Log In
 
 
Team Overview: District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 3 44 / 69
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 3 12 / 81
Pier Pennoyer Men Cat 3 74 / 81
Robert Kelly Men Cat 2 58 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 3 12 / 75
Pier Pennoyer Men Cat 3 25 / 75
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Pier Pennoyer Men Cat 3 35 / 78
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 3 47 / 78
Robert Kelly Men Cat 2 62 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Pier Pennoyer Men Cat 3 1 / 81
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 3 18 / 81
Robert Kelly Men Cat 2 62 / 67
That Dam Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)
Patrick Dolan Men 50K I 35+ MR 5 / 6
QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)
Mattison Brady Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 30
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Grayson Church Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 1 / 24
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men 3/4 4 / 30
6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)
Dan Petalas Men 4 16 / 38
Rasheed Jabr Men 4 33 / 38
Thomas Simchak Men 3 9 / 37
Nathan Gazzetta Men 3 16 / 37
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men 3 28 / 37
Grant Mandsager Men 3 36 / 37
Robert Kelly Men 1/2/3 21 / 45
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men 1/2/3 34 / 45
Mattison Brady Men 1/2/3 41 / 45
Anthony Abate Men 1/2/3 42 / 45
Grant Mandsager Men 1/2/3 44 / 45
David Bender Men 35+ 3-4 7 / 56
Rasheed Jabr Men 35+ 3-4 31 / 56
Tom Jawetz Men 35+ 3-4 39 / 56
Katherine Cicala Women 35+ 8 / 8
Privitera Alessandro Men 45+ 37 / 38
Katherine Cicala Women 4 15 / 18
MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)
Robert Kelly Men 40K 1/2/3 7 / 7
Grant Mandsager Men 40K 3 7 / 13
Thomas Simchak Men 40K 3 8 / 13
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)
Grayson Church Men 3 32 / 66
Brady Mattison Men 1-23 27 / 76
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)
Grayson Church Men 3 48 / 63
Mattison Brady Men 1/2/3 3 / 74
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)
Thomas Simchak Men 3 3 / 8
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)
Mattison Brady Men 1-23 49 / 80
Grayson Church Men 3 15 / 65
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Grayson Church Men 3 32 / 66
Mattison Brady Men 1/2/3 36 / 74
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39
Grayson Church Men Cat 3 26 / 33
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)
Grant Mandsager Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 8
Thomas Simchak Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 8
Patrick Dolan Men MASTER 35+ 6 / 6
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Robert Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 29
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)
Robert Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 17 / 24
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)
Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Robert Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 33
Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)
Hannah Arem Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 19
Steven Kusy Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 67
Robert Kelly Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 67
Anthony Abate Men Cat1/2/3 60 / 67
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat1/2/3 66 / 67
Grayson Church Men Cat 3 5 / 49
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 3 9 / 49
Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat 3 16 / 49
Elliott Largent Men Cat 3 23 / 49
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 38 / 49
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 4 44 / 67
Sean Mckee Men Cat 4 47 / 67
Dan Petalas Men Cat 4 63 / 67
Alexander Porter Men Cat 4 65 / 67
Matthew Sharpe Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 55
David Muse Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 55
Katherine Cicala Women Cat 4 10 / 25
Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)
Steven Kusy Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 57
Robert Kelly Men CAT 1/2/3 42 / 57
Mykel Nahorniak Men CAT 3 22 / 55
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men CAT 3 27 / 55
Elliott Largent Men CAT 3 38 / 55
Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)
Steven Kusy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 3 / 71
Robert Kelly Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 66 / 71
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 73
Dan Petalas Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 73
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 65
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 51 / 65
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 3/4 Senior 63 / 65
Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Patrick Dolan Men CAT 3/4 12 / 30
Rasheed Jabr Men CAT 3/4 13 / 30
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Matthew Sharpe Men Cat 4/5 35+ 8 / 45
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 25 2014)
Mattison Brady Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 18
Grayson Church Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 18
Elliott Largent Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 18
Jonathan Moncton Men Cat1/2/3 A 17 / 18
Matthew Sharpe Men Cat4/5 B 4 / 26
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)
Mattison Brady Men Open 6 / 64
Robert Kelly Men Open 32 / 64
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat3/4 33 / 60
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 4 24 / 51
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 40
2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 40K ITT (40K ) 12 / 14
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 9 / 11
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 10 / 11
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)
Mattison Brady Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 17
Grayson Church Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 17
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat4/5 B 9 / 28
Matthew Sharpe Men Cat 5 C 3 / 20
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Steven Kusy PRO CAT 1-2-3 5 / 55
Mattison Brady PRO CAT 1-2-3 20 / 55
Tony Abate PRO CAT 1-2-3 47 / 55
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)
Steven Kusy PRO 1/2/3 21 / 54
Mattison Brady PRO 1/2/3 41 / 54
Tony Abate PRO 1/2/3 45 / 54
Elliott Largent Men CAT 3/4 11 / 43
Grayson Church Men CAT 3/4 13 / 43
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men CAT 3/4 15 / 43
Mykel Nahorniak Men CAT 3/4 24 / 43
Patrick Dolan Men CAT 3/4 36 / 43
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)
Steven Kusy Men PRO 1/2/3 25 / 72
Aaron Hotaling Men PRO 1/2/3 34 / 72
Mattison Brady Men PRO 1/2/3 70 / 72
Anthony Abate Men PRO 1/2/3 71 / 72
Grayson Church Men CAT 3/4 10 / 48
Elliott Largent Men CAT 3/4 13 / 48
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men CAT 3/4 18 / 48
Mykel Nahorniak Men CAT 3/4 29 / 48
Patrick Dolan Men CAT 3/4 33 / 48
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men CAT 3/4 2 / 43
Elliott Largent Men CAT 3/4 13 / 43
Mykel Nahorniak Men CAT 3/4 17 / 43
Grayson Church Men CAT 3/4 25 / 43
Patrick Dolan Men CAT 3/4 33 / 43
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Aaron Hotaling Men PRO 1/2/3 15 / 83
Steven Kusy Men PRO 1/2/3 24 / 83
Mattison Brady Men PRO 1/2/3 43 / 83
Anthony Abate Men PRO 1/2/3 47 / 83
Elliott Largent Men CAT 3/4 14 / 60
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men CAT 3/4 16 / 60
Grayson Church Men CAT 3/4 27 / 60
Patrick Dolan Men CAT 3/4 46 / 60
Mykel Nahorniak Men CAT 3/4 47 / 60
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Steven Kusy Men PRO 1/2/3 21 / 58
Mattison Brady Men PRO 1/2/3 32 / 58
Anthony Abate Men PRO 1/2/3 51 / 58
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)
Elliott Largent Men Cat 2/3 18 / 35
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 2/3 33 / 35
Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)
Rasheed Jabr Men Master 35+ 25 / 25
Mattison Brady Men Cat 2/3 22 / 71
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 2/3 41 / 71
Anthony Abate Men Cat 2/3 43 / 71
Elliott Largent Men Cat 2/3 58 / 71
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 2/3 59 / 71
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 2/3 68 / 71
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)
Mattison Brady Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 36
Steven Kusy Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 36
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 36
Elliott Largent Men Cat1/2/3 A 17 / 36
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat4/5 B 16 / 33
Alexander Porter Men Cat4/5 B 24 / 33
Matthew Sharpe Men Cat 5 C 7 / 27
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Matthew Sharpe Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 2 / 11
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Matthew Sharpe Men Cat 5 3 / 16
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 3 7 / 20
Elliott Largent Men Cat 3 10 / 20
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 8 / 25
Seth Carpenter Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 18 / 25
Tony Allenmills Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 22 / 25
Dan Petalas Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 24 / 25
Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)
Rasheed Jabr Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 54
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 79
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 4 16 / 74
