Log In

Team Overview: Team Bicycle Alley

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

David Pinkos 4 35+ 39 / 51

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Kristian Moreau Junior Boys/Girls (9-14) 5 / 7

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

David Pinkos Men 4 23 / 48

Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Patrick Collins Men C4 C5 13 / 74

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Kristian Moreau Men Junior 13-14 16 / 22
Patrick Collins Men Cat 5 C 10 / 43

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

David Pinkos MEN 4 64 / 76

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)

Jeffrey Robert Men 4 48 / 60

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Jeffrey Robert Cat 4 Men 20 / 37

Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Conor Crowley Men Pro/1/2/3 81 / 102

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Conor Crowley 4 38 / 58
David Pinkos 4 50 / 58

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Conor Crowley Men 4 16 / 56
David Pinkos Men 4 44 / 56

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

David Pinkos Cat 3/4 105 / 106

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Conor Crowley Cat 3/4 29 / 90

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

David Pinkos Cat 4 Men 59 / 91

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

David Pinkos 4 Men under 40 63 / 93

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Jeffrey Robert Men 4 35+ 40 / 49

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Conor Crowley Men 4 70 / 90

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Conor Crowley Cat 4 9 / 65
David Pinkos Cat 4 21 / 65

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Conor Crowley Men Cat 4 34 / 52

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Conor Crowley Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Conor Crowley Men Cat 4 54 / 79

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Conor Crowley CAT 5 4 / 17

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Conor Crowley Juniors 15-18 2 / 13
Jeffrey Robert Cat 4 Men 77 / 88

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

David Pinkos 3/4 Men 39 / 40

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

David Pinkos 4 Men 46 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

David Pinkos 4 Men 57 / 70

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Yonder Gillihan Men Cat 4 39 / 69
Andy Thompson Men Cat 4 60 / 69

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

Michael Foley Men 4 66 / 72

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Michael Foley Cat 4/5 Men 33 / 62
Dan Gentile Junior 10 / 11

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Krystian Rynkiewicz Cat 4 75 / 94
Michael Foley cat 5 38 / 43

Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)

Emily Curry Women 3/4 10 / 17

Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)

Emily Curry Women 3/4 11 / 17

Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)

Krystian Rynkiewicz Men 4 91 / 97

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Emily Curry WOMEN CAT 4 11 / 21

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Michael Foley Cat 4/5 43 / 54

Waterville Valley Time Trial (Jun 7 2008)

Ryan Larocque Open Men 9 / 24

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Krystian Rynkiewicz 4 Men 20 laps 22 / 50

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

Yonder Gillihan Cat 4 19 / 51
Emily Curry Open Women 25 / 25
Eric Wilhelm Cat 4/5 26 / 34
Michael Foley Cat 4/5 34 / 34

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Michael Foley 5 Men 35+ 32 / 44

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Krystian Rynkiewicz Cat 3/4 33 / 71
Ryan Laroque Cat 3/4 63 / 71
Michael Foley Cat 4/5 35+ 51 / 62
Yonder Gillihan 4 Men 39 / 111
Eric Wilhelm 4 Men 90 / 111

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2008)

Michael Foley CAT 5 * 21. 19 / 37

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Krystian Rynkiewicz 4 Men 54 / 66
Yonder Gillihan 4 Men 57 / 66

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Krystian Rynkiewicz 4 Men 15 / 57
Yonder Gillihan cat 4/5 35+ 18 / 59
Michael Foley cat 4/5 35+ 44 / 59

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

Krystian Rynkiewicz MEN CAT 4 * 17 / 39