatscher Men MASTERS 35+ 19 / 26
Roger Aspholm Men MASTERS 35+ 22 / 26
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Herb Jimenez Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 10 / 45
Robert Lyons Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 15 / 45
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Oscar Rosales Men Cat 3 Open 72 / 94
Paul Debartolo Men Championship 123 Open 29 / 96
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 2 / 30
Troy Kimball Men Masters 40+ 13 / 30
Herb Jimenez Men Masters 40+ 20 / 30
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 40+ 24 / 30
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 1 / 31
Troy Kimball Men Masters 40+ 10 / 31
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 40+ 20 / 31
Herb Jimenez Men Masters 40+ 24 / 31
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 3 / 31
Herb Jimenez Men Masters 40+ 14 / 31
Troy Kimball Men Masters 40+ 16 / 31
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 40+ 27 / 31
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 4 / 31
Troy Kimball Men Masters 40+ 6 / 31
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 40+ 11 / 31
Herb Jimenez Men Masters 40+ 22 / 31
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Craig Rotile Men Cat4/5 38 / 47
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Ralf Warmuth Men 45+ 1 / 14
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 27
Robert Lyons Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 27
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 27
Herb Jimenez Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 27
Phil Karavidas Men Cat 4 61 / 66
110 maria Murphy Women Pro/1-3 23 / 24
Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45+ 1 / 13
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)
Andreas Runggatscher Men 123 Open 70 / 95
Keith Hala Men 123 Open 71 / 95
Paul Debartolo Men 123 Open 95 / 95
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 46
Robert Lyons Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 46
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 46
Herb Jimenez Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 46
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 46
New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)
Chris Tarnowski Masters Men 45 Plus 9 / 48
Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)
Craig Rotile MASTERS MEN 50 4 / 6
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
110 maria Murphy Pro/1/2/3 Women 20 / 23
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ (1-4) 1 / 32
Andreas Runggatscher Masters 40+ (1-4) 5 / 32
Robert Lyons Masters 40+ (1-4) 15 / 32
Troy Kimball Masters 40+ (1-4) 25 / 32
Paul Debartolo Masters 40+ (1-4) 31 / 32
Kevin Horan 4 Men 35 / 68
New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 70
Augusta Training Series (Jul 2 2013)
Keith Hala Masters 1 / 9
Keith Hala Arace 6 / 14
Augusta Training Series (Jun 25 2013)
Keith Hala Masters 1 / 12
Andreas Runggatscher Arace 10 / 13
Lucarelli &; Castaldi Cup (Jun 23 2013)
Paul Debartolo Men Pro 123 Masters 5 / 25
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Jocelyn Gertel Women 4 34 / 34
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 13 / 40
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 34 / 40
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 3 / 40
Keith Hala Men Masters 45+ 21 / 40
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 34 / 40
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 1 / 37
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 10 / 37
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2013)
Paul Debartolo Men Pro 123 Masters 7 / 32
Augusta Training Series (Jun 11 2013)
Keith Hala Masters 1 / 12
Keith Hala Arace 3 / 14
Andreas Runggatscher Arace 13 / 14
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Roger Aspholm Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 2 / 43
Robert Lyons Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 7 / 43
Andreas Runggatscher Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 10 / 43
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 20 / 43
Augusta Training Series (Jun 4 2013)
Keith Hala Masters 1 / 16
Keith Hala Arace 3 / 16
Roger Aspholm Arace 8 / 16
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men Master 35-39 1 / 9
Craig Rotile Men Master 50+ 9 / 16
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-49 1 / 10
Andreas Runggatscher Men OutOfState 2 / 20
Christoffel Prinsloo Men OutOfState 3 / 20
CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Paul Debartolo Men P/1/2/3 27 / 81
Oscar Rosales Men P/1/2/3 78 / 81
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)
Jonathan Lombardo Cat 1/2/3 21 / 53
Chris Tarnowski Cat 1/2/3 32 / 53
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 48 / 107
Mark Pohndorf Men Master 45+ 65 / 107
Robert Lombardi Men Master 45+ 70 / 107
Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 16 / 115