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 3 1 / 38
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 3 9 / 38
Elliott Largent Men Cat 3 34 / 38
Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)
Chas Offutt Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 43 / 43
Tony Allenmills Men OPEN Master 55-64 12 / 23
Patrick Dolan Men OPEN Master 35-44 22 / 38
Chas Offutt Men OPEN Master 35-44 29 / 38
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 3/4 5 / 45
Elliott Largent Men Cat 3/4 9 / 45
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 3/4 11 / 45
Grayson Church Men Cat 3/4 24 / 45
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3/4 36 / 45
Hannah Arem Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Sean Mckee Men Cat 4/5 21 / 47
David Muse Men Cat 4/5 46 / 47
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Matthew Sharpe Men Masters CAT 5 40+ 2 / 21
Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)
Steven Kusy Men 1/2/3 15 / 26
David Muse Cat 4/5 16 / 36
Katherine Cicala Cat 4 Women 13 / 14
Aaron Hotaling Cat 3 1 / 26
Patrick Jarenwattananon Cat 3 2 / 26
Grayson Church Cat 3 8 / 26
Grant Mandsager Cat 3 13 / 26
Elliott Largent Cat 3 17 / 26
Hannah Arem Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 7
Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 21 / 57
Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)
Mattison Brady Men PRO 1/2/3 30 / 37
Tony Allenmills Men Masters 55+ 15 / 20
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Aaron Hotaling Men CAT 2/3 3 / 57
Mattison Brady Men CAT 2/3 4 / 57
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 14 2014)
Mattison Brady Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 5
Matthew Sharpe Men Cat 5 C 12 / 25
David Bender Men Cat4/5 B 25 / 32
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat4/5 B 27 / 32
Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)
David Bender Men Cat 4 Beginner 9 / 54
Sean Mckee Men Cat 4 Beginner 15 / 54
Dan Petalas Men Cat 4 Beginner 32 / 54
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 4 Beginner 44 / 54
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 3 Intermediate 3 / 31
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 3 Intermediate 17 / 31
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 3 Intermediate 22 / 31
Grayson Church Men Cat 3 Intermediate 25 / 31
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 15
David Muse Men Cat4/5 B 2 / 27
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat4/5 B 9 / 27
Marcus Floro Men Cat4/5 B 16 / 27
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)
Patrick Dolan Men Open Masters 35+ 13 / 20
Kevin Cross Men Open Masters 35+ 19 / 20
Tony Allenmills Men Masters 55+ 11 / 22
Alexander Porter Men Cat 4 Novice 14 / 52
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 60
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 60
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 60
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 42 / 60
Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 59 / 60
David Muse Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 36
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 36
Chas Offutt Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 36
Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1-23 24 / 25
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Marcus Floro Men 4/5 23 / 60
Rasheed Jabr Men 4/5 34 / 60
Sean Mckee Men 4/5 41 / 60
Mykel Nahorniak Mens 3/4 33 / 66
Nathan Gazzetta Mens 3/4 36 / 66
Steven Kusy Pro 1/2/3 4 / 32
Poorhouse Road Race (PCA BAR) (May 3 2014)
Patrick Dolan CAT 3/4 9 / 11
The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 35
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 35
David Bender Men Cat 4 Novice 12 / 49
Marcus Floro Men Cat 4 Novice 24 / 49
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Steven Kusy Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 26
Aaron Hotaling Men CAT 3/4 2 / 32
Grayson Church Men CAT 3/4 7 / 32
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men CAT 3/4 18 / 32
Rasheed Jabr Men CAT 4/5 15 / 42
Patrick Dolan Men MASTER 35+ 10 / 10
Hannah Arem Women CAT 3 6 / 10
Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Steven Kusy Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 27
Aaron Hotaling Men CAT 3/4 5 / 32
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men CAT 3/4 12 / 32
Grayson Church Men CAT 3/4 18 / 32
Rasheed Jabr Men CAT 4/5 20 / 42
Patrick Dolan Men MASTER 35+ 9 / 10
Hannah Arem Women CAT 3 5 / 10
Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)
Steven Kusy Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 45
Anthony Abate Men CAT 1/2/3 30 / 45
Aaron Hotaling Men CAT 3/4 6 / 61
Grayson Church Men CAT 3/4 11 / 61
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men CAT 3/4 21 / 61
Elliott Largent Men CAT 3/4 25 / 61
Rasheed Jabr Men CAT 4/5 16 / 47
Patrick Dolan Men MASTER 35+ 9 / 10
Hannah Arem Women CAT 3 5 / 10
Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Anthony Abate Men CAT 1/2/3 28 / 51
Steven Kusy Men CAT 1/2/3 38 / 51
Aaron Hotaling Men CAT 3/4 4 / 69
Grayson Church Men CAT 3/4 7 / 69
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men CAT 3/4 15 / 69
Elliott Largent Men CAT 3/4 18 / 69
Hannah Arem Women CAT 3 8 / 11
Rasheed Jabr Men CAT 4/5 16 / 51
Patrick Dolan Men MASTER 35+ 13 / 13
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)
Tony Allenmills Men Master 55+ 18 / 22
David Bender Men Cat 4(4/5) 4 / 36
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat4(3/4) 13 / 54
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3(3/4) 17 / 53
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 3(3/4) 20 / 53
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 37
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 37
Marcus Floro Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 81
David Bender Men Cat 4 Senior 55 / 81
Alexander Porter Men Cat 4 Senior 68 / 81
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 4 Senior 78 / 81
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 70
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 70
Anthony Abate Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 64 / 70
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 31
Tony Allenmills Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 31
Marcus Floro Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 31
Chas Offutt Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 31
All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Steven Kusy Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 54
Robert Kelly Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 54
Anthony Abate Men CAT 1/2/3 53 / 54
Hannah Arem Women CAT 1/2/3 19 / 20
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men CAT 3 7 / 37
Aaron Hotaling Men CAT 3 9 / 37
Grayson Church Men CAT 3 13 / 37
Elliott Largent Men CAT 3 20 / 37
Grant Mandsager Men CAT 3 33 / 37
Nathan Gazzetta Men CAT 3 36 / 37
David Muse Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 15 / 58
Jonathan Moncton Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 34 / 58
Patrick Dolan Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 43 / 58
Marcus Floro Men CAT 4 24 / 64
Rasheed Jabr Men CAT 4 46 / 64
Nestor Cup Prologue (Apr 1 2014)
Robert Kelly Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Time Trial 5 / 15
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Grayson Church Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 11
Elliott Largent Men Cat 3/4 15 / 60
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 3/4 35 / 60
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 3/4 54 / 60
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 5 15 / 46
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 59
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 5 5 / 56
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 69
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 69
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 4/5 14 / 74
Marcus Floro Men Cat 4/5 18 / 74
Alexander Porter Men Cat 4/5 25 / 74
David Muse Men Cat 4/5 30 / 74
Eduardo Maeyama Men Cat 4/5 80 / 74
Dan Petalas Men Cat 4/5 82 / 74
Elliott Largent Men Cat 3/4 17 / 70
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 3/4 24 / 70
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3/4 26 / 70
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3/4 56 / 70
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 3/4 59 / 70
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 3/4 1 / 34
Elliott Largent Men Cat 3/4 13 / 34
Grayson Church Men Cat 3/4 14 / 34
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 3/4 15 / 34
David Bender Men Cat 4/5 31 / 43
William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Robert Kelly Men 1/2/3 17 / 44
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)
Dennis King Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 42
Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 8 2013)
Patrick Dolan Men Master 35-44 5 / 7
Argyle Time Trial (Aug 31 2013)
Thomas Simchak Men 3 3 / 5
Patrick Dolan Men 3 5 / 5
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Elliott Largent Men Cat 3/4 6 / 38
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)
Tony Allenmills Men Cat4/5 B 15 / 26
Grayson Church Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 19
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)
David Bender Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 25 / 36
Elliott Largent Men CAT 3 NOVICE 11 / 28
Thomas Simchak Men CAT 3 NOVICE 13 / 28
Nathan Gazzetta Men CAT 3 NOVICE 18 / 28
Tony Allenmills Men 55+ MASTERS 7 / 10
Alexander Porter Men CAT 4 NOVICE 15 / 33
David Bender Men CAT 4 NOVICE 30 / 33
Robert Kelly Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 20 / 44
