Log In
 
 
Team Overview: CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature Cycles Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Brian Wolf Master 55+ 2 / 28
Steven Suto Master 55+ 12 / 28
Cheryl Wolf Master 55+ 20 / 28
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Joe Straub Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 9
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat 3/4 22 / 35
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 4 19 / 65
Alexis Kraft Men Cat 4 37 / 65
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 4 14 / 16
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 14
Joe Straub Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 33
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 77
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 77
Garrett Lynch Men Cat 4 Senior 55 / 77
Alexis Kraft Men Cat 4 Senior 56 / 77
Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Joe Straub Men Master 45+ 12 / 23
Anna Mumford Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 26
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat1/2/3 23 / 26
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat4/5 10 / 75
Veni Ercegovic Women Cat 4 6 / 34
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
Joe Straub Men Master 45+ 13 / 27
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat1/2/3 25 / 26
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat4/5 21 / 67
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Cheryl Wolf Women OPEN 8 / 14
Brian Wolf Men Masters 55+ 9 / 40
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)
Michael Novich Men Cat 4/5 Amateur 5 / 8
Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Joe Straub Men Master 45+ 7 / 24
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 25
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat4/5 13 / 75
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)
Jaime Soper Women Cat 4 16 / 38
Joe Straub Men Master 45+ 13 / 24
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 26
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat4/5 3 / 77
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Cheryl Wolf Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 19
Brian Wolf Men Masters 55-59 4 / 30
Scott Hodder Men Masters 55-59 14 / 30
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Scott Hodder Men Masters 55-59 7 / 27
Scott Hodder Men Masters 45-49 37 / 67
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)
Emily Underwood Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 32
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 32
Simon Vidal Men Cat 4 16 / 56
Benjamin Calvert Men Cat 4 43 / 56
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Fanny Bourdais Women 3 3 / 17
Lucia Deng Women 3 13 / 17
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Cheryl Wolf Women Cat1/2/3 24 / 28
Brian Wolf Men Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 1 / 22
Scott Hodder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 2 / 22
Garrett Lynch Men Cat3/4 Open 55 / 60
Gina Rocco Women Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 4 14 / 96
Edgar Costa Men Cat 4 36 / 96
David Muccioli Men Cat 4 53 / 96
Mikael Hanson Men Cat 4 57 / 96
Simon Vidal Men Cat 4 95 / 96
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 62 / 95
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Cat 3 93 / 95
Veni Ercegovic Women Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 52
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 52
Lucia Deng Women Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 52
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Gina Rocco Women 4 6 / 12
Brian Wolf Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 48
Cheryl Wolf Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 48
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)
Mikael Hanson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 56
Paul Yeates Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 55 / 56
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 30
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 10
Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)
Cheryl Wolf Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 17
Gina Rocco Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17
Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 18 / 23
Brian Wolf Men Masters 55+ 6 / 17
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 29 2014)
Dennis Rutherford Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 50
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Brian Wolf Men Masters 45+ 22 / 97
Scott Hodder Men Masters 45+ 65 / 97
Emily Underwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 15 / 55
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 12 / 33
Lucia Deng Women 3/4 27 / 33
Alexis Kraft Men 4/5 (33+) 21 / 43
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Alexis Kraft Men 4/5 (33+) 16 / 40
Lucia Deng Women 3/4 2 / 30
Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 17 / 30
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)
Scott Hodder Men Masters 35+ 34 / 45
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Alexis Kraft Men 4/5 (33+) 24 / 43
Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 11 / 33
Lucia Deng Women 3/4 29 / 33
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 24 2014)
Cody Corona Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 18
Rick Krupa Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 18
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Scott Hodder Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 12 / 29
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)
Brian Wolf Men master 50+ 14 / 35
Cheryl Wolf Men master 50+ 21 / 35
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)
Garrett Lynch Men Cat 4/5 61 / 68
Emily Underwood Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Lucia Deng Women 3/4 4 / 33
Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 15 / 33
Alexis Kraft Men 4/5 (33+) 25 / 43
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 22 2014)
Dennis Rutherford Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 29
Edgar Costa Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 29
Chatura Atapattu Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 29
Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3 Senior 18+ 6 / 8
Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)
Brian Wolf Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5054 4 / 20
Cheryl Wolf Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5054 17 / 20
Steven Suto Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5559 13 / 22
Brian Wolf Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5054 6 / 23
Cheryl Wolf Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5054 18 / 23
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)
Alexis Kraft Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 57
Nicholas Light Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 57
Chatura Atapattu Men Cat 4 Senior 56 / 57
Nicholas Light Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 19
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 12 / 22
Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)
Glenn Babikian Men Master 45+ 19 / 19
Stephanie Busloff Women Open 6 / 7
Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3 Senior 18+ (15K ) 5 / 7
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Emily Underwood Women PRO CAT 1/2 29 / 55
Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)
Virginia Solomon Women Category 3 (9.548 Miles) 6 / 7
Lucia Deng Women Category 3 (9.548 Miles) 7 / 7
Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)
Virginia Solomon Women Category 3 7 / 7
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 4 7 / 24
Joe Straub Men Masters Cat 1-3 17 / 59
Alexis Kraft Men Masters Cat 4-5 8 / 70
Rick Krupa Men Masters Cat 4-5 36 / 70
Anna Mumford Women Elite 4 / 34
Emily Underwood Women Elite 19 / 34
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3-4 21 / 29
Virginia Solomon Women Cat 3-4 22 / 29
Simon Vidal Men Cat 4 28 / 90
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat 4 32 / 90
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 4 53 / 90
James Louch Men Cat 4 55 / 90
David Muccioli Men Cat 4 65 / 90
Nicholas Light Men Cat 4 83 / 90
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 22
Gina Rocco Women Cat 3/4 Senior 22 / 22
Augusta Training Series (May 6 2014)
Glenn Babikian Mixed A Race 10 / 26
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
Cody Corona Men Cat 5 Senior 44 / 59
Alexis Kraft Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 103
Chatura Atapattu Men Cat 4 Senior 82 / 103
Emily Underwood Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 34
Jennifer Magur Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 34
Anna Mumford Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 34
Lucia Deng Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 34
Shane Ferro Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 34
Simon Vidal Men Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 103
Chatura Atapattu Men Cat 3/4 Senior 48 / 103
Alexis Kraft Men Cat 3/4 Senior 85 / 103
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 36
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4 Senior 22 / 36
Gina Rocco Women Cat 3/4 Senior 26 / 36
Cody Corona Men Cat 4/5 Senior 66 / 78
Chatura Atapattu Men Cat 4/5 Senior 68 / 78
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 30
Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 30
The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2014)
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 4 7 / 30
Anna Mumford Women PRO/1/2 7 / 28
R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 3 2014)
Cheryl Wolf Women Cat1-4 Open 3 / 35
Lucia Deng Women Cat1-4 Open 31 / 35
Luke Taylor Men Category 5 Open 9 / 28
Brian Wolf Men Masters Cat1-4 16 / 87
Mikael Hanson Men Masters Cat1-4 31 / 87
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Scott Hodder Master 50+ 14 / 45
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Emily Underwood Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 39