Jonathan Lombardo Men Cat 3 44 / 115
Robert Lombardi Men Cat 3 68 / 115
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 9 / 47
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 3 / 47
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 4 / 47
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 15 / 47
Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)
Craig Rotile Men Cat4/5 8 / 19
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Robert Lombardi Men's II/III 64 / 96
Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)
Keith Hala Arace 4 / 21
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Keith Hala Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 38
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 38
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 38
Troy Kimball Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 38
Robert Lyons Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 38
Christoffel Prinsloo Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 38
Chris Tarnowski Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 38
Robert Lombardi Men Cat 3 34 / 39
Augusta Training Series (May 7 2013)
Keith Hala Masters 1 / 16
Keith Hala Arace 6 / 14
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 4 / 31
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 4 / 31
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35-44 3 / 11
Roger Aspholm Men Master 35-44 4 / 11
Craig Rotile Men Cat 4-5 Open 13 / 17
R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)
Robert Lombardi Men Masters 40 107 / 110
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 5 / 64
Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 5 / 41
Robert Lombardi Men Cat 3 8 / 41
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)
Ralf Warmuth Men Masters 45+ 1 / 13
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Robert Lyons 40+ 1 / 78
Andreas Runggatscher 40+ 8 / 78
Mark Pohndorf 40+ 10 / 78
Keith Hala 40+ 19 / 78
Paul Debartolo 40+ 43 / 78
Roger Aspholm 40+ 44 / 78
Christoffel Prinsloo 40+ 45 / 78
Matthew Howard 40+ 59 / 78
The Hillside Centennial Criterion (Apr 27 2013)
Craig Rotile Cat 4 9 / 10
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)
Robert Lombardi Men Cat3/4 Senior 30 / 90
Robert Lombardi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 51
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-54 2 / 11
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45+ 1 / 16
Augusta Training Series (Apr 16 2013)
Keith Hala Men Masters 2 / 13
Keith Hala Men Arace 9 / 19
Jonathan Lombardo Men Arace 16 / 19
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 14 2013)
Christopher Tarnowski Masters 45+ / Women 9 / 27
Christopher Tarnowski Masters 35+ 11 / 29
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 13 / 79
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 25 / 79
Frederick Dreier Men 30+ 3 / 51
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Robert Lyons Men 45+ 2 / 86
Troy Kimball Men 45+ 6 / 86
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ 38 / 86
Paul Debartolo Men 45+ 49 / 86
Oscar Rosales Men 45+ 85 / 86
Jeff Mandell Men 5-D 13 / 48
Craig Rotile Men 4-B 72 / 85
Frederick Dreier Men 3-B 15 / 109
Jonathan Lombardo Men 3-B 75 / 109
Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-54 1 / 18
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)
Oscar Rosales Men Masters Open 45+ 32 / 32
Paul Debartolo Men pro123 Open 34 / 52
Matthew Howard Men pro123 Open 45 / 52
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)
Robert Lombardi Men Cat3/4 Senior 38 / 53
Robert Lombardi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 37
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
Jocelyn Gertel Mixed 5 33 / 45
Robert Lyons Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 90
Mark Pohndorf Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 90
Roger Aspholm Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 90
Andreas Runggatscher Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 90
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 18 / 63
Chris Tarnowski Men Master 35+ 25 / 65
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)
Robert Lombardi Men Masters Open 45+ 8 / 30
Paul Debartolo Men pro123 Open 46 / 50
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Jocelyn Gertel D (5) Race 24 miles 24 / 37
Craig Rotile C (4/5) Race 36 miles 33 / 68
Kevin Horan B (3/4) Race 48 miles 55 / 94
Oscar Rosales B (3/4) Race 48 miles 91 / 94
Keith Hala A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 26 / 93
Andreas Runggatscher A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 27 / 93
Paul Debartolo A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 50 / 93
Mark Pohndorf A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 84 / 93
Chris Tarnowski A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 92 / 93
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)
