Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Timothy Nixon Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 4 / 41
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 11 / 41
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 3 / 58
Timothy Nixon Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 27 / 58
Daniel Schnur Men Cat 5 Senior Open 24 / 33
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)
Brian Depasse Men Cat 1/2/3 78 / 95
Brian Depasse Men Cat 3/4 9 / 84
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Timothy Nixon Men Pro 1/2/3 57 / 110
TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)
Timothy Nixon Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 60
Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)
Brian Depasse Men Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Timothy Nixon Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Brian Depasse Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
John Callahan Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)
Brian Depasse Men Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Timothy Nixon Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Brian Depasse Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
John Callahan Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Marshall Madness - Cross State Challenge 1/2 (Jun 7 2014)
Brian Depasse Men Cat 3/4 2 / 11
Timothy Nixon Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Brian Depasse Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
John Callahan Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Gary Palmer Men Masters 50 4 / 14
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Gary Palmer Men Open Masters 50 3 / 16
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Gary Palmer Men Open Masters 50 7 / 15
Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)
Brian Depasse Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 75
Brian Depasse Men Cat 3/4 13 / 52
Aaron Prange Men Masters 45-59 12 / 27
Colin Allen Men Masters 45-59 14 / 27
Gary Palmer Men Masters 45-59 20 / 27
Gary Palmer Men Master 45+ 45-49 8 / 14
Brian Depasse Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)
Brian Depasse Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 75
Brian Depasse Men Cat 3/4 13 / 52
Gary Palmer Men Master 45+ 45-49 8 / 14
Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)
Brian Depasse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 60
Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)
Timothy Nixon Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)
Timothy Nixon Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)
Timothy Nixon Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
John Callahan Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Mark Powell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 48
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Timothy Nixon Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 71
John Callahan Men Cat Pro/1/2 63 / 71
Mark Powell Men Cat Pro/1/2 68 / 71
Devin O'leary Men Cat 4/5 3 / 53
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)
Devin O'leary Men Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 28
Timothy Nixon Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 46
John Callahan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 46
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)
Gary Palmer Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 24
Shane Slaven Men Open Master 40+ 18 / 38
Aaron Prange Men Open Master 40+ 33 / 38
Shane Slaven Men Cat 5/Citizens Senior 21 / 21
Aaron Prange Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 45
Shane Slaven Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45 / 45
Timothy Nixon Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 48
Mark Powell Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 48
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 40 / 48
Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)
Shane Slaven Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 46
Timothy Nixon Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 51
Jonathan Atwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 51
Mark Powell Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 51
John Callahan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 36 / 51
Ryan Shanahan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 41 / 51
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 51 / 51
Gary Palmer Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 12
Colin Allen Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 12
Devin O'leary Men Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 35
Jake Parker Men Cat 3/4 Senior 31 / 35
Aaron Prange Men Open Master 40+ 8 / 13
Jeffery Thompson Men Open Master 40+ 9 / 13
Kevin Hays Men Open Master 40+ 12 / 13
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Aaron Prange Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 12
Mark Powell Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 41
Jake Parker Men Cat 3/4 Senior 28 / 41
Colin Allen Men Open Master 50+ 14 / 24
Gary Palmer Men Open Master 50+ 20 / 24
Shane Slaven Men Open Master 40+ 20 / 33
Jeffery Thompson Men Open Master 40+ 25 / 33
Ryan Shanahan Men Open Master 40+ 28 / 33
Jeff Buchsbaum Men Open Master 40+ 31 / 33
Aaron Prange Men Open Master 40+ 33 / 33
Shane Slaven Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 32
