Log In
 
 
Team Overview: SVMIC Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
I AM Criterium: Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2014)
Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4/5 26 / 38
Marshall Bassett Men Masters 40-49 4 / 11
Tony Adair Men Masters 50-59 1 / 11
Bernie Clincke Men Masters 50-59 11 / 11
Music City Crits - Week 9 (Jul 30 2014)
Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4 28 / 32
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Tony Adair Men Masters 50-59 1 / 11
Moab Criterium - TN State Championship (Jul 20 2014)
Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4 27 / 45
Tony Adair Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Masters - 50-59 6 / 16
Bernie Clincke Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Masters - 50-59 10 / 16
James Simms Men Cat 3 18 / 29
James Simms Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 15 / 28
Music City Crits - Week 6 (Jul 10 2014)
Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4 23 / 31
Music City Crits - Week 5 (Jul 2 2014)
Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4 36 / 37
Music City Crits - Week 4 (Jun 25 2014)
Ellis Caldwell Men - Cat 4 28 / 35
Marshall Bassett Men - Cat 4 35 / 35
James Simms Men - Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Tony Adair Men - Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Music City Crits - Week 3 (Jun 11 2014)
Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4 28 / 38
Marshall Bassett Men Cat 4 33 / 38
Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 32
Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)
Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 53
Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 28
Music City Crits - Week 2 (Jun 4 2014)
Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4 22 / 49
Marshall Bassett Men Cat 4 37 / 49
Music City Crits - Week 1 (May 22 2014)
Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4 24 / 34
James Simms Men Cat 3 4 / 15
Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the Devils Backbone (May 17 2014)
Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 50-59 1 / 8
Aaron Shafer Memorial - Fragrant Mushroom Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Tony Adair Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 1 / 13
Chris Daffin Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 3 / 13
Todd Huber Elite Masters 4 / 5
Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Tony Adair Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 4 / 43
Chris Daffin Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 25 / 43
Todd Huber Elite Masters 13 / 23
Jay Levy Elite Masters 18 / 23
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)
Ben Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 46
Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4 Master 50-59 6 / 20
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4 Master 50-59 11 / 20
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4 70 / 82
James Simms Men Cat 3/4 77 / 82
Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)
Ben Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 23
Kenneth Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 23
Thad Dehart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 23
Todd Huber Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 23
James Simms Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 23
Seth Bassett Men Cat 5 32 / 46
Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4 29 / 39
Tony Adair Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 15
Chris Daffin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 15
Kenneth Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 15
Andy Norris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 15
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)
James Simms Men Masters 40+ 40+ 30 / 39
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)
James Simms Men Cat 3 15 / 33
Race for Grace (Sep 7 2013)
James Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
James Grant Men Cat 3 8 / 12
Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)
James Grant Men Cat 3 11 / 24
I AM Criterium - Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2013)
James Grant Senior Men Category 3 8 / 17
Chad Moss Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 2 / 38
Bernie Clincke Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 6 / 38
Chris Daffin Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 8 / 38
Tony Adair Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 10 / 38
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 3/4 5 / 11
Leah Sawyer Senior Women Category 3/4 6 / 11
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 3/4 8 / 11
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-2 6 / 9
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Y-12 Federal Credit Union Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Chad Moss Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 4 / 27
Jason Brasel Elite Masters 12 / 15
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - UCOR Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Chris Daffin Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 1 / 18
Chad Moss Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 13 / 18
Jason Brasel Elite Masters 2 / 5
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Roane Alliance Road Race (Jul 27 2013)
Todd Huber Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 10 / 44
Chad Moss Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 12 / 44
Tony Adair Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 25 / 44
James Simms Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 41 / 44
Chris Daffin Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 43 / 44
Jason Brasel Elite Masters 4 / 10
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 3 / 10
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #8 (Jul 24 2013)
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 30