Kevin Cross Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 41 / 44
Privitera Alessandro Men 45+ MASTERS 23 / 25
2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 17 / 19
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)
Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat1/2/3 A 21 / 28
Thomas Simchak Men Cat1/2/3 A 22 / 28
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 24 / 28
David Bender Men Cat4/5 B 2 / 29
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Elliott Largent Men Category 4 8 / 34
Mattison Brady Men Category 3 19 / 56
Grayson Church Men Category 3 29 / 56
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Category 3 39 / 56
Patrick Dolan Men Category 3 52 / 56
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Elliott Largent Men CAT 4 5 / 36
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men CAT 3 44 / 58
Grayson Church Men CAT 3 46 / 58
Mattison Brady Men CAT 3 47 / 58
Patrick Dolan Men CAT 3 54 / 58
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Elliott Largent Men Category 4 17 / 37
Grayson Church Men Category 3 7 / 60
Mattison Brady Men Category 3 22 / 60
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Category 3 36 / 60
Patrick Dolan Men Category 3 41 / 60
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Elliott Largent Men Category 4 8 / 36
Mattison Brady Men Category 3 1 / 60
Grayson Church Men Category 3 32 / 60
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Category 3 33 / 60
Patrick Dolan Men Category 3 45 / 60
Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Thomas Simchak Men Category 3 2 / 10
Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 4 2013)
Joshua Wadsworth Men's CAT 4/5 52 / 52
Joshua Wadsworth Men's CAT 3/4 52 / 53
Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2013)
Elliott Largent Mens CAT 4/5 3 / 27
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Hannah Arem Women 4 1 / 15
Elliott Largent Men 4 6 / 65
Marcus Floro Men 4 52 / 65
Grayson Church Men 3 19 / 48
Aaron Hotaling Men 3 39 / 48
Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Kevin Cross MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 1 / 25
Robert Kelly MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 16 / 25
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 24 2013)
David Muse Men Cat4/5 B 2 / 20
Elliott Largent Men Cat4/5 B 10 / 20
Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Elliott Largent Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 4 6 / 42
David Bender Men Cat 4 10 / 42
David Muse Men Cat 4 39 / 42
Grayson Church Men Cat 3 6 / 13
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)
Elliott Largent Men Cat4/5 B 6 / 27
David Bender Men Cat4/5 B 21 / 27
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 23
Grayson Church Men Cat1/2/3 A 19 / 23
Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)
Hannah Arem Women 4 1 / 14
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men 4 5 / 59
Elliott Largent Men 4 7 / 59
David Bender Men 4 34 / 59
Alexander Porter Men 4 51 / 59
Kevin Cross Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 59
Mattison Brady Men 3 2 / 56
Aaron Hotaling Men 3 15 / 56
Grayson Church Men 3 36 / 56
Grant Mandsager Men 3 45 / 56
Mykel Nahorniak Men 3 49 / 56
Jim Geiger Men 5 13 / 49
David Muse Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 6 / 53
MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)
Patrick Dolan Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 19 / 37
Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Joshua Wadsworth Men CAT 4 SENIOR 23 / 39
Patrick Dolan Men CAT 3 SENIOR 25 / 38
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Category 4 3 / 38
Elliott Largent Men Category 4 7 / 38
David Muse Men Category 4 8 / 38
Grayson Church Men Master 35+ 16 / 26
Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3 53 / 58
Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)
Kevin Cross Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 43
Mattison Brady Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat 3 14 / 31
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 3 21 / 31
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3 30 / 31
Elliott Largent Men Cat 4 14 / 62
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 4 26 / 62
David Bender Men Cat 4 41 / 62
Joshua Wadsworth Men Cat 4 43 / 62
David Muse Men Cat 4 56 / 62
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 4/5 Elite 26 / 63
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 4/5 Elite 10 / 31
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)
David Bender Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 48
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 48
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3/4 Senior 13 / 63
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3/4 Senior 39 / 63
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 3/4 Senior 56 / 63
Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat 4 Novice 27 / 59
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men 4-5 Elite 16 / 57
Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Thomas Simchak Men CAT 3 SENIOR 18+ 11 / 14
Kevin Cross Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 8 / 9
Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Aaron Hotaling Men CAT 4 4 / 53
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men CAT 4 8 / 53
Elliott Largent Men CAT 4 10 / 53
Marcus Floro Men CAT 4 17 / 53
Thomas Simchak Men CAT 3/4 19 / 55
Grayson Church Men CAT 3/4 24 / 55
Patrick Dolan Men CAT 3/4 40 / 55
Robert Kelly Men PRO 1/2/3 57 / 60
Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Aaron Hotaling Men CAT 4 3 / 52
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men CAT 4 7 / 52
Elliott Largent Men CAT 4 8 / 52
Marcus Floro Men CAT 4 11 / 52
Robert Kelly Men Pro 1/2/3 60 / 61
Grayson Church Men CAT 3/4 6 / 54
Thomas Simchak Men CAT 3/4 24 / 54
Patrick Dolan Men CAT 3/4 41 / 54
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Aaron Hotaling Men CAT 4 12 / 54
Marcus Floro Men CAT 4 19 / 54
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men CAT 4 24 / 54
Elliott Largent Men CAT 4 25 / 54
Robert Kelly Men Pro 1/2/3 80 / 80
Grayson Church Men CAT 3/4 7 / 69
Thomas Simchak Men CAT 3/4 37 / 69
Patrick Dolan Men CAT 3/4 55 / 69
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Aaron Hotaling Men CAT 4 3 / 64
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men CAT 4 4 / 64
Elliott Largent Men CAT 4 13 / 64
Marcus Floro Men CAT 4 32 / 64
Robert Kelly Men PRO 1/2/3 68 / 93
Thomas Simchak Men CAT 3/4 19 / 77
Grayson Church Men CAT 3/4 37 / 77
Patrick Dolan Men CAT 3/4 57 / 77
2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Robert Kelly Men Category Pro/1/2/3 35 / 41
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 3/4 33 / 105
David Bender Men Cat 3/4 35 / 105
Elliott Largent Men Cat 3/4 38 / 105
Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat 3/4 43 / 105
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3/4 57 / 105
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3/4 87 / 105
Tony Allenmills Men Cat 3/4 97 / 105
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 3/4 104 / 105
Robert Kelly Men Cat 2/3 33 / 49
Martin Austermuhle Men Cat 2/3 49 / 49
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Patrick Dolan Men Master 35+ 27 / 27
Mattison Brady Men Cat 2/3 13 / 77
Anthony Abate Men Cat 2/3 20 / 77
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 2/3 45 / 77
Robert Kelly Men Cat 2/3 69 / 77
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)
Anthony Abate Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 40
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 40
Thomas Simchak Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 40
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat1/2/3 A 39 / 40
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat1/2/3 A 40 / 40
Joshua Wadsworth Men Cat 5 C 3 / 28
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)
Tony Allenmills Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 18
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 4 9 / 21
Elliott Largent Men Cat 4 10 / 21
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3 55 / 56
Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat 4 24 / 75
Elliott Largent Men Cat 4 68 / 75
Joshua Wadsworth Men Cat 5 10 / 37
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)
Joshua Wadsworth Men Cat 5 C 7 / 25
Anthony Abate Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 30
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat4/5 B 3 / 27
Elliott Largent Men Cat4/5 B 8 / 27
Privitera Alessandro Men Cat4/5 B 12 / 27
Tony Allenmills Men Cat4/5 B 16 / 27
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat4/5 B 20 / 27
Alexander Porter Men Cat4/5 B 26 / 27
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)
Aaron Hotaling Men M3/4 16 / 49
Elliott Largent Men M4/5 3 / 31
Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Elliott Largent Men Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Grayson Church Men Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2013)
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 5 C 3 / 30
Elliott Largent Men Cat 5 C 4 / 30
Joshua Wadsworth Men Cat 5 C 11 / 30
Grayson Church Men Cat1/2/3 A 27 / 32
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat1/2/3 A 29 / 32
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 30 / 32
Tony Allenmills Men Cat4/5 B 17 / 27
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Tony Allenmills Men Masters 55+ 6 / 6
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)
Elliott Largent Men Cat 5 C 8 / 34
Joshua Wadsworth Men Cat 5 C 16 / 34
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 35 / 36
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat1/2/3 A 36 / 36
