Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Finkraft Cycling Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)
Robert Lyons Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 21
Alex Weil Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 21
Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)
Justin Inglis Men Cat 2/3 5 / 17
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 12 / 48
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 15 / 48
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 18 / 48
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 27 / 48
Keith Hala Men Master 40+ 34 / 48
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 3 / 53
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 4 / 53
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 6 / 53
Keith Hala Men Master 40+ 15 / 53
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 33 / 53
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 3 / 51
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 4 / 51
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 5 / 51
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 16 / 51
Keith Hala Men Master 40+ 17 / 51
Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)
Justin Inglis Men 3 4 / 22
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Keith Hala Men Master 40+ 11 / 53
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 18 / 53
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 30 / 53
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 32 / 53
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 45 / 53
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 2 / 53
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 7 / 53
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 14 / 53
Keith Hala Men Master 40+ 20 / 53
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 23 / 53
31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women PRO/1/2 24 / 34
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women PRO/1/2 26 / 44
3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)
Justin Inglis Category 3/4 7 / 48
Flanders Time Trial (Aug 16 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 1 / 14
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women 1/2/3 9 / 26
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women 1/2/3 7 / 24
Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)
Craig Rotile Men Master 45+ 8 / 10
110 maria Murphy Women Non 5 / 9
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 1 / 5
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Nancy Ford women pro/1/2/3 18 / 29
Robert Lyons 40+ 1 / 35
Andreas Runggatscher 40+ 2 / 35
Herb Jimenez 40+ 4 / 35
Roger Aspholm 40+ 5 / 35
Alex Weil 40+ 6 / 35
Justin Inglis 3 18 / 54
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)
Michael Calderone Men 35-39 MR 5 / 6
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)
Audrey Friedrichsen scott Women 1-23 5 / 26
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women 1/2/3 9 / 26
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 2 / 15
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 4 / 15
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 3 / 19
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 9 / 19
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 15 / 19
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women PRO/1/2/3 19 / 33
Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 8 / 19
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 15 / 19
Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 2 / 15
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 6 / 15
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 29 2014)
Samantha Kravitz Men Junior 9-13 JR 4 / 5
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)
110 maria Murphy Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 35
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Justin Inglis Men 3 Open 20 / 98
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Out of State 3 / 22
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 50+ 12 / 14
New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 9 / 59
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Justin Inglis Men Cat 3/4 14 / 35
Robert Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 25
Keith Hala Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 25
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 25
Andreas Runggatscher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 25
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 10 2014)
110 maria Murphy Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 40 / 46
Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women CAT 1/2 9 / 14
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
Herb Jimenez Men Master 45+ 5 / 86
Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 26 / 86
Meredith Ehn Women Master 35+ 8 / 19
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Robert Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 33
Keith Hala Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 33
Herb Jimenez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 33
Andreas Runggatscher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 27
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
Herb Jimenez Men Master 45+ 3 / 27
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 1 / 4