James Grant Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 30
Jessica Owings Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 30
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 21
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 10 / 21
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 1-4 11 / 21
Tammy Richardson Senior Women Category 1-4 21 / 21
MOAB Criteriu (Jul 21 2013)
Jason Brasel Senior Men Category 3 10 / 21
James Grant Senior Men Category 3 13 / 21
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 4 2 / 7
Tammy Richardson Senior Women Category 4 7 / 7
Chris Daffin Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 10 / 32
James Simms Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 20 / 32
Bernie Clincke Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 21 / 32
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2 19 / 28
Kenneth Poole Elite Masters 7 / 27
Jason Brasel Elite Masters 14 / 27
Ben Reed Elite Masters 17 / 27
Bernie Clincke Elite Masters 24 / 27
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-3 4 / 12
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 5 / 12
Leah Sawyer Senior Women Category 1-3 8 / 12
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #7 (Jul 20 2013)
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 5 / 12
Leah Sawyer Senior Women Category 1-3 10 / 12
Randy Murphy Senior Men Category 5 8 / 19
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 4 4 / 13
Tammy Richardson Senior Women Category 4 11 / 13
Bernie Clincke Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 7 / 36
James Simms Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 13 / 36
Chris Daffin Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 22 / 36
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2 17 / 22
Kenneth Poole Elite Masters 14 / 27
James Grant Elite Masters 23 / 27
James Grant Senior Men Category 3/4 42 / 47
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Kathy Mead Women 1/2/3 23 / 24
Kathy Mead Women Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Kristi Whitten Women Cat 3/4 11 / 25
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #6 (Jul 3 2013)
James Grant Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 34
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 34
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 18
Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 18
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 9 / 18
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 1-4 12 / 18
Tammy Richardson Senior Women Category 1-4 18 / 18
Cookeville Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
James Grant Senior Men Category 3 12 / 18
Tammy Richardson Senior Women Category 4 5 / 5
Tony Adair Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 5 / 36
Chad Moss Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 7 / 36
James Simms Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 9 / 36
Chris Daffin Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 21 / 36
Kenneth Poole Elite Masters 7 / 20
James Grant Elite Masters 10 / 20
Bernie Clincke Elite Masters 20 / 20
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 1 / 5
Leah Sawyer Senior Women Category 1-3 4 / 5
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-3 5 / 5
Cookeville Regional Medical Center Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Stephanie Hatcher Senior Women Category 4 3 / 11
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 4 11 / 11
James Simms Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 11 / 69
Todd Huber Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 14 / 69
Chris Daffin Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 30 / 69
Jay Levy Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 31 / 69
Andy Norris Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 35 / 69
Chad Moss Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 56 / 69
Tony Adair Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 61 / 69
Randy Murphy Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 65 / 69
Bernie Clincke Elite Masters 19 / 22
Kenneth Poole Elite Masters 20 / 22
James Grant Elite Masters 22 / 22
Leah Sawyer Senior Women Category 1-3 13 / 14
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 14 / 14
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #5 (Jun 26 2013)
Kathy Mead Senior Men Category 4 43 / 45
James Simms Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 42
James Grant Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 42
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 42
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/1/2/3 40 / 42
Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 23
Leah Sawyer Senior Women Category 1-4 5 / 23
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 23
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 8 / 23
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 10 / 23
Tammy Richardson Senior Women Category 1-4 20 / 23
Kreb Cycle Friday Nights (Jun 21 2013)
Chad Moss Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #4 (Jun 19 2013)
Kathy Mead Senior Men Category 4 45 / 48
James Grant Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 39
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 39
Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 19
Leah Sawyer Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 19
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 12 / 19
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 1-4 13 / 19
Tammy Richardson Senior Women Category 1-4 17 / 19
Stephanie Hatcher Senior Women Category 1-4 18 / 19
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #3 (Jun 12 2013)
Marshall Bassett Senior Men Category 4 12 / 49
Tom Duncan Senior Men Category 4 46 / 49
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 48
James Grant Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 48
James Simms Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 48
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 48