Tony Allenmills Men Cat4/5 B 8 / 19
Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)
Joshua Wadsworth Men 5 6 / 42
Elliott Largent Men 5 19 / 42
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men 5 24 / 42
Sam Mccadney Men 3 22 / 53
Grayson Church Men 3 29 / 53
Martin Austermuhle Men 3 33 / 53
Nathan Gazzetta Men 3 39 / 53
Grant Mandsager Men 3 47 / 53
Thomas Simchak Men 3 49 / 53
Anthony Abate Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 57
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)
Tony Allenmills Men 55+ MASTERS 8 / 22
Patrick Dolan Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 29 / 59
Robert Kelly Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 29 / 57
Alexander Porter Men CAT 5 13 / 36
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat 4/5 2 / 53
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 4/5 14 / 53
Elliott Largent Men Cat 4/5 19 / 53
Marcus Floro Men Cat 4/5 34 / 53
Grayson Church Men Cat 3/4 41 / 65
Tony Allenmills Men Masters 60-64 6 / 13
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 5 C 5 / 21
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat1/2/3 A 27 / 33
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 30 / 33
Anthony Abate Men Cat1/2/3 A 33 / 33
Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)
Anthony Abate Men Cat 2-3 17 / 66
Kevin Cross Men Cat 2-3 24 / 66
Grayson Church Men Cat 2-3 31 / 66
Robert Kelly Men Cat 2-3 59 / 66
Patrick Dolan Men Master 35+ 10 / 12
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Kevin Cross Men CAT 2-3 11 / 36
Anthony Abate Men CAT 2-3 15 / 36
Patrick Dolan Men Master 35+ 9 / 9
Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Kevin Cross Men CAT 2-3 1 / 46
Anthony Abate Men CAT 2-3 18 / 46
Robert Kelly Men CAT 2-3 38 / 46
Grayson Church Men CAT 2-3 43 / 46
Patrick Dolan Men Master 35+ 9 / 9
Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)
Anthony Abate Men CAT 2-3 18 / 73
Robert Kelly Men CAT 2-3 33 / 73
Kevin Cross Men CAT 2-3 50 / 73
Grayson Church Men CAT 2-3 54 / 73
Patrick Dolan Men Master 35+ 8 / 16
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Patrick Dolan Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 65
Chas Offutt Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 48 / 65
Grayson Church Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 49 / 65
Hannah Arem Women Cat 4 4 / 17
Anthony Abate Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 72
Robert Kelly Men Cat1/2/3 43 / 72
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 57 / 72
David Muse Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 2 / 42
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat 3 2 / 51
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3 38 / 51
Martin Austermuhle Men Cat 3 42 / 51
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 3 44 / 51
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 46 / 51
Joshua Wadsworth Men Cat 5 4 / 51
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 5 47 / 51
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
Mykel Nahorniak Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 11 / 35
Tony Allenmills Men MASTER OVERALL 55+-65+ 14 / 28
Alexander Porter Men CAT 5 CAT 4-5 15 / 27
Joshua Wadsworth Men CAT 5 CAT 4-5 21 / 27
Thomas Simchak Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 12 / 35
Tony Allenmills Men MASTER NO CAT 5 55+ 13 / 21
Mykel Nahorniak Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 16 / 62
Alexander Porter Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 36 / 62
Joshua Wadsworth Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 45 / 62
Robert Kelly Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 37
Thomas Simchak Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 21 / 82
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men CAT 5 2 / 49
Alexander Porter Men CAT 5 18 / 49
Joshua Wadsworth Men CAT 5 21 / 49
Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat 4 11 / 69
David Bender Men Cat 4 50 / 69
Marcus Floro Men Cat 4 68 / 69
Anthony Abate Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 52
Tony Allenmills Men Master 55+ 4 / 10
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 34
Kevin Cross Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 34
SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)
Patrick Dolan Men Category3 19 / 20
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Grayson Church Men Masters Overall 35+ 22 / 36
Patrick Dolan Men Masters Overall 35+ 27 / 36
Samuel Mccadney Men Masters Overall 35+ 31 / 36
Anthony Abate Men Category1/2/3 57 / 80
Kevin Cross Men Category1/2/3 61 / 80
Robert Kelly Men Category1/2/3 62 / 80
Mykel Nahorniak Men Category3/4 27 / 57
Grayson Church Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 8 / 14
Patrick Dolan Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 11 / 14
Samuel Mccadney Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 13 / 14
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Category5 5 / 45
Alexander Porter Men Category5 17 / 45
Joshua Wadsworth Men Category5 26 / 45
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Grayson Church Men M3/4 8 / 59
Jonathan Moncton Men M3/4 41 / 59
David Bender Men M4/5 9 / 66
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men M5 1 / 35
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)
Kevin Cross Masters Men 35+ 36 / 48
Patrick Dolan Cat 3 Men 12 / 73
Thomas Simchak Cat 3 Men 23 / 73
Mykel Nahorniak Cat 3 Men 65 / 73
Mykel Nahorniak Cat 4 10 / 65
Alexander Porter Cat 5 16 / 55
Joshua Wadsworth Cat 5 55 / 55
Robert Kelly Cat 1/2/3 Men 29 / 69
Tony Abate Cat 1/2/3 Men 40 / 69
Kevin Cross Cat 1/2/3 Men 57 / 69
David Bender Cat 4/5 3 / 73
Alexander Porter Cat 4/5 68 / 73
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
David Bender Men Cat 4 24 / 61
Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 8 / 9
Patrick Dolan Men Master 35-44 7 / 11
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Grayson Church Men's Cat 3/4 3 / 23
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)
Tony Allenmills Men Masters 55+ 9 / 17
Gregg Haifley Men Masters 55+ 17 / 17
Chas Offutt Men Cat 3/4 51 / 61
Seth Carpenter Men Cat 3/4 55 / 61
Marcus Floro Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 52
Seth Carpenter Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 52
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 52
Chas Offutt Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 52
Tony Allenmills Men Masters 45+/55+ 27 / 45
Privitera Alessandro Men Masters 45+/55+ 40 / 45
Gregg Haifley Men Masters 45+/55+ 45 / 45
Seth Carpenter Men Cat 4 29 / 34
Chas Offutt Men Cat 4 34 / 34
Privitera Alessandro Men Masters 45+ 26 / 28
MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)
Grayson Church Men CAT 3 SENIOR 18+ 4 / 11
Tony Allenmills Men OPEN MASTER 55-64 16 / 30
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)
Grayson Church Men Category 3 20 / 53
Patrick Dolan Men Category 3 41 / 53
Robert Kelly Men Category1/2/3 56 / 58
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)
Patrick Dolan Men Category 3 40 / 53
Grayson Church Men Category 3 45 / 53
Robert Kelly Men Category1/2/3 56 / 57
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)
Dennis Bodewits Men Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Grayson Church Men Category 3 14 / 61
Patrick Dolan Men Category 3 29 / 61
Robert Kelly Men Category1/2/3 52 / 69
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
Grayson Church Men Category 3 3 / 58
Patrick Dolan Men Category 3 37 / 58
Robert Kelly Men Category1/2/3 60 / 69
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2012)
Tony Allenmills Men Cat4/5 B 18 / 20
Dennis Bodewits Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 17
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 17
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 3 7 / 48
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3 13 / 48
Grayson Church Men Masters 35+ 3/4 1 / 21
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 1 2012)
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 12
Tony Allenmills Men Cat4/5 B 17 / 27
Liberty Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Jennifer Burke Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 9
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3 14 / 14
Tony Allenmills Men Master 50-59 15 / 19
Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)
Tony Allenmills Men Master 55-99 11 / 29
Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)
Anthony Abate Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 54
Kevin Cross Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 54
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3 16 / 59
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 3 27 / 59
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat 3 39 / 59
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3 66 / 59
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 4 8 / 74
David Muse Men Cat 4/5 35+ 11 / 44
Chas Offutt Men Cat 4/5 35+ 28 / 44
Tom Jawetz Men Cat 4/5 35+ 30 / 44
Tony Allenmills Men Cat 4/5 35+ 31 / 44
Gregg Haifley Men Cat 4/5 35+ 45 / 44
Seth Carpenter Men Cat 4/5 35+ 46 / 44
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 11 2012)
David Muse Men Cat4/5 B 17 / 27
Patrick Dolan Men Cat1/2/3 A 21 / 23
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3 A 22 / 23
Dennis Bodewits Men Cat1/2/3 A 23 / 23
RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)
Tony Allenmills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 7 / 9
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 53
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 50
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Kevin Cross Men Masters 35-39 1 / 38
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 27 2012)