Jonathan Atwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 64
John Callahan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 64
Ryan Shanahan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 38 / 64
Jake Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 41 / 64
Mark Powell Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 42 / 64
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 46 / 64
Timothy Nixon Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 47 / 64
OSRS #2 - Lake Hope (Mar 30 2014)
Mark Powell Men 3 1 / 26
Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)
Mark Powell Mixed Cat 3 24 / 48
Jake Parker Mixed Cat 3 36 / 48
OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Timothy Nixon Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Mark Powell Mixed Time Trial 27 / 89
Jake Parker Mixed Time Trial 48 / 89
Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)
Timothy Nixon Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 64
Gary Palmer Men Open Master 45-49 12 / 31
Alligator Mound Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
John Callahan Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Jake Parker Men Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Jake Parker Men Cat 4/5 1 / 50
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Mark Powell Men Cat 3 21 / 33
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Nick Sapp Men Cat 3 26 / 42
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Mark Powell Men Cat 3 20 / 72
Nick Sapp Men Cat 3 38 / 72
Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Aug 31 2013)
Robert Smallman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 1 / 12
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Mark Powell Men Cat 3 8 / 78
Nick Sapp Men Cat 3 58 / 78
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Mark Powell Men Cat 3 19 / 65
Nick Sapp Men Cat 3 53 / 65
Terre Haute Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Robert Smallman Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Mark Powell Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)
Shane Slaven Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 36
Nick Sapp Men Cat 3/4 Senior 20 / 39
Mark Powell Men Cat 3/4 Senior 35 / 39
Robert Smallman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 38
Mark Powell Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 38
Nick Sapp Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 36 / 38
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)
Robert Smallman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 42
James Calvetti Men Cat 3/4 Open 13 / 53
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Emma Caughlin Women Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Nick Sapp Men Cat 3/4 21 / 72
Brian Depasse Men Cat 3/4 70 / 72
Emma Caughlin Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 2 2013)
Nick Sapp Men Cat 3/4 17 / 28
TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)
Mark Powell Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 41 / 66
Robert Smallman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 49 / 66
Nick Sapp Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 51 / 66
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 56 / 66
Brendan Wise Men Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 54
James Calvetti Men Cat 3/4 Senior 27 / 54
Mark Powell Men Cat 3/4 Senior 28 / 54
Nick Sapp Men Cat 3/4 Senior 29 / 54
Brian Depasse Men Cat 3/4 Senior 32 / 54
Spencer Brauchla Men Cat 3/4 Senior 48 / 54
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 50
Andrew Luettgen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40 / 50
Ryan Wilkins Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 50
Spencer Brauchla Men Cat 4/5 Senior 47 / 50
Emma Caughlin Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 9
Elaine Deppe Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 9
Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 21 2013)
Robert Smallman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Emily Palmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 25 / 35
Kevin Newkirk Men 5 34 / 50
Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)
Tom Saccone Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 22 / 25
Spencer Brauchla Men Cat 4/5 14 / 87
Nick Lenard Men Cat 4/5 82 / 87
James Rosati Men Cat 4/5 85 / 87
Gary Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 13
Mark Powell Men Cat 3 6 / 47
Brian Depasse Men Cat 3 24 / 47
Nick Sapp Men Cat 3 31 / 47
Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Robert Smallman Men P/1/2 8 / 15
James Calvetti Men Cat 4 10 / 36
Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Robert Smallman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 11
James Calvetti Men Cat 4 4 / 20
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Emily Palmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 26 / 33
Kevin Newkirk Men 5 3 / 34
PSCS - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 18 2013)
Emily Palmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 23 / 30
PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)
Emily Palmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 14
PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)
Emily Palmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 17
Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 14 2013)
Spencer Brauchla Men Cat 4/5 Open 4 / 21
Ryan Wilkins Men 5 Open 17 / 27