Chad Moss Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 48
Leah Sawyer Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 18
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 1-4 12 / 18
Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Kenneth Poole Elite Masters 4 / 21
Tony Adair Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 6 / 34
Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)
Kenneth Poole Elite Masters 6 / 9
Tony Adair Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 1 / 27
Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)
Kenneth Poole Elite Masters 3 / 20
Jason Brasel Elite Masters 7 / 20
Tony Adair Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 7 / 49
Stephanie Hatcher Senior Women Category 1-4 14 / 25
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 1-4 17 / 25
Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)
Kathy Mead Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17 / 21
Kenneth Poole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 2 / 19
Jason Brasel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 7 / 19
James Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 10 / 19
James Simms Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 31
Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 31
Thad Dehart Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 31
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 31
Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Kenneth Poole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 3 / 16
James Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 7 / 16
Todd Huber Men Cat 3 39 / 39
Todd Huber Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 35
Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 35
James Simms Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 35
Thad Dehart Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 35
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 35
Chad Moss Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 35
2013 Ronde van Burns (May 15 2013)
Chris Daffin Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 29
Chris Daffin 50+ 1 / 5
Berry Peddler RR (May 11 2013)
Todd Huber Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 36
Chad Moss Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 36
James Simms Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 36
Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 36
Katie Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 24
Jessica Owings Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 24
Stephanie Hatcher Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 14 / 24
Kenneth Poole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 3 / 14
Jason Brasel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 6 / 14
Tennessee State TT Championship (May 5 2013)
Todd Huber Men Masters 40-44 4 / 9
Thad Dehart Men Masters 40-44 6 / 9
James Simms Men Masters 40-44 7 / 9
Tony Adair Men Masters 50-54 1 / 7
Chris Daffin Men Masters 55-59 2 / 8
Jason Brasel Men Masters 30-34 1 / 1
Jason Brasel Men Merckx 30K 3 / 12
Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)
James Grant Cat 2/3 38 / 54
James Grant Cat 2/3 51 / 54
Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)
Jessica Owings Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 48
Katie Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 48
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
Kathy Mead Women Cat 3/4 13 / 28
James Grant Men Cat 3 47 / 56
Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Seth Bassett Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 18 / 19
Katie Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 15
Jessica Owings Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 15
Kristi Whitten Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 12 / 15
Jason Brasel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 10 / 29
Todd Huber Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 11 / 29
Kenneth Poole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 16 / 29
James Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 19 / 29
James Simms Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 61
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 61
Chad Moss Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 61
Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 61
Thad Dehart Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 61
Jay Levy Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 30 / 61
Marshall Bassett Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 36 / 61
Andy Norris Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 48 / 61
Randy Murphy Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 61 / 61
Aaron Shafer Memorial - TT (Apr 13 2013)
Katie Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 6
Jason Brasel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 1 / 2
Todd Huber Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 19
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 19
Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 19
Thad Dehart Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 19
John Maines Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 19
Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 7 2013)
James Simms Men Cat 4/5 4 / 41
Marshall Bassett Men Cat 4/5 30 / 41
Tammy Richardson Women Cat 4 7 / 8
James Grant Men Cat 3/4 12 / 63
James Simms Men Cat 3/4 21 / 63
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3/4 27 / 63
Todd Huber Men Cat 3/4 29 / 63
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4 31 / 63
Thad Dehart Men Cat 3/4 60 / 63
Seth Bassett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 11 / 12
James Simms Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 45
Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 45
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 19 / 45
Andy Norris Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 23 / 45
Todd Huber Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 27 / 45
