Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Leadout Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)
Caleb Williams Men RR M Cat 4 14 / 43
Joel Brummel Men RR M Cat 4 17 / 43
Keegan Korienek Men RR M Cat 4 25 / 43
Mike Vandenberg Men RR M Cat 4 32 / 43
Geoff Kuyper Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 31
Dan Korienek Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 31
Mark Hotchkin Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 31
Bryan Kuyper Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 31
Don Kring Men RR M Cat 3 17 / 30
Michael Maher Men RR M Cat 3 22 / 30
Tom Linck Men RR M Masters 45-54 14 / 39
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Charlie Velez Men Cat 4 1 / 38
Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Don Kring Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 22 / 54
Caleb Williams Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 34 / 54
Keegan Korienek Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 46 / 54
Joel Brummel Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 50 / 54
Josh Mokma Men CRIT M Cat 5 12 / 26
Chad Everts Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 13 / 43
Dave Lenting Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 22 / 43
John Lobbezoo Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 36 / 43
Zeeland Criterium (Jun 27 2014)
Don Kring Men CRIT Cat 3/4 24 / 38
Mike Vandenberg Men CRIT Cat 3/4 32 / 38
Michael Maher Men CRIT Cat 3/4 38 / 38
Geoff Kuyper Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 41
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Dave Lenting Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 73
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Dave Lenting Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 86
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Mark Hotchkin Cat 2/3 50 / 73
Dave Lenting Cat 2/3 72 / 73
Dave Lenting Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 53
West Branch Classic - RR (Jun 15 2014)
Ken Taylor Men CAT 4 24 / 44
Aric Dershem Men CAT 4 28 / 44
54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)
Mason Marlow Men Cat 3/4 20 / 56
Charlie Velez Men Cat 3/4 28 / 56
Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
Dean Klotz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 23
Alex Velez Men Cat 3/4 34 / 70
Christopher Flower Men Cat 3/4 43 / 70
Charlie Velez Men Cat 3/4 48 / 70
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)
Charlie Velez Men cat 4/5 junior 15-18 (20 Kilometers) 9 / 9
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Peter Beels Men Cat 1/2 Senior 68 / 73
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Charlie Velez Men Cat 4 48 / 63
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Charlie Velez Men Cat 4 35 / 41
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Charlie Velez Men - Cat 4 40 / 41
Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)
John Lobbezoo Men MASTER 45-54 4 / 30
Dan Korienek Men PRO 1-2 9 / 45
Mark Hotchkin Men PRO 1-2 29 / 45
Bryan Kuyper Men PRO 1-2 36 / 45
Josh Mokma Men CAT 5 1-34 18 / 34
Caleb Williams Men CAT 4 15 / 67
Keegan Korienek Men CAT 4 36 / 67
Ken Taylor Men CAT 4 40 / 67
Lupe Martinez Men MASTER 35-44 5 / 52
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Charlie Velez Men Boys 13 18 Criterium 7 / 24
Charlie Velez Men Elite 4 Criterium 49 / 81
Richard Sullivan Men Elite 4 Criterium 57 / 81
Edwin Grandez Men Elite 4 Criterium 66 / 81
Christopher Flower Men Elite 4 Criterium 77 / 81
Alex Velez Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 29 / 66
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Charlie Velez Men Cat 4/5 18 / 45
Christopher Flower Men Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)
Jonathan Nesburg Men Cat 3/4 11 / 52
John Lobbezoo Men Masters 45-59 22 / 27
Caleb Williams Men Cat 4 8 / 72
Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)
Jonathan Nesburg Men Cat 3/4 11 / 52
Caleb Williams Men Cat 4 8 / 36
Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Christopher Flower Men Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)