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)
Susanna Piller Women Open Master 45+ 2 / 4
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 34
Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 1 / 6
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45+ 4 / 12
Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 1 / 59
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 7 / 59
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 16 / 59
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Justin Inglis Men 3 10 / 52
Robert Lyons Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 53
Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Oscar Rosales Men Cat 3 91 / 95
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 39
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 36 / 66
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
Susanna Piller Women Master Masters 40+ 1 / 2
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)
Justin Inglis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 56
Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)
Susanna Piller Women Master Masters 40+ 1 / 1
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 24 / 97
Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 13 / 98
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 3 / 45
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 5 / 34
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 4 / 45
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Justin Inglis Men CAT 3 3 / 8
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 22 / 45
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)
Justin Inglis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 39
Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 1 / 12
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45+ 2 / 19
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women PRO CAT 1/2 37 / 55
Augusta Training Series (May 13 2014)
Keith Hala Mixed A Race 4 / 18
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Keith Hala Men Masters Cat 1-3 9 / 59
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters Cat 1-3 16 / 59
Roger Aspholm Men Masters Cat 1-3 17 / 59
Justin Inglis Men Cat 3 6 / 77
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 3-4 28 / 29
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Keith Hala Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 29
Augusta Training Series (May 6 2014)
Keith Hala Mixed A Race 7 / 26
Andreas Runggatscher Mixed A Race 25 / 26
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 36
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-54 (10 Miles) 2 / 20
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35-44 (10 Miles) 2 / 9
The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2014)
Nancy Ford Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 12
Susanna Piller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 1 / 8
Audrey Friedrichsen scott Women PRO/1/2 28 / 28
2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Masters 35+ Men 2 / 5
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Robert Lyons 40+ 11 / 35
Roger Aspholm 40+ 12 / 35
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Justin Inglis Men Category3 6 / 20
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 2 / 7
Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 1 / 7
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45+ 5 / 19
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)
Nancy Ford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 8 / 20
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35-44 2 / 4
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-54 2 / 12
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 11 / 67
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 16 / 47
Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Men Category3 9 / 21
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Justin Inglis Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 8 / 18
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Robert Lyons A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 22 / 70
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Robert Lyons Men Master 45+ 31 / 56
Audrey Friedrichsen scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 7 / 30
Nancy Ford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 11 / 30
110 maria Murphy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 30 / 30
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 35+ 16 / 64
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 8 / 34
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 32 / 67
Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)
Nancy Ford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 6 / 15
Nancy Ford Men Master 45+ 31 / 40
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
Justin Inglis Mixed Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Andreas Runggatscher Pro 1/2/3 Race 18 / 87
Robert Lyons Pro 1/2/3 Race 29 / 87
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)
Meredith Ehn Women Open Open 5 / 7
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 35+ 10 / 60
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 7 / 34
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Justin Inglis Mixed Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Troy Kimball Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 28