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Dennis Rutherford Men Category 3-4 8 / 36
Lucia Deng Men Masters 45+ 10 / 11
Veni Ercegovic Women Category 4 1 / 11
Gina Rocco Women Category 4 3 / 11
Fanny Bourdais Women Category 4 4 / 11
Stephanie Busloff Women Masters 45+ 2 / 2
Dennis Rutherford Men Category 4 3 / 37
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Apr 26 2014)
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 15
Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Emily Underwood Women PRO/1/2/3 24 / 31
2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)
Anna Zivarts Senior Women (P123) 1 / 9
Glenn Babikian Masters 45+ Men 7 / 17
Dennis Rutherford Cat 4-5 Men 6 / 23
Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)
Garrett Lynch Men - Category 4 43 / 68
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Steven Suto Men Open Masters 55+ 11 / 21
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
Anna Mumford Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 23
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)
Emily Underwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 3 / 23
Jennifer Magur Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 10 / 23
Cheryl Wolf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 11 / 23
Julia Simon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 19 / 23
Virginia Solomon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 23 / 23
Brian Wolf Men Master 45+ 6 / 55
Glenn Babikian Men Master 45+ 12 / 55
Joe Straub Men Master 45+ 13 / 55
Steven Suto Men Master 45+ 22 / 55
Jennifer Magur Men Master 45+ 26 / 55
Cheryl Wolf Men Master 45+ 32 / 55
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat 4 30 / 41
Brian Wolf Men Cat3/4 Senior 20 / 43
Steven Suto Men Cat3/4 Senior 27 / 43
Emily Underwood Men Cat3/4 Senior 30 / 43
Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Stephanie Busloff Women Non TT 5 / 10
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)
Jennifer Magur Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 5 / 20
Cheryl Wolf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 19 / 20
Glenn Babikian Men Master 45+ 8 / 49
Brian Wolf Men Master 45+ 9 / 49
Joe Straub Men Master 45+ 11 / 49
Cheryl Wolf Men Master 45+ 27 / 49
James Louch Men Cat 4 10 / 33
Garrett Lynch Men Cat 4 27 / 33
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat 4 31 / 33
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat3/4 Senior 4 / 52
Brian Wolf Men Cat3/4 Senior 13 / 52
Glenn Babikian Men Cat3/4 Senior 21 / 52
Garrett Lynch Men Cat3/4 Senior 33 / 52
James Louch Men Cat3/4 Senior 38 / 52
Joe Straub Men Cat3/4 Senior 51 / 52
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)
Michael Novich Men Non TT Open 3 / 8
Plainville Spring Series (Apr 5 2014)
Steven Suto Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Anna Zivarts Women Pro/1/2 19 / 30
Morgan Stebbins Men Master 50+ 29 / 64
Rick Krupa Men Cat 5 E 35+ 17 / 49
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 5 E 35+ 29 / 49
David Muccioli Men Cat 5 C 34 / 43
Alexis Kraft Men Cat 4 B 40+ 36 / 74
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4 38 / 41
Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)
Cheryl Wolf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 5 / 10
Jennifer Magur Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 10 / 10
Brian Wolf Men Master 45+ 7 / 23
Steven Suto Men Master 45+ 9 / 23
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 29 2014)
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 28
Stephanie Busloff Women Cat 3/4 Senior 28 / 28
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Dennis Rutherford B Race 18 / 64
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)
Garrett Lynch Men Cat 4/5-1 15 / 33
Garrett Lynch Men Cat 4/5-2 23 / 32
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Glenn Babikian Men Master 45+ 3 / 56
Brian Wolf Men Master 45+ 7 / 56
Joe Straub Men Master 45+ 9 / 56
Steven Suto Men Master 45+ 36 / 56
Morgan Stebbins Men Master 45+ 49 / 56
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 54
James Louch Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 54
Joe Straub Men Cat3/4 Senior 4 / 58
Brian Wolf Men Cat3/4 Senior 10 / 58
James Louch Men Cat3/4 Senior 12 / 58
Glenn Babikian Men Cat3/4 Senior 24 / 58
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat3/4 Senior 52 / 58
Emily Underwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 3 / 30
Jennifer Magur Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 6 / 30
Anna Mumford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 12 / 30
Fanny Bourdais Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 15 / 30
Julia Simon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 22 / 30
Cheryl Wolf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 27 / 30
Lucia Deng Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 29 / 30
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 22 2014)
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 29
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)
Garrett Lynch Men Cat 4/5-1 27 / 39
Garrett Lynch Men Cat 4/5-2 15 / 30
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)
Alexis Kraft C (4/5) Race 36 miles 19 / 43
Dennis Rutherford B (3/4) Race 48 miles 18 / 36
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Anna Mumford Women cat 3 3 / 20
Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)
Jennifer Magur Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 3 / 15
Cheryl Wolf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 7 / 15
Emily Underwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 13 / 15
Bjorn Edstrom Men Cat 5 15 / 50
Joe Straub Men Master 45+ 2 / 40
Glenn Babikian Men Master 45+ 10 / 40
Steven Suto Men Master 45+ 12 / 40
Cheryl Wolf Men Master 45+ 37 / 40
Brian Wolf Men Master 45+ 40 / 40
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat 4 13 / 40
Brian Wolf Men Cat3/4 Senior 10 / 48
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat3/4 Senior 12 / 48
Emily Underwood Men Cat3/4 Senior 24 / 48
Glenn Babikian Men Cat3/4 Senior 29 / 48
Joe Straub Men Cat3/4 Senior 48 / 48
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Anna Mumford Women cat 3 3 / 22
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Shane Ferro Cat 3/4 Race 58 / 64
Alexis Kraft Cat 4/5 Race 28 / 64
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Zivarts Anna Women cat 3 2 / 18
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Anna Mumford Women cat 3 2 / 22
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)
Emily Underwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 3 / 16
Virginia Solomon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 13 / 16
Cheryl Wolf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 14 / 16
Stephanie Busloff Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 16 / 16
Bjorn Edstrom Men Cat 5 31 / 47
Glenn Babikian Men Master 45+ 8 / 61
Brian Wolf Men Master 45+ 9 / 61
Joe Straub Men Master 45+ 13 / 61
Steven Suto Men Master 45+ 15 / 61
Cheryl Wolf Men Master 45+ 34 / 61
Morgan Stebbins Men Master 45+ 43 / 61
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat 4 14 / 45
Glenn Babikian Men Cat3/4 Senior 3 / 55
Brian Wolf Men Cat3/4 Senior 16 / 55
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat3/4 Senior 18 / 55
Emily Underwood Men Cat3/4 Senior 34 / 55
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 8 2014)
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 32
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 32
CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Nicholas Light Men 5 Senior 32 / 64
Humberto Gamarra Men 5 Senior 44 / 64
David Muccioli Men 5 Senior 62 / 64
Jiyang Chen Men 5 Senior 64 / 64
Shane Ferro Women Cat 3/4 Senior 1 / 21
Anna Mumford Women Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 21
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 21
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 21
John Ruffer Men 4 Senior 7 / 69
Garrett Lynch Men 4 Senior 50 / 69
Fanny Bourdais Women 4 Senior 16 / 21
Anna Mumford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 21
Emily Underwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 21
Shane Ferro Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 21
Paul Yeates Men Cat 2/3 Senior 37 / 67
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3/4 Senior 24 / 63
John Ruffer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 55 / 63
Alexis Kraft Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 20
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)
Jennifer Magur Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 3 / 15
Cheryl Wolf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 6 / 15
Bjorn Edstrom Men Cat 5 27 / 41
Joe Straub Men Master 45+ 6 / 52
Morgan Stebbins Men Master 45+ 7 / 52
Brian Wolf Men Master 45+ 11 / 52
Cheryl Wolf Men Master 45+ 33 / 52
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat 4 18 / 38
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat3/4 Senior 9 / 33
Joe Straub Men Cat3/4 Senior 12 / 33
Brian Wolf Men Cat3/4 Senior 19 / 33
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Scott Hodder Masters Men 45+ 23 / 70
Steven Suto Masters Men 45+ 36 / 70
Pete Senia Memorial (Oct 6 2013)
Paul Yeates Men 3 Open 3 / 15
Leon Lyakovetsky Men 4 Open 2 / 9
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Sep 29 2013)
Garrett Lynch Men Cat 4 20 / 31
Paul Yeates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
Stephan Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 70
Steven Suto Men Master 40+ 19 / 29
Brian Wolf Men Master 40+ 20 / 29
Meredith Uhl Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Cheryl Wolf Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)
David Muccioli Cat 5 5 / 38
Mikael Hanson Cat 4 7 / 41
Paul Yeates Pro 1/2/3 45 / 65
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Meredith Uhl Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 21 / 40
Emily Underwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 24 / 40
Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)
Scott Hodder Men 35+ 3 / 19
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard series (Sep 15 2013)
Paul Yeates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