Spencer Brauchla Men Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 21
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Emma Caughlin Women 1/2/3 20 / 24
Nick Sapp Men Cat 3/4 21 / 107
Brian Depasse Men Cat 3/4 24 / 107
James Rosati Men Cat 3/4 46 / 107
Nick Sapp Men Cat 1/2/3 81 / 111
Brian Depasse Men Cat 1/2/3 98 / 111
PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)
Emily Palmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18-29 6 / 13
Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)
Thomas Walsh Men PRO/1/2 23 / 35
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Robert Smallman Men Cat 2/3 Elite 34 / 73
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Emma Caughlin Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 74
Nick Sapp Men Cat 3/4 16 / 49
Phil Sojka Men Cat 3/4 26 / 49
Cookeville Regional Medical Center Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Spencer Brauchla Senior Men Category 4 5 / 36
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Nick Sapp Men Cat 3/4 24 / 85
Phil Sojka Men Cat 3/4 85 / 85
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 79 / 108
Emma Caughlin Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Kevin Newkirk Men 4-5 Elite 43 / 57
Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)
Robert Smallman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 30
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Ryan Smolko Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38
Ashton Dehahn Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Brian Depasse Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Carmel Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Spencer Brauchla Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 49
James Rosati Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 49
Ryan Wilkins Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 49
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 49
Brian Depasse Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 39
Brian Depasse Men Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 28
Jonathan Purvis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 26 / 28
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
James Calvetti Men Cat 4 14 / 63
Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)
Emily Palmer Women Cat 2/3 28 / 30
Emily Palmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32
Robert Smallman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 104
35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)
Robert Smallman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 72 / 112
Emily Palmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 33
Emily Palmer Women Cat 2/3 Senior 9 / 17
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)
Brendan Wise Men Cat 4 22 / 23
Ashton Dehahn Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Brian Depasse Men Cat 3/4 10 / 55
Nick Sapp Men Cat 3/4 18 / 55
Phil Sojka Men Cat 3/4 25 / 55
Nick Sapp Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 46
Emma Caughlin Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
James Rosati Men Cat 5 1 / 27
Spencer Brauchla Men Cat 5 5 / 27
Joseph Dempsey Men Cat 5 12 / 27
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Robert Smallman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 75 / 107
Emily Palmer Women Cat 2/3 Senior 1 / 19
Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)
Andrew Luettgen Men 5 22 / 32
Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)
Andrew Luettgen Men 5 13 / 26
Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)
Andrew Luettgen Men 5 8 / 15
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 2/3 26 / 69
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 2/3 30 / 115
Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)
Kristen Coleman Women Cat 3/4 11 / 43
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)
James Rosati Men Cat 5 1 / 15
James Rosati Men Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 2/3 20 / 89
Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)
James Calvetti Men Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Brian Depasse Men Cat 3 31 / 37
James Calvetti Men Cat 4 8 / 18
Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)
Robert Smallman Men Cat 1-2 SENIOR 16 / 40
Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)
James Calvetti Men Cat 4/5 21 / 53
James Calvetti Men Cat 3/4 26 / 27
Brian Depasse Men Cat 3 3 / 27
Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
James Calvetti Men Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 29
Aaron Prange Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 36
James Calvetti Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 36
Jacob Sinex Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 36
James Calvetti Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 36
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
James Calvetti Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 57
James Freeman Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 57
Elizabeth Mooradian Women Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 7
Ryan Smolko Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 38 / 64
Elaine Deppe Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 62 / 64
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 14 2013)
Thomas Walsh Men 1/2/3 8 / 50
James Calvetti Men 3/4 7 / 26
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 13 2013)