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Troy Kimball Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 49
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 5 / 41
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 8 / 41
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 10 / 41
Herb Jimenez Men 40+ 20 / 41
Keith Hala Men 40+ 28 / 41
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 11 / 71
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 14 / 71
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 19 / 71
Keith Hala Men 40+ 30 / 71
Herb Jimenez Men 40+ 32 / 71
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 6 / 71
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 11 / 71
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 19 / 71
Herb Jimenez Men 40+ 31 / 71
Keith Hala Men 40+ 42 / 71
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Keith Hala Men 40+ 11 / 71
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 31 / 71
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 33 / 71
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 35 / 71
Herb Jimenez Men 40+ 46 / 71
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 6 / 71
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 8 / 71
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 12 / 71
Herb Jimenez Men 40+ 20 / 71
Keith Hala Men 40+ 24 / 71
New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)
Paul Debartolo Men 40+ 16 / 51
Oscar Rosales Men 40+ 44 / 51
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Troy Kimball Men MASTERS 45+ 2 / 38
Roger Aspholm Men MASTERS 45+ 5 / 38
Troy Kimball Men MASTERS 35+ 15 / 26
Andreas Runggatscher Men MASTERS 35+ 19 / 26
Roger Aspholm Men MASTERS 35+ 22 / 26
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Herb Jimenez Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 10 / 45
Robert Lyons Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 15 / 45
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Oscar Rosales Men Cat 3 Open 72 / 94
Paul Debartolo Men Championship 123 Open 29 / 96
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 2 / 30
Troy Kimball Men Masters 40+ 13 / 30
Herb Jimenez Men Masters 40+ 20 / 30
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 40+ 24 / 30
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 1 / 31
Troy Kimball Men Masters 40+ 10 / 31
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 40+ 20 / 31
Herb Jimenez Men Masters 40+ 24 / 31
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 3 / 31
Herb Jimenez Men Masters 40+ 14 / 31
Troy Kimball Men Masters 40+ 16 / 31
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 40+ 27 / 31
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 4 / 31
Troy Kimball Men Masters 40+ 6 / 31
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 40+ 11 / 31
Herb Jimenez Men Masters 40+ 22 / 31
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Craig Rotile Men Cat4/5 38 / 47
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Ralf Warmuth Men 45+ 1 / 14
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 27
Robert Lyons Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 27
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 27
Herb Jimenez Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 27
Phil Karavidas Men Cat 4 61 / 66
110 maria Murphy Women Pro/1-3 23 / 24
Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45+ 1 / 13
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)
Andreas Runggatscher Men 123 Open 70 / 95
Keith Hala Men 123 Open 71 / 95
Paul Debartolo Men 123 Open 95 / 95
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 46
Robert Lyons Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 46
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 46
Herb Jimenez Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 46
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 46
New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)
Chris Tarnowski Masters Men 45 Plus 9 / 48
Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)
Craig Rotile MASTERS MEN 50 4 / 6
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
110 maria Murphy Pro/1/2/3 Women 20 / 23
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ (1-4) 1 / 32
Andreas Runggatscher Masters 40+ (1-4) 5 / 32
Robert Lyons Masters 40+ (1-4) 15 / 32
Troy Kimball Masters 40+ (1-4) 25 / 32
Paul Debartolo Masters 40+ (1-4) 31 / 32
Kevin Horan 4 Men 35 / 68
New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 70
Augusta Training Series (Jul 2 2013)
Keith Hala Masters 1 / 9
Keith Hala Arace 6 / 14
Augusta Training Series (Jun 25 2013)
Keith Hala Masters 1 / 12
Andreas Runggatscher Arace 10 / 13
Lucarelli &; Castaldi Cup (Jun 23 2013)
Paul Debartolo Men Pro 123 Masters 5 / 25
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Jocelyn Gertel Women 4 34 / 34
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 13 / 40
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 34 / 40
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 3 / 40
Keith Hala Men Masters 45+ 21 / 40
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 34 / 40
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 1 / 37
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 10 / 37
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2013)
Paul Debartolo Men Pro 123 Masters 7 / 32