Brian Wolf Men Master 45+ 17 / 54
Scott Hodder Men Master 45+ 22 / 54
Emily Underwood Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 19
Cheryl Wolf Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 15 / 19
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)
Scott Hodder Men Category3/4 40+ 2 / 27
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)
Scott Hodder Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 6 / 31
Brian Wolf Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 13 / 31
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men cat 3 senior 19+ 5 / 51
Cheryl Wolf Women cat 1/2/3 senior 19+ 11 / 22
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Simon Vidal Men Cat 3/4 Open 45 / 69
Scott Hodder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 11
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)
Cheryl Wolf Men Master 55+ 8 / 11
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Emily Underwood Women 3/4 3 / 27
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Emily Underwood Women 3/4 3 / 32
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Meredith Uhl Women 3/4 7 / 18
Stephan Hoffman Men 2 24 / 53
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Meredith Uhl Women 3/4 9 / 36
Stephan Hoffman Men 2 5 / 76
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Emily Underwood Women 3/4 4 / 31
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Meredith Uhl Women 3/4 7 / 36
Stephan Hoffman Men 2 32 / 76
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Emily Underwood Women 3/4 5 / 35
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Meredith Uhl Women 3/4 8 / 36
Susan Myers Women 3/4 31 / 36
Stephan Hoffman Men 2 5 / 76
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Emily Underwood Women 3/4 2 / 26
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Meredith Uhl Women 3/4 15 / 36
Gina Rocco Women 3/4 23 / 36
Susan Myers Women 3/4 31 / 36
Lucia Deng Women 3/4 34 / 36
Stephan Hoffman Men 2 12 / 76
New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 25 2013)
Scott Hodder Men Master 45+ 24 / 42
New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)
Gina Rocco Women 4 16 / 23
Brian Wolf Men 50+/ 60+ 10 / 47
Scott Hodder Men 50+/ 60+ 11 / 47
Mikael Hanson Men 40+ 10 / 51
Cheryl Wolf Women 35+ 11 / 15
Simon Vidal Men 3/4 26 / 89
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men 3/4 78 / 89
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Meredith Uhl Women CAT 3/4 9 / 19
CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)
Steven Suto Cat 3 20 / 35
Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)
Luci Olewinski Women SW Open 17 / 23
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Gina Rocco Cat 4 Women 9 / 21
Meredith Uhl Women 1/2/3 18 / 31
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Emily Underwood Women Category 1/2/3 4 / 23
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Emily Underwood Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 23
Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)
Luci Olewinski Women SW 3 5 / 7
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 Open 69 / 94
Meredith Uhl Women Championship 1234 Open 15 / 43
Susan Myers Women Championship 1234 Open 31 / 43
Gina Rocco Women Championship 1234 Open 33 / 43
Cheryl Wolf Women Championship 1234 Open 39 / 43
Stephanie Busloff Women Championship 1234 Open 41 / 43
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Emily Underwood Women Category 1/2/3 5 / 27
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Emily Underwood Women Category 1/2/3 6 / 26
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)
Luci Olewinski Women SW 3 13 / 16
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
Cheryl Wolf MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 14
Gina Rocco WOMEN CAT 4 5 / 6
Cheryl Wolf WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 6 / 16
Emily Underwood WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 8 / 16
Brian Wolf MASTERS MEN 55+ 5 / 19
Brian Wolf MASTERS MEN 45+ 19 / 43
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Ben Calvert Men 4 29 / 76
Edgar Costa Men 4 58 / 76
Meredith Uhl Women 3/4 9 / 21
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Ben Calvert Men 4 35 / 85
Edgar Costa Men 4 51 / 85
Meredith Uhl Women 3/4 10 / 25
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2013)
Paul Yeates Men Pro 123 Open 35 / 67
Mikael Hanson Men Category 4 Masters 3 / 20
Steven Suto Men Pro 123 Masters 26 / 28
Humberto Gamarra Men Category 5 Open 6 / 42
David Muccioli Men Category 5 Open 33 / 42
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Ben Calvert Men 4 28 / 85
Edgar Costa Men 4 66 / 85
Meredith Uhl Women 3/4 9 / 25
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Ben Calvert Men 4 50 / 85
Edgar Costa Men 4 71 / 85
Meredith Uhl Women 3/4 12 / 25
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Cheryl Wolf Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 15
Scott Hodder Men Master 45+ 4 / 37
Brian Wolf Men Master 45+ 8 / 37
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Emily Underwood Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)
Luci Olewinski Women SW 3 11 / 12
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Stephanie Busloff Women Open 2 / 2
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Mikael Hanson Men Cat 4 26 / 66
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 44
Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Madeleine Marecki Women Cat 4 13 / 19
Meredith Uhl Women Pro/1-3 18 / 24
Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)
Michael Novich Men Non TT 29 / 31
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)
Chatura Atapattu Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 74
Scott Hodder Men Cat 3 Open 51 / 93
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Gina Rocco Women 3/4 11 / 29
Lucia Matioli Women 3/4 12 / 29
Lucia Deng Women 3/4 21 / 29
New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)
Scott Hodder Masters Men 45 Plus 21 / 48
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Scott Hodder Men Masters 45+ 9 / 19
Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)
Glenn Babikian MASTERS MEN 40 2 / 5
Wendell Hala EDDY FOR MEN CATEGORY 3 / 13
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Madeleine Marecki 4 Women 3 / 10
Meredith Uhl Pro/1/2/3 Women 8 / 23
Lucia Deng Pro/1/2/3 Women 23 / 23
Dennis Rutherford 4 Men 56 / 68
R. Wilson tarbox iv Pro/1/2/3 Men 45 / 51
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)
Scott Hodder Men Masters 45+ 4 / 16
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Meredith Uhl Pro1-3 Woman 9 / 13
Meredith Uhl Woman Cat 3-4 7 / 29
Stephan Hoffman Cat 3 Men 9 / 46
Brian Wolf master 55 3 / 34
Cheryl Wolf master 55 30 / 34
New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
Scott Hodder Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 70
Stephanie Busloff Women Cat1/2/3 Open 14 / 20
Meredith Uhl Women Cat1/2/3 Open 16 / 20
Lucia Deng Women Cat1/2/3 Open 19 / 20
Madeleine Marecki Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 24
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Meredith Uhl Women Category 1/2/3 18 / 31
Scott Hodder Men Master 45+ 27 / 42
Augusta Training Series (Jul 2 2013)
Glenn Babikian Masters 2 / 9
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Meredith Uhl Women Cat 3/4 Elite 15 / 45
JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)
Brian Wolf Men Masters 45-49 13 / 49
Cheryl Wolf Men Masters 45-49 37 / 49
Scott Hodder Men Masters 45-49 39 / 49
Cheryl Wolf Women Masters 35-39 4 / 9
Brian Wolf Men Masters 55-59 6 / 36
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Meredith Uhl Women Cat 3/4 Elite 20 / 49
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Scott Hodder Men Master Cat 3/4 40+ 3 / 17
Lucarelli &; Castaldi Cup (Jun 23 2013)
Simon Vidal Men Category 4 Open 7 / 41
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Benjamin Calvert Men Cat 4/5 62 / 66
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men 3 16 / 50
Lucia Deng Women 4 5 / 34
Gina Rocco Women 4 8 / 34
Madeleine Marecki Women 4 13 / 34
Emily Underwood Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Meredith Uhl Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Susan Myers Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 8 / 40
Joe Straub Men Masters 45+ 12 / 40
Scott Hodder Men Masters 45+ 24 / 40
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Madeleine Marecki Women 4 9 / 26
Gina Rocco Women 4 11 / 26
Lucia Deng Women 4 18 / 26
Benjamin Calvert Men Cat 4/5 7 / 39
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men 3 48 / 49
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 10 / 40
Joe Straub Men Masters 45+ 15 / 40
Scott Hodder Men Masters 45+ 17 / 40
Emily Underwood Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
Benjamin Calvert Men Cat 4/5 1 / 59
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men 3 22 / 51
Madeleine Marecki Women 4 2 / 30
Gina Rocco Women 4 9 / 30
Lucia Deng Women 4 12 / 30
Emily Underwood Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 9 / 37
Joe Straub Men Masters 45+ 12 / 37
Scott Hodder Men Masters 45+ 17 / 37
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Robert Espinal Cat 4 23 / 35
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Cheryl Wolf Women Category 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Brian Wolf Men Masters 55+ 7 / 29
Cheryl Wolf Women Masters 35+ 1 / 6
Kreb Cycle Friday Nights (Jun 21 2013)
Stephanie Busloff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Scott Hodder Men Masters 45-49 16 / 35
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)
Lucia Deng Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 6
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Brian Wolf Masters Men 40+ 18 / 43
Emily Underwood Open Women 5 / 30
Cheryl Wolf Open Women 12 / 30
Meredith Uhl Open Women 16 / 30
R. Wilson tarbox iv 3 Men 58 / 61
Simon Vidal 4 Men 9 / 66
Edgar Costa 4 Men 46 / 66
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2013)
Marc Gagliano Men Pro 123 Open 35 / 47
Humberto Gamarra Men Category 5 Open 8 / 37
David Muccioli Men Category 5 Open 13 / 37