Thad Dehart Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 29 / 45
Marshall Bassett Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 40 / 45
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Ben Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54
Kenneth Poole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 18 / 61
James Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 19 / 61
Ben Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 20 / 61
Todd Huber Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 38 / 61
Jason Brasel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 40 / 61
Jessica Owings Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Leah Sawyer Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Randy Murphy Men Cat 5 7 / 27
Hell of the South (Mar 23 2013)
Ben Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 2 / 29
Kenneth Poole Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 12 / 29
Jason Brasel Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 14 / 29
Katie Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 25
Jessica Owings Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Stephanie Hatcher Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Kristi Whitten Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 25
Wendy Marin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Kathy Mead Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 25
Chad Moss Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 48
Andy Norris Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 48
Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 48
James Simms Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 48
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 48
Thad Dehart Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 18 / 48
Randy Murphy Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 33 / 48
Seth Bassett Men Cat 5 32 / 48
Brooks Grand Prix - Road Race (Mar 10 2013)
Jason Brasel Men CAT 4 6 / 49
Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)
Olga Weeks Women1/2/3/4 16 / 16
Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Olga Weeks Women1/2/3/4 10 / 10
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #12 (Aug 15 2012)
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Kathy Mead Women/1/2/3/4 10 / 14
Kristi Whitten Women/1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #11 (Aug 8 2012)
Jessica Owings Women/1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 6 / 22
Kathy Mead Women/1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Kathy Mead Women/1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Kristi Whitten Women/1/2/3/4 16 / 22
Tammy Richardson Women/1/2/3/4 22 / 22
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #10 (Jul 28 2012)
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Kristi Whitten Women 4 13 / 20
Tammy Richardson Women 4 19 / 20
Chris Daffin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 1 / 4
Bernie Clincke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 2 / 4
Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Jessica Owings Women/1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #9 (Jul 25 2012)
Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Jessica Owings Women/1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Tammy Richardson Women/1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #8 (Jul 21 2012)
Kenneth Poole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 8 / 15
Leah Sawyer Women 4 4 / 9
Chad Moss Men Cat 3/4 9 / 42
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4 38 / 42
Chris Daffin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 5 / 5
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Kathy Mead Women/1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Chad Moss Men Cat 4/5 6 / 52
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #7 (Jul 18 2012)
Jessica Owings Women/1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 3 / 16
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 6 / 16
Kathy Mead Women/1/2/3/4 7 / 16
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series (Jun 27 2012)
Jessica Owings Women/1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Kathy Mead Women/1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Tammy Richardson Women/1/2/3/4 13 / 13
Chad Moss Men Cat 4 2 / 31
NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #5 (Jun 20 2012)
Jessica Owings Women/1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Kathy Mead Women/1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Tammy Richardson Women/1/2/3/4 15 / 16
NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #4 (Jun 16 2012)
Seth Bassett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 6 / 7
Kenneth Poole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 7 / 15
Chad Moss Men Cat 3/4 8 / 34
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4 27 / 34
Kathy Mead Women 4 1 / 12
Wendy Marin Women 4 4 / 12
Tammy Richardson Women 4 10 / 12
Bernie Clincke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 1 / 3
Chris Daffin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 3 / 3
Kathy Mead Women/1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Jessica Owings Women/1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 8 / 14
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33
NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #3 (Jun 13 2012)
Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Kathy Mead Women/1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Tammy Richardson Women/1/2/3/4 21 / 22
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #2 (May 30 2012)
Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Jessica Owings Women/1/2/3/4 5 / 21
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Sandra Talavera Women/1/2/3/4 9 / 21
Wendy Marin Women/1/2/3/4 14 / 21
Tammy Richardson Women/1/2/3/4 21 / 21
Chad Moss Men Cat 4 4 / 32
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Ben Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30