Peter Beels Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 51
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Mason Marlow Men Cat 4 15 / 68
Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)
Keegan Korienek Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 6
Dan Korienek Men Cat 1/2 18+ 3 / 23
Bryan Kuyper Men Cat 1/2 18+ 18 / 23
Geoff Kuyper Men Cat 1/2 18+ 20 / 23
Mark Hotchkin Men Cat 1/2 18+ 23 / 23
I Heart Goshen Crit (May 2 2014)
Lupe Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 55
Mark Hotchkin Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 55
Josh Mokma Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Peter Beels Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 44
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Alex Velez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 40
Dean Klotz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 40
Edwin Grandez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 40
Alex Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 35
Mason Marlow Men Cat 4 10 / 29
Edwin Grandez Men Cat 4 28 / 29
John Novikoff Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 40
King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Dan Korienek Men CRIT M Masters 35 1 / 22
Tom Linck Men CRIT M Masters 35 3 / 22
Lupe Martinez Men CRIT M Masters 35 5 / 22
John Lobbezoo Men CRIT M Masters 35 10 / 22
Chad Everts Men CRIT M Masters 35 19 / 22
Michael Maher Men CRIT M Cat 4 8 / 42
Don Kring Men CRIT M Cat 4 12 / 42
Caleb Williams Men CRIT M Cat 4 20 / 42
Joel Brummel Men CRIT M Cat 4 25 / 42
Keegan Korienek Men CRIT M Cat 4 26 / 42
Ryan Hartwell Men CRIT M Cat 4 41 / 42
Josh Mokma Men CRIT M Cat 5 37 / 50
Keegan Korienek Men CRIT Junior 15-16 3 / 6
Tom Linck Men CRIT M Masters 45 1 / 15
John Lobbezoo Men CRIT M Masters 45 5 / 15
Jonathan Nesburg Men CRIT M Cat 3 13 / 18
Geoff Kuyper Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 25
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Charlie Velez Men Junior 15-16 2 / 15
Stuart Bratton Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 41 / 65
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Charlie Velez Men Junior 15-16 4 / 19
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Lupe Martinez Men Open Master 40+ 7 / 33
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Peter Beels Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 47
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Peter Beels Men Cat 1/2 63 / 64
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Christopher Flower Men Cat 4 13 / 33
Charlie Velez Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
Charlie Velez Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Christopher Flower Men Cat 4 19 / 32
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Christopher Flower Men Cat 4 13 / 32
Charlie Velez Men Cat 4 30 / 32
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Alex Velez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 43 / 47
Christopher Flower Men Cat 4 15 / 36
Charlie Velez Men Cat 4 32 / 36
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Charlie Velez Men Cat 4 Junior 15-18 4 / 25
Christopher Flower Men Cat 4 40 / 58
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Alex Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 42 / 52
Christopher Flower Men Cat 4 28 / 54
Charlie Velez Men Cat 4 45 / 54
Richard Sullivan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 44 / 54
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Mason Marlow Men Cat 4 21 / 21
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Stuart Bratton Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 26 / 66
Alex Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 77 / 86
Charlie Velez Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 21
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Mason Marlow Men Cat 5 10 / 39
Charlie Velez Men Cat 4 43 / 66
Alex Velez Men Cat 3 22 / 33
Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)
Charlie Velez Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 43
