Log In
 
 
Team Overview: CRCA/Foundation Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)
Samuel Hamilton Men 4 (u39) 3 / 36
Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 2 7 / 39
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)
Neil Bezdek Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 68
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)
Neil Bezdek Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 61 / 73
Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1 56 / 167
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Juan Pimentel jr Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2014)
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Sammy Mosely Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Jr. Pimentel Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43
Eutimio Quintero Men 45+ Masters 11 / 35
Gateway Cup - Omnium (Sep 1 2014)
Rafael Meran Men NCC 2 Pro/1 5 / 29
Adam Alexander Men NCC 2 Pro/1 17 / 29
Evan Murphy Men NCC 2 Pro/1 23 / 29
Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 1 2014)
Rafael Meran Men NCC Stage Pro/1 9 / 76
Evan Murphy Men NCC Stage Pro/1 14 / 76
Jesse Keough Men NCC Stage Pro/1 41 / 76
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Robert Constantino Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 50 / 55
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 2 53 / 67
Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)
Rafael Meran Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 5 / 99
Joshua Alexander Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 21 / 99
Evan Murphy Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 23 / 99
Jesse Keough Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 43 / 99
Adam Alexander Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 53 / 99
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Robert Constantino Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 2 / 51
Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)
Rafael Meran Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 7 / 116
Adam Alexander Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 44 / 116
Joshua Alexander Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 58 / 116
Evan Murphy Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 72 / 116
Jesse Keough Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 95 / 116
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Robert Constantino Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 4 / 54
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 2 19 / 64
Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)
Rafael Meran Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 4 / 113
Adam Alexander Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 9 / 113
Evan Murphy Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 26 / 113
Jesse Keough Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 31 / 113
Joshua Alexander Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 59 / 113
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Robert Constantino Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 5 / 55
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 2 20 / 67
31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)
Rafael Meran Men PRO/1 7 / 67
Evan Murphy Men PRO/1 11 / 67
Stephen Alexander Men PRO/1 16 / 67
Jesse Keough Men PRO/1 23 / 67
Adam Alexander Men PRO/1 46 / 67
Nicholas Keough Men PRO/1 64 / 67
Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)
Daniel Chabanov Men Overall 11 / 245
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)
Rafael Meran Men PRO/1 13 / 93
Evan Murphy Men PRO/1 18 / 93
Jesse Keough Men PRO/1 29 / 93
Adam Alexander Men PRO/1 78 / 93
Nicholas Keough Men PRO/1 85 / 93
Kyle Murphy Men PRO/1 89 / 93
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 19 2014)
Nathan Brauer Men 3/4 17 / 40
Neil Bezdek Men 1/2/3 29 / 37
Adam Alexander Men 1/2/3 34 / 37
WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)
Rafael Meran Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 94
Evan Murphy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 94
Adam Alexander Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 94
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 94
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 94
Kyle Murphy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 94
Neil Bezdek Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 72 / 94
Abraham Soler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 78 / 94
Flanders Time Trial (Aug 16 2014)
Richard Wolf Men Master 55+ 14 / 21
Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 16 2014)
Sammy Moseley Open Men 36 / 472
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 12 2014)
Adam Alexander Men 1/2/3 1 / 18
Sammy Moseley Men 1/2/3 5 / 18
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)
Sammy Moseley Men 1-23 45 / 76
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)
Sammy Moseley Men 1/2/3 42 / 74
Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)
Eutimio Quintero Men Master 50+ CRCA 3 / 7
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Kyle Murphy p/1/2 4 / 70
Evan Murphy p/1/2 20 / 70
Juan Pimentel jr. p/1/2 56 / 70
Sergio Aguirre 50+ 47 / 51
Robert Constantino 4 35+ 6 / 51
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)
Sammy Moseley Men 1-23 30 / 80
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Sammy Moseley Men 1/2/3 63 / 74
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Aug 9 2014)
Alex Sanborn Men Senior 1/2/3 3 / 42
Eutimio Quintero Men Senior 1/2/3 5 / 42
Alejandro Guzman Men Senior 1/2/3 6 / 42
Abraham Soler Men Senior 1/2/3 16 / 42
Gene Wilson Men Senior 5 3 / 14
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Senior 4 1 / 32
Sergio Aguirre Men Senior 4 8 / 32
Efrain Molina Men Senior 4 19 / 32
Robert Weitzner Men Senior 4 30 / 32
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)
Jesse Keough Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 84
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1/2/3 50 / 84
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 5 2014)
Nathan Brauer Men 3/4 18 / 54
Sammy Moseley Men 1/2/3 21 / 37
Stephen Alexander Men 1/2/3 31 / 37
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 4 2 / 44
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 4 3 / 56
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 9 / 79
Evan Murphy Men PRO/1/2 13 / 79
Jesse Keough Men PRO/1/2 48 / 79
Abraham Soler Men PRO/1/2 62 / 79
Adam Alexander Men PRO/1/2 64 / 79
Joshua Alexander Men PRO/1/2 78 / 79
Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)
Alex Sanborn Men Pro/1/2 31 / 54
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 4 35 / 59
34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Nicholas Keough Men P/1/2 2 / 33
Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 4 8 / 49
Alex Sanborn Men Pro/1/2 35 / 47
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 31 2014)
Juan Pimentel jr. Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 33
Alejandro Guzman Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 33
Sergio Aguirre Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 33
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)
Jesse Keough Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 75
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 75
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 29 2014)
Adam Alexander Men 1/2/3 6 / 32
Sammy Moseley Men 1/2/3 9 / 32
Alejandro Guzman Men 1/2/3 13 / 32
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 55
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 55
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)
Richard Wolf Men Masters 55-59 13 / 19
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
Robert Constantino Men 4 5 / 48
Alex Sanborn Men 3 2 / 46
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)
Juan Pimentel jr. Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 41
Sergio Aguirre Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 35
W.S. UNITED'S RUBAIX RACE SERIES presented by (Jul 24 2014)
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 (60 Minutes) 10 / 40
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 22 2014)
Nathan Brauer Men 3/4 15 / 57
Neil Bezdek Men 1/2/3 6 / 28
Sammy Moseley Men 1/2/3 16 / 28
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men 5 Open 1 / 25
Gus Albuquerque Men 5 Open 2 / 25
Gene Wilson Men 5 Open 3 / 25
Adam Alexander Men P12 Open 1 / 100
Stephen Alexander Men P12 Open 5 / 100
Juan Pimentel jr. Men P12 Open 8 / 100
Abraham Soler Men P12 Open 19 / 100
Alejandro Guzman Men P12 Open 20 / 100
Rafael Meran Men P12 Open 22 / 100
Neil Bezdek Men P12 Open 82 / 100
Sammy Moseley Men P12 Open 91 / 100
David Desimone Men 4 Open 4 / 100
Nathan Brauer Men 4 Open 15 / 100
Jonathon Laurie Men 4 Open 26 / 100
Kevin Kline Men 4 Open 41 / 100
Robert Weitzner Men 4 Open 50 / 100
Laurent Gras Men 4 Open 61 / 100
Kenneth Edwards Men 4 Open 64 / 100
Woody Baum Men 4 Open 71 / 100
Sergio Aguirre Men 4 Open 75 / 100
Efrain Molina Men 4 Open 87 / 100
Alex Sanborn Men 3 Open 1 / 98
Steve Magyera Men 3 Open 3 / 98
Eutimio Quintero Men 3 Open 7 / 98
Antonio Munoz Men 3 Open 13 / 98
Bob Makofsky Men 3 Open 65 / 98
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 108 / 119
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 107 / 171
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)
Richard Wolf Men Out of State 13 / 22
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 94 / 177
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 58 / 194
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 145 / 194
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 185 / 194
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 85 / 196
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 115 / 196
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 185 / 196
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 17 2014)
Sergio Aguirre Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 38
Juan Pimentel jr. Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 40
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 46 / 210
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 51 / 210
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 70 / 210
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 142 / 210
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 145 / 210
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 195 / 210
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Mathew Street Men Cat 4 2 / 65
Robert Constantino Men Cat 4 7 / 65
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 9 / 83
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 12 / 83
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 46 / 83
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 48 / 83
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 66 / 83
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 10 2014)
Alejandro Guzman Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior (60 Minutes) 25 / 39
Sergio Aguirre Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 6 / 46
Global Relay Gastown Grand (Jul 9 2014)
Evan Murphy Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 130
Kyle Murphy Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 130
Jr. juan Pimentel Pro/1/2 Men 69 / 130
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 8 2014)
Nathan Brauer Men 3/4 12 / 38
Adam Alexander Men 1/2/3 1 / 31
Josh Alexander Men 1/2/3 21 / 31
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Evan Murphy Men Cat 1 8 / 108
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Evan Murphy Men Open 52 / 71
Sammy Moseley Men U23 19-22 67 / 71
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 107 / 152
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 1 2014)
Nathan Brauer Men 3/4 24 / 27
Neil Bezdek Men 1/2/3 12 / 19
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Juan Pimentel jr. Pro/Cat 1/2 100 / 113
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Peter O'hagan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 150 / 33
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 29
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 29
Evan Murphy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 29
Daniel Chabanov Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 29
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Jesse Keough Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 131
Nicholas Keough Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 131
Juan Pimentel jr. Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 131
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Jesse Keough Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 96
Juan Pimentel jr. Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 96
Nicholas Keough Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 96
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Juan Pimentel jr. Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 83