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 20
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 20
Grayson Church Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 20
David Muse Men Cat4/5 B 5 / 14
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat 3/4 23 / 33
David Bender Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 37
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 37
Chas Offutt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 37
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 4 11 / 52
Kevin Cross Men Master 35+ 10 / 10
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 20 2012)
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 15
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 15
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 15
Thomas Simchak Men Cat4/5 B 5 / 21
Tony Allenmills Men Cat4/5 B 20 / 21
Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)
Tony Allenmills Men Masters 55-59 21 / 26
Bike the Bluff Omnium - RR (Jun 16 2012)
Matthew Folan Men Cat 5 16-99 12 / 47
Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)
Thomas Simchak CAT 4 MEN 15 / 63
Maeyama Eduardo s. CAT 4 MEN 44 / 63
Dolan Patrick CAT 3/4 MEN 55 / 83
Moncton Jonathan CAT 3/4 MEN 57 / 83
Austermuhle Martin CAT 3/4 MEN 73 / 83
Mccadney Sam CAT 3/4 MEN 76 / 83
Mandsager Grant CAT 3/4 MEN 78 / 83
Ringer Matthew CAT 3/4 MEN 79 / 83
Cross Kevin CAT 1/2/3 MEN 39 / 72
Abate Tony CAT 1/2/3 MEN 69 / 72
Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Thomas Simchak CAT 4 MEN 4 / 63
Eduardo s. Maeyama CAT 4 MEN 56 / 63
Matthew Ringer CAT 3/4 MEN 12 / 83
Grant Mandsager CAT 3/4 MEN 33 / 83
Patrick Dolan CAT 3/4 MEN 37 / 83
Jonathan Moncton CAT 3/4 MEN 40 / 83
Sam Mccadney CAT 3/4 MEN 59 / 83
Martin Austermuhle CAT 3/4 MEN 67 / 83
Alex Privitera MASTER MEN 45+ 26 / 26
Tony Abate CAT 1/2/3 MEN 52 / 72
Kevin Cross CAT 1/2/3 MEN 64 / 72
Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)
Chas Offutt Men Category3/4 16 / 41
Jonathan Moncton Men Category3/4 27 / 41
Patrick Dolan Men Category3/4 34 / 41
Samuel Mccadney Men Category3/4 36 / 41
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 29
Patrick Dolan Men Cat1/2/3 A 24 / 29
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3 A 27 / 29
David Bender Men Cat4/5 B 27 / 34
Chas Offutt Men Cat4/5 B 34 / 34
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat 3 11 / 40
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 3 20 / 40
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3 36 / 40
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 23 / 44
Anthony Abate Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 56
Kevin Cross Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 56
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 56
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 56
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2012)
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 32
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3 A 17 / 32
Jonathan Moncton Men Cat1/2/3 A 21 / 32
Patrick Dolan Men Cat1/2/3 A 22 / 32
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Tony Allenmills Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 28
Privitera Alessandro Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 28
Anthony Abate Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3 21 / 29
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 37
Kevin Cross Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 37
Sarah Randolph Women Cat 4 5 / 19
Lisette Planken Women Cat 4 13 / 19
Kevin Cross Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 55
Martin Austermuhle Men Cat 3 25 / 52
Tony Allenmills Men Cat 4 55 / 81
Marcus Floro Men Cat 4 57 / 81
David Bender Men Cat 4 61 / 81
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 72
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2012)
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 25
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3 A 19 / 25
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 24 / 25
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Anthony Abate Men Cat 2 84 / 85
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat 3 85 / 94
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat3/4 14 / 50
Anthony Abate Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 64
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 26 2012)
Anthony Abate Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 82
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3/4 38 / 46
Manville Cycling Madness (May 25 2012)
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat3/4 1 / 27
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2012)
Tony Allenmills Men Cat4/5 B 13 / 21
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Martin Austermuhle CATEGORY 3 MEN 30 / 41
Tony Allen-mills MASTER MEN 55+ 14 / 22
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)
Robert Kelly Men Cat1/2/3 A 22 / 36
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3 A 31 / 36
Martin Austermuhle Men Cat1/2/3 A 32 / 36
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat1/2/3 A 33 / 36
Eduardo Maeyama Men Cat4/5 B 19 / 31
Tony Allenmills Men Cat4/5 B 29 / 31
Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)
Matthew Ringer Men 3 20 / 59
Jonathan Moncton Men 3 27 / 59
Martin Austermuhle Men 3 33 / 59
Patrick Dolan Men 3 41 / 59
Samuel Mccadney Men 3 46 / 59
Eduardo Maeyama Men 4 33 / 65
Chas Offutt Men 4 45 / 65
Thomas Simchak Men 4 48 / 65
Privitera Alessandro Men 5 43 / 49
Anthony Abate Men Pro/1/2/3 40 / 75
Lance Anderson Men Pro/1/2/3 50 / 75
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)
Patrick Dolan Men CAT3/4 Open All 61 / 63
The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 59
Martin Austermuhle Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 59
Thomas Simchak Cat 4 Men 20 / 72
Tony Allen-mills Master Men 55+/65+ 16 / 21
Patrick Dolan Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 9 / 53
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
Anthony Abate Men Category1/2/3 39 / 59
Matthew Ringer Men Category1/2/3 58 / 59
Tony Allenmills Men Masters 50-59 30 / 34
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2012)
Anthony Abate Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 36
Martin Austermuhle Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 36
Jonathan Moncton Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 36
Corey Dipietro Men Cat1/2/3 A 22 / 36
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3 A 25 / 36
Lance Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 A 29 / 36
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat1/2/3 A 30 / 36
Dennis Bodewits Men Cat1/2/3 A 32 / 36
Patrick Dolan Men Cat1/2/3 A 34 / 36
Thomas Simchak Men Cat4/5 B 5 / 7
James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Apr 29 2012)
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 15 / 37
Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 3 28 / 29
Anthony Abate Men Pro 1/2 43 / 45
Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 3 24 / 45
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3 31 / 45
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat 3 43 / 45
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Matthew Ringer Men Category3 16 / 56
Samuel Mccadney Men Category3 34 / 56
Patrick Dolan Men Category3 46 / 56
Robert Kelly Men Category1/2 42 / 62
Dennis Bodewits Men Category1/2 48 / 62
Kevin Cross Men Category1/2 49 / 62
Anthony Abate Men Category1/2 50 / 62
Lance Anderson Men Category1/2 60 / 62
Fort Richie Classic Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Tony Allen-mills MASTERS 55+ 7 / 9
Thomas Simchak CAT 4 8 / 20
Chas Offutt CAT 4 11 / 20
All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Corey Dipietro Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 73
Chas Offutt Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 56 / 73
Tom Jawetz Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 / 73
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 75 / 73
Privitera Alessandro Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 19 / 52
Dennis Bodewits Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 68
Anthony Abate Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 68
Kevin Cross Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 68
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 68
Lance Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 68
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 3 11 / 61
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat 3 37 / 61
Jonathan Moncton Men Cat 3 38 / 61
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3 45 / 61
Eduardo Maeyama Men Cat 4 75 / 76
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Patrick Dolan Men 3 W/Cat4 12 / 42
Samuel Mccadney Men 3 W/Cat4 16 / 42
Matthew Ringer Men 3 W/Cat4 18 / 42
Tony Allenmills Men Masters 45+/55+ 99 / 110
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3/4 21 / 112
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat 3/4 31 / 112
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 3/4 39 / 112
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 4/5 5 / 81
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 75
Tony Allenmills Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 25 / 30
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Chas Offutt Men Category4 9 / 22
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 3/4 13 / 59
Kevin Cross Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 54
Anthony Abate Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 54
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Martin Austermuhle Men Category3/4 20 / 68
Matthew Ringer Men Category3/4 25 / 68
Kevin Cross Men Category1/2/3 8 / 68
Robert Kelly Men Category1/2/3 56 / 68