Christopher Flower Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 43
Alex Velez Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 13
Alex Velez Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 31
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)
Christopher Flower Men Cat 4/5 62 / 75
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Christopher Flower Men Cat 4/5 62 / 75
49th Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 2 2013)
Tom Linck Men MASTER 35-44 2 / 62
Dave Lenting Men MASTER 35-44 20 / 62
Tom Linck Men MASTER 45-54 6 / 45
Scott Dombrowski Men MASTER 45-54 38 / 45
Geoff Kuyper Men PRO/1/2 10 / 51
Peter Beels Men PRO/1/2 18 / 51
Bryan Kuyper Men PRO/1/2 26 / 51
Dave Lenting Men CAT 4 6 / 40
Mike Vandenberg Men CAT 4 14 / 40
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Caleb Williams Men Cat 4 20 / 31
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Caleb Williams Men Cat 4 20 / 62
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Caleb Williams Men Cat 4 70 / 87
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Caleb Williams Men Cat 4 23 / 91
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Caleb Williams Men Cat 4 10 / 81
Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)
Dan Korienek Men PRO-1-2 12 / 59
Peter Beels Men PRO-1-2 14 / 59
Bryan Kuyper Men PRO-1-2 34 / 59
Geoff Kuyper Men PRO-1-2 37 / 59
Keegan Korienek Mixed JUNIOR 10-14 1 / 15
Mike Vandenberg Men CAT 4 25 / 34
Michael Maher Men CAT 4 27 / 34
Keegan Korienek Mixed JUNIOR 15-18 6 / 13
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Mason Marlow Men Cat 5 31 / 33
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Jonathan Nesburg Men Cat 3 15 / 30
Dan Korienek Men Masters 35-39 1 / 40
Chad Everts Men Masters 35-39 7 / 40
Tom Linck Men Masters 35-39 19 / 40
Dave Lenting Men Masters 35-39 25 / 40
Tom Linck Men Masters 45-49 3 / 29
Scott Dombrowski Men Masters 45-49 27 / 29
John Lobbezoo Men Masters 45-49 28 / 29
James Hartwell Men Masters 45-49 29 / 29
Keegan Korienek Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
David Hartwell Men Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Dan Korienek Men Pro 1/2 18 / 57
Peter Beels Men Pro 1/2 36 / 57
Bryan Kuyper Men Pro 1/2 41 / 57
Geoff Kuyper Men Pro 1/2 45 / 57
Mark Hotchkin Men Pro 1/2 49 / 57
Josh Mokma Men Cat 5 34 / 75
Tim Duflo Men Cat 5 37 / 75
David Hartwell Men Cat 5 38 / 75
Mike Vandenberg Men Cat 4 3 / 47
Don Kring Men Cat 4 8 / 47
Dave Lenting Men Cat 4 11 / 47
Michael Maher Men Cat 4 13 / 47
Caleb Williams Men Cat 4 15 / 47
Nicholas Afton Men Cat 4 17 / 47
Aric Dershem Men Cat 4 20 / 47
Keegan Korienek Men Cat 4 28 / 47
Ryan Hartwell Men Cat 4 29 / 47
Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)
Jonathan Nesburg Men Cat 3 15 / 30
Dan Korienek Men Masters 35-39 1 / 40
Chad Everts Men Masters 35-39 7 / 40
Tom Linck Men Masters 35-39 19 / 40
Dave Lenting Men Masters 35-39 25 / 40
Tom Linck Men Masters 45-49 3 / 29
Scott Dombrowski Men Masters 45-49 27 / 29
John Lobbezoo Men Masters 45-49 28 / 29
James Hartwell Men Masters 45-49 29 / 29
Keegan Korienek Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
David Hartwell Men Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Dan Korienek Men Pro 1/2 18 / 57
Peter Beels Men Pro 1/2 36 / 57
Bryan Kuyper Men Pro 1/2 41 / 57
Geoff Kuyper Men Pro 1/2 45 / 57
Mark Hotchkin Men Pro 1/2 49 / 57
Tim Duflo Men Cat 5 36 / 49
David Hartwell Men Cat 5 37 / 49
Josh Mokma Men Cat 5 44 / 49
Mike Vandenberg Men Cat 4 3 / 47
Don Kring Men Cat 4 8 / 47
Dave Lenting Men Cat 4 11 / 47
Michael Maher Men Cat 4 13 / 47
Caleb Williams Men Cat 4 15 / 47
Nicholas Afton Men Cat 4 17 / 47
Aric Dershem Men Cat 4 20 / 47
Keegan Korienek Men Cat 4 28 / 47
Ryan Hartwell Men Cat 4 29 / 47
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Christopher Flower Men Cat 4/5 29 / 42
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)
Geoff Kuyper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 2 / 32
Caleb Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 17 / 32
Mark Hotchkin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 22 / 32