Thomas Walsh Men 1/2/3 14 / 38
Ryan Smolko Men 1/2/3 27 / 38
Brian Depasse Men 3/4 5 / 30
Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 7 2013)
Nick Sapp Men Cat 3 23 / 34
Phil Sojka Men Cat 3 24 / 34
Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Apr 6 2013)
Phil Sojka Mixed Cat 3 9 / 35
Nick Sapp Mixed Cat 3 17 / 35
Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)
Emily Palmer Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 19 / 30
Emma Caughlin Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 22 / 30
Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)
James Calvetti Men Cat 4 7 / 61
Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 17 2013)
Phil Sojka Mixed Cat 3 7 / 7
Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Nick Sapp Mixed Cat 3 19 / 23
Phil Sojka Mixed Cat 3 21 / 23
Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)
Nick Sapp Mixed Cat 3 23 / 49
Phil Sojka Mixed Cat 3 48 / 49
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
Emma Caughlin Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 53
Phil Sojka Men Cat 3/4 8 / 76
Cameron Johns Men Cat 3/4 56 / 76
The Boilermaker Grandprix (Aug 26 2012)
James Calvetti Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 17
Tyler Lucas Men Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 25
James Calvetti Men Cat 3/4 Senior 22 / 25
Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)
Mark Powell Men Category 5 Senior 0-99 1 / 18
Mark Powell Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 2 / 23
James Calvetti Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 17 / 23
Lyle Feigenbaum Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 26 / 23
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Elaine Deppe Women Cat 4 8 / 14
Brian Depasse Men Cat 4 20 / 58
Nick Torrance Men Cat 5 1 / 41
James Calvetti Men Cat 5 35 / 41
Graham Dewart Men Pro 1/2 13 / 48
Gary Palmer Men Master 50-54 12 / 20
Tom Saccone Men Master 50-54 14 / 20
David Shirley Men Master 50-54 19 / 20
Indiana State Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Chester Broshears Men PRO 1/2 6 / 21
Graham Dewart Men PRO 1/2 14 / 21
Mark Powell Men 5 3 / 50
James Calvetti Men 5 32 / 50
Gary Palmer Men Master 45+ 8 / 20
Emma Caughlin Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Emily Palmer Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 4 2012)
James Calvetti Men 5 11 / 30
Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 3 2012)
Nick Torrance Men Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Graham Dewart Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 48
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 48
James Calvetti Men Cat 5 7 / 11
James Calvetti Men Cat 4/5 25 / 26
IN State Time Trial Championship (Jul 22 2012)
Lyle Feigenbaum Men Cat 5 5 / 14
Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)
Aaron Pilling Men 3 26 / 27
Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Aaron Pilling Men 3 10-99 41 / 54
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 3/4 12 / 102
Nick Sapp Men Cat 3/4 43 / 102
Brian Depasse Men Cat 3/4 44 / 102
Tom Saccone Men Master 40-49 30 / 62
Gary Palmer Men Master 40-49 36 / 62
Graham Dewart Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 94
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 94
James Calvetti Men Cat 5 22 / 23
Nick Torrance Men Cat 4/5 B 6 / 39
Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)
Emily Palmer Women Category 1/2/3/4 Senior 0-99 8 / 8
Graham Dewart Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 1 / 37
Richard Stuart Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 4 / 37
Phil Sojka Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 35 / 37
Nick Sapp Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 36 / 37
Thomas Walsh Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 3 / 30
Phil Sojka Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 20 / 30
Nick Sapp Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 24 / 30
Gary Palmer Men 55+ Master 55-99 2 / 3
Eagle Creek Park Fast Crit (Jul 7 2012)
Elaine Deppe Women Category 1/2/3/4 Senior 0-99 3 / 7
Lyle Feigenbaum Men Category 5 Senior 0-99 4 / 20
James Calvetti Men Category 5 Senior 0-99 17 / 20
Thomas Walsh Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 13 / 22
Tom Saccone Men 45+ Master 45-99 19 / 22
Thomas Walsh Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 5 / 28
Phil Sojka Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 21 / 28
Gary Palmer Men 55+ Master 55-99 2 / 6
Sam Stanford Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 18 / 20
Aaron Pilling Men 35+ Master 35-99 10 / 17
Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 1 2012)
Emily Palmer Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 5 / 7
Gary Palmer Men Masters 55+ 2 / 7
Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)
Frederick Rose Men Pro 1/2 104 / 107
Elizabeth Cobb Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Emma Caughlin Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Tyler Lucas Men Cat 4 24 / 58
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)
Elizabeth Cobb Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Emma Caughlin Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Lauren Gowdy Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Phil Sojka Men Cat 3 25 / 38
Tyler Lucas Men Cat 4 14 / 23
Frederick Rose Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 56
