Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Colavita Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 24
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 16 / 45
William Brunner Men Master 55+ 3 / 25
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 41
Shawn Padgett Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 41
Blake Ridgway Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 34 / 41
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Tim Doherty Men 3 Open 95 / 98
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 34 / 44
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Robert Bleck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 50
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 37 / 47
Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 11
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)
Robert Bleck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 42
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 34 / 37
Ari Epstein Men Cat 4 Senior Open 23 / 31
Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)
John-paul Russo Men Cat 3 33 / 33
Georgia Games - TT (Jul 13 2014)
John-paul Russo Men Cat 3 6 / 7
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Michael Maclaga Men Master Masters 60+ 7 / 21
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 11 / 61
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 32
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 46
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
Tim Doherty Men Master 45+ 38 / 86
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 56 / 86
Dan Ciano Men Master 45+ 82 / 86
William Brunner Men Master 55+ 5 / 30
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 21 / 63
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 47 / 59
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 35
William Brunner Men Open Master 55+ 29 / 32
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Robert Bleck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 19
Robert Bleck Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 28
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Oliver Clements Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 70 / 70
Ross Jacques Cat 2/3 40 / 59
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
James Buckley Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 55 / 60
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Oliver Clements Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 65 / 84
James Buckley Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 78 / 84
Josh Weis Cat 2/3 78 / 81
Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 5 / 23
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Anthony Marsilio Men Cat4/5 27 / 75
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 8 / 27
Anthony Marsilio Men Cat4/5 45 / 67
Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 3 / 24
Anthony Marsilio Men Cat4/5 48 / 75
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 19 / 24
Anthony Marsilio Men Cat4/5 39 / 77
Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat4/5 50 / 77
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Michael Maclaga Men Masters 55-59 6 / 30
North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 60 / 80
Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 1 / 7
William Brunner Men Master 55+ 10 / 22
North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 73 / 84
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 41
North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 73 / 91
North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 84 / 96
North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 42 / 107
North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 72 / 104
Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Ross Jacques Men Cat 3 28 / 37
Josh Weis Men Cat 3 32 / 37
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 10 / 43
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)
Phillip Heiman Men Master 55+ (30 Kilometers) 20 / 23
Jason Buckley Men Cat 3 Open (30 Kilometers) 9 / 13
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3 Open (30 Kilometers) 13 / 13
Tour de Los Alamos (Jun 8 2014)
Gretchen Selby Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 1
Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
James Buckley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 39
Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)
Josh Weis Men Cat 3 22 / 36
Ross Jacques Men Cat 3 29 / 36
Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Josh Weis Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Ross Jacques Men Cat 3 28 / 29
Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 9 / 42
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)
William Brunner Men Masters 35-39 8 / 49
Alex Breakstone Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 59
Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Dan Ciano Men Cat 3 44 / 95
Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 32
Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Josh Weis Men Category 3 6 / 12
James Buckley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 37 / 44
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
Tim Doherty Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 52
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 3 30 / 66
Dan Ciano Men Cat 3 58 / 66
Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)
Anthony Marsilio Men Junior 15-16 2 / 4
William Brunner Men Masters 55+ 2 / 17
LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)
Ross Jacques Men Category 3 5 / 23
James Buckley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 36
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Matt Knopoff Men Category 5 33 / 53
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 15-18 17 / 34
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 21 / 97
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
James Buckley Men Open Masters 40 34 / 34
MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)
Josh Weis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 9
Josh Weis Men Category 3 7 / 13
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)
Stephen Spiller Junior 10-18 16 / 36
William Brunner Men Cat 3/4 21 / 49
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
James Buckley Men Open Masters 40 29 / 30
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Jason Buckley Men Elite 3 Criterium 28 / 43
Jason Buckley Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 27 / 64
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)
Anthony Marsilio Men Cat 4/5 67 / 68
William Brunner Men Cat 3/4 19 / 38
Treasure Coast Cycling Classic - Crit (May 18 2014)
Edgar Maldonado Men Cat 4 7 / 13
John-paul Russo Men Cat 3 21 / 21
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
William Brunner Men Masters 35+ 15 / 26
William Brunner Men Cat 3 12 / 77
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)
Robert Bleck Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 12 / 17
Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)
Joshua Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 75
Joshua Miller Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)
Joshua Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 75
Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Devin Sharrit Men Junior 9-10 1 / 1
Edgar Maldonado Men Cat 4 6 / 11
Vitor Alexandre Men Cat 3 20 / 20
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Robert Bleck Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 12 / 20
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 3 46 / 77
Michael Maclaga Men Cat 3 49 / 77
Dan Ciano Men Cat 3 50 / 77
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 23
Shawn Padgett Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 23
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 15
Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)
Pamela Downs Women Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Danielle Keller Women Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Suzy Snell Women Cat 3 6 / 6
HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)
Ross Jacques Men Category 3 8 / 18
Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)
Robert Bleck Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 44
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Jason Buckley Men Cat 3 54 / 64
NJBA Team Challenge (May 4 2014)
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 2 / 7
Jim Kaeli Men Master 45+ 5 / 7
Michael Maclaga Men Master 45+ 6 / 7
Michael Maclaga Men Master 55+ 3 / 8
William Brunner Men Master 55+ 4 / 8
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Shawn Padgett Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 54
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Shawn Padgett Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 52
I Heart Goshen Crit (May 2 2014)
Joshua Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 55
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)
Daniel Lehmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 47
William Brunner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 12 / 72
William Brunner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 62
2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)
Michael Maclaga Masters 55+ Men 10 / 15
Dan Ciano Masters 45+ Men 15 / 17
Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)
Daniel Ciano Men - Pro123 44 / 87
GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)
Ross Jacques Men Category 3 6 / 8
Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 13 2014)
Caleb Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 14
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)
Joshua Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 43 / 46
Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 31 / 56
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Shawn Padgett Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 36
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 36
Michael Boehme Men Cat 2/3 16 / 69
Jason Buckley Men Cat 2/3 35 / 69
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 40
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)
Joshua Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 48
Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Robert Bleck Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 11 / 18
PURE Driveway Series (Apr 10 2014)
Suzy Snell Women Open 7 / 20
Alexis hamilton ? Women Open 12 / 20
Pamela Downs Women Open 16 / 20
Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)
Joshua Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 51
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
Joseph Bootier Men Cat 5 9 / 14
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Joseph Bootier Men Cat 5 9 / 14
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
Joseph Bootier Men Cat 5 6 / 13
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Joshua Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 64
Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)
John Stadick Men SM 3-4 9 / 9
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
Joseph Bootier Men Cat 5 9 / 14
Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)
Mayte Velazquez Women Cat 4 Frs 3 / 4