Mark Hotchkin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 42
Ryan Hartwell Men Cat 3/4 Open 46 / 53
Ryan Hartwell Men Cat 4/5 Open 13 / 55
Caleb Williams Men Cat 4/5 Open 30 / 55
Joel Brummel Men Cat 4/5 Open 51 / 55
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Christopher Flower Men Cat 5 15 / 21
Charlie Velez Men Junior 13-14 7 / 16
Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 2 2013)
Dan Korienek Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Bryan Kuyper Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Mike Vandenberg Men Cat 3/4 15 / 28
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Matt Tufts Men Pro 1-2 103 / 110
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Alex Velez Men Junior 15-16 7 / 8
Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)
Jonathan Nesburg Men M Cat 3 20 / 29
Bryan Kuyper Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 31
Peter Beels Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 31
Dan Korienek Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 31
Geoff Kuyper Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 31
Keegan Korienek Men M Juniors 10-14 1 / 13
Don Kring Men M Cat 4 17 / 65
Michael Maher Men M Cat 4 21 / 65
Caleb Williams Men M Cat 4 22 / 65
Nicholas Afton Men M Cat 4 62 / 65
Ryan Hartwell Men M Cat 4 63 / 65
Tom Linck Men M Masters 45+ 4 / 42
Lupe Martinez Men M Masters 35+ 3 / 21
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Keegan Korienek Men C Junior 10-14 1 / 12
Dan Korienek Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 37
Peter Beels Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 37
Mike Vandenberg Men C Cat 4 11 / 37
Dave Lenting Men C Cat 4 16 / 37
Caleb Williams Men C Cat 4 21 / 37
Michael Maher Men C Cat 4 33 / 37
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Keegan Korienek Men Junior 13--14 25 / 67
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Dan Korienek Men 1 Amateur 118 / 196
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)
Edwin Grandez Men Cat 4/5 33 / 57
Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Dan Korienek Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 21 / 34
Lupe Martinez Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 23
John Lobbezoo Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 23
Tom Linck Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 23
Jonathan Nesburg Men CAT 3/4 13 / 58
Mike Vandenberg Men CAT 3/4 33 / 58
Michael Maher Men CAT 3/4 35 / 58
Caleb Williams Men CAT 3/4 49 / 58
Matthew Hoffman Men CAT 3/4 51 / 58
Geoff Kuyper Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 51
Peter Beels Men CAT 1/2/3 38 / 51
Chad Everts Men CAT 1/2/3 39 / 51
Zeeland Criterium (Jun 28 2013)
Paul Havens Men CRIT Cat 3/4 16 / 34
Mike Vandenberg Men CRIT Cat 3/4 22 / 34
Dave Lenting Men CRIT Cat 3/4 26 / 34
Nicholas Afton Men CRIT Cat 3/4 34 / 34
Dan Korienek Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 45
Peter Beels Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
John Lobbezoo Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Tom Linck Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45
Chad Everts Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45
Lupe Martinez Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 45
Mark Hotchkin Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 45
Geoff Kuyper Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45
Scott Dombrowski Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 45
Dave Lenting Men CRIT Cat 4/5 5 / 60
Caleb Williams Men CRIT Cat 4/5 9 / 60
Keegan Korienek Men CRIT Cat 4/5 23 / 60
Joel Brummel Men CRIT Cat 4/5 28 / 60
Tim Duflo Men CRIT Cat 4/5 54 / 60
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Kevin Tufts Men Pro 1-2 19 / 40
Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)
Bryan Kuyper Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 30
Tim Duflo Men Cat 5 Senior 35+ 21 / 38
Jonathan Nesburg Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 31
Matthew Hoffman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 24
Mike Vandenberg Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 48
