Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Racing for Riley Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Charles Crouse Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 79
Indiana State Road Race (Jul 19 2014)
Charles Crouse Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)
Charles Crouse Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 50
Matthew Light Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 49 / 50
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 95
Charles Crouse Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 95
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Matthew Light Men Cat 1 42 / 108
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Matthew Light Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 113
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Matthew Light Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 131
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Matthew Light Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 83
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Matthew Light Pro/Cat 1 40 / 84
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Matthew Light Pro/Cat 1 35 / 79
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Matthew Light Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 118
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Matthew Light Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 100
Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)
Matthew Light Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 64
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 45
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Matthew Light Men Pro-1 47 / 96
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Matthew Light Men Pro/Cat 1/2 99 / 107
Richard Sanson Men Cat 3 22 / 50
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Matthew Light Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 127
Richard Sanson Men Cat 3 57 / 67
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Matthew Light Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 95
Richard Sanson Men Cat 3 58 / 70
Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)
Richard Sanson Men Cat 3/4 26 / 44
Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 75
Charles Crouse Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 75
Erja Roesner Mixed Junior 10-18 4 / 10
Grant Cunningham Men Cat 3/4 43 / 52
Sydney Hatten Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
James Zachary Men Cat 5 25 / 73
Jeff Roesner Men Cat 5 27 / 73
Charles Crouse Men Cat 1/2 29 / 61
Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 75
Charles Crouse Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 75
James Zachary Men Cat 5 25 / 37
Jeff Roesner Men Cat 5 27 / 37
Grant Cunningham Men Cat 3/4 43 / 52
Erja Roesner Mixed Junior 10-18 4 / 8
Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)
Matthew Light Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 99
I Heart Goshen Crit (May 2 2014)
Richard Sanson Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 55
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 55
Jeff Roesner Men Cat 4/5 19 / 28
Erja Roesner Mixed Open Junior 10-18 5 / 6
King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Richard Sanson Men CRIT M Cat 3 12 / 18
Matthew Light Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Matthew Light Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 71
Charles Crouse Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 71
Richard Sanson Men Cat 3 33 / 41
Richard Sanson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 31
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)
Matthew Light Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 46
Richard Sanson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 46 / 46
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)
Matthew Light Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 48
Richard Sanson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 39 / 48
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Charles Crouse Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 64
Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)
Matthew Light Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 64
TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)
Matthew Light Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 38
Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)
Branden Sowers Men SM 4-5 9 / 59
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Thomas Revard Men Cat 3/4 29 / 72
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 7 / 37
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 34 / 37
Doug Fagan Men Pro 1/2 11 / 61
Matthew Light Men Pro 1/2 21 / 61
Charles Crouse Men Pro 1/2 26 / 61
Sydney Hatten Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Timothy Gavin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-59 18 / 22
Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 2 2013)
Ryan Stafford Men Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Jeff Roesner Men Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Doug Fagan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 39
Matthew Light Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Charles Crouse Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
Luke Tilmans Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
Timothy Gavin Men Cat 3/4 22 / 28
TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)
Timothy Gavin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 17
Doug Fagan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 66
Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)
Doug Fagan Men Cat 1/2 18 / 23
Matthew Light Men Cat 1/2 22 / 23
Thomas Revard Men Cat 1/2 23 / 23
Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 14 2013)
Grant Cunningham Men Cat 4/5 Open 14 / 21
Matthew Light Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 30
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 30
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Briana Kovac Women 1/2/3 3 / 24
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 111
Matthew Light Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 111
Charles Crouse Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 111
Doug Fagan Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 111
Thomas Revard Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 111
Timothy Gavin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 45 / 71
Jimmy Revard Men Cat 4/5 52 / 83
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Matthew Light Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 42 / 86
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Charles Crouse Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 74
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Grant Cunningham Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 79 / 88
Matthew Light Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 31 / 116
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 98 / 108
Charles Crouse Men Cat 1/2/3 105 / 108
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Grant Cunningham Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 59 / 62
Matthew Light Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 52 / 61
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Grant Cunningham Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 85 / 95
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Matthew Light Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 44 / 56
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Matthew Light Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 20 / 78
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Matthew Light Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 51 / 115
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Matthew Light Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 58 / 73
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Matthew Light Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 46 / 109
Carmel Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Doug Fagan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 39
Thomas Revard Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 39
Matthew Light Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 39
Eric Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 39
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)
Matthew Light Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 46
Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Doug Fagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 50
Harry Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 50
Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)
Doug Fagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 47
Harry Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 47
Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Matthew Light Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 42
