Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Rock Creek Velo Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)
Evan Goldberg Men 20K 9-14 JR 2 / 8
Mary Cline Women 40K 45+ MR 7 / 7
Claire Vanekdom Women 40K 1/2/3 6 / 6
Sophie Mittelstadt Women 20K 15-18 JR 1 / 1
Garner Woodall Men 40K 35+ MR 6 / 14
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)
Erik Corson Men Juniors 5 / 12
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 3 12 / 33
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 23
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)
Zachary Whitlock Men Junior 17-18 1 / 17
Sam Nussenzweig Men Junior 17-18 3 / 17
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Junior 17-18 2 / 7
Ann Mcelvein Women Junior 17-18 5 / 7
Claire Vanekdom Women Junior 17-18 6 / 7
Hannah Humphreys Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Emma Humphreys Women Junior 11-12 2 / 7
Cassie Bopf Women Junior 11-12 3 / 7
Svetlana Mack Women Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Erik Corson Men Junior 13-14 16 / 20
Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 15-16 7 / 19
Laraib Laubach Men Junior 15-16 18 / 19
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Juniors 17-18 1 / 6
Ann Mcelvein Women Juniors 17-18 5 / 6
Richard Furchtgott Men Juniors 15-16 11 / 18
Sam Nussenzweig Men Juniors 17-18 7 / 16
Zachary Whitlock Men Juniors 17-18 10 / 16
Erik Corson Men Juniors 13-14 16 / 16
Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 7
Emma Humphreys Women Juniors 11-12 3 / 7
Hannah Humphreys Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 3
Svetlana Mack Women Juniors 15-16 2 / 4
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)
Zachary Whitlock Men Junior 17-18 2 / 17
Sam Nussenzweig Men Junior 17-18 4 / 17
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Junior 17-18 2 / 7
Claire Vanekdom Women Junior 17-18 4 / 7
Ann Mcelvein Women Junior 17-18 7 / 7
Hannah Humphreys Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Emma Humphreys Women Junior 11-12 2 / 7
Cassie Bopf Women Junior 11-12 3 / 7
Svetlana Mack Women Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Erik Corson Men Junior 13-14 19 / 19
Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 15-16 5 / 19
Laraib Laubach Men Junior 15-16 13 / 19
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Juniors 17-18 2 / 6
Ann Mcelvein Women Juniors 17-18 5 / 6
Richard Furchtgott Men Juniors 15-16 10 / 19
Laraib Laubach Men Juniors 15-16 13 / 19
Zachary Whitlock Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 17
Sam Nussenzweig Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 17
Erik Corson Men Juniors 13-14 18 / 19
Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 11-12 3 / 7
Emma Humphreys Women Juniors 11-12 4 / 7
Hannah Humphreys Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 3
Svetlana Mack Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 4
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)
Baird Webel Men OPEN ED MERCKX 10 / 26
Annamaria Mchugh Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 2
Julie Billingsley Women MASTER 45+ 3 / 8
Rosemarie Beale Women MASTER 45+ 6 / 8
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 8
SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)
Evan Goldberg Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 7
Laraib Laubach Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 8
SRS #3: Asheville TT (Jul 18 2014)
Laraib Laubach Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 4 / 6
Evan Goldberg Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 6
Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)
Garner Woodall Men Master 35+ (40 km ) 7 / 11
Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 19
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 4 8 / 67
Ann Mcelvein Women Cat 4 11 / 25
Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)
Cameron Newcombe Women CAT 4 5 / 15
Hannah Newcombe Women CAT 4 6 / 15
Sophie Mittelstadt Women CAT 3 3 / 14
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 13-14 34 / 61
Zayk Cronyn Men Junior 9-10 3 / 13
Svetlana Mack Women Junior 15-16 14 / 22
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Zayk Cronyn Men Junior 9-10 3 / 13
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 13-14 28 / 63
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Sam Nussenzweig Men Junior 17-18 92 / 104
Zayk Cronyn Men Junior 9-10 1 / 13
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 13-14 18 / 59
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Svetlana Mack Women Junior 15-16 11 / 16
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 79 / 128
Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)
Zayk Cronyn Men Open Junior 9-12 2 / 25
August Milliken Men Open Junior 9-12 5 / 25
Jesse Rider Men Open Junior 9-12 11 / 25
William Malley Men Open Junior 9-12 13 / 25
Zachary Roberts-weigert Men Open Junior 9-12 24 / 25
Annamaria Mchugh Women Open Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Elizabeth Kelley-Kern Women Open Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Claire Vanekdom Women Open Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Quinn Killy Men Category 5 Novice 14 / 23
Zachary Whitlock Men Open Junior 15-18 1 / 9
Sam Nussenzweig Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 9
Laraib Laubach Men Open Junior 15-18 5 / 9
Jordan Werbel Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 9
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 73
Ann Mcelvein Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 19 / 29
Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 22 / 29
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 24 / 29
Evan Goldberg Men Open Junior 13-14 1 / 14
Bo Rider Men Open Junior 13-14 3 / 14
Joshua Townes Men Open Junior 13-14 4 / 14
Sushanth Gupta Men Open Junior 13-14 10 / 14
Maximus Oleynik Men Open Junior 13-14 11 / 14
Erik Corson Men Open Junior 13-14 12 / 14
Brandon Carboni Men Open Junior 13-14 14 / 14
Cassie Bopf Women Open Junior 9-12 1 / 6
Uma Gupta Women Open Junior 9-12 2 / 6
? N/a Women Open Junior 9-12 6 / 6
Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Sophie Mittelstadt Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 17
Ann Mcelvein Women CAT 4 4 / 7
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 25 2014)
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 18
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat4/5 B 1 / 26
Laraib Laubach Men Cat 5 C 3 / 14
Bo Rider Men Cat 5 C 7 / 14
Evan Goldberg Men Cat 5 C 8 / 14
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 4 5 / 17
Ann Mcelvein Women Cat 4 8 / 17
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 3 7 / 9
2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)
Sam Nussenzweig Men Junior 20K ITT 15-18 (20K ) 3 / 6
Zachary Berkow Men Junior 20K ITT 15-18 (20K ) 5 / 6
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 20K ITT 9-14 (20K ) 1 / 8
Zayk Cronyn Men Junior 20K ITT 9-14 (20K ) 4 / 8
Garner Woodall Men Masters 40K ITT 35+ (40K ) 6 / 10
Claire Vanekdom Women Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 3 / 3
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Junior 20K ITT 15-18 (20K ) 1 / 3
Ann Mcelvein Women Junior 20K ITT 15-18 (20K ) 2 / 3
Hannah Newcombe Women Junior 20K ITT 15-18 (20K ) 3 / 3
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)
Ann Mcelvein Women Cat 4 C 17 / 1
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat4/5 B 1 / 28
Laraib Laubach Men Cat 5 C 10 / 20
Evan Goldberg Men Cat 5 C 15 / 20
Jordan Werbel Men Cat 5 C 18 / 20
Carytown Bicycle Company Presents the Bryan Park Circuit Race 2014 (Jun 15 2014)
Sophie Mittelstadt Womens CAT 1/2/3 3 / 13
Ann Mcelvein Womens CAT 4 2 / 8
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Juniors AGE 15 18 1 / 1
Sam Nussenzweig Men Juniors AGE 15 18 1 / 2
Sam Nussenzweig Mens CAT 4/5 4 / 45
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)
Zachary Whitlock Men CAT 4 14 / 48
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)
Zachary Whitlock Men CAT 4 16 / 51
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Zachary Whitlock Men CAT 4 1 / 49
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 34
Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 34
Hannah Newcombe Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 34
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Zachary Whitlock Men CAT 4 18 / 61