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Jonathan Moncton Men Cat 3/4 10 / 75
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3/4 11 / 75
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3/4 17 / 75
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3/4 18 / 75
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 3/4 28 / 75
Grayson Church Men Cat 3/4 41 / 75
Martin Austermuhle Men Cat 3/4 66 / 75
Chas Offutt Men Cat 3/4 72 / 75
Grayson Church Men Master 26 / 63
Kevin Cross Men Master 38 / 63
Samuel Mccadney Men Master 57 / 63
Kevin Cross Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 72
Anthony Abate Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 72
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 72
Dan Petalas Men Cat 4/5 51 / 78
Byron Pickard Men Cat 4/5 57 / 78
William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 49
Shamrock Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Tony Abate Men 2 61 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Tony Abate Men 2 69 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Tony Abate Men 2 37 / 93
Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 4 4 / 44
Byron Pickard Men Cat 4 24 / 44
Seth Carpenter Men Cat 4 28 / 44
Marcus Floro Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Eduardo s. Maeyama Men Cat 4 35 / 44
Chas Offutt Men Cat 4 44 / 44
Sarah Randolph Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Michael Regan Masters Men 45+/55+ 38 / 38
Grant Mandsager Senior Men 1/2/3 19 / 61
Anthony Abate Senior Men 1/2/3 27 / 61
Justin Resnick Senior Men 1/2/3 30 / 61
Matthew Ringer Senior Men 1/2/3 31 / 61
Martin Austermuhle Senior Men 1/2/3 50 / 61
Jonathan Moncton Senior Men 1/2/3 53 / 61
Patrick Dolan Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 17 / 53
Chas Offutt Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 23 / 53
Seth Carpenter Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 32 / 53
Grayson Church Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 38 / 53
2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)
Tom Jawetz Mixed OPEN Team Time Trial 2 / 3
Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)
Grayson Church Men CAT 3 9 / 45
Patrick Dolan Men CAT 3 40 / 45
Anthony Abate Men CAT 1/2/3 60 / 61
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)
Grayson Church Men CAT 3 18 / 45
Patrick Dolan Men CAT 3 32 / 45
Anthony Abate Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 63
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Anthony Abate Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 49 / 52
Grayson Church Men 3 (54 Miles) 14 / 40
Patrick Dolan Men 3 (54 Miles) 40 / 40
Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 4 Men 2 / 56
Chas Offutt Men Cat 4 Men 16 / 56
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 4 Men 23 / 56
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 4 Men 30 / 56
Justin Resnick Men Cat 4 Men 31 / 56
Patrick Dolan Masters 30+ 3/4 13 / 15
Dennis Bodewits Men Cat1/2 Men 14 / 36
Anthony Abate Men Cat1/2 Men 24 / 36
Grayson Church Men Cat 3 Men 17 / 35
Martin Austermuhle Men Cat 3 Men 33 / 35
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
Dennis Bodewits P/1/2 Men 28 / 37
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)
Dennis Bodewits JUNIORS 15-18 8 / 22
The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)
Tony Allenmills Master Men 55-99 20 / 21
Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)
Anthony Abate Men - CatP/1/2/3 25 / 34
Grayson Church Men - Cat3 16 / 37
Justin Resnick Men - Cat4 2 / 42
John Larue Men - Cat4 31 / 42
Matthew Ringer Men - Cat4 33 / 42
Chas Offutt Men - Cat4 34 / 42
Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)
Michael Regan Men M4/5 35+ 54 / 61
Dennis Bodewits Men M 1/2/3 27 / 68
Anthony Abate Men M 1/2/3 36 / 68
Grayson Church Men M 3 11 / 56
Jonathan Moncton Men M 3 38 / 56
Martin Austermuhle Men M 3 49 / 56
Matthew Ringer Men M 4 6 / 67
John Larue Men M 4 18 / 67
Thomas Simchak Men M 4 21 / 67
Grant Mandsager Men M 4 28 / 67
Byron Pickard Men M 4 39 / 67
Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)
Tony Allen-mills Masters Men 55+ 11 / 18
Patrick Dolan Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 14 / 46
Chas Offutt Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 21 / 46
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Patrick Dolan Men Category3/4 14 / 27
Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)
Dan Petalas Men Category 5 18 / 43
Tony Abate Men Category 1/2/3 39 / 46
Justin Resnick Men Category 4 1 / 45
Grant Mandsager Men Category 4 3 / 45
Thomas Simchak Men Category 4 4 / 45
Byron Pickard Men Category 4 20 / 45
Matthew Ringer Men Category 4 27 / 45
David Bender Men Category 4 45 / 45
Martin Austermuhle Men Category 3/4 16 / 33
Patrick Dolan Men 35+ Category 3/4 17 / 40
David Bender Men 35+ Category 3/4 25 / 40
Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)
Stacey Wagner Women MASTER 50-59 2 / 7
Matthew Ringer Men CAT 4 13 / 25
Tony Allen-mills Men MASTER 55-64 18 / 27
Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Justin Resnick Men 4 1 / 26
Grant Mandsager Men 4 2 / 26
Thomas Simchak Men 4 4 / 26
Chas Offutt Men 4 18 / 26
Patrick Dolan Men Master 3/4 35-99 4 / 12
Grayson Church Men 3/4 21 / 36
Martin Austermuhle Men 3/4 29 / 36
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)
Grant Mandsager Men 4 5 / 46
Chas Offutt Men 4 15 / 46
Matthew Ringer Men 4 20 / 46
Thomas Simchak Men 4 26 / 46
John Larue Men 4 44 / 46
Justin Resnick Men 4 45 / 46
Grayson Church Men 3/4 28 / 58
Martin Austermuhle Men 3/4 48 / 58
Patrick Dolan Men Masters 3/4 35-99 11 / 15
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
David Bender 4 Men under 40 29 / 93
Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Tony Allen-mills Masters 55+ 11 / 21
Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)
Grant Mandsager Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 5 / 55
Justin Resnick Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 11 / 55
Thomas Simchak Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 13 / 55
Chas Offutt Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 20 / 55
Matthew Ringer Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 22 / 55
John Larue Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 53 / 55
Byron Pickard Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 54 / 55
Grayson Church Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 33 / 64
Martin Austermuhle Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 51 / 64
Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)
Grant Mandsager Men 4 2 / 49
Chas Offutt Men 4 13 / 49
John Larue Men 4 15 / 49
Matthew Ringer Men 4 21 / 49
Justin Resnick Men 4 38 / 49
Byron Pickard Men 4 40 / 49
Thomas Simchak Men 4 47 / 49
Grayson Church Men 3/4 22 / 63
Martin Austermuhle Men 3/4 41 / 63
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)
Chas Offutt CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 21 / 48
Patrick Dolan CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 22 / 48
Matthew Ringer CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 23 / 48
Justin Resnick CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 30 / 48
Martin Austermuhle CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 31 / 48
Byron Pickard CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 41 / 48
Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)
Martin Austermuhle Men 3/4 7 / 62
Jonathan Moncton Men 3/4 31 / 62
Grayson Church Men 3/4 39 / 62
John Larue Men 4 15 / 24
Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 4/5 5 / 58
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)
Anthony Abate Men Category2/3 59 / 73
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)
Thomas Simchak Men Category 4 8 / 25
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Anthony Abate Men CAT2/3 19 / 87
Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)
Grayson Church Masters 35+ 55 / 74
Matthew Ringer Cat 4 32 / 66
Chas Offutt Cat 4 38 / 66
John Larue Cat 4 42 / 66
Corey Dipietro Cat 4 46 / 66
Nathan Gazzetta Cat 4 54 / 66
Dan Petalas Cat 5 29 / 49
Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)
Dennis Bodewits Men Cat3/4 Combined 2 / 46
Anthony Abate Men Cat3/4 Combined 4 / 46
Martin Austermuhle Men Cat3/4 Combined 8 / 46
Grayson Church Men Cat3/4 Combined 15 / 46
Corey Dipietro Men Cat3/4 Combined 18 / 46
Matthew Ringer Men Cat3/4 Combined 36 / 46
Sarah Randolph Women Cat 4 8 / 28
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 4 9 / 71
Chas Offutt Men Cat 4 57 / 71
Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)
Matthew Ringer SENIOR CAT 4 9 / 40
Thomas Simchak SENIOR CAT 4 12 / 40
Daniel Cramer SENIOR CAT 4 38 / 40
Tony Allen-mills MASTERS 55+ 10 / 12
Patrick Dolan MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 10 / 29
Chas Offutt MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 17 / 29
Bender David MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 19 / 29
Anthony Abate SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 1 / 22
Martin Austermuhle SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 14 / 22
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
Sarah Randolph Women Category3/4 24 / 33
Nathan Gazzetta Men Category4/5 2 / 54
Chas Offutt Men Category4/5 17 / 54
Dennis Bodewits Men Category3/4 2 / 44
Grayson Church Men Category3/4 39 / 44
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Corey Dipietro Men CATEGORY 4 9 / 30
Matthew Ringer Men CATEGORY 4 13 / 30
Dennis Bodewits Men CATEGORY3/4 6 / 61
Grayson Church Men CATEGORY3/4 32 / 61
Patrick Dolan Men CATEGORY3/4 50 / 61
Martin Austermuhle Men CATEGORY3/4 52 / 61
Anthony Abate Men CATEGORY3/4 58 / 61
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Matthew Ringer Men Category 4 11 / 28
