Log In
 
 
Team Overview: National Capital Velo Club/Unit
(redirected from: NCVC/UnitedHealthcare)
Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 27 2014)
Terry Fuller Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 29 / 29
Myles Matteson Men Cat 2/3 3 / 15
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 2/3 15 / 15
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
Curtis Southern Men MASTER 55-59 4 / 65
Thomas Godfrey Men MASTER 45-49 13 / 72
Mary Breed Women Master 35-39 1/2/3 1 / 13
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)
Mary Breed Women Master 35-39 1/2/3 5 / 13
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
Elliott Collins Men Cat 3 11 / 69
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 24 / 69
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 52 / 69
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 13 / 81
Elliott Collins Men Cat 3 58 / 81
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 66 / 81
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 13 / 75
Elliott Collins Men Cat 3 72 / 75
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 74 / 75
Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)
Willio Jeanpaul Men 3 21 / 22
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 8 / 78
Elliott Collins Men Cat 3 58 / 78
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 66 / 78
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 23 / 81
Elliott Collins Men Cat 3 49 / 81
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 64 / 81
Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)
William Luecke Men Overall 101 / 245
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Paul Lengermann Men 1/2/3 6 / 17
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)
Matthew Mchugh Men CAT 2/3 16 / 25
Rick Newhouse Memorial Race (Aug 23 2014)
Myles Matteson CAT 3/4 1 / 17
6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)
William Mikolajczak Men 4 3 / 38
Francisco Covas Men 4 6 / 38
John Sylvester Men 4 19 / 38
Scott Kaplan Men 4 27 / 38
Willio Jeanpaul Men 3 7 / 37
Eric Schmidt Men 3 8 / 37
Michael O'hara Men 3 14 / 37
Dan Schwartz Men 3 15 / 37
Christopher Hair Men 1/2/3 2 / 45
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men 1/2/3 6 / 45
Paul Lengermann Men 1/2/3 16 / 45
Thomas Godfrey Men 1/2/3 26 / 45
Sigberto Garcia Men 1/2/3 30 / 45
Evan Wheeler Men 1/2/3 31 / 45
Matthew Mchugh Men 1/2/3 33 / 45
Alexander Brown Men 1/2/3 38 / 45
Greg Abbott Men 1/2/3 43 / 45
Mary Breed Women OPEN 2 / 7
Mark Scott Men 35+ 3-4 16 / 56
Willio Jeanpaul Men 35+ 3-4 20 / 56
Logan Breed Men 35+ 3-4 22 / 56
Michael Epshteyn Men 35+ 3-4 30 / 56
Marc Tremblay Men 35+ 3-4 37 / 56
Brook Edinger Men 35+ 3-4 47 / 56
Mary Breed Women 35+ 1 / 8
Mark Scott Men 55+ 3 / 15
Curtis Southern Men 55+ 5 / 15
Christoph Mueller Men 55+ 9 / 15
Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ 2 / 38
Harry Fang Men 45+ 17 / 38
Peter Lindeman Men 45+ 31 / 38
Brook Edinger Men 45+ 35 / 38
Scott Weinhold Men 5 24 / 46
David Wong Men 5 48 / 46
Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
Luther Swift Men 35-99 Master 21 / 31
MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)
Paul Lengermann Men 40K 1/2/3 5 / 7
Eric Voigt Men 20K 15-18 JR 3 / 6
Iain Mackeith Men 20K 9-14 JR 3 / 8
Mary Breed Women 40K 1/2/3 2 / 6
Thomas Godfrey Men 40K 45+ MR 1 / 18
Marc Klein Men 40K 45+ MR 10 / 18
Bryan Jones Men 40K 3 11 / 13
Will Wong Men 40K 35+ MR 10 / 14
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)
Lauren Peterson Women 4 17 / 21
Eric Schmidt Men 3 8 / 66
Brook Edinger Men 3 37 / 66
Willio Jeanpaul Men 3 60 / 66
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)
Lauren Peterson Women 4 14 / 21
Eric Schmidt Men 3 6 / 63
Willio Jeanpaul Men 3 26 / 63
Brook Edinger Men 3 45 / 63
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)
Curtis Southern Men 55-59 MR 3 / 12
Matthew Olson Men 55-59 MR 4 / 12
Eric Voigt Men 4 2 / 12
Raymond Trentini Men 4 4 / 12
Quinn Ciccoretti Men 9-14 JR 1 / 8
Iain Mackeith Men 9-14 JR 2 / 8
Alex Kasch Men 9-14 JR 4 / 8
Nate Wong Men 9-14 JR 7 / 8
Thomas Godfrey Men 45-49 MR 2 / 14
Raymond Trentini Men 45-49 MR 7 / 14
Harry Fang Men 45-49 MR 8 / 14
Mary Breed Women 1/2/3 1 / 5
Will Wong Men 35-39 MR 3 / 6
Logan Breed Men 3 2 / 8
Patty Fulton Women 45-49 MR 1 / 4
Eric Voigt Men 15-18 Juniors 1 / 4
Adam Choate Men 15-18 Juniors 2 / 4
Samuel Yarashus Men 15-18 Juniors 3 / 4
David Hammond Men 65-69 MR 3 / 6
Patty Fulton Women 4 2 / 5
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)
Lauren Peterson Women 4 15 / 21
Brook Edinger Men 3 26 / 65
Eric Schmidt Men 3 33 / 65
Willio Jeanpaul Men 3 64 / 65
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Lauren Peterson Women 4 18 / 21
Eric Schmidt Men 3 6 / 66
Brook Edinger Men 3 30 / 66
Willio Jeanpaul Men 3 66 / 66
The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 9 2014)
Peter Swan 65+ no cat 5's 2 / 3
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Samuel Yarashus Men Juniors 6 / 9
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45 13 / 26
Harry Fang Men Masters 45 14 / 26
Marc Klein Men Masters 45 15 / 26
David Stealy Men Cat 4 25 / 57
Francisco Covas Men Cat 4 27 / 57
John Sylvester Men Cat 4 31 / 57
Michael Epshteyn Men Cat 4 32 / 57
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 45 / 57
Marc Tremblay Men Cat 4 48 / 57
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 4 55 / 57
Mary Breed Women Cat 2 1 / 8
Logan Breed Men Cat 3 19 / 33
Dereck Franklin Men Cat 3 21 / 33
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 3 29 / 31
34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Clio Dinan Women P/1/2/3 8 / 22
Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 29
Mary Breed Women Masters 35+ 1 / 6
Declan Butler Men Juniors 9-14 18 / 23
Eoghan Butler Men Juniors 9-14 19 / 23
James Johnson Men Masters 45+ 4 / 30
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 8 / 30
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ 14 / 30
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 19 / 30
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45+ 23 / 30
Marc Tremblay Men Masters 45+ 26 / 30
David Hammond Men Masters 65+ 4 / 6
Peter Swan Men Masters 65+ 6 / 6
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 5 / 14
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)
Clio Dinan Women Junior 17-18 4 / 7
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 11-12 2 / 16
Samuel Goldberg Men Junior 11-12 3 / 16
Alex Kasch Men Junior 11-12 4 / 16
Tobias Klein Men Junior 11-12 10 / 16
Evan Roper Men Junior 11-12 11 / 16
Jack Dempsey Men Junior 11-12 14 / 16
Willem Drescher Men Junior 13-14 14 / 20
Eric Voigt Men Junior 15-16 3 / 19
William Dorn Men Junior 15-16 10 / 19
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)
Clio Dinan Women Juniors 17-18 2 / 6
Eric Voigt Men Juniors 15-16 10 / 18
William Dorn Men Juniors 15-16 14 / 18
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 16
Samuel Goldberg Men Juniors 11-12 3 / 16
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 11-12 5 / 16
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 11-12 7 / 16
Evan Roper Men Juniors 11-12 12 / 16
Jack Dempsey Men Juniors 11-12 14 / 16
Willem Drescher Men Juniors 13-14 14 / 16
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
Anthony Lee Men MM 35+ 4 26 / 37
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)
Clio Dinan Women Junior 17-18 3 / 7
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 11-12 1 / 16
Samuel Goldberg Men Junior 11-12 3 / 16
Alex Kasch Men Junior 11-12 4 / 16
Tobias Klein Men Junior 11-12 9 / 16
Evan Roper Men Junior 11-12 11 / 16
Jack Dempsey Men Junior 11-12 14 / 16
Willem Drescher Men Junior 13-14 15 / 19
Eric Voigt Men Junior 15-16 4 / 19
William Dorn Men Junior 15-16 10 / 19
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)
Clio Dinan Women Juniors 17-18 4 / 6
Eric Voigt Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 19
William Dorn Men Juniors 15-16 11 / 19
Samuel Goldberg Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 14
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 11-12 3 / 14
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 11-12 4 / 14
Evan Roper Men Juniors 11-12 11 / 14
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 11-12 12 / 14
Jack Dempsey Men Juniors 11-12 13 / 14
Willem Drescher Men Juniors 13-14 17 / 19
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)
Curtis Southern Men MASTER 55+ 1 / 18
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 9
Thomas Godfrey Men MASTER 45+ 3 / 12
James Johnson Men MASTER 45+ 5 / 12
Raymond Trentini Men MASTER 45+ 7 / 12
Samuel Yarashus Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 6
Mary Breed Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 4
Ryan Taylor Men Novice Cat 4 12 / 21
Andrew Parker Men Novice Cat 4 19 / 21
Eoghan Butler Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 8
Declan Butler Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 8
Peter Swan Men MASTERS 65+ 5 / 5
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 4 8 / 41
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)
Matt Nowak Men Cat 3 1 / 18
Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)
Peter Swan Men Master 65+ (18 km ) 4 / 5
Raymond Trentini Men Master 45+ (40 km ) 2 / 8
Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4/5 16 / 59
Matthew Latyszonek Men CAT 1/2/3 51 / 72
Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)
Paul Mica Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 67
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 67
Alexander Brown Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 67
Curtis Southern Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 67
Paul Lengermann Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 67
Matthew Mchugh Men Cat1/2/3 50 / 67
Evan Wheeler Men Cat1/2/3 53 / 67
Mark Hyatt Men Cat1/2/3 63 / 67
Aaron Welsh Men Cat 5 15 / 62
Clay Almy Men Cat 5 26 / 62
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 12 / 49
Luther Swift Men Cat 3 21 / 49
Myles Matteson Men Cat 3 27 / 49
Elliott Collins Men Cat 3 33 / 49
Dereck Franklin Men Cat 3 35 / 49
Matt Nowak Men Cat 4 6 / 67
Eric Voigt Men Cat 4 12 / 67
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 4 16 / 67
John Sylvester Men Cat 4 18 / 67
Jay Owen Men Cat 4 29 / 67
Marc Tremblay Men Cat 4 42 / 67
Bryan Vasek Men Cat 4 46 / 67
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 4 48 / 67
Randy Napiza Men Cat 4 53 / 67
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 54 / 67
William Kruse Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 55
David Stealy Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 55
Francisco Covas Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 55
Michael Epshteyn Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 55
Ryan Taylor Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 55
Stephen Thau Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 55
Kirk Niemi Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 55
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 53 / 55
Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)
Paul Mica Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 57
Alexander Brown Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 57
Thomas Godfrey Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 57
Matthew Latyszonek Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 57
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2/3 30 / 57
Evan Wheeler Men CAT 1/2/3 46 / 57
Greg Abbott Men CAT 1/2/3 47 / 57
Jim Smittkamp Men CAT 1/2/3 51 / 57
Mark Hyatt Men CAT 1/2/3 54 / 57
Shaun Williams Men CAT 5 5 / 47
Dereck Franklin Men CAT 3 7 / 55
Eric Schmidt Men CAT 3 13 / 55
Elliott Collins Men CAT 3 16 / 55
Dan Schwartz Men CAT 3 18 / 55
James Johnson Men CAT 3 34 / 55
Mary Breed Women CAT 1/2 3 / 14
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4 14 / 48
Mark Scott Men CAT 4 15 / 48
Eric Voigt Men CAT 4 33 / 48
Clio Dinan Women CAT 3 1 / 14
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 11-12 11 / 38
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 11-12 5 / 33
Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)
Alex Kasch Men Open Junior 9-12 1 / 25
Samuel Goldberg Men Open Junior 9-12 3 / 25
Iain Mackeith Men Open Junior 9-12 4 / 25
Tobias Klein Men Open Junior 9-12 6 / 25
Evan Roper Men Open Junior 9-12 7 / 25
Jack Dempsey Men Open Junior 9-12 8 / 25
Kristian Dillon Men Open Junior 9-12 10 / 25
Nate Wong Men Open Junior 9-12 17 / 25
Maximus Dillon Men Open Junior 9-12 19 / 25
Clio Dinan Women Open Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 6 / 71
Christopher Hair Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 15 / 71
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 27 / 71
Paul Mica Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 32 / 71
Evan Wheeler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 48 / 71
Alexander Brown Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 57 / 71
Greg Abbott Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 61 / 71
Mark Hyatt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 65 / 71
Gregoire Faber Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 70 / 71
Daniel Evers Men Category 5 Novice 21 / 23
William Dorn Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 9
Adam Choate Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 9
Eric Voigt Men Open Junior 15-18 8 / 9
Logan Breed Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 73
Brendan Marnell Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 73
Mark Hagen Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 73
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 73
Nicholas Steber Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 73
William Kruse Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 73
Pieter Mul Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 73
John Sylvester Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 73
Andrew Parker Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 73
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 73
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 73
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 73
Randy Napiza Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 73
Eric Voigt Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 73
Bryan Vasek Men Cat 4 Senior 50 / 73
Zac Quinn Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 73
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 4 Senior 59 / 73
Matthew Aune Men Cat 4 Senior 63 / 73
Francisco Covas Men Cat 4 Senior 69 / 73
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 38
Peter Lindeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 38
James Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 14 / 38
Harry Fang Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 16 / 38
Marc Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 22 / 38
Andrew Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 28 / 38
Thomas Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 31 / 38
Marc Klein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 35 / 38
Terry Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 36 / 38
Mary Breed Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 1 / 29
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 6 / 29
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 65
Michael O'hara Men Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 65
Elliott Collins Men Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 65
Brook Edinger Men Cat 3/4 Senior 16 / 65
Pieter Mul Men Cat 3/4 Senior 31 / 65
Luther Swift Men Cat 3/4 Senior 32 / 65
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 57 / 65
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 3/4 Senior 58 / 65
Quinn Ciccoretti Men Open Junior 13-14 6 / 14
Samuel Goldberg Men Open Junior 13-14 7 / 14
Iain Mackeith Men Open Junior 13-14 8 / 14
Willem Drescher Men Open Junior 13-14 13 / 14
Curtis Southern Men Open Masters 55+ 2 / 20
Mark Scott Men Open Masters 55+ 5 / 20
Christoph Mueller Men Open Masters 55+ 9 / 20
Jeffrey Beall Men Open Masters 55+ 17 / 20
James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Jun 28 2014)
Peter Swan Men Masters 60+ 10 / 12
Samuel Goldberg Men Juniors 10-12 5 / 6
Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Christopher Rabadi Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 20
Christopher Khanoyan Men CAT 3/4 22 / 30
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 3/4 24 / 30
Terry Fuller Men CAT 4/5 7 / 49
Mark Scott Men CAT 4/5 10 / 49
Marc Tremblay Men CAT 4/5 11 / 49
Michael Epshteyn Men CAT 4/5 16 / 49
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4/5 17 / 49
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4/5 27 / 49
Christopher Khanoyan Men CAT 4/5 31 / 49
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4/5 40 / 49
Daniel Evers Men CAT 4/5 46 / 49
Mark Scott Men Masters 55+ 2 / 5
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)
Paul Mica Men Open 17 / 64
Matthew Mchugh Men Open 18 / 64
Dan Drumwright Men Open 19 / 64
Alexander Brown Men Open 23 / 64
Sigberto Garcia Men Open 25 / 64
Jim Smittkamp Men Open 36 / 64
Paul Lengermann Men Open 39 / 64
Greg Abbott Men Open 53 / 64
Matthew Latyszonek Men Open 59 / 64
Mark Hyatt Men Open 60 / 64
Peter Lindeman Men Master 45+ 3 / 30
Thomas Godfrey Men Master 45+ 6 / 30
Marc Klein Men Master 45+ 8 / 30
Brook Edinger Men Master 45+ 28 / 30
Santiago Yepez Men Cat 5 2 / 45
Francisco Covas Men Cat 5 9 / 45
Aaron Welsh Men Cat 5 19 / 45
Daniel Evers Men Cat 5 22 / 45
Brook Edinger Men Cat3/4 40 / 60
Logan Breed Men Cat3/4 54 / 60
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat3/4 55 / 60
Michael O'hara Men Cat 4 6 / 51
Logan Breed Men Cat 4 7 / 51
Brendan Marnell Men Cat 4 14 / 51
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 4 17 / 51
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 4 25 / 51
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 4 40 / 51
Mary Breed Women Open 2 / 14
Terry Fuller Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 40
Mark Scott Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 40
Marc Tremblay Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 40
Brook Edinger Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 40
Kirk Niemi Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 40
Scott Kaplan Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 40
Stephen Thau Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 40
Clio Dinan Women Cat 3 3 / 9
Will Wong Men Master 35+ 12 / 16
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Shaun Williams Men Cat 4/5 18 / 51
2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)
Eric Voigt Men Junior 20K ITT 15-18 (20K ) 4 / 6
Bryan Jones Men Cat 3 40K ITT (40K ) 10 / 14
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 20K ITT 9-14 (20K ) 2 / 8
Will Wong Men Masters 40K ITT 35+ (40K ) 8 / 10
Ryan Taylor Men Cat 4 40K ITT (40K ) 12 / 22
Matthew Aune Men Cat 4 40K ITT (40K ) 13 / 22
Mark Reidy Men Cat 4 40K ITT (40K ) 21 / 22
Mary Breed Women Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 2 / 3
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 40K ITT 45+ (40K ) 3 / 18
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 40K ITT 45+ (40K ) 4 / 18
Marc Klein Men Masters 40K ITT 45+ (40K ) 8 / 18
Karl Kensinger Men Masters 40K ITT 45+ (40K ) 14 / 18
Carytown Bicycle Company Presents the Bryan Park Circuit Race 2014 (Jun 15 2014)
Matt Nowak Mens CAT 4/5 1 / 45
Marc Tremblay Mens CAT 4/5 15 / 45
Marc Tremblay Mens CAT 4/5 16 / 45
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Mark Hyatt PRO CAT 1-2-3 9 / 55
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)
Mark Hyatt PRO 1/2/3 49 / 54
Myles Matteson Men CAT 4 7 / 48
Logan Breed Men CAT 4 8 / 48
Elliott Collins Men CAT 4 10 / 48
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4 22 / 48
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4 26 / 48
Benjamin Gronvall Men CAT 4 35 / 48
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4 43 / 48
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4 44 / 48
Chris Branagan Men CAT 4 47 / 48
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 5 / 27
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45+ 7 / 27
James Johnson Men Masters 45+ 8 / 27
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ 10 / 27
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 12 / 27
Harry Fang Men Masters 45+ 14 / 27
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45+ 20 / 27
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 22 / 27
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)
Paul Lengermann Men PRO 1/2/3 35 / 72
Paul Mica Men PRO 1/2/3 36 / 72
Christopher Hair Men PRO 1/2/3 53 / 72
Mark Hyatt Men PRO 1/2/3 72 / 72
Myles Matteson Men CAT 4 7 / 51
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4 9 / 51
Logan Breed Men CAT 4 11 / 51
Elliott Collins Men CAT 4 14 / 51
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4 29 / 51
Benjamin Gronvall Men CAT 4 37 / 51
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4 38 / 51
Chris Branagan Men CAT 4 42 / 51
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4 44 / 51
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45+ 3 / 33
James Johnson Men Masters 45+ 7 / 33
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 9 / 33
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ 11 / 33
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 13 / 33
Harry Fang Men Masters 45+ 14 / 33
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45+ 20 / 33
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 28 / 33
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Elliott Collins Men CAT 4 3 / 49
Logan Breed Men CAT 4 4 / 49
Myles Matteson Men CAT 4 5 / 49
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4 27 / 49
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4 31 / 49
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4 35 / 49
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4 37 / 49
Benjamin Gronvall Men CAT 4 40 / 49
Chris Branagan Men CAT 4 44 / 49
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 1 / 27
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ 6 / 27
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 8 / 27
James Johnson Men Masters 45+ 11 / 27
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45+ 12 / 27
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45+ 18 / 27
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 20 / 27
Harry Fang Men Masters 45+ 22 / 27
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)
Craig Baumgartner Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 4 / 27
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Paul Mica Men PRO 1/2/3 36 / 83
Daniel Drumwright Men PRO 1/2/3 57 / 83
Mark Hyatt Men PRO 1/2/3 58 / 83
Paul Lengermann Men PRO 1/2/3 60 / 83
Christopher Hair Men PRO 1/2/3 67 / 83
David Hammond Men Masters 65+ 5 / 9
Peter Swan Men Masters 65+ 8 / 9
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 2 / 37
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ 10 / 37
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 12 / 37