Matthew Howard Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Andreas Runggatscher A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 15 / 106
Robert Lyons A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 19 / 106
Keith Hala A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 21 / 106
Frederick Dreier A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 45 / 106
Chris Tarnowski A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 70 / 106
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
Robert Lyons Men Master 45+ 13 / 68
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)
Keith Hala Pro/1/2/3 16 / 70
Andreas Runggatscher Pro/1/2/3 27 / 70
Keith Hala Masters 45+ 11 / 65
Keith Hala Masters 45+ 49 / 65
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Frederick Dreier Men 3 28 / 88
Paul Debartolo Men 3 50 / 88
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)
Matthew Howard Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 54
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Robert Lyons Men Masters Master 40-99 17 / 36
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters Master 40-99 20 / 36
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Robert Lyons Masters 40+ 17 / 36
Andreas Runggatscher Masters 40+ 20 / 36
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)
James Mahlmann Men 3 12 / 33
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 1 / 51
Mark Pohndorf Men 40+ 4 / 51
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 16 / 51
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 24 / 64
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 28 / 64
Mark Pohndorf Men 40+ 30 / 64
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 4 / 64
Mark Pohndorf Men 40+ 10 / 64
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 25 / 64
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 32 / 47
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Mark Pohndorf Men 40+ 31 / 64
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 39 / 64
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 41 / 64
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 29 / 47
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Mark Pohndorf Men 40+ 1 / 64
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 4 / 64
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 15 / 64
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 44 / 47
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Jeff Mandell Men Cat 5 23 / 38
Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-54 1 / 14
Jocelyn Gertel Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Christoffel Prinsloo Men Master 35-44 1 / 9
Roger Aspholm Men Master 35-44 2 / 9
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35-44 3 / 9
Philaretos Karavidas Men OPEN Eddy 10 / 14
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)
Sean Groenewald Men Category 3 6 / 53
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)
Sean Groenewald Men Category 3 9 / 53
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Sean Groenewald Men Category 3 17 / 61
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
Sean Groenewald Men Category 3 14 / 58
Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)
110 maria Murphy Pro/1/2/3 Women 20 / 26
Oscar Rosales 3 Men 49 / 74
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 37
Mark Pohndorf Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 37
Ralf Warmuth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 37
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Aug 5 2012)
James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Robert Lombardi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ (1-4) 2 / 37
Mark Pohndorf Masters 40+ (1-4) 5 / 37
Ralf Warmuth Masters 40+ (1-4) 34 / 37
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Craig Rotile Cat Citizens Assault on Devil's Kitchen 65 / 75
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ (1-4) 3 / 44
Mark Pohndorf Masters 40+ (1-4) 7 / 44
Ralf Warmuth Masters 40+ (1-4) 12 / 44
Robert Lyons Masters 40+ (1-4) 22 / 44
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters 40+ (1-4) 38 / 44
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Andreas Runggatscher Open Time Trial 1 / 15
Craig Rotile Open Time Trial 5 / 15
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters 40+ (1-4) 3 / 44
Mark Pohndorf Masters 40+ (1-4) 5 / 44
Ralf Warmuth Masters 40+ (1-4) 8 / 44
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ (1-4) 11 / 44
Robert Lyons Masters 40+ (1-4) 41 / 44
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Ralf Warmuth Master Men 45-99 1 / 17
Andreas Runggatscher Master Men 35-99 2 / 10
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
110 maria Murphy Pro/1/2/3 Women 13 / 13
Mark Pohndorf Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 14 / 28
Roger Aspholm Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 15 / 28
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 20 / 28