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Richard Stuart Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 60 / 72
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Richard Stuart Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 35 / 75
ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)
Richard Stuart Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 34 / 86
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Richard Stuart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 134
Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)
Richard Stuart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 115 / 140
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 26 2012)
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 3/4 1 / 44
Kristen Coleman Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Emma Caughlin Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Graham Dewart Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42
Joseph Dempsey Men Cat 5 3 / 33
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)
Sam Harbison Men Cat 3 15 / 35
Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)
Richard Stuart Men Pro/1 37 / 75
Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)
Kristen Coleman Women Cat 4 34 / 27
Sam Harbison Men Cat 3 25 / 43
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Richard Stuart Men Pro/1 42 / 129
McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)
Graham Dewart Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 51
Christopher West Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 51
Emma Caughlin Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)
Richard Stuart Men Pro/1/2 43 / 96
OSRS #6: Zanesfield p/b Team 614 (Apr 29 2012)
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 3/4 15 / 47
JWD Ceraland Challenge #2 (Apr 22 2012)
Hans Ibold Men 35+ Master 35-44 9 / 14
Nick Sapp Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 21 / 28
Mooresville (Apr 15 2012)
Richard Stuart Men Criterium Senior 0-99 1 / 50
Chester Broshears Men Criterium Senior 0-99 12 / 50
Ryan Shanahan Men Criterium Senior 0-99 13 / 50
Christopher West Men Criterium Senior 0-99 14 / 50
Frederick Rose Men Criterium Senior 0-99 24 / 50
Graham Dewart Men Criterium Senior 0-99 28 / 50
Ryan Preske Men Criterium Senior 0-99 31 / 50
Nick Sapp Men Criterium Senior 0-99 42 / 50
Elizabeth Cobb Women Criterium Senior 0-99 8 / 8
JWD Ceraland Challenge #1 (Apr 14 2012)
Nick Sapp Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 15 / 21
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Jonathan Purvis Men Cat 3/4 Open 47 / 69
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 3/4 11 / 59
Sam Harbison Men Cat 3/4 24 / 59
Phil Sojka Men Cat 3/4 35 / 59
Gary Palmer Men Master 50-59 1 / 20
Tom Saccone Men Master 50-59 4 / 20
Colin Allen Men Master 50-59 7 / 20
Graham Dewart Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
Richard Stuart Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35
Sam Harbison Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
Ryan Preske Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35
Brian Depasse Men Cat 5 1 / 40
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)
Jonathan Atwell Men Pro/1/2 13 / 66
Scott Catanzaro Men Pro/1/2 26 / 66
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
Jonathan Atwell Men Pro/1/2 16 / 98
Scott Catanzaro Men Pro/1/2 65 / 98
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)
Jonathan Atwell Men Pro/1/2 14 / 69
Scott Catanzaro Men Pro/1/2 58 / 69
New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)
Scott Catanzaro Men - Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Ryan Preske Men - 3 9 / 30
Sam Harbison Men - 4 9 / 26
Jason Urbanski Men - 4 13 / 26
Elaine Deppe Women - 4 4 / 10
Emily Palmer Women - 4 6 / 10
Ryan Shanahan Men - Masters 35-44 14 / 21
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - Crit (Aug 7 2011)
Jonathan Atwell Men Pro/1/2 11 / 22
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - TT (Aug 6 2011)
Jonathan Atwell Men Pro/1/2 3 / 17
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - RR (Aug 6 2011)
Jonathan Atwell Men Pro/1/2 3 / 25
Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)
Emily Palmer Women - 4 3 / 13
Reid Flood Men - 4/5 65 / 83
Nick Sapp Men - 3/4 48 / 90
Thomas Walsh Men - 3/4 59 / 90
Reid Flood Men - 3/4 62 / 90
Nick Sapp Men - 1/2/3 39 / 79
Thomas Walsh Men - 1/2/3 47 / 79
Graham Dewart Men - 1/2/3 62 / 79
Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)
Gary Palmer Men Master 55-59 2 / 8
Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)
Gary Palmer Men Master 55-59 1 / 9
Marion Classic (Jul 2 2011)
Rachel Fullmer Women - 1/2/3 8 / 8
Nick Sapp Men - 4/5 3 / 41
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)
Ryan Preske Men Cat 3 16 / 37
Jonathan Atwell Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 49
Scott Catanzaro Men Pro 1/2/3 37 / 49
Ren-jay Shei Men Pro 1/2/3 49 / 49
People's Community Bank Omnium - Watauga Orthopedics Crit (Jun 5 2011)
Jonathan Atwell Men Pro/1/2 15 / 56
People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)
Jonathan Atwell Men Pro/1/2 21 / 75
People's Community Bank Omnium - Unicoi TT (Jun 4 2011)
Jonathan Atwell Men Pro/1/2 21 / 59
Men's Health Awareness Criterium (May 22 2011)
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Sam Harbison Men Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Emma Caughlin Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 3/4 7 / 17