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 3/4 35 / 62
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3/4 58 / 62
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)
Claire Vanekdom Women Cat2/3 B 36 / 3
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat4/5 B 17 / 33
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat4/5 B 30 / 33
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
William Malley Men Junior 9-14 7 / 9
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)
Annamaria Mchugh Women Juniors 9-14 Girls 4 / 5
Hannah Frank Women Juniors 9-14 Girls 5 / 5
Zachary Berkow Men Juniors 15-18 Boys 1 / 12
Zachary Whitlock Men Juniors 15-18 Boys 3 / 12
Avery Cronyn Men Juniors 15-18 Boys 5 / 12
Adam Fulcher Men Juniors 15-18 Boys 6 / 12
Quinn Killy Men Cat 5 16 / 55
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 4 21 / 74
Zachary Berkow Men Cat 4 33 / 74
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 9-14 Boys 1 / 28
Bo Rider Men Juniors 9-14 Boys 4 / 28
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 9-14 Boys 8 / 28
August Milliken Men Juniors 9-14 Boys 12 / 28
Garrett Cashion Men Juniors 9-14 Boys 13 / 28
Zayk Cronyn Men Juniors 9-14 Boys 17 / 28
Jonah Killy Men Juniors 9-14 Boys 22 / 28
Jesse Rider Men Juniors 9-14 Boys 26 / 28
Maximus Oleynik Men Juniors 9-14 Boys 28 / 28
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 4 4 / 30
Hannah Newcombe Women Cat 4 6 / 30
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 4 9 / 30
Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 4 12 / 30
Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)
Richard Furchtgott Men OPEN Junior 15-18 2 / 13
Zachary Berkow Men OPEN Junior 15-18 3 / 13
Adam Fulcher Men OPEN Junior 15-18 4 / 13
Laraib Laubach Men OPEN Junior 15-18 6 / 13
Sam Nussenzweig Men OPEN Junior 15-18 7 / 13
Annamaria Mchugh Women OPEN Junior 09-14 1 / 4
Hannah Frank Women OPEN Junior 09-14 3 / 4
Benjamin Harris Men OPEN Junior 09-14 1 / 22
Joshua Townes Men OPEN Junior 09-14 3 / 22
Evan Goldberg Men OPEN Junior 09-14 4 / 22
Bo Rider Men OPEN Junior 09-14 8 / 22
August Milliken Men OPEN Junior 09-14 9 / 22
Jonah Killy Men OPEN Junior 09-14 12 / 22
Jesse Rider Men OPEN Junior 09-14 14 / 22
Zayk Cronyn Men OPEN Junior 09-14 16 / 22
William Malley Men OPEN Junior 09-14 21 / 22
Ann Mcelvein Women OPEN Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Sophie Mittelstadt Women OPEN Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Richard Furchtgott Men CAT 4 Senior Open 24 / 29
Nelson Cronyn Men OPEN Master 45-54 37 / 41
Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)
Svetlana Mack Cat 4 Women 6 / 14
Cameron Newcombe Cat 4 Women 7 / 14
Hannah Newcombe Cat 4 Women 9 / 14
Sophie Mittelstadt Cat 4 Women 12 / 14
Zachary Whitlock Cat 4 4 / 16
Sam Nussenzweig Cat 4 8 / 16
Zachary Berkow Cat 4 11 / 16
Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)
Claire Vanekdom Women Open Senior 18+ 9 / 30
Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)
Annamaria Mchugh Women Juniors 9-14 5 / 10
Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 9-14 6 / 10
Ann Mcelvein Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 3
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Juniors 15-18 2 / 3
Svetlana Mack Women Juniors 15-18 3 / 3
Sam Nussenzweig Men CAT 4 4 / 17
Zachary Berkow Men CAT 4 11 / 17
Zachary Whitlock Men CAT 4 15 / 17
Sophie Mittelstadt Women CAT 4 1 / 11
Hannah Newcombe Women CAT 4 3 / 11
Svetlana Mack Women CAT 4 4 / 11
Cameron Newcombe Women CAT 4 6 / 11
Richard Furchtgott Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 20
Sam Nussenzweig Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 20
Zachary Whitlock Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 20
Laraib Laubach Men Juniors 15-18 11 / 20
Adam Fulcher Men Juniors 15-18 12 / 20
Zachary Berkow Men Juniors 15-18 14 / 20
Benjamin Ogdenlord Men Juniors 15-18 16 / 20
Jordan Werbel Men Juniors 15-18 20 / 20
Benjamin Harris Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 33
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 33
Bo Rider Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 33
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 33
August Milliken Men Juniors 9-14 14 / 33
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors 9-14 15 / 33
Zayk Cronyn Men Juniors 9-14 17 / 33
Jonah Killy Men Juniors 9-14 24 / 33
Zachary Roberts-weigert Men Juniors 9-14 31 / 33
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
Laraib Laubach Mixed Open Juniors 15-18 1 / 9
Jordan Werbel Mixed Open Juniors 15-18 7 / 9
Evan Goldberg Mixed Open Juniors 10-14 1 / 19
William Malley Mixed Open Juniors 10-14 17 / 19
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 14 2014)
William Malley Men RDRS 9-12 2 / 6
Cassie Bopf Women RDRS 9-12 1 / 3
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 4 C 1 / 2
Laraib Laubach Men Cat 5 C 2 / 25
Evan Goldberg Men Cat 5 C 6 / 25
Benjamin Harris Men Cat 5 C 8 / 25
Bo Rider Men Cat 5 C 9 / 25
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 4 C 1 / 2
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat4/5 B 1 / 27
Evan Goldberg Men Cat 5 C 6 / 15
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 4 Novice 2 / 27
Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 4 Novice 4 / 27
Hannah Newcombe Women Cat 4 Novice 15 / 27
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 4 Novice 26 / 52
The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Zachary Berkow Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 16
Sam Nussenzweig Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 16
Richard Furchtgott Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 16
Laraib Laubach Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 16
Adam Fulcher Men Open Junior 15-18 10 / 16
Jordan Werbel Men Open Junior 15-18 13 / 16
Evan Goldberg Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 36
Bo Rider Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 36
Benjamin Harris Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 36
Joshua Townes Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 36
Sushanth Gupta Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 36
August Milliken Men Open Junior 9-14 14 / 36
Aidan Dixon Men Open Junior 9-14 15 / 36
Zayk Cronyn Men Open Junior 9-14 18 / 36
Brandon Carboni Men Open Junior 9-14 19 / 36
Jonah Killy Men Open Junior 9-14 24 / 36
Garrett Cashion Men Open Junior 9-14 26 / 36
Maximus Oleynik Men Open Junior 9-14 30 / 36
William Malley Men Open Junior 9-14 31 / 36
Zachary Roberts-weigert Men Open Junior 9-14 35 / 36
Jesse Rider Men Open Junior 9-14 36 / 36
Annamaria Mchugh Women Open Junior 9-14 4 / 18
Jenna Adler Women Open Junior 9-14 11 / 18
Uma Gupta Women Open Junior 9-14 17 / 18
Quinn Killy Men Cat 5 Category 6 / 55
Avery Cronyn Men Cat 5 Category 28 / 55
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 4 Novice 1 / 16
Ann Mcelvein Women Cat 4 Novice 3 / 16
United States Naval Academy Circuit Race (Apr 26 2014)
Sophie Mittelstadt Women CAT C Collegiate 1 / 12
Ann Mcelvein Women CAT C Collegiate 2 / 12
United States Naval Academy Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Sophie Mittelstadt Women CAT C Collegiate 1 / 11
Ann Mcelvein Women CAT C Collegiate 6 / 11
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat4(3/4) 2 / 54
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat4(3/4) 26 / 54
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat4(3/4) 53 / 54
Daniel Poliquin Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 26
Joshua Townes Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 26
Bo Rider Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 26
Evan Goldberg Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 26
Benjamin Harris Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 26
Jesse Rider Men Open Junior 9-14 10 / 26
Erik Corson Men Open Junior 9-14 14 / 26
Jonah Killy Men Open Junior 9-14 17 / 26
Brandon Carboni Men Open Junior 9-14 19 / 26
William Malley Men Open Junior 9-14 24 / 26
Ruthie Vogel Women Open Junior 9-14 2 / 10
Annamaria Mchugh Women Open Junior 9-14 6 / 10
Cassie Bopf Women Open Junior 9-14 7 / 10
? N/a Women Open Junior 9-14 8 / 10
Jenna Adler Women Open Junior 9-14 10 / 10
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 4 7 / 21
Ann Mcelvein Women Open Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Daniel Poliquin Men Junior 9-14 1 / 27