Augusta Training Series (Jun 11 2013)
Keith Hala Masters 1 / 12
Keith Hala Arace 3 / 14
Andreas Runggatscher Arace 13 / 14
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Roger Aspholm Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 2 / 43
Robert Lyons Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 7 / 43
Andreas Runggatscher Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 10 / 43
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 20 / 43
Augusta Training Series (Jun 4 2013)
Keith Hala Masters 1 / 16
Keith Hala Arace 3 / 16
Roger Aspholm Arace 8 / 16
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)
Roger Aspholm Men Master 35-39 1 / 9
Craig Rotile Men Master 50+ 9 / 16
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-49 1 / 10
Andreas Runggatscher Men OutOfState 2 / 20
Christoffel Prinsloo Men OutOfState 3 / 20
CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Paul Debartolo Men P/1/2/3 27 / 81
Oscar Rosales Men P/1/2/3 78 / 81
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)
Jonathan Lombardo Cat 1/2/3 21 / 53
Chris Tarnowski Cat 1/2/3 32 / 53
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 48 / 107
Mark Pohndorf Men Master 45+ 65 / 107
Robert Lombardi Men Master 45+ 70 / 107
Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 16 / 115
Jonathan Lombardo Men Cat 3 44 / 115
Robert Lombardi Men Cat 3 68 / 115
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 9 / 47
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 3 / 47
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 4 / 47
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 15 / 47
Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)
Craig Rotile Men Cat4/5 8 / 19
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Robert Lombardi Men's II/III 64 / 96
Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)
Keith Hala Arace 4 / 21
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Keith Hala Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 38
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 38
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 38
Troy Kimball Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 38
Robert Lyons Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 38
Christoffel Prinsloo Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 38
Chris Tarnowski Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 38
Robert Lombardi Men Cat 3 34 / 39
Augusta Training Series (May 7 2013)
Keith Hala Masters 1 / 16
Keith Hala Arace 6 / 14
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 4 / 31
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 4 / 31
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35-44 3 / 11
Roger Aspholm Men Master 35-44 4 / 11
Craig Rotile Men Cat 4-5 Open 13 / 17
R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)
Robert Lombardi Men Masters 40 107 / 110
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 5 / 64
Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 5 / 41
Robert Lombardi Men Cat 3 8 / 41
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)
Ralf Warmuth Men Masters 45+ 1 / 13
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Robert Lyons 40+ 1 / 78
Andreas Runggatscher 40+ 8 / 78
Mark Pohndorf 40+ 10 / 78
Keith Hala 40+ 19 / 78
Paul Debartolo 40+ 43 / 78
Roger Aspholm 40+ 44 / 78
Christoffel Prinsloo 40+ 45 / 78
Matthew Howard 40+ 59 / 78
The Hillside Centennial Criterion (Apr 27 2013)
Craig Rotile Cat 4 9 / 10
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)
Robert Lombardi Men Cat3/4 Senior 30 / 90
Robert Lombardi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 51
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-54 2 / 11
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45+ 1 / 16
Augusta Training Series (Apr 16 2013)
Keith Hala Men Masters 2 / 13
Keith Hala Men Arace 9 / 19
Jonathan Lombardo Men Arace 16 / 19
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 14 2013)
Christopher Tarnowski Masters 45+ / Women 9 / 27
Christopher Tarnowski Masters 35+ 11 / 29
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 13 / 79
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 25 / 79
Frederick Dreier Men 30+ 3 / 51
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Robert Lyons Men 45+ 2 / 86
Troy Kimball Men 45+ 6 / 86
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ 38 / 86
Paul Debartolo Men 45+ 49 / 86
Oscar Rosales Men 45+ 85 / 86
Jeff Mandell Men 5-D 13 / 48
Craig Rotile Men 4-B 72 / 85
Frederick Dreier Men 3-B 15 / 109
Jonathan Lombardo Men 3-B 75 / 109
Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-54 1 / 18
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)
Oscar Rosales Men Masters Open 45+ 32 / 32
Paul Debartolo Men pro123 Open 34 / 52
Matthew Howard Men pro123 Open 45 / 52
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)
Robert Lombardi Men Cat3/4 Senior 38 / 53
Robert Lombardi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 37
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
Jocelyn Gertel Mixed 5 33 / 45
Robert Lyons Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 90
Mark Pohndorf Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 90
Roger Aspholm Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 90
Andreas Runggatscher Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 90
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 18 / 63