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Scott Hodder Men Masters 35-39 11 / 19
Emily Underwood Women Category1/2/3/4 13 / 24
Meredith Uhl Women Category1/2/3/4 17 / 24
Stephanie Busloff Women Category1/2/3/4 24 / 24
Augusta Training Series (Jun 11 2013)
Glenn Babikian Arace 5 / 14
The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Humberto Gamarra Cat 5 Men 6 / 43
Simon Vidal Cat 4 Men 6 / 56
Cheryl Wolf Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 7 / 24
Emily Underwood Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 9 / 24
Susan Myers Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 21 / 24
Scott Hodder Masters Men 40+ 9 / 48
Brian Wolf Masters Men 40+ 18 / 48
Steven Suto Masters Men 40+ 47 / 48
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Meredith Uhl women 3 1 / 18
Luci Olewinski women 3 3 / 18
R. Wilson tarbox iv 3 Men 31 / 51
Gina Rocco 4 Women 6 / 30
Lucia Deng 4 Women 7 / 30
Lucia Matioli 4 Women 9 / 30
Madeleine Marecki 4 Women 22 / 30
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Luci Olewinski Women Pro-3 1 / 20
Meredith Uhl Women Pro-3 8 / 20
Lucia Matioli Women 4 1 / 17
Lucia Deng Women 4 5 / 17
Gina Rocco Women 4 8 / 17
Marc Gagliano Cat 3 44 / 53
Brian Wolf Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 52
Steven Suto Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 52
Cheryl Wolf Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 52
Augusta Training Series (Jun 4 2013)
Glenn Babikian Arace 7 / 16
CRCA FBF Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Luci Olewinski Women 2 / 20
Emily Underwood Women 5 / 20
Meredith Uhl Women 8 / 20
Stephanie Busloff Women 16 / 20
Gina Rocco Women 4 5 / 14
Lucia Deng Women 4 7 / 14
Humberto Gamarra Men 5 15 / 36
David Muccioli Men 5 18 / 36
Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)
Scott Hodder Men Master Cat 3-4 50+ 1 / 11
Madeleine Marecki Women Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)
Scott Hodder Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 2 / 16
Madeleine Marecki Women Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)
Scott Hodder Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 2 / 10
Madeleine Marecki Women Cat 3/4 3 / 5
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)
Michael Novich Men Non TT 10 / 18
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Cheryl Wolf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 24
Emily Underwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 9 / 24
Susan Myers Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 21 / 24
Scott Hodder Men Masters Master 40+ 9 / 47
Brian Wolf Men Masters Master 40+ 18 / 47
Steven Suto Men Masters Master 40+ 46 / 47
Humberto Gamarra Men Cat 5 Open 6 / 43
Simon Vidal Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 56
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Scott Hodder Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 2 / 22
CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Emily Underwood Women 6 / 50
Meredith Uhl Women 10 / 50
Lucia Deng Women 12 / 50
Luci Olewinski Women 13 / 50
Cheryl Wolf Women 19 / 50
Susan Myers Women 24 / 50
Simon Vidal Men4 27 / 76
Chatura Atapattu Men4 59 / 76
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)
R. Wilson tarbox iv Cat 1/2/3 38 / 53
Chatura Atapattu Cat 4/5 38 / 47
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Cheryl Wolf Women Cat1/2/3 28 / 46
Brian Wolf Men Master 45+ 22 / 107
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Luci Olewinski Women 3/4 9 / 36
Lucia Deng Women 3/4 13 / 36
Lucia Matioli Women 3/4 15 / 36
Meredith Uhl Women 3/4 16 / 36
Emily Underwood Women 3/4 17 / 36
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Luci Olewinski Women 3/4 4 / 36
Meredith Uhl Women 3/4 9 / 36
Lucia Deng Women 3/4 18 / 36
Emily Underwood Women 3/4 19 / 36
Lucia Matioli Women 3/4 21 / 36
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Luci Olewinski Women 3/4 4 / 36
Meredith Uhl Women 3/4 9 / 36
Lucia Deng Women 3/4 19 / 36
Emily Underwood Women 3/4 20 / 36
Lucia Matioli Women 3/4 22 / 36
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)
Scott Hodder Men Master 45+ 10 / 21
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Emily Underwood Women 3/4 1 / 36
Meredith Uhl Women 3/4 6 / 36
Luci Olewinski Women 3/4 7 / 36
Lucia Deng Women 3/4 9 / 36
Lucia Matioli Women 3/4 16 / 36
Connecticut Masters Games - Crit (May 19 2013)
Brian Wolf Men Masters 50+ 5 / 22
Steven Suto Men Masters 50+ 8 / 22
Scott Hodder Men Masters 50+ 9 / 22
Cheryl Wolf Men Masters 50+ 16 / 22
Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)
Michael Novich Men Non TT 8 / 24
Glenn Babikian Men Master 45+ 2 / 23
Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)
Lucia Deng 4 Women 2 / 9
Gina Rocco 4 Women 4 / 9
Meredith Uhl 3 Women 4 / 5
Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)
Lucia Deng 4 Women 1 / 5
Gina Rocco 4 Women 2 / 5
Meredith Uhl 3 Women 7 / 7
Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)
Lucia Deng 4 Women 1 / 4
Gina Rocco 4 Women 2 / 4
Meredith Uhl 3 Women 4 / 5
Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)
Glenn Babikian Arace 10 / 21
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Lucia Deng Women Cat 4 10 / 26
Lucia Matioli Women Cat 4 17 / 26
Meredith Uhl Women Pro/1-3 4 / 10
Luci Olewinski Women Pro/1-3 5 / 10
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)
Veni Ercegovic Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 13
Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 13
Lucia Deng Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 13
Luci Olewinski Women Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 22
Emily Underwood Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 22
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4 Senior 16 / 22
Gina Rocco Women Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 22
Luci Olewinski Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 14
Emily Underwood Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 14
Michael Novich Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 44
Chatura Atapattu Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 44
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Cheryl Wolf Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 5
Brian Wolf Men Master 45+ 17 / 31
Scott Hodder Men Master 45+ 30 / 31
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Cheryl Wolf Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 5
Brian Wolf Men Master 45+ 17 / 31
Scott Hodder Men Master 45+ 30 / 31
Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)
Steven Suto Men's Cat 3 37 / 45
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
Meredith Uhl Women 3/4 3 / 9
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Meredith Uhl Women 3/4 4 / 9
R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)
Caffery Garff Men Category 5 Open 1 / 45
Luci Olewinski Womens 5 / 32
Veni Ercegovic Womens 9 / 32
Lucia Deng Womens 16 / 32
Susan Myers Womens 23 / 32
Emily Underwood Womens 24 / 32
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Meredith Uhl Women 3/4 2 / 15
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Meredith Uhl Women 3/4 4 / 15
CRCA Alpine Hill Climb ITT (Apr 28 2013)
Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 (1.2 ) 5 / 7
Thomas Bolster Men Cat 1-4 50+ (1.2 ) 7 / 10
Meredith Uhl Women Cat 1/2/3 (1.2 ) 2 / 3
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)
Lucia Deng Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 14
Lucia Deng Women Cat 4 1 / 13
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)
Scott Hodder Men Masters Open 45+ 6 / 28
Brian Wolf Men Masters Open 45+ 14 / 28
Cheryl Wolf Men Masters Open 45+ 15 / 28
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 27 2013)
Chatura Atapattu Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 74
Paul Yeates Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 31 / 65
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)
Madeleine Marecki Women Non TT Bike Women Open 1 / 4
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 3 / 13
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Lucia Matioli Women Cat 4 8 / 28
Morgan Stebbins 50+/60+ 40 / 89
Luci Olewinski Women Pro-3 6 / 35
Meredith Uhl Women Pro-3 12 / 35
The Hillside Centennial Criterion (Apr 27 2013)
Garrett Lynch Cat 4 10 / 10
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)
Cheryl Wolf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 26 / 30
Brian Suto Men Cat3/4 Senior 9 / 90
Brian Wolf Men Cat3/4 Senior 19 / 90
Brian Suto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 51
Scott Hodder Men Master 45+ 14 / 59
Brian Wolf Men Master 45+ 17 / 59
Steven Suto Men Master 45+ 23 / 59
Cheryl Wolf Men Master 45+ 41 / 59
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)
Michael Novich Men Non TT Bike Open 2 / 15
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Lucia Deng Women Category4 11 / 25
Meredith Uhl Women Category1/2/3 13 / 30
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Scott Hodder Men 3/4 40+ 11 / 21
Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
Steven Suto 50+ 11 / 15
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 14 2013)
Garrett Lynch Cat 4 15 / 20
Vladimir Borovkov Masters 45+ / Women 20 / 27
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)
Cheryl Wolf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 3 / 21
Brian Wolf Men Cat3/4 Senior 16 / 44
Michael Novich Men Cat3/4 Senior 27 / 44
Joe Straub Men Master 45+ 7 / 47
Glenn Babikian Men Master 45+ 10 / 47
Brian Wolf Men Master 45+ 15 / 47
Cheryl Wolf Men Master 45+ 32 / 47
Michael Novich Men Cat 4 42 / 42
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Keith Hala Men 40+ 29 / 79
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Gina Rocco Women 4-A 10 / 37
Lucia Deng Women 4-A 26 / 37
Madeleine Marecki Women 4-A 28 / 37
Emily Underwood Women 3/4 6 / 45
Luci Olewinski Women 3/4 9 / 45
Susan Myers Women 3/4 43 / 45
Meredith Uhl Women 3/4 44 / 45
Peter Nicolardi Men 4-F 25 / 62
Paul Yeates Men 4-F 29 / 62
Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)
Stephanie Busloff Women Senior Women Open 7 / 7
Vladimir Borovkov Men Senior Men Open 10 / 11