Tennessee State Individual Time Trial Championship (May 27 2012)
Beth Travers Women Masters 55-59 1 / 1
Kathy Mead Women Cat 4 19-99 4 / 11
Leah Sawyer Women Cat 4 19-99 8 / 11
Tony Adair Men Masters 50-54 4 / 8
Chris Daffin Men Masters 55-59 1 / 7
Bernie Clincke Men Masters 55-59 4 / 7
Katie Ryan Women Cat 3 19-99 4 / 8
Jessica Owings Women Cat1/2 19-99 4 / 4
Todd Huber Men Masters 35-39 1 / 7
Kenneth Poole Men Masters 35-39 3 / 7
Wendy Marin Women Merckx 20K 2 / 6
Tammy Richardson Women Merckx 20K 6 / 6
Moab Downtown Criterium (May 27 2012)
Ben Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 4 / 23
Todd Huber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 10 / 23
Michael Poole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 16 / 23
Chris Daffin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 21 / 23
Thad Dehart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 22 / 23
Bernie Clincke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 23 / 23
Wendy Marin Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Kathy Mead Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Tammy Richardson Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Kaitlyn Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Jessica Owings Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4 33 / 35
Bernie Clincke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 5 / 19
Tony Adair Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 8 / 19
Andy Norris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 9 / 19
Chris Daffin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 10 / 19
Michael Poole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #1 (May 23 2012)
Jessica Owings Women/1/2/3/4 Senior 1 / 12
Kathy Mead Women/1/2/3/4 Senior 2 / 12
Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 Senior 5 / 12
Sandra Talavera Women/1/2/3/4 Senior 6 / 12
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 Senior 7 / 12
Tammy Richardson Women/1/2/3/4 Senior 11 / 12
Ben Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 25
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 25
Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)
Bob Rowland Men 3 35-99 23 / 28
Hell of the South (Mar 31 2012)
Jessica Owings Women Cat1/2/3/4 9 / 28
Kathy Mead Women Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 28
Wendy Marin Women Cat1/2/3/4 17 / 28
Kenneth Poole Men Masters 30-39 2 / 7
Ben Reed Men Masters 30-39 4 / 7
Todd Huber Men Masters 30-39 6 / 7
Tony Adair Men Masters 50-59 3 / 22
Chris Daffin Men Masters 50-59 6 / 22
Andy Norris Men Masters 50-59 7 / 22
Bernie Clincke Men Masters 50-59 10 / 22
Chad Moss Men Masters 40-49 5 / 16
Mark Rankin Men Masters 40-49 9 / 16
Thad Dehart Men Masters 40-49 13 / 16
Jay Levy Men Masters 40-49 14 / 16
Tour de Tuscaloosa (Mar 25 2012)
Kaitlyn Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Michael Poole Men Cat 3 23 / 37
Todd Huber Men Cat 3 25 / 37
Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)
Kaitlyn Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Mark Rankin Men Cat 3 28 / 54
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Chad Moss Men Cat 3/4 33 / 59
Chad Moss Men Master 40-49 14 / 23
Chad Moss Men Cat 4/5 9 / 50
Cumberland Classic Training Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 8 / 13
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)
Ben Reed Senior Men Category 3 50 / 56
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2 49 / 66
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 56 / 80
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 6 / 34
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 26 / 34
Keith Knittle Masters Men (30+/40+) 26 / 39
Bill Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 33 / 39
Todd Huber Masters Men (30+/40+) 34 / 39
Kaitlyn Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 39
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 8 / 39
Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-4 22 / 39
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 33 / 39
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2 93 / 98
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 4 5 / 18
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 9 / 20
Kaitlyn Ryan Senior Women Category 1-3 13 / 20
Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-3 18 / 20
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 61 / 74
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 3 / 23
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 12 / 23
Bill Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 22 / 48
Kurt Page Masters Men (30+/40+) 27 / 48
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)
Kurt Page Senior Men Category 3 3 / 54
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2 51 / 69
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 1 / 22
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 6 / 22
Bill Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 11 / 21
Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 37
Kaitlyn Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 8 / 37
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 29 / 37
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #14 (Aug 24 2011)
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 1 / 18
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 18
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 6 / 18
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 18
Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 9 / 18
Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-4 11 / 18
Tammy Richardson Senior Women Category 1-4 18 / 18
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 32
Kurt Page Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 32
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 31 / 32
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #13 (Aug 20 2011)
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 11
Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-4 8 / 11
Edward Mcclarty Masters 35+ 14 / 26