Edgar Maldonado Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-44 1 / 4
Mayte Velazquez Women Master 30-39 2 / 2
Vitor Alexandre Men Master 50-54 10 / 13
Edgar Maldonado Men Cat 4 Frs 4 / 5
Devin Sharrit Men Frs-junior 910 1 / 2
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Daniel Lehmann Men Junior 17-18 20 / 44
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
William Brunner Men Masters 55+ 9 / 32
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Robert Bleck Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 53
Matt Knopoff Men Cat 5 Open 22 / 55
PURE Driveway Series (Apr 3 2014)
Suzy Snell Women Open 14 / 20
Alexis hamilton ? Women Open 17 / 20
Nestor Cup Prologue (Apr 1 2014)
Jennifer Walz Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Time Trial 14 / 15
Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)
Devin Sharrit Men Frs-junior 910 2 / 6
Chase Dalessandro Men Frs-junior 910 4 / 6
Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)
Dan Ciano Men Category3 17 / 21
Nick Iacovelli Men Category 1/2 10 / 40
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)
William Brunner Men Masters 35+ 18 / 52
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 4 / 34
William Brunner Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 27 2014)
Alexis hamilton ? Women Open 5 / 17
Pamela Downs Women Open 13 / 17
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 20 2014)
Suzy Snell Women Open 4 / 21
Pamela Downs Women Open 18 / 21
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Lindsay Bayer Women pro/1/2 23 / 34
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Lindsay Bayer Women pro/1/2 21 / 35
Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)
James Schurman Men PRO 12 23 / 37
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)
William Allen Men Master 60+ 4 / 6
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)
William Allen Men Master 60+ 3 / 6
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Bayer Lindsay Women pro/1/2 19 / 26
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Lindsay Bayer Women pro/1/2 19 / 35
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 44
Shawn Padgett Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 44
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 42
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
William Brunner Men Masters 35+ 21 / 60
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 10 / 34
Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)
Lindsay Bayer Women cat 1/2/3 25 / 35
Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Devin Sharrit Men Junior 9-10 1 / 1
John-paul Russo Men Cat 3 23 / 25
Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)
Suzy Snell Women Cat 3 6 / 8
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Devin Sharrit Men Junior 9-10 2 / 3
Chase Dalessandro Men Junior 9-10 3 / 3
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)
Danielle Keller Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Devin Sharrit Men Junior 9-10 1 / 2
Chase Dalessandro Men Junior 9-10 2 / 2
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)
Suzy Snell Women Open 18 / 27
Pamela Downs Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
William Brunner Men Masters 35+ 12 / 14
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 5 / 15
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Danielle Keller Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3 17 / 84
Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)
John-paul Russo Men Cat 3 11 / 11
Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Dean Warren Men SM 45+ 1-23 34 / 40
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Pamela Downs Women Cat 4 5 / 22
Spring Fling of Cycling Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)
Joshua Miller Men Cat 3 19 / 43
DeLeon Springs Road Race Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)
Joshua Miller Men Cat 3 19 / 43
Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)
Nelson Rolo Men Cat 4 Frs1 12 / 45
Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)
Dan Ciano Pro 1/2/3 43 / 65
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
Jennifer Defalco Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 17 / 19
Nick Iacovelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 73
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)
Pamela Downs Women Cat 4 11 / 25
Danielle Keller Women Cat 4 16 / 25
Suzy Snell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Karla Gendler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)
Tim Doherty Men Masters 45-49 12 / 57
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3 32 / 70
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)
John Durso Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 41
Ben Smith Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 41
Michael Maclaga Men Master 55+ 2 / 11
Andrew Mauro Men Junior 17-18 3 / 5
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Nick Iacovelli Men 2 22 / 53
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Nick Iacovelli Men 2 19 / 76
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 13 / 44
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Nick Iacovelli Men 2 27 / 76
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 37
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 35
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 10 / 11
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 14
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Nick Iacovelli Men 2 29 / 76
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Nick Iacovelli Men 2 26 / 76
New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 25 2013)
Steven Ward Men Master 35+ 4 / 32
Barrie Drabble Men Master 55+ 20 / 21
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 26
New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)
Dan Ciano Men 3/4 49 / 89
New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
Andrew Mauro Men Junior 17-18 1 / 4
Andrew Mauro Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 28
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 44
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 14
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 14
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Bryan Reid Master's Men 40+ 8 / 16
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)
Jason Holly Men Cat 3/4 Open 49 / 53
Jason Holly Men Cat 4/5 Open 26 / 55
John Bleck Men Cat 4/5 Open 52 / 55
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Bryan Reid Master's Men 40+ 2 / 17
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)
Bryan Reid Master's Men 40+ 2 / 17
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Joshua Miller Men Cat 3/4 5 / 72
Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Nick Iacovelli Pro 1-3 Men 28 / 60
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2013)
Nick Iacovelli Men Pro 123 Open 33 / 67
33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Matthew Jogodnik Men 5 - Junior Boys (15-18) 23 / 37
Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 2 2013)
Joshua Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Andre Odendaal Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wisconsin 15 / 40
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
Beau Savage Men SM 4 21 / 36
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Steven Ward Men Master 35+ 1 / 39
Mike Servais Men Master 35+ 34 / 39
Mike Servais Men Master 45+ 22 / 37
Jennifer Defalco Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Nick Iacovelli Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 57
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat1/2/3 55 / 57
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 4 41 / 63
Michael Boehme Men Master Cat 3-4 45+ 2 / 20
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)
Beau Savage Men SM 4 7 / 17
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Robert Bleck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 30
Andre Odendaal Men 4 13 / 47
Jason Holly Men 4 36 / 47
Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)
Jennifer Defalco Women Non TT 4 / 10
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Robert Bleck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 31
Andre Odendaal Men 4 17 / 38
Jason Holly Men 4 27 / 38
PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)
Robert Bleck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 36
Andre Odendaal Men 4 5 / 36
Jason Holly Men 4 31 / 36
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 24
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 12
PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)
Robert Bleck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 33
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 33
Jason Holly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 33
Andre Odendaal Men 4 6 / 54
Jason Holly Men 4 41 / 54
New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)
Joseph Zuppa jr masters Men 55/65 -35/45/55 women 16 / 30
Michael Maclaga masters Men 55/65 -35/45/55 women 24 / 30
Tim Doherty Masters Men 45 Plus 16 / 48
Dan Ciano Masters Men 45 Plus 47 / 48
John Durso Masters Men 35 Plus 1 / 36
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Joshua Miller Men Cat 3/4 42 / 107
PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)
Robert Bleck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 29
Andre Odendaal Men 4 18-29 9 / 28
Jason Holly Men 4 18-29 27 / 28
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 6 2013)
James Buckley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 21 / 39
Jeff Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 39
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 24
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 17
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 41
New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
John Durso Men Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 54
Ben Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Open 24 / 54
Nick Iacovelli Men Cat1/2/3 Open 53 / 54
Andrew Mauro Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 44
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Ross Jacques Men Cat 2/3 Elite 71 / 73
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)
John Durso Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 69
Nick Iacovelli Men Cat1/2/3 59 / 69
Dan Ciano Men Cat1/2/3 69 / 69
Barrie Drabble Men Master 45+ 42 / 44
Dan Ciano Men Master 45+ 44 / 44
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Steven Mehne Men Cat 4/5 Elite 41 / 59
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4/5 Elite 14 / 48
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Robert Bleck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 68 / 95
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4/5 Elite 24 / 46
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Steven Mehne Men Cat 4/5 Elite 14 / 31
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Daniel Coleman Men Masters 45+ 10 / 40
Joseph Zuppa Men Masters 45+ 40 / 40
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Daniel Coleman Men Masters 45+ 23 / 40
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
Tim Doherty Men Masters 45+ 36 / 37