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)
Paul Yeates Men cat 34 Open 43 / 56
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
Vladimir Borovkov Men Masters 45-49 53 / 55
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)
Cheryl Wolf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 18 / 24
Brian Wolf Men Cat3/4 Senior 27 / 53
Garrett Lynch Men Cat3/4 Senior 48 / 53
Chatura Atapattu Men Cat3/4 Senior 50 / 53
Steven Suto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 37
Joe Straub Men Master 45+ 2 / 61
Glenn Babikian Men Master 45+ 6 / 61
Brian Wolf Men Master 45+ 12 / 61
Steven Suto Men Master 45+ 13 / 61
Cheryl Wolf Men Master 45+ 37 / 61
Morgan Stebbins Men Master 45+ 58 / 61
Garrett Lynch Men Cat 4 32 / 44
Chatura Atapattu Men Cat 4 42 / 44
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
Gina Rocco Mixed Cat 4/5 51 / 67
Lucia Deng Mixed Cat 4/5 53 / 67
Paul Yeates Mixed Cat 3/4 19 / 89
Meredith Uhl Mixed Cat 3/4 38 / 89
Emily Underwood Mixed Cat 3/4 80 / 89
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Chatura Atapattu Men Cat3/4 38 / 55
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)
Paul Yeates Men cat 34 Open 2 / 26
Jiyang Chen Men 5 Open 7 / 43
Humberto Gamarra Men 5 Open 19 / 43
David Muccioli Men 5 Open 22 / 43
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
Garrett Lynch Men Cat4/5 24 / 41
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
Steven Suto Men Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Madeleine Marecki D (5) Race 24 miles 19 / 37
R. Wilson tarbox iv B (3/4) Race 48 miles 24 / 94
Emily Underwood B (3/4) Race 48 miles 51 / 94
Mikael Hanson B (3/4) Race 48 miles 87 / 94
Meredith Uhl B (3/4) Race 48 miles 92 / 94
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 24 2013)
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 29
Mikael Hanson Men Masters Open 45+ 9 / 23
Jiyang Chen Men 5 Open 12 / 29
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)
Meredith Uhl Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 31
Emily Underwood Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 31
Lucia Deng Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 31
Veni Ercegovic Women Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 31
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)
Cheryl Wolf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 13 / 20
Brian Wolf Men Cat3/4 Senior 16 / 64
Glenn Babikian Men Master 45+ 1 / 51
Joe Straub Men Master 45+ 9 / 51
Steven Suto Men Master 45+ 19 / 51
Cheryl Wolf Men Master 45+ 30 / 51
Brian Wolf Men Master 45+ 49 / 51
Michael Novich Men Cat 4 33 / 40
Battenspring Classic (Mar 24 2013)
Nicholas Light C RACE 15 / 34
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 23 2013)
Humberto Gamarra Men 5 Open 26 / 38
David Muccioli Men 5 Open 34 / 38
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
Steven Suto Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
Garrett Lynch Men Cat4/5 28 / 35
Chatura Atapattu Men Cat4/5 33 / 35
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Madeleine Marecki D (5) Race 24 miles 20 / 44
Emily Underwood B (3/4) Race 48 miles 64 / 101
Meredith Uhl B (3/4) Race 48 miles 73 / 101
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
Cheryl Wolf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 8 / 42
Meredith Uhl Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 15 / 42
Lucia Matioli Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 24 / 42
Susan Myers Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 26 / 42
Luci Olewinski Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 31 / 42
Gina Rocco Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 33 / 42
Lucia Deng Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 42 / 42
Brian Wolf Men Cat3/4 Senior 23 / 94
Meredith Uhl Men Cat3/4 Senior 60 / 94
Chris Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 62 / 70
Joe Straub Men Master 45+ 11 / 68
Glenn Babikian Men Master 45+ 12 / 68
Steven Suto Men Master 45+ 16 / 68
Cheryl Wolf Men Master 45+ 50 / 68
Morgan Stebbins Men Master 45+ 62 / 68
Brian Wolf Men Master 45+ 66 / 68
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)
Glenn Babikian Masters 45+ 6 / 65
Joe Straub Masters 45+ 7 / 65
Brian Wolf Masters 45+ 12 / 65
Steven Suto Masters 45+ 27 / 65
Cheryl Wolf Masters 45+ 30 / 65
Morgan Stebbins Masters 45+ 62 / 65
Joe Straub Cat 3/4 25 / 78
Brian Wolf Cat 3/4 35 / 78
Meredith Uhl Cat 3/4 39 / 78
Meredith Uhl Women 7 / 30
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Meredith Uhl Women Open 10 / 58
Emily Underwood Women Open 29 / 58
Susan Myers Women Open 55 / 58
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men 4 12 / 80
Paul Yeates Men 4 24 / 80
Garrett Lynch Men 4 57 / 80
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)
Cheryl Wolf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 15 / 25
Meredith Uhl Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 19 / 25
Joe Straub Men Master 45+ 8 / 42
Steven Suto Men Master 45+ 25 / 42
Brian Wolf Men Master 45+ 26 / 42
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)
Paul Yeates Men Cat 4 4 / 55
Tom Guimond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 19
Nicholas Light Men Cat 5 30 / 41
Lucia Deng Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Garrett Lynch Men Cat 4/5 27 / 42
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)
Steven Suto Men Masters 50+ 50+ 24 / 30
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Lucia Deng Women Cat 4 10 / 25
Meredith Uhl Women Cat 3 7 / 11
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Lucia Deng Women Cat 4 23 / 25
Meredith Uhl Women Cat 3 8 / 11
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Lucia Deng Women Cat 4 12 / 27
Meredith Uhl Women Cat 3 7 / 12
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Lucia Deng Women Cat 4 11 / 28
Meredith Uhl Women Cat 3 6 / 13
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Steven Suto Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 57
Aaron Mangum 4 Men 4 / 54
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 4 / 51
Mikael Hanson Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 20 / 51
Garrett Lynch Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 41 / 51
Mikael Hanson Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 20 / 36
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
Steven Suto Men Masters 71 / 77
Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 22 2012)
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Cat 4 8 / 24
Teddy Burger Men Cat 4 14 / 24
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Teddy Burger Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 18 / 44
Emily Underwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open Jan-99 6 / 17
Cheryl Wolf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open Jan-99 10 / 17
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Emily Underwood Women 6 / 17
Cheryl Wolf Women 10 / 17
Teddy Burger Cat 3-4 18 / 44
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Michael Novich Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Paul Yeates Men 4 26 / 50
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Lucia Matioli Women 3/4 29 / 35
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)
Garrett Lynch Men Cat 4 25 / 30
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Lucia Matioli Women 3/4 24 / 47
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Lucia Matioli Women 3/4 39 / 47
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Lucia Matioli Women 3/4 36 / 47
Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)
Garrett Lynch Men Cat4/5 16 / 22
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Lucia Matioli Women 3/4 29 / 47
CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)
Teddy Burger Cat 4-5 15 / 38
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Cheryl Wolf Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 17
Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Paul Yeates Men Cat4/5 8 / 22
Michael Novich Men Cat4/5 15 / 22
Joe Straub Men Master 45-54 2 / 14
Glenn Babikian Men Master 45-54 4 / 14
Michael Novich Men OPEN Eddy 8 / 14
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)
Lucia Deng Women Category 4 7 / 18
Emily Underwood Women Category1/2/3 9 / 22
Susan Myers Women Category1/2/3 22 / 22
Aaron Mangum Men Category 4 7 / 35
Peter Nicolardi Men Category 4 28 / 35
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)
Lucia Deng Women Category 4 7 / 13
Emily Underwood Women Category1/2/3 6 / 22
Susan Myers Women Category1/2/3 18 / 22
Aaron Mangum Men Category 4 27 / 31
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Lucia Deng Women Category 4 16 / 24
Emily Underwood Women Category1/2/3 13 / 25
Stephanie Busloff Women Category1/2/3 24 / 25
Susan Myers Women Category1/2/3 25 / 25
Aaron Mangum Men Category 4 8 / 48
Peter Nicolardi Men Category 4 32 / 48
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
Lucia Deng Women Category 4 5 / 24
Emily Underwood Women Categroy 1/2/3 15 / 25
Stephanie Busloff Women Categroy 1/2/3 21 / 25
Susan Myers Women Categroy 1/2/3 24 / 25
Aaron Mangum Men Category 4 9 / 48
Peter Nicolardi Men Category 4 25 / 48
Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)
Cheryl Wolf Pro/1/2/3 Women 4 / 26
Brian Wolf 3 Men 53 / 74
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Paul Yeates Men Cat 4 21 / 63
Robert Espinal Men Cat 4 32 / 63
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Paul Yeates Men 4 17 / 61
Robert Espinal Men 4 32 / 61
Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Cheryl Wolf Women 35+ 3 / 7
Cheryl Wolf Women 1/2/3 12 / 22
Brian Wolf Men 45+ 11 / 43
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Paul Yeates Men 4 20 / 106
Robert Espinal Men 4 34 / 106
Peter Nicolardi Men 4 81 / 106
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Jeffrey Lesser Men 5 45+ 23 / 32
Paul Yeates Men 4 4 / 106
Robert Espinal Men 4 62 / 106
Peter Nicolardi Men 4 103 / 106
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Stephanie Busloff Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 4 / 6
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Blake Bedoya 4/5 Men 28 / 59
Paul Yeates 4 Men 17 / 24
Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Cheryl Wolf Women 1-4 1 / 13
Brian Wolf Master 55+ 1-4 2 / 24
Steven Suto Master 45+ 1-4 15 / 15
Robert Espinal Cat 4 7 / 22
New York City Women's Cat 4 Open Race Series (Jul 22 2012)
Luci Olewinski Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Lucia Deng Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)
Cheryl Wolf Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 14
Brian Wolf Men Master 45-99 8 / 49
Scott Hodder Men Master 45-99 18 / 49
NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Michael Novich Men Cat 4/5 6 / 10
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Michael Novich Men 4/5 6 / 10
Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)
Steven Suto Event 2 - Masters 35+ (cat 1-4 Only) & Jr 1-3 20 / 31
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Jeffrey Lesser M5 22 / 43
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)
Emily Underwood Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Stephanie Busloff Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)
Vladimir Borovkov CAT 1-2 MEN 23 / 36
Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)
Robert Espinal Men Cat 4 45 / 74
Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)
Vladimir Borovkov Men Eddy Open 3 / 15
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 6 / 46
Jeffrey Lesser Men Cat 5 Group A 25 / 38
Edgar Costa Men Cat 5 Group A 29 / 38
Paul Yeates Men Cat 4 NY Championship 8 / 69
Mikael Hanson Men Cat 4 NY Championship 16 / 69
Keith Hala Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 12 / 38
Luci Olewinski Women Cat 4 3 / 26
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Brian Wolf Master 35+ 20 / 49
Cheryl Wolf Master 35+ 44 / 49
Brian Wolf Master 45+ 6 / 44
Steven Suto Master 45+ 32 / 44
Cheryl Wolf Master 45+ 39 / 44
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4 10 / 9
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Scott Hodder Men Masters 45-49 12 / 44
Vladimir Borovkov Men Category1/2 36 / 80
Michael Novich Men Category4 42 / 44
Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)
Michael Novich Men Cat3/4 9 / 13
Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)
Scott Hodder Men Masters 50-55 7 / 14
Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Scott Hodder Men Masters 50-54 5 / 18
CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Emily Underwood 3/4 Women 4 / 36
Luci Olewinski 3/4 Women 16 / 36
Lucia Deng 3/4 Women 23 / 36
Aaron Mangum 4 Men 3 / 87
Robert Espinal 4 Men 29 / 87
Paul Yeates 4 Men 42 / 87
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Scott Hodder masters 45+ 4 / 49
Malvern Criterium (Jun 28 2012)
Scott Hodder Men Masters 45-49 5 / 10
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Vladimir Borovkov Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 6 / 44
Joe Straub Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 8 / 44
Keith Hala Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 9 / 44
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 15 / 44
Luci Olewinski Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 2 / 29
Emily Underwood Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 4 / 14
Peter Nicolardi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 34 / 44
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Brian Wolf Men Masters 45-49 21 / 56
Cheryl Wolf Women Masters 35+ 2 / 11
Cheryl Wolf Women Category1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Steven Suto *Masters 40+ 35 / 60
Robert Espinal Cat 4 8 / 39
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
Joe Straub Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 13 / 40
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 15 / 40
Scott Hodder Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 24 / 40
Emily Underwood Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19-99 9 / 23
Aaron Mangum Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 27 / 68
Luci Olewinski Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 10 / 26
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
Luci Olewinski Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 5 / 26
Glenn Babikian Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 6 / 37
Joe Straub Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 9 / 37
Aaron Mangum Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 27 / 65
Peter Nicolardi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 32 / 65
Jeffrey Lesser Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 55 / 65
Emily Underwood Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 5 / 16
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 21 2012)
R. Wilson tarbox iv category 4/5 25 / 35
Jeffrey Lesser category 4/5 29 / 35
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
Cheryl Wolf Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Emily Underwood Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32
Joe Straub Men Masters 45+ 6 / 35
Brian Wolf Men Masters 45+ 13 / 35
Scott Hodder Men Masters 45+ 17 / 35
Guy Metcalfe Men Masters 45+ 18 / 35
Robert Espinal Men Cat 4 22 / 52
Aaron Mangum Men Cat 4 26 / 52
Garrett Lynch Men Cat 4 35 / 52
New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)
Brian Wolf Masters 45+ 10 / 43
Cheryl Wolf Women Open 2 / 12
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)
Jeffrey Lesser category 4/5 27 / 40
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Vladimir Borokov Men Masters 35-39 9 / 28
Scott Hodder Men Masters 35-39 17 / 28
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)
Scott Hodder Men Masters 35-39 29 / 61
Vladimir Borovkov Men Category1/2/3 22 / 70
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Neil Suto Cat 3 22 / 52
Steven Suto Cat 3 28 / 52
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Vladimir Borovkov Masters 45-49 2 / 14
Glenn Babikian Men OSM40K 10 / 15
CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)
Aaron Mangum Men Cat 4 50 / 82
Peter Nicolardi Men Cat 4 73 / 82
Aaron Mangum Men Cat 4 81 / 82
Peter Nicolardi Men Cat 4 82 / 82
Jeffrey Lesser Men Cat 5 14 / 42
Stephanie Busloff Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15 / 19
Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)
Scott Hodder Masters 45+ 4 / 25
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Scott Hodder Men 50+ 21 / 50
Paul Yeates Men 4 37 / 73
Susan Myers Women 3/4 19 / 45
Luci Olewinski Women 3/4 24 / 45
Lucia Matioli Women 3/4 31 / 45
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Cheryl Wolf Women Cat1/2/3 23 / 49
Brian Wolf Men Master 50-99 20 / 74
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Scott Hodder Men 50+ 22 / 50
Paul Yeates Men 4 41 / 73
Luci Olewinski Women 3/4 18 / 45
Susan Myers Women 3/4 21 / 45
Lucia Matioli Women 3/4 30 / 45
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Scott Hodder Men 50+ 17 / 50
Paul Yeates Men 4 14 / 73
Lucia Deng Women 3/4 19 / 45
Susan Myers Women 3/4 22 / 45
Lucia Matioli Women 3/4 25 / 45
Veni Ercegovic Women 3/4 32 / 45
Luci Olewinski Women 3/4 36 / 45
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Neil Suto Men Cat 3/4 13 / 49
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Scott Hodder Men 50+ 15 / 50
Susan Myers Women 3/4 12 / 45
Lucia Deng Women 3/4 25 / 45
Lucia Matioli Women 3/4 34 / 45
Veni Ercegovic Women 3/4 36 / 45
Luci Olewinski Women 3/4 37 / 45
Paul Yeates Men 4 53 / 73
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
Glenn Babikian Master Men 45-99 2 / 18
Vladimir Borovkov Master Men 45-99 3 / 18
Michael Novich Eddy Men 7 / 18
Stephanie Busloff Women Eddy Women 5 / 11
Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)
Scott Hodder Masters Men 45+ 5 / 22
Connecticut Senior Games - 20k Crit (May 20 2012)
Steven Suto Masters 50+ 14 / 18
Connecticut Senior Games - 40k Crit (May 20 2012)
Steven Suto Masters 50+ 12 / 15
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
Vladimir Borovkov Men Category1/2/3 17 / 36
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)
Cheryl Wolf Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 28
Emily Underwood Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 25 / 28
Garrett Lynch Men Cat 4 23 / 27
Emily Underwood Women Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4 19 / 28
Susan Myers Women Cat 3/4 21 / 28
NJBA Team Challenge (May 12 2012)
Scott Hodder Men Master 35-99 4 / 15
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Jeffrey Lesser Cat 5 45+ 4 / 21
Paul Yeates 4 Men 33 / 82
Peter Nicolardi Cat 5 under 35 15 / 31
Luci Olewinski 4 Women 3 / 20
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Vladimir Borovkov Men Masters 35-39 11 / 24
Vladimir Borovkov Men Category1/2/3 30 / 33
Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)
Joe Straub Men Category3 26 / 47
Vladimir Borovkov Men Masters 45-49 5 / 34
Keith Hala Men Masters 45-49 6 / 34
Brian Wolf Men Masters 45-49 7 / 34
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45-49 9 / 34
Joe Straub Men Masters 45-49 33 / 34
Scott Hodder Men Masters 45-49 34 / 34
Cheryl Wolf Women Category1/2/3 9 / 17
Lucia Matioli Women Category4 2 / 21
Lucia Deng Women Category4 13 / 21
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)
Lucia Deng Women Category4 6 / 18
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)
Joe Straub Men Masters 45+ 2 / 17
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 4 / 17
Vladimir Borovkov Men Masters 45+ 10 / 17
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Lucia Matioli Women 39 / 50
Peter Nicolardi Cat 5 53 / 83
Jeffrey Lesser Cat 5 70 / 83
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)
Vladimir Borovkov Men 45+ Master 45-54 4 / 11
CRCA Women's 3/4 Open Race #1 p/b Bike Doctor (Apr 21 2012)
Stephanie Busloff Women Cat 3/4 38 / 40
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 21 2012)
Vladimir Borovkov Masters 45-99 5 / 25
Vladimir Borovkov Masters 45-99 54 3 / 7
CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Vladimir Borovkov Masters 35+ 9 / 39
Vladimir Borovkov Masters 45+ / Women 5 / 20
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)
Marc Gagliano Pro/1/2/3 40 / 43
Joe Staub Masters 45+ 2 / 46
Glenn Babikian Masters 45+ 7 / 46
Brian Wolf Masters 45+ 10 / 46