Jesse Keough Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 83
Nicholas Keough Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 83
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Juan Pimentel jr. Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 116
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 24 2014)
Sammy Moseley Men 1/2/3 15 / 35
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Juan Pimentel jr. Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 83
Jesse Keough Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 83
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Jesse Keough Pro/Cat 1 21 / 84
Nicholas Keough Pro/Cat 1 75 / 84
Juan Pimentel jr. Cat 2/3 48 / 62
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Jun 22 2014)
Alejandro Guzman Men Senior 1/2/3 3 / 17
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Senior 5 8 / 19
Woody Baum Men Senior 5 14 / 19
Laurent Gras Men Senior 4 2 / 19
Robert Weitzner Men Senior 4 3 / 19
Mathew Street Men Senior 4 13 / 19
Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 3 1 / 39
Robert Constantino Men Cat4/5 5 / 75
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 3 1 / 38
Robert Constantino Men Cat4/5 10 / 67
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Jesse Keough Pro/Cat 1 65 / 79
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)
Richard Wolf Men Master 55+ 3 / 7
Kyle Murphy Men Open Elite 3 / 10
Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 3 42 / 42
Robert Constantino Men Cat4/5 2 / 75
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)
Robert Constantino Men Cat4/5 10 / 77
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 3 5 / 41
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 118
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 116 / 118
Juan Pimentel jr. Cat 2/3 24 / 104
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 100
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 100
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 92 / 100
Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 64
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 17 2014)
Neil Bezdek Men 1/2/3 3 / 31
Sammy Moseley Men 1/2/3 15 / 31
Adam Alexander Men 1/2/3 29 / 31
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)
Adam Alexander Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 67
Stephen Alexander Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 67
William Guzman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 67
Abraham Soler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 67
Euri Madera Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 67
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 61 / 67
Evan Murphy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 67
Mathew Street Men Cat 4 2 / 56
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 10 / 56
David Desimone Men Cat 4 13 / 56
Robert Constantino Men Cat 4 22 / 56
Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)
Richard Wolf Men Master 55+ 9 / 22
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 10 2014)
William Guzman Men 1/2/3 1 / 53
Stephen Alexander Men 1/2/3 12 / 53
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1/2 17 / 53
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 66
William Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 66
Neil Bezdek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 66
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 66
Abraham Soler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 66
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 66
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 36 / 66
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 37 / 66
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 58 / 66
Antonio Munoz Men Cat3/4 Open 11 / 60
Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Adam Alexander Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 96
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 96
Abraham Soler Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 96
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 96
William Guzman Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 96
Neil Bezdek Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 96
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/1/2/3 53 / 96
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1/2/3 66 / 96
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1/2/3 80 / 96
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2/3 85 / 96
Euri Madera Men Pro/1/2/3 89 / 96
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2/3 90 / 96
Mathew Street Men Cat 4 6 / 96
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 8 / 96
Sergio Aguirre Men Cat 4 29 / 96
Robert Constantino Men Cat 4 34 / 96
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 4 35 / 96
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 37 / 96
Laurent Gras Men Cat 4 52 / 96
Robert Weitzner Men Cat 4 96 / 96
Steve Magyera Men Cat 3 1 / 95
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3 8 / 95
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 3 36 / 95
Charles Altchek Men Cat 3 72 / 95
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 3 92 / 95
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Nicholas Keough Pro - 3 12 / 61
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)
Sergio Aguirre Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 47
Juan Pimentel jr. Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 39
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 3 2014)
Stephen Alexander Men 1/2/3 7 / 23
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Rafael Meran Men Pro-Cat 12 2 / 88
Geron Williams Men Pro-Cat 12 7 / 88
Neil Bezdek Men Pro-Cat 12 54 / 88
Evan Murphy Men Pro-Cat 12 87 / 88
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
Richard Wolf Men 55+ MASTER 8 / 24
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)
Sergio Aguirre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 56
Inson Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 56
Gene Wilson Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 30
Woody Baum Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 30
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 30
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 10
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 10
Mathew Street Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 10
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Rafael Meran Men Pro-1 15 / 96
Evan Murphy Men Pro-1 18 / 96
Neil Bezdek Men Pro-1 57 / 96
Geron Williams Men Pro-1 87 / 96
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 29 2014)
Sergio Aguirre Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 50
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 1 / 94
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 11 / 94
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 14 / 94
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 39 / 94
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 61 / 94
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 93 / 94
Eutimio Quintero Men Masters 45+ 95 / 97
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 2 21 / 77
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1/2 11 / 117
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1/2 75 / 117
Samuel Hamilton Men 4/5 16 / 55
Robert Constantino Men 4/5 21 / 55
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1/2 36 / 94
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1/2 67 / 94
Robert Constantino Men 4/5 17 / 52
Samuel Hamilton Men 4/5 25 / 52
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)
Adam Alexander Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 68
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1/2 7 / 117
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1/2 84 / 117
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 92 / 117
Samuel Hamilton Men 4/5 15 / 55
Robert Constantino Men 4/5 21 / 55
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 24 2014)
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 26
Mathew Street Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 26
Charles Altchek Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 17
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 17
Steve Magyera Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 17
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 19
Sergio Aguirre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 19
Robert Weitzner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 19
Richard Wolf Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 19
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Samuel Hamilton Men 4/5 20 / 55
Robert Constantino Men 4/5 26 / 55
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1/2 72 / 117
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 80 / 117
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1/2 92 / 117
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 22 2014)
Sergio Aguirre Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 29
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 20 2014)
Adam Alexander Men 1/2/3 2 / 43
Evan Murphy Men 1/2/3 3 / 43
Stephen Alexander Men 1/2/3 5 / 43
Neil Bezdek Men 1/2/3 30 / 43
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)
Adam Alexander Men Pro 123 Open 1 / 47
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro 123 Open 9 / 47
Stephen Alexander Men Pro 123 Open 14 / 47
Bob Makofsky Men Pro 123 Open 43 / 47
Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)
Sammy Moseley Men Pro 1/2 Senior 18+ 22 / 23
Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)
Sammy Moseley Men Pro-12 (90 ) 21 / 24
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 94
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)
Robert Weitzner Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 57
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 57
Robert Constantino Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 57
Marc Cooper Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 57
Woody Baum Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 19
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 39
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 39
Charles Altchek Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 39
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 39
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 39
Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)
Richard Wolf Men Master 55+ 5 / 12
Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ (15K ) 20 / 21
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Evan Murphy Men PRO CAT 1 13 / 54
Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)
Sammy Moseley Men Pro-12 (9.548 Miles) 12 / 18
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 13 2014)
Neil Bezdek Men 1/2/3 4 / 38
Evan Murphy Men 1/2/3 7 / 38
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Eutimio Quintero Men Masters Cat 1-3 10 / 59
Gene Wilson Men Masters Cat 4-5 13 / 70
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 2-3 10 / 50
Charles Altchek Men Cat 3 27 / 77
Daniel Chabanov Men Elite 14 / 87
Evan Murphy Men Elite 15 / 87
Neil Bezdek Men Elite 70 / 87
Ken Edwards Men Cat 4 80 / 90
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Peter O'hagan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 29 / 29
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 6 2014)
Nathan Brauer Men 3/4 28 / 53
Neil Bezdek Men 1/2/3 15 / 31
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 69
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 69
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 43 / 69
Evan Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 45 / 69
Daniel Chabanov Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 56 / 69
Robert Constantino Men Cat 4 Senior 75 / 103
Kenneth Edwards Men Cat 4 Senior 95 / 103
Marc Cooper Men Cat 4 Senior 98 / 103
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 103
Robert Constantino Men Cat 3/4 Senior 33 / 103
Steve Magyera Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10 / 86
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 2/3 Senior 58 / 86
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 78
Kenneth Edwards Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 78
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Richard Wolf Men Master 55-64 (10 Miles) 4 / 16
Thomas Kempner Men Master 55-64 (10 Miles) 10 / 16
Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)
Juan Pimentel jr. Men CAT 3 7 / 27
Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 15 / 51
Evan Murphy Men PRO/1/2 17 / 51
Geron Williams Men PRO/1/2 19 / 51
William Guzman Men PRO/1/2 23 / 51
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Daniel Chabanov Pro 1/2/3 32 / 32
Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)
Evan Murphy Men PRO/1/2 7 / 73
Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 11 / 73