Kevin Horan 4 Men 24 / 24
James Mahlmann 3 Men 19 / 45
Sean Groenewald 3 Men 35 / 45
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Roger Aspholm MASTERS 40+ 15 / 58
Mark Pohndorf MASTERS 40+ 25 / 58
Ralf Warmuth MASTERS 40+ 35 / 58
110 maria Murphy WOMEN 3/4 14 / 22
James Mahlmann MEN 3 18 / 56
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Matthew Howard Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 67
Andreas Runggatscher Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 67
Paul Debartolo Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 67
Christoffel Prinsloo Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 67
N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)
Sean Groenewald CAT 3 MEN 15 / 51
Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)
Sean Groenewald Men Eddy Open 6 / 15
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35-44 1 / 5
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-54 1 / 11
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Christoffel Prinsloo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 12 / 24
Robert Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 13 / 24
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 9 / 53
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 36 / 53
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)
110 maria Murphy 3/4 Women 7 / 36
Paul Debartolo Pro/1/2/3 Men 35 / 83
Robert Lyons Pro/1/2/3 Men 50 / 83
James Mahlmann 3 Men 35 / 93
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 24 / 59
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 55 / 59
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Andreas Runggatscher Pro 47 / 68
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19-99 14 / 23
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 39 / 66
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 42 / 66
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 16 / 16
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 13 / 58
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 14 / 58
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32
Robert Lombardi Men Masters 45+ 21 / 35
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Sean Groenewald Men Category3 14 / 26
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)
110 maria Murphy category 4/5 23 / 40
Matthew Howard Category 1/2/3 39 / 47
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
James Mahlmann Men 3 23 / 46
Robert Lombardi Men 3 41 / 46
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 12
Andreas Runggatscher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 6 / 12
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
110 maria Murphy Women 3 9 / 19
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Andreas Runggatscher Men OSM40K 6 / 15
CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)
Robert Lombardi Men Cat 3 2 / 58
Paul Debartolo Men Cat 3 8 / 58
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 28 / 58
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 37 / 58
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Matt Murphy Men 4/5 18 / 56
Fred Dreier Men 3 21 / 86
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 28 / 45
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Robert Lombardi Men Master 50-99 13 / 74
Paul Debartolo Men Cat 3 28 / 94
Jonathan Lombardo Men Cat 3 55 / 94
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 64 / 94
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Matt Murphy Men 4/5 16 / 56
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 29 / 45
Fred Dreier Men 3 17 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Matt Murphy Men 4/5 37 / 56
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 29 / 45
Fred Dreier Men 3 37 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Fred Dreier Men 3 31 / 86
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 19 / 45
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
Christoffel Prinsloo Master Men 35-99 1 / 12
Sean Groenewald Master Men 35-99 5 / 12
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)
Matthew Howard Men Cat 1-4 Masters 35+ 4 / 23
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Frederick Dreier 3 Men 11 / 37
James Mahlmann 3 Men 12 / 37
Andreas Runggatscher Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 25
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 25
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 13 / 29
Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)
Craig Rotile Men Category5 17 / 26
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 14 / 29
Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)
Paul Debartolo Men Master 45+ 10 / 52
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 20 / 33
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 11 / 33
Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 21 / 45
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 35-99 1 / 11