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Andre Odendaal Men 4-5 Elite 18 / 57
Steven Mehne Men 4-5 Elite 41 / 57
Ross Jacques Men 2-3 Elite 70 / 95
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Robert Bleck Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 64 / 92
Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)
Andrew Carolus Men Cat 4 Senior 41 / 48
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Nick Iacovelli Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 80
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
John Durso Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 89
Ben Smith 3 Men 51 / 61
Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Andrew Carolus Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 35
Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Cindy Phillippi Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 5
Russell Wiseman Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 9
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Nick Iacovelli Men PRO 1/2/3 21 / 93
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Daniel Coleman Men Masters 35-39 3 / 19
Andrew Mauro Men Category4/5 20 / 28
Michael Maclaga Men Masters 55-59 4 / 15
Joseph Zuppa Men Masters 55-59 10 / 15
Tour de Los Alamos (Jun 9 2013)
Beau Savage Men Cat 4 Open Open 13 / 20
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
David Margolin Men Master 45+ 9 / 23
Nick Iacovelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 33
Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Steven Mehne Men Category 4/5 12 / 27
Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 8 2013)
John Durso Men Pro123 9 / 47
Nick Iacovelli Men Pro123 33 / 47
Dave Margolin 35+ 2 / 40
Steven Ward 35+ 6 / 40
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)
Richard Bauch Men Master 55+ 9 / 15
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Jennifer Defalco Women Master 50+ 2 / 4
Daniel Lehmann Men Junior 17-18 5 / 5
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Michael Boehme Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 43
Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)
Adam Zimmerman Men Category 4/5 37 / 42
James Obrien Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 32
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Robert Bleck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 25 / 38
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 57
Jason Holly Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 40 / 57
Andrew Carolus Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 43 / 57
Jason Little Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 55 / 57
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4 20 / 63
Andrew Carolus Men Cat 4 57 / 63
Jason Holly Men Cat 5 27 / 44
Basecamp International (May 30 2013)
Sean Melcher Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 84 / 95
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Nick Iacovelli Men Cat 2 57 / 64
Molly Hurford Women Cat1/2/3 33 / 46
Steven Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 106 / 113
Daniel Lehmann Men Junior 17-18 14 / 40
Mike Servais Men Master 45+ 30 / 107
Richard Bauch Men Master 45+ 94 / 107
GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)
Bryan Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 23
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Nick Iacovelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 55
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat3/4 2 / 48
The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)
Michael Boehme Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 42
Michael Boehme Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 74
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
Bryan Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 58
Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)
Matthew Yeakey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 42
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)
Steven Ward Men Master 35+ 1 / 19
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 25 2013)
Nick Iacovelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 73
Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)
Bryan Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 44
Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)
Jennifer Defalco Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Richard Bauch Men Master 55+ 7 / 19
Pelle Nogueira Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Dan Coleman Men's 45/55+ 43 / 52
William Brunner Men's 45/55+ 45 / 52
Nick Iacovelli Men's II/III 30 / 96
Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)
Ross Jacques Men Category 3 12 / 37
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Sean Melcher Men CAT PRO/1/2 22 / 39
Nick Iacovelli Men CAT PRO/1/2 33 / 39
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 41
Jason Holly Men Cat 5 Open 21 / 43
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 40
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 30
Jason Holly Men Cat 5B Open 22 / 38
Robert Bleck Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 17
Jason Holly Men Cat 5 Open 11 / 33
Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 18 2013)
James Buckley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 31 / 31
Wilmington Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (May 17 2013)
Nick Lacovelli Cat 2/3 1 / 15
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 11 2013)
Mike Servais Men Category 4 Masters 9 / 21
Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)
James Buckley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 39 / 50
Matthew Yeakey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 35
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 43 / 43
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 53
Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 41
Jason Holly Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 26 / 41
Andrew Carolus Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 32 / 41
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4/5 71 / 72
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4 35 / 63
Jason Holly Men Cat 5 21 / 47
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)
Steven Ward Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 16 / 44
Steven Ward Men MASTER CAT 1-4 35+ 3 / 18
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Jennifer Defalco Women Cat 4 1 / 2
Mike Servais Men Master 45+ 16 / 31
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Jennifer Defalco Women Cat 4 1 / 2
Mike Servais Men Master 45+ 16 / 31
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 3 4 / 25
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)
James Buckley Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 24
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 57
Michael Boehme Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 26 / 58
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3 Elite Open 10 / 44
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Michael Maclaga Men Non TT Bike Open 23 / 29
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)
James Buckley Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 32
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Nick Iacovelli Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 66
Sean Melcher Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 66
La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)
James Buckley Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 14
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
Nick Iacovelli Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 46
Steven Ward Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 46
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 46
Steven Ward Men Master 35+ 3 / 61
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
James Obrien Men Masters 3/4 35+ 24 / 58
Andre Odendaal Men Masters 3/4 35+ 25 / 58
Steven Mehne Men Category 4/5 WI 16 / 69
Jason Holly Men Elite Category 4/5 39 / 54
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)
Pelle Nogueira Men Junior Juniors 13-14 1 / 1
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Nick Iacovelli Pro-3 28 / 81
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Andre Odendaal Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 4 / 31
Jason Holly Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 27 / 31
James Buckley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 34 / 57
Jason Holly Men Category 5 17 / 28
Matthew Yeakey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 43 / 47
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Bryan Reid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 28
Karla Gendler Women Cat 3 11 / 14
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 40
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 50
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Bryan Reid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 29
Karla Gendler Women Cat 3 10 / 11
Bryan Reid Men Cat PR/1/2 23 / 35
2013 Womens CRCA Bike Racing Clinic (Apr 20 2013)
Marcia Postallian Women Cat 4 21 / 45
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)
William G. brunner Men Junior 15-16 8 / 8
Philippe Dordai Men Cat4/5 24 / 27
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)
Jason Holly Men Category 5 25 / 34
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Elite Category 3 5 / 26
James Buckley Men Elite Category 3 14 / 26
Jason Holly Men Elite Category 4/5 33 / 40
Matthew Yeakey Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 41
Robert Bleck Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 2 / 53
James Buckley Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 34 / 53
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
David Margolin Men Cat1/2/3 65 / 72
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 14 2013)
Joshua Miller Men 3/4 10 / 26
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Paul Stimson Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 25 / 33
Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Paul Stimson Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 22 / 39
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)
Paul Stimson Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 27 / 31
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 14 2013)
John Durso Masters 35+ 2 / 29
Steven Ward Masters 35+ 4 / 29
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
William Brunner Men 50+ 62 / 78
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 13 2013)
Joshua Miller Men 4/5 1 / 49
Joshua Miller Men 3/4 6 / 30
Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Paul Stimson Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 20 / 39
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Mike Servais Men 45+ 62 / 86
Nick Iacovelli Men 2 18 / 118
2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)
Jason Little Men Cat 4/5 19 / 68
Jason Holly Men Cat 4/5 50 / 68
Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)
Beau Savage Men SM 4/5 4 / 27
Trey Duvall Men SM 4/5 6 / 27
Lance Webster Men SM 4/5 16 / 27
Keith Ashmore Men SM P-1-2-3 22 / 27
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
Tim Doherty Men Masters 45-49 27 / 55
Squawker Road Classic - TT (Apr 6 2013)