Doug Fagan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 40 / 42
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Matthew Light Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 64
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 13 2013)
Douglas Fagan Men 1/2/3 11 / 38
OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)
Jimmy Revard Men '4/5 18 / 44
Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)
Briana Kovac Women 1/2/203 2 / 32
Harry Clark Men Master 40-49 Masters 40-49 7 / 50
Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Eric Anderson Mixed Cat P/1/2 10 / 18
Matthew Light Mixed Cat P/1/2 13 / 18
Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)
Matthew Light Mixed Cat P/1/2 6 / 58
Eric Anderson Mixed Cat P/1/2 55 / 58
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
Eric Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 53
Charles Crouse Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 53
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 53
Doug Fagan Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 53
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 6 / 23
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 14 / 23
Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)
Doug Fagan Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 15 / 39
Matthew Light Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 35 / 39
John Ryan Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 8 / 29
Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Mark Caron Men OPEN Eddy 7 / 14
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Charles Mcclary Men Cat 3 48 / 53
Doug Fagan Men Pro 1/2 14 / 48
Charles Crouse Men Pro 1/2 26 / 48
Indiana State Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Thomas Revard Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Will Revard Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 3 2012)
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 41
Charles Crouse Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 41
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 41
Christian Tucker Men Juniors 1 / 3
Richard Sanson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Troy Turley Men Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Grant Cunningham Men Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Chad Kuhn Men Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Charles Mcclary Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Richard Sanson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 22
Luke Tilmans Men Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Grant Cunningham Men Cat 3/4 22 / 22
Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
John Ryan Men Cat 3/4 7 / 39
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 48
IN State Time Trial Championship (Jul 22 2012)
Will Revard Men Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Thomas Revard Men Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
John Ryan Men Cat 3/4 10 / 102
Katie Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Doug Fagan Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 94
Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)
Harry Clark Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 26 / 37
Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)
Briana Kovac Women CATEGORY 1/2/3 4 / 19
Doug Fagan Men CATEGORY 1/2 62 / 66
Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 1 2012)
John Ryan Mixed Cat 3/4 OPEN 11 / 39
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 45
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Harry Clark Men cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 60 / 61
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)
John Ryan Men Cat 3 35 / 38
Charles Crouse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 56
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 56
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 55
Matthew Light Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10 / 88
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 52
ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 15
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Matthew Light Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 70 / 73
ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)
Matthew Light Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 84 / 86
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 71
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 77
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 85
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 90
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 95
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 13 / 46
Doug Fagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 134
Harry Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 137 / 134
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Doug Fagan Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 48 / 83
Briana Kovac Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 SENIOR 19-99 10 / 21
Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)
Eric Anderson Men Cat 3 34 / 43
Eric Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 51
McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 51
Annajean Dallaire Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
OSRS #7 - Lake Hope (May 6 2012)
Katie Arnold Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 4
Thomas Revard Men Cat3/4 11 / 18
Will Revard Men Junior 13 1 / 1
I Love Goshen Bicycle Criterium (May 4 2012)
Grant Cunningham Men CAT 4/5 & JUNIORS 18 / 71
Branden Sowers Men CAT 4/5 & JUNIORS 67 / 71
Branden Sowers Men Cat 3/4 30 / 49
JWD Ceraland Challenge #2 (Apr 22 2012)
Thomas Revard Men Category 5 Senior 0-99 9 / 16
Thomas Revard Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 21 / 29
Doug Fagan Men Category 1/2/3 Senior 0-99 6 / 36
Harry Clark Men Category 1/2/3 Senior 0-99 11 / 36
Robert Kendall Men Category 1/2/3 Senior 0-99 27 / 36
Mooresville (Apr 15 2012)
Thomas Revard Cat 4/5 17 / 53
Matthew Light Men Criterium Senior 0-99 2 / 50
Doug Fagan Men Criterium Senior 0-99 26 / 50
Briana Kovac Men Criterium Senior 0-99 44 / 50
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 42
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Annajean Dallaire Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Circuit Race (Mar 12 2012)
Chad Salla Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 47 / 57
Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Chad Salla Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 93
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)
Joey Iuliano Men Pro/1/2 43 / 69
New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)
Joey Iuliano Men - Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33
Robert Kendall Men - Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33
Eric Anderson Men - 3 1 / 30
Briana Clark Women - 1/2/3 3 / 13
Katharina Weber Women - 1/2/3 8 / 13
Harry Clark Men - Masters 35-44 2 / 21
Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)
Katharina Weber Women - 1/2/3 2 / 16
Robert Kendall Men - 1/2/3 30 / 79
Katharina Weber Men - 1/2/3 72 / 79
Marion Classic (Jul 2 2011)
Katharina Weber Women - 1/2/3 4 / 8
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)
Eric Anderson Men Cat 3 3 / 37
Christopher Chartier Men Pro 1/2/3 35 / 49
Jude Clark Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Annajean Dallaire Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 13 / 23
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 21 2011)
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Winona Lake Criterium (May 15 2011)
Branden Sowers Men Cat 5 3 / 18
Thomas Revard Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Alexi Demopoulos Men Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Robin Bauer Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Katharina Weber Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Matthew Light Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Christopher Chartier Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Jesse Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28
Matthew Johnson Men Master 45-49 4 / 8
Will Revard Men Junior 10-12 2 / 2
TKO Broadripple Criterium (May 1 2011)
Matthew Light Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Jesse Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39
Thomas Revard Men 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 6
TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit (Apr 30 2011)
Thomas Revard Men 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 3
Will Revard Men 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 3
TKO Lawrence TwiLight Criterium (Apr 29 2011)
Matthew Light Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Long Run Circuit Race (Mar 12 2011)
Robert Kendall Men Open Master 40-99 3 / 29
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29