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 29 / 33
Edward Mcclarty Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 24
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #12 (Aug 17 2011)
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 13
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 5 / 13
Kurt Page Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 25
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 25
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 21 / 33
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #11 (Aug 10 2011)
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 11
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 11
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-4 8 / 11
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 23
Kurt Page Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 23
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 15 / 31
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - Crit (Aug 7 2011)
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 6 / 9
Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-3 8 / 9
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 1 / 14
Andy Norris Masters Men (50+/60+) 2 / 14
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 5 / 14
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 13 / 14
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - TT (Aug 6 2011)
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 1 / 14
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 2 / 14
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 7 / 14
Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-4 1 / 21
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 21
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - RR (Aug 6 2011)
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 5 / 7
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 1 / 25
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 2 / 25
Andy Norris Masters Men (50+/60+) 13 / 25
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 16 / 25
Keith Knittle Masters Men (30+/40+) 8 / 24
Todd Huber Masters Men (30+/40+) 13 / 24
Ben Reed Masters Men (30+/40+) 20 / 24
Ellis Caldwell Masters Men (30+/40+) 22 / 24
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #10 (Jul 27 2011)
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 13
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 13
Kurt Page Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 26
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 9 / 21
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #9 (Jul 20 2011)
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 1 / 15
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-4 5 / 15
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 24
Kurt Page Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 24
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 26 / 27
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #8 (Jul 13 2011)
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 1 / 16
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 16
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-4 5 / 16
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 6 / 16
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 22
Kurt Page Senior Men Category 4 2 / 28
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 17 / 28
ETJC RR (Jul 9 2011)
Tony Adair Masters Men (50-59) 1 / 22
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50-59) 4 / 22
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50-59) 7 / 22
Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 1-3 3 / 15
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 9 / 15
Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-3 11 / 15
Kenneth Poole Masters Men (30-39) 9 / 15
Kurt Page Senior Men Category 4 5 / 37
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 4 3 / 8
William Robison Masters Men (40-49) 6 / 19
Kurt Page Masters Men (40-49) 17 / 19
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #7 (Jul 6 2011)
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 27
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 27
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 4 2 / 24
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 4 6 / 24
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 12
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 12
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 6 / 12
Kenneth Poole Masters 35+ 1 / 30
Kurt Page Masters 35+ 6 / 30
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #6 (Jul 3 2011)
Edward Mcclarty Masters 35+ 21 / 24
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 1 / 12
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 12
Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-4 6 / 12
Marshall Bassett Senior Men Category 4 22 / 27
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 23 / 27
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #5 (Jul 2 2011)
Kenneth Poole Masters 35+ 4 / 25
Edward Mcclarty Masters 35+ 17 / 25
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 10
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 10
Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-4 6 / 10
Edward Mcclarty Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 29
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 26 / 35
Kurt Page Senior Men Category 4 27 / 35
Marshall Bassett Senior Men Category 4 32 / 35
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Crit (Jun 18 2011)
Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 26
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 9 / 26
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 11 / 26
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 26 / 26
Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 4 14 / 45
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 3 / 21
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 4 / 21
Andy Norris Masters Men (50+/60+) 6 / 21