Beau Savage Men SM 4/5 6 / 16
Trey Duvall Men SM 4/5 10 / 16
Lance Webster Men SM 4/5 14 / 16
Squawker Road Classic - Crit (Apr 6 2013)
Keith Ashmore Men SM P-1-2-3 14 / 22
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Mike Servais Men Cat3/4 29 / 55
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat3/4 34 / 55
Steven Ward Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 73
Mike Servais Men Master 45+ 34 / 63
Steven Ward Men Master 35+ 2 / 65
Mike Servais Men Master 35+ 49 / 65
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
James Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 28 / 31
James Buckley Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 57
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
Mike Servais Men Master 45+ 12 / 36
Mike Servais Men Master 35+ 32 / 61
Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)
Joshua Miller Men Cat 4/5 9 / 71
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
Nick Iacovelli Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 38
Mike Servais Men Master 45+ 18 / 28
Steven Ward Men Master 35+ 12 / 46
Mike Servais Men Master 35+ 33 / 46
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)
Bryan Reid Men Cat 1-4 40+ 20 / 27
Karla Gendler Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 18 / 23
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 17 2013)
Barrie Drabble Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 22
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
Steven Ward Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 55
Nick Iacovelli Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 55
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 55
Aidan Hamilton Men Cat4/5 37 / 62
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)
Danielle Keller Women Cat 4 18 / 19
Bryan Reid Men Cat 1-4 40+ 1 / 32
Karla Gendler Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 29 / 29
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Bryan Reid Men Cat 1-4 40+ 1 / 32
Karla Gendler Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10 / 28
Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)
Danielle Keller Women Cat 4 19 / 20
Bryan Reid Men Cat 1-4 40+ 20 / 27
Karla Gendler Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 21 / 29
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
George Robles Men 3/4 55 / 65
Kenny Hill Autowerks Spring Classic (Mar 9 2013)
Pamela Downs Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 7
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
John Durso Men 1/2 25 / 65
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Dan Dandrea Men Master's Men 50+ Master 21 / 42
Jamie Zitnik Men Master's Men 50+ Master 37 / 42
Kim Confman Women's Cat 4 Senior 8 / 46
Pamela Downs Women's Cat 4 Senior 15 / 46
Danielle Keller Women's Cat 4 Senior 25 / 46
Margaux Salas Women's Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 36
Suzy Snell Women's Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 36
Karla Gendler Women's Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 36
Bryan Reid Men Master's Men 40+ Master 5 / 46
Russell Wiseman Men Master's Men 40+ Master 28 / 46
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Rich Gargiulo Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 44 / 57
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
David Maynard Men Cat 2/3 8 / 83
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Dan Ciano Men Master 45-99 24 / 55
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Nick Iacovelli Men 2 51 / 70
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Nick Iacovelli Men 2 10 / 90
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Nick Iacovelli Men 2 71 / 90
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Nick Iacovelli Men 2 72 / 90
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Nick Iacovelli Men 2 33 / 90
CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)
David Maynard Cat 3 11 / 21
NJ State Masters/Juniors Crit Champs (Aug 19 2012)
Andrew Mauro Men Junior 17-18 7 / 8
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Ira Sy Men Elite Pro / CAT 1/2 40 / 46
Michael Boehme Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 16 / 31
Ira Sy Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 27 / 31
Michael Boehme Men Elite 3 10 / 26
Grant Park Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Jamie Dinkins Women Cat 1/2 1 / 15
Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Jamie Dinkins Women PRO/CAT 1/2/3 2 / 17
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
John Durso Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 70
John Durso Men Master 35-99 3 / 59
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)
Nick Iacovelli Men Category1/2/3 10 / 58
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)
Nick Iacovelli Men Category1/2/3 20 / 57
ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Alex Rams Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Nick Iacovelli Men Category1/2/3 11 / 69
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
Nick Iacovelli Men Category1/2/3 20 / 69
Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)
David Maynard Pro/1/2/3 Men 25 / 84
Dan Coleman Pro/1/2/3 Men 62 / 84
Indiana State Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
John Weber Men 5 17 / 50
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)
Dean Warren Men 3 35-99 18 / 27
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Joshua Leibowitz Men Pro/1/2 28 / 101
Nick Iacovelli Men Pro/1/2 57 / 101
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
David Margolin Men Category1/2/3 25 / 69
Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Brian Janssen Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 33
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
William G. brunner Junior Men 15-16 7 / 7
Matthew Jogodnik Junior Men 10-12 2 / 4
Hunter Robachefski Junior Men 13-14 2 / 5
Julie Jones Women Cat 4 Women 3 / 8
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 22 2012)
Hunter Robachefski Men Junior 13-14 4 / 17
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-12 3 / 21
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 22 2012)
Hunter Robachefski Men Junior 13-14 8 / 15
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-12 2 / 20
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 21 2012)
Hunter Robachefski Men Junior 13-14 4 / 17
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-12 4 / 21
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 21 2012)
Hunter Robachefski Men Junior 13-14 6 / 17
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-12 3 / 21
Wilson Stadium Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Al Senft Men SM 1-2-3 4 / 13
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 32
Michael Boehme Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 2 / 20
N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)
Nick Iacovelli CAT 1-2 MEN 27 / 36
Tim Doherty CAT 3 MEN 24 / 51
Dan Ciano CAT 3 MEN 35 / 51
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Jose Hernandez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 16 / 16
NJ Masters State Road Race Champonship (Jul 7 2012)
David Margolin Men Master 35-99 5 / 33
Daniel Coleman Men Master 35-99 19 / 33
Michael Maclaga Men Master 55-99 3 / 37
Joseph Zuppa Men Master 55-99 30 / 37
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
David Maynard Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 20 / 34
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)
David Margolin Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 25
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-Oct 3 / 7
Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
John Durso Men 1-2 53 / 61
Tour de Medford (Jun 30 2012)
John Durso Men Master 35-99 1 / 20
David Margolin Men Master 35-99 7 / 20
Daniel Coleman Men Master 35-99 10 / 20
John Durso Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 20
Daniel Coleman Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 20
CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Dan Ciano Pro/1/2/3 Men 48 / 83
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 33 / 72
Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 6
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 2 / 5
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-Oct 1 / 4
Brian Janssen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 52
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Josh Weis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 15 / 26
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 19 / 26
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Josh Weis Men Cat 4/5 19 / 48
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 47 / 52
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Josh Weis Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 13 / 37
Andre Odendaal Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 19 / 37
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 49 / 63
New Mexico Criterium Championships (Jun 24 2012)
Al Senft Men Masters 35-99 5 / 11
Al Senft Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 0-99 18 / 22
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Timothy Doherty Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 23 / 44
Christine Ramirez Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 24 / 29
Maria Sisti Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 28 / 29
Tour d'Burg (Jun 24 2012)
Michael Mullins Men Master 35-39 9 / 9
Stacey Roberts Women Master 30-34 3 / 4
Michael Mullins Men Cat 4 34 / 35
Stacey Roberts Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3 27 / 51
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
David Maynard Pro 9 / 68
Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Michael Boehme Men Elite 3 Open 11 / 29
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
Timothy Doherty Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 25 / 40
Julie Jones Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 25 / 26
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
Julie Jones Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 18 / 26
Tim Doherty Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 30 / 37
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 11 / 34
Josh Weis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 20 / 34
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
John Durso Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 73
Molly Hurford Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)
Jamie Dinkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 71
The Jail Circuit Race p/b Serious Cycling (Jun 16 2012)
Kathryn Donovan Women 1-3 Senior 4 / 18
O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
James Obrien Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 12 / 32
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)
Jamie Dinkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 77
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Michael Maclaga Men Masters 55-59 6 / 18
SC State Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)
Joel Price Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 3 / 6
Rick Castaneda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 5 / 6