Chris Tarnowski Men Master 35+ 25 / 65
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)
Robert Lombardi Men Masters Open 45+ 8 / 30
Paul Debartolo Men pro123 Open 46 / 50
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Jocelyn Gertel D (5) Race 24 miles 24 / 37
Craig Rotile C (4/5) Race 36 miles 33 / 68
Kevin Horan B (3/4) Race 48 miles 55 / 94
Oscar Rosales B (3/4) Race 48 miles 91 / 94
Keith Hala A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 26 / 93
Andreas Runggatscher A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 27 / 93
Paul Debartolo A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 50 / 93
Mark Pohndorf A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 84 / 93
Chris Tarnowski A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 92 / 93
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)
Matthew Howard Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Andreas Runggatscher A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 15 / 106
Robert Lyons A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 19 / 106
Keith Hala A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 21 / 106
Frederick Dreier A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 45 / 106
Chris Tarnowski A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 70 / 106
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
Robert Lyons Men Master 45+ 13 / 68
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)
Keith Hala Pro/1/2/3 16 / 70
Andreas Runggatscher Pro/1/2/3 27 / 70
Keith Hala Masters 45+ 11 / 65
Keith Hala Masters 45+ 49 / 65
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Frederick Dreier Men 3 28 / 88
Paul Debartolo Men 3 50 / 88
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)
Matthew Howard Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 54
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Robert Lyons Men Masters Master 40-99 17 / 36
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters Master 40-99 20 / 36
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Robert Lyons Masters 40+ 17 / 36
Andreas Runggatscher Masters 40+ 20 / 36
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)
James Mahlmann Men 3 12 / 33
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 1 / 51
Mark Pohndorf Men 40+ 4 / 51
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 16 / 51
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 24 / 64
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 28 / 64
Mark Pohndorf Men 40+ 30 / 64
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 4 / 64
Mark Pohndorf Men 40+ 10 / 64
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 25 / 64
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 32 / 47
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Mark Pohndorf Men 40+ 31 / 64
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 39 / 64
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 41 / 64
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 29 / 47
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Mark Pohndorf Men 40+ 1 / 64
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 4 / 64
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 15 / 64
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 44 / 47
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Jeff Mandell Men Cat 5 23 / 38
Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-54 1 / 14
Jocelyn Gertel Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Christoffel Prinsloo Men Master 35-44 1 / 9
Roger Aspholm Men Master 35-44 2 / 9
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35-44 3 / 9
Philaretos Karavidas Men OPEN Eddy 10 / 14
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)
Sean Groenewald Men Category 3 6 / 53
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)
Sean Groenewald Men Category 3 9 / 53
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Sean Groenewald Men Category 3 17 / 61
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
Sean Groenewald Men Category 3 14 / 58
Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)
110 maria Murphy Pro/1/2/3 Women 20 / 26
Oscar Rosales 3 Men 49 / 74
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 37
Mark Pohndorf Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 37
Ralf Warmuth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 37
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Aug 5 2012)
James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Robert Lombardi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ (1-4) 2 / 37
Mark Pohndorf Masters 40+ (1-4) 5 / 37
Ralf Warmuth Masters 40+ (1-4) 34 / 37
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Craig Rotile Cat Citizens Assault on Devil's Kitchen 65 / 75
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ (1-4) 3 / 44
Mark Pohndorf Masters 40+ (1-4) 7 / 44
Ralf Warmuth Masters 40+ (1-4) 12 / 44
Robert Lyons Masters 40+ (1-4) 22 / 44
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters 40+ (1-4) 38 / 44
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Andreas Runggatscher Open Time Trial 1 / 15
Craig Rotile Open Time Trial 5 / 15
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters 40+ (1-4) 3 / 44
Mark Pohndorf Masters 40+ (1-4) 5 / 44
Ralf Warmuth Masters 40+ (1-4) 8 / 44
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ (1-4) 11 / 44
Robert Lyons Masters 40+ (1-4) 41 / 44