Bo Rider Men Junior 9-14 2 / 27
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 9-14 3 / 27
Joshua Townes Men Junior 9-14 8 / 27
Jonah Killy Men Junior 9-14 13 / 27
William Malley Men Junior 9-14 20 / 27
Zachary Whitlock Men Junior 15-18 2 / 11
Adam Fulcher Men Junior 15-18 4 / 11
Laraib Laubach Men Junior 15-18 6 / 11
Jordan Werbel Men Junior 15-18 11 / 11
Barry Wilcox ii Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 12 / 18
Cassie Bopf Women Junior 9-14 3 / 7
Jenna Adler Women Junior 9-14 5 / 7
Annamaria Mchugh Women Junior 9-14 7 / 7
Claire Vanekdom Women Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 22
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 4 5 / 24
Ann Mcelvein Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Quinn Killy Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 52
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Sophie Mittelstadt Women - Cat 4 17 / 25
Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)
Michael Goldberg Men Open Master 45+ 9 / 9
Evan Goldberg Men Open Junior 13-14 2 / 6
All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Cameron Newcombe Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 42 / 53
Sam Nussenzweig Men CAT 4 11 / 64
Zachary Whitlock Men CAT 4 12 / 64
Zachary Berkow Men CAT 4 20 / 64
Sophie Mittelstadt Women CAT 4 6 / 15
Ann Mcelvein Women CAT 4 8 / 15
Svetlana Mack Women CAT 4 10 / 15
Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)
Michael Goldberg Masters 45+ 9 / 9
Evan Goldberg Juniors 13-14 2 / 8
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Ann Mcelvein Women Juniors 16-18 1 / 1
Michael Better Men Cat 3/4 58 / 60
Sam Nussenzweig Men Juniors 16-18 7 / 20
Zachary Whitlock Men Juniors 16-18 8 / 20
Richard Furchtgott Men Juniors 16-18 10 / 20
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 4 12 / 24
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 4 13 / 24
Hannah Newcombe Women Cat 4 21 / 24
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 4 1 / 22
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 4 13 / 22
Sam Nussenzweig Ment Cat 4 4 / 69
Zachary Whitlock Ment Cat 4 32 / 69
Barry Wilcox ii Ment Cat 4 59 / 69
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Claire Vanekdom Women Cat 123 Senior 18+ 12 / 12
Ann Mcelvein Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 9 / 22
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 12 / 22
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 16 / 22
Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)
Garner Woodall MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 5
Juniors Day Out (Sep 14 2013)
Annamaria Mchugh Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-12 2 / 7
Evan Goldberg Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 18
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 6
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 6
Svetlana Mack Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Daniel Poliquin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 12
Joshua Townes Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 12
Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 8 2013)
Garner Woodall Men Master 35-44 3 / 7
Argyle Time Trial (Aug 31 2013)
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 1 / 4
2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Evan Goldberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 10
Sophie Mittelstadt Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 18+ 3 / 4
Garner Woodall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 13
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)
Quinn Killy Men Cat 5 C 4 / 20
Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Svetlana Mack Jr Girls 15-18 1 / 3
Sophie Mittelstadt Jr Girls 15-18 2 / 3
Svetlana Mack Women Category 4 3 / 7
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Category 4 7 / 7
Erik Corson Jr Boys 10-14 5 / 10
Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Sam Nussenzweig JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 10 / 18
Zachary Whitlock JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 13 / 18
Evan Goldberg JUNIOR 10-14 MEN 4 / 20
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Garner Woodall Men Master 35+ 8 / 12
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 10-14 3 / 11
French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)
Evan Goldberg Men JRS 13-14 6 / 10
French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Evan Goldberg Men JRS 13-14 8 / 8
Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Michael Better Men Cat 4 13 / 42
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 4 5 / 6
French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)
Evan Goldberg Men JRS 13-14 6 / 7
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)
Nathan Lebauer Men Cat4/5 B 20 / 27
Michael Better Men Cat4/5 B 26 / 27
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat4/5 B 27 / 27
Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)
Nathan Lebauer Men 3 48 / 56
MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)
Annamaria Mchugh Women OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 1 / 6
Ruthie Vogel Women OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 6 / 6
Zachary Whitlock Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 3 / 14
Grayson Rosenfeld Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 6 / 14
Richard Furchtgott Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 10 / 14
Svetlana Mack Women OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 1 / 1
Evan Goldberg Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 4 / 15
Joshua Townes Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 9 / 15
Erik Corson Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 10 / 15
Richard Furchtgott Men CAT 4 SENIOR 14 / 21
Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Michael Better Men CAT 4 SENIOR 24 / 39
Peter Bond Men CAT 3 SENIOR 15 / 38
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Nathan Lebauer Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 83 / 92
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Michael Better Men Category 4 18 / 38
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Category 4 22 / 22
Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)
Grayson Rosenfeld Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 12
Sam Nussenzweig Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 12
Zachary Whitlock Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 12
Lucas Heinzerling Junior Boys 15-18 10 / 12
Jordan Werbel Junior Boys 15-18 11 / 12
Adam Fulcher Junior Boys 15-18 12 / 12
Bo Rider Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 32
Evan Goldberg Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 32
Daniel Poliquin Junior Boys 10-14 8 / 32
Joshua Townes Junior Boys 10-14 13 / 32
Erik Corson Junior Boys 10-14 25 / 32
Sophie Mittelstadt Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Svetlana Mack Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 2
Barry Wilcox ii Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 28
Peter Bond Men Cat 3 13 / 58
Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 4 13 / 62
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 4 23 / 62
Michael Better Men Cat 4 34 / 62
Barry Wilcox ii Men Cat 4 48 / 62
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 4 59 / 62
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 4 6 / 19
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 4 18 / 19
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Jonah Killy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 8
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)
Nathan Lebauer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 22 / 63
Michael Better Men Cat 3/4 Senior 52 / 63
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 4 Novice 48 / 59
Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Zachary Whitlock Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 6 / 6
Garner Woodall Men OPEN MASTERS 35+ 3 / 9
Sophie Mittelstadt Women OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 1 / 1
Evan Goldberg Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 4 / 18
Bo Rider Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 6 / 18
Daniel Poliquin Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 7 / 18
Mary Beth durkin Women OPEN MASTERS 50+ 8 / 9