William Guzman Men PRO/1/2 22 / 73
Geron Williams Men PRO/1/2 23 / 73
Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 30 2014)
Juan Pimentel jr. Men CAT 2/3 7 / 21
Geron Williams Men PRO/1/2 5 / 58
Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 7 / 58
Evan Murphy Men PRO/1/2 13 / 58
William Guzman Men PRO/1/2 57 / 58
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Nicholas Keough Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 54
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Juan Pimentel jr. Men CAT 2/3 1 / 38
Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 15 / 44
Evan Murphy Men PRO/1/2 23 / 44
William Guzman Men PRO/1/2 26 / 44
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Nicholas Keough Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 9 / 73
Geron Williams Men PRO/1/2 11 / 73
Evan Murphy Men PRO/1/2 27 / 73
William Guzman Men PRO/1/2 73 / 73
Juan Pimentel jr. Men CAT 1/2 30 / 47
2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)
Richard Wolf Masters 55+ Men 5 / 15
Thomas Kempner Masters 55+ Men 9 / 15
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Sammy Moseley Men Category1/2 2 / 23
Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men - Category 5 27 / 34
Neil Bezdek Men - Pro123 2 / 87
Juan Pimentel jr. Men - Pro123 16 / 87
Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Rafael Meran Pro Men 15 / 77
Geron Williams Pro Men 32 / 77
Daniel Chabanov Pro Men 61 / 77
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)
Richard Wolf Men Master 55+ 4 / 14
Thomas Kempner Men Master 55+ 8 / 14
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 43
Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Jimmy Andrello Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Apr 18 2014)
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 53 / 184
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 169 / 184
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 171 / 184
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 172 / 184
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 173 / 184
Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 17 / 121
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 114 / 121
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 117 / 121
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 34
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 34
Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Richard Wolf Men Master 55+ 3 / 10
Thomas Kempner Men Master 55+ 6 / 10
Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 7 / 64
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 12 / 64
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 35 / 64
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 23
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 23
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 23
Marc Cooper Men Cat3/4 Senior 36 / 52
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)
Richard Wolf Men Master 55-64 3 / 10
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1 17 / 86
Neil Bezdek Men Pro/1 31 / 86
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 44 / 86
Nick Keough Men Pro/1 47 / 86
Jesse Keough Men Pro/1 67 / 86
Mathew Street Men Cat 4 C 21 / 58
Kevin Kline Men Cat 4 C 43 / 58
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 3 29 / 119
Charles Altchek Men Cat 3 71 / 119
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 2 17 / 70
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 10
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Sammy Moseley A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 8 / 70
Gasparilla Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Geron Williams Pro Men 7 / 48
Rafael Meran Pro Men 10 / 48
Jesse Keough Pro Men 11 / 48
Alejandro Guzman Pro Men 46 / 48
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 27
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 72
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)
Sammy Moseley A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 20 / 67
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)
Evan Murphy Pro Men 15 / 66
Geron Williams Pro Men 18 / 66
Jesse Keough Pro Men 20 / 66
Alejandro Guzman Pro Men 45 / 66
UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 39
Rosewood Series (Mar 16 2014)
Geron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 52
Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 36
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 79
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Woody Baum Cat 5 Race 10 / 32
Evan Murphy Pro 1/2/3 Race 15 / 87
Mathew Street Cat 3/4 Race 17 / 64
Alex Sanborn Cat 3/4 Race 43 / 64
Charles Altchek Cat 3/4 Race 54 / 64
CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Alex Sanborn Men 4 Senior 3 / 69
Laurent Gras Men 4 Senior 27 / 69
Mathew Street Men 4 Senior 56 / 69
Efrain Molina Men 4 Senior 58 / 69
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 2/3 Senior 50 / 67
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 64
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 45 / 64
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 52 / 64
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 57 / 64
Mathew Street Men Cat 3/4 Senior 22 / 63
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 3/4 Senior 31 / 63
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 27
Pete Senia Memorial (Oct 6 2013)
Antonio Munoz Men 3 Open 10 / 15
Eutimio Quintero Men Masters Open 40+ 9 / 21
Laurent Gras Men 4 Open 3 / 9
Alex Sanborn Men 4 Open 4 / 9
Mathew Street Men 4 Open 7 / 9
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Sep 29 2013)
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 13 / 31
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 27 / 31
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 70
Neil Bezdek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 70
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 70
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 70
Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)
Charles Altchek Cat 4 2 / 41
Efrain Molina Cat 4 8 / 41
Nathan Brauer Cat 4 18 / 41
Laurent Gras Cat 4 37 / 41
Christopher Altchek Cat 4 38 / 41
Mark Petimezas Pro 1/2/3 20 / 65
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 5 / 74
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 6 / 74
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 15 / 74
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 29 / 74
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 46 / 74
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 67 / 74
USA CRITS Finals (Sep 19 2013)
Rafael Meran Pro Men 4 / 110
Geron Williams Pro Men 16 / 110
Abraham Soler Pro Men 23 / 110
Evan Murphy Pro Men 43 / 110
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard series (Sep 15 2013)
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 6 / 26
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
Mark Petimezas Men Cat3/4 14 / 37
Gavin Robertson Men Master 35+ 5 / 77
Mark Petimezas Men Master 35+ 31 / 77
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 73
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 73
Williams Geron Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 73
Abraham Soler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 73
Neil Bezdek Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 73
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)
Alejandro Guzman Men cat 1/2 senior 19+ 6 / 44
Mark Petimezas Men cat 3 senior 19+ 19 / 51
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 41
Euris Vidal Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 41
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Jesse Keough Men Pro/1 48 / 75
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1 70 / 75
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Jesse Keough Men Pro/1 5 / 100
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1 72 / 100
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Jesse Keough Men Pro/1 52 / 100
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1 81 / 100
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Jesse Keough Men Pro/1 9 / 100
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1 37 / 100
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Jesse Keough Men Pro/1 62 / 100
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1 88 / 100
New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)
Robert Weitzner Men 50+/ 60+ 4 / 47
Antonio Munoz Men 3/4 3 / 89
Noah Gellner Men 3/4 10 / 89
Bob Makofsky Men 3/4 15 / 89
Steve Magyera Men 3/4 19 / 89
Alex Sanborn Men 3/4 27 / 89
Laurent Gras Men 3/4 47 / 89
David Desimone Men 3/4 50 / 89
Mauricio Sanchez Men 3/4 59 / 89
Christopher Altchek Men 3/4 64 / 89
Charles Altchek Men 3/4 67 / 89
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 22 / 68
Abraham Soler Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 30 / 68
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 32 / 68
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 55 / 68
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 56 / 68
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Daniel Chabanov Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 86
Rafael Meran Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 86
Evan Murphy Pro/1/2 Men 28 / 86
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 82
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 82
Mauricio Sanchez Men Cat 4 Open 62 / 82
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 Open 63 / 82
Laurent Gras Men Cat 4 Open 66 / 82
Etienne Shanon Men Cat 4 Open 67 / 82
Charles Altchek Men Cat 4 Open 78 / 82
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 94
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 94
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 94
Alejandro Guzman Men Championship 123 Open 27 / 96
Abraham Soler Men Championship 123 Open 41 / 96
Geron Williams Men Championship 123 Open 48 / 96
Daniel Chabanov Men Championship 123 Open 62 / 96
Evan Murphy Men Championship 123 Open 70 / 96
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 83
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 21 / 65
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1/2 36 / 65
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 12 / 80
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1/2 21 / 80
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2013)
Abraham Soler Men Pro 123 Open 11 / 67
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro 123 Open 41 / 67
Gavin Robertson Men Pro 123 Open 46 / 67
Nathan Brauer Men Category 4 Masters 4 / 20
Laurent Gras Men Category 4 Masters 15 / 20
Charles Altchek Men Category 4 Open 1 / 37
Alex Sanborn Men Category 4 Open 15 / 37
Mauricio Sanchez Men Category 4 Open 29 / 37
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 29 / 80
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1/2 47 / 80
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 33 / 80
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1/2 40 / 80
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2013)
Abraham Soler Men Pro 123 Open 4 / 36
Nathan Brauer Men Category 4 Masters 9 / 14
Charles Altchek Men Category 4 Open 1 / 35
7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)
Jesse Keough Pro/1/2/3 6 / 29
Nicholas Keough Pro/1/2/3 15 / 29
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Geron Williams Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 57
Adam Alexander Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 57
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 57
Neil Bezdek Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 57
Daniel Chabanov Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 57
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)
Jesse Keough Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 100
Nick Keough Men Pro/1/2/3 87 / 100
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 74
Noah Gellner Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 74
Mauricio Sanchez Men Cat 4 Open 45 / 74
Rafael Meran Men 123 Open 4 / 95
Joshua Alexander Men 123 Open 8 / 95
Geron Williams Men 123 Open 11 / 95
Abraham Soler Men 123 Open 18 / 95
Alejandro Guzman Men 123 Open 59 / 95
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 93
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 93
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 93
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3 Open 49 / 93
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro-1-2 12 / 57
Evan Murphy Men Pro-1-2 13 / 57
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 7 / 75
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 9 / 75
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 15 / 75
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 17 / 75
Neil Bezdek Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 30 / 75
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Robert Weitzner Masters 50+ (1-4) 13 / 18