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)
Jamie Dinkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 85
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)
Jamie Dinkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 90
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)
Jamie Dinkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 95
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Molly Hurford Women 3/4 11 / 50
WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)
Jeff Clarkin Men Masters 45+ 45+ 22 / 26
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Category 3 19-29 11 / 41
Josh Weis Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 15 / 27
Andre Odendaal Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wi 19-29 11 / 29
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
John Durso Men 1-2-3 5 / 27
Dave Margolin Men Masters 35-39 13 / 28
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
James Obrien Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 22 / 30
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
James Obrien Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 19 / 37
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)
James Obrien Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 23
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)
John Durso Men Category1/2/3 15 / 70
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
David Maynard Cat 3 9 / 52
Molly Hurford Women 3 8 / 19
Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Brian Janssen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 42
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Hunter Robachefski Junior Men 13-14 4 / 8
Pelle Nogueira Junior Men 13-14 7 / 8
Ben Stein Junior Men 17-18 3 / 7
Julie Jones Women Master Women 30-34 1 / 2
Matthew Jogodnik Junior Men 10-12 1 / 6
Brennan Hammond Junior Men 10-12 3 / 6
Jennifer Brunner Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 4 / 4
William G. brunner Junior Men 15-16 6 / 6
Nick Iacovelli Men Cat1/2/3 Men 8 / 21
Mark Pohndorf Masters 40-44 1 / 9
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 42 / 36
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Nick Iacovelli Men 2 48 / 70
Nathan Davis Men 2 68 / 70
Richard Bauch Men 50+ 42 / 50
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 3 11 / 50
Brian Janssen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 52 / 46
Brian Janssen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 140 / 134
Josh Weis Men Cat 4 24 / 41
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 11 / 52
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 24 / 79
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Molly Hurford Women Cat1/2/3 34 / 49
Michael Maclaga Men Master 50-99 12 / 74
David Margolin Men Master 50-99 18 / 74
Joseph Zuppa Men Master 50-99 28 / 74
Jose Hernandez Men Master 50-99 36 / 74
John Durso Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 98
Daniel Coleman Men Cat 2 82 / 85
Dan Ciano Men Cat 3 91 / 94
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Richard Bauch Men 50+ 44 / 50
Nick Iacovelli Men 2 52 / 79
Nathan Davis Men 2 67 / 79
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)
John Durso Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 64
Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Criterium (May 27 2012)
Al Senft Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 9 / 16
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Richard Bauch Men 50+ 30 / 50
Nick Iacovelli Men 2 43 / 79
Nathan Davis Men 2 54 / 79
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 3 SENIOR 19-99 32 / 37
Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)
Michael Boehme Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 69
Michael Boehme Men Cat 5 Open 67 / 70
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
David Maynard Men Cat 3/4 5 / 49
David Maynard Men Cat 2/3 16 / 34
Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)
Al Senft Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 5 / 104
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Nick Iacovelli Men 2 64 / 79
Nathan Davis Men 2 74 / 79
Richard Bauch Men 50+ 43 / 50
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
William G. brunner Junior Men 15-16 5 / 5
Sarah Partridge Women Eddy Women 11 / 11
Matthew Jogodnik Junior Men 10-12 1 / 2
Ben Stein Junior Men 17-18 2 / 5
Hunter Robachefski Junior Men 13-14 1 / 4
Pelle Nogueira Junior Men 13-14 3 / 4
Jennifer Brunner Women Cat 4 Women 9 / 10
Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)
Brian Janssen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 64 / 93
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 72 / 93
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 3 19-29 18 / 41
Josh Weis Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 14 / 48
Brian Janssen Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 56 / 68
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 21 / 46
Jeff Clarkin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 32 / 46
Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)
Bryan Reid Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 45
Suzy Snell Women Cat 3 10 / 12
County Center Criterium 2 (May 19 2012)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3 13 / 23
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 25
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
John Durso Men Category1/2/3 9 / 36
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)
John Durso Men Cat 1-3 12 / 46
Richard Gargiulo Men Cat 1-3 35 / 46
Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)
James Obrien Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 24 / 50
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 51
Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)
Dylan Mccrum Men Cat 5 13 / 18
Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)
Josh Weis Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 23 / 39
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Nick Iacovelli Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 20
Mark Pohndorf Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 25
Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)
Dan Ciano Men Category3 38 / 47
Daniel Coleman Men Masters 35-39 4 / 26
Timothy Doherty Men Masters 45-49 15 / 34
Michael Maclaga Men Masters 55-59 3 / 28
Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)
David Maynard MEN CAT 3 17 / 57
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
Nick Iacovelli Men Category1/2/3 32 / 59
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 3 19-29 9 / 34
Josh Weis Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 13 / 63
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Juniors 10-12 1 / 2
Hunter Robachefski Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 7
Pelle Nogueira Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 7
William G. brunner Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 4
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)
Josh Weis Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 2 / 26
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Category 3 19-29 9 / 17
Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)
John Durso Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 34
Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Elite Category 3 19-29 10 / 24
Brooks Leedahl Men Elite Category 3 19-29 14 / 24
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 32 / 46
Squawker Road Classic (Apr 21 2012)
Lance Webster Men SM 4/5 6 / 13
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
Cindy Phillippi Women Cat 3 9 / 13
Bryan Reid Men Cat 2 22 / 39
Karla Gendler Women Cat 4 6 / 14
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 21 2012)
Matthew Jogodnik Junior Men 10-12 1 / 2
Hunter Robachefski Junior Men 13-14 1 / 3
Stacey Barbossa Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 5 / 6
Nick Iacovelli Men Cat1/2/3 Men 6 / 8
Hunter Robachefski Junior Men 13-14 13 1 / 1
Ben Stein Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Ben Stein Junior Men 17-18 17 1 / 1
Jennifer Brunner Women Cat 4 Women 19 1 / 1
Jennifer Brunner Women Cat 4 Women 9 / 9
Matthew Jogodnik Junior Men 10-12 12 1 / 2
Stacey Barbossa Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 46 1 / 1
Nick Iacovelli Men Cat1/2/3 Men 22 1 / 1
CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)
John Durso Masters 35+ 6 / 39
John Durso Masters 45+ / Women 1 / 20
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)
David Maynard Pro/1/2/3 17 / 43
Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Michael Maclaga Men 55+ Master 55-64 13 / 16
Germantown Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
John Weber Men Cat 5 50 / 40
Michael Mullins Men Cat 4/5 1 / 53
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Jennifer Defalco Women Cat 4 (Blue) 37 / 54
Stacey Barbossa Women Cat 3 8 / 49
Molly Hurford Women Cat 3 13 / 49
Richard Bauch Masters 50 91 / 132
William Brunner Masters 50 112 / 132
Tim Doherty Cat 3 (Pink) 103 / 111
Mark Pohndorf Masters 40 18 / 121
Nick Iacovelli Cat 2 19 / 136
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
Mark Pohndorf Pro/1/2/3 76 / 89
The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 1 2012)
Al Senft Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Dana Alia Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 43
John Stadick Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 43
Al Senft Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 43
Keith Ashmore Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 43
Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)
Lucy Needham Women Cat 4 5 / 21
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
Richard Bauch Men Masters 45-49 57 / 59
John Durso Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 65
Daniel Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 65
OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)
Stacey Roberts Women Cat 3/4 5 / 22
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Dana Alia Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 43
John Stadick Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 43
Al Senft Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 43
Keith Ashmore Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 43
Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Suzy Snell Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Gapers Block Crits Day 4 (Mar 29 2012)
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4/5 2 13 / 33
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4/5 1 42 / 31
Gapers Block Crits Day 3 (Mar 28 2012)
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4/5 2 42 / 38
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4/5 1 32 / 41
Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Mar 27 2012)
James Mccabe Men Cat 3/4 34 / 34
Gapers Block Crits Day 2 (Mar 27 2012)
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4/5 2 34 / 43
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4/5 1 32 / 47
Gapers Block Crits Day 1 (Mar 26 2012)
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4/5 2 36 / 46
Andre Odendaal Men cat 4/5 1 27 / 41
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)
Clinton Hoy CAT 5 47 / 66
Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)