Elizabeth Malloy Women OPEN MASTERS 45+ 3 / 8
Mary Cline Women OPEN MASTERS 45+ 7 / 8
Annamaria Mchugh Women OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 1 / 3
Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Nathan Lebauer Men CAT 3/4 52 / 55
Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Nathan Lebauer Men CAT 3/4 49 / 54
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Nathan Lebauer Men CAT 3/4 58 / 69
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Svetlana Mack Women Category4 2 / 9
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Nathan Lebauer Men CAT 3/4 59 / 77
Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Category4 4 / 4
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)
Jonah Killy Men RDRS 10-12 3 / 5
Noah Kuperberg Men RDRS 10-12 4 / 5
Jesse Rider Men RDRS 10-12 5 / 5
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 4 C 1 / 1
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat4/5 B 19 / 31
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat4/5 B 26 / 31
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat4/5 B 27 / 31
Daniel Poliquin Men Cat 5 C 18 / 28
Bo Rider Men Cat 5 C 22 / 28
Laraib Laubach Men Cat 5 C 23 / 28
Evan Goldberg Men Cat 5 C 24 / 28
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 5 C 27 / 28
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Sanford Glickman Men Junior 15-18 5 / 5
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Michael Better Men Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)
Laraib Laubach Men Junior 10-14 3 / 31
Daniel Poliquin Men Junior 10-14 5 / 31
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 10-14 6 / 31
Shiva Yamamoto Men Junior 10-14 14 / 31
Joshua Townes Men Junior 10-14 18 / 31
Jonah Killy Men Junior 10-14 19 / 31
Joshua Byman Men Junior 10-14 27 / 31
Annamaria Mchugh Women Junior 10-14 3 / 7
Martha Whitlock Women Junior 10-14 5 / 7
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 4 11 / 22
Nathan Lebauer Men Cat 3 24 / 56
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 4 69 / 75
Nathan Lebauer Men Junior 15-18 3 / 14
Zachary Whitlock Men Junior 15-18 7 / 14
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Junior 15-18 8 / 14
Zachary Berkow Men Junior 15-18 9 / 14
Barry Wilcox ii Men Masters 35+ 3/4 46 / 54
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)
Daniel Poliquin Men Cat 5 C 23 / 25
Evan Goldberg Men Cat 5 C 24 / 25
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 4 C 3 / 4
Nathan Lebauer Men Cat4/5 B 4 / 27
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2013)
Benjamin Harris Men Cat 5 C 25 / 30
Bo Rider Men Cat 5 C 27 / 30
Nathan Lebauer Men Cat4/5 B 7 / 27
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Sophie Mittelstadt Junior Women 15-18 1 / 1
Annamaria Mchugh Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 9
Ruthie Vogel Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 9
Nathan Lebauer Junior Men 15-18 2 / 21
Zachary Berkow Junior Men 15-18 10 / 21
Sam Nussenzweig Junior Men 15-18 15 / 21
Richard Furchtgott Junior Men 15-18 16 / 21
Adam Fulcher Junior Men 15-18 18 / 21
Daniel Poliquin Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 34
Bo Rider Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 34
Benjamin Harris Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 34
Joshua Townes Junior Boys 10-14 10 / 34
Laraib Laubach Junior Boys 10-14 12 / 34
Evan Goldberg Junior Boys 10-14 13 / 34
Shiva Yamamoto Junior Boys 10-14 19 / 34
Aidan Dixon Junior Boys 10-14 22 / 34
Joshua Byman Junior Boys 10-14 26 / 34
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Category 4 11 / 14
Nathan Lebauer Men CAT 4 6 / 26
Sam Nussenzweig Men CAT 4 11 / 26
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 5 C 1 / 34
Sanford Glickman Men Cat 5 C 2 / 34
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 5 C 4 / 34
Quinn Killy Men Cat 5 C 12 / 34
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 41 / 57
Grayson Rosenfeld Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 4 / 10
Sam Nussenzweig Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 5 / 10
Sanford Glickman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 6 / 10
Zachary Whitlock Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 7 / 10
Evan Goldberg Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 16 / 17
James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2013)
Laraib Laubach Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 6
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 6
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)
Sam Nussenzweig Men CAT 4 NOVICE 16 / 59
Grayson Rosenfeld Men CAT 4 NOVICE 22 / 59
Richard Furchtgott Men CAT 4 NOVICE 48 / 59
Zachary Berkow Men CAT 4 NOVICE 49 / 59
Adam Fulcher Men CAT 4 NOVICE 53 / 59
Barry Wilcox ii Men 55+ MASTERS 15 / 22
Sophie Mittelstadt Women CAT 4 NOVICE 20 / 22
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 21 2013)
Daniel Poliquin 10-12 Juniors 1 / 7
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 4 13 / 17
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 4 15 / 17
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
Evan Goldberg Junior 10-14 Boys 3 / 24
Joshua Townes Junior 10-14 Boys 9 / 24
Erik Corson Junior 10-14 Boys 13 / 24
Jonah Killy Junior 10-14 Boys 15 / 24
Joshua Byman Junior 10-14 Boys 16 / 24
Jack Valentine Junior 10-14 Boys 18 / 24
Daniel Poliquin Junior 10-14 Boys 24 / 24
Cameron Newcombe Junior 10-14 Girls 1 / 7
Martha Whitlock Junior 10-14 Girls 3 / 7
Ruthie Vogel Junior 10-14 Girls 6 / 7
Annamaria Mchugh Junior 10-14 Girls 7 / 7
Svetlana Mack Women NOVICE WOMEN 10 / 19
Sophie Mittelstadt Women NOVICE WOMEN 17 / 19
Sam Nussenzweig Men JUNIOR 15-18 6 / 23
Sanford Glickman Men JUNIOR 15-18 8 / 23
Nathan Lebauer Men JUNIOR 15-18 10 / 23
Zachary Whitlock Men JUNIOR 15-18 15 / 23
Sebastian Pretzer Men JUNIOR 15-18 16 / 23
Grayson Rosenfeld Men JUNIOR 15-18 17 / 23
Zachary Berkow Men JUNIOR 15-18 18 / 23
Lucas Heinzerling Men JUNIOR 15-18 19 / 23
Adam Fulcher Men JUNIOR 15-18 22 / 23
Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 4 6 / 20
Nathan Lebauer Men Cat 4 36 / 69
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 4 48 / 69
Svetlana Mack Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Sophie Mittelstadt Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 2
Nathan Lebauer Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 10
Grayson Rosenfeld Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 10
Zachary Whitlock Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 10
Sanford Glickman Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 10
Adam Fulcher Junior Boys 15-18 10 / 10
Laraib Laubach Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 18
Evan Goldberg Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 18
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Svetlana Mack Women Category/4/JUNIORS OVERALL 15-18 19 / 39
Svetlana Mack Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 3
Richard Furchtgott Men Juniors 15-18 11 / 17
Zachary Whitlock Men Juniors 15-18 13 / 17
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Michael Better Men M4/5 16 / 66
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)
Michael Better Cat 3 Men 56 / 73
Michael Better Cat 4 36 / 65
Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)
Michael Better Men 4/5 26 / 51
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 10-14 2 / 6
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Margaret Kilby Women Catergory 4 4 / 6
Margaret Kilby Women Master 45-59 5 / 6
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Joanna Millstein Women 3/4 26 / 47
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Joanna Millstein Women 3/4 47 / 47
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)
Isaac Kaplan Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Isaac Kaplan Men Cat 3/4 28 / 61
Sebastian Pretzer Men Cat 5 15 / 42
Isaac Kaplan Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Liam Panero Men Category4 17 / 19
MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)
Liam Panero Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 3 / 7
Sebastian Pretzer Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 6 / 7
Jacob Rubashkin Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 7 / 7
Evan Goldberg Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 4 / 5