Keith Hala Masters 45+ 11 / 46
Cheryl Wolf Masters 45+ 25 / 46
Keith Hala Cat 3/4 5 / 60
Brian Wolf Cat 3/4 9 / 60
Joe Staub Cat 3/4 13 / 60
Glenn Babikian Cat 3/4 43 / 60
Marc Gagliano Cat 3/4 55 / 60
Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Vladimir Borovkov Men 45+ Master 45-54 7 / 19
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Lucia Matioli Women Cat 4 (Blue) 13 / 54
Luci Olewinski Women Cat 4 (Blue) 16 / 54
Courtney Hehre Women Cat 4 (Blue) 25 / 54
Lucia Deng Women Cat 4 (Blue) 50 / 54
Emily Underwood Women Cat 3 14 / 49
Susan Myers Women Cat 3 26 / 49
Jeffrey Lesser Cat 5/45+ (White) 5 / 38
Aaron Mangum Cat 4 (Pink) 41 / 99
Scott Hodder Masters 30 40 / 107
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)
Scott Hodder Men Master 35-99 31 / 57
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
Jeffrey Lesser CAT 5 28 / 53
10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Steven Suto Masters 50+ 27 / 31
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)
Cheryl Wolf Women 21 / 24
Jeffrey Lesser Cat 5 18 / 26
Brian Wolf Masters 45+ 5 / 55
Joe Staub Masters 45+ 8 / 55
Steven Suto Masters 45+ 10 / 55
Cheryl Wolf Masters 45+ 35 / 55
Joe Staub Cat 3/4 4 / 60
Brian Wolf Cat 3/4 14 / 60
Chris Anderson Cat 3/4 36 / 60
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)
Jeffrey Lesser Cat 5 11 / 43
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)
Cheryl Wolf Women 12 / 13
Joe Straub Masters 45+ 10 / 29
Glenn Babikian Masters 45+ 18 / 29
Keith Hala Masters 45+ 24 / 29
Neil Suto Cat 3/4 25 / 31
Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)
Michael Novich Cat 4 28 / 68
Jeffrey Lesser Cat 5 17 / 33
Peter Nicolardi Cat 5 27 / 33
Joe Straub Masters 45+ 5 / 70
Brian Wolf Masters 45+ 7 / 70
Keith Hala Masters 45+ 10 / 70
Steven Suto Masters 45+ 22 / 70
Cheryl Wolf Masters 45+ 46 / 70
Neil Suto Pro/1/2/3 55 / 70
Cheryl Wolf Open Women 8 / 39
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Joe Straub Masters 45 3 / 65
Brian Wolf Masters 45 7 / 65
Keith Hala Masters 45 11 / 65
Cheryl Wolf Masters 45 32 / 65
Steven Suto Masters 45 61 / 65
Emily Underwood Women 6 / 41
Cheryl Wolf Women 14 / 41
Courtney Hehre Women 19 / 41
Luci Olewinski Women 24 / 41
Jeffrey Lesser Cat 5 9 / 37
Joe Straub Cat 3/4 9 / 92
Brian Wolf Cat 3/4 11 / 92
Keith Hala Cat 3/4 15 / 92
Neil Suto Cat 3/4 59 / 92
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Aaron Mangum Men Cat 4 102 / 116
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Cheryl Wolf Women 15 / 37
Chris Anderson Pro/1/2/3 58 / 71
Michael Novich Cat 4 59 / 76
Jeffrey Lesser Cat 5 4 / 43
Peter Nicolardi Cat 5 17 / 43
Keith Hala Masters 45+ 6 / 64
Glenn Babikian Masters 45+ 8 / 64
Brian Wolf Masters 45+ 13 / 64
Steven Suto Masters 45+ 15 / 64
Cheryl Wolf Masters 45+ 44 / 64
Joe Straub Masters 45+ 48 / 64
Neil Suto Cat 3/4 3 / 81
Brian Wolf Cat 3/4 25 / 81
Chris Anderson Cat 3/4 69 / 81
Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)
Scott Hodder Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 62
Jeffrey Lesser Men 5/Citizen 45+ 19 / 37
Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)
Scott Hodder MEN 50-54 1 / 24
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Virginia Solomon Women Cat 3 20 / 23
Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)
Scott Hodder Men Masters 45-49 5 / 26
2011 New Jersey State Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 21 2011)
Vladimir Borovkov MASTER MEN 45-54 5 / 23
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)
Brian Wolf Men Masters 45-49 26 / 32
Cheryl Wolf Women Category 1/2/3 13 / 26
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Jeffrey Lesser Men 5 45+ 27 / 39
Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)
Molly Hurford Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 13
Vladimir Borovkov Men Pro/1/2 18 / 23
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Jeffrey Lesser Men 5 45+ 33 / 39
Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)
Scott Hodder Master 45+ 2 / 24
NYS Time Trial Championships (Jul 30 2011)
Stephanie Busloff Master Women 35+ 3 / 5
The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)
Vladimir Borovkov Master Men 35-99 19 / 46
Vladimir Borovkov Cat 1/2/3 Men 45 / 49
Brian Wolf Master Men 45-99 15 / 43
Cheryl Wolf Master Men 45-99 31 / 43
Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)
Robert Espinal Men - Cat4 12 / 42
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Jeffrey Lesser Cat 5 Men 37 / 48
NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)
Vladimir Borovkov Cat 1/2 Men 11 / 23
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Stephanie Busloff 3/4 Women 21 / 55
Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Scott Hodder Masters 35+ 5 / 38
Brian Wolf Masters 35+ 23 / 38
Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)
Robert Espinal Men M 4 63 / 67
Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)
Vladimir Borovkov Master'S 45+ 3 / 15
SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)
Scott Hodder Masters 45+ 5 / 24
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Brian Wolf Master 35+ 17 / 43
Cheryl Wolf Master 35+ 33 / 43
Brian Wolf Master 45+ 2 / 31
Cheryl Wolf Master 45+ 23 / 31
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Vladimir Borovkov Men master 40-49 4 / 27
Scott Hodder Men master 40-49 10 / 27
Robert Espinal Men cat 4/5 32 / 63
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Robert Espinal Men Category 4/5 22 / 37
Dash for Cash Points (Jul 3 2011)
Scott Hodder Men Masters 45-49 9 / 17
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Cheryl Wolf Women Masters 35-39 7 / 17
Vladimir Borovkov Men Masters 35-39 59 / 71
Brian Wolf Men Masters 45-49 11 / 73
Scott Hodder Men Masters 45-49 39 / 73
Vladimir Borovkov Men Masters 45-49 62 / 73
Cheryl Wolf Women 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
Robert Espinal Cat 4 19 / 58
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
Molly Hurford Women Cat 3 12 / 19
Stephanie Busloff Women Cat 3 14 / 19
Virginia Solomon Women Cat 3 15 / 19
Joe Straub Mens 45+ 3 / 18
Glenn Babikian Mens 45+ 5 / 18
Shawn Herndon Men Cat 3 25 / 49
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)
David Parker Men 4/5 36 / 59
Joe Straub Masters 45+ 4 / 21
Glenn Babikian Masters 45+ 6 / 21
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)
Joe Straub Master 45+ 4 / 24
Glenn Babikian Master 45+ 5 / 24
Shawn Herndon Cat 3 44 / 55
Molly Hurford Women cat 3 13 / 22
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Gregg Giddes Cat 5 10 / 42
Jeffrey Lesser Cat 5 30 / 42
New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Brian Wolf Masters 45+ 10 / 42
Scott Hodder Masters 45+ 18 / 42
Vladimir Borovkov Masters 45+ 36 / 42
Cheryl Wolf Women Open 8 / 15
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Vladimir Borovkov Men Category1/2/3 23 / 25
Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)
Vladimir Borovkov Pro 1/2/3 44 / 54
Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)
Vladimir Borovkov Men Category1/2/3 44 / 65
The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Blake Bedoya Category 4/5 Men 36 / 41
Virginia Solomon Women Open 8 / 17
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 28 2011)
Vladimir Borovkov Men Pro/1/2 81 / 120
Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)
Virginia Solomon Women 3 8 / 20
Virginia Solomon Women 1/2/3 24 / 30
Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)
Scott Hodder Master 45+ 6 / 33
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Kevin Haley Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 53
Vladimir Borovkov Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 53
Scott Hodder Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 50 / 53
Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)
Michael Novich Cat 3/4 28 / 28
Michael Novich Cat 4/5 20 / 26
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Scott Hodder Men MASTER 50-59 5 / 30
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Scott Hodder Men Masters 50-54 5 / 29
Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)
Vladimir Borovkov Masters 35+ 12 / 30
Cheryl Wolf Women 1/2/3 13 / 21
Molly Hurford Women 1/2/3 15 / 21
Glenn Babikian Masters 45+ 4 / 38
Kevin Haley Masters 45+ 10 / 38
Brian Wolf Masters 45+ 28 / 38
Vladimir Borovkov Masters 45+ 35 / 38
David Parker Cat 4 11 / 68
Michael Novich Cat 4 55 / 68
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Bruce Schwartz Men 4 34 / 55
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Scott Hodder Men Masters 50-54 1 / 36
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Bruce Schwartz Men 4 47 / 55
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Bruce Schwartz Men 4 37 / 55
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Scott Hodder MASTER 45+ 9 / 16
Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)
Charles Thompson CAT 3-4 MEN 68 / 70
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Molly Hurford Women Cat 3 39 / 60
Gregg Giddes Men Cat 5 (35+) Grey 1 / 50
Charles Thompson Men Cat 3 Grey 83 / 126
Kevin Haley Men 50+ 21 / 150
Keith Hala Men Cat 5 (45+) Brown 1 / 50
Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Charles Thompson 3/4 Men 3 / 27
Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Charles Thompson 3/4 Men 14 / 52
South Jersey Spring Series #2 (Mar 13 2011)
Charles Thompson Men Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Guy Metcalfe Men 4 10 / 92
Blake Bedoya Men 4 66 / 92
Molly Hurford Women Open 26 / 45
Charles Thompson Men 3 15 / 68
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Kevin Haley Masters 50+ 3 / 24
Tom Guimond Masters 50+ 18 / 24
Guy Metcalfe Cat 4B 25 / 47
Paul Rosica Cat 4B 38 / 47
David Parker Cat 4B 40 / 47
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Bruce Schwartz Men 50+ 48 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Bruce Schwartz Men 50+ 54 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Bruce Schwartz Men 50+ 43 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Bruce Schwartz Men 50+ 59 / 67
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)
Scott Hodder Masters 45+ 18 / 40
Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)