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Ralf Warmuth Master Men 45-99 1 / 17
Andreas Runggatscher Master Men 35-99 2 / 10
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
110 maria Murphy Pro/1/2/3 Women 13 / 13
Mark Pohndorf Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 14 / 28
Roger Aspholm Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 15 / 28
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 20 / 28
Kevin Horan 4 Men 24 / 24
James Mahlmann 3 Men 19 / 45
Sean Groenewald 3 Men 35 / 45
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Roger Aspholm MASTERS 40+ 15 / 58
Mark Pohndorf MASTERS 40+ 25 / 58
Ralf Warmuth MASTERS 40+ 35 / 58
110 maria Murphy WOMEN 3/4 14 / 22
James Mahlmann MEN 3 18 / 56
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Matthew Howard Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 67
Andreas Runggatscher Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 67
Paul Debartolo Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 67
Christoffel Prinsloo Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 67
N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)
Sean Groenewald CAT 3 MEN 15 / 51
Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)
Sean Groenewald Men Eddy Open 6 / 15
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35-44 1 / 5
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-54 1 / 11
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Christoffel Prinsloo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 12 / 24
Robert Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 13 / 24
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 9 / 53
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 36 / 53
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)
110 maria Murphy 3/4 Women 7 / 36
Paul Debartolo Pro/1/2/3 Men 35 / 83
Robert Lyons Pro/1/2/3 Men 50 / 83
James Mahlmann 3 Men 35 / 93
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 24 / 59
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 55 / 59
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Andreas Runggatscher Pro 47 / 68
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19-99 14 / 23
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 39 / 66
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 42 / 66
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 16 / 16
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 13 / 58
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 14 / 58
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32
Robert Lombardi Men Masters 45+ 21 / 35
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Sean Groenewald Men Category3 14 / 26
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)
110 maria Murphy category 4/5 23 / 40
Matthew Howard Category 1/2/3 39 / 47
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
James Mahlmann Men 3 23 / 46
Robert Lombardi Men 3 41 / 46
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 12
Andreas Runggatscher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 6 / 12
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
110 maria Murphy Women 3 9 / 19
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Andreas Runggatscher Men OSM40K 6 / 15
CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)
Robert Lombardi Men Cat 3 2 / 58
Paul Debartolo Men Cat 3 8 / 58
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 28 / 58
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 37 / 58
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Matt Murphy Men 4/5 18 / 56
Fred Dreier Men 3 21 / 86
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 28 / 45
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Robert Lombardi Men Master 50-99 13 / 74
Paul Debartolo Men Cat 3 28 / 94
Jonathan Lombardo Men Cat 3 55 / 94
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 64 / 94
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Matt Murphy Men 4/5 16 / 56
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 29 / 45
Fred Dreier Men 3 17 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Matt Murphy Men 4/5 37 / 56
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 29 / 45
Fred Dreier Men 3 37 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Fred Dreier Men 3 31 / 86
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 19 / 45
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
Christoffel Prinsloo Master Men 35-99 1 / 12
Sean Groenewald Master Men 35-99 5 / 12
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)
Matthew Howard Men Cat 1-4 Masters 35+ 4 / 23
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Frederick Dreier 3 Men 11 / 37
James Mahlmann 3 Men 12 / 37
Andreas Runggatscher Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 25
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 25
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 13 / 29
Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)
Craig Rotile Men Category5 17 / 26
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 14 / 29
Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)
Paul Debartolo Men Master 45+ 10 / 52
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 20 / 33
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 11 / 33
Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 21 / 45
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 35-99 1 / 11