Garner Woodall Men OPEN MASTER 35-44 7 / 10
Elizabeth Malloy Women CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 6 / 12
Margaret Kilby Women OPEN MASTER 45-99 7 / 8
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)
Will Messick Men junior 13-14 1 / 2
Isaac Kaplan Men 3 2 / 11
Isaac Kaplan Men junior 17-18 1 / 4
Nathan Wilcox Men junior 10-12 2 / 11
Evan Goldberg Men junior 10-12 3 / 11
Erik Corson Men junior 10-12 6 / 11
Joshua Townes Men junior 10-12 9 / 11
Annamaria Mchugh Men junior 10-12 10 / 11
Timothy Wilcox Men junior 10-12 11 / 11
Sophie Mittelstadt Men junior 15-16 3 / 4
Zachary Berkow Men junior 15-16 4 / 4
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2012)
Sebastian Pretzer Men Cat 5 C 10 / 21
Annamaria Mchugh Women Cat 4 LAJRS 10-12 1 / 1
Evan Goldberg Men Cat 5 LAJRS 10-12 2 / 7
Nathan Wilcox Men Cat 5 LAJRS 10-12 4 / 7
Timothy Wilcox Men Cat 5 LAJRS 10-12 7 / 7
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Isaac Kaplan Men Cat 3 16 / 56
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Isaac Kaplan Men 3 12 / 56
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Isaac Kaplan Men 3 18 / 76
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Michael Better Men Cat 4 14 / 45
Joanna Millstein Women Cat 3 7 / 7
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Isaac Kaplan Men 3 35 / 76
Liam Panero Juniors 15-18 10 / 26
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 1 2012)
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 5 C 8 / 30
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 5 C 10 / 30
Dmitriy Itskovich Men Cat 5 C 23 / 30
Liam Panero Men Cat4/5 B 21 / 27
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat4/5 B 22 / 27
Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)
Isaac Kaplan Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 4 / 23
Michael Better Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 17 / 23
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 18 / 23
Liam Panero Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 19 / 23
Kevin Stryapko Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 21 / 23
Dmitriy Itskovich Men Cat 5 Master Ages 16 / 18
Lucas Heinzerling Men Junior Multiple States 10-14 4 / 21
Svetlana Mack Men Junior Multiple States 10-14 8 / 21
2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)
Joanna Millstein Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 3
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Lucas Heinzerling Men Junior 10-14 1 / 9
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 10-14 4 / 9
Will Messick Men Junior 10-14 9 / 9
Liam Panero Men Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Zachary Whitlock Men Junior 15-18 6 / 8
Julie Billingsley Women Master 40-49 4 / 10
Margaret Kilby Women Master 40-49 8 / 10
Mary Cline Women Master 40-49 9 / 10
Elizabeth Malloy Women Cat 4 4 / 5
Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Joanna Millstein Women 1-4 7 / 13
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 25 2012)
Sebastian Pretzer Men Cat 5 C 11 / 32
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Cat4/5 B 13 / 16
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 22 2012)
Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 13-14 7 / 17
Nathan Lebauer Men Junior 13-14 17 / 17
Svetlana Mack Women Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Annamaria Mchugh Women Junior 10-12 4 / 6
Martha Whitlock Women Junior 10-12 5 / 6
Nathan Wilcox Men Junior 10-12 7 / 21
Joshua Townes Men Junior 10-12 11 / 21
Daniel Poliquin Men Junior 10-12 16 / 21
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 10-12 20 / 21
Adam Fulcher Men Junior 15-16 32 / 35
Liam Panero Men Junior 15-16 33 / 35
Zachary Whitlock Men Junior 15-16 35 / 35
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 22 2012)
Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 13-14 6 / 15
Nathan Lebauer Men Junior 13-14 17 / 15
Svetlana Mack Women Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Annamaria Mchugh Women Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Martha Whitlock Women Junior 10-12 3 / 6
Joshua Townes Men Junior 10-12 11 / 20
Nathan Wilcox Men Junior 10-12 12 / 20
Daniel Poliquin Men Junior 10-12 15 / 20
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 10-12 21 / 20
Liam Panero Men Junior 15-16 29 / 34
Zachary Whitlock Men Junior 15-16 30 / 34
Adam Fulcher Men Junior 15-16 31 / 34
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 21 2012)
Nathan Lebauer Men Junior 13-14 3 / 17
Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 13-14 7 / 17
Svetlana Mack Women Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Annamaria Mchugh Women Junior 10-12 3 / 6
Martha Whitlock Women Junior 10-12 6 / 6
Nathan Wilcox Men Junior 10-12 6 / 21
Joshua Townes Men Junior 10-12 12 / 21
Daniel Poliquin Men Junior 10-12 18 / 21
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 10-12 21 / 21
Liam Panero Men Junior 15-16 6 / 35
Zachary Whitlock Men Junior 15-16 32 / 35
Adam Fulcher Men Junior 15-16 35 / 35
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 21 2012)
Nathan Lebauer Men Junior 13-14 4 / 17
Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 13-14 8 / 17
Svetlana Mack Women Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Martha Whitlock Women Junior 10-12 5 / 6
Annamaria Mchugh Women Junior 10-12 6 / 6
Nathan Wilcox Men Junior 10-12 7 / 21
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 10-12 8 / 21
Joshua Townes Men Junior 10-12 16 / 21
Daniel Poliquin Men Junior 10-12 18 / 21
Liam Panero Men Junior 15-16 33 / 35
Zachary Whitlock Men Junior 15-16 34 / 35
Adam Fulcher Men Junior 15-16 35 / 35
Tour of the Valley - Crit (Jul 15 2012)
Liam Panero Men Jr 15-16 Junior 15-16 4 / 9
Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)
Liam Panero Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7
Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 4 7 / 8
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Cat 3 58 / 59
Michael Better Men Cat 4 40 / 74
Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)
Liam Panero Men Junior 15-16 2 / 7
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 11 2012)
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 5 C 18 / 28
Liam Panero Men Cat4/5 B 6 / 27
Bo Rider Men Cat 5 LAJRS 10-12 1 / 5
Joshua Townes Men Cat 5 LAJRS 10-12 4 / 5
Benjamin Harris Men Cat 5 LAJRS 10-12 5 / 5
RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)
Liam Panero Men Cat 4 Senior 56 / 53
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 14
Liam Panero Men Junior 15-18 3 / 9
Michael Better Men Junior 15-18 7 / 9
Zachary Whitlock Men Junior 15-18 8 / 9
Adam Fulcher Men Junior 15-18 9 / 9
Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 10-14 1 / 15
Svetlana Mack Men Junior 10-14 4 / 15
Joshua Townes Men Junior 10-14 5 / 15
Bo Rider Men Junior 10-14 8 / 15
Annamaria Mchugh Men Junior 10-14 12 / 15
Martha Whitlock Men Junior 10-14 16 / 15
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 27 2012)
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 5 C 8 / 25
Sebastian Pretzer Men Cat 5 C 14 / 25
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 5 C 25 / 25
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)
Michael Better Men Cat 4 25 / 52
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Isaac Kaplan Men Junior 17-18 73 / 150
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Junior 17-18 115 / 150
Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)
Margaret Kilby Women OPEN MASTER 45+ 9 / 9
Garner Woodall Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 7 / 11
Elizabeth Malloy Women CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 3 / 10
Liam Panero Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 2 / 11
Sebastian Pretzer Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 5 / 11
Grayson Rosenfeld Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 6 / 11
Sam Nussenzweig Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 7 / 11
Sophie Mittelstadt Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 8 / 11
Adam Fulcher Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 9 / 11
Katriona Mcneill Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 10 / 11
Evan Goldberg Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 2 / 6
Annamaria Mchugh Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 6 / 6
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Joanna Millstein Women Junior 17-18 24 / 25