James Johnson Men Masters 45+ 13 / 37
Harry Fang Men Masters 45+ 14 / 37
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 20 / 37
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45+ 22 / 37
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45+ 24 / 37
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 1 / 10
Mark Scott Men Masters 55+ 6 / 10
Michael Epshteyn Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 18 / 40
Myles Matteson Men CAT 4 1 / 61
Logan Breed Men CAT 4 4 / 61
Elliott Collins Men CAT 4 9 / 61
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4 21 / 61
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4 26 / 61
Benjamin Gronvall Men CAT 4 37 / 61
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4 48 / 61
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4 52 / 61
Chris Branagan Men CAT 4 53 / 61
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Mark Hyatt Men PRO 1/2/3 9 / 58
Paul Mica Men PRO 1/2/3 12 / 58
Alexander Brown Men PRO 1/2/3 16 / 58
Evan Wheeler Men PRO 1/2/3 47 / 58
Christopher Hair Men PRO 1/2/3 57 / 58
Christopher Khanoyan Men CAT 3/4 23 / 29
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 1 / 12
Mark Scott Men Masters 55+ 4 / 12
Elliott Collins Men CAT 4 7 / 21
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4 13 / 21
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ 5 / 21
James Johnson Men Masters 45+ 9 / 21
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 10 / 21
Harry Fang Men Masters 45+ 12 / 21
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 15 / 21
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45+ 19 / 21
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 2/3 1 / 35
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 2/3 3 / 35
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 2/3 9 / 35
Alexander Brown Men Cat 2/3 11 / 35
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 2/3 12 / 35
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 2/3 20 / 35
Christopher Hair Men Cat 2/3 26 / 35
Mary Breed Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 35 / 43
Luther Swift Men Cat 3/4 15 / 62
John Sylvester Men Cat 3/4 18 / 62
Brook Edinger Men Cat 3/4 22 / 62
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 3/4 43 / 62
Michael Brindza Men Cat 3/4 44 / 62
Randy Napiza Men Cat 3/4 51 / 62
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3/4 61 / 62
The Peter Teeuwen Memorial 23 Mile Time Trial #1 & the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jun 8 2014)
Philip Samawicz Masters 70+ 3 / 2
Peter Swan Masters 65+ 1 / 5
Myron Lehtman Masters 65+ 3 / 5
Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)
Luis Leme Men Cat 4 7 / 27
Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)
Luther Swift Men Master 35+ 11 / 25
Mary Breed Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 22 / 42
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 2/3 2 / 71
Thomas Fadoul Men Cat 2/3 17 / 71
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 2/3 19 / 71
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 2/3 21 / 71
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 2/3 30 / 71
Luther Swift Men Cat 2/3 38 / 71
Andreas Gutzeit Men Cat 2/3 50 / 71
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 2/3 60 / 71
Thomas Godfrey Men Master 45+ 2 / 20
William Luecke Men Master 45+ 13 / 20
Harry Fang Men Master 45+ 16 / 20
Andreas Gutzeit Men Master 45+ 18 / 20
Hamburg Race Weekend (Jun 7 2014)
Daniel Evers Men Category 5 2 / 24
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Thomas Fadoul Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 9-14 3 / 9
Samuel Goldberg Men Junior 9-14 4 / 9
Brendan Marnell Men Cat 5 5 / 16
Shaun Williams Men Cat 5 6 / 16
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 3 2 / 20
Matt Nowak Men Cat 4 1 / 25
Michael O'hara Men Cat 4 2 / 25
Terry Fuller Men Cat 4 13 / 25
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 4 14 / 25
Michael Brindza Men Cat 4 22 / 25
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 4 25 / 25
Terry Fuller Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 2 / 25
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 3 / 25
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 4 / 25
Chris Branagan Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 12 / 25
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 13 / 25
William Dorn Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Eric Voigt Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Hellbender (Jun 1 2014)
William Kruse Men Cat 4/5 17 / 70
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4 5 / 21
Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)
Luther Swift Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 54
David Stealy Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 54
Michael Epshteyn Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 54
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 49 / 54
Marc Klein Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 51 / 54
Christopher Hair Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 79
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 79
Marc Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 79
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 79
Samuel Yarashus Men Juniors 15-18 Boys 7 / 12
Brendan Marnell Men Cat 5 13 / 55
Shaun Williams Men Cat 5 37 / 55
David Wong Men Cat 5 38 / 55
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 4 4 / 74
John Sylvester Men Cat 4 8 / 74
Brendan O'hara Men Cat 4 9 / 74
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 4 35 / 74
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 56 / 74
Elliott Collins Men Cat 4 74 / 74
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 9-14 Boys 6 / 28
Quinn Ciccoretti Men Juniors 9-14 Boys 10 / 28
Ned Cooper Men Juniors 9-14 Boys 18 / 28
Maximus Dillon Men Juniors 9-14 Boys 25 / 28
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 1 / 37
Harry Fang Men Masters 45+ 10 / 37
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 21 / 37
Marc Tremblay Men Masters 45+ 28 / 37
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 34 / 37
Luther Swift Men Cat 3 28 / 38
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 25 / 30
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 80 / 97
Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)
Eric Voigt Men OPEN Junior 15-18 8 / 13
Iain Mackeith Men OPEN Junior 09-14 4 / 22
Quinn Ciccoretti Men OPEN Junior 09-14 22 / 22
Marc Klein Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 43
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 43
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4 Senior Open 3 / 29
Elliott Collins Men CAT 4 Senior Open 4 / 29
Thomas Godfrey Men OPEN Master 45-54 2 / 41
William Luecke Men OPEN Master 45-54 8 / 41
Marc Klein Men OPEN Master 45-54 13 / 41
Will Wong Men OPEN Master 35-44 13 / 38
Thomas Godfrey Men OPEN Master 35-44 24 / 38
Mary Breed Women OPEN Master 35-44 3 / 5
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Marc Tremblay Men Open Masters 40 49 12 / 14
Matthew Olson Men Masters 60+ 2 / 4
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)
Mark Hyatt Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 68
Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)
Christopher Rabadi Men 1/2/3 6 / 26
Paul Lengermann Men 1/2/3 17 / 26
Thomas Fadoul Men 1/2/3 21 / 26
Bryan Jones Men 1/2/3 23 / 26
Mark Hyatt Men 1/2/3 25 / 26
Curtis Southern Masters 55+ 6 / 8
Craig Baumgartner Cat 4/5 2 / 36
David Stealy Cat 4/5 9 / 36
Kyle Williams Cat 4/5 17 / 36
Francisco Covas Cat 4/5 18 / 36
Brendan Marnell Cat 4/5 20 / 36
Edward Wang Cat 4/5 32 / 36
Randy Napiza Cat 4/5 35 / 36
Patty Fulton Cat 4 Women 2 / 14
Brook Edinger Masters 45+ 6 / 18
Thomas Godfrey Masters 45+ 9 / 18
William Mcleod Masters 45+ 11 / 18
Luther Swift Cat 4 1 / 16
Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)
Craig Baumgartner Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 3 / 16
Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)
Craig Baumgartner Men Category 4 (63 Miles) 5 / 24
Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 16 / 37
Daniel Drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 25 / 37
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 28 / 37
Thomas Fadoul Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 35 / 37
David Stealy Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 9 / 43
Paul Gerber Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 23 / 43
Matt Nowak Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 10 / 57
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 16 / 57
Kyle Williams Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 31 / 57
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 32 / 57
Bryan Vasek Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 34 / 57
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 42 / 57
Brook Edinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 9 / 26
Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)
Dereck Franklin Men CAT 4/5 1 / 50
William Mikolajczak Men CAT 4/5 4 / 50
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4/5 9 / 50
William Dorn Men CAT 4/5 28 / 50
Christopher Khanoyan Men CAT 4/5 36 / 50
Peter Swan Men Masters 65+ 5 / 6
Myles Matteson Men CAT 4 1 / 17
Michael O'hara Men CAT 4 2 / 17
Dereck Franklin Men CAT 4 3 / 17
Elliott Collins Men CAT 4 6 / 17
William Kruse Men CAT 4 8 / 17
Christopher Khanoyan Men CAT 4 13 / 17
Paul Mica Men PRO 1/2/3 20 / 37
Adam Choate Men Juniors 15-18 17 / 20
Terry Fuller Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+ 10 / 26
Mark Scott Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+ 12 / 26
Mark Palmer Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+ 25 / 26
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 1 / 20
Mark Scott Men Masters 55+ 6 / 20
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 3 / 18
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ 10 / 18
James Johnson Men Masters 45+ 15 / 18
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 17 / 18
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 33
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 33
Willem Drescher Men Juniors 9-14 12 / 33
Wolfram Gottschalk Men Juniors 9-14 16 / 33
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 9-14 21 / 33
Ned Cooper Men Juniors 9-14 22 / 33
Eoghan Butler Men Juniors 9-14 25 / 33
Declan Butler Men Juniors 9-14 26 / 33
Evan Roper Men Juniors 9-14 27 / 33
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Curtis Southern Men 55+ 1 / 15
Mark Scott Men 55+ 8 / 15
Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ 2 / 20
Peter Lindeman Men 45+ 13 / 20
Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)
Craig Baumgartner Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ (15K ) 5 / 17
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
William Mikolajczak Men CAT 5 Senior 18+ 4 / 27
Samuel Yarashus Mixed Open Juniors 15-18 3 / 9
Matt Nowak Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 7 / 53
Samuel Goldberg Mixed Open Juniors 10-14 4 / 19
Iain Mackeith Mixed Open Juniors 10-14 6 / 19
Jaren Goldberg Mixed Open Juniors 10-14 19 / 19
SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
Christoph Mueller Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 16 / 17
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Matthew Mchugh Men CAT 2/3 10 / 57
Christopher Rabadi Men CAT 2/3 15 / 57
Alexander Brown Men CAT 2/3 16 / 57
Evan Wheeler Men CAT 2/3 21 / 57
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 2/3 23 / 57
Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)
Craig Baumgartner Men Category 4 (17.118 Miles) 18 / 30
Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)
Craig Baumgartner Men Category 4 (9.548 Miles) 2 / 15
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)
Shaun Williams Men CAT 5 16 / 38
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)
Will Wong Men Open Masters 35+ 4 / 20
Christopher Chapel Men Open Masters 35+ 15 / 20
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 1 / 22
Mark Scott Men Masters 55+ 5 / 22
Amy Ta Women Cat 4 Novice 3 / 27
Myles Matteson Men Cat 4 Novice 5 / 52
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat 4 Novice 15 / 52
Mark Reidy Men Cat 4 Novice 17 / 52
Michael O'hara Men Cat 4 Novice 22 / 52
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 4 Novice 27 / 52
William Kruse Men Cat 4 Novice 28 / 52
Luther Swift Men Cat 4 Novice 30 / 52
Justin Tetlow Men Cat 4 Novice 32 / 52
Matt Dezee Men Cat 4 Novice 40 / 52
Nick Bradford Men Cat 4 Novice 43 / 52
Michael Brindza Men Cat 4 Novice 44 / 52
Jay Owen Men Cat 4 Novice 51 / 52
Peter Swan Men Masters 65+ 2 / 5
Thomas Godfrey Men Open Masters 45+ 2 / 31
Harry Fang Men Open Masters 45+ 8 / 31
Terry Fuller Men Open Masters 45+ 14 / 31
Mark Hagen Men Open Masters 45+ 16 / 31
Marc Tremblay Men Open Masters 45+ 22 / 31
Brook Edinger Men Open Masters 45+ 29 / 31
Rick Monterosa Men Open Masters 45+ 30 / 31
Peter Lindeman Men Open Masters 45+ 31 / 31
Clio Dinan Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 7
Shaun Williams Men Cat 5 28 / 39
Ted Baker Men Cat 5 33 / 39
Gilbertace Apacible Men Cat 5 34 / 39
Clarence Dillon Men Cat 5 40 / 39
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 60
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 60
Matthew Mchugh Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 60
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 60
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 60
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 60
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 60
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 60
Christopher Hair Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 60
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 36 / 60
Alexander Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 49 / 60
Greg Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 57 / 60
Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 3-4 9 / 72
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat 3-4 71 / 72
Adam Choate Men Junior 15-18 14 / 15
Samuel Yarashus Men Junior 15-18 15 / 15
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat 1-23 17 / 25
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 1-23 18 / 25
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 1-23 22 / 25
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Lauren Peterson Women 3/4 14 / 18
Marc Koblentz Men 4/5 50 / 60
Paul Gerber Men 4/5 55 / 60
Richard Distlerath Master 60+ 2 / 9
Matthew Olson Master 60+ 5 / 9
Christoph Mueller Master 60+ 8 / 9
Poorhouse Road Race (PCA BAR) (May 3 2014)
Willio Jeanpaul MEN 4/5 1 / 33
The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Eric Voigt Men Open Junior 15-18 8 / 16
William Dorn Men Open Junior 15-18 9 / 16
Iain Mackeith Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 36
Samuel Goldberg Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 36
Alex Kasch Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 36
Quinn Ciccoretti Men Open Junior 9-14 20 / 36
Tobias Klein Men Open Junior 9-14 25 / 36
Kristian Dillon Men Open Junior 9-14 27 / 36
Jack Dempsey Men Open Junior 9-14 28 / 36
Maximus Dillon Men Open Junior 9-14 32 / 36
Jaren Goldberg Men Open Junior 9-14 33 / 36
Ned Cooper Men Open Junior 9-14 34 / 36
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 35
Matthew Dantas-mccutcheon Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 35
Alexander Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 35
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 35
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 35
John Sylvester Men Cat 5 Category 4 / 55
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 5 Category 16 / 55
David Wong Men Cat 5 Category 25 / 55
Gilbert Apacible Men Cat 5 Category 37 / 55
Clarence Dillon Men Cat 5 Category 51 / 55
Myles Matteson Men Cat 4 Novice 3 / 49
Terry Fuller Men Cat 4 Novice 16 / 49
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 4 Novice 26 / 49
Randy Napiza Men Cat 4 Novice 30 / 49
Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)
Michael Brindza Men's Cat 3/4 Open 52 / 71
Shaun Williams Men's Cat 5 Open 24 / 39
Matthew Mchugh Men's Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 50
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Mark Hyatt Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 26
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 26
Curtis Southern Men MASTER 55+ 1 / 5
Mark Scott Men MASTER 55+ 4 / 5
Peter Swan Men MASTER 55+ 5 / 5
Clayton Hamilton Men CAT 3/4 4 / 32
Mary Breed Women CAT 1/2 2 / 10
Jay Owen Men CAT 4/5 8 / 42
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4/5 10 / 42
Craig Baumgartner Men CAT 4/5 11 / 42
Michael O'hara Men CAT 4/5 16 / 42
Scott Kaplan Men CAT 4/5 20 / 42
Mark Reidy Men CAT 4/5 21 / 42
Kyle Williams Men CAT 4/5 22 / 42
Daniel Evers Men CAT 4/5 27 / 42
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4/5 30 / 42
Marc Tremblay Men CAT 4/5 33 / 42
Bryan Vasek Men CAT 4/5 36 / 42
Thomas Godfrey Men MASTER 45+ 3 / 14
Peter Lindeman Men MASTER 45+ 7 / 14
Marc Klein Men MASTER 45+ 10 / 14
Raymond Trentini Men MASTER 45+ 12 / 14
Andreas Gutzeit Men MASTER 45+ 14 / 14
Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Mark Hyatt Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 27
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 27
Curtis Southern Men MASTER 55+ 1 / 5
Mark Scott Men MASTER 55+ 4 / 5
Peter Swan Men MASTER 55+ 5 / 5
Clayton Hamilton Men CAT 3/4 8 / 32
Mary Breed Women CAT 1/2 3 / 10
Jay Owen Men CAT 4/5 9 / 42
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4/5 10 / 42
Craig Baumgartner Men CAT 4/5 12 / 42
Michael O'hara Men CAT 4/5 15 / 42
Kyle Williams Men CAT 4/5 18 / 42
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4/5 23 / 42
Bryan Vasek Men CAT 4/5 26 / 42
Scott Kaplan Men CAT 4/5 27 / 42
Marc Tremblay Men CAT 4/5 32 / 42
Mark Reidy Men CAT 4/5 33 / 42
Daniel Evers Men CAT 4/5 34 / 42
Thomas Godfrey Men MASTER 45+ 3 / 14
Peter Lindeman Men MASTER 45+ 7 / 14
Marc Klein Men MASTER 45+ 8 / 14
Raymond Trentini Men MASTER 45+ 12 / 14
Andreas Gutzeit Men MASTER 45+ 14 / 14
Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 45
Daniel Drumwright Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 45
Paul Mica Men CAT 1/2/3 28 / 45
Mark Hyatt Men CAT 1/2/3 35 / 45
Thomas Fadoul Men CAT 1/2/3 40 / 45
Matthew Latyszonek Men CAT 1/2/3 45 / 45
Curtis Southern Men MASTER 55+ 1 / 5
Mark Scott Men MASTER 55+ 4 / 5
Peter Swan Men MASTER 55+ 5 / 5
Clayton Hamilton Men CAT 3/4 16 / 61
William Kruse Men CAT 3/4 59 / 61
Mary Breed Women CAT 1/2 2 / 10
Jay Owen Men CAT 4/5 4 / 47
Craig Baumgartner Men CAT 4/5 7 / 47
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4/5 9 / 47
Michael O'hara Men CAT 4/5 17 / 47
Mark Reidy Men CAT 4/5 21 / 47
Daniel Evers Men CAT 4/5 24 / 47
Scott Kaplan Men CAT 4/5 26 / 47
Kyle Williams Men CAT 4/5 29 / 47
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4/5 31 / 47
Bryan Vasek Men CAT 4/5 38 / 47
Marc Tremblay Men CAT 4/5 44 / 47
Raymond Trentini Men MASTER 45+ 3 / 25
Thomas Godfrey Men MASTER 45+ 4 / 25
Peter Lindeman Men MASTER 45+ 7 / 25
Marc Klein Men MASTER 45+ 10 / 25
Andreas Gutzeit Men MASTER 45+ 14 / 25
William Luecke Men MASTER 45+ 24 / 25
Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Mark Hyatt Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 51
Daniel Drumwright Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 51
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 51
Paul Mica Men CAT 1/2/3 30 / 51
Matthew Latyszonek Men CAT 1/2/3 41 / 51
Thomas Fadoul Men CAT 1/2/3 43 / 51
Jim Smittkamp Men CAT 1/2/3 47 / 51
Curtis Southern Men MASTER 55+ 2 / 6
Mark Scott Men MASTER 55+ 4 / 6
Peter Swan Men MASTER 55+ 5 / 6
Clayton Hamilton Men CAT 3/4 2 / 69
William Kruse Men CAT 3/4 54 / 69
Mary Breed Women CAT 1/2 2 / 10
Michael O'hara Men CAT 4/5 5 / 51
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4/5 10 / 51
Scott Kaplan Men CAT 4/5 11 / 51
Mark Reidy Men CAT 4/5 18 / 51
Jay Owen Men CAT 4/5 19 / 51
Marc Tremblay Men CAT 4/5 21 / 51
Craig Baumgartner Men CAT 4/5 25 / 51
Daniel Evers Men CAT 4/5 30 / 51
Kyle Williams Men CAT 4/5 31 / 51
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4/5 36 / 51
Bryan Vasek Men CAT 4/5 38 / 51
Bryan Jones Men MASTER 35+ 6 / 13
Thomas Godfrey Men MASTER 45+ 1 / 30
Peter Lindeman Men MASTER 45+ 6 / 30
Marc Klein Men MASTER 45+ 11 / 30
Raymond Trentini Men MASTER 45+ 18 / 30
William Luecke Men MASTER 45+ 22 / 30
Andreas Gutzeit Men MASTER 45+ 24 / 30
Amy Ta Women CAT 4 17 / 17
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Dereck Franklin Men Category4/5 3 / 53
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
William Mikolajczak Men Category5 25 / 46
Willio Jeanpaul Men Category4/5 25 / 52
William Mikolajczak Men Category4/5 28 / 52
Willio Jeanpaul Men Category3/4 28 / 28
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)
Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ 1 / 22
Mark Scott Men Master 55+ 5 / 22
Christoph Mueller Men Master 55+ 17 / 22
Peter Swan Men Master 65+ 6 / 9
Myron Lehtman Men Master 65+ 7 / 9
William Kruse Men Cat 4(4/5) 6 / 36
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4(4/5) 7 / 36
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 4(4/5) 22 / 36
Christopher Crumbley Men Cat 4(4/5) 26 / 36
Justin Tetlow Men Cat 4(4/5) 27 / 36
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 4(4/5) 35 / 36
Craig Baumgartner Men Cat4(3/4) 18 / 54
Michael Brindza Men Cat4(3/4) 32 / 54
Elliott Collins Men Cat4(3/4) 33 / 54
Scott Wilets Men Cat4(3/4) 40 / 54
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat4(3/4) 47 / 54
Stephen Thau Men Cat4(3/4) 51 / 54
Alexander Brown Men Cat 3(3/4) 1 / 53
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3(3/4) 19 / 53
Christopher Hair Men Cat 3(3/4) 22 / 53
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 3(3/4) 29 / 53
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3(3/4) 43 / 53
Dereck Franklin Men Cat 3(3/4) 45 / 53
Thomas Godfrey Men Master 45+ 5 / 52
James Johnson Men Master 45+ 19 / 52
Marc Klein Men Master 45+ 21 / 52
Marc Tremblay Men Master 45+ 41 / 52
Steve Kuperberg Men Master 45+ 47 / 52
William Luecke Men Master 45+ 49 / 52
Eric Voigt Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 13
Adam Choate Men Open Junior 15-18 11 / 13
Iain Mackeith Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 26
Samuel Goldberg Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 26
Evan Roper Men Open Junior 9-14 8 / 26
Declan Butler Men Open Junior 9-14 20 / 26
Jaren Goldberg Men Open Junior 9-14 21 / 26
Eoghan Butler Men Open Junior 9-14 25 / 26
John Sylvester Men Cat 5 2 / 73
Scott Weinhold Men Cat 5 21 / 73
Francisco Covas Men Cat 5 41 / 73
Paul Gerber Men Cat 5 60 / 73
Michael O'hara Men Cat 5 64 / 73
Michael O'hara Men Cat 5(4/5) 4 / 24
David Stealy Men Cat 5(4/5) 5 / 24
Francisco Covas Men Cat 5(4/5) 9 / 24
Mark Reidy Men Cat 5(4/5) 20 / 24
Will Wong Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 60
Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 60