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 11 / 21
William Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 4 / 25
Kenneth Poole Masters Men (30+/40+) 13 / 25
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 18 2011)
Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 4 21 / 38
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 2 / 18
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 3 / 18
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 8 / 18
Andy Norris Masters Men (50+/60+) 12 / 18
William Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 2 / 14
Kenneth Poole Masters Men (30+/40+) 9 / 14
John Maines Masters Men (30+/40+) 12 / 14
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Circuit Race (Jun 18 2011)
Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 4 30 / 49
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 1 / 19
Andy Norris Masters Men (50+/60+) 6 / 19
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 7 / 19
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 17 / 19
William Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 5 / 23
Kenneth Poole Masters Men (30+/40+) 9 / 23
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)
Chris Daffin Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 9 / 13
People's Community Bank Omnium - Watauga Orthopedics Crit (Jun 5 2011)
Kaitlyn Ryan Women 1-4 / Jr Women 15-18 4 / 33
Jessica Owings Women 1-4 / Jr Women 15-18 9 / 33
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 3 / 19
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 8 / 19
Bill Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 3 / 26
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)
Todd Huber Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 8 / 15
People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 1 / 24
Bill Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 14 / 32
Kaitlyn Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 33
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 12 / 33
People's Community Bank Omnium - Unicoi TT (Jun 4 2011)
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 9 / 12
Kaitlyn Ryan Senior Women Category 4 4 / 12
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 2 / 14
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 3 / 14
Bill Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 9 / 13
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #3 (Jun 1 2011)
Kurt Page Masters 35+ 12 / 20
Ben Reed Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 27
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 27
Kurt Page Senior Men Category 4 2 / 27
Marshall Bassett Senior Men Category 4 14 / 27
Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 4 24 / 27
MOAB Criterium (May 29 2011)
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-3 5 / 9
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 6 / 9
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-3 9 / 9
Todd Huber Senior Men Category 3 4 / 18
Jay Levy Senior Men Category 3 11 / 18
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 5 / 13
Christopher Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 6 / 13
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 12 / 13
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 20 / 27
Bill Robison Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 31
Bill Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 9 / 31
Todd Huber Masters Men (30+/40+) 11 / 31
Jay Levy Masters Men (30+/40+) 14 / 31
Christopher Daffin Masters Men (30+/40+) 29 / 31
Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 3/4 1 / 16
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 3/4 2 / 16
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 3/4 3 / 16
Stephanie Maines Senior Women Category 3/4 11 / 16
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #2 (May 25 2011)
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 1 / 11
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 11
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-4 5 / 11
Ben Reed Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 35
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 35
Kurt Page Senior Men Category 4 2 / 28
Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 4 4 / 28
Marshall Bassett Senior Men Category 4 12 / 28
Andy Norris Senior Men Category 4 28 / 28
Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #3 (May 18 2011)
Kurt Page Senior Men Category 4 18 / 27
Highland Rim - City of McMinnville Criterium (May 15 2011)
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 2 / 9
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-3 3 / 9
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 3/4 8 / 23
Stephanie Bleecher Senior Women Category 3/4 16 / 23
Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 4 2 / 20
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 2 / 13
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 5 / 13
William Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 5 / 20
Kenneth Poole Masters Men (30+/40+) 10 / 20
Highland Rim - Dr. Pepper / SunDrop Road Race (May 14 2011)
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 5 / 11
Stephanie Bleecher Senior Women Category 1-3 10 / 11
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2 17 / 35
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 3/4 13 / 17
Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 4 45 / 47
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 1 / 22
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 2 / 22
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 16 / 22
William Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 4 / 27
Ben Reed Masters Men (30+/40+) 5 / 27
Kenneth Poole Masters Men (30+/40+) 8 / 27
Keith Knittle Masters Men (30+/40+) 12 / 27
Todd Huber Masters Men (30+/40+) 13 / 27
Kurt Page Masters Men (30+/40+) 19 / 27
David Farabaugh Masters Men (30+/40+) 21 / 27
Thad Dehart Masters Men (30+/40+) 27 / 27
Highland Rim - Warren County Commission Time Trial (May 14 2011)