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Robert Lombardi Masters 50 + 32 / 101
110 maria Murphy Women 35 / 50
Birgit Reeves Women 48 / 50
James Mahlmann Cat 3/4 8 / 106
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Sean Groenewald Men Category3 36 / 56
CRCA Women's 3/4 Open Race #1 p/b Bike Doctor (Apr 21 2012)
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 18 / 40
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 3/4 23 / 40
Jocelyn Gertel Women Cat 3/4 40 / 40
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 4 (White) 24 / 58
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 3 23 / 49
Jeff Mandell Cat 5/35+ (Yellow) 17 / 43
Matthew Scott Cat 5/35+ (White) 14 / 43
Craig Rotile Cat 5/35+ (White) 30 / 43
Robert Lombardi Masters 50 70 / 132
James Mahlmann Cat 3 (Pink) 111 / 111
Andreas Runggatscher Masters 40 16 / 121
Robert Lyons Masters 40 26 / 121
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters 40 31 / 121
Paul Debartolo Masters 40 41 / 121
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
110 maria Murphy Cat 4, 52 / 80
Craig Rotile CAT 5 16 / 53
Birgit Reeves CAT 5 36 / 53
Andreas Runggatscher Pro/1/2/3 24 / 89
James Mahlmann Pro/1/2/3 36 / 89
Robert Lombardi Pro/1/2/3 67 / 89
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Birgit Reeves Women 3/4 7 / 22
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)
Craig Rotile CAT 5 12 / 66
Birgit Reeves CAT 5 31 / 66
Phil Karavidas CAT 4 5 / 85
110 maria Murphy CAT 4 59 / 85
Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)
Robert Lombardi Pro/1/2/3 15 / 70
Andreas Runggatscher Pro/1/2/3 18 / 70
James Mahlmann Pro/1/2/3 40 / 70
Birgit Reeves Open Women 13 / 39
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Birgit Reeves Women 17 / 41
Andreas Runggatscher Pro/1/2/3 16 / 66
Robert Lombardi Cat 3/4 17 / 92
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 33 / 40
Andreas Runggatscher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 100
Robert Lombardi Men Cat 3 53 / 101
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Birgit Reeves Women 17 / 37
Robert Lombardi Cat 3/4 13 / 81
Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)
Birgit Reeves Women 3/4 3 / 7
Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)
Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 45-49 1 / 26
Birgit Reeves Women Category 3/4 2 / 9
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 16 / 47
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Andreas Runggatsche Men 40+ 19 / 47
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Andreas Runggatscher Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 23 / 42
James Mahlmann 3/4 Men 6 / 55
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Christoffel Prinsloo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 31 / 40
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 32 / 59
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
James Mahlmann Men 3 30 / 79
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters 40+ (1-4) 22 / 51
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
James Mahlmann Men 3 33 / 79
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters 40+ (1-4) 37 / 51
Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)
Jonathan Lombardo Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Jonathan Lombardo Men Master 35-99 6 / 8
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters 40+ (1-4) 7 / 51
James Mahlmann Men 3 29 / 79
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
Sean Groenewald Cat 3 29 / 38
The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)
Jonathan Lombardo Cat 3 Men 15 / 36
Jonathan Lombardo Cat 1/2/3 Men 40 / 49
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Frederick Dreier Cat 3 Men 50 / 78
Sean Groenewald Cat 3 Men 56 / 78
Paul Debartolo Cat 3 Men 67 / 78
Christoffel Prinsloo Men 40+ 35 / 52
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 48 / 52
NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)
Sean Groenewald Cat 3 Men 33 / 62
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
110 maria Murphy 3/4 Women 5 / 55
Robert Lombardi Pro/1/2/3 Men 22 / 97
Andreas Runggatscher Pro/1/2/3 Men 39 / 97
Frederick Dreier Pro/1/2/3 Men 48 / 97
Christoffel Prinsloo Pro/1/2/3 Men 62 / 97
Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)
Andreas Runggatscher Senior Men 2 / 8
Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 3 4 / 48
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Matthew Scott Cat 5 39 / 46
Andreas Runggatscher Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 10 / 17
James Mahlmann 3/4 Men 7 / 81
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Birgit Reeves Women cat 3/4 5 / 18
Alessandro Matteucci Men CAT 3/4 1 / 44
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Alessandro Matteucci Men Category3/4 5 / 27
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 4 11 / 33
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 15 / 49