Marc Klein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 60
Mary Breed Women Cat1-23 8 / 30
Amy Ta Women Cat 4 6 / 21
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 14 / 21
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
Divik Verma Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 5
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 9-14 5 / 27
Karl Neff Men Junior 9-14 9 / 27
Samuel Goldberg Men Junior 9-14 10 / 27
Alex Kasch Men Junior 9-14 11 / 27
Tobias Klein Men Junior 9-14 14 / 27
Evan Roper Men Junior 9-14 15 / 27
Declan Butler Men Junior 9-14 16 / 27
Ned Cooper Men Junior 9-14 17 / 27
Eoghan Butler Men Junior 9-14 19 / 27
Jaren Goldberg Men Junior 9-14 21 / 27
Willem Drescher Men Junior 9-14 23 / 27
Nate Wong Men Junior 9-14 26 / 27
Christopher Hair Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 37
Alexander Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 37
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 37
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 37
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 37
Clayton Hamilton Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 37
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 37
Eric Voigt Men Junior 15-18 3 / 11
Samuel Yarashus Men Junior 15-18 7 / 11
Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 3 / 18
Mark Scott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 18 / 18
William Kruse Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 81
Elliott Collins Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 81
Nicholas Steber Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 81
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 81
Justin Tetlow Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 81
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 81
Andrew Parker Men Cat 4 Senior 44 / 81
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 81
Randy Napiza Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 81
Michael Brindza Men Cat 4 Senior 51 / 81
Ryan Taylor Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 81
Bryan Vasek Men Cat 4 Senior 70 / 81
Matt Dezee Men Cat 4 Senior 76 / 81
Will Wong Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 30
Marc Klein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 30
Bryan Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 30
Ryan Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 30
Matthew Mchugh Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 70
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 70
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 70
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 70
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 70
Thomas Fadoul Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 70
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 56 / 70
Greg Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 65 / 70
Mary Breed Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 22
Christopher Crumbley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 31
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 31
Peter Lindeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 26
Harry Fang Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 7 / 26
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 / 26
William Luecke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 20 / 26
Amy Ta Women Cat 4 3 / 24
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 14 / 24
Clio Dinan Women Cat 4 22 / 24
Clio Dinan Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Michael O'hara Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 52
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 52
Kyle Williams Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 52
Daniel Evers Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 52
Scott Weinhold Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 52
Shaun Williams Men Cat 5 Senior 37 / 52
Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)
Michelle Neff Women Cat 4 Senior 12+ 6 / 8
James Degoey Men Open Master 55+ 10 / 25
Peter Swan Men Open Master 55+ 21 / 25
Iain Mackeith Men Open Junior 10-12 1 / 6
Evan Roper Men Open Junior 10-12 4 / 6
Karl Neff Men Open Junior 10-12 6 / 6
Henry Neff Men Open Junior 9-10 3 / 3
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
James Johnson Men Master 45+ 7 / 57
Brook Edinger Men Master 45+ 33 / 57
Kyle Williams Men Cat 5 C 21 / 43
Brian Archer Men Cat 4 A 40+ 10 / 101
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 A 40+ 60 / 101
All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 54
Paul Mica Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 54
Matthew Latyszonek Men CAT 1/2/3 32 / 54
Sigberto Garcia Men CAT 1/2/3 34 / 54
Mark Hyatt Men CAT 1/2/3 35 / 54
Matthew Mchugh Men CAT 1/2/3 43 / 54
Daniel Drumwright Men CAT 1/2/3 49 / 54
John Sylvester Men CAT 5 10 / 58
Brendan Marnell Men CAT 5 12 / 58
Francisco Covas Men CAT 5 17 / 58
Marc Nester Men CAT 5 27 / 58
Michael O'hara Men CAT 5 29 / 58
Mark Reidy Men CAT 5 30 / 58
Eric Voigt Men CAT 5 34 / 58
Aaron Welsh Men CAT 5 39 / 58
Brian Haugli Men CAT 5 45 / 58
Edward Wang Men CAT 5 48 / 58
David Wong Men CAT 5 49 / 58
Mary Breed Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 20
Christopher Hair Men CAT 3 1 / 37
Evan Wheeler Men CAT 3 4 / 37
Clayton Hamilton Men CAT 3 10 / 37
Alexander Brown Men CAT 3 18 / 37
Bryan Jones Men CAT 3 30 / 37
Mark Scott Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 20 / 58
Ryan Taylor Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 26 / 58
Raymond Trentini Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 30 / 58
Steve Kuperberg Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 38 / 58
William Mcleod Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 39 / 58
Marc Tremblay Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 41 / 58
Thomas Snyder Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 48 / 58
Marc Nester Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 2 / 53
Francisco Covas Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 11 / 53
Matt Nowak Men CAT 4 3 / 64
Dereck Franklin Men CAT 4 7 / 64
Myles Matteson Men CAT 4 19 / 64
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4 23 / 64
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4 27 / 64
Christopher Khanoyan Men CAT 4 36 / 64
Benjamin Gronvall Men CAT 4 42 / 64
William Kruse Men CAT 4 50 / 64
Randy Napiza Men CAT 4 51 / 64
Elliott Collins Men CAT 4 59 / 64
Michael Brindza Men CAT 4 61 / 64
Scott Kaplan Men CAT 4 64 / 64
Amy Ta Women CAT 4 2 / 15
Julia Linfors Women CAT 4 4 / 15
Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)
James Degoey Masters 55+ 10 / 25
Peter Swan Masters 55+ 21 / 25
Michelle Neff Women 4 6 / 8
Iain Mackeith Juniors 10-12 1 / 8
Evan Roper Juniors 10-12 4 / 8
Karl Neff Juniors 10-12 6 / 8
Henry Neff Juniors 9-10 3 / 3
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 9 / 47
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Mary Breed Women Cat 3 2 / 12
Christopher Hair Men Cat 3/4 10 / 60
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 25 / 60
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 3/4 29 / 60
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3/4 34 / 60
Alexander Brown Men Cat 3/4 38 / 60
Steve Kuperberg Men Masters 3/4 35+ 7 / 10
Marc Koblentz Men Masters 3/4 35+ 9 / 10
John Sylvester Men Cat 5 5 / 46
David Stealy Men Cat 5 6 / 46
Michael O'hara Men Cat 5 11 / 46
Brendan Marnell Men Cat 5 16 / 46
Kyle Williams Men Cat 5 21 / 46
Mark Reidy Men Cat 5 26 / 46
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 1 / 12
Mark Scott Men Masters 55+ 5 / 12
Peter Swan Men Masters 55+ 9 / 12
Eric Voigt Men Juniors 16-18 13 / 20
Brian Archer Men Cat 4 8 / 41
Andrew Parker Men Cat 4 15 / 41
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 4 17 / 41
Elliott Collins Men Cat 4 27 / 41
Randy Napiza Men Cat 4 32 / 41
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 4 35 / 41
William Kruse Men Cat 4 39 / 41
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45+ 5 / 21
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 6 / 21
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45+ 9 / 21
James Johnson Men Masters 45+ 10 / 21
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ 12 / 21
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 15 / 21
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 16 / 21
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 59
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 59
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 59
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 59
Thomas Fadoul Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 59
Clio Dinan Women Cat 4 3 / 24
Amy Ta Women Cat 4 4 / 24
Julia Linfors Women Cat 4 11 / 24
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Myles Matteson Men Category4/5 52 / 57
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Myles Matteson Men Cat 5 3 / 56
Mark Reidy Men Cat 5 7 / 56
Randy Napiza Men Cat 5 9 / 56
John Sylvester Men Cat 5 10 / 56
Brendan Marnell Men Cat 5 11 / 56
Michael O'hara Men Cat 5 13 / 56
David Stealy Men Cat 5 23 / 56
Francisco Covas Men Cat 5 24 / 56
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 5 30 / 56
Paul Gerber Men Cat 5 51 / 56
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 69
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 69
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 69
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 69
Matthew Mchugh Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 69
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 69
Thomas Fadoul Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 69
Clio Dinan Women Cat 4 2 / 22
Amy Ta Women Cat 4 9 / 22
Luther Swift Ment Cat 4 19 / 69
Ryan Bowen Ment Cat 4 23 / 69
William Kruse Ment Cat 4 24 / 69
Andrew Parker Ment Cat 4 27 / 69
Craig Baumgartner Ment Cat 4 28 / 69
Mike Ly Ment Cat 4 33 / 69
Matt Nowak Ment Cat 4 37 / 69
Brian Archer Ment Cat 4 40 / 69
Steve Kuperberg Ment Cat 4 46 / 69
Christopher Crumbley Ment Cat 4 51 / 69
Willio Jeanpaul Ment Cat 4 57 / 69
Justin Tetlow Ment Cat 4 58 / 69
Myles Matteson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 74
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 4/5 10 / 74
Brendan Marnell Men Cat 4/5 12 / 74
John Sylvester Men Cat 4/5 15 / 74
Michael O'hara Men Cat 4/5 16 / 74
Francisco Covas Men Cat 4/5 20 / 74
Aaron Welsh Men Cat 4/5 21 / 74
Mark Reidy Men Cat 4/5 24 / 74
Eric Voigt Men Cat 4/5 27 / 74
Andrew Parker Men Cat 4/5 37 / 74
Randy Napiza Men Cat 4/5 43 / 74
David Stealy Men Cat 4/5 46 / 74
Michael Brindza Men Cat 4/5 56 / 74
Ted Baker Men Cat 4/5 72 / 74
William Dorn Men Cat 4/5 73 / 74
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 4/5 78 / 74
Dereck Franklin Men Cat 3/4 4 / 70
Alexander Brown Men Cat 3/4 6 / 70
Christopher Hair Men Cat 3/4 7 / 70
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 12 / 70
Nicholas Steber Men Cat 3/4 23 / 70
Brook Edinger Men Cat 3/4 29 / 70
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 3/4 35 / 70
Brian Archer Men Cat 3/4 44 / 70
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3/4 46 / 70
Clayton Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 58 / 70
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat 3/4 61 / 70
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 3/4 63 / 70
Steve Kuperberg Men Cat 3/4 64 / 70
Thomas Godfrey Masters 35+ 9 / 66
Marc Klein Masters 35+ 14 / 66
Will Wong Masters 35+ 18 / 66
William Mcleod Masters 35+ 28 / 66
Peter Lindeman Masters 35+ 40 / 66
Brook Edinger Masters 35+ 42 / 66
William Luecke Masters 35+ 54 / 66
Luther Swift Masters 35+ 58 / 66
James Johnson Masters 35+ 63 / 66
Stephen Thau Masters 35+ 66 / 66
Mary Breed Women 1/2/3 2 / 10
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Terry Fuller Men Open Masters 35-55 28 / 57
Shaun Williams Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 23 / 47
Brian Haugli Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 27 / 47
Clarence Dillon Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 31 / 47
Eric Voigt Mixed Open Juniors 15-18 5 / 16
Samuel Yarashus Mixed Open Juniors 15-18 10 / 16
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 48 / 48
Iain Mackeith Mixed Open Juniors 10-14 12 / 32
Kristian Dillon Mixed Open Juniors 10-14 15 / 32
Maximus Dillon Mixed Open Juniors 10-14 19 / 32
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Bryan Jones Men Cat 3/4 8 / 34
David Stealy Men Cat 4/5 8 / 43
Shamrock Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
William Kruse Men Cat 3/4 39 / 39
Peter Swan Men Master 55+ 8 / 8
William Kruse Men Master 35+ 7 / 16
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Christopher Hair Men Cat 3/4 8 / 62
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 69
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 52
William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Mark Hyatt Men 1/2/3 3 / 44
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men 1/2/3 11 / 44
Sigberto Garcia Men 1/2/3 24 / 44
Paul Lengermann Men 1/2/3 25 / 44
Jim Smittkamp Men 1/2/3 32 / 44
Thomas Godfrey Men 1/2/3 34 / 44
Christopher Crumbley Men 5 13 / 52
Daniel Evers Men 5 15 / 52
Mark Reidy Men 5 27 / 52
Brian Haugli Men 5 29 / 52
Ted Baker Men 5 37 / 52
Scott Kaplan Men 5 46 / 52
Nicholas Steber Men 4 3 / 50
Logan Breed Men 4 4 / 50
Willio Jeanpaul Men 4 28 / 50
Matt Nowak Men 4 38 / 50
Christopher Khanoyan Men 4 45 / 50
Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ 2 / 24
Brook Edinger Men 45+ 18 / 24
Terry Fuller Men 45+ 24 / 24
Clayton Hamilton Men 3 19 / 36
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Gregoire Faber Men Cat 2 41 / 47
Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)
Crystal Carey NOVICE CAT 4 WOMEN 6 / 6
Myron Lehtman MASTER MEN 65+ 1 / 12
Peter Swan MASTER MEN 65+ 4 / 12
Philip Samawicz MASTER MEN 65+ 7 / 12
David Hammond MASTER MEN 65+ 12 / 12
Raymond Trentini MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 8
Mark Reidy NOVICE CAT 5 MEN (NOT MABRA BAR) 5 / 22
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2 30 / 40
USA CRITS Finals (Sep 19 2013)
Mark Hyatt Pro Men 74 / 110
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
Paul Lengermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 73
Juniors Day Out (Sep 14 2013)
Sade' Smith Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-12 3 / 7
Iain Mackeith Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 18
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 18
Alex Kasch Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 18
Adam Choate Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 6
Clio Dinan Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Alex Kasch Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 12
Kristian Dillon Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 9 / 12
Iain Mackeith Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 10 / 12
Maximus Dillon Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 12 / 12
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)
Paul Lengermann Men Category2/3 4 / 23
Bryan Jones Men Category2/3 11 / 23
Alexander Brown Men Category2/3 12 / 23
Kyle Williams Men Category4/5 41 / 63
Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)
Mark Hyatt Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 33
Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)
Mark Hyatt Men Category1/2/3 1 / 32
Paul Lengermann Men Category1/2/3 20 / 32
Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 8 2013)
Raymond Trentini Men Master 45-54 1 / 7
Peter Swan Men Master 65+ 3 / 4
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Dan Schwartz Men 3 33 / 43
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Dan Schwartz Men 3 35 / 68
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Eric Schmidt Men 3 31 / 68
Dan Schwartz Men 3 52 / 68
Argyle Time Trial (Aug 31 2013)
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 2 / 4
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Paul Lengermann Men Category2/3 18 / 34
Willio Jeanpaul Men Category4/5 33 / 64
Jeffrey Watts Men Category4/5 54 / 64
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Eric Schmidt Men 3 13 / 68
Dan Schwartz Men 3 20 / 68
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Eric Schmidt Men 3 43 / 68
Dan Schwartz Men 3 58 / 68
2013 MABRA and MD/DC/DE/VA Track Championship (Aug 25 2013)
Erin Whitmore Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Women 2 / 3
Peter Swan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65+ 1 / 3
Kristian Dillon Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr. 10-14 1 / 2
Maximus Dillon Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr. 10-14 2 / 2
Will Wong Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 8
Michael Dancel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 8
Clarence Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 8
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 4/5 3 / 28
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)
Alexander Brown Men CAT 3 NOVICE 1 / 28
Matthew Mchugh Men CAT 3 NOVICE 2 / 28
Dan Schwartz Men CAT 3 NOVICE 4 / 28
Christopher Hair Men CAT 3 NOVICE 7 / 28
Evan Wheeler Men CAT 3 NOVICE 22 / 28
Mary Breed Women 35+ MASTERS 3 / 7
Beth Catherwood Women CAT 4 NOVICE 2 / 13
Crystal Carey Women CAT 4 NOVICE 10 / 13
Michael O'hara Men CAT 5 2 / 39
Jay Owen Men CAT 5 13 / 39
Marc Tremblay Men CAT 5 15 / 39
Kyle Williams Men CAT 5 23 / 39
Tom Walter goodhart Men CAT 5 26 / 39
Evan Lacopo Men CAT 5 29 / 39
Dereck Franklin Men CAT 4 NOVICE 1 / 33
Eric Schmidt Men CAT 4 NOVICE 17 / 33
Dori Buckethal Women CAT 1/2/3/4 SENIOR 3 / 15
Alexis Zink Women CAT 1/2/3/4 SENIOR 4 / 15
Beth Catherwood Women CAT 1/2/3/4 SENIOR 5 / 15
Crystal Carey Women CAT 1/2/3/4 SENIOR 9 / 15
Mark Hyatt Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 1 / 44
Jim Smittkamp Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 3 / 44
Christopher Hair Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 9 / 44
Sigberto Garcia Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 12 / 44
Matthew Latyszonek Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 25 / 44
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 38 / 44
Curtis Southern Men 45+ MASTERS 1 / 25
Harry Fang Men 45+ MASTERS 5 / 25
Jeff Boswell Men 45+ MASTERS 11 / 25
Michael Zoeller Men 45+ MASTERS 19 / 25
Mary Breed Women CAT 3 SENIOR 1 / 5
2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 7 / 19
Myron Lehtman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65+ 2 / 15
Peter Lindeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 21
Will Wong Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 13
The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #2 and the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Aug 11 2013)
Craig Lauinger Cat 4 3 / 13
Matthew Aune Cat 5 3 / 12
James Degoey Masters 55+ 11 / 17
Kirsten Fehrenkamp Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Peter Swan Masters 65+ 3 / 3
Philip Samawicz Masters 70+ 2 / 2
Landon Aune Junior 10-12 4 / 4
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Eric Schmidt Men Category 4 14 / 34
Paul Lengermann Men Category 1/2/3 26 / 55
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2/3 31 / 56
Eric Schmidt Men CAT 4 21 / 36
The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Aug 10 2013)
Landon Aune Juniors 10-14 8 / 15
Matthew Aune Cat 5 (Field Limit 50) 6 / 18
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Eric Schmidt Men Category 4 19 / 37
Paul Lengermann Men Category 1/2/3 19 / 61
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Eric Schmidt Men Category 4 2 / 36
Paul Lengermann Men Category 1/2/3 40 / 63
Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Raymond Trentini Masters Men 45+ 2 / 16
William Mcleod Masters Men 45+ 3 / 16
Jeff Boswell Masters Men 45+ 5 / 16
Curtis Southern Masters Men 45+ 6 / 16
Harry Fang Masters Men 45+ 7 / 16
Brian Kasch Masters Men 45+ 15 / 16
Patty Fulton Women Category 4 1 / 7
Dori Buckethal Women Category 1/2 1 / 2
Matthew Mchugh Men Category 3 4 / 10
Nathaniel Grevatt Jr Boys 15-18 2 / 2
Iain Mackeith Jr Boys 10-14 2 / 10
Alex Kasch Jr Boys 10-14 3 / 10
Nate Wong Jr Boys 10-14 9 / 10
Raymond Trentini Men Category 4 4 / 21
Nathaniel Grevatt Senior 5 Men 8 / 13
Patty Fulton Masters Women 45+ 1 / 4
David Hammond Masters Men 65+ 2 / 4
Peter Swan Masters Men 65+ 4 / 4
Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 4 2013)
Eric Schmidt Men's CAT 4/5 9 / 52
Eric Schmidt Men's CAT 3/4 35 / 53
Matthew Latyszonek Men's Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Beth Catherwood Women 4 4 / 15
Mike Ly Men 5 4 / 43
Dereck Franklin Men 5 15 / 43
Kyle Williams Men 5 22 / 43
Marc Tremblay Men 5 23 / 43
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45 6 / 18
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2 3 / 12
William Kruse Men 4 25 / 65
Marc Koblentz Men 4 49 / 65
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2 8 / 51
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2 24 / 51
Dustin Whitlow Men 3 14 / 48
Alexander Brown Men 3 24 / 48
Christopher Hair Men 3 30 / 48
Evan Wheeler Men 3 43 / 48
Jim Smittkamp Men 3 48 / 48
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
Catherine Miller Women SW 3 7 / 11
Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Patty Fulton WOMEN 45+ 4 / 5
Mary Breed WOMEN 35+ 2 / 10
Logan Breed CAT 5 MASTER 35+ 1 / 9
Marc Tremblay CAT 5 MASTER 35+ 3 / 9
Paul Lengermann SENIOR MEN 4 / 26
Mark Hyatt SENIOR MEN 18 / 26
Peter Swan MASTER MEN 65+ 2 / 2
Bruce Oliver MASTER MEN 55+ 15 / 15
Doug Perry MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 36
Thomas Godfrey MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 36
Raymond Trentini MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 36
William Mcleod MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 36
Jeff Boswell MASTER MEN 45+ 21 / 36
Curtis Southern MASTER MEN 45+ 26 / 36
Harry Fang MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 36
Marc Klein MASTER MEN 45+ 32 / 36
William Kruse MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 23 / 25
Iain Mackeith JUNIOR 10-14 MEN 5 / 20
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Alexander Brown Men 3 27 / 42
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)
Craig Lauinger Men 4 2 / 8
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Raymond Trentini Men Master 45+ 2 / 17
Marc Klein Men Master 45+ 3 / 17
Peter Lindeman Men Master 45+ 5 / 17
Harry Fang Men Master 45+ 6 / 17
Patty Fulton Women Master 45+ 3 / 8
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2 5 / 14
Matthew Lloydthomas Men Cat 1/2 12 / 14
Peter Swan Men Master 65+ 1 / 1
James Degoey Men Master 55+ 15 / 16
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 10-14 5 / 11
Viacheslav Slavin Men Cat 5 7 / 16
Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Matthew Lloydthomas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Paul Lengermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Sigberto Garcia Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Bryan Jones Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Matthew Dantas-mccutcheon Men Cat 4 14 / 42