Ken Taylor Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 48
Caleb Williams Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 48
Don Kring Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 48
Tom Linck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 22
Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Dan Korienek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 35
Mark Hotchkin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 35
Jonathan Nesburg Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 33
Dan Korienek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 39
Mike Vandenberg Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 35
Caleb Williams Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 35
Tom Linck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 15
Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Jun 9 2013)
Keegan Korienek Men JUNIOR 10-14 1 / 8
Peter Beels Men PRO/1/2 7 / 42
Geoff Kuyper Men PRO/1/2 19 / 42
Mark Hotchkin Men PRO/1/2 30 / 42
Dan Korienek Men PRO/1/2 32 / 42
Bryan Kuyper Men PRO/1/2 33 / 42
Dan Korienek Men MASTER 35-44 7 / 27
Dave Lenting Men MASTER 35-44 18 / 27
Jonathan Nesburg Men CAT 3 4 / 24
Mike Vandenberg Men CAT 4 7 / 36
Caleb Williams Men CAT 4 17 / 36
Michael Maher Men CAT 4 25 / 36
Keegan Korienek Men JUNIOR 15-18 3 / 8
Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)
Matt Tufts Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 31
Phillip Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 16
Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 8 2013)
Keegan Korienek Men JUNIOR 10-14 1 / 3
Dan Korienek Men PRO/1/2 16 / 43
Chad Everts Men PRO/1/2 32 / 43
Geoff Kuyper Men PRO/1/2 40 / 43
Joel Brummel Men CAT 5 1-34 3 / 18
Dave Lenting Men MASTER 35-44 12 / 23
Jonathan Nesburg Men CAT 3 12 / 35
Mike Vandenberg Men CAT 4 9 / 54
Michael Maher Men CAT 4 17 / 54
Caleb Williams Men CAT 4 21 / 54
Don Kring Men CAT 4 41 / 54
Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - TT (Jun 7 2013)
Keegan Korienek Men JUNIOR 10-14 1 / 4
Caleb Williams Men CAT 4 11 / 28
West Branch Classic (Jun 2 2013)
James Hartwell Men MASTER 45-54 9 / 9
West Branch Classic - Road Race (Jun 1 2013)
Tom Linck Men Pro 1/2 Senior 11 / 24
Dan Korienek Men Pro 1/2 Senior 17 / 24
Mark Hotchkin Men Pro 1/2 Senior 22 / 24
Keegan Korienek Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 1 / 2
Matthew Hoffman Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 37
Jonathan Nesburg Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 50
Caleb Williams Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 50
James Hartwell Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 50
Ken Taylor Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 50
The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)
Alex Velez Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 74
Richard Sullivan Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 55 / 74
Edwin Grandez Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 59 / 74
Derrick Pierce Men Cat 5 24 / 29
Das Tour De Frankemuth (May 25 2013)
John Lobbezoo Men MASTER 45-54 4 / 41
Caleb Williams Men CAT 4 6 / 49
Ken Taylor Men CAT 4 8 / 49
James Hartwell Men CAT 4 49 / 49
Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)
Keegan Korienek Mixed JR 10-14 JUNIOR 10-14 1 / 11
Nicholas Afton Men Cat 4 SENIOR 28 / 47
Caleb Williams Men Cat 4 SENIOR 32 / 47
Joel Brummel Men Cat 5 19-34 7 / 21
Dan Korienek Men Cat 1-2 SENIOR 1 / 40
I Heart Goshen Criterium (May 5 2013)
Ryan Hartwell Men Cat 4/5 17 / 29
David Hartwell Men Cat 4/5 25 / 29
Jonathan Nesburg Men Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Caleb Williams Men Cat 3/4 22 / 33
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Michael Medina Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 44
Dean Klotz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 44
Alex Velez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 44
John Novikoff Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 36
Jeff Dillon Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 36
Edwin Grandez Men Cat 5 27 / 35