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Isaac Kaplan Men Junior 17-18 40 / 142
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Junior 17-18 129 / 142
Nathan Lebauer Men Junior 13-14 13 / 76
Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 13-14 47 / 76
Joanna Millstein Women Junior 17-18 10 / 25
Svetlana Mack Women JUNIOR 13-14 16 / 26
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Svetlana Mack Women Junior 13-14 18 / 23
Isaac Kaplan Men Junior 17-18 60 / 102
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Nathan Lebauer Men Junior 13-14 38 / 84
Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 13-14 73 / 84
Svetlana Mack Women Junior 13-14 5 / 23
Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)
Panero Liam CAT 4 MEN 21 / 63
Better Michael CAT 4 MEN 59 / 63
Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Michael Better CAT 4 MEN 34 / 63
Liam Panero CAT 4 MEN 55 / 63
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Category4 15 / 17
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 5 C 14 / 25
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)
Michael Better Men Cat 4 29 / 45
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2012)
Nathan Lebauer Men Cat 5 C 2 / 29
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 5 C 4 / 29
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 5 C 12 / 29
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 4 C 2 / 2
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 10-14 1 / 8
Nathan Lebauer Men Junior 10-14 2 / 8
Lucas Heinzerling Men Junior 10-14 3 / 8
Svetlana Mack Men Junior 10-14 4 / 8
Peter Bond Men Cat 4 3 / 26
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Junior 15-18 2 / 12
Michael Better Men Junior 15-18 7 / 12
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Junior 15-18 9 / 12
Sam Nussenzweig Men Junior 15-18 10 / 12
Benjamin Ogdenlord Men Junior 15-18 12 / 12
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Junior 10-18 3 / 42
Isaac Kaplan Men Junior 10-18 9 / 42
Sam Nussenzweig Men Junior 10-18 12 / 42
Liam Panero Men Junior 10-18 16 / 42
Michael Better Men Junior 10-18 17 / 42
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Junior 10-18 18 / 42
Nathan Lebauer Men Junior 10-18 19 / 42
Zachary Berkow Men Junior 10-18 22 / 42
Zachary Whitlock Men Junior 10-18 23 / 42
Adam Fulcher Men Junior 10-18 24 / 42
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 10-18 28 / 42
Simon Yeo Men Junior 10-18 30 / 42
Ethan Dixon Men Junior 10-18 37 / 42
Timothy Wilcox Men Junior 10-18 39 / 42
Aidan Dixon Men Junior 10-18 40 / 42
Daniel Poliquin Men Junior 10-18 41 / 42
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 4 1 / 19
Isaac Kaplan Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 55
Isaac Kaplan Men Cat 3 29 / 52
Peter Bond Men Cat 4 5 / 81
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2012)
Nathan Lebauer Men Cat 5 C 2 / 27
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 5 C 15 / 27
Isaac Kaplan Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 25
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 4 C 2 / 2
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)
Isaac Kaplan Men Cat 3/4 11 / 46
Michael Better Men Juniors 12 18 Under 19 3 / 11
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Juniors 12 18 Under 19 6 / 11
Joanna Millstein Men Juniors 12 18 Under 19 8 / 11
Liam Panero Men Juniors 12 18 Under 19 9 / 11
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Isaac Kaplan CATEGORY 3 MEN 16 / 41
Nathan Lebauer JUNIOR 10-14 COMBINED 1 / 25
Richard Furchtgott JUNIOR 10-14 COMBINED 3 / 25
Lucas Heinzerling JUNIOR 10-14 COMBINED 7 / 25
Svetlana Mack JUNIOR 10-14 COMBINED 8 / 25
Nathan Wilcox JUNIOR 10-14 COMBINED 13 / 25
Evan Goldberg JUNIOR 10-14 COMBINED 15 / 25
Daniel Poliquin JUNIOR 10-14 COMBINED 22 / 25
Annamaria Mchugh JUNIOR 10-14 COMBINED 23 / 25
Timothy Wilcox JUNIOR 10-14 COMBINED 24 / 25
Zander Guzy-sprague CATEGORY 4 MEN 24 / 32
Kevin Stryapko CATEGORY 4 MEN 32 / 32
Isaac Kaplan JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 4 / 31
Liam Panero JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 6 / 31
Michael Better JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 7 / 31
Shaner Lebauer JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 14 / 31
Zander Guzy-sprague JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 16 / 31
Grayson Rosenfeld JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 17 / 31
Sam Nussenzweig JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 19 / 31
Benjamin Ogden-lord JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 20 / 31
Zachary Berkow JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 22 / 31
Sophie Mittelstadt JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 23 / 31
Joseph Mchugh JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 24 / 31
Sanford Glickman JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 26 / 31
Hannah Newcombe JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 27 / 31
Adam Fulcher JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 28 / 31
Simon Yeo JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 31 / 31
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 5 C 14 / 31
Joanna Millstein Women Cat 2/3 B 3 / 3
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 4 C 1 / 2
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Cat4/5 B 13 / 31
Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)
Svetlana Mack Women 4 16 / 16
Isaac Kaplan Men 3 59 / 59
Michael Better Men 4 40 / 65
The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)
Joanna Millstein Women Cat 4 2 / 28
Brooke Seibert Women Cat 4 15 / 28
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 4 25 / 28
Isaac Kaplan Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 59
Zander Guzy-sprague Cat 4 Men 13 / 72
Sam Nussenzweig Cat 4 Men 48 / 72
Michael Better Cat 4 Men 50 / 72
Liam Panero Cat 4 Men 53 / 72
Kevin Stryapko Cat 4 Men 68 / 72
Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)
Margaret Kilby Women MASTER 45-54 6 / 12
Evan Goldberg Men JUNIOR 10-12 1 / 2
Jacob Rubashkin Men JUNIOR 16-18 7 / 7
Sam Nussenzweig Men JUNIOR 13-15 1 / 6
Sophie Mittelstadt Men JUNIOR 13-15 2 / 6
Will Messick Men JUNIOR 13-15 3 / 6
Svetlana Mack Men JUNIOR 13-15 4 / 6
Simon Yeo Men JUNIOR 13-15 5 / 6
Lakisha Proctor Women CAT 4 9 / 10
Stony Point Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)
Joanna Millstein Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 15
All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Joanna Millstein Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 4 13 / 18
Brooke Seibert Women Cat 4 15 / 18
Dmitriy Itskovich Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 36 / 52
Isaac Kaplan Men Cat 3 21 / 61
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Cat 4 12 / 76
Michael Better Men Cat 4 20 / 76
Kevin Stryapko Men Cat 4 53 / 76
Liam Panero Men Cat 4 74 / 76
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Nathan Lebauer Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 32
Richard Furchtgott Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 32
Lucas Heinzerling Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 32
Svetlana Mack Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 32
Will Messick Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 32
Evan Goldberg Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 32
Nathan Wilcox Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 32
Haley Kaplan Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 16 / 32
Joshua Byman Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 20 / 32
Jalen Davis Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 24 / 32
Martha Whitlock Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 27 / 32
Annamaria Mchugh Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 28 / 32
Timothy Wilcox Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 29 / 32
Aidan Dixon Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 31 / 32
Jack Valentine Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 32 / 32
Isaac Kaplan Men Masters 45+/55+ 115 / 110
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Cat 3/4 84 / 112
Kevin Stryapko Men Cat 3/4 85 / 112
Peter Bond Men Cat 3/4 87 / 112
Michael Better Men Cat 3/4 92 / 112
Michael Better Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 21