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 21 2011)
Sam Harbison Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Emma Caughlin Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 3/4 17 / 55
Sam Harbison Men Cat 3/4 35 / 55
Winona Lake Criterium (May 15 2011)
Emily Palmer Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Hannah Calvert Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Rachel Fullmer Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28
Gary Palmer Men Master 45-49 7 / 8
Reid Flood Men Cat 4 8 / 20
Nick Sapp Men Cat 4 12 / 20
Winona to Wooster Road Race (May 14 2011)
Hannah Calvert Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Emily Palmer Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Rachel Fullmer Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Gary Palmer Men Master 45-49 5 / 14
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2 7 / 24
Nick Sapp Men Cat 4 6 / 22
OSRS #8 - St Peters (May 7 2011)
Emily Palmer Women Cat 3/4 Senior (32.5 Miles) 7 / 9
Jonathan Atwell Men Cat 3 Senior (62 Miles) 1 / 32
Ryan Shanahan Men Cat 3 Senior (62 Miles) 2 / 32
Richard Stuart Men Cat 3 Senior (62 Miles) 4 / 32
Gary Palmer Men Cat 3 Senior (62 Miles) 14 / 32
TKO Broadripple Criterium (May 1 2011)
David Shirley Men 3/4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 20
Tom Saccone Men 3/4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 20
Frederick Rose Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Clayton Feldman Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Richard Stuart Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
Tom Saccone Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Aaron Prange Men Cat 5 14 / 17
Richard Stuart Men Cat 3/4 2 / 39
Aaron Pilling Men Cat 3/4 11 / 39
Gary Palmer Men Cat 3/4 18 / 39
Ryan Preske Men Cat 3/4 19 / 39
Elizabeth Cobb Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Nick Sapp Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Sam Harbison Men Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Sam Stanford Men Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Reid Flood Men Cat 4/5 15 / 31
TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit (Apr 30 2011)
Ryan Shanahan Men 3/4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 25
Hans Ibold Men 3/4/5 Master 35-99 21 / 25
Richard Stuart Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Clayton Feldman Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Ryan Shanahan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 52
Aaron Pilling Men Cat 3/4 4 / 52
Ryan Preske Men Cat 3/4 23 / 52
Gary Palmer Men Cat 3/4 25 / 52
Tom Saccone Men Cat 3/4 27 / 52
Hans Ibold Men Cat 3/4 38 / 52
Sam Harbison Men Cat 3/4 40 / 52
Sam Stanford Men Cat 3/4 48 / 52
Hannah Calvert Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Emma Caughlin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 20
Nick Sapp Men Cat 4/5 18 / 41
TKO Lawrence TwiLight Criterium (Apr 29 2011)
Nick Sapp Men Cat 4/5 17 / 35
Reid Flood Men Cat 4/5 26 / 35
Richard Stuart Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Clayton Feldman Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Aaron Pilling Men Cat 3/4 14 / 27
Gary Palmer Men Cat 3/4 20 / 27
Ryan Preske Men Cat 3/4 22 / 27
Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)
Richard Stuart Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 26
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 20 2011)
Nick Lenard Men Cat4/5 11 / 71
Nick Sapp Men Cat4/5 44 / 71
Reid Flood Men Cat4/5 48 / 71
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 39
Ren-jay Shei Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 39
Frederick Rose Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 39
Tom Saccone Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 39
Aaron Pilling Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 39
Hannah Calvert Women Cat 4 1 / 19
Elizabeth Cobb Women Cat 4 3 / 19
Chelsea Merta Women Cat 4 13 / 19
Reid Flood Men Cat3/4 62 / 64
Rachel Fullmer Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 5
Long Run Circuit Race (Mar 12 2011)
Rachel Fullmer Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 4/5 10 / 72
Elizabeth Cobb Women Cat 4 4 / 21
Chelsea Merta Women Cat 4 8 / 21
Thomas Walsh Men Cat 3/4 34 / 63
Ryan Preske Men Cat 3/4 41 / 63
Busiest Racers
in last months
Nick Sapp 36
Thomas Walsh 35
Brian Depasse 29
Gary Palmer 26
James Calvetti 25
Mark Powell 22
Emily Palmer 20
Timothy Nixon 17
Emma Caughlin 17
Richard Stuart 17
Phil Sojka 14
Robert Smallman 14
Jonathan Atwell 13
Scott Catanzaro 12
Graham Dewart 10
Sam Harbison 10
John Callahan 9
Tom Saccone 9
Aaron Prange 8
Ryan Shanahan 8
Spencer Brauchla 8
Ryan Preske 8
Aaron Pilling 7
Shane Slaven 7
Reid Flood 7
Jake Parker 7
James Rosati 6
Elizabeth Cobb 6
Frederick Rose 5
Elaine Deppe 5
Kevin Newkirk 5
Rachel Fullmer 5
Andrew Luettgen 4
Hannah Calvert 4
Colin Allen 4
Sam Stanford 3
Tyler Lucas 3
Kristen Coleman 3
Ryan Wilkins 3
Ryan Smolko 3
Clayton Feldman 3
Devin O'leary 3
Hans Ibold 3
Lyle Feigenbaum 3
Nick Torrance 3
Chelsea Merta 2
Chester Broshears 2
Jeffery Thompson 2
Jonathan Purvis 2
Joseph Dempsey 2
Brendan Wise 2
David Shirley 2
Ashton Dehahn 2
Christopher West 2
Ren-jay Shei 2
Nick Lenard 2
Lauren Gowdy 1
Jason Urbanski 1
Kevin Hays 1
Jeff Buchsbaum 1
Daniel Schnur 1
Cameron Johns 1
Elizabeth Mooradian 1
James Freeman 1
Jacob Sinex 1