William Kruse Men Cat 4 18 / 42
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Bryan Vasek Men Cat 4 26 / 42
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Nolan Semrau Men Cat 4 30 / 42
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Douglas Owens Men Cat 4 40 / 42
Ryan Taylor Men Cat 4 41 / 42
Tracy Buro Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Mary Breed Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Logan Breed Men Cat 5 2 / 26
Mike Ly Men Cat 5 11 / 26
Dereck Franklin Men Cat 5 12 / 26
Kyle Williams Men Cat 5 16 / 26
Marc Tremblay Men Cat 5 17 / 26
Glenn Archer Men Cat 5 21 / 26
Doug Perry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 23
Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 23
Raymond Trentini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 23
William Mcleod Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 23
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 23
Marc Klein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 23
Jeff Boswell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 23
Harry Fang Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 23
Michael Zoeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 23
Matthew Mchugh Men Cat 3 8 / 13
27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
Catherine Miller Women SW 3 15 / 27
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)
Andre Gondouin Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)
Patty Fulton Women 4 5 / 14
Claudia Gonzalez martinez Women 4 11 / 14
Beth Catherwood Women 4 13 / 14
Mary Breed Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Pieter Mul Men 4 6 / 59
Luther Swift Men 4 35 / 59
Marc Koblentz Men 4 40 / 59
Bryan Vasek Men 4 42 / 59
Ryan Bowen Men 4 43 / 59
Andrew Parker Men 4 45 / 59
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 59
Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 59
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 59
Gregoire Faber Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 59
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 59
Matthew Lloydthomas Men 3 5 / 56
Matthew Mchugh Men 3 32 / 56
Jim Smittkamp Men 3 33 / 56
Clayton Hamilton Men 3 35 / 56
Dan Schwartz Men 3 42 / 56
Brian Bailey Men 3 44 / 56
Alexander Brown Men 3 56 / 56
Dereck Franklin Men 5 1 / 49
Mike Ly Men 5 3 / 49
Jay Owen Men 5 5 / 49
Logan Breed Men 5 8 / 49
Michael O'hara Men 5 9 / 49
Mark Reidy Men 5 18 / 49
Marc Tremblay Men 5 20 / 49
John Sylvester Men 5 21 / 49
Christopher Crumbley Men 5 23 / 49
John Sylvester Men 5 29 / 49
Marc Tremblay Men 5 30 / 49
Aaron Welsh Men 5 32 / 49
Aaron Welsh Men 5 38 / 49
Randy Napiza Men 5 49 / 49
William Mcleod Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 2 / 53
Bryan Jones Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 11 / 53
Matthew Kasprzak Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 12 / 53
Ryan Taylor Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 23 / 53
William Kruse Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 28 / 53
Mark Palmer Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 36 / 53
Michael Zoeller Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 46 / 53
Eric Sloman Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 47 / 53
Chris Branagan Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 49 / 53
Brian Archer Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 50 / 53
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)
D Johnsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 38 / 38
Mapletown Road Race (Jul 7 2013)
Marc Tremblay Men Cat 5 6 / 19
MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)
Will Wong Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 12 / 23
Marc Klein Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 11 / 37
Mark Palmer Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 22 / 37
Douglas Owens Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 33 / 37
Thomas Godfrey Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 1 / 34
Jeff Boswell Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 9 / 34
Marc Klein Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 11 / 34
Peter Lindeman Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 18 / 34
William Luecke Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 26 / 34
Tobias Klein Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 12 / 15
Nicholas Rivera Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 15 / 15
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4 SENIOR 16 / 21
Douglas Owens Men CAT 4 SENIOR 17 / 21
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Harry Goldman Cat 4 Men 5 / 35
Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Dori Buckethal Women CAT 1/2 SENIOR 2 / 12
Mark Hyatt Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 25 / 25
Beth Catherwood Women CAT 4 SENIOR 2 / 8
Claudia Gonzalez martinez Women CAT 4 SENIOR 8 / 8
Eric Schmidt Men CAT 4 SENIOR 4 / 39
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4 SENIOR 31 / 39
Evan Wheeler Men CAT 3 SENIOR 1 / 38
Jim Smittkamp Men CAT 3 SENIOR 2 / 38
Christopher Hair Men CAT 3 SENIOR 3 / 38
Alexander Brown Men CAT 3 SENIOR 10 / 38
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Jeffrey Watts Men Category 5 5 / 46
Matthew Lloydthomas Men Category 3 2 / 40
Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)
Mark Scott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 28
Peter Lindeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 49
Luther Swift Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 49
Marc Klein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 49
Erik Leaver Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 49
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 49
Will Wong Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 49
Sigberto Garcia Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 43
Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Paul Lengermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Christopher Hair Men Cat 3 1 / 58
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat 3 2 / 58
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 3 14 / 58
Clayton Hamilton Men Cat 3 22 / 58
Dustin Whitlow Men Cat 3 27 / 58
Alexander Brown Men Cat 3 31 / 58
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 4 6 / 52
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 4 15 / 52
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 4 19 / 52
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 36 / 52
Christopher Kincius Men Cat 4 51 / 52
Douglas Owens Men Cat 4 52 / 52
Dereck Franklin Men Cat 5 2 / 47
Jay Owen Men Cat 5 3 / 47
Logan Breed Men Cat 5 4 / 47
Christopher Crumbley Men Cat 5 7 / 47
Matthew Aune Men Cat 5 8 / 47
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 5 27 / 47
Randy Napiza Men Cat 5 28 / 47
Aaron Welsh Men Cat 5 30 / 47
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Harry Goldman Men 4 11 / 33
Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)
Dori Buckethal Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 43
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 43
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 43
Clayton Hamilton Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 43
Gregoire Faber Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 43
William Mcleod Men Cat 3/4 40+ 2 / 36
Raymond Trentini Men Cat 3/4 40+ 4 / 36
Mark Palmer Men Cat 3/4 40+ 22 / 36
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 3/4 40+ 28 / 36
Tony Dalessio Men Cat 3/4 40+ 33 / 36
Adam Sidel Men Cat 3/4 40+ 36 / 36
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 4 25 / 62
Douglas Owens Men Cat 4 52 / 62
Jay Owen Men Cat 5 13 / 48
Mike Ly Men Cat 5 33 / 48
Randy Napiza Men Cat 5 48 / 48
Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)
Harry Goldman Men 3/4 34 / 71
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)
Beth Catherwood Women Cat 4 Novice 1 / 11
Tiffany Wise Women Cat 4 Novice 5 / 11
Claudia Gonzalez martinez Women Cat 4 Novice 11 / 11
Matthew Aune Men Cat 5 Novice 1 / 35
Christopher Crumbley Men Cat 5 Novice 4 / 35
William Dorn Men Cat 5 Novice 6 / 35
Marc Tremblay Men Cat 5 Novice 7 / 35
Jay Owen Men Cat 5 Novice 8 / 35
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 5 Novice 32 / 35
Erik Leaver Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 48
Mark Palmer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 48
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 48
Michael Epshteyn Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 46 / 48
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 65
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 65
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 65
Will Wong Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 15
Luther Swift Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 15
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 31
Peter Lindeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 31
Marc Klein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 31
Andreas Gutzeit Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 31
William Luecke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 30 / 31
Luther Swift Men Cat 3/4 Senior 41 / 63
Alexander Brown Men Cat 3/4 Senior 44 / 63
Brian Bailey Men Cat 3/4 Senior 53 / 63
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 4 Novice 22 / 59
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 4 Novice 24 / 59
Bryan Vasek Men Cat 4 Novice 29 / 59
Christopher Kincius Men Cat 4 Novice 31 / 59
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 4 Novice 33 / 59
Frank Mikolajczak Men Cat 4 Novice 34 / 59
Luther Scott Men Cat 4 Novice 44 / 59
Douglas Owens Men Cat 4 Novice 47 / 59
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 4 Novice 50 / 59
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Harry Goldman Cat 4 11 / 35
Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Myron Lehtman Men OPEN MASTERS 65+ 2 / 12
Will Wong Men OPEN MASTERS 35+ 6 / 9
Tobias Klein Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 15 / 18
Thomas Godfrey Men OPEN MASTERS 45+ 5 / 18
Marc Klein Men OPEN MASTERS 45+ 9 / 18
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 4 / 9
Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Andre Gondouin Men Cat 4 16 / 27
Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Clayton Hamilton Men CAT 4 3 / 53
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4 23 / 53
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4 31 / 53
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4 37 / 53
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4 41 / 53
Chris Branagan Men CAT 4 43 / 53
Matthew Mchugh Men CAT 3/4 2 / 55
Alexander Brown Men CAT 3/4 33 / 55
Crystal Carey Women OPEN 18 / 20
Tiffany Wise Women OPEN 20 / 20
Mark Hyatt Men PRO 1/2/3 12 / 60
Paul Lengermann Men PRO 1/2/3 30 / 60
Thomas Godfrey Men PRO 1/2/3 47 / 60
Sigberto Garcia Men PRO 1/2/3 56 / 60
Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Clayton Hamilton Men CAT 4 1 / 52
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4 34 / 52
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4 35 / 52
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4 37 / 52
Chris Branagan Men CAT 4 42 / 52
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4 50 / 52
Paul Lengermann Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 61
Mark Hyatt Men Pro 1/2/3 37 / 61
Thomas Godfrey Men Pro 1/2/3 50 / 61
Sigberto Garcia Men Pro 1/2/3 54 / 61
Matthew Mchugh Men CAT 3/4 18 / 54
Alexander Brown Men CAT 3/4 39 / 54
Tiffany Wise Women OPEN 19 / 20
Crystal Carey Women OPEN 20 / 20
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Clayton Hamilton Men CAT 4 1 / 54
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4 22 / 54
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4 42 / 54
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4 50 / 54
Chris Branagan Men CAT 4 52 / 54
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4 54 / 54
Paul Lengermann Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 80
Sigberto Garcia Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 80
Thomas Godfrey Men Pro 1/2/3 50 / 80
Gregoire Faber Men Pro 1/2/3 63 / 80
Mark Hyatt Men Pro 1/2/3 66 / 80
Matthew Latyszonek Men Pro 1/2/3 78 / 80
Matthew Mchugh Men CAT 3/4 25 / 69
Jim Smittkamp Men CAT 3/4 56 / 69
Alexander Brown Men CAT 3/4 62 / 69
Tiffany Wise Women OPEN 19 / 20
Crystal Carey Women OPEN 20 / 20
Mark Reidy Men Wounded Warrior 1 / 5
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Clayton Hamilton Men CAT 4 1 / 64
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4 30 / 64
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4 36 / 64
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4 43 / 64
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4 46 / 64
Chris Branagan Men CAT 4 49 / 64
Sigberto Garcia Men PRO 1/2/3 30 / 93
Paul Lengermann Men PRO 1/2/3 34 / 93
Gregoire Faber Men PRO 1/2/3 35 / 93
Mark Hyatt Men PRO 1/2/3 36 / 93
Matthew Latyszonek Men PRO 1/2/3 82 / 93
Thomas Godfrey Men PRO 1/2/3 87 / 93
Peter Swan Men Masters 55+ 10 / 11
Bryan Jones Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+ 1 / 22
Ryan Taylor Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+ 18 / 22
Jim Smittkamp Men CAT 3/4 3 / 77
Matthew Mchugh Men CAT 3/4 10 / 77
Alexander Brown Men CAT 3/4 55 / 77
Jeff Boswell Men Masters 45+ 3 / 27
Harry Fang Men Masters 45+ 4 / 27
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 8 / 27
Andreas Gutzeit Men Masters 45+ 9 / 27
Curtis Southern Men Masters 45+ 11 / 27
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45+ 18 / 27
William Mcleod Men Masters 45+ 19 / 27
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 21 / 27
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ 25 / 27
Jeff Boswell Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 3 / 38
Harry Fang Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 5 / 38
Marc Klein Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 12 / 38
Andreas Gutzeit Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 13 / 38
Curtis Southern Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 15 / 38
Raymond Trentini Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 25 / 38
William Mcleod Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 26 / 38
William Luecke Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 28 / 38
Peter Lindeman Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 33 / 38
Peter Swan Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 37 / 38
Tsahai Tafari Women OPEN 19 / 22
Tiffany Wise Women OPEN 20 / 22
Crystal Carey Women OPEN 21 / 22
2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Matthew Mchugh Men Category 3/4 5 / 58
Alexander Brown Men Category 3/4 23 / 58
Clayton Hamilton Men Category 3/4 30 / 58
Ryan Taylor Men Category 3/4 45 / 58
Dori Buckethal Women Cat Open 2 / 16
Harry Fang Men Masters 45+ 6 / 26
Curtis Southern Men Masters 45+ 7 / 26
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 12 / 26
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45+ 16 / 26
Andreas Gutzeit Men Masters 45+ 17 / 26
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 21 / 26
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ 22 / 26
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 24 / 26
Mark Hyatt Men Category Pro/1/2/3 3 / 41
Gregoire Faber Men Category Pro/1/2/3 13 / 41
Sigberto Garcia Men Category Pro/1/2/3 17 / 41
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)
Dori Buckethal Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 20 / 41
Luther Swift Men Cat 3/4 34 / 105
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 2/3 13 / 49
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 2/3 14 / 49
Gregoire Faber Men Cat 2/3 27 / 49
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 2/3 32 / 49
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 2/3 37 / 49
Harry Fang Men Cat 2/3 46 / 49
The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 9 2013)
James Degoey Masters 55+ 15 / 17
Peter Swan Masters 65+ 2 / 3
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Harry Goldman 4 Men 41 / 54
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Luther Swift Men Master 35+ 8 / 27
Dori Buckethal Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 16 / 39
Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)
Andrew Parker MEN 4 15 / 32
Willio Jeanpaul MEN 4 28 / 32
Claire Cramer BEGINNER WOMEN 4 8 / 8
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Harry Goldman Cat 4 15 / 25
Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)
Kurt Dodds Men Cat 4/5 18 / 19
Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 2 2013)
Samantha Rynas Women 1/2/3 6 / 7
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)
Beth Catherwood Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 3 3 / 22
Alexander Brown Men Cat 3 9 / 22
Frank Mikolajczak Men Cat 4 1 / 21
Dereck Franklin Men Cat 5 1 / 19
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 5 2 / 19
Mike Ly Men Cat 5 9 / 19
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)
Harry Goldman 4 Men 15 / 24
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Samuel Yarashus Men Junior 10-14 15 / 31
Tobias Klein Men Junior 10-14 20 / 31
Maximus Dillon Men Junior 10-14 22 / 31
Kristian Dillon Men Junior 10-14 25 / 31
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 2 / 13
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ 4 / 13
Doug Perry Men Masters 45+ 6 / 13
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 12 / 13
Beth Catherwood Women Cat 4 8 / 22
Claudia Gonzalez martinez Women Cat 4 12 / 22
Tiffany Wise Women Cat 4 15 / 22
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 19 / 22
Will Wong Men Masters 35+ 12 / 13
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat 3 7 / 56
Alexander Brown Men Cat 3 9 / 56
Brian Bailey Men Cat 3 25 / 56
Frank Mikolajczak Men Cat 4 9 / 75
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 4 22 / 75
Luther Swift Men Cat 4 35 / 75
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 4 37 / 75
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 4 44 / 75
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 4 45 / 75
Andrew Parker Men Cat 4 57 / 75
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 61 / 75
Pieter Mul Men Cat 4 73 / 75
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 5 5 / 37
Marc Tremblay Men Cat 5 9 / 37
Justin Tetlow Men Cat 5 23 / 37
Christopher Crumbley Men Cat 5 25 / 37
Jay Owen Men Cat 5 27 / 37
Mike Ly Men Cat 5 33 / 37
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 54
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54
Doug Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54
Alexander Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Marc Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 54
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 54
William Dorn Men Junior 15-18 11 / 14
Mark Scott Men Masters 35+ 3/4 10 / 54
Mark Palmer Men Masters 35+ 3/4 48 / 54
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 2 28 / 64
Alexis Zink Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 46
Thomas Godfrey Men Master 45+ 28 / 107
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 55
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)
Marc Tremblay Men M5 13 / 22
Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)
Clayton Hamilton Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Dereck Franklin Men Cat 4/5 9 / 27
Alexander Brown Men Cat 3/4 28 / 28
Paul Lengermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Jeff Boswell Men Master 45+ 11 / 21
Alexis Zink Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)
Thomas Godfrey Men Master 45+ 1 / 21
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
William Dorn Junior Men 15-18 13 / 21
Victor Gomez Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 34
Iain Mackeith Junior Boys 10-14 9 / 34
Alex Kasch Junior Boys 10-14 20 / 34
Evan Roper Junior Boys 10-14 29 / 34
Nate Wong Junior Boys 10-14 32 / 34
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
William Luecke Men's 45/55+ 9 / 52
Clayton Hamilton Men's IV 6 / 34
Christopher Khanoyan Men's IV 20 / 34
Ryan Bowen Men's IV 25 / 34
Mark Hyatt Men's II/III 21 / 96
Paul Lengermann Men's II/III 26 / 96
Gregoire Faber Men's II/III 35 / 96
Matthew Mchugh Men's II/III 69 / 96
Evan Wheeler Men's II/III 86 / 96
Dori Buckethal WOMAN PRO-1/2 28 / 47
Alexis Zink WOMAN PRO-1/2 31 / 47
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Crystal Carey Women Category 4 1 / 14
Tiffany Wise Women Category 4 10 / 14
Mark Palmer Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 17 / 17
Mark Hyatt Men CAT PRO/1/2 19 / 39
Eran Levi Men Category 5 4 / 36
Scott Kaplan Men Category 5 6 / 36
Aaron Welsh Men Category 5 7 / 36
Justin Tetlow Men Category 5 11 / 36
Viacheslav Slavin Men Category 5 13 / 36
Harry Fang Men Masters 45+ 2 / 30
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 3 / 30
Curtis Southern Men Masters 45+ 8 / 30
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ 20 / 30
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 22 / 30
Will Wong Men Masters 35+ 5 / 17
Curtis Southern Men Masters 35+ 8 / 17
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 35+ 14 / 17
Alexis Zink Women Category1/2/3 8 / 15
Matthew Mchugh Men Category 3 3 / 31
Alexander Brown Men Category 3 8 / 31
Adam Karson Men CAT 4 22 / 26
Wilmington Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (May 17 2013)
Matthew Mchugh Cat 2/3 9 / 15
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)
Harry Goldman 4 39 / 57
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)
Tobias Klein Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 11 / 17
Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)
Frank Mikolajczak Men 5 3 / 42
Bryan Vasek Men 5 7 / 42
Matthew Aune Men 5 11 / 42
Logan Breed Men 5 13 / 42
Scott Kaplan Men 5 14 / 42
Christopher Crumbley Men 5 15 / 42
Mark Reidy Men 5 21 / 42
Justin Tetlow Men 5 23 / 42
Paul Gerber Men 5 25 / 42
Scott Renda Men 5 28 / 42
Adam Sidel Men 5 29 / 42
Viacheslav Slavin Men 5 32 / 42
Randy Napiza Men 5 35 / 42
Curtis Southern Men 45+ 2 / 44
Jeff Boswell Men 45+ 7 / 44
William Mcleod Men 45+ 8 / 44
Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ 11 / 44
Marc Klein Men 45+ 18 / 44
William Luecke Men 45+ 24 / 44
Peter Lindeman Men 45+ 37 / 44
Mark Palmer Men 45+ 40 / 44
Mary Breed Women 3/4 1 / 25
Beth Catherwood Women 3/4 5 / 25
Jennifer Sample Women 3/4 13 / 25
Lauren Peterson Women 3/4 16 / 25
Crystal Carey Women 3/4 21 / 25
Patty Fulton Women 3/4 22 / 25
Jeffrey Beall Men 55+ 6 / 12
Richard Distlerath Men 55+ 10 / 12
Bruce Oliver Men 55+ 12 / 12
Dori Buckethal Women 1/2 2 / 5
Jennifer Cheng-dobson Women 1/2 5 / 5
Clayton Hamilton Men 4 4 / 55
Eric Schmidt Men 4 6 / 55
Bryan Jones Men 4 13 / 55
Nolan Semrau Men 4 23 / 55
Luther Swift Men 4 29 / 55
Marc Koblentz Men 4 34 / 55
Michael Brindza Men 4 39 / 55
Christopher Kincius Men 4 44 / 55
Pieter Mul Men 4 49 / 55
Douglas Owens Men 4 50 / 55
Andrew Parker Men 4 51 / 55
Matthew Mchugh Men 3 3 / 53
Alexander Brown Men 3 4 / 53