Suzy Snell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)
Frank Negri Pro/1/2/3 66 / 70
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Jay Ferguson Men Cat 3 56 / 57
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Bryan Reid Men Cat 2 16 / 35
Suzy Snell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 21
Karla Gendler Women Cat 4 3 / 20
Lucy Needham Women Cat 4 4 / 20
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Bryan Reid Men Cat 2 5 / 52
Suzy Snell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 29
Lucy Needham Women Cat 4 9 / 22
Karla Gendler Women Cat 4 10 / 22
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Bryan Reid Men Cat 2 19 / 50
Suzy Snell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 28
Karla Gendler Women Cat 4 1 / 22
Lucy Needham Women Cat 4 7 / 22
Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Mar 11 2012)
Karla Gendler Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Suzy Snell Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
John Durso Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 100
Nick Iacovelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 100
Daniel Coleman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 100
Maurice Morton Men Cat 3 94 / 101
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Dylan Mccrum Men Cat 5 31 / 40
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Dylan Mccrum Men Cat 5 31 / 40
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Al Senft Men Master 35-44 13 / 51
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Dylan Mccrum Men Cat 5 31 / 40
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Dylan Mccrum Men Cat 5 31 / 40
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Karla Gendler Women Cat 4 4 / 26
Lucy Needham Women Cat 4 16 / 26
Bryan Reid Men Cat 2 23 / 47
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Lucy Needham Women Cat 4 2 / 32
Karla Gendler Women Cat 4 3 / 32
Bryan Reid Men Cat 2 35 / 66
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Bryan Reid Men Cat 2 11 / 42
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)
Bryan Reid Men Cat 2 11 / 54
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)
Bryan Reid Men Cat 2 21 / 56
County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)
Michael Boehme Men Mst 35 3/4 35-99 11 / 35
Michael Boehme Men Cat 2/3 20 / 45
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
Dylan Mccrum Men Cat 5 4 / 30
Phillip Heiman Men msts 123 Masters 35-99 20 / 22
Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Dylan Mccrum Men Cat 5 Master 35 / 44
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
Ira Sy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 54
Dylan Mccrum Men Cat 5 7 / 51
Alsatian Country IV - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)
Suzy Snell Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Karla Gendler Women Cat 3/4 7 / 11
Lucy Needham Women Cat 3/4 8 / 11
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Dylan Mccrum Men Cat 5 17 / 50
Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Suzy Snell Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Karla Gendler Women Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Lucy Needham Women Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)
Suzy Snell Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Karla Gendler Women Cat 3/4 1 / 10
Lucy Needham Women Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 92
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3 15 / 47
Hilton Head Criterium Series #2 (Jan 15 2012)
Jennifer Walz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Hilton Head Criterium Series #1 (Jan 8 2012)
Jennifer Walz Women Cat 4 3 / 3
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)
Carla Cosentino Women Cat 3/4 17 / 31
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)
David Maynard Men 3 20 / 66
Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)
Michael Maclaga Master Men 40+/50+ 11 / 16
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)
Wade Wegner Men 4/5 31 / 63
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 4 2011)
Jason Buckley Men Cat 3 7 / 9
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Wade Wegner Men 4/5 21 / 63
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Wade Wegner Men 4/5 5 / 63
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Wade Wegner Men 4/5 23 / 63
2011 New Jersey State Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 21 2011)
Michael Maclaga MASTER MEN 55-64 3 / 19
Joseph Zuppa jr. MASTER MEN 55-64 7 / 19
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Jose Hernandez Masters Men 55+ 3 / 20
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Tim Doherty Masters 50+ 42 / 57
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)
John Ellis Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 25 / 46
Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)
Joshua Leibowitz Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 61
Nick Iacovelli Men CAT 1/2/3 34 / 61
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)
Joshua Leibowitz Men CAT 1/2/3 46 / 63
Nick Iacovelli Men CAT 1/2/3 53 / 63
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Joshua Leibowitz Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 38 / 52
Nick Iacovelli Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 45 / 52
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Wade Wegner Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 17 / 24
Joshua Leibowitz Men Cat 3 12 / 59
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Joshua Leibowitz Men 3 16 / 79
Wade Wegner Men 5 35+ 16 / 36
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Joshua Leibowitz Men 3 20 / 79
Wade Wegner Men 5 35+ 20 / 36
Ricky Gargiulo Men Pro/1/2 43 / 95
Nick Iacovelli Men Pro/1/2 75 / 95
Mark Pohndorf Masters 40+ (1-4) 19 / 51
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Wade Wegner Men 5 35+ 31 / 36
Mark Pohndorf Masters 40+ (1-4) 6 / 51
Joshua Leibowitz Men 3 9 / 79
Ricky Gargiulo Men Pro/1/2 2 / 95
Nick Iacovelli Men Pro/1/2 61 / 95
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Mark Pohwdorf Men 40+ 17 / 52
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 4/5 35-99 15 / 52
Maurice Reurich Men Cat 4/5 35-99 35 / 52
Esther Aarts Women Cat 3 12 / 13
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 31 / 64
NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)
Tim Doherty Cat 3 Men 15 / 62
Joshua Leibowitz Cat 3 Men 37 / 62
Dan Ciano Cat 3 Men 54 / 62
John Durso Cat 1/2 Men 4 / 23
Mark Pohndorf Cat 1/2 Men 23 / 23
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 10 / 33
Rich Rozzi Men Cat 3/4 45-99 15 / 33
Jason Buckley Men Cat123 18 / 32
Chad Cheadle Men Cat3 10 / 38
Jason Buckley Men Cat3 13 / 38
Michael Boehme Men Cat3 16 / 38
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 3/4 55-99 3 / 13
Maurice Reurich Men Cat 3/4 35-99 8 / 42
Steven Kirby Men Cat 3/4 35-99 18 / 42
Carla Cosentino Women Cat 4 14 / 19
Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)
Tim Doherty Cat Eddy Men 8 / 16
William Brunner Master'S 45+ 15 / 15
Sarah Partridge Cat Eddy Women 3 / 7
Michael Maclaga Master'S 55+ 5 / 12
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Jose Hernandez Masters Men 55+ 10 / 21
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
David Maynard Cat 3 Men 11 / 57
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Chad Cheadle Men Cat 3 31 / 55
Jason Buckley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 69
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
David Maynard Pro. 1-2-3 13 / 76
Bryon Lewis Cat. 3 8 / 47
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
Carla Cosentino Women Cat3/4 25 / 53
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)
Jason Buckley Men Cat 3 20 / 47
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Jason Buckley Men Cat 3 8 / 69
Jason Buckley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 100
Maurice Reurich Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 69
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Joseph Zuppa Men Masters 55-59 9 / 29
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
David Maynard Pro, 1, 2 , 3 79 / 99
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4 27 / 69
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
William Brunner Mens 45+ 17 / 18
Joshua Leibowitz Men Cat 3 3 / 49
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2011)
Michael Chifala Cat 4 Men 47 / 61
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
David Maynard 3 Men 30 / 77
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Steven Kirby Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 19 / 73
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 38 / 64
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
Nathan Davis Men Pro/1/2 26 / 45
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 55-99 2 / 9
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 25 / 46
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 10 / 48
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3 41 / 44
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 26 / 44
Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)
Martin Bell Men Cat 4 36 / 42
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Martin Bell Men Cat 4 14 / 56
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Martin Bell Men Cat 4 5 / 51
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Nathan Davis Pro/1/2/3 Men 33 / 67
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
David Maynard CAT 3 2 / 61
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Seth Haskell MEN 35+ (CAT 1-4) 6 / 9
Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)
Michael Boehme Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 8 / 73
Phillip Heiman Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 30 / 73
Rich Rozzi Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 48 / 73
Michael Boehme Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 45
Maurice Reurich Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 15 / 45
Esther Aarts Women Cat 3 18 / 17
Phillip Heiman Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 9 / 54
Rich Rozzi Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 46 / 54
OSRS #10 (May 22 2011)
Michael Chifala Men Cat 5 Senior (35 Miles) 4 / 28
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)
Robert Bleck Men Cat 3/4/5 9 / 15
Robert Gorman Men Cat 3/4/5 10 / 15
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4 16 / 42
Martin Bell Men Cat 5 5 / 39
Robert Bleck Men Cat 5 48 / 39
Martin Bell Men Cat 4/5 30-99 6 / 48
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4/5 30-99 7 / 48
Jeff Clarkin Men Cat 4/5 30-99 36 / 48
Robert Bleck Men Cat 4/5 30-99 63 / 48
Germantown Road Race (May 15 2011)
David Fields Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 46
Michael Chifala Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 46
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)
Chad Cheadle Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 46
Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 40
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 14 / 30
OSRS #8 - St Peters (May 7 2011)
Michael Chifala Men Cat 5 Senior (32.5 Miles) 11 / 38