Corey Dipietro Men Category 4 12 / 28
Grayson Church Men Category3/4 28 / 51
Martin Austermuhle Men Category3/4 38 / 51
Patrick Dolan Men Category3/4 45 / 51
Dan Petalas Men Category4/5 26 / 26
The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)
Sarah Randolph Cat 4 Women 12 / 23
Tony Allen-mills Master Men 55+/65+ 9 / 21
Thomas Simchak Cat 4 Men 13 / 41
David Bender Cat 4 Men 29 / 41
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Corey Dipietro Men Category 4 5 / 36
Matthew Ringer Men Category 4 13 / 36
Dennis Bodewits Men Category3/4 23 / 61
Grayson Church Men Category3/4 32 / 61
Martin Austermuhle Men Category3/4 40 / 61
Anthony Abate Men Category3/4 41 / 61
Patrick Dolan Men Category3/4 56 / 61
Dan Petalas Men Category4/5 17 / 26
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Corey Dipietro CAT 3-4 17 / 25
Tony Allen-mills MASTER 45+ 14 / 16
18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)
Dan Petalas Men Cat 5 21 / 48
Grayson Church Men Open Master 35-99 25 / 63
Chas Offutt Men Open Master 35-99 33 / 63
David Bender Men Open Master 35-99 59 / 63
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 3 / 68
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 37 / 68
Daniel Cramer Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 55 / 68
John Larue Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 60 / 68
Michael Regan Men Open Master 55-99 23 / 25
Corey Dipietro Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 8 / 51
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 10 / 51
John Larue Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 11 / 51
David Bender Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 21 / 51
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 32 / 51
Chas Offutt Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 50 / 51
Jonathan Moncton Men Cat 3 9 / 49
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3 15 / 49
Anthony Abate Men Cat 3 40 / 49
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Thomas Simchak Men 4 14 / 47
Matthew Ringer Men 4 28 / 47
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)
Grayson Church CAT 3-4 MEN 18 / 18
Corey Dipietro CAT 4-5 MEN 9 / 32
Nathan Gazzetta CAT 4-5 MEN 18 / 32
Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)
Nathan Gazzetta MEN CAT 3/4 11 / 58
Tony Allen-mills MASTER 50+ 3 / 24
Alex Privitera MASTER 40+ 12 / 22
Walton Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 4 11 / 32
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 4 18 / 32
John Larue Men Cat 4 25 / 32
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)
Dan Petalas Men Cat 5 7 / 55
Chas Offutt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 39 / 75
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 4/5 23 / 78
Tony Allenmills Men Cat 4/5 24 / 78
John Larue Men Cat 4/5 34 / 78
Tom Jawetz Men Cat 4/5 38 / 78
Chas Offutt Men Cat 4/5 65 / 78
Michael Regan Men Cat 4/5 67 / 78
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 4/5 71 / 78
Sarah Randolph Women Cat 4 18 / 33
Martin Austermuhle Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 69
Anthony Abate Men Cat 3/4 2 / 77
Grayson Church Men Cat 3/4 29 / 77
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 3/4 30 / 77
Dennis Bodewits Men Cat 3/4 31 / 77
Martin Austermuhle Men Cat 3/4 34 / 77
Corey Dipietro Men Cat 3/4 53 / 77
Chas Offutt Men Cat 3/4 76 / 77
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 4/5 11 / 47
Chas Offutt Men Cat 4/5 15 / 47
John Larue Men Cat 4/5 17 / 47
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 4/5 21 / 47
Tom Jawetz Men Cat 4/5 39 / 47
Anthony Abate Men Cat 3/4 6 / 49
Grayson Church Men Cat 3/4 11 / 49
Jonathan Moncton Men Cat 3/4 30 / 49
Martin Austermuhle Men Cat 3/4 37 / 49
Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race (Sep 12 2010)
Matthew Ringer MEN CAT 4 13 / 28
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Brian Sacawa Pro 1/2/3 26 / 44
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Jonathan Moncton Men 4 25 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Jonathan Moncton Men 4 37 / 79
Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)
Matthew Ringer Men 3/4 38 / 44
Matthew Ringer Men 4/5 13 / 44
Marcus Floro Men 4/5 31 / 44
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Jonathan Moncton Men 4 18 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Jonathan Moncton Men 4 45 / 79
2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)
Grayson Church Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 23 / 41
Kevin Cross Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 34 / 41
Chas Offutt Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 38 / 41
Kevin Cross Senior Men 1/2/3 26 / 74
Martin Austermuhle Senior Men 1/2/3 48 / 74
Anthony Abate Senior Men 1/2/3 51 / 74
Brian Sacawa Senior Men 1/2/3 64 / 74
2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)
Corey Dipietro Men 3/4 Ttt 1 / 8
Grayson Church Men 3/4 Ttt 2 / 8
Matthew Ringer Men 3/4 Ttt 3 / 8
Grant Mandsager Men 3/4 Ttt 4 / 8
Thomas Simchak Men 3/4 Ttt 5 / 8
Nathan Gazzetta Men 3/4 Ttt 6 / 8
Dennis Bodewits Men 3/4 Ttt 7 / 8
Jonathan Moncton Men 3/4 Ttt 8 / 8
Kevin Cross Men 3 6 / 12
Dennis Bodewits Men 3 9 / 12
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)
Lisette Planken Women CAT 4 Gc 14 / 22
Kevin Cross Men CAT3/4 Gc 18 / 35
Dennis Bodewits Men CAT3/4 Gc 28 / 35
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)
Kevin Cross Men Cat3/4 7 / 61
Grayson Church Men Cat3/4 23 / 61
Anthony Abate Men Cat3/4 27 / 61
Troy Cross Men Cat3/4 54 / 61
Grant Mandsager Men Cat3/4 56 / 61
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 14 2010)
Lance Anderson Men 1/2 4 / 4
Corey Dipietro Men 4 2 / 12
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Lisette Planken Women Cat 4 5 / 24
Kevin Cross Men Cat3/4 20 / 96
Dennis Bodewits Men Cat3/4 24 / 96
Anthony Abate Men Cat3/4 31 / 96
Grayson Church Men Cat3/4 40 / 96
Troy Cross Men Cat3/4 43 / 96
Grant Mandsager Men Cat3/4 69 / 96
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Dennis Bodewits Men cat3/4 16 / 96
Anthony Abate Men cat3/4 31 / 96
Grayson Church Men cat3/4 32 / 96
Kevin Cross Men cat3/4 53 / 96
Grant Mandsager Men cat3/4 78 / 96
Troy Cross Men cat3/4 92 / 96
Lisette Planken Women Cat 4 18 / 24
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 28 2010)
Matthew Ringer Men Cat4/5 B 6 / 10
Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)
Dennis Bodewits Men's 3/4 7 / 68
Corey Dipietro Men's 3/4 13 / 68
Tony Abate Men's 3/4 19 / 68
Jonathan Moncton Men's 3/4 22 / 68
Matthew Ringer Men's 3/4 25 / 68
Sam Mccadney Men's 3/4 30 / 68
Eduardo S. maeyama Men's 3/4 33 / 68
Chas Offutt Men's 3/4 35 / 68
Grayson Church Men's 3/4 46 / 68
Martin Austermuhle Men's 3/4 47 / 68
Tom Jawetz Men's 3/4 60 / 68
Anthony Abate Men's Pro 1 2 3 35 / 35
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 21 2010)
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 16
Dennis Bodewits Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 16
Matthew Ringer Men Cat4/5 B 16 / 21
Troy Cross Men Cat4/5 B 19 / 21
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 14 2010)
Dennis Bodewits Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 21
Matthew Ringer Men Cat4/5 B 7 / 11
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 7 2010)
Dennis Bodewits Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 19
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 19
Martin Austermuhle Men Cat1/2/3 A 17 / 19
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 30 2010)
Nathan Gazzetta Men 4/5 B 5 / 8
Thomas Simchak Men 4/5 B 8 / 8
Martin Austermuhle Men 1/2/3 A 13 / 17
Dennis Bodewits Men 1/2/3 A 15 / 17
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 23 2010)
Nathan Gazzetta Men 4/5 B 10 / 17
Daniel Cramer Men 4/5 B 13 / 17
Kevin Cross Men 1/2/3 A 4 / 12
Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)
Corey Dipietro CAT 4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 8 / 54
Thomas Simchak CAT 4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 10 / 54
Matthew Ringer CAT 4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 23 / 54
Chas Offutt CAT 4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 26 / 54
Nathan Gazzetta CAT 4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 30 / 54
Tom Jawetz CAT 4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 33 / 54
Sean Mckee CAT 4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 51 / 54
Corey Dipietro CAT 4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 16 / 39
Matthew Ringer CAT 4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 19 / 39
Tom Jawetz CAT 4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 22 / 39
Thomas Simchak CAT 4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 23 / 39
Chas Offutt CAT 4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 25 / 39
Nathan Gazzetta CAT 4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 38 / 39
Brian Sacawa CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 31 / 64
Sam Mccadney CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 7 / 54
Tony Abate CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 29 / 54
Martin Austermuhle CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 36 / 54
Kevin Cross CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 41 / 54
Corey Dipietro CAT 4 GC 9 / 31
Thomas Simchak CAT 4 GC 10 / 31
Matthew Ringer CAT 4 GC 12 / 31
Chas Offutt CAT 4 GC 18 / 31
Nathan Gazzetta CAT 4 GC 25 / 31
Tom Jawetz CAT 4 GC 28 / 31
Cross Kevin CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 11 / 42
Mccadney Sam CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 27 / 42
Abate Tony CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 37 / 42
Austermuhle Martin CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 42 / 42