Evan Wheeler Men 3 5 / 53
Jim Smittkamp Men 3 6 / 53
Dustin Carnevale Men 3 13 / 53
Dan Schwartz Men 3 24 / 53
Brian Bailey Men 3 34 / 53
Erik Leaver Men 3 45 / 53
Paul Lengermann Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 57
Mark Hyatt Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 57
Greg Abbott Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 57
Gregoire Faber Men Pro/1/2/3 40 / 57
Sigberto Garcia Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 57
James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2013)
Samuel Goldberg Men Juniors 10-12 1 / 6
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 10-12 4 / 6
Matthew Overend Men Juniors 10-12 5 / 6
Peter Swan Men Masters 60+ 11 / 13
Brian Kasch Men Cat 5 14 / 25
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)
Luther Swift Men CAT 4 NOVICE 10 / 59
Nolan Semrau Men CAT 4 NOVICE 28 / 59
Christopher Crumbley Men CAT 5 5 / 36
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 3/4 4 / 65
Alexander Brown Men Cat 3/4 6 / 65
Bryan Jones Men Cat 3/4 37 / 65
Brian Johnston Men Masters 50-54 9 / 36
Marc Klein Men Masters 40-44 5 / 65
Curtis Southern Men Masters 40-44 16 / 65
Brook Edinger Men Masters 40-44 17 / 65
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 40-44 39 / 65
William Luecke Men Masters 40-44 42 / 65
William Mcleod Men Masters 40-44 65 / 65
Beth Catherwood Women Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Patty Fulton Women Cat 3/4 18 / 32
Tsahai Tafari Women Cat 3/4 24 / 32
Jennifer Sample Women Cat 3/4 25 / 32
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3/4 30 / 32
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)
Christopher Crumbley Men Cat 5 C 16 / 21
Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2013)
Thomas Godfrey Masters 45+ 2 / 11
Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)
Thomas Godfrey Masters 45+ 2 / 13
Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)
Andrew Parker Men Cat 5 2 / 36
Jay Owen Men Cat 5 8 / 36
Bryan Vasek Men Cat 5 25 / 36
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 5 27 / 36
Crystal Carey Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Tsahai Tafari Women Cat 4 8 / 12
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 2-3 4 / 66
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 2-3 16 / 66
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 2-3 28 / 66
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 2-3 51 / 66
Gregoire Faber Men Cat 2-3 54 / 66
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1-2 2 / 7
Harry Fang Men Master 45+ 9 / 21
William Luecke Men Master 45+ 16 / 21
Clayton Hamilton Men Cat 4 4 / 47
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat 4 16 / 47
Craig Lauinger Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Brian Archer Men Cat 4 26 / 47
Brian Bailey Men Cat 4 37 / 47
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 41 / 47
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 4 42 / 47
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Thomas Godfrey Masters 45+ 2 / 8
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Clayton Hamilton Men CAT 4 11 / 30
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4 24 / 30
Andrew Parker Men CAT 5 2 / 34
Jay Owen Men CAT 5 13 / 34
Bryan Vasek Men CAT 5 19 / 34
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 5 22 / 34
Crystal Carey Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Tsahai Tafari Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Harry Fang Men Master 45+ 4 / 13
William Luecke Men Master 45+ 7 / 13
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 2-3 7 / 36
Mark Hyatt Men CAT 2-3 20 / 36
Gregoire Faber Men CAT 2-3 26 / 36
Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Clayton Hamilton Men CAT 4 19 / 30
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4 24 / 30
Andrew Parker Men CAT 5 1 / 34
Jay Owen Men CAT 5 16 / 34
Bryan Vasek Men CAT 5 20 / 34
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 5 23 / 34
Crystal Carey Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Tsahai Tafari Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Harry Fang Men Master 45+ 4 / 13
William Luecke Men Master 45+ 5 / 13
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 2-3 21 / 46
Mark Hyatt Men CAT 2-3 22 / 46
Gregoire Faber Men CAT 2-3 27 / 46
Matthew Latyszonek Men CAT 2-3 37 / 46
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Corey Nunez Men Cat 5 22 / 27
Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Thomas Godfrey Mixed Amatuer Finals 72 / 83
Thomas Godfrey Men Master 45+ 3 / 24
Tour de Moore Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Peter Swan Men Masters 60+ 60+ 8 / 8
Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)
Dori Buckethal Women Category1/2/3/4 2 / 18
Evan Wheeler Men Category3 4 / 15
Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)
Christopher Khanoyan Men CAT 4 4 / 59
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4 15 / 59
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4 18 / 59
Clayton Hamilton Men CAT 4 21 / 59
Brian Archer Men CAT 4 22 / 59
Craig Lauinger Men CAT 4 28 / 59
Brian Bailey Men CAT 4 39 / 59
Harry Goldman Men CAT 4 53 / 59
Andrew Parker Men CAT 5 3 / 46
Bryan Vasek Men CAT 5 12 / 46
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 5 20 / 46
Jay Owen Men CAT 5 24 / 46
David Whitestone Men CAT 5 28 / 46
Crystal Carey Women Cat 4 4 / 15
Tsahai Tafari Women Cat 4 6 / 15
Harry Fang Men Master 45+ 4 / 26
Jeff Boswell Men Master 45+ 7 / 26
William Luecke Men Master 45+ 18 / 26
Brook Edinger Men Master 45+ 26 / 26
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Mark Hyatt Men CAT 2-3 10 / 73
Matthew Latyszonek Men CAT 2-3 23 / 73
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 2-3 26 / 73
Sigberto Garcia Men CAT 2-3 29 / 73
Gregoire Faber Men CAT 2-3 45 / 73
Fort Richie Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Alexander Brown SENIOR 3 MEN 4 / 26
Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 21 2013)
Peter Swan Men Masters65+Bar Pints 2 / 3
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ Bar Points 5 / 17
Marc Klein Men Masters 45/55/65+Combined Finish 6 / 26
Peter Swan Men Masters 45/55/65+Combined Finish 23 / 26
Victor Gomez 13-14 Juniors 1 / 3
Iain Mackeith 10-12 Juniors 2 / 7
Tobias Klein 10-12 Juniors 5 / 7
Evan Roper 10-12 Juniors 7 / 7
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Alexis Zink Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 21
Dori Buckethal Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 21
Jennifer Cheng Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 21
Brook Edinger Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 65
Jeff Boswell Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 65
Marc Klein Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 65
Ryan Taylor Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 65
Will Wong Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 65
Brian Archer Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 65
Peter Lindeman Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 46 / 65
Michael Epshteyn Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 65
Craig Lauinger Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 56 / 65
Richard Distlerath Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 61 / 65
Mary Breed Women Cat 4 1 / 17
Crystal Carey Women Cat 4 7 / 17
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 10 / 17
Claudia Gonzalez martinez Women Cat 4 16 / 17
Claire Cramer Women Cat 4 17 / 17
Mark Hyatt Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 72
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 72
Paul Lengermann Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 72
Gregoire Faber Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 72
Greg Abbott Men Cat1/2/3 49 / 72
William Luecke Men Cat1/2/3 51 / 72
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat1/2/3 53 / 72
Logan Breed Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 11 / 42
Scott Jobson Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 28 / 42
Dustin Whitlow Men Cat 3 1 / 51
Matthew Mchugh Men Cat 3 9 / 51
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat 3 14 / 51
Alexander Brown Men Cat 3 17 / 51
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 18 / 51
Dustin Carnevale Men Cat 3 22 / 51
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 4 8 / 62
Harry Goldman Men Cat 4 15 / 62
Clayton Hamilton Men Cat 4 20 / 62
Pieter Mul Men Cat 4 25 / 62
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat 4 32 / 62
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 33 / 62
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 4 35 / 62
Bryan Jones Men Cat 4 39 / 62
Douglas Owens Men Cat 4 47 / 62
Adam Karson Men Cat 4 60 / 62
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 5 6 / 51
Eran Levi Men Cat 5 8 / 51
Andrew Parker Men Cat 5 10 / 51
Randy Napiza Men Cat 5 11 / 51
Bryan Vasek Men Cat 5 13 / 51
Christopher Kincius Men Cat 5 16 / 51
Logan Breed Men Cat 5 18 / 51
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 5 22 / 51
Adam Sidel Men Cat 5 31 / 51
Viacheslav Slavin Men Cat 5 32 / 51
Aaron Welsh Men Cat 5 36 / 51
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
Alex Kasch Junior 10-14 Boys 8 / 24
Tobias Klein Junior 10-14 Boys 12 / 24
Liam Thompson Junior 10-14 Boys 14 / 24
Ned Cooper Junior 10-14 Boys 21 / 24
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Corey Nunez Men Cat 4/5 37 / 48
Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Corey Nunez Men Cat 4/5 33 / 50
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)
Corey Nunez Men Cat 4/5 35 / 45
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Matthew Aune Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 1 / 33
Dereck Franklin Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 16 / 33
Kristian Dillon Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 14 19 / 24
Landon Aune Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 14 20 / 24
Maximus Dillon Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 14 21 / 24
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 3 / 35
Clayton Hamilton Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 7 / 35
Eric Schmidt Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 13 / 35
Brian Archer Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 21 / 35
Chris Branagan Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 22 / 35
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 23 / 35
Douglas Owens Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 30 / 35
Crystal Carey Women NOVICE WOMEN 1 / 19
Mary Breed Women NOVICE WOMEN 3 / 19
Patty Fulton Women NOVICE WOMEN 11 / 19
Lauren Peterson Women NOVICE WOMEN 18 / 19
William Dorn Men JUNIOR 15-18 14 / 23
Ted Baker Men JUNIOR 15-18 20 / 23
Richard Distlerath Men MASTER OVERALL 55+-65+ 2 / 28
Mark Scott Men MASTER OVERALL 55+-65+ 4 / 28
Brian Johnston Men MASTER OVERALL 55+-65+ 11 / 28
Jeffrey Beall Men MASTER OVERALL 55+-65+ 16 / 28
Peter Swan Men MASTER OVERALL 55+-65+ 19 / 28
David Hammond Men MASTER OVERALL 55+-65+ 26 / 28
Thomas Godfrey Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 8 / 46
Harry Fang Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 18 / 46
Curtis Southern Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 23 / 46
Peter Lindeman Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 28 / 46
Will Wong Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 33 / 46
Tony Dalessio Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 42 / 46
Andrew Parker Men CAT 5 CAT 4-5 11 / 27
Alexander Brown Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 3 / 35
Dan Schwartz Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 5 / 35
Peter Swan Men MASTER NO CAT 5 65+ 3 / 7
David Hammond Men MASTER NO CAT 5 65+ 5 / 7
Richard Distlerath Men MASTER NO CAT 5 55+ 2 / 21
Mark Scott Men MASTER NO CAT 5 55+ 4 / 21
Brian Johnston Men MASTER NO CAT 5 55+ 10 / 21
Jeffrey Beall Men MASTER NO CAT 5 55+ 15 / 21
Harry Fang Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 1 / 47
Thomas Godfrey Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 12 / 47
Peter Lindeman Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 15 / 47
Steven Pera Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 23 / 47
William Mcleod Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 26 / 47
Brook Edinger Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 31 / 47
Curtis Southern Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 39 / 47
Mark Palmer Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 47 / 47
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 4 / 62
Clayton Hamilton Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 10 / 62
Eric Schmidt Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 21 / 62
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 26 / 62
Brian Archer Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 34 / 62
Chris Branagan Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 38 / 62
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 39 / 62
Douglas Owens Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 51 / 62
Gregoire Faber Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 37
Matthew Latyszonek Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 37
Greg Abbott Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 37
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 37
Alexander Brown Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 11 / 82
Dan Schwartz Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 13 / 82
Eric Schmidt Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 23 / 82
Eric Schmidt Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 11 / 47
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 5 5 / 49
Christopher Crumbley Men CAT 5 11 / 49
Logan Breed Men CAT 5 15 / 49
Randy Napiza Men CAT 5 16 / 49
John Zanner Men CAT 5 20 / 49
Scott Kaplan Men CAT 5 23 / 49
Christopher Kincius Men CAT 5 25 / 49
Paul Gerber Men CAT 5 27 / 49
Adam Sidel Men CAT 5 42 / 49
Scott Jobson Men CAT 5 46 / 49
Dori Buckethal Women SENIOR WOMEN 4 / 16
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Dustin Whitlow Men 4 Final 3 / 17
Alexis Zink Women Pro/1/2 24 / 52
Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Dori Buckethal Women Cat 1/2 1 / 13
Jennifer Cheng Women Cat 1/2 12 / 13
Kirk Niemi Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 47
Mark Palmer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 47
Bryan Jones Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 47
Chris Branagan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 46 / 47
Mary Breed Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Crystal Carey Women Cat 4 7 / 20
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 14 / 20
Tsahai Tafari Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Beth Catherwood Women Cat 4 16 / 20
Claudia Gonzalez martinez Women Cat 4 19 / 20
Claire Cramer Women Cat 4 20 / 20
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Alexander Brown Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Nicholas Steber Men Cat 4 12 / 69
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 4 15 / 69
Ryan Taylor Men Cat 4 33 / 69
Douglas Keith Men Cat 4 40 / 69
Adam Karson Men Cat 4 41 / 69
Dustin Whitlow Men Cat 4 63 / 69
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 64 / 69
Harry Fang Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 52
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 52
Greg Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 52
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 52
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 52
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 52
Harry Fang Men Master 45+ 1 / 22
Curtis Southern Men Master 45+ 4 / 22
Michael Pickett Men Master 45+ 20 / 22
Mark Palmer Men Master 45+ 21 / 22
Mark Scott Men Master 55+ 1 / 10
D Johnsen Men Master 55+ 10 / 10
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 34
Marc Klein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 34
Andrew Parker Men Cat 5 3 / 47
Frank Mikolajczak Men Cat 5 4 / 47
Jay Owen Men Cat 5 5 / 47
John Zanner Men Cat 5 7 / 47
Justin Tetlow Men Cat 5 9 / 47
Christopher Kincius Men Cat 5 11 / 47
Randy Napiza Men Cat 5 12 / 47
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 5 13 / 47
Scott Weinhold Men Cat 5 23 / 47
Dereck Franklin Men Cat 5 25 / 47
David Whitestone Men Cat 5 26 / 47
Matthew Aune Men Cat 5 27 / 47
Scott Jobson Men Cat 5 38 / 47
Mike Ly Men Cat 5 46 / 47
William Dorn Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 10
Ted Baker Junior Boys 15-18 9 / 10
Iain Mackeith Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 18
Alex Kasch Junior Boys 10-14 10 / 18
Lucas Keith Junior Boys 10-14 12 / 18
Alexander Keith Junior Boys 10-14 14 / 18
Tobias Klein Junior Boys 10-14 15 / 18
Landon Aune Junior Boys 10-14 16 / 18
Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Corey Nunez Men Cat 4/5 39 / 50
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Dustin Whitlow Men 4-C 1 / 84
Luis Leme Men 4-C 2 / 84
Brendan Mahoney Men 4-C 33 / 84
Pieter Mul Men 4-C 44 / 84
Brook Edinger Men 4-B 3 / 85
Matthew Mchugh Men 3-A 44 / 133
Evan Wheeler Men 3-A 70 / 133
Mark Hyatt Men 2 28 / 118
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Beth Catherwood Women Category4 6 / 36
Crystal Carey Women Category4 23 / 36
Claudia Gonzalez martinez Women Category4 31 / 36
Claire Cramer Women Category4 36 / 36
Sigberto Garcia Men Category1/2/3 15 / 80
Mark Hyatt Men Category1/2/3 39 / 80
Paul Lengermann Men Category1/2/3 43 / 80
Gregoire Faber Men Category1/2/3 64 / 80
Beth Catherwood Women Category/4/JUNIORS OVERALL 15-18 6 / 39
Crystal Carey Women Category/4/JUNIORS OVERALL 15-18 24 / 39
Claudia Gonzalez martinez Women Category/4/JUNIORS OVERALL 15-18 33 / 39
Claire Cramer Women Category/4/JUNIORS OVERALL 15-18 38 / 39
Harry Fang Men MASTER OVERALL 45+/55+ 12 / 41
Thomas Godfrey Men MASTER OVERALL 45+/55+ 13 / 41
Marc Klein Men MASTER OVERALL 45+/55+ 20 / 41
William Luecke Men MASTER OVERALL 45+/55+ 31 / 41
Matthew Mchugh Men Category3/4 6 / 57
Jim Smittkamp Men Category3/4 19 / 57
Dan Schwartz Men Category3/4 28 / 57
Harry Goldman Men Category3/4 32 / 57
Alexander Brown Men Category3/4 45 / 57
Eric Schmidt Men Category3/4 56 / 57
Alexis Zink Women Category1/2 2 / 22
Dori Buckethal Women Category1/2 16 / 22
Alexis Zink Women Category/1/2/3 OVERALL 2 / 29
Dori Buckethal Women Category/1/2/3 OVERALL 21 / 29
Harry Fang Men MASTER CAT 1-4 45+ 9 / 29
Thomas Godfrey Men MASTER CAT 1-4 45+ 10 / 29
Marc Klein Men MASTER CAT 1-4 45+ 14 / 29
William Luecke Men MASTER CAT 1-4 45+ 22 / 29
William Dorn Men Juniors 15-18 14 / 17
Clayton Hamilton Men Category4 8 / 52
Pieter Mul Men Category4 9 / 52
John Zanner Men Category5 6 / 45
Andrew Parker Men Category5 7 / 45
Christopher Khanoyan Men Category5 8 / 45
William Mcleod Men Category5 27 / 45
Mike Ly Men Category5 31 / 45
Willio Jeanpaul Men Category5 32 / 45
Scott Kaplan Men Category5 39 / 45
George Blankenship Men Category5 40 / 45
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Corey Nunez Men Cat 5 13 / 18
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Corey Nunez Men Cat 5 14 / 18
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Corey Nunez Men Cat 5 14 / 16
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Dori Buckethal CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 16 / 25
Frank Mikolajczak CAT 5 MEN 2 / 34
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Corey Nunez Men Cat 5 13 / 18
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 73
Thomas Godfrey Men Master 45+ 2 / 63
Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Peter Swan Men Masters 65+ 3 / 6
Samantha D'alessio Women Cat 4 Senior n-a 15 / 17
James Degoey Men Masters 55+ 9 / 15
William Dorn Men Junior Jr 15-16 4 / 4
Andrew D'alessio Men Junior Jr 6-9 1 / 4
Bodie Lauinger Men Junior Jr 6-9 4 / 4
Craig Lauinger Men Cat 4 Senior n-a 3 / 15
Gabriella D'alessio Women Junior Jr 6-9 1 / 2
Tony Dalessio Men Masters 35+ 3 / 3
Iain Mackeith Men Junior Jr 10-12 1 / 7
Ronan Lauinger Men Junior Jr 10-12 4 / 7
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Steven Pera Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 19 / 33
Mark Hyatt Men Category2/3 2 / 36
Sigberto Garcia Men Category2/3 15 / 36
Gregoire Faber Men Category2/3 26 / 36
Paul Lengermann Men Category2/3 28 / 36
Evan Wheeler Men Category2/3 33 / 36
Matthew Latyszonek Men Category2/3 35 / 36
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Dustin Whitlow Men M3/4 3 / 59
Brendan Mahoney Men M3/4 54 / 59
Bryan Jones Men M4/5 3 / 66
Luis Leme Men M4/5 11 / 66
Christopher Khanoyan Men M4/5 28 / 66
Willio Jeanpaul Men M4/5 37 / 66
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)
Alexis Zink Senior Women 1 / 19
Jennifer Cheng Senior Women 16 / 19
Harry Fang Masters Men 35+ 4 / 48
Brook Edinger Masters Men 35+ 7 / 48
Luther Swift Masters Men 35+ 26 / 48
William Luecke Masters Men 35+ 28 / 48
Andrew Shoaff Masters Men 35+ 48 / 48
Matthew Mchugh Cat 3 Men 6 / 73
Alexander Brown Cat 3 Men 8 / 73
Pieter Mul Cat 3 Men 64 / 73
Clayton Hamilton Cat 3 Men 71 / 73
Jim Smittkamp Cat 4 1 / 65
Nicholas Steber Cat 4 2 / 65
Luis Leme Cat 4 3 / 65
Clayton Hamilton Cat 4 11 / 65
Brian Archer Cat 4 26 / 65
Marc Koblentz Cat 4 31 / 65
Brian Bailey Cat 4 55 / 65
Mark Palmer Cat 4 65 / 65
Dustin Whitlow Cat 5 1 / 55
William Mcleod Cat 5 2 / 55
Andrew Parker Cat 5 4 / 55
Christopher Khanoyan Cat 5 5 / 55
Mike Ly Cat 5 9 / 55
John Zanner Cat 5 12 / 55
Jay Owen Cat 5 14 / 55
Christopher Kincius Cat 5 22 / 55
Paul Gerber Cat 5 23 / 55
Bryan Vasek Cat 5 24 / 55
Scott Jobson Cat 5 27 / 55
Scott Renda Cat 5 30 / 55
Scott Kaplan Cat 5 33 / 55
Viacheslav Slavin Cat 5 39 / 55
Adam Sidel Cat 5 50 / 55
Mark Hyatt Cat 1/2/3 Men 4 / 69
Gregoire Faber Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 69
Sigberto Garcia Cat 1/2/3 Men 18 / 69
Paul Lengermann Cat 1/2/3 Men 35 / 69
Matthew Mchugh Cat 1/2/3 Men 43 / 69
Matthew Latyszonek Cat 1/2/3 Men 63 / 69
Mary Breed Cat 4 Women 2 / 14
Dustin Whitlow Cat 4/5 1 / 73
Ryan Bowen Cat 4/5 6 / 73
William Mcleod Cat 4/5 21 / 73
Mark Scott Cat 4/5 22 / 73
Brian Bailey Cat 4/5 26 / 73
Pieter Mul Cat 4/5 33 / 73
Christopher Khanoyan Cat 4/5 61 / 73
Christopher Kincius Cat 4/5 62 / 73
Jay Owen Cat 4/5 65 / 73
Viacheslav Slavin Cat 4/5 69 / 73
Bryan Vasek Cat 4/5 72 / 73
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)
Frank Mikolajczak Men Cat4/5 Open 4 / 33
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 23 2013)
Thomas Godfrey Mixed Amateur Finals 56 / 60
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Harry Goldman Men 3/4 16 / 39
Luis Leme Men 3/4 33 / 39
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 17 2013)
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Peter Swan Men Masters 45+ 16 / 16
Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)
Brian Archer Men 4/5 8 / 51
Christopher Khanoyan Men 4/5 21 / 51
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Luis Leme Men 3/4 30 / 65
Harry Goldman Men 3/4 50 / 65
Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)
Alexis Zink Women1/2/3/4 1 / 15
Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 47
Thomas Godfrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 47
Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)
Alexis Zink Women1/2/3/4 3 / 16
Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 56
Thomas Godfrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 56
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)
Dustin Whitlow Men Cat4/5 Open 1 / 35
Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Alexis Zink Women1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 36
Thomas Godfrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 36
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Harry Goldman Men 4 48 / 80
Randy Napiza Men 5 21 / 45
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat3/4 Open 3 / 48
Clayton Hamilton Men Cat3/4 Open 18 / 48
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 16 / 31
Iain Mackeith Men Junior10-14 01-18 29 / 34
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 01-18 29 / 60
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 3 / 4
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Andre Gondouin Men Cat 4 85 / 93
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 2 26 / 48
Alexis Zink Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 17
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 2 45 / 46
Alexis Zink Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 2 17 / 48
Alexis Zink Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 18
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 2 44 / 67
Alexis Zink Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 21
Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 1 (Feb 9 2013)
Alexis Zink Women1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Christopher Khanoyan Men 4/5 67 / 79
Jim Smittkamp Men 4/5 80 / 79
Mark Hyatt Men P/1/2/3 34 / 57
Appalachian Time Trial (Sep 30 2012)
Craig Lauinger Men Cat 4 3 / 11
Peter Swan Men Masters 60 99 4 / 7
Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)
Alexis Zink Women Cat 3/4 1 / 5
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 13 / 77
Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)
Marc Koblentz Men Category5 40+ 5 / 16
Paul Lengermann Men Category1/2/3 5 / 17
40th Carolina Cup (Sep 9 2012)
Peter Swan Men Masters 55 + 00-99 14 / 16
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Mark Hyatt Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 22
Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)
Raymond Trentini Men Master 45-54 3 / 12
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Mark Hyatt Men 2 27 / 70
Gregoire Faber Men 2 65 / 70
Christopher Dougherty Men 3 51 / 59
Dan Schwartz Men 3 52 / 59
Eric Schmidt Men 4 21 / 59
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2 76 / 87
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Gregoire Faber Men 2 12 / 90
Mark Hyatt Men 2 13 / 90
Eric Schmidt Men 4 29 / 66
Christopher Dougherty Men 3 13 / 79
Dan Schwartz Men 3 49 / 79
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)
Raymond Trentini Men Master 45-54 3 / 14
Peter Lindeman Men Master 45-54 4 / 14
Karl Kensinger Men Master 45-54 9 / 14
Craig Lauinger Men Category 4 4 / 15
Matthew Mchugh Men Category 4 9 / 15
James Degoey Men Master 55-64 13 / 21
Paul Lengermann Men Category1/2 1 / 3
Peter Lindeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 MAN TEAM 11 / 30
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Mark Hyatt Men 2 30 / 90
Gregoire Faber Men 2 48 / 90
Christopher Dougherty Men 3 46 / 79
Dan Schwartz Men 3 65 / 79
Eric Schmidt Men 4 20 / 66
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Mark Hyatt Men 2 46 / 90
Gregoire Faber Men 2 85 / 90
Eric Schmidt Men 4 33 / 66
Dan Schwartz Men 3 19 / 79
Christopher Dougherty Men 3 70 / 79
Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 123 Masters 35-99 6 / 21
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Christopher Dougherty Men 3 38 / 79
Dan Schwartz Men 3 66 / 79
Mark Hyatt Men 2 56 / 90
Gregoire Faber Men 2 68 / 90
Eric Schmidt Men 4 30 / 66
Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)
Andre Gondouin Men 4 2 / 21
Jim Smittkamp Men 4 3 / 21
Adam Karson Men 4 19 / 21
Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Gregoire Faber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Paul Lengermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)
Samantha Rynas Women 3/4 4 / 23
Matthew Latyszonek Men 2/3 11 / 56
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Matthew Olson Men's Masters 60+ 2 / 9
Karl Kensinger Men's Masters 50+ 8 / 18
Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)
Andre Gondouin Men 4 2 / 21
Jim Smittkamp Men 4 3 / 21
Adam Karson Men 4 19 / 21
Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Gregoire Faber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Paul Lengermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)
Alexander Brown Men Cat 3 13 / 27
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 3/4 4 / 61
Alexander Brown Men Cat 3/4 21 / 61
Adam Karson Men Cat 3/4 30 / 61
Luther Swift Men Cat 3/4 56 / 61
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 5 11 / 42
Christopher Kincius Men Cat 5 13 / 42
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 5 17 / 42
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat 5 19 / 42
Scott Jobson Men Cat 5 26 / 42
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 13
Sarah Neiderer Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 13
Kirk Niemi Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 52
Harry Fang Men Masters 45+/55+ 3 / 45
Curtis Southern Men Masters 45+/55+ 5 / 45
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Dustin Carnevale Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Alexis Zink Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Sarah Neiderer Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 4 2 / 34
Adam Karson Men Cat 4 13 / 34
Luther Swift Men Cat 4 30 / 34
Harry Fang Men Masters 45+ 3 / 28
Curtis Southern Men Masters 45+ 5 / 28
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Thomas Godfrey Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 43 / 49
MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)
Karl Kensinger Men OPEN MASTER 45-54 18 / 19
Myron Lehtman Men OPEN MASTER 55-64 24 / 30
James Degoey Men OPEN MASTER 55-64 28 / 30
Iain Mackeith Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 2 / 5
Matthew Mchugh Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 13 / 28
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 4 / 11
Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)
Thomas Godfrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 22
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Bryan Jones Men Cat 4/5 37 / 66
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 4/5 65 / 66
Peter Teeuwen Mem Time Trial #2 (Aug 12 2012)
Peter Swan Men Masters 65+ 2 / 4
Kirsten Fehrenkamp Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Craig Lauinger Men Cat 4 4 / 5
James Degoey Men Masters 60+ 5 / 10
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)
Lauren Peterson Women Category 4 16 / 18
Alexis Zink Women Category1/2/3 7 / 22
Sarah Neiderer Women Category1/2/3 17 / 22
Paul Mica Men Category1/2/3 6 / 58
Paul Lengermann Men Category1/2/3 19 / 58
Matthew Latyszonek Men Category1/2/3 37 / 58
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)
Lauren Peterson Women Category 4 13 / 13
Alexis Zink Women Category1/2/3 11 / 22
Sarah Neiderer Women Category1/2/3 15 / 22
Paul Mica Men Category1/2/3 3 / 57
Matthew Latyszonek Men Category1/2/3 26 / 57
Paul Lengermann Men Category1/2/3 39 / 57
The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Peter Swan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 VACA Championsh 65-69 1 / 3
Dustin Carnevale Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 30+/35+ 19 / 18
Peter Swan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 21
Dustin Carnevale Men Cat 1/2/3/4 VACA Championsh 30-34 4 / 4
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 VACA Championsh 40-44 3 / 7
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+/45+ 9 / 21
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)
Patrick Rice Men junior 13-14 2 / 2
Raymond Trentini Men masters 45-49 2 / 14
Jeff Boswell Men masters 45-49 6 / 14
Roger Raber Men 5 15 / 15
Matthew Olson Men masters 55-59 4 / 16
David Hammond Men masters 65-69 5 / 7
Raymond Trentini Men 4 1 / 14
William Wiemers Men 4 11 / 14
Iain Mackeith Men junior 10-12 7 / 11
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Lauren Peterson Women Category 4 20 / 24
Alexis Zink Women Category1/2/3 9 / 25
Sarah Neiderer Women Category1/2/3 12 / 25
Paul Mica Men Category1/2/3 7 / 69
Paul Lengermann Men Category1/2/3 22 / 69
Gregoire Faber Men Category1/2/3 40 / 69
Matthew Latyszonek Men Category1/2/3 45 / 69
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
Lauren Peterson Women Category 4 21 / 24
Alexis Zink Women Categroy 1/2/3 9 / 25
Sarah Neiderer Women Categroy 1/2/3 22 / 25
Paul Lengermann Men Category1/2/3 11 / 69
Paul Mica Men Category1/2/3 23 / 69
Matthew Latyszonek Men Category1/2/3 43 / 69
Gregoire Faber Men Category1/2/3 46 / 69
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Aug 5 2012)
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2 24 / 51
Brook Edinger Men Masters 30/40 13 / 15
Andre Gondouin Men Cat 4 4 / 45
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat 4 19 / 45
Adam Karson Men Cat 4 31 / 45
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 5 16 / 46
Brook Edinger Men Masters 35+ 3/4 9 / 21
Alexis Zink Women Cat 3 3 / 7
Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)
Paul Lengermann Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 17 / 60
Matthew Latyszonek Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 28 / 60
Andrew Shaw Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 34 / 60
Harry Fang Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 35 / 60
Marc Klein Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 53 / 60
William Mcleod Men Cat 5 Master Ages 1 / 18
Marc Nester Men Cat 5 Master Ages 6 / 18
William Luecke Men Master Overall 50-69 22 / 44
Karl Kensinger Men Master Overall 50-69 35 / 44
Peter Swan Men Master Overall 50-69 44 / 44
Patty Fulton Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 30-35-40-45 7 / 20
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Viacheslav Slavin Men Cat 5 12 / 17
Alexander Brown Men Cat 4 15 / 17
Karl Kensinger Men Master 50-59 10 / 19
Paul Lengermann Men Cat1/2 7 / 15
Gregoire Faber Men Cat1/2 11 / 15
Raymond Trentini Men Master 40-49 3 / 15
Marc Klein Men Master 40-49 7 / 15
Alexis Zink Women Cat 3 1 / 4
Catherine Miller Women Cat 3 4 / 4
Peter Swan Men Master 60-69 8 / 11
Emily Long Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 25 2012)
Scott Jobson Men Cat 5 C 22 / 32
Alexander Brown Men Cat4/5 B 6 / 16
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 22 2012)
Samuel Goldberg Men Junior 10-12 10 / 21
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 10-12 19 / 21
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 22 2012)
Samuel Goldberg Men Junior 10-12 8 / 20
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 10-12 20 / 20
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 21 2012)
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 10-12 9 / 21
Samuel Goldberg Men Junior 10-12 14 / 21
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 21 2012)
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 10-12 13 / 21
Samuel Goldberg Men Junior 10-12 17 / 21
Lost River Classic (Jul 21 2012)
Luther Swift Men Cat 4 41 / 43
Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)
Steve Cullen Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 52
Franklin Omnium - Crit (Jul 14 2012)
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Harry Fang Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 54
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 54
Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 54
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 68 / 59
Matthew Mchugh Men Cat 4 3 / 74
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 4 13 / 74
Brian Archer Men Cat 4 17 / 74
Alexander Brown Men Cat 4 24 / 74
Sam Judson Men Cat 4 36 / 74
Douglas Owens Men Cat 4 68 / 74
Luther Swift Men Cat 4 82 / 74
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 5 17 / 44
Clayton Hamilton Men Cat 5 34 / 44
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 5 50 / 44
Karl Kensinger Men Cat 4/5 35+ 9 / 44
Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)
D Johnsen Men Cat2/3/4 Master 35-99 40 / 42
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Saturday Morning Crit (Jul 10 2012)
Adam Karson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 17
RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)
Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 16
Matthew Mchugh Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 53
Adam Karson Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 53
Luther Swift Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 53
Karl Kensinger Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 53
Patty Fulton Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 14
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 49
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 49
Christopher Kincius Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 49
Douglas Keith Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 49
Marcel Stanton Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 49
Adam Sidel Men Cat 5 Senior 48 / 49
Harry Fang Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 27
Rick Monterosa Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 27
Teddy Dahlquist Men Junior 10-14 2 / 15
Kristian Dillon Men Junior 10-14 9 / 15
Patrick Rice Men Junior 10-14 11 / 15
Ted Baker Men Junior 10-14 14 / 15
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 10-14 15 / 15
Christopher Dougherty Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 37
Dustin Carnevale Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 37
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 50
Luther Swift Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 23
Marc Klein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 23
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 2/3/4 48 / 88
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 2/3 20 / 42
2012 Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Marc Koblentz Cat 5 Men 18 / 26
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)
Paul Mica Men Category1/2 17 / 38
Sarah Neiderer Women Category1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)
Paul Mica Men PRO1/2 20 / 39
Sarah Neiderer Women Category1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Sarah Neiderer Women Category1/2/3 7 / 22
Catherine Miller Women Category1/2/3 14 / 22
Paul Mica Men Category1/2 23 / 80
Mark Hyatt Men Category1/2 48 / 80
Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)
Paul Mica Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 31
Sarah Neiderer Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 7
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)
Harry Fang Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 37
Luther Swift Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 37
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Matthew Mchugh Men Cat 4 1 / 52
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 4 2 / 52
Brian Archer Men Cat 4 19 / 52
Nicholas Steber Men Cat 4 20 / 52
Andre Gondouin Men Cat 4 31 / 52
Nick Bradford Men Cat 4 38 / 52
Sam Judson Men Cat 4 43 / 52
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 5 13 / 42
Bryan Vasek Men Cat 5 18 / 42
Christopher Kincius Men Cat 5 22 / 42
Adam Sidel Men Cat 5 33 / 42
Andrew Shaw Men Master 45+ 4 / 23
Curtis Southern Men Master 45+ 8 / 23
William Luecke Men Master 45+ 19 / 23
Alexis Zink Women Cat 3 2 / 10
Catherine Miller Women Cat 3 6 / 10
Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)
Beth Catherwood Women CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 7 / 10
Myron Lehtman Men OPEN MASTER 55+ 14 / 26
James Degoey Men OPEN MASTER 55+ 20 / 26
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 3 / 11
Karl Kensinger Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 19 / 25
Iain Mackeith Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 3 / 6
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
David Connolly Men Cat 4 6 / 52
Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)
Peter Swan Men Masters 65-69 4 / 4
Justin Tetlow Men Category4/5 23 / 36
Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)
Zink Alexis WOMEN OPEN 6 / 29
Miller Catherine WOMEN OPEN 12 / 29
Rynas Samantha WOMEN OPEN 14 / 29
Tafari Tsahai WOMEN OPEN 26 / 29
Neiderer Sarah WOMEN OPEN 28 / 29
Lauinger Craig CAT 4 MEN 8 / 63
Archer Brian CAT 4 MEN 26 / 63
Mchugh Matthew CAT 4 MEN 34 / 63
Brown Alexander CAT 4 MEN 40 / 63
Christopher Dougherty CAT 3/4 MEN 34 / 83
Carnevale Dustin CAT 3/4 MEN 68 / 83
Lengermann Paul CAT 1/2/3 MEN 9 / 72
Mica Paul CAT 1/2/3 MEN 14 / 72
Abbott Greg CAT 1/2/3 MEN 49 / 72
Latyszonek Matt CAT 1/2/3 MEN 54 / 72
Faber Greg CAT 1/2/3 MEN 55 / 72
Hyatt Mark CAT 1/2/3 MEN 68 / 72
Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Alexander Brown CAT 4 MEN 2 / 63
Matthew Mchugh CAT 4 MEN 9 / 63
Craig Lauinger CAT 4 MEN 13 / 63
Brian Archer CAT 4 MEN 26 / 63
Dustin Carnevale CAT 3/4 MEN 34 / 83
Christopher Dougherty CAT 3/4 MEN 69 / 83
Alexis Zink OPEN WOMEN 4 / 29
Samantha Rynas OPEN WOMEN 5 / 29
Sarah Neiderer OPEN WOMEN 11 / 29
Catherine Miller OPEN WOMEN 22 / 29
Tsahai Tafari OPEN WOMEN 29 / 29
Andrew Shaw MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 26
Jeff Boswell MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 26
Curtis Southern MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 26
Peter Lindeman MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 26
William Luecke MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 26
Carlos Cruz MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 26
Marc Klein MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 26
Harry Fang MASTER MEN 35+ CAT3/4 3 / 27
Bryan Jones MASTER MEN 35+ CAT3/4 11 / 27
Brian Johnston MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 10
Paul Mica CAT 1/2/3 MEN 17 / 72
Gregoire Faber CAT 1/2/3 MEN 19 / 72
Paul Lengermann CAT 1/2/3 MEN 27 / 72
Mark Hyatt CAT 1/2/3 MEN 50 / 72
Greg Abbott CAT 1/2/3 MEN 55 / 72
Matt Latyszonek CAT 1/2/3 MEN 60 / 72
Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)
Christopher Dougherty Men Category3/4 2 / 41
Andrew Shaw Men Masters 45-49 5 / 19
Curtis Southern Men Masters 45-49 7 / 19
Marc Klein Men Masters 45-49 8 / 19
William Luecke Men Masters 45-49 14 / 19
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45-49 18 / 19
Alexis Zink Women Category1/2/3/4 4 / 24
Samantha Rynas Women Category1/2/3/4 7 / 24
Sarah Neiderer Women Category1/2/3/4 10 / 24
Paul Mica Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 35
Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 35
Gregoire Faber Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 35
Andrew Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 35
Greg Abbott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 35
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)
Paul Mica Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 72
Greg Abbott Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 72
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2 PRO 24 / 72
Greg Abbott Men Cat 1/2 PRO 67 / 72
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 4 3 / 45
Alexander Brown Men Cat 4 5 / 45
Matthew Mchugh Men Cat 4 7 / 45
Luther Swift Men Cat 4 22 / 45
Brian Archer Men Cat 4 31 / 45
Nicholas Steber Men Cat 4 33 / 45
Samuel Judson Men Cat 4 40 / 45
Douglas Owens Men Cat 4 41 / 45
Peter Teeuwen Mem TT #1 Virginia AGE-grade (Jun 10 2012)
James Degoey Men Masters 60+ 4 / 9
Peter Swan Men Masters 65+ 1 / 3
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)
Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 8 / 44
William Luecke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 11 / 44
Michael Coffman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 21 / 44
Luther Swift Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 26 / 44
Douglas Owens Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40 / 44
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 56
Andrew Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 56
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 56
Greg Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 56
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Karl Kensinger Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 28
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 23 / 28
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 11 / 12
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 10-14 6 / 8
Ted Baker Men Junior 10-14 8 / 8
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
Andrew Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36
Harry Fang Men Cat 3 15 / 29
Alexander Brown Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat 5 2 / 18
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 5 9 / 18
Alexis Zink Women Cat 3 2 / 8
Catherine Miller Women Cat 3 5 / 8
CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 57
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 74
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 55
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)
Andrew Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 37
Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 37
William Luecke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 37
Marcel Stanton Men Junior 10-18 21 / 42
Abdu Stanton Men Junior 10-18 31 / 42
Ted Baker Men Junior 10-18 32 / 42
Samuel Goldberg Men Junior 10-18 34 / 42
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 10-18 35 / 42
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 17 / 19
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Catherine Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 55
Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 55
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 55
Greg Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 55
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 55
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 16 / 52
Luther Swift Men Cat 4 18 / 81
Karl Kensinger Men Cat 4 53 / 81
Matthew Mchugh Men Cat 4 76 / 81
William Wiemers Men Cat 4 78 / 81
Douglas Owens Men Cat 4 79 / 81
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat 5 1 / 46
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 5 11 / 46
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 5 24 / 46
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 5 29 / 46
Petr Minar Men Cat 5 36 / 46
Scott Jobson Men Cat 5 39 / 46
Luther Swift Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 51 / 72
Bruce Oliver Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 60 / 72
Douglas Owens Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 70 / 72