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
David Maynard Men 3 19 / 85
OSRS #7 - Lynchburg (May 2 2011)
Michael Chifala Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 49
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)
Michael Boehme Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 39
TKO Broadripple Criterium (May 1 2011)
David Fields Men Cat 4/5 29 / 31
Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)
Mark Pohndorf Masters 35+ 7 / 31
Richard Bauch Masters 55+ 10 / 26
OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)
Michael Chifala Men Cat 5 Senior (37 Miles) 4 / 41
Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4 22 / 41
Vandervorts Corner (Apr 10 2011)
Michael Chifala Men Cat5 8 / 47
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Nick Iacovelli Men Cat 2 42 / 150
Timothy Doherty Men 50+ 80 / 150
Ricky Gargiulo Men Pro/1 47 / 150
Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)
Andre Odendaal Men Cat 4 19 / 71
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3 5 / 52
Jason Buckley Men Cat 3 21 / 52
Jay Ferguson Men Cat 3 25 / 52
Chad Cheadle Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 13 / 33
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 54
Esther Aarts Women Cat 3/4 7 / 34
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 5 / 13
Steven Kirby Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 21 / 42
Chad Cheadle Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 42
Ira Sy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 22 / 31
Rich Rozzi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 25 / 31
Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)
Michael Chifala Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 46
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)
John Durso Men Category1/2/3 23 / 66
Dothan CityFest Criterium (Apr 2 2011)
Jim Campbell Men Cat 5 6 / 18
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)
Mark Pohndorf Pro/1/2/3 61 / 62
OSRS #2 - Schababerle (Mar 27 2011)
Michael Chifala Men Cat 5 Senior (34.5 Miles) 17 / 38
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 4 27 / 54
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)
Jerry Truppelli Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 62 / 62
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Chad Cheadle Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 43
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 25 / 29
Steven Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 31 / 45
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45 / 45
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Chad Cheadle Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35 / 52
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 28 / 37
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 21 / 53
Steven Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 33 / 53
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 29 / 44
Chad Cheadle Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 52
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 8 / 37
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 53
Steven Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 46 / 53
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Maurice Morton Men 3 65 / 68
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Giovanni Campisi Men Cat 3 30 / 53
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Nick Iacovelli Pro 1/2/3 27 / 44
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Nick Iacovelli Men 2 23 / 82
Mark Pohndorf Men 40+ 16 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Nick Iacovelli Men 2 30 / 82
Mark Pohndorf Men 40+ 8 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Nick Iacovelli Men 2 30 / 82
Mark Pohndorf Men 40+ 7 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Nick Iacovelli Men 2 37 / 82
Mark Pohndorf Men 40+ 3 / 67
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)
Ricky Gargiulo Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 12 / 33
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)
Ricky Gargiulo Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 50
Chris Rodgers Men Cat3/4 24 / 61
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Mark Pohndorf Masters Men 35+ (1- 8 / 17
Nick Iacovelli Pro/1/2/3 Men 22 / 37
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Leah Oppenheimer Women Category1/2/3 25 / 30
Ricky Gargiulo Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 83
Chris Rodgers Men Cat3/4 83 / 96
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Leah Oppenheimer Women CAT1/2/3 28 / 30
Ricky Gargiulo Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 83
Chris Rodgers Men cat3/4 89 / 96
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Nick Iacovelli Pro/1/2 34 / 56
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Joshua Leibowitz 3 Men 32 / 62
Mark Pohndorf Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 43
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Mark Pohndorf Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 48
Joshua Leibowitz 3 Men 45 / 68
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Mark Pohndorf Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 48
Joshua Leibowitz 3 Men 35 / 68
Zane Dordai 3 Men 64 / 68
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Mark Pohndorf Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 48
Joshua Leibowitz 3 Men 25 / 68
Zane Dordai 3 Men 36 / 68
Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)
Michael Maclaga Men 55+ 4 / 20
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Jacob Gersh Men 5 28 / 48
Mark Pohndorf Master 40+ 3 / 58
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
Joseph Zuppa jr. Masters 45+ 11 / 70
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)
David Maynard Pro 1/2/3 24 / 64
AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE (Jul 17 2010)
Michael Maclaga Men Master 35-99 7 / 10
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
Jena Greaser Women 3/4 1 / 22
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Nick Iacovelli Men 3 7 / 71
Joshua Leibowitz Men 4 2 / 60
Leah Oppenheimer Women 3/4 20 / 24
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Nick Iacovelli Men 3 36 / 75
Joshua Leibowitz Men 4 12 / 62
Leah Oppenheimer Women 3/4 22 / 29
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Nick Iacovelli Men 3 11 / 77
Joshua Leibowitz Men 4 4 / 62
Leah Oppenheimer Women 3/4 16 / 30
Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)
Jozef Urzedowski Men Master 45-99 40 / 61
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Nick Iacovelli Men 3 19 / 78
Joshua Leibowitz Men 4 2 / 70
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Zane Dordai Men 3 33 / 87
Nick Iacovelli Men 3 48 / 87
Chris Rodgers Men 3 84 / 87
Joshua Leibowitz Men 4 3 / 73
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
David Maynard Cat 3 8 / 51
5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)
David Maynard MEN CAT 3 5 / 20
Chris Raymond MEN CAT 3 8 / 20
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Mark Pohndorf Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 8 / 44
Jose Hernandez Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 37 / 72
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Leah Oppenheimer Women 1/2 37 / 48
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Jacob Gersh Men 5 u35 23 / 44
New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)
Mark Pohndorf MASTERS MEN 35+ 2 / 47
Dan Ciano MASTERS MEN 35+ 40 / 47
Dan Coleman MASTERS MEN 35+ 45 / 47
Ose Hernandez MASTERS MEN 45+ 26 / 53
Erry Truppelli MASTERS MEN 45+ 29 / 53
Michael Maclaga MASTERS MEN 55+ 3 / 19
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)
David Maynard 3 Men 18 / 67
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Jacob Bobrow Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 114
Nick Iacovelli 3 Men 8 / 67
David Maynard 3 Men 12 / 67
Zane Dordai 3 Men 43 / 67
Chris Rodgers 3 Men 44 / 67
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Jacob Bobrow Pro/1/2 Men 75 / 114
Nick Iacovelli 3 Men 6 / 67
Zane Dordai 3 Men 24 / 67
Chris Rodgers 3 Men 49 / 67
David Maynard 3 Men 53 / 67
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Zane Dordai Men 3 64 / 121
Chris Rodgers Men 3 127 / 121
Stephen Tvedt Men 3 133 / 121
Michael Maclaga Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 8 / 60
Joseph Zuppa Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 22 / 60
Barrie Drabble Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 39 / 60
Jim Kaeli Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 48 / 60
Daniel Coleman Men 02 42 / 94
Brian Merritt Men Junior 15-18 54 / 54
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Jacob Bobrow Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 76
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Barrie Drabble Men Master 35-99 50 / 62
Grayson Llerandi Men Junior 15-18 15 / 29
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Jacob Bobrow Pro/1/2 Men 45 / 77
Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)
Ricky Gargiulo Men Pro/1/2 109 / 122
Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)
Chris Rodgers Men 3 1 / 51
Nick Iacovelli Men 3 9 / 51
Stephen Tvedt Men 3 51 / 51
Zane Dordai Men 3 54 / 51
Joseph Zuppa Men Master 45-99 17 / 58
Richard Gargiulo Men Master 45-99 26 / 58
Daniel Coleman Men Master 35-99 17 / 55
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Jacob Bobrow Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 82
Manville Cycling Madness (May 28 2010)
Nick Iacovelli Men 3/4 4 / 55
Richard Gargiulo Men 3/4 5 / 55
Chris Rodgers Men 3/4 30 / 55
Joshua Leibowitz Men 3/4 37 / 55
Stephen Tvedt Men 3/4 46 / 55
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Jacob Bobrow Men 1/2 9 / 21
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Jacob Bobrow Men Pro/1/2 8 / 20
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Jacob Gersh Category 5 3 / 44
Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)
Chris Rago Men Cat. 4 17 / 51
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Ricky Gargiulo Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 120
Jacob Bobrow Pro/1/2 Men 80 / 120
Mark Pohndorf Masters Men 40+ 5 / 52
Jose Hernandez Masters Men 40+ 40 / 52
Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)
Nick Iacovelli Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 38
Joseph Zuppa jr. Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 6 / 20
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)
Christine Sodaro Women 3/4 31 / 35
Michael Boehme Men 3 38 / 62
Nick Kinney Men 3 60 / 62
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Ricky Gargiulo Pro/1/2/3 11 / 84
Nick Iacovelli Pro/1/2/3 31 / 84
David Maynard 3 men 15 / 79
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Jacob Gersh Cat 5 under 35 12 / 16
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Rich Weinstock 4 Men Black 19 / 68
Nick Iacovelli 3 Men Black 13 / 84
Chris Rodgers 3 Men Black 17 / 84
Ricky Gargiulo Cat 2 Men 4 / 61
Mark Pohndorf Masters 40+ (1-4) 26 / 87
Thomas Hurley Masters 40+ (1-4) 59 / 87
Jerry Truppelli Masters 40+ (1-4) 78 / 87
Phillip Truppelli Juniors 10-12 1 / 6
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Mark Pohndorf A Race 44 / 84
Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Jay Ferguson Category 2/3 23 / 56
Nick Iacovelli Category 2/3 24 / 56
Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Nick Kinney Men 3 24 / 52
Michael Boehme Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 28 / 54
540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)
Steve Soltes Men 3/4 9 / 87
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)
Michael Boehme Men 4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 55
Phillip Heiman Men 4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 55
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Michael Boehme Men 4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 62
Phillip Heiman Men 4/5 Master 35-99 27 / 62
Christine Sodaro Women 4 8 / 43
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Michael Boehme Men 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 62
Phillip Heiman Men 4/5 Master 35-99 39 / 62
Christine Sodaro Women 4 4 / 43
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Nick Iacovelli CAT 3 13 / 28
Michael Joseph MASTER 40 12 / 16
Jerry Truppelli MASTER 40 15 / 16
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Nick Iacovelli CAT 3 14 / 33
Michael Joseph MASTER 40 14 / 18
Jerry Truppelli MASTER 40 16 / 18
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Nick Iacovelli CAT 3 9 / 33
Michael Joseph MASTER 40 15 / 18
Jerry Truppelli MASTER 40 17 / 18
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
216 michael Joseph Masters 40+ 30 / 38
244 jerry Truppelli Masters 40+ 37 / 38
713 jose Hernandez Masters 50+ 8 / 21
328 nick Iacovelli Cat 3 18 / 37
Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 12 2009)
Liam Somers MEN CAT 4 6 / 22
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Chris Rodgers 3 Men 56 / 94
Justin Henderson 4 Men 42 / 95
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Chris Rodgers 3 Men 34 / 101
Mark Pohndorf Cat 2 Men 30 / 75
Justin Henderson 4 Men 34 / 99
Michael Joseph Master 40+ 48 / 61
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Michael Joseph Master 40+ 54 / 63
Chris Rodgers 3 Men 78 / 105
Ricky Gargiulo Juniors 52 / 57
Justin Henderson 4 Men 42 / 104
Mark Pohndorf Pro/1/2/3 Women 48 / 29
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Justin Henderson 4 Men 28 / 104
Ricky Gargiulo Juniors 5 / 57
Mark Pohndorf Pro/1/2/3 Women 41 / 29
Chris Rodgers 3 Men 76 / 105
Michael Joseph Master 40+ 57 / 63
4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)
David Maynard MEN CAT 3 3 / 8
Bryon Lewis MEN CAT 4 18 / 30
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)
Michael Joseph Men 3 46 / 59
Ricky Gargiulo Men Pro/1/2 48 / 70
Leah Oppenheimer Women Open 18 / 22
Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)
David Maynard MEN CAT 3 9 / 26
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Jose Hernandez Masters 45+ (1-4) 28 / 54
Jerry Truppelli Masters 35+ (1-4) 20 / 27
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Justin Henderson Cat 4 Men 20 / 100
Chris Rago Cat 4 Men 51 / 100
Mark Pohndorf Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 53
Brian Roberts Cat 3 Men 10 / 64
Nick Iacovelli Cat 3 Men 27 / 64
Chris Rodgers Cat 3 Men 30 / 64
Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)
Bryon Lewis Cat 4/5 2 / 66
Seth Haskell Cat 4/5 22 / 66
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Kristen Gohr Women 1/2/3 6 / 21
Lydia Mathser Women 1/2/3 20 / 21
Jerry Truppelli Men Master 35+ 23 / 26
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Mark Pohndorf Men 3 3 / 73
Michael Joseph Men Masters 40+ 39 / 59
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Justin Henderson cat 4/5 open 48 / 52
New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)
Bryon Lewis Cat 4 2 / 51
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Michael Joseph Masters 45+ 22 / 45
Jose Hernandez Masters 45+ 32 / 45
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Ricky Gargiulo Men - Junior - 15-18 22 / 46
Zane Dordai Men - Junior - 15-18 44 / 46
Brian Roberts Men - Cat 3 20 / 83
Chris Rodgers Men - Cat 3 41 / 83
Mark Pohndorf Men - Cat 3 51 / 83
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Zane Dordai Men - Junior - 15-18 23 / 52
Ricky Gargiulo Men - Junior - 15-18 28 / 52
Brian Roberts Men - Cat 3 5 / 92
Chris Rodgers Men - Cat 3 8 / 92
Mark Pohndorf Men - Cat 3 10 / 92
Daniel Ciano Men - Cat 3 86 / 92
Nick Iacovelli Men - Cat 3 89 / 92
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Zane Dordai Men - Junior - 15-18 22 / 69
Ricky Gargiulo Men - Junior - 15-18 23 / 69
Brian Roberts Men - Cat 3 8 / 95
Chris Rodgers Men - Cat 3 13 / 95
Mark Pohndorf Men - Cat 3 22 / 95
Nick Iacovelli Men - Cat 3 67 / 95
Daniel Ciano Men - Cat 3 87 / 95
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Mark Pohndorf Men - Cat 3 4 / 96
Brian Roberts Men - Cat 3 17 / 96
Nick Iacovelli Men - Cat 3 31 / 96
Daniel Ciano Men - Cat 3 76 / 96
Chris Rodgers Men - Cat 3 85 / 96
Ricky Gargiulo Men Junior 8 / 67
Zane Dordai Men Junior 26 / 67
The Twilight Criterium to Benefit Cystic Fibrosis (Jun 27 2009)
David Maynard Men's 3/4 35 minutes 6 / 36
2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2009)
Carl Nelson Men 3 50 / 57
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Justin Henderson Men's 5 2 / 39
David Maynard Men's 3/4 51 / 102
Dan Ciano Men's 3/4 63 / 102
Jose Hernandez Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 43 / 65
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Brian Roberts 3/4 Men 2 / 29
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)
Brian Roberts 3/4 Men 4 / 47
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
David Maynard CAT 3 30 / 69
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Unknown Rider 3 Men 32 / 69
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Unknown Rider 3 Men 33 / 69
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Unknown Rider 3 Men 44 / 69
Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)
Zane Dordai Men 3 25 / 34
Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)
Zane Dordai Men 3 14 / 31
Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)
Zane Dordai Men 3 31 / 43
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Michael Joseph Masters 45+ 22 / 41
Mark Pohndorf Masters 35+ Cat 1- 20 / 62
Daniel Ciano Cat 3 Men 18 / 90
The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)
Christopher Raymond Men 3/4 59 / 69
Dan Vaillancourt Pro 1/2 1 / 46
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Mark Pohndorf MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 20 / 86
Jose Hernandez MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 64 / 79
Armand Arekian CATEGORY 4,5 60km 47 / 49
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Thomas Hurley Master 45 69 / 85
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Zane Dordai Juniors 17-18 21 / 26
Nick Iacovelli 3 Men Green Group 43 / 77
Jared Calimano Juniors 15-16 8 / 13
Mark Pohndorf Masters 40+ 12 / 82
Michael Joseph Masters 40+ 59 / 82
Thomas Hurley Masters 40+ 64 / 82
Richard Bauch Masters 50+ 91 / 103
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Michael Huling Men Cat 4 58 / 69
3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)
Kristen Gohr WOMEN CAT 1-4 1 / 7
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Ricky Gargiulo Juniors 3 / 51
Chris Rodgers Juniors 29 / 51
Zane Dordai Juniors 31 / 51
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Zane Dordai Juniors 7 / 57
Ricky Gargiulo Juniors 12 / 57
Chris Rodgers Juniors 39 / 57
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Ricky Gargiulo Juniors 15 / 66
Chris Rodgers Juniors 24 / 66
Zane Dordai Juniors 29 / 66
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Ricky Gargiulo Juniors 4 / 66
Zane Dordai Juniors 21 / 66
Chris Rodgers Juniors 50 / 66
Saco Bay Criterium (Aug 23 2008)
Harold Poole-21 MEN CAT 4/5 34 UNDER 11 / 22
Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)
Jose Hernandez Masters 45+ (1-4) 37 / 63
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 17 2008)
Patrick Casey Men 4 37 / 38
Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)
Patrick Casey Men 4 31 / 42
Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)
Patrick Casey Men 4 26 / 42
Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)
Kristen Gohr Women Cat 3/4 25 kilometers 10 / 17
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 21 2008)
Jesse Gutierrez Men Cat 3/4 15 / 16
Adam Carr Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 23
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Zane Dordai Men's 3 31 / 64
Dan Ciano Men's 3 59 / 64
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)
Leah Oppenheimer Women 19 / 19
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)
Erik Paddleford Masters 30+ 25 laps 19 / 97
Tim Ratta Masters 30+ 25 laps 74 / 97
Erik Paddleford Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 45 / 99
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Leah Oppenheimer 3/4 Women 50 / 58
Zane Dordai Junior 17-18 9 / 20
Nick Iacovelli Junior 17-18 12 / 20
Ricky Gargiulo Junior 17-18 13 / 20
Chris Rodgers Junior 17-18 15 / 20
Stephen Tvedt Junior 17-18 16 / 20
Mark Pohndorf Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 75
Dan Coleman Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 45 / 75
Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke (Apr 13 2008)
Max Kaplan Juniors 3 / 5
6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 12 2008)
Tim Ratta Pro/1/2/3 Men 90 Minutes 30 / 39
Bethel Spring Series - Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2008)
Leah Oppenheimer Women 17 / 17
Busiest Racers
in last months
Nick Iacovelli 84
Michael Boehme 72
Andre Odendaal 39
Mark Pohndorf 37
William Brunner 34
David Maynard 29
John Durso 27
Bryan Reid 24
Phillip Heiman 24
Chris Rodgers 24
Ricky Gargiulo 23
Matthew Jogodnik 23
Michael Maclaga 22
Robert Bleck 22
Zane Dordai 21
Jason Holly 21
Joshua Leibowitz 20
Dan Ciano 20
James Buckley 18
Suzy Snell 18
Karla Gendler 18
Josh Weis 17
Joshua Miller 17
Lindsay Bayer 16
Daniel Lehmann 15
Steven Ward 14
Mike Servais 14
Tristan Petsch-horvath 13
Jason Buckley 13
Tim Doherty 13
Daniel Coleman 12
Jose Hernandez 11
Michael Joseph 11
Richard Bauch 11
Hunter Robachefski 10
Ross Jacques 10
Leah Oppenheimer 10
Dylan Mccrum 9
Lucy Needham 9
Pamela Downs 9
Al Senft 9
Michael Chifala 9
Chad Cheadle 8
Jennifer Defalco 8
Jacob Bobrow 8
Wade Wegner 8
Vitaly Gashpar 8
Brian Roberts 7
David Margolin 7
Jamie Dinkins 7
Joseph Zuppa 7
Justin Henderson 7
Jerry Truppelli 7
Brian Janssen 7
James Obrien 7
Danielle Keller 7
Anthony Marsilio 6
Nathan Davis 6
Andrew Mauro 6
Devin Sharrit 6
Shawn Padgett 6
Steven Kirby 6
Molly Hurford 6
Barrie Drabble 5
William G. brunner 5
Pelle Nogueira 5
Beau Savage 5
Daniel Ciano 5
Steven Mehne 5
John-paul Russo 5
Andrew Carolus 5
Martin Bell 5
Keith Ashmore 4
Edgar Maldonado 4
Stephen Tvedt 4
Matthew Yeakey 4
Ben Stein 4
Bryon Lewis 4
Dan Coleman 4
Julie Jones 4
Rich Rozzi 4
Timothy Doherty 4
Ira Sy 4
Joseph Bootier 4
Paul Stimson 4
Jennifer Brunner 4
Maurice Reurich 4
Jacob Gersh 4
Stacey Barbossa 3
Chase Dalessandro 3
Lance Webster 3
Richard Gargiulo 3
Patrick Casey 3
Christine Sodaro 3
Stacey Roberts 3
Alexis hamilton ? 3
Jay Ferguson 3
Carla Cosentino 3
Michael Mullins 3
Jeff Clarkin 3