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 2 / 9
Stephanie Bleecher Senior Women Category 1-3 6 / 9
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 3/4 12 / 16
Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 4 1 / 15
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 5 / 12
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 10 / 12
Kenneth Poole Masters Men (30+/40+) 4 / 12
William Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 10 / 12
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #1 (May 11 2011)
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 1 / 13
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 13
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 13
Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 13 / 13
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 38
Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 4 2 / 30
Kurt Page Senior Men Category 4 3 / 30
Marshall Bassett Senior Men Category 4 24 / 30
Harpeth Bicycles Criterium (May 8 2011)
Ben Reed Masters Men 3 / 41
William Robison Masters Men 12 / 41
Kurt Page Masters Men 13 / 41
Chris Daffin Masters Men 17 / 41
Kenneth Poole Masters Men 18 / 41
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men 25 / 41
John Maines Masters Men 39 / 41
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2 25 / 25
Kurt Page Senior Men Category 4 5 / 41
Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 4 19 / 41
Ben Reed Senior Men Category 3 6 / 25
Kenneth Poole Senior Men Category 3 8 / 25
David Farabaugh Senior Men Category 3 15 / 25
Chris Daffin Senior Men Category 3 18 / 25
William Robison Senior Men Category 3 25 / 25
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-3 4 / 16
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 7 / 16
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-3 9 / 16
Stephanie Bleecher Senior Women Category 1-3 13 / 16
Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 3/4 3 / 26
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 3/4 4 / 26
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 3/4 7 / 26
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 3/4 9 / 26
Stephanie Maines Senior Women Category 3/4 15 / 26
Stephanie Bleecher Senior Women Category 3/4 16 / 26
Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 16 2011)
William Robison Masters Men 1 / 50
Ben Reed Masters Men 6 / 50
Tony Adair Masters Men 9 / 50
Kenneth Poole Masters Men 10 / 50
Keith Knittle Masters Men 11 / 50
Jay Levy Masters Men 22 / 50
Thad Dehart Masters Men 28 / 50
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men 31 / 50
Ellis Caldwell Masters Men 33 / 50
Tom Duncan Masters Men 34 / 50
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 17
Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 17
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 17
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 9 / 17
Stephanie Bleecher Senior Women Category 1-4 12 / 17
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-4 13 / 17
Tornado Cycling Classic - BMS Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men 16 / 22
Tornado Cycling Classic - BMS Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men 16 / 22
Tornado Cycling Classic - Piney Flats RR (Apr 9 2011)
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men 15 / 24
Hell of the South (Apr 2 2011)
Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 17
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 17
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 17
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-4 12 / 17
Stephanie Bleecher Senior Women Category 1-4 14 / 17
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 41
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 41
Keith Knittle Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 41
Todd Huber Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 41
Chris Daffin Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 41
Jay Levy Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 41
Tony Adair Senior Men Category 4 4 / 37
Andy Norris Senior Men Category 4 6 / 37
Lucas Mccain Senior Men Category 4 8 / 37
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 12 / 37
Tom Duncan Senior Men Category 4 19 / 37
John Mccarrell Senior Men Category 4 23 / 37
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 20 2011)
Edward Mcclarty Men Master 50-99 8 / 14
Edward Mcclarty Men Cat3/4 64 / 64
Cookeville Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 4 2 / 12
Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Jun 26 2010)
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 4 / 11
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 8 / 11
Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Road Race (Jun 26 2010)
Todd Huber Senior Men Category 3 8 / 20
Ben Reed Senior Men Category 3 11 / 20
Jay Levy Senior Men Category 3 15 / 20
Bob Rowland Senior Men Category 3 17 / 20
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 4 6 / 15
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 5 (u35) 6 / 14
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 3 / 23
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 5 / 23
Keith Knittle Masters Men (40-49) 3 / 14
Busiest Racers
in last months
Jessica Owings 55
Kathy Mead 49
Chris Daffin 48
Tony Adair 47
Kenneth Poole 46
Edward Mcclarty 30
Katie Ryan 28
Ellis Caldwell 27
Todd Huber 26
Bernie Clincke 25
James Simms 24
Leah Sawyer 23
James Grant 23
Chad Moss 21
Tammy Richardson 20
Kurt Page 20
Ben Reed 19
Kristi Whitten 17
Jason Brasel 16
Sandra Talavera 16
Olga Weeks 15
Andy Norris 14
Thad Dehart 13
Marshall Bassett 13
Beth Travers 11
Jeffrey Davis 10
Jacques Cartier 10
William Robison 10
Jay Levy 9
Kaitlyn Ryan 9
Bill Robison 8
Stephanie Bleecher 7
Keith Knittle 6
Wendy Marin 6
Randy Murphy 5
Seth Bassett 5
Stephanie Hatcher 5
Tom Duncan 3
John Maines 3
Michael Poole 3
Mark Rankin 2
Stephanie Maines 2
David Farabaugh 2
Bob Rowland 2
Christopher Daffin 2
Lucas Mccain 1
John Mccarrell 1
Kenneth Marshall 1
Kenneth Moore 1