Mark Petimezas 3/4 Men 11 / 56
Laurent Gras 3/4 Men 29 / 56
Mauricio Sanchez 3/4 Men 32 / 56
Abraham Soler Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 51
Daniel Chabanov Pro/1/2/3 Men 30 / 51
Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Geron Williams Men PRO 1/2 10 / 34
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Euris Vidal Pro1-3 1 / 82
Rafael Meran Pro1-3 8 / 82
Abraham Soler Pro1-3 24 / 82
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 4 / 58
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 17 / 58
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 20 / 58
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 22 / 58
Neil Bezdek Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 28 / 58
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 41 / 58
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Geron Williams Men Pro 1/2 33 / 53
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Geron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 74
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Euris Vidal Men Pro/1/2 2 / 72
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2 5 / 72
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 14 / 72
Jesse Keough Men Pro/1/2 18 / 72
Abraham Soler Men Pro/1/2 20 / 72
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1/2 29 / 72
Nick Keough Men Pro/1/2 32 / 72
Adam Alexander Men Pro/1/2 54 / 72
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 29 2013)
Charles Altchek Men Category 4 Open 4 / 44
Alex Sanborn Men Category 4 Open 32 / 44
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Geron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 108
Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)
Geron Williams Men Cat 1/2 10 / 66
Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)
Euris Vidal Men Pro/1/2 2 / 63
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2 6 / 63
Adam Alexander Men Pro/1/2 13 / 63
Jesse Keough Men Pro/1/2 16 / 63
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1/2 22 / 63
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 44 / 63
Nick Keough Men Pro/1/2 56 / 63
Abraham Soler Men Pro/1/2 61 / 63
Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)
Jesse Keough Men Pro/1/2 8 / 86
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1/2 69 / 86
Lucarelli &; Castaldi Cup (Jun 23 2013)
Abraham Soler Men Pro 123 Open 13 / 50
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro 123 Open 15 / 50
Mark Petimezas Men Pro 123 Open 24 / 50
Evan Murphy Men Pro 123 Open 26 / 50
Nathan Brauer Men Category 4 Masters 2 / 16
Charles Altchek Men Category 4 Open 1 / 41
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Nicholas Keough Pro 10 / 90
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Euris Vidal Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 89
Rafael Meran Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 89
Stephen Alexander Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 89
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 89
Abraham Soler Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 89
Geron Williams Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 89
Adam Alexander Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 89
Neil Bezdek Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 89
Evan Murphy Pro/1/2 Men 47 / 89
Antonio Munoz 3 Men 5 / 61
Noah Gellner 4 Men 12 / 66
Nathan Brauer 4 Men 16 / 66
Alex Sanborn 4 Men 57 / 66
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2013)
Alex Sanborn Men Category 4 Open 1 / 37
Charles Altchek Men Category 4 Open 4 / 37
Jonathan Dechau Memorial Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Thomas Kempner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 1 / 4
Richard Wolf Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 10
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 43 / 95
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 61 / 95
Joshua Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 72 / 95
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 77 / 95
The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Noah Gellner Cat 4 Men 4 / 56
Charles Altchek Cat 4 Men 47 / 56
Alex Sanborn Cat 4 Men 54 / 56
Eutimio Quintero Masters Men 40+ 37 / 48
Eutimio Quintero Cat3/4 Men 6 / 72
Alex Sanborn Cat3/4 Men 11 / 72
Noah Gellner Cat3/4 Men 21 / 72
Alex Sanborn Cat3/4 Men 63 / 72
Evan Murphy Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 45
Neil Bezdek Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 45
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 33
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 64 / 90
Joshua Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 66 / 90
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 67 / 90
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 68 / 90
Abraham Soler Men Cat 2/3 6 / 77
CRCA FBF Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Nathan Brauer Men 4 10 / 36
Noah Gellner Men 4 34 / 36
Mark Petimezas Men 3/4 2 / 36
Noah Gellner Men 3/4 32 / 36
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)
Richard Wolf Men OutOfState 16 / 20
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 45
Neil Bezdek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 45
Eutimio Quintero Men Masters Master 40+ 36 / 47
Noah Gellner Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 56
Charles Altchek Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 56
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 4 Open 54 / 56
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat3/4 Open 6 / 71
Alex Sanborn Men Cat3/4 Open 11 / 71
Noah Gellner Men Cat3/4 Open 21 / 71
Alex Sanborn Men Cat3/4 Open 62 / 71
CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Mark Petimezas Men3 6 / 92
Ron Ferraz Men3 17 / 92
Antonio Munoz Men3 34 / 92
Abraham Soler Men P/1/2/3 19 / 81
Noah Gellner Men4 4 / 76
Nathan Brauer Men4 11 / 76
Etienne Shanon Men4 48 / 76
Charles Altchek Men4 72 / 76
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 31 / 67
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 61 / 67
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 64 / 67
Basecamp International (May 30 2013)
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 21 / 95
Gerib Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 40 / 95
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 93 / 95
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Abraham Soler Men Cat 2 8 / 64
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 2 9 / 64
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 23 / 113
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 27 / 113
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 65 / 113
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 80 / 113
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3 15 / 115
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 3 19 / 115
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1 19 / 42
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 27 / 42
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1 6 / 42
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 26 / 42
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 55
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 55
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 55
Antonio Munoz Men Cat3/4 7 / 48
Alex Sanborn Men Cat4/5 14 / 38
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1 6 / 42
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 22 / 42
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 25 2013)
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 73
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 73
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 73
Abraham Soler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 73
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 73
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 73
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1 4 / 42
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 25 / 42
Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)
Richard Wolf Men Master 55+ 3 / 19
Thomas Kempner Men Master 55+ 6 / 19
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Abraham Soler Men's II/III 9 / 96
Gavin Robertson Men's II/III 77 / 96
Euris Vidal MEN PRO-1 5 / 86
Rafael Meran MEN PRO-1 6 / 86
Jesse Keough MEN PRO-1 39 / 86
Nicholas Keough MEN PRO-1 70 / 86
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1 19 / 93
Geron Williams Men Pro/1 39 / 93
Euris Vidal Men Pro/1 43 / 93
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 60 / 93
Jesse Keough Men Pro/1 63 / 93
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 11 2013)
Evan Murphy Men Pro 123 Open 1 / 55
Gavin Robertson Men Pro 123 Open 31 / 55
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro 123 Open 39 / 55
Nathan Brauer Men Category 4 Masters 6 / 21
Charles Altchek Men Category 5 Open 2 / 30
Noah Gellner Men Category 4 Open 16 / 44
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 25 / 122
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 29 / 122
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 39 / 122
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 47 / 122
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 50 / 122
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Peter O'hagan Men Cat 5 - 45+ 5 / 15
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 36 / 39
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Euris Vidal Men Pro/1/2 25 / 118
Geron Williams Men Pro/1/2 26 / 118
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2 27 / 118
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 55 / 118
Regional Orthopedics Tuesday Night Race Series (May 7 2013)
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 3/4 14 / 40
Euris Vidal Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 40
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 40
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 40
Charles Altchek Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 41
Geron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 30
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 30
Kenneth Edwards Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 44
Charles Altchek Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 44
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 5 / 10
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
Samuel Hamilton Men 5 under 35 3 / 14
Christopher Altchek Men 5 under 35 8 / 14
Jake Horowitz Men 5 under 35 10 / 14
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Samuel Hamilton Men 5 under 35 3 / 14
Christopher Altchek Men 5 under 35 9 / 14
Jake Horowitz Men 5 under 35 10 / 14
Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)
Rafael Meran PRO MEN 9 / 46
Euris Vidal PRO MEN 15 / 46
Nicholas Keough PRO MEN 16 / 46
Jesse Keough PRO MEN 18 / 46
Daniel Chabanov PRO MEN 25 / 46
Alejandro Guzman PRO MEN 27 / 46
Evan Murphy Cat 2/3 1 / 54
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Richard Wolf Men Master 55-64 3 / 11
R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)
Charles Altchek Men Category 5 Open 2 / 45
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Samuel Hamilton Men 5 under 35 1 / 17
Christopher Altchek Men 5 under 35 7 / 17
Jake Horowitz Men 5 under 35 10 / 17
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Samuel Hamilton Men 5 under 35 1 / 17
Christopher Altchek Men 5 under 35 8 / 17
Jake Horowitz Men 5 under 35 11 / 17
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Geron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 66
Belmont Criterium (May 4 2013)
Rafael Meran Pro Men 15 / 36
Euris Vidal Pro Men 23 / 36
Jesse Keough Pro Men 29 / 36
Daniel Chabanov Pro Men 33 / 36
Guzman Alejandro Pro Men 36 / 36
Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 3 2013)
Evan Murphy Cat 2/3 3 / 23
Rafael Meran Pro Men 6 / 51
Jesse Keough Pro Men 10 / 51
Euris Vidal Pro Men 17 / 51
Alejandro Guzman Pro Men 29 / 51
Daniel Chabanov Pro Men 37 / 51
Nicholas Keough Pro Men 43 / 51
Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2013)
Evan Murphy Cat 2/3 1 / 24
Abraham Soler Cat 2/3 7 / 24
Rafael Meran Pro Men 5 / 59
Euris Vidal Pro Men 10 / 59
Jesse Keough Pro Men 19 / 59
Evan Murphy Pro Men 31 / 59
Alejandro Guzman Pro Men 33 / 59
Nicholas Keough Pro Men 45 / 59
Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)
Evan Murphy Cat 2/3 1 / 19
Abraham Soler Cat 2/3 4 / 19
Euris Vidal Pro Men 11 / 61
Rafael Meran Pro Men 12 / 61
Jesse Keough Pro Men 20 / 61
Evan Murphy Pro Men 25 / 61
Nick Keough Pro Men 32 / 61
Alejandro Guzman Pro Men 36 / 61
CRCA Alpine Hill Climb ITT (Apr 28 2013)
Rod Millott Men Open Single Speed (1.2 ) 1 / 2
Robert Weitzner Men Cat 1-4 50+ (1.2 ) 1 / 10
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1-4 50+ (1.2 ) 2 / 10
Kenneth Edwards Men Cat 1-4 50+ (1.2 ) 6 / 10
Richard Wolf Men Cat 1-4 50+ (1.2 ) 8 / 10
Thomas Kempner Men Cat 1-4 50+ (1.2 ) 9 / 10
Mauricio Sanchez Men Cat 4 (1.2 ) 2 / 9