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 106
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 65
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 2 11 / 85
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 2 54 / 85
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)
Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 64
Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)
Thomas Godfrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 54 / 56
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 93
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)
Dustin Carnevale Men Cat 3/4 23 / 46
Karl Kensinger Men Masters 7 / 16
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Bryan Jones Men Cat 4/5 18 / 62
Tim Walker Men Cat 4/5 24 / 62
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Thomas Godfrey MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 15 / 30
Peter Lindeman MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 28 / 30
Curtis Southern MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 29 / 30
Patrick Rice JUNIOR 10-14 COMBINED 14 / 25
Matthew Overend JUNIOR 10-14 COMBINED 18 / 25
Brian Archer CATEGORY 4 MEN 17 / 32
Fang Harry MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 40
Shaw Andrew MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 40
Luecke William MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 40
Lindeman Peter MASTER MEN 45+ 29 / 40
Brian Johnston MASTER MEN 55+ 8 / 22
Andreas Gutzeit MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 3-4 2 / 11
Harry Fang MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 3-4 4 / 11
Patty Fulton MASTER WOMEN 45+ 6 / 9
Marcel Stanton JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 30 / 31
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
Thomas Godfrey Men Category1/2/3 23 / 36
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)
Matthew Mchugh Men Cat 4 13 / 21
Matthew Latyszonek Men 2/3 72 / 72
WGP Prolougue Time Trial (May 18 2012)
Matthew Mchugh Men Cat 4 10 / 21
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
Mark Blanton Men Cat 5 29 / 49
Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)
Sarah Neiderer Women 4 2 / 16
Patty Fulton Women 4 4 / 16
Lauren Peterson Women 4 11 / 16
Alexis Zink Women 3 1 / 14
Catherine Miller Women 3 6 / 14
Samantha Rynas Women 3 7 / 14
Mark Hyatt Men 3 8 / 59
Dan Schwartz Men 3 18 / 59
Christopher Hair Men 3 24 / 59
Karl Anderson Men 3 42 / 59
Yon Nuta Men 3 50 / 59
Evan Wheeler Men 4 2 / 65
Matthew Mchugh Men 4 7 / 65
Dennis Turbeville Men 4 14 / 65
Nicholas Steber Men 4 22 / 65
Nick Bradford Men 4 30 / 65
Ryan Taylor Men 4 32 / 65
Sam Judson Men 4 35 / 65
Bryan Jones Men 4 39 / 65
Tony Dalessio Men 4 56 / 65
Brendan Mahoney Men 4 63 / 65
William Mcleod Men 5 10 / 49
Matthew Kasprzak Men 5 12 / 49
Petr Minar Men 5 16 / 49
Marc Koblentz Men 5 20 / 49
Eran Levi Men 5 22 / 49
Douglas Keith Men 5 26 / 49
Pieter Mul Men 5 30 / 49
Adam Sidel Men 5 31 / 49
Christopher Kincius Men 5 38 / 49
Bryan Vasek Men 5 40 / 49
Viacheslav Slavin Men 5 42 / 49
Scott Kaplan Men 5 44 / 49
Scott Jobson Men 5 46 / 49
Scott Renda Men 5 47 / 49
Matthew Latyszonek Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 75
Greg Abbott Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 75
Gregoire Faber Men Pro/1/2/3 57 / 75
Sigberto Garcia Men Pro/1/2/3 59 / 75
Thomas Godfrey Men Pro/1/2/3 60 / 75
Paul Lengermann Men Pro/1/2/3 62 / 75
Paul Mica Men Pro/1/2/3 66 / 75
Harry Fang Men 45+ 5 / 50
Marc Klein Men 45+ 10 / 50
Andreas Gutzeit Men 45+ 11 / 50
William Luecke Men 45+ 15 / 50
Alberto Morales Men 45+ 22 / 50
Andrew Shaw Men 45+ 24 / 50
Peter Lindeman Men 45+ 34 / 50
Karl Kensinger Men 45+ 35 / 50
Carlos Cruz Men 45+ 42 / 50
Brian Johnston Men 55+ 2 / 18
Richard Distlerath Men 55+ 4 / 18
Christoph Mueller Men 55+ 16 / 18
Bruce Oliver Men 55+ 18 / 18
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)
Robert Colby Men Cat5 Open All 27 / 40
Marcel Stanton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 18 4 / 21
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 18 12 / 21
The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)
Alexis Zink Women's Open 10 / 34
Catherine Miller Women's Open 17 / 34
Sarah Neiderer Women Cat 4 3 / 28
Tsahai Tafari Women Cat 4 6 / 28
Patty Fulton Women Cat 4 7 / 28
Sheila Frost Women Cat 4 8 / 28
Emily Long Women Cat 4 12 / 28
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 23 / 28
Thomas Godfrey Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 5 / 52
Andreas Gutzeit Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 11 / 52
Marc Klein Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 15 / 52
Andrew Shaw Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 18 / 52
William Luecke Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 22 / 52
Will Wong Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 23 / 52
Curtis Southern Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 35 / 52
Karl Kensinger Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 37 / 52
Brook Edinger Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 50 / 52
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 59
Greg Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 59
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 59
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 59
Christopher Dougherty Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 59
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 59
Severin Skolrud Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 59
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 59
Dennis Turbeville Cat 4 Men 21 / 72
Sam Judson Cat 4 Men 23 / 72
Matthew Mchugh Cat 4 Men 25 / 72
Michael Epshteyn Cat 4 Men 45 / 72
Michael Brindza Cat 4 Men 54 / 72
Nicholas Steber Cat 4 Men 71 / 72
Douglas Owens Cat 4 Men 72 / 72
Bruce Oliver Master Men 55+/65+ 7 / 21
Patty Fulton Masters Women 35+ / 45+ 16 / 21
Harry Fang Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 2 / 53
Andreas Gutzeit Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 6 / 53
Mark Scott Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 21 / 53
Luther Swift Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 31 / 53
Brook Edinger Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 35 / 53
Karl Kensinger Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 36 / 53
Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)
Matthew Olson Men MASTER 55-64 9 / 21
Myron Lehtman Men MASTER 55-64 17 / 21
James Degoey Men MASTER 55-64 19 / 21
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Craig Lauinger Men CAT 4 6 / 24
Raymond Trentini Men MASTER 45-54 14 / 23
Karl Kensinger Men MASTER 45-54 16 / 23
Philip Samawicz Men MASTER 65+ 4 / 6
George Blankenship Men CAT 5 17 / 23
Peter Lindeman Men MASTER 35-44 5 / 8
Emily Long Women CAT 4 4 / 10
Kirsten Fehrenkamp Women CAT 4 5 / 10
Paul Lengermann Men OPEN TWO MAN TEAM 1 / 10
Paul Mica Men OPEN TWO MAN TEAM 2 / 10
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 3 7 / 63
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
Andrew Shaw Men Masters 40-44 10 / 43
William Luecke Men Masters 40-44 15 / 43
Sarah Neiderer Women Category3/4 5 / 42
Catherine Miller Women Category3/4 9 / 42
Alexis Zink Women Category3/4 14 / 42
Patty Fulton Women Category3/4 15 / 42
Lauren Peterson Women Category3/4 34 / 42
Tsahai Tafari Women Category3/4 35 / 42
Gregoire Faber Men Category1/2/3 57 / 59
Marc Koblentz Men Category4/5 46 / 55
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 3 40 / 64
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 3 38 / 134
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 3 36 / 72
James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Apr 29 2012)
Craig Lauinger Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 6 / 37
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 34
Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Paul Mica Men Pro 1/2 11 / 45
Sigberto Garcia Men Pro 1/2 16 / 45
Matthew Latyszonek Men Pro 1/2 22 / 45
Andrew Shaw Men Pro 1/2 36 / 45
Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 3 27 / 45
Christopher Dougherty Men Cat 3 39 / 45
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Thomas Godfrey Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 70
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 32
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Christopher Dougherty Men Category3 23 / 56
Mark Hyatt Men Category3 57 / 56
Sigberto Garcia Men Category1/2 19 / 62
Matthew Latyszonek Men Category1/2 21 / 62
Paul Mica Men Category1/2 22 / 62
Andrew Shaw Men Category1/2 52 / 62
Paul Lengermann Men Category1/2 62 / 62
Gregoire Faber Men Category1/2 63 / 62
Fort Richie Classic Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Mark Hyatt CAT 3 6 / 10
Paul Mica CAT 1/2/3 7 / 11
Matt Latyszonek CAT 1/2/3 9 / 11
William Luecke MASTERS 45+ 2 / 9
Harry Fang MASTERS 45+ 3 / 9
Curtis Southern MASTERS 45+ 8 / 9
Karl Kensinger MASTERS 45+ 9 / 9
Tsahai Tafari CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Douglas Keith CAT 5 6 / 16
Scott Kaplan CAT 5 16 / 16
Michael Brindza CAT 4 14 / 20
Douglas Keith CAT 5 35+ 7 / 11
Scott Kaplan CAT 5 35+ 11 / 11
All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Harry Fang Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 73
Marc Klein Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 73
Andreas Gutzeit Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 73
Kirk Niemi Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 73
Douglas Owens Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 70 / 73
Catherine Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Alexis Zink Women Cat 4 1 / 18
Patty Fulton Women Cat 4 2 / 18
Sarah Neiderer Women Cat 4 7 / 18
Emily Long Women Cat 4 10 / 18
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 17 / 18
Douglas Keith Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 4 / 52
Brook Edinger Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 5 / 52
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 6 / 52
Peter Gronvall Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 12 / 52
Scott Jobson Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 22 / 52
Clarence Dillon Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 52 / 52
Greg Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 68
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 68
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 68
Andrew Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 68
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 68
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 68
William Luecke Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 68
Gregoire Faber Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 68
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 26 / 61
Peter Lindeman Men Cat 3 30 / 61
Christopher Dougherty Men Cat 3 47 / 61
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 3 57 / 61
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 3 58 / 61
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 4 8 / 76
Matthew Mchugh Men Cat 4 9 / 76
Andre Gondouin Men Cat 4 11 / 76
Tim Walker Men Cat 4 13 / 76
Michael Epshteyn Men Cat 4 18 / 76
Michael Brindza Men Cat 4 51 / 76
Andrew Shoaff Men Cat 4 64 / 76
Brendan Mahoney Men Cat 4 67 / 76
Bryan Jones Men Cat 4 70 / 76
Brook Edinger Men Cat 5 6 / 45
Bryan Vasek Men Cat 5 14 / 45
Pieter Mul Men Cat 5 26 / 45
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Teddy Dahlquist Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 32
Patrick Rice Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 32
Eddie Russell Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 22 / 32
Kristian Dillon Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 26 / 32
Mark Hyatt Men 3 W/Cat4 1 / 42
Dan Schwartz Men 3 W/Cat4 10 / 42
Christopher Hair Men 3 W/Cat4 28 / 42
Christopher Dougherty Men 3 W/Cat4 38 / 42
Andrew Shaw Men Masters 45+/55+ 4 / 110
Harry Fang Men Masters 45+/55+ 5 / 110
Andreas Gutzeit Men Masters 45+/55+ 9 / 110
William Luecke Men Masters 45+/55+ 11 / 110
Brian Johnston Men Masters 45+/55+ 13 / 110
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+/55+ 15 / 110
Curtis Southern Men Masters 45+/55+ 45 / 110
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 45+/55+ 51 / 110
Rick Monterosa Men Masters 45+/55+ 52 / 110
Karl Kensinger Men Masters 45+/55+ 59 / 110
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 45+/55+ 64 / 110
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+/55+ 73 / 110
Alberto Morales Men Masters 45+/55+ 74 / 110
Carlos Cruz Men Masters 45+/55+ 110 / 110
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 3/4 1 / 112
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3/4 18 / 112
Luther Swift Men Cat 3/4 28 / 112
Christopher Hair Men Cat 3/4 53 / 112
Nicholas Steber Men Cat 3/4 61 / 112
Christopher Dougherty Men Cat 3/4 96 / 112
Dennis Turbeville Men Cat 3/4 114 / 112
Michael Brindza Men Cat 3/4 117 / 112
Marcel Stanton Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 17 / 21
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 5B W/Cat 4 15 / 47
Douglas Keith Men Cat 5B W/Cat 4 20 / 47
Brook Edinger Men Cat 5B W/Cat 4 21 / 47
Bryan Vasek Men Cat 5B W/Cat 4 23 / 47
Jeff Roberts Men Cat 5B W/Cat 4 41 / 47
Luther Swift Men Cat 4A W/Cat 5 11 / 34
Luther Swift Men Cat 4/5 21 / 81
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4/5 30 / 81
Douglas Keith Men Cat 4/5 38 / 81
Brook Edinger Men Cat 4/5 39 / 81
Bryan Vasek Men Cat 4/5 41 / 81
Jeff Roberts Men Cat 4/5 65 / 81
Nicholas Steber Men Cat 4/5 77 / 81
Andreas Gutzeit Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 75
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 75
Marc Klein Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 75
Kirk Niemi Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 16 / 75
Curtis Southern Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 20 / 75
Andrew Shaw Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 39 / 75
Tony Dalessio Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 47 / 75
Andrew Shoaff Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 55 / 75
William Luecke Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 63 / 75
Brian Johnston Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 30
Bruce Oliver Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 13 / 30
Andrew Shaw Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 80
Harry Fang Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 5 / 80
Andreas Gutzeit Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 9 / 80
William Luecke Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 11 / 80
Marc Klein Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 14 / 80
Curtis Southern Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 36 / 80
Michael Zoeller Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 40 / 80
Rick Monterosa Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 41 / 80
Karl Kensinger Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 46 / 80
Peter Lindeman Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 53 / 80
Alberto Morales Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 54 / 80
Carlos Cruz Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 74 / 80
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 63
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 63
Paul Mica Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 63
Gregoire Faber Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 63
Greg Abbott Men Cat1/2/3 57 / 63
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat1/2/3 58 / 63
Brook Edinger Men Cat 5A 11 / 46
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 5A 12 / 46
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 5A 16 / 46
Charles Hagman Men Cat 5A 24 / 46
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 5A 28 / 46
Adam Sidel Men Cat 5A 35 / 46
George Blankenship Men Cat 5A 54 / 46
Luther Swift Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 14 / 70
Nicholas Steber Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 31 / 70
Michael Brindza Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 52 / 70
Dennis Turbeville Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 75 / 70
Sarah Neiderer Women Cat 4 4 / 23
Patty Fulton Women Cat 4 6 / 23
Tsahai Tafari Women Cat 4 12 / 23
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 19 / 23
Claire Cramer Women Cat 4 23 / 23
Fat Frogs Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Peter Swan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 3 / 3
Peter Swan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+/50+/ 24 / 30
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)
Phillip Kealy Men 4 10-99 3 / 38
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Tsahai Tafari Women 4 5 / 8
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Alexis Zink Women Cat 4 (White) 2 / 58
Craig Lauinger Cat 4 (Green) 10 / 101
Matthew Mchugh Cat 4 (Green) 12 / 101
Brian Archer Cat 4 (Green) 22 / 101
Brendan Mahoney Cat 4 (Green) 33 / 101
Mark Hyatt Cat 3 (Pink) 102 / 111
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Douglas Keith Men Category5 4 / 47
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Craig Lauinger Men 40+ Master 40-99 21 / 37
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Matthew Olson Men 60+ Master 60-99 2 / 4
Tim Walker Men Cat 4/5 6 / 75
Brendan Mahoney Men Cat 4/5 32 / 75
Brian Archer Men Cat 4/5 35 / 75
Karl Kensinger Men 50+ Master 50-99 18 / 28
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Pieter Mul Men Category5 22 / 41
Marc Koblentz Men Category5 35 / 41
William Luecke Men Masters 50-54 24 / 37
Alexis Zink Women Category4 2 / 30
Sheila Frost Women Category4 9 / 30
Emily Long Women Category4 12 / 30
Patty Fulton Women Category4 14 / 30
Andreas Gutzeit Men Masters 30-34 39 / 72
Harry Fang Men Masters 30-34 45 / 72
Marc Klein Men Masters 30-34 65 / 72
Paul Mica Men Category1/2/3 24 / 68
Sigberto Garcia Men Category1/2/3 26 / 68
Paul Lengermann Men Category1/2/3 35 / 68
Matthew Latyszonek Men Category1/2/3 61 / 68
Mark Hyatt Men Category4 1 / 88
Matthew Mchugh Men Category4 5 / 88
Brendan Mahoney Men Category4 57 / 88
Brian Archer Men Category4 87 / 88
Michael Brindza Men Category4 88 / 88
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
Tim Walker Men Cat 4 12 / 53
Conquer The Canal TT (Mar 31 2012)
James Degoey Master 60+ 6 / 15
Peter Swan Master 60+ 10 / 15
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Mark Hyatt Men 3/4 2 / 38
Tim Walker Men 3/4 13 / 38
Matthew Mchugh Men 3/4 38 / 38
Brook Edinger Cat Novice Men 40+ 3 / 33
Dismal Dash TT (Mar 25 2012)
James Degoey Men Master 60+ 10 / 16
Craig Lauinger Men CAT 4 4 / 14
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Christopher Dougherty Men Cat 3/4 2 / 75
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 3/4 20 / 75
Tim Walker Men Cat 3/4 30 / 75
Dennis Turbeville Men Cat 3/4 37 / 75
Brendan Mahoney Men Cat 3/4 40 / 75
Luther Swift Men Cat 3/4 42 / 75
Andrew Shoaff Men Cat 3/4 52 / 75
Nick Bradford Men Cat 3/4 55 / 75
Marc Klein Men Master 22 / 63
Andreas Gutzeit Men Master 47 / 63
Teddy Dahlquist Mixed Junior 10-14 2 / 20
Kristian Dillon Mixed Junior 10-14 9 / 20
Patrick Rice Mixed Junior 10-14 14 / 20
Samantha Rynas Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 72
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 72
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 72
Greg Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 72
Gregoire Faber Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 72
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 72
Alexis Zink Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Sarah Neiderer Women Cat 4 3 / 15
Sheila Frost Women Cat 4 6 / 15
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 13 / 15
George Blankenship Men Cat 5 33 / 46
Marcel Stanton Mixed Junior 15-18 20 / 24
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 4/5 3 / 78
Matthew Mchugh Men Cat 4/5 5 / 78
Nicholas Steber Men Cat 4/5 17 / 78
Chris Branagan Men Cat 4/5 24 / 78
Luther Swift Men Cat 4/5 25 / 78
Andrew Shoaff Men Cat 4/5 35 / 78
Tim Walker Men Cat 4/5 39 / 78
Brendan Mahoney Men Cat 4/5 46 / 78
Brian Archer Men Cat 4/5 47 / 78
Tony Dalessio Men Cat 4/5 61 / 78
Adam Sidel Men Cat 4/5 63 / 78
Michael Brindza Men Cat 4/5 70 / 78
Bicycle Post Uptown Greenville Criteriums (Mar 24 2012)
Thomas Godfrey Men pro/1/2 00-99 12 / 12
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 35 + 8 / 22
Bicycle Post Uptown Greenville Criterium (Mar 24 2012)
Thomas Godfrey Men pro/1/2 00-99 12 / 12
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 35 + 8 / 22
William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)
Greg Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 49
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 49
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 49
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 49
Samantha Rynas Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Catherine Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Brook Edinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 14 / 15
Brendan Mahoney Men Cat 3/4 26 / 64
Alexis Zink Women Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Tony Dalessio Men Cat 4/5 18 / 67
Brook Edinger Men Cat 4/5 42 / 67
DU Criterium (Mar 18 2012)
Phillip Kealy Men Cat 4/5 8-99 8 / 58
Upstate Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 18 2012)
Thomas Godfrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 20 / 31
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 35+ 35-99 4 / 19
Shamrock Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 3/4 4 / 42
Brendan Mahoney Men Cat 3/4 35 / 42
Greg Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Brook Edinger Men Cat 5 12 / 20
Brook Edinger Men Masters 40+ 25 / 25
Upstate Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 35+ 35-99 2 / 3
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Christopher Dougherty Men 3/4 2 / 52
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Christopher Dougherty Men 3/4 27 / 88
Bryan Jones Men 3/4 44 / 88
Shamrock Criterium (Mar 16 2012)
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 35+ 12 / 27
Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 5 7 / 28
Wolfpack Classic Presented by Giordana (Feb 11 2012)
Matthew Latyszonek Men Pro/Cat1/2/3 34 / 48
Matthew Latyszonek Men Pro/Cat1/2/3 46 / 48
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)
Mike Brunetti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 22 / 22
Hilton Head Criterium Series #3 (Jan 22 2012)
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 30+/40+/ 4 / 16
Thomas Godfrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)
Andre Gondouin Men 4 20 / 64
Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)
Evan Wheeler Men Category 5 U40 20 / 24
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)
Erinn Shirley Women CAT 4 4 / 7
Peter Lindeman Men MASTER 45-54 8 / 20
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2 1 / 3
Paul Lengermann Men OPEN 2 Man Team 13 / 26
Peter Lindeman Men OPEN 2 Man Team 14 / 26
Thomas Bailey Men CAT 4 4 / 18