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Robert Lombardi Masters 50 + 32 / 101
110 maria Murphy Women 35 / 50
Birgit Reeves Women 48 / 50
James Mahlmann Cat 3/4 8 / 106
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Sean Groenewald Men Category3 36 / 56
CRCA Women's 3/4 Open Race #1 p/b Bike Doctor (Apr 21 2012)
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 18 / 40
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 3/4 23 / 40
Jocelyn Gertel Women Cat 3/4 40 / 40
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 4 (White) 24 / 58
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 3 23 / 49
Jeff Mandell Cat 5/35+ (Yellow) 17 / 43
Matthew Scott Cat 5/35+ (White) 14 / 43
Craig Rotile Cat 5/35+ (White) 30 / 43
Robert Lombardi Masters 50 70 / 132
James Mahlmann Cat 3 (Pink) 111 / 111
Andreas Runggatscher Masters 40 16 / 121
Robert Lyons Masters 40 26 / 121
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters 40 31 / 121
Paul Debartolo Masters 40 41 / 121
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
110 maria Murphy Cat 4, 52 / 80
Craig Rotile CAT 5 16 / 53
Birgit Reeves CAT 5 36 / 53
Andreas Runggatscher Pro/1/2/3 24 / 89
James Mahlmann Pro/1/2/3 36 / 89
Robert Lombardi Pro/1/2/3 67 / 89
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Birgit Reeves Women 3/4 7 / 22
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)
Craig Rotile CAT 5 12 / 66
Birgit Reeves CAT 5 31 / 66
Phil Karavidas CAT 4 5 / 85
110 maria Murphy CAT 4 59 / 85
Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)
Robert Lombardi Pro/1/2/3 15 / 70
Andreas Runggatscher Pro/1/2/3 18 / 70
James Mahlmann Pro/1/2/3 40 / 70
Birgit Reeves Open Women 13 / 39
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Birgit Reeves Women 17 / 41
Andreas Runggatscher Pro/1/2/3 16 / 66
Robert Lombardi Cat 3/4 17 / 92
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 33 / 40
Andreas Runggatscher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 100
Robert Lombardi Men Cat 3 53 / 101
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Birgit Reeves Women 17 / 37
Robert Lombardi Cat 3/4 13 / 81
Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)
Birgit Reeves Women 3/4 3 / 7
Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)
Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 45-49 1 / 26
Birgit Reeves Women Category 3/4 2 / 9
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 16 / 47
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Andreas Runggatsche Men 40+ 19 / 47
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Andreas Runggatscher Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 23 / 42
James Mahlmann 3/4 Men 6 / 55
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Christoffel Prinsloo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 31 / 40
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 32 / 59
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
James Mahlmann Men 3 30 / 79
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters 40+ (1-4) 22 / 51
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
James Mahlmann Men 3 33 / 79
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters 40+ (1-4) 37 / 51
Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)
Jonathan Lombardo Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Jonathan Lombardo Men Master 35-99 6 / 8
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters 40+ (1-4) 7 / 51
James Mahlmann Men 3 29 / 79
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
Sean Groenewald Cat 3 29 / 38
The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)
Jonathan Lombardo Cat 3 Men 15 / 36
Jonathan Lombardo Cat 1/2/3 Men 40 / 49
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Frederick Dreier Cat 3 Men 50 / 78
Sean Groenewald Cat 3 Men 56 / 78
Paul Debartolo Cat 3 Men 67 / 78
Christoffel Prinsloo Men 40+ 35 / 52
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 48 / 52
NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)
Sean Groenewald Cat 3 Men 33 / 62
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
110 maria Murphy 3/4 Women 5 / 55
Robert Lombardi Pro/1/2/3 Men 22 / 97
Andreas Runggatscher Pro/1/2/3 Men 39 / 97
Frederick Dreier Pro/1/2/3 Men 48 / 97
Christoffel Prinsloo Pro/1/2/3 Men 62 / 97
Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)
Andreas Runggatscher Senior Men 2 / 8
Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 3 4 / 48
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Matthew Scott Cat 5 39 / 46
Andreas Runggatscher Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 10 / 17
James Mahlmann 3/4 Men 7 / 81
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Birgit Reeves Women cat 3/4 5 / 18
Alessandro Matteucci Men CAT 3/4 1 / 44
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Alessandro Matteucci Men Category3/4 5 / 27
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 4 11 / 33
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 15 / 49
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 16 / 49
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 3 34 / 49
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)
Alessandr Matteucci Cat 3 4 / 48
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)
Alessandro Matteucci Cat 3 3 / 55
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Andreas Runggatscher Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 28 / 69