Dean Klotz Men Cat 4 28 / 46
Queen's Day Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Don Kring Men CAT 4 9 / 37
Jonathan Nesburg Men CAT 4 10 / 37
Dave Lenting Men CAT 4 17 / 37
Mike Vandenberg Men CAT 4 21 / 37
Michael Maher Men CAT 4 22 / 37
Caleb Williams Men CAT 4 26 / 37
Nicholas Afton Men CAT 4 32 / 37
Tim Duflo Men CAT 5 7 / 46
Joel Brummel Men CAT 5 13 / 46
Josh Mokma Men CAT 5 20 / 46
Keegan Korienek Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 9 / 13
Tom Linck Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 6 / 14
Dan Korienek Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 20
Chad Everts Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 20
Lupe Martinez Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 20
Tom Linck Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 20
John Lobbezoo Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 20
Paul Havens Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 20
Dan Korienek Men PRO/1/2/3 9 / 26
Lupe Martinez Men PRO/1/2/3 18 / 26
Chad Everts Men PRO/1/2/3 20 / 26
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Stuart Bratton Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 36 / 56
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Asa Salas Women 35+ 3/4 35+ 3 / 10
Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Asa Salas Women 35+ 3/4 35+ 5 / 11
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)
Asa Salas Women 35+ 3/4 35+ 7 / 8
Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Asa Salas Women 35+ 3/4 35+ 3 / 11
42-85 Spring Training Series (Apr 13 2013)
Josh Mokma Men Cat 2/3/4/5 B RACE 11 / 14
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Richard Sullivan Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 9 / 10
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
Stuart Bratton Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 36
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Christopher Freeman Men Cat 5 33 / 51
Edwin Grandez Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 43 / 50
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Richard Sullivan Men Cat 5 23 / 50
Edwin Grandez Men Cat 5 34 / 50
Alex Velez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 57
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Alex Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 40
Edwin Grandez Men Cat 5 23 / 25
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Alex Velez Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 60 / 60
Jeff Dillon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 68
Christopher Freeman Men Cat 5 42 / 54
Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)
Michael Medina Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 35
Kevin Denison Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 35
Asa Salas Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Kevin Tufts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 17
John Novikoff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 17
Tamara Coulson Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Bryan Beardsley Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 11 / 15
Derrick Pierce Men Cat 5 13 / 29
Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 3 2012)
Keegan Korienek Men JUNIOR 13-14 2 / 4
Tom Linck Men MASTER 45-54 3 / 30
Dan Korienek Men MASTER 35-44 3 / 42
Tom Linck Men MASTER 35-44 8 / 42
Geoff Kuyper Men PRO/1/2 23 / 55
Mark Hotchkin Men PRO/1/2 24 / 55
Tom Linck Men PRO/1/2 33 / 55
Bryan Kryper Men PRO/1/2 36 / 55
Dan Korienek Men PRO/1/2 41 / 55
Mike Vandenberg Men CAT 4 7 / 33
Caleb Williams Men CAT 4 9 / 33
Aric Dershem Men CAT 4 11 / 33
Benjamin Groenhout Men CAT 4 24 / 33
Ryan Hartwell Men CAT 4 30 / 33
Keegan Korienek Men CAT 4 35 / 33
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Kevin Denison Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 46
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
James Hartwell Men Master 45-54 25 / 26
Tim Duflo Men Cat 5 28 / 31
David Hartwell Men Cat 5 31 / 31
David Hartwell Men Junior 17-18 6 / 6
Jonathan Nesburg Men Cat 4 2 / 35
Caleb Williams Men Cat 4 15 / 35