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 16 / 49
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 3 34 / 49
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)
Alessandr Matteucci Cat 3 4 / 48
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)
Alessandro Matteucci Cat 3 3 / 55
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Andreas Runggatscher Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 28 / 69
James Mahlmann 3 Men 19 / 77
New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Birgit Reeves women 4 1 / 5
Alessandro Matteucci Masters 45+ 4 / 42
Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Andreas Runggatscher Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 40 / 55
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 17 / 51
Birgit Reeves Women 3/4 36 / 51
Lake Carey Road Race (May 29 2011)
James Mahlmann Men 3/4 2 / 7
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 6 / 55
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 33 / 51
Birgit Reeves Women 3/4 38 / 51
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 38 / 55
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 26 / 51
Birgit Reeves Women 3/4 31 / 51
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Frederick Dreier Senior Men 3 9 / 36
Sean Groenewald Senior Men 3 18 / 36
James Mahlmann Senior Men 3 21 / 36
Andreas Runggatscher Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 25 / 28
110 maria Murphy Senior Women 3/4 7 / 38
Paul Debartolo Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 48 / 53
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Frederick Dreier Men 3 3 / 85
Alessandro Matteucci Men 3 12 / 85
Robert Lombardi Men 3 47 / 85
Andreas Runggatscher Pro 1/2 46 / 71
Birgit Reeves Women 4* 8 / 40
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Alessandro Matteucci Men MASTER 40-44 7 / 16
Birgit Reeves Women CATEGORY 4 7 / 10
Birgit Reeves Women CATEGORY1/2/3/4 25 / 31
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Birgit Reeves Women Category1/2/3/4 25 / 26
Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 40-44 1 / 16
Birgit Reeves Women Category 4 6 / 7
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 11 / 30
Sean Groenewald Men 3 26 / 38
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Birgit Reeves Women Category1/2/3/4 22 / 35
Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 40-44 1 / 21
Birgit Reeves Women Category 4 3 / 11
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 5 / 30
Sean Groenewald Men 3 29 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 14 / 30
Sean Groenewald Men 3 12 / 38
Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)
110 maria Murphy Women Pro-Cat 3 10 / 14
Jonathan Lombardo Cat 3 7 / 48
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 3 14 / 60
Paul Debartolo Men 40+ 48 / 150
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 3 Pink 15 / 117
Jonathan Lombardo Men Cat 3 Pink 16 / 117
Adam Duncan Men Cat 3 Pink 42 / 117
Robert Lombardi Men Cat 3 Pink 73 / 117
Matthew Scott Men Cat 5 (35+) Yellow 32 / 50
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 4 (35+) 9 / 66
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)
Alessandro Matteucci Pro/1/2/3 10 / 62
Andreas Runggatscher Pro/1/2/3 23 / 62
Robert Lombardi Pro/1/2/3 28 / 62
James Mahlmann Pro/1/2/3 35 / 62
Matthew Scott CAT 5 22 / 61
Birgit Reeves CAT 5 25 / 61
110 maria Murphy CAT 4 - 33 / 44
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)
110 maria Murphy Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 27 / 62
Birgit Reeves Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 23 / 46
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)
110 maria Murphy Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 37 / 72
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Pro/1/2 21 / 63
110 maria Murphy Women Open 22 / 45
Jonathan Lombardo Men 3 16 / 68
Paul Debartolo Men 3 38 / 68
Adam Duncan Men 3 46 / 68
New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)
Ralf Warmuth MASTERS MEN 35+ 38 / 47
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Kyle Wolfe Pro/1/2 Men 56 / 76
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Kyle Wolfe Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 77
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Kyle Wolfe Pro/1/2 Men 51 / 82
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Kyle Wolfe Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 17 / 70
Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)
Kyle Wolfe Men Masters 35+ 5 / 46
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Ralf Warmuth 3 Men 16 / 45
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Kyle Wolfe Masters 35+ 8 / 77
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Ralf Warmuth A Race 12 / 84
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Kyle Wolfe Pro/1/2/3 25 / 66
Kyle Wolfe Master 35+ 1 / 59
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Kyle Wolfe A Race 74 / 92