Sam Mccadney CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 20 / 49
Martin Austermuhle CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 29 / 49
Kevin Cross CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 36 / 49
Tony Abate CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 49 / 49
Sam Mccadney CAT 3 GC 10 / 41
Kevin Cross CAT 3 GC 31 / 41
Tony Abate CAT 3 GC 36 / 41
Chas Offutt CAT 4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 13 / 31
Thomas Simchak CAT 4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 14 / 31
Matthew Ringer CAT 4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 17 / 31
Corey Dipietro CAT 4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 20 / 31
Nathan Gazzetta CAT 4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 25 / 31
Tom Jawetz CAT 4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 26 / 31
Brian Sacawa CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 57 / 63
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 16 2010)
Nathan Gazzetta Men 4/5 B 6 / 10
Matthew Ringer Men 4/5 B 8 / 10
Thomas Simchak Men 4/5 B 10 / 10
Martin Austermuhle Men 1/2/3 A 8 / 11
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 2 2010)
Thomas Simchak Men 4/5 B 7 / 11
Kevin Cross Men 1/2/3 A 5 / 24
Martin Austermuhle Men 1/2/3 A 20 / 24
Samuel Mccadney Men 1/2/3 A 24 / 24
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Samuel Mccadney Men 3 34 / 121
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Samuel Mccadney Men 3/4 26 / 69
Tour of Tucker County (May 29 2010)
Jonathan Lyons Men's Masters 50+ 7 / 16
Grayson Church Men's Cat 4/5 16 / 64
Corey Dipietro Men's Cat 4/5 26 / 64
Nathan Gazzetta Men's Cat 4/5 42 / 64
Adam Looney Men's Cat 4/5 57 / 64
Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)
Samuel Mccadney Men 3 24 / 51
Manville Cycling Madness (May 28 2010)
Samuel Mccadney Men 3/4 38 / 55
Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 26 2010)
Justin Resnick Men 4/5 B 6 / 8
Kevin Cross Men 1/2/3 A 13 / 26
Samuel Mccadney Men 1/2/3 A 25 / 26
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Samuel Mccadney Men 3 17 / 37
Brian Sacawa Men 3 24 / 37
Martin Austermuhle Men 3 29 / 37
Anthony Abate Men 3 34 / 37
Nathan Gazzetta Men 4 12 / 42
Matthew Ringer Men 4 32 / 42
Corey Dipietro Men 4 35 / 42
Grayson Church Men 4 42 / 42
Eduardo Maeyama Men 5 15 / 27
Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)
Jonathan Lyons Men Masters 45-49 28 / 36
Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 19 2010)
Justin Resnick Men 4/5 B 4 / 6
Martin Austermuhle Men 1/2/3 A 15 / 22
The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)
Johnathan Lyons MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3 / 4) 32 / 36
Nathan Gazzetta SENIOR 4 7 / 63
Thomas Simchak SENIOR 4 22 / 63
Grayson Church SENIOR 4 24 / 63
Marcus Floro SENIOR 4 36 / 63
Tom Jawetz SENIOR 4 41 / 63
Chas Offutt SENIOR 4 51 / 63
Matthew Ringer SENIOR 4 54 / 63
Tony Abate SENIOR I,II,III 35 / 63
Sam Mccadney SENIOR I,II,III 44 / 63
Lisette Planken WOMENS IV 6 / 19
Michelle Johnson WOMENS IV 15 / 19
Sam Mccadney SENIOR III 19 / 39
Tony Abate SENIOR III 20 / 39
Jonathan Lyons MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 38 / 46
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 5 2010)
Justin Resnick Men 4/5 B 3 / 10
Martin Austermuhle Men 1/2/3 A 20 / 24
10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)
Sam Mccadney Men 1/2/3/u23 49 / 129
Martin Austermuhle Men 1/2/3/u23 83 / 129
Michelle Johnson Cat 4 Women 34 / 41
Amy Kuether Cat 4 Women 39 / 41
Nathan Gazzetta Cat 4 Men 7 / 80
Thomas Simchak Cat 4 Men 15 / 80
Marcus Floro Cat 4 Men 23 / 80
Chas Offutt Cat 4 Men 24 / 80
Corey Dipietro Cat 4 Men 39 / 80
Daniel Cramer Cat 4 Men 44 / 80
Matthew Ringer Cat 4 Men 45 / 80
Justin Resnick Cat 4 Men 73 / 80
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)
Jonathan Lyons Men MR Master 50-59 16 / 26
Corey Dipietro Men 4/5 9 / 44
Justin Resnick Men 4/5 10 / 44
Dennis Bodewits Men 4/5 17 / 44
Grayson Church Men 4/5 19 / 44
Eduardo Maeyama Men 4/5 20 / 44
Nathan Gazzetta Men 4/5 22 / 44
Sean Mckee Men 4/5 34 / 44
Marcus Floro Men 4/5 40 / 44
Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)
Sam Mccadney MEN 3 6 / 43
Tony Abate MEN 3 41 / 43
Martin Austermuhle MEN 3 43 / 43
Grant Mandsager MEN 4 1 / 59
Matthew Ringer MEN 4 50 / 59
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Grayson Church MEN 4 & U19 4 / 51
Corey Dipietro MEN 4 & U19 15 / 51
Kevin Cross MEN 2 & 3 51 / 62
Lance Anderson MEN 2 & 3 53 / 62
Sam Mccadney MEN 2 & 3 56 / 62
Tony Abate MEN 2 & 3 57 / 62
17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)
Troy Cross Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 32 / 52
Daniel Cramer Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 37 / 52
Grayson Church Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 42 / 52
Corey Dipietro Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 43 / 52
Grayson Church Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 19 / 27
Chas Offutt Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 22 / 27
John Larue Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 23 / 27
Eduardo s. Maeyama Men cat 5 19 / 41
Sam Mccadney Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 14 / 37
Martin Austermuhle Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 22 / 37
Jonathan Lyons Master men 45+ 42 / 50
Tony Abate Men cat 1/2/3 75 / 75
The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)
Anthony Abate Men 3 10 / 49
Martin Austermuhle Men 3 44 / 49
Samuel Mccadney Men 3 47 / 49
Kevin Cross Men 3 49 / 49
Thomas Simchak Men 4 21 / 79
Corey Dipietro Men 4 22 / 79
Marcus Floro Men 4 26 / 79
Justin Resnick Men 4 37 / 79
Dennis Bodewits Men 4 69 / 79
Matthew Ringer Men 4 72 / 79
Jonathan Lyons Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 14 / 33
Kevin Cross Men 3/4 Masters 35-99 8 / 39
Troy Cross Men 3/4 Masters 35-99 25 / 39
Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Kevin Cross Men 3 5 / 71
Samuel Mccadney Men 3 25 / 71
Anthony Abate Men 3 65 / 71
Grant Mandsager Men 4 9 / 73
Corey Dipietro Men 4 18 / 73
Nathan Gazzetta Men 4 21 / 73
Matthew Ringer Men 4 34 / 73
Troy Cross Men 4 42 / 73
John Larue Men 4 43 / 73
Chas Offutt Men 4 46 / 73
Grayson Church Men 4 47 / 73
Thomas Simchak Men 4 48 / 73
Tom Jawetz Men 4 58 / 73
2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)
Jonathan Lyons Men Master 35+ / 45+ 40 / 63
Chas Offutt Men 4/5 35+ 28 / 64
Dennis Bodewits Men Cat 4/5 Race 2 3 / 45
Lance Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 68
Tony Abate Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 68
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 4/5 Race 1 7 / 66
Corey Dipietro Men Cat 4/5 Race 1 11 / 66
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 4/5 Race 1 12 / 66
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 4/5 Race 1 14 / 66
Grayson Church Men Cat 4/5 Race 1 23 / 66
Tom Jawetz Men Cat 4/5 Race 1 34 / 66
Eduardo s. Maeyama Men Cat 4/5 Race 1 43 / 66
Marcus Floro Men Cat 4/5 Race 1 49 / 66
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Jonathan Lyons Men Master 45-49 34 / 40
Grayson Church Men 4 11 / 87
Matthew Ringer Men 4 35 / 87
Corey Dipietro Men 4 36 / 87
Dennis Bodewits Men 4 40 / 87
Justin Resnick Men 4 57 / 87
Grant Mandsager Men 4 60 / 87
Sean Mckee Men 4 64 / 87
Nathan Gazzetta Men 4 69 / 87
Daniel Cramer Men 4 76 / 87
Marcus Floro Men 4 86 / 87
Eduardo Maeyama Men 5 26 / 41
Lisette Planken Women 4 2 / 39
Michelle Johnson Women 4 25 / 39
Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)
Michael Regan Cat 4/5 Men B 42 / 49
540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)
Dennis Bodewits Men 3/4 22 / 87
Samuel Mccadney Men 3/4 29 / 87
Grant Mandsager Men 3/4 32 / 87
Matthew Ringer Men 3/4 38 / 87
Grayson Church Men 3/4 40 / 87
Martin Austermuhle Men 3/4 43 / 87
Corey Dipietro Men 3/4 60 / 87
Thomas Simchak Men 3/4 62 / 87
Justin Resnick Men 3/4 69 / 87
Jonathan Lyons Men 3/4 79 / 87
Samuel Mccadney Men 1/2/3 49 / 55
Lance Anderson Men 1/2/3 52 / 55
Eduardo Maeyama Men 5 51 / 52
Lisette Planken Women 3/4 19 / 32
Nathan Gazzetta Men 4/5 17 / 82
Grant Mandsager Men 4/5 18 / 82
Corey Dipietro Men 4/5 26 / 82
Justin Resnick Men 4/5 32 / 82
Grayson Church Men 4/5 37 / 82
Dennis Bodewits Men 4/5 38 / 82
Sean Mckee Men 4/5 46 / 82
Matthew Ringer Men 4/5 54 / 82
Thomas Simchak Men 4/5 64 / 82
Eduardo Maeyama Men 4/5 65 / 82
Marcus Floro Men 4/5 75 / 82
Busiest Racers
in last months
Grayson Church 98
Patrick Dolan 88
Matthew Ringer 73
Thomas Simchak 68
Patrick Jarenwattananon 60
Anthony Abate 60
Kevin Cross 57
Robert Kelly 56
Chas Offutt 48
Elliott Largent 48
Martin Austermuhle 46
Grant Mandsager 44
Samuel Mccadney 40
Tony Allenmills 39
Nathan Gazzetta 38
Rasheed Jabr 33
Dennis Bodewits 31
Corey Dipietro 30
Aaron Hotaling 30
David Bender 29
Mattison Brady 28
Marcus Floro 25
Mykel Nahorniak 23
Steven Kusy 22
Jonathan Moncton 21
Tony Abate 18
Justin Resnick 18
Joshua Wadsworth 16
David Muse 16
Alexander Porter 15
John Larue 14
Tom Jawetz 14
Dan Petalas 13
Sam Mccadney 12
Hannah Arem 11
Tony Allen-mills 10
Matthew Sharpe 9
Jonathan Lyons 9
Eduardo Maeyama 9
Sean Mckee 8
Privitera Alessandro 8
Lance Anderson 8
Seth Carpenter 7
Troy Cross 7
Byron Pickard 7
Lisette Planken 7
Daniel Cramer 6
Sarah Randolph 6
Brian Sacawa 5
Michael Regan 5
Katherine Cicala 4
Pier Pennoyer 4
Eduardo s. Maeyama 4
Michelle Johnson 3
Gregg Haifley 3
Mccadney Sam 2
Abate Tony 2
Cross Kevin 2
Austermuhle Martin 2
Alex Privitera 2
Dolan Patrick 1
Maeyama Eduardo s. 1
Jim Geiger 1
Eduardo S. maeyama 1
Moncton Jonathan 1
Ringer Matthew 1
Adam Looney 1
Bender David 1
Brady Mattison 1
Stacey Wagner 1
Johnathan Lyons 1
Matthew Folan 1
Amy Kuether 1
Dennis King 1
Jennifer Burke 1
Mandsager Grant 1