Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Miller School of Albemarle Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
Leo Yip Men Junior 18-Oct 14 / 53
Hayden Blom Men Junior 18-Oct 15 / 53
Vojta Pezlar Men Junior 18-Oct 18 / 53
Spencer Virtue Men Junior 18-Oct 22 / 53
Tanner Browne Men Junior 18-Oct 24 / 53
Marcio O filho Men Junior 18-Oct 38 / 53
Jake Thompson Men Junior 18-Oct 46 / 53
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Vojta Pezlar Men Junior 10-18 6 / 55
Leo Yip Men Junior 10-18 17 / 55
Spencer Virtue Men Junior 10-18 22 / 55
Tanner Browne Men Junior 10-18 30 / 55
Marcio Oliveira filho Men Junior 10-18 31 / 55
Jake Thompson Men Junior 10-18 35 / 55
Hayden Blom Men Junior 10-18 44 / 55
Pedro Martin Men Junior 10-18 55 / 55
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Vojta Pezlar Men Junior 18-Oct 4 / 54
Leo Yip Men Junior 18-Oct 17 / 54
Spencer Virtue Men Junior 18-Oct 21 / 54
Tanner Browne Men Junior 18-Oct 31 / 54
Marcio Filho Men Junior 18-Oct 36 / 54
Jake Thompson Men Junior 18-Oct 39 / 54
Pedro Martin Men Junior 18-Oct 42 / 54
Hayden Blom Men Junior 18-Oct 48 / 54
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Vojta Pezlar Men Junior 18-Oct 8 / 55
Spencer Virtue Men Junior 18-Oct 20 / 55
Jake Thompson Men Junior 18-Oct 28 / 55
Leo Yip Men Junior 18-Oct 29 / 55
Marcio Filho Men Junior 18-Oct 39 / 55
Tanner Browne Men Junior 18-Oct 42 / 55
Hayden Blom Men Junior 18-Oct 48 / 55
Pedro Martin Men Junior 18-Oct 51 / 55
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Vojta Pezlar Men Junior 18-Oct 2 / 55
Tanner Browne Men Junior 18-Oct 4 / 55
Spencer Virtue Men Junior 18-Oct 10 / 55
Hayden Blom Men Junior 18-Oct 14 / 55
Marcio Oliveira filho Men Junior 18-Oct 18 / 55
Leo Yip Men Junior 18-Oct 32 / 55
Jake Thompson Men Junior 18-Oct 34 / 55
Pedro Martin Men Junior 18-Oct 39 / 55
Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)
Hayden Blom Men Pro/1/2 39 / 65
Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Hayden Blom Men Pro/1/2 50 / 65
Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)
Hayden Blom Men Pro/1/2 31 / 64
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Jake Thompson Men CAT 3/4 28 / 32
Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Jake Thompson Men CAT 3/4 31 / 32
Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)
Jake Thompson Men CAT 3/4 30 / 61
Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Jake Thompson Men CAT 3/4 25 / 69
Hayden Blom Men JUNIOR 15-18 1 / 5
Marcio Oliveira filho Men JUNIOR 15-18 2 / 5
Leo Yip Men JUNIOR 15-18 3 / 5
Thomas Mariuti Men JUNIOR 15-18 4 / 5
Pedro Martins Men JUNIOR 15-18 5 / 5
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Jake Thompson Men Junior 17-18 15 / 44
Marcio Oliveira filho Men Junior 17-18 23 / 44
Spencer Virtue Men Junior 17-18 24 / 44
Hayden Blom Men Junior 17-18 27 / 44
Pedro Martin Men Junior 17-18 39 / 44
Thomas Mariutti Men Junior 15-16 7 / 38
Leo Yip Men Junior 15-16 9 / 38
Chris Derby Men Junior 15-16 25 / 38
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 60
Pedro Martins Men Cat 3/4 44 / 60
Marcio O filho Men Cat 3/4 48 / 60
Chris Derby Men Cat 3/4 49 / 60
William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Thomas Mariutti Men 4 6 / 50
Marcio Oliveira filho Men 4 18 / 50
Pedro Martins Men 4 34 / 50
Leo Yip Men 4 35 / 50
Chris Derby Men 4 37 / 50
Hayden Blom Men 3 12 / 36
Jake Thompson Men 3 20 / 36
Spencer Virtue Men 3 30 / 36
Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 4 2013)
Chris Keeling Men's Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32
Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Jake King JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 1 / 18
Winston Salem Cycling Classic - RR (Jun 16 2013)
Jacob King Men PR/1/2/3 23 / 98
James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2013)
Spencer Virtue Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 6
Hayden Blom Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 6
Sam Anderson Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 6
Jonathan Peterson Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 6
Caleb Mcgowen Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 2
Ashlyn Woods Men Junior Women 15-18 1 / 2
Chris Derby Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 6
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Christofer Keeling Men CAT 2-3 5 / 36
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Spencer Virtue Junior Boys 15-16 9 / 31
Hayden Blom Junior Boys 15-16 11 / 31
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Ashlyn Woods Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 3
Chris Derby Junior Boys 13-14 9 / 20
Chris Keeling Men 2 3 / 118
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Christofer Keeling Men Category1/2/3 16 / 80
Spencer Virtue Men Category3/4 22 / 57
Hayden Blom Men Category3/4 40 / 57
Ashlyn Woods Women Category/1/2/3 OVERALL 5 / 29
Sam Anderson Men Juniors 15-18 12 / 17