Mike Vandenberg Men Cat 4 24 / 35
Michael Maher Men Cat 4 25 / 35
Benjamin Groenhout Men Cat 4 26 / 35
Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)
Phillip Smith Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 15 / 33
Derrick Pierce Men Cat 5 22 / 28
Hines Park Time Trial (Aug 5 2012)
Caleb Williams Men E. MERCKX 7 / 41
Indiana State Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Geoff Kuyper Men PRO 1/2 3 / 21
Dan Korienek Men PRO 1/2 4 / 21
Tom Linck Men PRO 1/2 11 / 21
Mark Hotchkin Men PRO 1/2 15 / 21
Keegan Korienek Men 4 30 / 33
Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 3 2012)
Bryan Kuyper Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 41
Ryan Hartwell Men Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Milford Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Keegan Korienek Men JUNIOR 13-14 3 / 6
Tom Linck Men MASTER 45-54 11 / 38
Dan Korienek Men PRO/1/2 27 / 65
Mark Hotchkin Men PRO/1/2 58 / 65
Chad Everts Men PRO/1/2 59 / 65
Geoff Kuyper Men PRO/1/2 67 / 65
Caleb Williams Men CAT 4 19 / 58
Aric Dershem Men CAT 4 22 / 58
Mike Vandenberg Men CAT 4 24 / 58
Ryan Hartwell Men CAT 4 30 / 58
Michael Maher Men CAT 4 42 / 58
Nicholas Afton Men CAT 4 46 / 58
Keegan Korienek Men CAT 5 41 / 49
GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)
Paul Havens Men Cat 3/4 17 / 58
Dave Lenting Men Cat 3/4 20 / 58
Jonathan Nesburg Men Cat 3/4 30 / 58
Caleb Williams Men Cat 3/4 44 / 58
Ryan Hartwell Men Cat 3/4 54 / 58
Dan Korienek Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 77
Bryan Kuyper Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 77
Mark Hotchkin Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 77
Chad Everts Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 77
Geoff Kuyper Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 77
Peter Beels Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 77
Paul Havens Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 24 / 35
Scott Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35 / 35
Le Champion Pave (Jul 22 2012)
Bryan Kuyper Men PRO/1/2 21 / 31
Jonathan Nesburg Men CAT 4 8 / 32
Caleb Williams Men CAT 4 16 / 32
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)
Dean Klotz Men Masters 4/5 35+ 24 / 38
Dean Klotz Men Cat 4/5 Open 57 / 65
Dean Klotz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 23
Maple Hill Race for Wishes (Jul 15 2012)
Tom Linck Men Men Cat 1/2 10-99 16 / 26
Mark Hotchkin Men Men Cat 1/2 10-99 22 / 26
Caleb Williams Men Men Cat 4 10-99 15 / 38
Jonathan Nesburg Men Men Cat 4 10-99 29 / 38
Ryan Hartwell Men Men Cat 4 10-99 37 / 38
Ryan Hartwell Men Men Cat 4 10-99 38 / 38
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 14 2012)
Caleb Williams Men Men 4 12-99 23 / 39
Benjamin Groenhout Men Men 4 12-99 26 / 39
Ryan Hartwell Men Men 4 12-99 33 / 39
Michael Maher Men Men 4 12-99 34 / 39
James Hartwell Men Men 4 12-99 37 / 39
David Hartwell Men Men 5 12-99 18 / 22
Terry Reisch Memorial Charity Race (Jul 8 2012)
Paul Havens Men MASTER 35-44 19 / 28
Benjamin Groenhout Men CAT 4 4 / 48
Paul Havens Men CAT 4 5 / 48
Jonathan Nesburg Men CAT 4 9 / 48
Mike Vandenberg Men CAT 4 45 / 48
Caleb Williams Men CAT 5 12 / 27
Tim Duflo Men CAT 5 27 / 27
Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 1 2012)
Caleb Williams Men 5 OPEN 26 / 35
Dan Korienek Men PRO/1/2/3 OPEN 9 / 34
Bryan Kuyper Men PRO/1/2/3 OPEN 25 / 34
Geoff Kuyper Men PRO/1/2/3 OPEN 29 / 34
Mark Hotchkin Men PRO/1/2/3 OPEN 30 / 34
Peter Beels Men PRO/1/2/3 OPEN 34 / 34
Festival of the Sun Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Michael Maher Men's Category 5 U35 5 / 20
Caleb Williams Men's Category 5 U35 9 / 20
Ben Merritt Men's Category 5 U35 17 / 20
Mike Vandenberg Men's Category 4 10 / 25
Peter Beels Men's Category 1-2 11 / 30
Michigan State Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2012)
Chad Everts Men Master Senior 35-39 2 / 5
Dan Korienek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15-99 9 / 10
Paul Havens Men Master Senior 40-44 4 / 7
Mark Hotchkin Men Master Senior 30-34 1 / 2
Keegan Korienek Men Junior Senior 13-14 2 / 3