Laurent Gras Men Cat 4 (1.2 ) 4 / 9
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 3 (1.2 ) 6 / 9
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 (1.2 ) 7 / 9
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)
Alex Sanborn Men 5 Open 5 / 35
Charles Altchek Men 5 Open 23 / 35
Gavin Robertson Men pro123 Open 10 / 39
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Evan Murphy Cat 2/3 1 / 39
Abraham Soler Cat 2/3 10 / 39
Euris Vidal Pro Men 11 / 51
Rafael Meran Pro Men 16 / 51
Nick Keough Pro Men 17 / 51
Jesse Keough Pro Men 33 / 51
Daniel Chabanov Pro Men 40 / 51
Alejandro Guzman Pro Men 51 / 51
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 27 2013)
Etienne Shanon Men Cat 4 Open 57 / 74
Antonio Munoz Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 14 / 65
Ron Ferraz Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 23 / 65
Mark Petimezas Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 27 / 65
Rod Millott Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 30 / 65
Bob Makofsky Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 51 / 65
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 Masters 2 / 25
Laurent Gras Men Cat 4 Masters 10 / 25
Samuel Hamilton Men Cat 5 Open 1 / 45
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 5 Open 6 / 45
Charles Altchek Men Cat 5 Open 19 / 45
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)
Richard Wolf Men Masters 55+ 3 / 9
Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Evan Murphy Mixed Amatuer Finals 8 / 83
Evan Murphy Men Cat 1/2 3 / 60
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2 14 / 60
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 8 / 83
Neil Bezdek Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 14 / 83
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 40 / 83
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 46 / 83
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 50 / 83
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 54 / 83
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 51
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 21 2013)
Alejandro Guzman Men pro123 Open 2 / 8
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)
Richard Wolf Men Master 55-64 6 / 12
Thomas Kempner Men Master 55-64 8 / 12
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Geron Williams Men Category1/2/3 13 / 60
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)
Richard Wolf Men Master 55+ 4 / 16
Thomas Kempner Men Master 55+ 9 / 16
Rod Millott Men Master 35+ 7 / 15
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 13 2013)
Robert Weitzner Men Masters Open 45+ 2 / 7
Samuel Hamilton Men 5 Open 1 / 38
Marc Cooper Men 5 Open 18 / 38
Charles Altchek Men 5 Open 36 / 38
Gavin Robertson Men pro123 Open 11 / 55
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Peter O'hagan Men 5-K 15 / 32
Mark Petimezas Men 4-C 6 / 84
Mauricio Sanchez Men 4-C 20 / 84
Etienne Shanon Men 4-C 56 / 84
Kevin Kline Men 4-C 57 / 84
Noah Gellner Men 4-A 2 / 83
Rod Millott Men 3-A 54 / 133
Bob Makofsky Men 3-A 90 / 133
Evan Murphy Men 2 1 / 118
Abraham Soler Men 2 33 / 118
Daniel Chabanov Men 1 16 / 106
Nick Keough Men 1 98 / 106
Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Neil Brezdek Men USA CRITS 39 / 101
Adam Alexander Men USA CRITS 85 / 101
Jesse Keough Men USA CRITS 86 / 101
Geron Williams Men USA CRITS 98 / 101
Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)
Richard Wolf Men Master 55-64 2 / 15
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)
Eutimio Quintero Men Masters Open 45+ 9 / 32
Mark Petimezas Men cat 34 Open 12 / 56
Laurent Gras Men cat 34 Open 37 / 56
Alejandro Guzman Men pro123 Open 5 / 52
Abraham Soler Men pro123 Open 12 / 52
Cobra-Tornado Spring Classic RR (Apr 7 2013)
Izzy Cohan Men C 4 / 27
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Nicholas Keough MEN PRO 1/2/3 7 / 83
Jesse Keough MEN PRO 1/2/3 11 / 83
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
Rod Millott Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 90
Ron Ferraz Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 90
Laurent Gras Mixed Cat 3/4 24 / 89
Robert Weitzner Mixed Cat 3/4 26 / 89
Cobra-Tornado Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 6 2013)
Izzy Cohan Men C 3 / 13
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Mark Petimezas Men Cat3/4 6 / 55
Noah Gellner Men Cat3/4 22 / 55
Neil Bezdek Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 73
Geron Williams Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 73
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 73
Abraham Soler Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 73
Evan Murphy Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 73
Daniel Chabanov Men Cat1/2/3 72 / 73
Noah Gellner Men Cat4/5 5 / 60
Gavin Robertson Men Master 35+ 12 / 65
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)
Robert Weitzner Men Masters Open 45+ 13 / 30
Mark Petimezas Men cat 34 Open 1 / 26
Laurent Gras Men cat 34 Open 24 / 26
David Desimone Men 5 Open 3 / 43
Bob Makofsky Men pro123 Open 36 / 50
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 68
Geron Williams Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 68
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Ron Ferraz B (3/4) Race 48 miles 8 / 94
11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Nicholas Keough pro/1/2/3 5 / 42
Jesse Keough pro/1/2/3 9 / 42
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)
Robert Weitzner Men Cat 4 1 / 44
Mauricio Sanchez Men Cat 4 4 / 44
Noah Gellner Men Cat 4 9 / 44
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 4 11 / 44
Laurent Gras Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Kevin Kline Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Etienne Shanon Men Cat 4 35 / 44
Kenneth Edwards Men Cat 4 44 / 44
David Desimone Men Cat 5 1 / 43
Unknown Rider Men Cat 5 3 / 43
Chris Williams Men Cat 5 5 / 43
Samuel Hamilton Men Cat 5 11 / 43
Unknown Rider Men Cat 5 12 / 43
Christopher Altchek Men Cat 5 35 / 43
Evan Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Rod Millott Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 24 2013)
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 39
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 39
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 39
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 39
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 23 2013)
Noah Gellner Men Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 7
Alex Sanborn Men 5 Open 13 / 38
Samuel Hamilton Men 5 Open 36 / 38
Abraham Soler Men pro123 Open 7 / 10
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 23 2013)
Jesse Keough Men USA CRITS 21 / 58
Neil Bezdek Men USA CRITS 27 / 58
Alejandro Guzman Men USA CRITS 40 / 58
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Ron Ferraz B (3/4) Race 48 miles 5 / 101
Rod Millott B (3/4) Race 48 miles 16 / 101
Laurent Gras B (3/4) Race 48 miles 18 / 101
Mark Petimezas B (3/4) Race 48 miles 31 / 101
Robert Weitzner B (3/4) Race 48 miles 38 / 101
Mauricio Sanchez B (3/4) Race 48 miles 47 / 101
Evan Murphy A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 2 / 106
Daniel Chabanov A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 54 / 106
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)
Rafael Meran Men pro/1 41 / 60
Euris Vidal Men pro/1 42 / 60
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)
Rafael Meran Men pro/1 1 / 60
Euris Vidal Men pro/1 10 / 60
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
Ron Ferraz Men Cat3/4 Senior 15 / 94
Laurent Gras Men Cat3/4 Senior 35 / 94
Robert Weitzner Men Cat3/4 Senior 58 / 94
Rod Millott Men Cat3/4 Senior 67 / 94
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 70
Rod Millott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 58 / 70
Robert Weitzner Men Master 45+ 35 / 68
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)
Euris Vidal Men pro/1 44 / 69
Rafael Meran Men pro/1 45 / 69
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
Geron Williams Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 55
Gavin Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 55
Antonio Munoz Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 55
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)
Rafael Meran Men pro/1 37 / 72
Euris Vidal Men pro/1 55 / 72
Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)
Neil Bezdek Men USA CRITS 25 / 98
Alejandro Guzman Men USA CRITS 56 / 98
Nicholas Keough Men USA CRITS 87 / 98
Jesse Keough Men USA CRITS 95 / 98
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Mark Petimezas Men 4 5 / 80
Noah Gellner Men 4 11 / 80
Ron Ferraz Men 3 29 / 88
Daniel Chabanov Men 1/2 8 / 65
Evan Murphy Men 1/2 12 / 65
Geron Williams Men 1/2 24 / 65
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 3 2013)
Noah Gellner Men Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 9
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)
Mauricio Sanchez Men Cat 4 2 / 55
Noah Gellner Men Cat 4 5 / 55
Kevin Kline Men Cat 4 32 / 55
Laurent Gras Men Cat 4 37 / 55
Kenneth Edwards Men Cat 4 38 / 55
Richard Wolf Men Cat 4 40 / 55
Robert Weitzner Men Cat 4 55 / 55
David Desimone Men Cat 5 5 / 41
Marc Cooper Men Cat 5 12 / 41
Evan Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36
Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 79
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
Abraham Soler Men Cat 2/3 5 / 83
Rafael Meran Men Pro 6 / 69
Euris Vidal Men Pro 11 / 69
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro 25 / 69
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Mark Petimezas Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 40 / 44
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Mark Petimezas Cat 3-4 40 / 44
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Mark Petimezas Men 4 13 / 50
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 28 / 86
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 55 / 97
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 32 / 97
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 84 / 97
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 48 / 97
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 87 / 97
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 29 / 97
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 55 / 97
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 70
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 70
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 70
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 70
Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Eutimio Quintero Men Master 45-54 8 / 14
Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)
Efrain Molina 4 Men 2 / 66
Mark Petimezas 4 Men 13 / 66
Mauricio Sanchez 4 Men 59 / 66
Robert Weitzner 4 Men 64 / 66
John Blake 3 Men 7 / 74
Steve Hylton 3 Men 13 / 74
Ron Ferraz 3 Men 19 / 74
Jamaul Nichols 3 Men 37 / 74
Jimmy Andrello 3 Men 43 / 74
Rafael Meran Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 84
Euris Vidal Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 84
Gavin Robertson Pro/1/2/3 Men 21 / 84
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1/2/3 Men 29 / 84
Antonio Munoz Pro/1/2/3 Men 35 / 84
Abraham Soler Pro/1/2/3 Men 41 / 84
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Cat 1/2 28 / 54
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2 51 / 54
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 18 / 53
Abraham Soler Men Pro/1/2 49 / 53
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 14 / 101
Abraham Soler Men Pro/1/2 46 / 101
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 59 / 101
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1/2 86 / 101
Abraham Soler Men Pro/1/2 98 / 101
Rod Millott Men 3 39 / 76
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Mauricio Sanchez 4 Men 20 / 24
NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Richard Wolf Men Master Masters 50-54 6 / 9
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Richard Wolf Men 50-54 6 / 9
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Daniel Chabanov PRO/1/2 6 / 48
Alexander Bremer PRO/1/2 46 / 48
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 67
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 67
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 67
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 67
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 17 / 66
Jimmy Andrello Men Cat 3 20 / 66
Steve Magyera Men Cat 3 26 / 66
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 3 34 / 66
Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)
Richard Wolf Men Master 45-54 10 / 11
Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 92
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 92
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 92
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 92
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 92
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 NY Championship 34 / 69