Scott Hodder Men Master 45-99 27 / 41
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)
Brian Wolf Men 3 24 / 75
Cheryl Wolf Women 1/2/3 21 / 30
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Blake Bedoya Cat 4/5 Men 18 / 65
Bruce Schwartz Masters Men 55+ 10 / 17
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Bruce Schwartz Masters 45+ 37 / 53
Robert Espinal Cat 4 Men 58 / 88
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Bruce Schwartz Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 35
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Bruce Schwartz Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 38
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Bruce Schwartz Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 38
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Bruce Schwartz Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 38
Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)
Vladimir Borovkov Pro 1/2/3 41 / 70
Vladimir Borovkov Men 45+ 4 / 45
Brian Wolf Men 45+ 12 / 45
Scott Hodder Men 45+ 24 / 45
Cheryl Wolf Men 45+ 45 / 45
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
Vladimir Borovkov Cat 1/2/3 50 / 64
Scott Hodder Masters 45+ 39 / 70
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)
Marc Gagliano Cat 3/4 41 / 58
Brian Wolf Masters 35+ 13 / 23
AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE (Jul 17 2010)
Cheryl Wolf Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 5
Brian Wolf Men Master 35-99 9 / 10
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Brian Wolf Master 45+ 4 / 39
Cheryl Wolf Cat 3-4 Women 15 / 32
Brian Wolf Master 35+ 18 / 63
Leon Lyakovetsky Cat 4 Men 42 / 51
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Bruce Schwartz 4 Men 35 / 93
Kevin Haley Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 17 / 39
Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)
Vladimir Borovkov Men Master 45-99 3 / 61
Vladimir Borovkov Men 1/2/3 2 / 44
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Brian Wolf Men Masters 45-49 13 / 63
Vladimir Borovkov Men Masters 45-49 37 / 63
Vladimir Borovkov Men Masters 35-39 39 / 51
Cheryl Wolf Women 3 7 / 13
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Robert Espinal Cat 4 32 / 50
Leon Lyakovetsky Cat 4 41 / 50
5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)
Leon Lyakovetsky MEN CAT 4 28 / 45
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Daniel Sullivan Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 9 / 28
Mark Heithoff 4 Men 17 / 104
Kevin Haley Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 31 / 72
Tim j. Walsh Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 46 / 72
Shawn Herndon 3/4 Men 49 / 76
Kusmanto Beham 3/4 Men 73 / 76
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Deb Killmon Women 1/2 6 / 48
Cheryl Wolf Women 1/2 47 / 48
Brian Wolf Men 3 29 / 65
Guy Metcalfe Men 4 14 / 77
Leon Lyakovetsky Men 4 39 / 77
Blake Bedoya Men 4 56 / 77
Jason Gay Men 4 63 / 77
The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)
Brian Wolf Men Master 45-49 12 / 33
Cheryl Wolf Women 3 1 / 12
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Cheryl Wolf Women 3/4 3 / 31
Brian Wolf Masters 45+ 31 / 38
New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)
Suzanne Tempsick MASTERS WOMEN 45+ 5 / 7
Ladimir Borokov MASTERS MEN 45+ 13 / 53
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)
Daniel Sullivan Masters Men 55+ 1 / 7
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Brian Wolf Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 60
Cheryl Wolf Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 39 / 60
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)
Bruce Schwartz Master 50+ (2-4) 10 / 26
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Tim j. Walsh 4 Men 43 / 70
Cheryl Wolf Master 40+ (2-4) 22 / 26
Bruce Schwartz Master 50+ (2-4) 13 / 26
Brian Wolf Master 50+ (2-4) 22 / 26
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Cheryl Wolf Master 40+ (2-4) 21 / 26
Brian Wolf Master 50+ (2-4) 8 / 26
Bruce Schwartz Master 50+ (2-4) 23 / 26
Tim j. Walsh 4 Men 27 / 70
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Brian Wolf Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 15 / 60
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Junior 15-18 26 / 54
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Scott Hodder Master 50+ 10 / 44
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Junior 15-18 4 / 29
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Scott Hodder Master 50+ 5 / 44
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Scott Hodder Master 50+ 2 / 48
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Bruce Schwartz Men Master 45-99 22 / 47
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Bruce Schwartz Men 45+ 38 / 43
BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)
Vladimir Borovkov Men Master 35-99 55 / 75
Vladimir Borovkov Men Master 45-99 7 / 75
Scott Hodder Men Master 45-99 26 / 75
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Cheryl Wolf 3/4 Women 23 / 28
Shawn Herndon 4 Men 30 / 92
Steven Winfield 4 Men 83 / 92
David Parker 4 Men 89 / 92
Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)
Scott Hodder Masters 45+ 2 / 23
Vladimir Borovkov Masters 45+ 6 / 23
Vladimir Borovkov Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)
Blake Bedoya 5 Men 19 / 34
Leon Lyakovetsky 4 Men 10 / 36
Jason Gay 4 Men 22 / 36
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Bruce Schwartz Masters 45 37 / 110
Brian Wolf Masters 45 70 / 110
David Parker 4 men 103 / 155
Blueberry Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Kevin Haley Men 1/2/3 45 / 54
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Shawn Herndon 4 Men Red 2 / 81
Patrick Dietz 4 Men Red 8 / 81
Mark Heithoff 4 Men Red 11 / 81
Tim Walsh 4 Men Red 15 / 81
Scott Hodder Masters 50+ (1-4) 16 / 101
Kevin Haley Masters 50+ (1-4) 22 / 101
Daniel Sullivan Masters 50+ (1-4) 24 / 101
Bruce Schwartz Masters 50+ (1-4) 31 / 101
Sean Smith Cat 5 under 35 Black 1 / 38
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Shawn Herndon Men Cat 4 17 / 73
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Michael Boardman CAT 3 3 / 28
Aleksander Betko CAT 3 28 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Michael Boardman CAT 3 5 / 33
Aleksander Betko CAT 3 28 / 33
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Michael Boardman CAT 3 3 / 33
Aleksander Betko CAT 3 32 / 33
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
629 shawn Herndon Cat 4 B 4 / 42
628 mark Heithoff Cat 4 B 6 / 42
Bruce Schwartz Cat 4 B 15 / 42
712 michael Haddad Masters 50+ 7 / 21
711 tom Guimond Masters 50+ 16 / 21
106 deb Killmon Women's 1/2/3 9 / 12
305 michael Boardman Cat 3 4 / 37
546 tim j. Walsh Cat 5 4 / 43
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Scott Hodder Master 50+ 7 / 54
Kevin Haley Master 50+ 21 / 54
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Kevin Haley Master 50+ 24 / 57
Bruce Schwartz Master 50+ 40 / 57
Scott Hodder Master 50+ 43 / 57
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Kevin Haley Master 50+ 2 / 60
Scott Hodder Master 50+ 4 / 60
Bruce Schwartz Master 50+ 16 / 60
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Kevin Haley Master 50+ 7 / 60
Scott Hodder Master 50+ 13 / 60
Bruce Schwartz Master 50+ 43 / 60
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)
Deb Killmon Women Open 7 / 22
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Kevin Haley Masters 45+ (1-4) 20 / 54
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Bruce Schwartz Cat 4 Men 56 / 100
Kevin Haley Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 31 / 53
Michael Boardman Cat 3 Men 3 / 64
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Deb Killmon Women 1/2/3 17 / 21
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Bruce Schwartz cat 4/5 open 8 / 52
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Kevin Haley Masters 45+ 16 / 45
2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2009)
Deb Killmon Women Open 13 / 23
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Kevin Haley Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 23 / 65
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
John Raheb Masters 45+ 18 / 41
David Parker Masters 45+ 30 / 41
Kevin Haley Masters 50+ 4 / 33
Jeffrey Cordisco Masters 50+ 5 / 33
Bruce Schwartz Masters 50+ 21 / 33
G douglas Allen Masters 50+ 24 / 33
Michael Boardman Cat 3 Men 17 / 90
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
John Raheb Masters 40+ 33 / 82
Busiest Racers
in last months
Cheryl Wolf 105
Brian Wolf 100
Scott Hodder 93
Emily Underwood 67
Lucia Deng 66
Meredith Uhl 59
Vladimir Borovkov 49
Steven Suto 44
Joe Straub 43
Glenn Babikian 43
Luci Olewinski 32
Paul Yeates 32
Gina Rocco 30
Bruce Schwartz 28
Dennis Rutherford 26
Fanny Bourdais 26
Garrett Lynch 25
Michael Novich 23
Lucia Matioli 22
Stephanie Busloff 22
Susan Myers 21
Jeffrey Lesser 21
Robert Espinal 17
Kevin Haley 17
R. Wilson tarbox iv 17
Humberto Gamarra 15
Madeleine Marecki 14
Peter Nicolardi 14
Chatura Atapattu 14
Alexis Kraft 14
Aaron Mangum 13
Mikael Hanson 12
Keith Hala 12
Anna Mumford 11
Simon Vidal 11
Virginia Solomon 10
David Muccioli 10
Jennifer Magur 8
Morgan Stebbins 8
Edgar Costa 8
Veni Ercegovic 8
Leon Lyakovetsky 8
Nicholas Light 6
Molly Hurford 6
Blake Bedoya 6
David Parker 6
Charles Thompson 6
Shawn Herndon 6
Neil Suto 6
Stephan Hoffman 6
Marc Gagliano 5
James Louch 5
Michael Boardman 5
Chris Anderson 4
Deb Killmon 4
Shane Ferro 4
Ben Calvert 4
Guy Metcalfe 4
Joe Staub 4
Teddy Burger 4
Benjamin Calvert 4
Aleksander Betko 3
Rick Krupa 3
Tim j. Walsh 3
Daniel Sullivan 3
Cody Corona 3
Bjorn Edstrom 3
Jiyang Chen 3
Mark Heithoff 2
Courtney Hehre 2
John Ruffer 2
Julia Simon 2
Jason Gay 2
Gregg Giddes 2
Tom Guimond 2
Anna Zivarts 2
Brian Suto 2
John Raheb 2
Ceren Bingol 2
Suzanne Tempsick 1
711 tom Guimond 1
628 mark Heithoff 1
Sean Smith 1
Steven Winfield 1
Jeffrey Cordisco 1
G douglas Allen 1
Tim Walsh 1
Vladimir Borokov 1
Stephan Huffman 1
Jaime Soper 1
Luke Taylor 1
Kusmanto Beham 1
546 tim j. Walsh 1
305 michael Boardman 1
629 shawn Herndon 1
Paul Rosica 1
Thomas Bolster 1
106 deb Killmon 1
Ladimir Borokov 1
712 michael Haddad 1