Dan Socie Men Cat 3 Senior 15-99 2 / 9
West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 3 2012)
James Hartwell Men MASTER 45-54 17 / 18
Bryan Kuyper Men CAT 3 12 / 25
Ryan Hartwell Men CAT 4 10 / 31
David Hartwell Men JUNIOR 17-18 2 / 2
West Branch Classic - Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Keegan Korienek Men JUNIOR 13-14 2 / 4
Tom Linck Men MASTER 35-44 1 / 38
Ryan Hartwell Men CAT 4 30 / 59
James Hartwell Men CAT 4 44 / 59
Ken Taylor Men CAT 4 59 / 59
David Hartwell Men JUNIOR 17-18 2 / 2
Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)
Jeff Dillon Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 81
Jeff Dillon Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 56
Tour de Frankenmuth (May 26 2012)
James Hartwell Men MASTER 45-54 40 / 44
Bryan Kuyper Men CAT 3 2 / 37
Mike Vandenberg Men CAT 4 14 / 65
Paul Havens Men CAT 4 16 / 65
Chris Kreple Men CAT 4 39 / 65
Ken Taylor Men CAT 4 42 / 65
David Hartwell Men JUNIOR 17-18 6 / 7
Caleb Williams Men CAT 5-U37 18 / 50
Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)
Dan Korienek Men CAT 1/2 MEN 4 / 31
Tom Linck Men CAT 1/2 MEN 21 / 31
Geoff Kuyper Men CAT 1/2 MEN 29 / 31
Mike Vandenberg Men CAT 4 MEN 17 / 55
Nicholas Afton Men CAT 5 MEN 19-34 19-34 11 / 21
Bryan Kuyper Men CAT 3 MEN 1 / 29
Mark Hotchkin Men CAT 3 MEN 2 / 29
I Love Goshen Bicycle Criterium (May 4 2012)
Benjamin Groenhout Men CAT 4/5 & JUNIORS 20 / 71
David Hartwell Men CAT 4/5 & JUNIORS 55 / 71
Ryan Hartwell Men CAT 4/5 & JUNIORS 68 / 71
Ryan Hartwell Men CAT 4/5 & JUNIORS 71 / 71
Ryan Hartwell Men Cat 3/4 36 / 49
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series #3 (Apr 22 2012)
Don Kring Men Cat4/5 C1 2 / 5
Don Kring Men Cat3/4/5 5 / 21
Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Bryan Kuyper Men Cat 3 15 / 43
Mark Hotchkin Men Cat 3 16 / 43
Mike Vandenberg Men Cat 4 42 / 63
Mark Hotchkin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 14 / 31
Mark Hotchkin Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 46
Bryan Kuyper Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 46
Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)
Bryan Kuyper Men Cat 3 27 / 38
Mark Hotchkin Men Cat 3 37 / 38
Benjamin Groenhout Men Cat 4 31 / 66
Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 15 2012)
Chad Everts Men Masters 35-39 2 / 14
Tom Linck Men Masters 45-49 1 / 15
Mark Hotchkin Men Masters 30-34 2 / 13
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Jeff Dillon Men Cat 3 34 / 64
Waterford Hills Training Series #2 (Apr 7 2012)
Don Kring Men Cat 3/4 B Race 5 / 42
Michael Maher Men Cat 3/4 B Race 39 / 42
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series #1 (Apr 1 2012)
Mike Vandenberg Men Cat4/5 7 / 16
Geoff Kuyper Men Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Jeff Dillon Men Cat 3 21 / 35
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)
Eric Brickler Men Cat 4 5 / 39
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
Dean Klotz Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 48 / 51
Wolfpack Classic Presented by Giordana (Feb 11 2012)
Geoff Kuyper Men Pro/Cat1/2/3 42 / 48
Long Run Circuit Race (Mar 12 2011)
Chad Everts Men Cat 3/4 12 / 63
Busiest Racers
in last months
Caleb Williams 41
Dan Korienek 32
Keegan Korienek 30
Mark Hotchkin 26
Tom Linck 26
Mike Vandenberg 24
Charlie Velez 22
Geoff Kuyper 22
Bryan Kuyper 21
Ryan Hartwell 19
Jonathan Nesburg 19
Dave Lenting 18
Peter Beels 17
Michael Maher 17
Alex Velez 16
Christopher Flower 15
Chad Everts 14
Don Kring 13
David Hartwell 12
John Lobbezoo 11
James Hartwell 10
Edwin Grandez 9
Lupe Martinez 9
Nicholas Afton 8
Josh Mokma 8
Joel Brummel 8
Paul Havens 8
Dean Klotz 8
Tim Duflo 7
Ken Taylor 7
Mason Marlow 6
Benjamin Groenhout 6
Jeff Dillon 6
Asa Salas 5
Richard Sullivan 5
Scott Dombrowski 5
Aric Dershem 5
Stuart Bratton 4
John Novikoff 3
Derrick Pierce 3
Matthew Hoffman 3
Michael Medina 2
Kevin Denison 2
Phillip Smith 2
Christopher Freeman 2
Kevin Tufts 2
Matt Tufts 2
Bryan Kryper 1
Tamara Coulson 1
Dan Socie 1
Bryan Beardsley 1
Chris Kreple 1
Eric Brickler 1
Ben Merritt 1