Zander Guzy-sprague Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 21
Liam Panero Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 21
Isaac Kaplan Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 21
Shaner Lebauer Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 21
Grayson Rosenfeld Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 21
Sam Nussenzweig Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 21
Joanna Millstein Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 12 / 21
Sanford Glickman Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 13 / 21
Kevin Stryapko Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 14 / 21
Benjamin Ogden-lord Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 16 / 21
Zachary Whitlock Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 18 / 21
Hannah Newcombe Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 19 / 21
Zachary Berkow Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 20 / 21
Isaac Kaplan Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 81 / 80
Isaac Kaplan Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 63
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 5A 22 / 46
Dmitriy Itskovich Men Cat 5A 30 / 46
Liam Panero Men Cat 5A 32 / 46
Michael Better Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 50 / 70
Peter Bond Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 54 / 70
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 59 / 70
Kevin Stryapko Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 67 / 70
Joanna Millstein Women Cat 4 1 / 23
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Isaac Kaplan Junior 17-18 21 / 62
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Michael Better Men Cat 3/4 52 / 59
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Dmitriy Itskovich Men Category5 40 / 41
Joanna Millstein Women Category4 6 / 30
Peter Bond Men Category3/4 8 / 68
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 17
Liam Panero Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 17
Michael Better Men Juniors 15-18 8 / 17
Joe Mchugh Men Juniors 15-18 10 / 17
Kevin Stryapko Men Juniors 15-18 12 / 17
Sebastian Pretzer Men Juniors 15-18 14 / 17
Dismal Dash TT (Mar 25 2012)
Elizabeth Malloy Women CAT 4 3 / 8
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Peter Bond Men Cat 3/4 16 / 75
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Cat 3/4 74 / 75
Kevin Stryapko Men Cat 3/4 75 / 75
Richard Furchtgott Mixed Junior 10-14 1 / 20
Svetlana Mack Mixed Junior 10-14 3 / 20
Lucas Heinzerling Mixed Junior 10-14 4 / 20
Cameron Newcombe Mixed Junior 10-14 10 / 20
Haley Kaplan Mixed Junior 10-14 11 / 20
Joshua Byman Mixed Junior 10-14 18 / 20
Martha Whitlock Mixed Junior 10-14 19 / 20
Annamaria Mchugh Mixed Junior 10-14 20 / 20
Joanna Millstein Women Cat 4 2 / 15
Dmitriy Itskovich Men Cat 5 29 / 46
Kevin Stryapko Mixed Junior 15-18 3 / 24
Liam Panero Mixed Junior 15-18 5 / 24
Sam Nussenzweig Mixed Junior 15-18 6 / 24
Zander Guzy-sprague Mixed Junior 15-18 9 / 24
Sebastian Pretzer Mixed Junior 15-18 10 / 24
Michael Better Mixed Junior 15-18 11 / 24
Zachary Whitlock Mixed Junior 15-18 17 / 24
Sanford Glickman Mixed Junior 15-18 18 / 24
Grayson Rosenfeld Mixed Junior 15-18 21 / 24
Joe Mchugh Mixed Junior 15-18 22 / 24
Hannah Newcombe Mixed Junior 15-18 23 / 24
Zachary Berkow Mixed Junior 15-18 24 / 24
Michael Better Men Cat 4/5 40 / 78
William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Cat 3/4 6 / 64
Kevin Stryapko Men Cat 3/4 9 / 64
Peter Bond Men Cat 3/4 11 / 64
Isaac Kaplan Men Cat 3/4 20 / 64
Michael Better Men Cat 3/4 43 / 64
Joanna Millstein Women Cat 3/4 3 / 19
Sebastian Pretzer Men Cat 4/5 38 / 67
Liam Panero Men Cat 4/5 46 / 67
Sanford Glickman Men Cat 4/5 47 / 67
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 4/5 48 / 67
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)
Jodi Grant Women CAT 4 2 / 7
Margaret Kilby Women CAT 4 5 / 7
Garner Woodall Men MASTER 35-44 4 / 6
Kiran Kumar Men JUNIORS 15-18 7 / 7
Garner Woodall Men OPEN 2 Man Team 19 / 26
Baird Webel Men OPEN 2 Man Team 20 / 26
Jodi Grant Women MASTER 35-44 3 / 5
Margaret Kilby Women MASTER 45/55/65 5 / 8
Sophie Mittelstadt Men JUNIORS 10-14 4 / 5
Julia Skinner-grant Men JUNIORS 10-14 5 / 5
Baird Webel Men CAT 3 7 / 11
Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)
Michael Better Men Cat 4 43 / 44
Baird Webel Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 8 / 53
2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)
Liam Panero Men JUNIOR 10-14 2 / 7
Svetlana Mack Men JUNIOR 10-14 4 / 7
Anastasiya Mack Men JUNIOR 10-14 7 / 7
Garner Woodall Men MASTER 35-39 3 / 3
Baird Webel Mixed OPEN Tandem 2 / 2
Margaret Kilby Women MASTER Medals 50-99 2 / 3
Joshua Wilcox Men JUNIOR 15-18 4 / 8
Peter Bond Men JUNIOR 15-18 7 / 8
Kiran Kumar Men JUNIOR 15-18 8 / 8
Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)
Kevin Stryapko Men Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Michael Better Men Cat 4 Men 53 / 56
Baird Webel Masters 30+ 3/4 9 / 15
Peter Bond Men Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Kevin Stryapko Men Junior 15-18 7 / 8
Kiran Kumar Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Tour of Page County - SHOWDOWN @ SHENANDOAH SPEEDWAY (Aug 5 2011)
Peter Bond Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Kevin Stryapko Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)
Jodi Grant WOMEN CAT 4 4 / 7
Joshua Wilcox JUNIORS 15-18 2 / 22
Peter Bond JUNIORS 15-18 3 / 22
Kiran Kumar JUNIORS 15-18 6 / 22
Margaret Kilby WOMEN MASTER 40+ 9 / 11
Sophie Mittelstadt JUNIORS 10-14 2 / 8
Julia Skinner-grant JUNIORS 10-14 8 / 8
Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)
Claire Vanekdom Women - CatP/1/2/3 6 / 14
Peter Bond Men - Cat4 30 / 42
Joshua Wilcox Men - Cat4 39 / 42
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 17 2011)
Liam Panero Men Junior 13-14 8 / 18
Sam Nussenzweig Men Junior 13-14 11 / 18
Nathan Lebauer Men Junior 13-14 12 / 18
Joshua Wilcox Men Junior 15-16 5 / 26
Shaner Lebauer Men Junior 15-16 9 / 26
Kevin Stryapko Men Junior 15-16 18 / 26
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Svetlana Mack Women Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Peter Bond Men Junior 17-18 3 / 12
Claire Vanekdom Women Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Nathan Wilcox Men Junior 10-12 6 / 19
Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)
Kiran Kumar Women W1/2/3/4 23 / 26
Brooke Seibert Women W1/2/3/4 26 / 26
Nicole Reinhart Memorial - Road Race (Jul 16 2011)
Nathan Lebauer Men Junior 13-14 11 / 21
Sam Nussenzweig Men Junior 13-14 16 / 21
Benjamin Wilcox Men Junior 13-14 18 / 21
Shaner Lebauer Men Junior 15-16 8 / 25
Joshua Wilcox Men Junior 15-16 9 / 25
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Svetlana Mack Women Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Peter Bond Men Junior 17-18 13 / 14
Isaac Kaplan Men Junior 17-18 14 / 14
Claire Vanekdom Women Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Nathan Wilcox Men Junior 10-12 10 / 15
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 16 2011)
Nathan Lebauer Men Junior 13-14 12 / 24
Liam Panero Men Junior 13-14 17 / 24
Sam Nussenzweig Men Junior 13-14 18 / 24
Benjamin Wilcox Men Junior 13-14 22 / 24
Shaner Lebauer Men Junior 15-16 7 / 29
Joshua Wilcox Men Junior 15-16 9 / 29
Kevin Stryapko Men Junior 15-16 19 / 29
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Svetlana Mack Women Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Isaac Kaplan Men Junior 17-18 2 / 14
Peter Bond Men Junior 17-18 7 / 14
Claire Vanekdom Women Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Nathan Wilcox Men Junior 10-12 11 / 15
Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)
Nathan Lebauer Juniors 10-14 1 / 23
Sam Nussenzweig Juniors 10-14 6 / 23
Liam Panero Juniors 10-14 7 / 23
Benjamin Wilcox Juniors 10-14 8 / 23
Sophie Mittelstadt Juniors 10-14 10 / 23
Emma Wilcox Juniors 10-14 11 / 23
Svetlana Mack Juniors 10-14 13 / 23
Inaya Chapman Juniors 10-14 14 / 23
Anastasiya Mack Juniors 10-14 15 / 23
Nathan Wilcox Juniors 10-14 16 / 23
Simon Yeo Juniors 10-14 20 / 23
Timothy Wilcox Juniors 10-14 22 / 23
Barry Wilcox ii Masters Men 55+ 14 / 18
Peter Bond Juniors 15-18 1 / 22
Joshua Wilcox Juniors 15-18 3 / 22
Isaac Kaplan Juniors 15-18 4 / 22
Shaner Lebauer Juniors 15-18 8 / 22
Claire Van ekdom Juniors 15-18 9 / 22