Craig Lauinger Men CAT 5 3 / 15
George Blankenship Men CAT 5 9 / 15
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Matt Rosier Men 3 11 / 85
Christopher Dougherty Men 3 31 / 85
Andre Gondouin Men 4 10 / 64
Eric Schmidt Men 4/5 28 / 63
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Christopher Dougherty Men 3 4 / 85
Matt Rosier Men 3 69 / 85
Dan Schwartz Men 3 71 / 85
Andre Gondouin Men 4 5 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Matt Rosier Men 3 15 / 85
Christopher Dougherty Men 3 35 / 85
Dan Schwartz Men 3 54 / 85
Eric Schmidt Men 4/5 43 / 63
Andre Gondouin Men 4 30 / 64
28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)
Samantha Rynas Women Cat 34 7 / 24
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 23 23 / 61
Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)
David Bodkin Men Cat 4 8 / 44
Michael Kirby Men Cat 4 23 / 44
Harry Goldman Men Cat 4 30 / 44
Thomas Bailey Men Cat 4 38 / 44
Patty Fulton Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Tsahai Tafari Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Harry Fang Masters Men 45+/55+ 3 / 38
Karl Kensinger Masters Men 45+/55+ 27 / 38
Gordan Van hook Masters Men 45+/55+ 30 / 38
Carlos Cruz Masters Men 45+/55+ 31 / 38
Sigberto Garcia Senior Men 1/2/3 2 / 61
Paul Mica Senior Men 1/2/3 3 / 61
Paul Lengermann Senior Men 1/2/3 32 / 61
Matt Rosier Senior Men 1/2/3 34 / 61
Andreas Gutzeit Senior Men 1/2/3 37 / 61
Matthew Latyszonek Senior Men 1/2/3 47 / 61
Robert Kelly Senior Men 1/2/3 48 / 61
Greg Abbott Senior Men 1/2/3 55 / 61
Andrew Shaw Senior Men 1/2/3 57 / 61
Evan Wheeler Cat 5 Men 2 / 38
Matthew Mchugh Cat 5 Men 4 / 38
Matt Kasprzak Cat 5 Men 19 / 38
Douglas Keith Cat 5 Men 21 / 38
Steven Martin Cat 5 Men 30 / 38
Andreas Gutzeit Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 2 / 53
Harry Fang Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 3 / 53
Bruce Oliver Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 16 / 53
Peter Lindeman Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 33 / 53
Michael Zoeller Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 36 / 53
Karl Kensinger Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 46 / 53
Will Wong Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 48 / 53
Gordan Van hook Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 51 / 53
2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2 7 / 10
Christopher Dougherty Men CAT 4 6 / 26
Thomas Bailey Men CAT 4 8 / 26
Bryan Jones Men CAT 4 17 / 26
Craig Lauinger Men CAT 5 4 / 39
George Blankenship Men CAT 5 32 / 39
Patty Fulton Women MASTER 40-44 1 / 7
Karl Kensinger Men MASTER 50-54 8 / 12
Harry Fang Men MASTER 45-49 4 / 12
Peter Lindeman Men MASTER 45-49 5 / 12
Erinn Shirley Women CAT 4 6 / 13
Matthew Olson Men MASTER 60-64 2 / 10
Myron Lehtman Men MASTER 60-64 7 / 10
Philip Samawicz Men MASTER 65-69 5 / 5
Philip Hager Men MASTER 70-74 1 / 3
Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 14 2011)
Peter Swan Masters 60+ 6 / 7
The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 13 2011)
Peter Swan Masters 50+ 16 / 21
Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)
Lauren Peterson Women CAT 4 15 / 21
Catherine Miller Women CAT 1/2/3 20 / 25
Nick Sachanda Men CAT 3 21 / 45
Matt Rosier Men CAT 3 34 / 45
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 61
Andrew Armstrong Men CAT 1/2/3 31 / 61
Sigberto Garcia Men CAT 1/2/3 57 / 61
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)
Lauren Peterson Women CAT 4 16 / 21
Catherine Miller Women CAT 1/2/3 17 / 25
Matt Rosier Men CAT 3 5 / 45
Nick Sachanda Men CAT 3 39 / 45
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 63
Sigberto Garcia Men CAT 1/2/3 40 / 63
Andrew Armstrong Men CAT 1/2/3 56 / 63
Andrew Shaw Men CAT 1/2/3 58 / 63
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Sigberto Garcia Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 10 / 52
Paul Lengermann Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 33 / 52
Lauren Peterson Women 4 (36 Miles) 17 / 20
Matt Rosier Men 3 (54 Miles) 22 / 40
Nick Sachanda Men 3 (54 Miles) 38 / 40
Catherine Miller Women 1/2/3 (54 Miles) 18 / 20
Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)
Andreas Gutzeit Masters 13 / 22
Harry Fang Masters 21 / 22
Luther Swift Men Cat 4 Men 5 / 18
Matt Rosier Men Cat 4 Men 6 / 18
Christopher Dougherty Men Cat 4 Men 8 / 18
Andre Gondouin Men Cat 4 Men 14 / 18
Andrew Shoaff Men Cat 4 Men 15 / 18
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - Crit (Aug 7 2011)
Richard Hohenbrink Senior Men Category 4 14 / 30
Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Steven Martin Men Cat 5 Men 35 / 43
Christopher Dougherty Men Cat 4 Men 1 / 56
Luther Swift Men Cat 4 Men 8 / 56
Andre Gondouin Men Cat 4 Men 14 / 56
William Wiemers Men Cat 4 Men 32 / 56
Dennis Turbeville Men Cat 4 Men 36 / 56
Marc Klein Masters 30-40 16 / 17
Harry Fang Masters 30-40 17 / 17
Sheila Frost Women Cat 4 Women 6 / 13
George Lowe Masters 30+ 3/4 1 / 15
Andreas Gutzeit Masters 30+ 3/4 3 / 15
Brian Laubscher Masters 30+ 3/4 11 / 15
Gregoire Faber Men Cat1/2 Men 33 / 36
Robert Kelly Men Cat1/2 Men 36 / 36
Matthew Ammann Men VA Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Tour of Page County - SHOWDOWN @ SHENANDOAH SPEEDWAY (Aug 5 2011)
Peter Lindeman Men Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 11
Harry Fang Men Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 11
Matthew Ammann Men Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 11
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 2 / 5
Harry Fang Men Masters 3 / 5
Matthew Ammann Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)
Thomas Bailey MEN CAT 4 9 / 14
Erinn Shirley WOMEN CAT 4 6 / 7
Jeff Dickey JUNIORS 15-18 7 / 22
Paul Lengermann MEN CAT 1-2 2 / 5
Harry Fang MASTER MEN 40+/45+ 5 / 21
Marc Klein MASTER MEN 40+/45+ 15 / 21
Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)
William Wiemers Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)
Harry Fang Men - Master - 45-99 5 / 9
Marc Klein Men - Master - 45-99 7 / 9
Catherine Miller Women - CatP/1/2/3 9 / 14
Samantha Rynas Women - CatP/1/2/3 12 / 14
Michael Coffman Men - Master - 35-99 12 / 12
Patty Fulton Women - Cat4 1 / 8
Tsahai Tafari Women - Cat4 3 / 8
Lauren Peterson Women - Cat4 4 / 8
Sheila Frost Women - Cat4 7 / 8
Paul Lengermann Men - CatP/1/2/3 9 / 34
Paul Mica Men - CatP/1/2/3 12 / 34
Raymond Dewire Men - CatP/1/2/3 21 / 34
Andrew Shaw Men - CatP/1/2/3 23 / 34
Sigberto Garcia Men - CatP/1/2/3 24 / 34
Matthew Latyszonek Men - CatP/1/2/3 26 / 34
Severin Skolrud Men - CatP/1/2/3 30 / 34
Robert Sheffield Men - CatP/1/2/3 31 / 34
Yon Nuta Men - Cat3 28 / 37
Evan Wheeler Men - Cat5 4 / 24
Matthew Mchugh Men - Cat5 7 / 24
Anthony Allard Men - Cat5 8 / 24
Matthew Kasprzak Men - Cat5 9 / 24
Charles Hagman Men - Cat5 12 / 24
Jeff Roberts Men - Cat5 14 / 24
Brian Archer Men - Cat5 17 / 24
Scott Kaplan Men - Cat5 21 / 24
Matt Rosier Men - Cat4 1 / 42
Christopher Dougherty Men - Cat4 6 / 42
Luther Swift Men - Cat4 7 / 42
Andrew Shoaff Men - Cat4 13 / 42
Dennis Turbeville Men - Cat4 17 / 42
Nick Bradford Men - Cat4 21 / 42
Nicholas Steber Men - Cat4 24 / 42
Matthew Ammann Men - Cat4 35 / 42
Devon Halley Men - Cat4 36 / 42
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Melissa Tabas WOMEN CAT 3 6 / 8
Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)
Brian Laubscher Men M4/5 35+ 25 / 61
Kirk Niemi Men M4/5 35+ 34 / 61
Ryan Taylor Men M4/5 35+ 37 / 61
Evan Wheeler Men M 5 3 / 50
Craig Lauinger Men M 5 7 / 50
Peter Jensen Men M 5 14 / 50
Daniel Zenobia Men M 5 25 / 50
Brian Archer Men M 5 32 / 50
Samuel Judson Men M 5 34 / 50
Matthew Kasprzak Men M 5 35 / 50
Tony Dalessio Men M 5 36 / 50
Chris Branagan Men M 5 38 / 50
Steven Martin Men M 5 48 / 50
Gregoire Faber Men M 1/2/3 35 / 68
Greg Abbott Men M 1/2/3 48 / 68
Andrew Armstrong Men M 1/2/3 49 / 68
Harry Fang Men M 3 13 / 56
Christopher Hair Men M 3 50 / 56
Andre Gondouin Men M 4 2 / 67
Raymond Dewire Men M 4 3 / 67
Matt Rosier Men M 4 4 / 67
Luther Swift Men M 4 13 / 67
Christopher Dougherty Men M 4 20 / 67
William Wiemers Men M 4 36 / 67
Carlos Cruz Men M 4 43 / 67
Michael Kirby Men M 4 58 / 67
Michael Kerr Men M 4 59 / 67
Michael Epshteyn Men M 4 64 / 67
David Bodkin Men M 4 68 / 67
Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)
Michael Coffman Masters Men 35+ 14 / 43
Patrick Rice Juniors 10-14 17 / 23
Eddie Russell Juniors 10-14 18 / 23
Clara Frost Juniors 10-14 21 / 23
Bruce Oliver Masters Men 55+ 6 / 18
Db Johnsen Masters Men 55+ 17 / 18
Harry Fang Masters Men 45+ 2 / 34
Marc Klein Masters Men 45+ 12 / 34
Curtis Southern Masters Men 45+ 14 / 34
William Wede Masters Men 45+ 27 / 34
Patty Fulton Masters Women 45+ 9 / 9
Harry Fang Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 3 / 46
Marc Klein Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 9 / 46
Will Wong Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 12 / 46
Kirk Niemi Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 16 / 46
David Bodkin Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 28 / 46
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Catherine Miller Women cat 3/4 10 / 18
Sheila Frost Women cat 3/4 15 / 18
Sigberto Garcia Men Pro 1/2 26 / 52
Gregoire Faber Men Pro 1/2 44 / 52
Matt Rosier Men CAT 3/4 26 / 44
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Curtis Southern Men Masters 50-54 2 / 23
Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)
Catherine Miller Women Category 3 4 / 7
Matthew Mchugh Men Category 5 2 / 43
Sam Judson Men Category 5 10 / 43
George Blankenship Men Category 5 42 / 43
Andreas Outzeit Men 35+ Masters 14 / 15
Paul Mica Men Category 1/2/3 15 / 46
Sigberto Garcia Men Category 1/2/3 22 / 46
Paul Lengermann Men Category 1/2/3 23 / 46
Matt Latyszonek Men Category 1/2/3 29 / 46
Thomas Blonkowski Men Category 1/2/3 37 / 46
Greg Abbott Men Category 1/2/3 40 / 46
Andre Gondouin Men Category 4 5 / 45
Christopher Dougherty Men Category 4 6 / 45
Matthew Ammann Men Category 4 8 / 45
Luther Swift Men Category 4 24 / 45
Gordan Van hook Men Category 4 30 / 45
Michael Epshteyn Men Category 4 32 / 45
Richard Hohenbrink Men Category 4 39 / 45
Harry Fang Men 45+ Masters 6 / 22
Marc Klein Men 45+ Masters 10 / 22
Luther Swift Men Category 3/4 15 / 33
Nick Sachanda Men Category 3/4 32 / 33
Harry Fang Men 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 40
Andreas Gutzeit Men 35+ Category 3/4 3 / 40
Marc Klein Men 35+ Category 3/4 10 / 40
Andrew Shoaff Men 35+ Category 3/4 26 / 40
Eric Sloman Men 35+ Category 3/4 39 / 40
Heidi Gollogly Women Category 4 1 / 13
Tafari Tsahai Women Category 4 8 / 13
Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)
Craig Lauinger Men CAT 5 1 / 40
George Blankenship Men CAT 5 33 / 40
Thomas Bailey Men CAT 4 7 / 25
Devon Halley Men CAT 4 18 / 25
Harry Fang Men MASTER 45-54 12 / 19
Myron Lehtman Men MASTER 55-64 20 / 27
Paul Lengermann Men CAT1/2 2 / 6
Erinn Shirley Women CAT 4 10 / 14
Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Heidi Gollogly Women 1/2/3/4 5 / 25
Catherine Miller Women 1/2/3/4 18 / 25
Michael Kerr Men 4 7 / 26
Matt Rosier Men 4 8 / 26
Andre Gondouin Men 4 14 / 26
Tim Walker Men 4 22 / 26
Andreas Gutzeit Men Master 3/4 35-99 2 / 12
Marc Klein Men Master 3/4 35-99 6 / 12
Paul Mica Men 1/2/3 8 / 47
Paul Lengermann Men 1/2/3 22 / 47
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)
Michael Kerr Men 4 8 / 46
Matthew Davis Men 4 9 / 46
Tim Walker Men 4 13 / 46
Devon Halley Men 4 22 / 46
Andre Gondouin Men 4 29 / 46
Richard Hohenbrink Men 4 30 / 46
Matt Rosier Men 4 32 / 46
Raymond Dewire Men 4 35 / 46
Michael Epshteyn Men 4 37 / 46
Nicholas Steber Men 4 43 / 46
Catherine Miller Women 1/2/3/4 19 / 26
Heidi Gollogly Women 1/2/3/4 20 / 26
Andreas Gutzeit Men Masters 3/4 35-99 3 / 15
Marc Klein Men Masters 3/4 35-99 12 / 15
Paul Lengermann Men 1/2/3 13 / 71
Andrew Armstrong Men 1/2/3 36 / 71
Sigberto Garcia Men 1/2/3 37 / 71
Paul Mica Men 1/2/3 52 / 71
Greg Abbott Men 1/2/3 56 / 71
Matthew Latyszonek Men 1/2/3 62 / 71
Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 19 2011)
Craig Lauinger Cat 5 4 / 33
Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Michael Zoeller Masters 45+ 22 / 26
Peter Swan Masters 55+ 21 / 21
Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)
Heidi Gollogly Women 1/2/3/4 (4.5 Miles) 9 / 27
Catherine Miller Women 1/2/3/4 (4.5 Miles) 13 / 27
Paul Lengermann Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 14 / 89
Sigberto Garcia Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 42 / 89
Thomas Blonkowski Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 45 / 89
Matthew Latyszonek Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 54 / 89
Greg Abbott Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 64 / 89
Andrew Armstrong Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 66 / 89
Curtis Southern Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 69 / 89
Paul Mica Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 81 / 89
Gregoire Faber Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 83 / 89
Matthew Davis Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 6 / 55
Michael Kerr Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 10 / 55
Tim Walker Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 15 / 55
Devon Halley Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 17 / 55
Raymond Dewire Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 21 / 55
Matt Rosier Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 26 / 55
Andre Gondouin Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 31 / 55
Richard Hohenbrink Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 32 / 55
Marty Mccormick Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 41 / 55
Michael Epshteyn Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 42 / 55
Nicholas Steber Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 46 / 55
George Lowe Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 53 / 64
Nick Sachanda Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 57 / 64
Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)
Matt Rosier Men 4 6 / 49
Raymond Dewire Men 4 8 / 49
Michael Kerr Men 4 16 / 49
Richard Hohenbrink Men 4 18 / 49
Tim Walker Men 4 19 / 49
Andre Gondouin Men 4 25 / 49
Matthew Davis Men 4 30 / 49
Nicholas Steber Men 4 32 / 49
Marty Mccormick Men 4 36 / 49
Michael Epshteyn Men 4 43 / 49
Devon Halley Men 4 45 / 49
Heidi Gollogly Women 1/2/3/4 6 / 27
Catherine Miller Women 1/2/3/4 13 / 27
George Lowe Men 3/4 40 / 63
Will Wong Men 3/4 46 / 63
Paul Lengermann Men 1/2/3 25 / 79
Sigberto Garcia Men 1/2/3 30 / 79
Paul Mica Men 1/2/3 57 / 79
Greg Abbott Men 1/2/3 66 / 79
Andrew Armstrong Men 1/2/3 70 / 79
Gregoire Faber Men 1/2/3 71 / 79
Curtis Southern Men 1/2/3 73 / 79
Matthew Latyszonek Men 1/2/3 75 / 79
New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Peter Swan Masters 55+ 22 / 26
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)
George Lowe CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 24 / 48
Matt Rosier CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 29 / 48
Marty Mccormick CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 33 / 48
Matt Davis CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 39 / 48
Peter Lindeman CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 44 / 48
William Luecke CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 46 / 48
Nick Sachanda CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 47 / 48
Samantha Rynas WOMEN OPEN 15 / 20
Paul Mica CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 9 / 40
Greg Abbott CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 12 / 40
Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)
Patty Fulton Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Curtis Southern Master 50+ 5 / 26
Andy Johnson Cat 3,4 Men 28 / 55
Amphibious Assault Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Db Johnsen Masters 50+ 9 / 22
Peter Swan Masters 50+ 13 / 22
2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)
Melissa Tabas Women 1-2-3 13 / 14
Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)
Douglas Keith Men 5 25 / 47
Andy Johnson Men 4/5 14 / 48
Gregory Mcmahon Men 4/5 37 / 48
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
James Latoff Men 4 62 / 65
Melissa Tabas Women 3/4 34 / 51
Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)
Nick Sachanda Men 3/4 37 / 62
Andrew Shoaff Men 3/4 45 / 62
Matthew Ammann Men Open Junior 15-18 12 / 29
Samuel Judson Men Open Junior 15-18 20 / 29
Corey Rabideau Men 4 18 / 24
David Bodkin Men 4 23 / 24
Thomas Godfrey Men 1/2 Master 35-99 16 / 19
Eddie Russell Men Open Junior 10-14 20 / 29
Patrick Rice Men Open Junior 10-14 21 / 29
Erinn Shirley Women 4 13 / 15
Andreas Gutzeit Men 3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 14
Harry Fang Men 3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 14
Marc Klein Men 3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 14
Matthew Ammann Men 5 3 / 35
Douglas Keith Men 5 10 / 35
Tony Dalessio Men 5 14 / 35
Sebastian Sturges Men 5 15 / 35
Brian Archer Men 5 21 / 35
Steven Martin Men 5 26 / 35
George Blankenship Men 5 29 / 35
Harry Fang Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 5 / 27
Curtis Southern Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 6 / 27
Marc Klein Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 14 / 27
William Luecke Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 17 / 27
Michael Zoeller Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 18 / 27
Carlos Cruz Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 24 / 27
Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Karl Kensinger Men Masters 50+ 50-59 7 / 12
Andy Johnson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 58
Marty Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 21 / 58
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Melissa Tabas Women 3/4 48 / 51
James Latoff Men 4 65 / 65
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)
Sigberto Garcia Men Category2/3 5 / 73
Matthew Latyszonek Men Category2/3 36 / 73
Robert Sheffield Men Category2/3 45 / 73
Thomas Blonkowski Men Category2/3 52 / 73
Paul Lengermann Men Category2/3 53 / 73
Robert Kelly Men Category2/3 60 / 73
Gregoire Faber Men Category2/3 69 / 73
Andrew Armstrong Men Category2/3 73 / 73
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)
Thomas Blonkowski Men Category2/3 9 / 60
Paul Lengermann Men Category2/3 28 / 60
Matthew Latyszonek Men Category2/3 37 / 60
Sigberto Garcia Men Category2/3 39 / 60
Andrew Armstrong Men Category2/3 43 / 60
Dan Schwartz Men Category2/3 44 / 60
Robert Kelly Men Category2/3 52 / 60
Severin Skolrud Men Category2/3 59 / 60
Michael Kerr Men Category 4 9 / 25
Andre Gondouin Men Category 4 10 / 25
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Matthew Latyszonek Men CAT2/3 24 / 87
Andrew Armstrong Men CAT2/3 41 / 87
Robert Kelly Men CAT2/3 70 / 87
Gregoire Faber Men CAT2/3 87 / 87
Sprint Into Spring Crit (May 15 2011)
Patrick Rice JUNIOR 10- 14 9 / 13
Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)
Alexis Zink Women 3/4 5 / 23
Catherine Miller Women 3/4 7 / 23
Sheila Frost Women 3/4 12 / 23
Patty Fulton Women 3/4 16 / 23
Samantha Rynas Women 3/4 17 / 23
Jennifer Sample Women 3/4 19 / 23
Lauren Peterson Women 3/4 20 / 23
Melissa Tabas Women 3/4 21 / 23
Greg Abbott Pro/1/2/3 7 / 67
Sigberto Garcia Pro/1/2/3 10 / 67
Jeff Dickey Pro/1/2/3 15 / 67
Paul Mica Pro/1/2/3 19 / 67
Thomas Blonkowski Pro/1/2/3 20 / 67
Andy Shaw Pro/1/2/3 23 / 67
Paul Lengermann Pro/1/2/3 31 / 67
Gregoire Faber Pro/1/2/3 35 / 67
Andrew Armstrong Pro/1/2/3 44 / 67
Severin Skolrud Pro/1/2/3 45 / 67
Matt Latyszonek Pro/1/2/3 51 / 67
Robert Sheffield Pro/1/2/3 64 / 67
Harry Fang Masters 35+ 1 / 74
Andreas Gutzeit Masters 35+ 8 / 74
Marc Klein Masters 35+ 20 / 74
Peter Lindeman Masters 35+ 23 / 74
William Luecke Masters 35+ 36 / 74
Karl Kensinger Masters 35+ 39 / 74
Kirk Niemi Masters 35+ 47 / 74
Gregory Edwards Masters 35+ 52 / 74
Thomas Godfrey Masters 35+ 66 / 74
Gordan Van hook Masters 35+ 68 / 74
Eric Sloman Masters 35+ 70 / 74
Andre Gondouin Cat 4 2 / 66
Raymond Dewire Cat 4 3 / 66
Nicholas Steber Cat 4 4 / 66
Andy Johnson Cat 4 5 / 66
Matt Rosier Cat 4 18 / 66
Richard Hohenbrink Cat 4 21 / 66
Brad Walker Cat 4 25 / 66
Nick Bradford Cat 4 26 / 66
Dennis Turbeville Cat 4 28 / 66
Andrew Shoaff Cat 4 40 / 66
Bryan Jones Cat 4 41 / 66
Andrew David Cat 4 43 / 66
Michael Brindza Cat 4 45 / 66
Michael Epshteyn Cat 4 48 / 66
Marty Mccormick Cat 4 49 / 66
Matt Davis Cat 4 53 / 66
Devon Halley Cat 4 57 / 66
Michael Kerr Cat 4 58 / 66
Tim Walker Cat 4 64 / 66
Christopher Dougherty Cat 5 5 / 49
Craig Lauinger Cat 5 6 / 49
Petr Minar Cat 5 8 / 49
Michael Kirby Cat 5 9 / 49
Peter Jensen Cat 5 10 / 49
Charles Hagman Cat 5 12 / 49
Evan Wheeler Cat 5 14 / 49
Chris Branagan Cat 5 26 / 49
Sam Judson Cat 5 28 / 49
Richard Satterwhite Cat 5 30 / 49
Greg Mcmahon Cat 5 31 / 49
Douglas Keith Cat 5 32 / 49
Phillip Kealy Cat 5 39 / 49
Brendan Mahoney Cat 5 41 / 49
Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)
Nick Bradford Men Cat3/4 Combined 20 / 46
George Lowe Men Cat3/4 Combined 27 / 46
Gordan Van hook Men Cat3/4 Combined 31 / 46
Harry Fang Men Master 30+ 7 / 38
Jeff Dickey Men cat1/2/3 3 / 58
Sigberto Garcia Men cat1/2/3 20 / 58
Greg Abbott Men cat1/2/3 23 / 58
Paul Mica Men cat1/2/3 41 / 58
Severin Skolrud Men cat1/2/3 45 / 58
Andrew Shaw Men cat1/2/3 46 / 58
Paul Lengermann Men cat1/2/3 52 / 58
Gregoire Faber Men cat1/2/3 53 / 58
Richard Distlerath Men Master 60+ 1 / 10
Heidi Gollogly Women Cat 4 1 / 28
Sheila Frost Women Cat 4 12 / 28
Tsahai Tafari Women Cat 4 20 / 28
Phillip Kealy Men cat 5 7 / 36
Michael Kirby Men cat 5 9 / 36
Brendan Mahoney Men cat 5 13 / 36
Chris Branagan Men cat 5 30 / 36
Corey Nunez Men cat 5 34 / 36
Samantha Rynas Women Cat 3 8 / 14
Richard Distlerath Men Master Combined 50-99 6 / 32
Samantha Rynas Women CAT1/2/3 Combined 24 / 36
Raymond Dewire Men Cat 4 17 / 71
Tim Walker Men Cat 4 22 / 71
Richard Hohenbrink Men Cat 4 47 / 71
Nicholas Steber Men Cat 4 52 / 71
James Latoff Men Cat 4 56 / 71
Andrew David Men Cat 4 59 / 71
Michael Brindza Men Cat 4 63 / 71
Devon Halley Men Cat 4 69 / 71
Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)
Raymond Dewire SENIOR CAT 4 11 / 40
Dennis Turbeville SENIOR CAT 4 15 / 40
Richard Hohenbrink SENIOR CAT 4 21 / 40
Matt Rosier SENIOR CAT 4 22 / 40
Nicholas Steber SENIOR CAT 4 24 / 40
David Bodkin SENIOR CAT 4 30 / 40
Michael Brindza SENIOR CAT 4 32 / 40
Db Johnsen MASTERS 55+ 11 / 12
Kirk Niemi MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 18 / 29
Curtis Southern MASTERS 45+ 2 / 18
Carlos Cruz MASTERS 45+ 13 / 18
Matthew Mchugh SENIOR 5 5 / 25
Steven Martin SENIOR 5 13 / 25
Greg Mcmahon SENIOR 5 14 / 25
Scott Jobson SENIOR 5 25 / 25
Matthew Mchugh SENIOR 5 RACE 2 6 / 34
Greg Mcmahon SENIOR 5 RACE 2 21 / 34
Steven Martin SENIOR 5 RACE 2 22 / 34
Scott Jobson SENIOR 5 RACE 2 37 / 34
Daniel Zenobia SENIOR 5 RACE 2 42 / 34
Nick Sachanda SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 11 / 22
Yon Nuta SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 27 / 22
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
Alexis Zink Women Category3/4 7 / 33
Catherin