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 NY Championship 62 / 69
Daniel Chabanov Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Ron Ferraz Cat 3 Men 26 / 58
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 52
CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Abraham Soler Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 83
Gavin Robertson Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 83
Christopher Padfield Pro/1/2/3 Men 75 / 83
Eutimio Quintero 3 Men 10 / 93
Jimmy Andrello 3 Men 19 / 93
Steve Hylton 3 Men 21 / 93
Efrain Molina 4 Men 6 / 87
Mark Petimezas 4 Men 8 / 87
Nathan Brauer 4 Men 18 / 87
Robert Weitzner 4 Men 45 / 87
Richard Wolf 4 Men 57 / 87
Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)
Euris Vidal Men Pro 1/2 13 / 107
Rafael Meran Men Pro 1/2 15 / 107
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro 1/2 23 / 107
Alexander Bremer Men Pro 1/2 29 / 107
David Forkner Men Pro 1/2 38 / 107
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro 1/2 76 / 107
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 20 / 72
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 53 / 72
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 16 / 60
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 48 / 68
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Marc Cooper Men Cat 4/5 Senior2 19-99 18 / 19
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 60 / 73
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 65 / 73
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 26 / 75
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 70 / 75
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 21 2012)
Ron Ferraz category 4/5 3 / 35
ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 5 / 86
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 57 / 86
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 73
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 73
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 73
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 73
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 73
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 73
Eutimio Quintero Men Masters 45+ 4 / 35
Marcus Balscheit Men Masters 45+ 27 / 35
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 4 / 52
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 4 5 / 52
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 4 10 / 52
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 18 / 52
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 2/3 11 / 90
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 2/3 59 / 90
Steve Hylton Men Cat 2/3 71 / 90
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)
Ron Ferraz category 4/5 4 / 40
Mark Petimezas category 4/5 6 / 40
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Alexander Bremer Men 1-2-3 1 / 27
Rafael Meran Men 1-2-3 2 / 27
Euris Vidal Men 1-2-3 9 / 27
Alejandro Guzman Men 1-2-3 12 / 27
Daniel Chabanov Men 1-2-3 17 / 27
Adam Alexander Men 1-2-3 24 / 27
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Ron Ferraz Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 49
Ron Ferraz Cat 4 4 / 43
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Richard Wolf Men OSM40K 12 / 15
CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)
Adam Alexander Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 57
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 57
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 57
Chris Padfield Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 57
Jimmy Andrello Men Cat 3 21 / 58
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 57 / 58
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 4 1 / 82
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 6 / 82
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 7 / 82
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 4 19 / 82
Kevin Kline Men Cat 4 29 / 82
Robert Weitzner Men Cat 4 40 / 82
Marc Cooper Men Cat 5 25 / 42
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 8 / 78
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 22 / 78
Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)
Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 3 / 97
Daniel Chabanov Men PRO/1/2 18 / 97
Alexander Bremer Men PRO/1/2 22 / 97
Euris Vidal Men PRO/1/2 28 / 97
David Forkner Men PRO/1/2 45 / 97
Alejandro Guzman Men PRO/1/2 91 / 97
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 21 / 56
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 39 / 56
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Eutimio Quintero Men Master 50-99 2 / 74
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 98
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 98
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 98
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 2 2 / 85
Abraham Soler Men Cat 2 12 / 85
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3 12 / 94
Steve Hylton Men Cat 3 53 / 94
Jamaul Nichols Men Cat 3 56 / 94
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 11 / 56
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 40 / 56
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)
Gavin Robertson Men Master 35-99 6 / 33
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 22 / 56
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 38 / 56
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 26 2012)
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 82
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 82
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 82
Abraham Soler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 82
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 2 / 56
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 26 / 56
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
Richard Wolf Master Men 45-99 10 / 18
Thomas Kempner Master Men 55-99 10 / 20
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)
Rafael Meran Men Cat 1/2 6 / 55
Daniel Chabanov Men Cat 1/2 27 / 55
Abraham Soler Men 2/3 11 / 72
Chris Padfield Men 2/3 36 / 72
Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1 19 / 75
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 31 / 75
Euris Vidal Men Pro/1 67 / 75
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 71 / 75
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 1-4 Masters 35+ 12 / 23
Rod Millott Men Cat 1-4 Masters 35+ 20 / 23
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 7 / 27
Robert Weitzner Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1-4 Masters 45+ 1 / 16
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3/4 13 / 57
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3/4 22 / 57
Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 37 / 57
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1-3 11 / 46
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 1-3 15 / 46
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 1-3 31 / 46
Chris Padfield Men Cat 1-3 36 / 46
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1 12 / 129
Euris Vidal Men Pro/1 32 / 129
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 73 / 129
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 111 / 129
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 112 / 129
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Peter O'hagan Cat 5 45+ 2 / 21
LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2 8 / 96
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 25 / 96
Euris Vidal Men Pro/1/2 34 / 96
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 80 / 96
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
Mark Petimezas Men 4 5 / 40
Mauricio Sanchez Men 4 8 / 40
Nathan Brauer Men 4 9 / 40
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
Mark Petimezas Men 4 4 / 40
Mauricio Sanchez Men 4 6 / 40
Nathan Brauer Men 4 8 / 40
Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)
Juan Barroso Men Master 45+ 3 / 52
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Mark Petimezas Men 4 10 / 47
Nathan Brauer Men 4 12 / 47
Mauricio Sanchez Men 4 13 / 47
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Nathan Brauer Men 4 7 / 47
Mark Petimezas Men 4 10 / 47
Mauricio Sanchez Men 4 27 / 47
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 91
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 91
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 91
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)
Richard Wolf Men Masters 45+ 13 / 17
Thomas Kempner Men Masters 55+ 10 / 18
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 76
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 76
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 76
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 21 2012)
Richard Wolf Masters 45-99 13 / 25
Thomas Kempner Masters 55-99 59 2 / 2
Richard Wolf Masters 45-99 54 5 / 7
Thomas Kempner Masters 55-99 6 / 14
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)
David Forkner Men pro/1/2 13 / 68
Alejandro Guzman Men pro/1/2 51 / 68
Alexander Bremer Men pro/1/2 68 / 68
Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 14 2012)
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 86
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 86
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 86
Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Richard Wolf Men 45+ Master 45-54 10 / 19
Thomas Kempner Men 55+ Master 55-64 11 / 16
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Mauricio Sanchez Cat 4 (White) 10 / 107
Mark Petimezas Cat 4 (White) 13 / 107
Nathan Brauer Cat 4 (White) 22 / 107
Etienne Shanon Cat 4 (White) 52 / 107
Kevin Kline Cat 4 (White) 67 / 107
Efrain Molina Cat 4 (White) 76 / 107
Jimmy Andrello Cat 3 (Pink) 53 / 111
Rod Millott Cat 3 (Pink) 58 / 111
Bob Makofsky Cat 3 (Pink) 64 / 111
Abraham Soler Cat 2 35 / 136
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)
Euris Vidal Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 59
Rafael Meran Men Cat1/2/3 55 / 59
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Alexander Bremer Men Category1/2/3 8 / 27
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Pro/1/2/3 2 / 89
Rod Millott Pro/1/2/3 72 / 89
Torrance Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
David Forkner Men Cat 1/2 9 / 44
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Pro/1/2/3 7 / 47
Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
David Forkner Men Cat 1/2 12 / 29
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1/2/3 15 / 48
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)
Ron Ferraz CAT 4 38 / 85
Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)
Ron Ferraz Cat 4 4 / 68
Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Euris Vidal Men pro/1 4 / 66
Alejandro Guzman Men pro/1 18 / 66
David Forkner Men pro/1 38 / 66
Daniel Chabanov Men pro/1 42 / 66
Alexander Bremer Men pro/1 55 / 66
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Antonio Munoz Pro/1/2/3 21 / 66
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Gavin Robertson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 100
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 3 8 / 101
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3 14 / 101
Robert Makofsky Men Cat 3 41 / 101
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 48 / 101
Jimmy Andrello Men Cat 3 100 / 101
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 4 9 / 116
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 19 / 116
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 4 83 / 116
Mauricio Sanchez Men Cat 4 97 / 116
Kevin Kline Men Cat 4 100 / 116
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 103 / 116
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 10 2012)
Abraham Soler Men Cat2/3/4/Master Open 14 / 40
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 68
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 68
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 68
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 68
Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 10 2012)
Abraham Soler Men Cat 2/3 41 / 55
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 45
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 45
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 46
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 52
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 52
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)
David Forkner Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 59
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)
David Forkner Men Cat 1/2 15 / 26
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 73 / 102
Abraham Soler Men 2 29 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 11 / 102
Abraham Soler Men 2 10 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Abraham Soler Men 2 70 / 93
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 75 / 102
Summer End Grand Prix (Aug 21 2011)