Alex Mccutcheon Juniors 15-18 10 / 22
Michael Better Juniors 15-18 12 / 22
Kevin Stryapko Juniors 15-18 14 / 22
Val Etobayev Juniors 15-18 15 / 22
Kiran Kumar Juniors 15-18 20 / 22
Brooke Seibert Juniors 15-18 21 / 22
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Isaac Kaplan Men CAT 3/4 7 / 44
Michael Better Men cat 4/5 22 / 63
Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)
Michael Better Men Category 4 21 / 45
Baird Webel Men 35+ Category 3/4 4 / 40
Sophie Maltelstaedt Women Category 4 11 / 13
Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)
Liam Panero Men JUNIOR 1 / 10
Sophie Mittelstadt Men JUNIOR 2 / 10
Benjamin Wilcox Men JUNIOR 3 / 10
Adam Fulcher Men JUNIOR 5 / 10
Svetlana Mack Men JUNIOR 6 / 10
Lucas Heinzerling Men JUNIOR 7 / 10
Shaina Adler Men JUNIOR 8 / 10
Nathan Wilcox Men JUNIOR 9 / 10
Anastasiya Mack Men JUNIOR 10 / 10
Linda Mack Women MASTER 50-59 6 / 7
Margaret Kilby Women MASTER 45-54 6 / 8
Peter Bond Men JUNIOR 15-18 1 / 10
Joshua Wilcox Men JUNIOR 15-18 2 / 10
Zander Guzy-sprague Men JUNIOR 15-18 7 / 10
Kevin Stryapko Men JUNIOR 15-18 8 / 10
Grayson Rosenfeld Men JUNIOR 15-18 10 / 10
Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Baird Webel Men Master 3/4 35-99 3 / 12
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)
Michael Better Men 4 42 / 46
Baird Webel Men Masters 3/4 35-99 5 / 15
Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)
Michael Better Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 38 / 55
Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)
Michael Better Men 4 41 / 49
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)
Baird Webel CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 13 / 48
Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)
Isaac Kaplan Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 29
Peter Bond Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 29
Joshua Wilcox Men Open Junior 15-18 9 / 29
Zander Sprague Men Open Junior 15-18 10 / 29
Kevin Stryapko Men Open Junior 15-18 11 / 29
Michael Better Men Open Junior 15-18 16 / 29
Shaner Lebauer Men Open Junior 15-18 19 / 29
Sebastian Pretzer Men Open Junior 15-18 21 / 29
Yann De gouvello Men Open Junior 15-18 24 / 29
Joanna Millstein Men Open Junior 15-18 25 / 29
Brooke Senhart Men Open Junior 15-18 28 / 29
Sophie Mittelstadt Men Open Junior 15-18 29 / 29
Isaac Kaplan Men 4 5 / 24
Nathan Lebauer Men Open Junior 10-14 2 / 29
Benjamin Wilcox Men Open Junior 10-14 6 / 29
Adam Fulcher Men Open Junior 10-14 8 / 29
Svetlana Mack Men Open Junior 10-14 10 / 29
Shaina Adler Men Open Junior 10-14 12 / 29
Lucas Heinzerling Men Open Junior 10-14 14 / 29
Aidan Dixon Men Open Junior 10-14 18 / 29
Nathan Wilcox Men Open Junior 10-14 19 / 29
Haley Kaplan Men Open Junior 10-14 22 / 29
Timothy Wilcox Men Open Junior 10-14 25 / 29
Jackson Adler Men Open Junior 10-14 27 / 29
Joanna Millstein Women 4 6 / 15
Brooke Seibert Women 4 8 / 15
Zoe Loversky Women 4 11 / 15
Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)
Isaac Kaplan Men Junior 15-18 5 / 21
Peter Bond Men Junior 15-18 6 / 21
Kevin Stryapko Men Junior 15-18 10 / 21
Joshua Wilcox Men Junior 15-18 13 / 21
Baird Webel Men Cat3/4 Combined 37 / 46
Val Etobayev Men Cat 4 43 / 71
Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)
Sophie Mittelstadt WOMENS 4 7 / 8
The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)
Jodi Grant Masters Women 35+/45+ 18 / 22
Jodi Grant Cat 4 Women 4 / 23
Isaac Kaplan Cat 4 Men 15 / 41
Michael Better Cat 4 Men 37 / 41
18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)
Nathan Lebauer Men Open Junior 10-14 2 / 17
Benjamin Wilcox Men Open Junior 10-14 3 / 17
Sam Nussenzweig Men Open Junior 10-14 5 / 17
Sophie Mittelstadt Men Open Junior 10-14 6 / 17
Katriona Mcneill Men Open Junior 10-14 7 / 17
Adam Fulcher Men Open Junior 10-14 8 / 17
Zachary Berkow Men Open Junior 10-14 9 / 17
Lucas Heinzerling Men Open Junior 10-14 11 / 17
Svetlana Mack Men Open Junior 10-14 12 / 17
Simon Yeo Men Open Junior 10-14 13 / 17
Inaya Chapman Men Open Junior 10-14 14 / 17
Anastasiya Mack Men Open Junior 10-14 15 / 17
Liam Panero Men Open Junior 10-14 17 / 17
Nathan Wilcox Men Open Junior 10-12 5 / 12
Natalia Mobille Men Open Junior 10-12 7 / 12
Timothy Wilcox Men Open Junior 10-12 9 / 12
Julia Skinner-grant Men Open Junior 10-12 10 / 12
Aidan Dixon Men Open Junior 10-12 11 / 12
Jack Valentine Men Open Junior 10-12 12 / 12
Val Etobayev Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 68 / 68
Blake Selzer Men Open Master 45-99 43 / 48
Peter Bond Men Cat 5 W/ Cat 4 5 / 26
Jodi Grant Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Zoe Loversky Women Cat 4 10 / 27
Elizabeth Malloy Women Cat 4 12 / 27
Joanna Millstein Women Cat 4 13 / 27
Rachel Bottone Women Cat 4 17 / 27
Kiran Kumar Women Cat 4 21 / 27
Brooke Seibert Women Cat 4 25 / 27
Sophie Rubashkin Women Cat 4 27 / 27
Claire Vanekdom Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34
Isaac Kaplan Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 15 / 51
Val Etobayev Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 26 / 51
Michael Better Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 39 / 51
Shaner Lebauer Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 44 / 51
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Isaac Kaplan Men 4 32 / 47
Baird Webel Mabra 35+ 3/4 5 / 27
Peter Bond Junior 15-18 2 / 16
Isaac Kaplan Junior 15-18 3 / 16
Kevin Stryapko Junior 15-18 4 / 16
Alex Mccutcheon Junior 15-18 9 / 16
Joanna Millstein Junior 15-18 12 / 16
Kiran Kumar Junior 15-18 14 / 16
Zander Guzy-sprague Junior 15-18 15 / 16
Nathan Lebauer Junior 10-14 2 / 13
Sophie Mittelstadt Junior 10-14 7 / 13
Svetlana Mack Junior 10-14 12 / 13
Jodi Grant Women 4 7 / 20
Joanna Millstein Women 4 13 / 20
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)
Benjamin Wilcox Men Open Junior 10-14 5 / 16
Lucas Heinzerling Men Open Junior 10-14 9 / 16
Svetlana Mack Men Open Junior 10-14 10 / 16
Nathan Wilcox Men Open Junior 10-14 11 / 16
Zachary Berkow Men Open Junior 10-14 12 / 16
Inaya Chapman Men Open Junior 10-14 13 / 16
Emma Wilcox Men Open Junior 10-14 14 / 16
Timothy Wilcox Men Open Junior 10-14 16 / 16
Jodi Grant Women Cat 4 16 / 33
Claire Vanekdom Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Joshua Wilcox Mixed Open Junior 15-18 2 / 22
Peter Bond Mixed Open Junior 15-18 4 / 22
Michael Better Mixed Open Junior 15-18 6 / 22
Alex Mccutcheon Mixed Open Junior 15-18 13 / 22
Yann De gouvello Mixed Open Junior 15-18 14 / 22
Joanna Millstein Mixed Open Junior 15-18 16 / 22
Sophie Rubashkin Mixed Open Junior 15-18 18 / 22
Kevin Stryapko Mixed Open Junior 15-18 21 / 22
Michael Better Men Cat 3/4 58 / 77
Busiest Racers
in last months
Sophie Mittelstadt 71
Svetlana Mack 66
Evan Goldberg 57
Sam Nussenzweig 53
Michael Better 47
Zachary Whitlock 46
Isaac Kaplan 40
Nathan Lebauer 36
Liam Panero 34
Richard Furchtgott 33
Annamaria Mchugh 25
Adam Fulcher 24
Zander Guzy-sprague 24
Peter Bond 24
Joanna Millstein 23
Grayson Rosenfeld 23
Kevin Stryapko 22
Ann Mcelvein 21
Zachary Berkow 20
Joshua Townes 20
Laraib Laubach 19
Daniel Poliquin 17
Nathan Wilcox 16
Bo Rider 16
Claire Vanekdom 15
Garner Woodall 13
Erik Corson 12
Baird Webel 12
Lucas Heinzerling 12
Joshua Wilcox 11
Sebastian Pretzer 11
Hannah Newcombe 11
Margaret Kilby 11
Jonah Killy 10
Cameron Newcombe 10
Zayk Cronyn 9
Timothy Wilcox 9
Martha Whitlock 9
Cassie Bopf 9
Sanford Glickman 9
Kiran Kumar 8
William Malley 8
Benjamin Harris 8
Shaner Lebauer 8
Jodi Grant 8
Aidan Dixon 7
Barry Wilcox ii 7
Benjamin Wilcox 7
Jordan Werbel 7
Brooke Seibert 6
Jesse Rider 6
Dmitriy Itskovich 6
Quinn Killy 6
Elizabeth Malloy 6
August Milliken 5
Simon Yeo 5
Joshua Byman 5
Val Etobayev 4
Emma Humphreys 4
Ruthie Vogel 4
Will Messick 4
Hannah Humphreys 4
Anastasiya Mack 4
Inaya Chapman 3
Brandon Carboni 3
Alex Mccutcheon 3
Zachary Roberts-weigert 3
Julia Skinner-grant 3
Maximus Oleynik 3
Haley Kaplan 3
Mary Cline 3
Jack Valentine 3
Jenna Adler 3
Sushanth Gupta 2
Uma Gupta 2
Sophie Rubashkin 2
Jacob Rubashkin 2
Benjamin Ogden-lord 2
Zoe Loversky 2
Shiva Yamamoto 2
Avery Cronyn 2
Yann De gouvello 2
Hannah Frank 2
Benjamin Ogdenlord 2
? N/a 2
Joe Mchugh 2
Emma Wilcox 2
Katriona Mcneill 2
Shaina Adler 2
Michael Goldberg 2
Julie Billingsley 2
Garrett Cashion 2
Rachel Bottone 1
Noah Kuperberg 1
Zander Sprague 1
Jackson Adler 1
Sophie Maltelstaedt 1
Jalen Davis 1
Blake Selzer 1
Claire Van ekdom 1