James Mahlmann 3 Men 19 / 77
New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Birgit Reeves women 4 1 / 5
Alessandro Matteucci Masters 45+ 4 / 42
Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Andreas Runggatscher Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 40 / 55
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 17 / 51
Birgit Reeves Women 3/4 36 / 51
Lake Carey Road Race (May 29 2011)
James Mahlmann Men 3/4 2 / 7
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 6 / 55
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 33 / 51
Birgit Reeves Women 3/4 38 / 51
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 38 / 55
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 26 / 51
Birgit Reeves Women 3/4 31 / 51
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Frederick Dreier Senior Men 3 9 / 36
Sean Groenewald Senior Men 3 18 / 36
James Mahlmann Senior Men 3 21 / 36
Andreas Runggatscher Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 25 / 28
110 maria Murphy Senior Women 3/4 7 / 38
Paul Debartolo Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 48 / 53
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Frederick Dreier Men 3 3 / 85
Alessandro Matteucci Men 3 12 / 85
Robert Lombardi Men 3 47 / 85
Andreas Runggatscher Pro 1/2 46 / 71
Birgit Reeves Women 4* 8 / 40
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Alessandro Matteucci Men MASTER 40-44 7 / 16
Birgit Reeves Women CATEGORY 4 7 / 10
Birgit Reeves Women CATEGORY1/2/3/4 25 / 31
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Birgit Reeves Women Category1/2/3/4 25 / 26
Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 40-44 1 / 16
Birgit Reeves Women Category 4 6 / 7
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 11 / 30
Sean Groenewald Men 3 26 / 38
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Birgit Reeves Women Category1/2/3/4 22 / 35
Alessandro Matteucci Men Masters 40-44 1 / 21
Birgit Reeves Women Category 4 3 / 11
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 5 / 30
Sean Groenewald Men 3 29 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 14 / 30
Sean Groenewald Men 3 12 / 38
Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)
110 maria Murphy Women Pro-Cat 3 10 / 14
Jonathan Lombardo Cat 3 7 / 48
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 3 14 / 60
Paul Debartolo Men 40+ 48 / 150
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 3 Pink 15 / 117
Jonathan Lombardo Men Cat 3 Pink 16 / 117
Adam Duncan Men Cat 3 Pink 42 / 117
Robert Lombardi Men Cat 3 Pink 73 / 117
Matthew Scott Men Cat 5 (35+) Yellow 32 / 50
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 4 (35+) 9 / 66
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)
Alessandro Matteucci Pro/1/2/3 10 / 62
Andreas Runggatscher Pro/1/2/3 23 / 62
Robert Lombardi Pro/1/2/3 28 / 62
James Mahlmann Pro/1/2/3 35 / 62
Matthew Scott CAT 5 22 / 61
Birgit Reeves CAT 5 25 / 61
110 maria Murphy CAT 4 - 33 / 44
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)
110 maria Murphy Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 27 / 62
Birgit Reeves Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 23 / 46
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)
110 maria Murphy Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 37 / 72
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Andreas Runggatscher Men Pro/1/2 21 / 63
110 maria Murphy Women Open 22 / 45
Jonathan Lombardo Men 3 16 / 68
Paul Debartolo Men 3 38 / 68
Adam Duncan Men 3 46 / 68
New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)
Ralf Warmuth MASTERS MEN 35+ 38 / 47
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Kyle Wolfe Pro/1/2 Men 56 / 76
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Kyle Wolfe Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 77
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Kyle Wolfe Pro/1/2 Men 51 / 82
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Kyle Wolfe Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 17 / 70
Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)
Kyle Wolfe Men Masters 35+ 5 / 46
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Ralf Warmuth 3 Men 16 / 45
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Kyle Wolfe Masters 35+ 8 / 77
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Ralf Warmuth A Race 12 / 84
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Kyle Wolfe Pro/1/2/3 25 / 66
Kyle Wolfe Master 35+ 1 / 59
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Kyle Wolfe A Race 74 / 92
Busiest Racers
in last months
Andreas Runggatscher 91
Roger Aspholm 53
110 maria Murphy 51
Robert Lyons 47
Keith Hala 37
Birgit Reeves 30
James Mahlmann 27
Robert Lombardi 27
Chris Tarnowski 26
Sean Groenewald 25
Ralf Warmuth 24
Herb Jimenez 23
Paul Debartolo 23
Mark Pohndorf 20
Christoffel Prinsloo 18
Craig Rotile 15
Justin Inglis 15
Alessandro Matteucci 13
Jonathan Lombardo 12
Meredith Ehn 12
Troy Kimball 11
Frederick Dreier 9
Kyle Wolfe 9
Oscar Rosales 8
Matthew Howard 7
Nancy Ford 6
Jocelyn Gertel 5
Matthew Scott 4
Susanna Piller 4
Fred Dreier 4
Matt Murphy 3
Jeff Mandell 3
Kevin Horan 3
Audrey Friedrichsen scott 3
Christopher Tarnowski 2
Adam Duncan 2
Alex Weil 2
Phil Karavidas 2
Michael Calderone 1
Samantha Kravitz 1
Alessandr Matteucci 1
Philaretos Karavidas 1
Andreas Runggatsche 1