? David forkner Men - Pro/1/2/3 42 / 53
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Abraham Soler Pro/1/2/3 Men 24 / 61
Antonio Munoz 3/4 Men 28 / 55
Jimmy Andrello 3/4 Men 34 / 55
Mark Petimezas 3/4 Men 37 / 55
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
John Blake Cat 4 Men 3 / 68
Jimmy Andrello Cat 4 Men 5 / 68
Rod Millott Cat 4 Men 19 / 68
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 4 Group B 50 / 50
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 10 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Eutimio Quintero Masters 50+ (1-4) 8 / 37
Mark Petimezas Men 4 Group B 45 / 75
Assault on Devil's Kitchen (Aug 6 2011)
Kevin Kline Cat Citizens Race 8 / 39
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Eutimio Quintero Masters 50+ (1-4) 12 / 37
Rod Millott Men 4 Group B 25 / 75
Mark Petimezas Men 4 Group B 38 / 75
Ron Ferraz Men 4 Group B 55 / 75
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Eutimio Quintero Masters 50+ (1-4) 16 / 37
Rod Millott Men 4 Group B 1 / 75
Ron Ferraz Men 4 Group B 28 / 75
Mark Petimezas Men 4 Group B 75 / 75
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
Rod Millott Cat 4 12 / 48
NYS Time Trial Championships (Jul 30 2011)
Rod Millott 4 Men 4 / 17
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)
Alexander Bremer Men Category 1/2 12 / 35
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 4 / 81
Antonio Munoz 4 Men 6 / 81
Ron Ferraz 4 Men 11 / 81
Mark Petimezas 4 Men 27 / 81
Richard Wolf 4 Men 38 / 81
Kevin Kline 4 Men 52 / 81
Rafael Meran Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 97
Adam Alexander Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 97
Gavin Robertson Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 97
Abraham Soler Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 97
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1/2/3 Men 24 / 97
Euri Madera Pro/1/2/3 Men 34 / 97
Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Jamaul Nichols Cat 3/4 7 / 68
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Rod Millott 4 Men 35+ 17 / 68
Kevin Kline 4 Men 35+ 42 / 68
Ron Ferraz 4 Men 35+ 50 / 68
Etienne Shanon 4 Men 35+ 54 / 68
Abraham Soler Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 29
Jimmy Andrello 3/4 Men 23 / 81
Mark Petimezas 4 Men under 35 11 / 41
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Euris Vidal Pro1-2 1 / 81
Rafael Meran Pro1-2 15 / 81
Gavin Robertson Pro1-2 17 / 81
Deivy Capellan Pro1-2 18 / 81
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Euris Vidal Men Pro/1/2 5 / 127
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2 8 / 127
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1/2 58 / 127
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 111 / 127
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Ron Ferraz Men Masters 35-39 12 / 71
Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Rod Millott Men 4 16 / 26
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)
Rod Millott Men 4 3 / 46
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Eutimio Quintero Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 13 / 51
Nathan Brauer 4 Men 40+ 41 / 97
Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)
Rod Millott Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 4 / 55
Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)
Rod Millott Men 4 20 / 49
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Antonio Munoz Men Category4 1 / 20
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Antonio Munoz Men 4 15 / 65
Rod Millott Men 4 34 / 65
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Rod Millott Men 4 11 / 65
Antonio Munoz Men 4 24 / 65
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Antonio Munoz Men 4 2 / 65
Rod Millott Men 4 32 / 65
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)
Lisban Quintero Men PRO 1 8 / 105
Euris Vidal Men PRO 1 10 / 105
Alexander Bremer Men PRO 1 37 / 105
Alejandro Guzman Men PRO 1 84 / 105
Rafael Meran Men PRO 1 101 / 105
Gavin Robertson Men Category2/3 10 / 73
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)
Abraham Soler Men Category2/3 3 / 60
Euris Vidal Men PRO/1 4 / 76
Rafael Meran Men PRO/1 12 / 76
Lisban Quintero Men PRO/1 24 / 76
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Abraham Soler Men CAT2/3 60 / 87
Gavin Robertson Men CAT2/3 78 / 87
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Eutimio Quintero Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 53
Antonio Munoz Senior Men 4 12 / 62
Jimmy Andrello Senior Men 4 13 / 62
Nathan Brauer Senior Men 4 20 / 62
Rod Millott Senior Men 4 26 / 62
Etienne Shanon Senior Men 4 54 / 62
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
Steve Magyera Men Category3/4 25 / 44
Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)
Gavin Robertson Masters 35+ 1 / 30
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Antonio Munoz Men 4 22 / 55
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 29 / 55
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Antonio Munoz Men 4 5 / 55
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 35 / 55
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 10 / 55
Antonio Munoz Men 4 25 / 55
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)
Rod Millott Cat 4 Men 12 / 33
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Rod Millott Men Cat 4 Grey 5 / 125
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 4 Grey 17 / 125
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 Grey 28 / 125
Etienne Shanon Men Cat 4 Grey 51 / 125
Jean-paul Van den berg Men Cat 4 Grey 61 / 125
Jimmy Andrello Men Cat 4 Grey 71 / 125
Steve Magyera Men Cat 3 Pink 36 / 117
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 3 Pink 44 / 117
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 3 Pink 68 / 117
Daniel Mcmahon Men Cat 3 Pink 87 / 117
Abraham Soler Men Cat 2 10 / 150
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 5 (u35) Brown 9 / 50
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1 51 / 150
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 70 / 150
Euris Vidal Men Pro/1 75 / 150
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)
Rod Millott CAT 4 - 19 / 44
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)
Rod Millott Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 1 / 62
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)
Rod Millott Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 6 / 72
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Gavin Robertson Men Pro/1/2 12 / 63
Rod Millott Men 4 13 / 92
Antonio Munoz Men 4 16 / 92
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 24 / 92
Etienne Shanon Men 4 49 / 92
Jean paul Van den berg Men 4 54 / 92
Zachry Gladney Men 4 84 / 92
Steve Magyera Men 3 11 / 68
Daniel Mcmahon Men 3 49 / 68
New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 6 2011)
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2011)
Daniel Mcmahon Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 47
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Gavin Robertson Pro 1/2/3 41 / 44
Jimmy Andrello Cat 4A 9 / 38
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 11 / 79
Abraham Soler Men 3 16 / 80
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Abraham Soler Men 3 11 / 80
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 28 / 79
Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)
Lisban Quintero Men 1/2/3 3 / 39
Gavriel Epstein Men 1/2/3 28 / 39
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Abraham Soler Men 3 4 / 80
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 14 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Abraham Soler Men 3 59 / 80
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 49 / 79
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)
Gavin Robertson Masters 35+ 14 / 28
Gavin Robertson Cat 2/3 12 / 78
Andrew Walsh Cat 2/3 37 / 78
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)
Andrew Walsh Men 3 9 / 75
Jamaul Nichols Men 3 31 / 75
Steve Hylton Men 3 43 / 75
Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/1/2 2 / 79
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1/2 7 / 79
Gavin Robertson Men Pro/1/2 11 / 79
Raymond Newton Men Pro/1/2 40 / 79
Lewis Almonte Men Pro/1/2 69 / 79
Adam Alexander Men Pro/1/2 71 / 79
Inson Wood Men Pro/1/2 74 / 79
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Jimmy Andrello Cat 4 Men 21 / 88
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Rod Millott 4 Men A 17 / 61
Nathan Brauer 4 Men A 28 / 61
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men A 31 / 61
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Rod Millott 4 Men A 19 / 69
Nathan Brauer 4 Men A 33 / 69
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men A 37 / 69
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Rod Millott 4 Men A 13 / 69
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men A 27 / 69
Nathan Brauer 4 Men A 28 / 69
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Rod Millott 4 Men A 22 / 69
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men A 23 / 69
Nathan Brauer 4 Men A 31 / 69
Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)
Andrew Walsh Pro 1/2/3 44 / 70
Andrew Walsh Mens Cat 3 9 / 27
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)
Jamaul Nichols Cat 3/4 17 / 58
Andrew Walsh Cat 3/4 46 / 58
AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE (Jul 17 2010)
Gavin Robertson Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 15
Euri Madera Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 15
Andrew Walsh Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 15
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Gavin Robertson Pro1-2 13 / 54
Raymond Newton Pro1-2 22 / 54
Gavin Robertson Master 35+ 3 / 63
Raymond Newton Master 35+ 7 / 63
Andrew Walsh Cat 3 Men 13 / 54
Jamaul Nichols Cat 3 Men 22 / 54
Daniel Mcmahon Cat 3 Men 46 / 54
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Etienne Shanon 4 Men 45 / 93
Jimmy Andrello 3/4 Men 26 / 40
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1/2 20 / 52
Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/1/2 25 / 52
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Abraham Soler Men 3 17 / 71
Aleksander Betko Men 3 40 / 71
Geremia Ortega Men 4 36 / 60
Eutimio Quintero Men Master 40-99 29 / 40
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Abraham Soler Men 3 9 / 75
Aleksander Betko Men 3 52 / 75
Geremia Ortega Men 4 37 / 62
Eutimio Quintero Men Master 40-99 6 / 42
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Aleksander Betko Men 3 3 / 77
Abraham Soler Men 3 48 / 77
Geremia Ortega Men 4 25 / 62
Eutimio Quintero Men Master 40-99 20 / 43
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Abraham Soler Men 3 2 / 78
Aleksander Betko Men 3 56 / 78
Geremia Ortega Men 4 39 / 70
Eutimio Quintero Men Master 40-99 35 / 47
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Abraham Soler Men 3 1 / 87
Aleksander Betko Men 3 62 / 87
Geremia Ortega Men 4 54 / 73
Eutimio Quintero Men Master 40-99 3 / 48
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Andrew Walsh Cat 3 21 / 51
Adam Alexander Pro, 1, 2 , 3 11 / 69
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Steve Magyera 4 Men 5 / 104
Nathan Brauer 4 Men 14 / 104
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 24 / 104
Eutimio Quintero Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 26 / 72
Aleksander Betko 3/4 Men 27 / 76
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Abraham Soler Men 3 7 / 65
Andrew Walsh Men 3 10 / 65
Daniel Mcmahon Men 3 24 / 65
Bob Makofsky Men 3 42 / 65
Steve Hylton Men 3 44 / 65
Gavin Robertson Men Pro/1/2 14 / 103
Raymond Newton Men Pro/1/2 19 / 103
Adam Alexander Men Pro/1/2 26 / 103
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 27 / 103
Euri Madera Men Pro/1/2 39 / 103
Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/1/2 41 / 103
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1/2 60 / 103
Lewis Almonte Men Pro/1/2 72 / 103
Jamaul Nichols Men 4 3 / 77
Brian Case Men 4 4 / 77
Jean-paul Van den berg Men 4 47 / 77
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Geremia Ortega Men 4 9 / 90
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Andrew Walsh Men 3 18 / 40
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)
Abraham Soler 3/4 Men 9 / 45
Jimmy Andrello 3/4 Men 22 / 45
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Gavin Robertson Pro - 3 12 / 84
Gavin Robertson Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 70
Andrew Walsh Cat 3 4 / 41
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)
Nathan Brauer 4 Men 11 / 70
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 16 / 70
Rod Millott 4 Men 22 / 70
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Nathan Brauer 4 Men 17 / 70
Rod Millott 4 Men 30 / 70
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 31 / 70
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 6 / 70
Rod Millott 4 Men 12 / 70
Nathan Brauer 4 Men 22 / 70