Chris Derby Men Juniors 15-18 16 / 17
Ashlyn Woods Women Category3 1 / 7
Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Chris Derby Men Junior Jr 13-14 2 / 8
Hayden Blom Men Cat 3 Senior n-a 4 / 9
Spencer Virtue Men Cat 3 Senior n-a 7 / 9
Ashlyn Woods Women Cat 3 Senior n-a 1 / 2
Sam Anderson Men Junior Jr 15-16 2 / 4
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Jake King Men M1/2/3 4 / 49
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 17 2013)
Christofer Keeling Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 1 (Feb 9 2013)
Ashlyn Woods Women1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Jake King Men P/1/2/3 2 / 57
Chris Keeling Men P/1/2/3 11 / 57
Hayden Blom Men P/1/2/3 15 / 57
40th Carolina Cup (Sep 9 2012)
Ashlyn Woods Men Women Open * 00-99 3 / 15
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Chris Keeling Junior 3 / 67
Sam James Junior 7 / 67
Spencer Virtue Junior 64 / 67
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Chris Keeling Junior 18 / 76
Sam James Junior 30 / 76
Spencer Virtue Junior 63 / 76
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Chris Keeling Junior 4 / 76
Sam James Junior 6 / 76
Spencer Virtue Junior 70 / 76
Ashlyn Woods Women 3/4 13 / 47
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Ashlyn Woods Women 3/4 9 / 47
Chris Keeling Junior 37 / 76
Sam James Junior 45 / 76
Spencer Virtue Junior 65 / 76
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Chris Keeling Junior 6 / 76
Sam James Junior 27 / 76
Spencer Virtue Junior 72 / 76
Ashlyn Woods Women 3/4 30 / 47
Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)
Taylor Clarke Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Taylor Clarke Men 4 4 / 21
Christofer Keeling Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Parker Brookfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Samuel James Men's Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)
Taylor Clarke Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Taylor Clarke Men 4 4 / 21
Christofer Keeling Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Parker Brookfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Taylor Clarke Men Cat 4/5 1 / 34
Taylor Clarke Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Parker Brookfield Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Parker Brookfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Taylor Clarke Men Junior 10-18 2 / 16
Parker Brookfield Men Junior 10-18 3 / 16
Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Ashlyn Woods Women1/2/3/4 00-99 13 / 22
Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Ashlyn Woods Women1/2/3/4 00-99 14 / 26
Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)
Ashlyn Woods Women1/2/3/4 00-99 15 / 23
Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Aug 2 2012)
Ashlyn Woods Women1/2/3/4 00-99 13 / 22
Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)
Jake King Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 1 / 23
Christofer Keeling Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 6 / 23
Samuel James Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 7 / 23
Taylor Clarke Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 11 / 23
Parker Brookfield Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 16 / 23
RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)
Taylor Clarke Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 53
Peter Teeuwen Mem TT #1 Virginia AGE-grade (Jun 10 2012)
Jake King Men Cat 3 2 / 7
Christofer Keeling Men Cat 3 3 / 7
Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)
Christofer Keeling Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 75
Jake King Men Pro/1/2/3 45 / 75
Fat Frogs Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Taylor Clarke Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Taylor Clarke Men CAT 4 9 / 21
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Ashlyn Woods Women Cat 4 (White) 57 / 58
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Ashlyn Woods Women Category4 1 / 30
Christofer Keeling Men Category3/4 6 / 68
Parker Brookfield Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 17
Taylor Clarke Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 17
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 24 2012)
Parker Brookfield Men - Junior Men 15-18 1 / 4
Taylor Clarke Men - Junior Men 15-18 2 / 4
Parker Brookfield Men - Cat 4 5 / 20
Taylor Clarke Men - Cat 5 2 / 19
Shamrock Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Jake King Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Parker Brookfield Men Cat 3/4 24 / 42
Christofer Keeling Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Jake King Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Taylor Clarke Men Cat 5 5 / 20
Parker Brookfield Mixed Juniors 1 / 11
Taylor Clarke Mixed Juniors 2 / 11
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 12 2011)
Christofer Keeling Men Juniors Category E 15-18 2 / 4