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Abraham Soler Men 3 6 / 121
Andrew Walsh Men 3 9 / 121
Eutimio Quintero Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 10 / 60
Gavin Robertson Men 02 2 / 94
Euri Madera Men 02 17 / 94
Lewis Almonte Men 02 68 / 94
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1 20 / 135
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 78 / 135
Josh Alexander Men Pro/1 118 / 135
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Geremia Ortega 4 Men 56 / 95
Gavriel Epstein Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 76
Daniel Estevez Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 76
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Andrew Walsh Men 3/4 16 / 69
Jamaul Nichols Men 3/4 18 / 69
Steve Magyera Men 3/4 34 / 69
Euri Madera Men Pro/1/2 47 / 106
Lewis Almonte Men Pro/1/2 65 / 106
Gavin Robertson Men Master 35-99 13 / 62
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Rod Millott 4 Men 41 / 95
Geremia Ortega 4 Men 49 / 95
Gavriel Epstein Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 77
Daniel Estevez Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 77
Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)
Andrew Walsh Men 3 14 / 51
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Rod Millott 4 Men 27 / 95
Geremia Ortega 4 Men 62 / 95
Gavriel Epstein Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 82
Daniel Estevez Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 82
Manville Cycling Madness (May 28 2010)
Daniel Mcmahon Men 3/4 1 / 55
Andrew Walsh Men 3/4 11 / 55
Steve Magyera Men 3/4 26 / 55
Jimmy Andrello Men 3/4 28 / 55
Aleksander Betko Men 3/4 44 / 55
Basecamp International (May 27 2010)
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1 1 / 99
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 18 / 99
Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/1 20 / 99
Daniel Estevez Men Pro/1 57 / 99
Joshua Alexander Men Pro/1 72 / 99
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Aleksander Betko Men 3 17 / 34
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Andrew Walsh Men 3 12 / 37
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Aleksander Betko Men Cat 3 3 / 27
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Geremia Ortega Category 4 24 / 86
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Gavriel Epstein Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 120
Joshua Alexander Pro/1/2 Men 77 / 120
Andrew Walsh 3 Men 32 / 45
Eutimio Quintero Masters Men 40+ 52 / 52
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 26 / 92
Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)
Gavriel Epstein Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)
Euri Madera Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 38
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 5 1 / 44
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Aleksander Betko 3 men 20 / 79
Jimmy Andrello 4 men 27 / 155
Rod Millott 4 men 30 / 155
Jean-paul Van den berg 4 men 35 / 155
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Geremia Ortega Cat 5 under 35 1 / 16
Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
Andrew Walsh Cat 3/4 13 / 61
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Abraham Soler 3 Men Black 6 / 84
Eutimio Quintero Masters 50+ (1-4) 18 / 101
Nathan Brauer 4 Men Blue 10 / 88
Steve Magyera 4 Men Blue 12 / 88
Philip Everett 4 Men Blue 19 / 88
Brian Case 4 Men Blue 24 / 88
Etienne Shanon 4 Men Blue 25 / 88
Jean-paul Van den berg 4 Men Blue 72 / 88
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Geremia Ortega CAT 5 1 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Jimmy Andrello CAT 4 23 / 55
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Jimmy Andrello CAT 4 23 / 62
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Jimmy Andrello CAT 4 12 / 62
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
404 jimmy Andrello Cat 4 A 15 / 36
234 eutimio Quintero Masters 40+ 4 / 38
354 andrew Walsh Cat 3 23 / 37
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Abraham Soler 3 Men 18 / 94
Lisban Quintero Pro/1 Men 13 / 121
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1 Men 68 / 121
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 60 / 95
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Abraham Soler 3 Men 27 / 101
Lisban Quintero Pro/1 Men 40 / 127
Joshua Alexander Pro/1 Men 92 / 127
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1 Men 97 / 127
Adam Alexander Pro/1 Men 118 / 127
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 88 / 99
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Abraham Soler 3 Men 27 / 105
Adam Alexander Pro/1 Men 72 / 128
Lisban Quintero Pro/1 Men 98 / 128
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1 Men 120 / 128
Joshua Alexander Pro/1 Men 124 / 128
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 37 / 104
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 44 / 104
Lisban Quintero Pro/1 Men 33 / 128
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1 Men 106 / 128
Adam Alexander Pro/1 Men 112 / 128
Joshua Alexander Pro/1 Men 125 / 128
Abraham Soler 3 Men 104 / 105
4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)
Lane Rodgers MASTER 35+ 4 / 14
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)
Eutimio Quintero Men 3 5 / 59
Abraham Soler Men 3 7 / 59
Andrew Walsh Men 3 16 / 59
Bob Makofsky Men 3 36 / 59
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1/2 7 / 70
Gavin Robertson Men Pro/1/2 23 / 70
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 27 / 70
Adam Alexander Men Pro/1/2 30 / 70
Joshua Alexander Men Pro/1/2 31 / 70
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Lane Rodgers Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 32 / 53
Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 7 2009)
Scott Wisenbaker Men Cat 3 33 / 46
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Andrew Walsh 3/4 men 10 / 58
Jamaul Nichols 3/4 men 23 / 58
Daniel Estevez pro 123 8 / 70
New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)
Scott Phillips Men 55 2 / 17
Daniel Estevez Pro 123 15 / 60
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Eutimio Quintero Masters 45+ 7 / 45
Andrew Walsh 3/4 Men 42 / 72
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Eutimio Quintero Men - Master - 35-99 4 / 59
Raymond Newton Men - Master - 35-99 8 / 59
Abraham Soler Men - Cat 4 7 / 83
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Eutimio Quintero Men - Master - 35-99 18 / 67
Raymond Newton Men - Master - 35-99 34 / 67
Lisban Quintero Men - Pro/Cat 1 145 / 161
Alejandro Guzman Men - Pro/Cat 1 146 / 161
Lewis Almonte Men - Cat 2 91 / 91
Abraham Soler Men - Cat 4 5 / 101
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Raymond Newton Men - Master - 35-99 5 / 74
Eutimio Quintero Men - Master - 35-99 6 / 74
Lisban Quintero Men - Pro/Cat 1 109 / 171
Alejandro Guzman Men - Pro/Cat 1 156 / 171
Joshua Alexander Men - Pro/Cat 1 168 / 171
Daniel Estevez Men - Pro/Cat 1 169 / 171
Lewis Almonte Men - Cat 2 89 / 94
Abraham Soler Men - Cat 4 4 / 103
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1 101 / 171
Joshua Alexander Men Pro/1 139 / 171
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 153 / 171
Daniel Estevez Men Pro/1 156 / 171
Abraham Soler Men - Cat 4 40 / 103
Raymond Newton Master 35+ 46 / 74
Eutimio Quintero Master 35+ 55 / 74
Lewis Almonte Men - Cat 2 51 / 94
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)
Andrew Walsh Pro, 1, 2 , 3 33 / 72
Lane Rodgers Masters 40+ 22 / 56
2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2009)
Andrew Walsh Men 3 6 / 57
Robert Makofsky Men 3 28 / 57
Steven Hylton Men 3 34 / 57
Jimmy Andrello Master Men 35+ 21 / 21
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1/2 2 / 65
Joshua Alexander Men Pro/1/2 9 / 65
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 17 / 65
Daniel Estevez Men Pro/1/2 30 / 65
Adam Alexander Men Pro/1/2 48 / 65
Lewis Almonte Men Pro/1/2 49 / 65
Raymond Newton Men Pro/1/2 53 / 65
Gavin Robertson Men Pro/1/2 56 / 65
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Scott Phillips Men's 55+ 11 / 21
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Josh Alexander PRO 1/2/3 3 / 74
Gavin Roberts PRO 1/2/3 19 / 74
Andrew Walsh CAT 3 16 / 69
Connecticut Coast Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
Andrew Walsh Pro/1/2/3 18 / 20
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Andrew Walsh 3 Men 56 / 69
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Andrew Walsh 3 Men 9 / 69
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Andrew Walsh 3 Men 65 / 69
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Eutimio Quintero Masters 45+ 9 / 41
Jimmy Andrello Cat 4 Men Race 1 27 / 82
Scott Phillips Masters 60+ 2 / 5
Andrew Walsh Cat 3 Men 40 / 90
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Eutimio Quintero MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 72 / 79
Scott Wisenbaker CATEGORY 3 90km 6 / 87
Andrew Walsh CATEGORY 3 90km 50 / 87
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Andrew Walsh 3 Men Green Group 18 / 77
Scott Wisenbaker 3 Men Green Group 42 / 77
Bob Makofsky 3 Men Green Group 55 / 77
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men White Group 26 / 84
Adam Schultz 4 Men White Group 69 / 84
Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 67
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 67
Lewis Almonte Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 67
Ndrew Walsh Men 3/4 3 / 64
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Andrew Walsh Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 56
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Lisban Quintero Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 95
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Lisban Quintero Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 127
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1/2 Men 114 / 127
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Lisban Quintero Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 130
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1/2 Men 51 / 130
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Lisban Quintero Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 130
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1/2 Men 89 / 130
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)
Glenroy Griffith Masters 30+ 6 / 31
Raymond Newton Masters 30+ 7 / 31
Raymond Newton Pro 123 20 / 69
Glenroy Griffith Pro 123 23 / 69
Andrew Walsh Pro 123 27 / 69
Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1 13 / 109
Igor Misicki Men Pro/1 38 / 109
Martin Lechowicz Men Pro/1 88 / 109
Alejandro Guzman Men 2/3 8 / 127
Glenroy Griffith Men 2/3 91 / 127
Glenroy Griffith Men 2/3 92 / 127
Bob Makofsky Men 2/3 103 / 127
Gavin Robertson Men 2/3 112 / 127
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Glenroy Griffith MASTERS 35 PLUS 20 / 81
Glenroy Griffith PRO 1/2/3 16 / 94
Garvin Robertson PRO 1/2/3 29 / 94
Gavin Robertson MASTERS 30 PLUS 4 / 54
Glenroy Griffith MASTERS 30 PLUS 29 / 54
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Martin Lechowicz PRO/1/2 41 / 81
Scott Wisenbaker CAT 3 7 / 74
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Scott Wisenbaker Men 3 49 / 83
Busiest Racers
in last months
Alejandro Guzman 96
Abraham Soler 85
Daniel Chabanov 82
Evan Murphy 82
Rafael Meran 78
Euris Vidal 53
Eutimio Quintero 52
Jesse Keough 51
Rod Millott 48
Jimmy Andrello 46
Adam Alexander 45
Nathan Brauer 44
Mark Petimezas 43
Gavin Robertson 42
Geron Williams 41
Nicholas Keough 39
Juan Pimentel jr. 37
Sammy Moseley 36
Antonio Munoz 35
Alex Sanborn 35
Richard Wolf 34
Andrew Walsh 33
Neil Bezdek 30
Ron Ferraz 29
Alexander Bremer 29
Charles Altchek 24
Lisban Quintero 24
Robert Weitzner 21
Robert Constantino 20
Laurent Gras 19
Noah Gellner 19
Kyle Murphy 19
Efrain Molina 19
Stephen Alexander 19
Mauricio Sanchez 18
Bob Makofsky 18
Joshua Alexander 16
Thomas Kempner 14
Samuel Hamilton 13
Geremia Ortega 13
Steve Magyera 13
Sergio Aguirre 13
Etienne Shanon 12
Mathew Street 11
Kevin Kline 11
Raymond Newton 11
Gavriel Epstein 10
Aleksander Betko 10
Jamaul Nichols 9
William Guzman 9
Daniel Estevez 9
Lewis Almonte 9
David Forkner 8
Euri Madera 8
Nick Keough 7
Kenneth Edwards 7
Glenroy Griffith 7
Christopher Altchek 7
Marc Cooper 7
Daniel Mcmahon 6
Jonathon Laurie 6
Steve Hylton 6
David Desimone 6
?jeffrey Chivers??? 5
Scott Wisenbaker 5
Woody Baum 5
Peter O'hagan 5
Gene Wilson 4
Jean-paul Van den berg 4
Jake Horowitz 4
Chris Padfield 3
Lane Rodgers 3
Scott Phillips 3
Josh Alexander 3
Robert Makofsky 2
Martin Lechowicz 2
Unknown Rider 2
Brian Case 2
Kyle Murphy 2
Inson Wood 2
Izzy Cohan 2
John Blake 2
Jr. juan Pimentel 1
Jean paul Van den berg 1
354 andrew Walsh 1
234 eutimio Quintero 1
Neil Brezdek 1
Chris Williams 1
Gus Albuquerque 1
Sammy Mosely 1
Jr. Pimentel 1
Marcus Balscheit 1
Ken Edwards 1
Ndrew Walsh 1
Dan Cassidy 1
Steven Hylton 1
404 jimmy Andrello 1
Garvin Robertson 1
Juan Barroso 1
Zachry Gladney 1