Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Stage 1 / fusionTHINK Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)
Chris Crowell Men 40+ (1-4) 1 / 16
Julio Lujambio Men 40+ (1-4) 4 / 16
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
Chris Crowell 40+ (1-4) 5 / 34
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Chris Crowell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 25
Maria Benson Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Chris Crowell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 27
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Chris Crowell Masters 40+ 25 / 68
Julio Lujambio Masters 40+ 54 / 68
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)
Matt Inconiglios Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 67
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Matt Inconiglios Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 66
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Matt Inconiglios Pro - 3 27 / 61
Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)
George Dickerson Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5559 22 / 22
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
Matt Inconiglios Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 65 / 69
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Chris Crowell 40+ 19 / 35
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)
Maria Benson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 13 / 23
Joanne Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 21 / 23
Maria Benson Men Master 45+ 36 / 55
Matt Inconiglios Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 34
Sam Dodge Men Cat3/4 Senior 14 / 43
Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Bryan Zieroff Men MASTER 35+ 19 / 38
Valerie Hopkins Women C1 C2 C3 7 / 21
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)
Maria Benson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 14 / 20
Anthony Santomassimo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 23
Sam Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 23
Craig Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 23
Bryan Zieroff Men Cat3/4 Senior 17 / 52
Dan Goldberg Men Cat3/4 Senior 49 / 52
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Marty Hodge Men Master 50+ 21 / 64
Chris Crowell Men Master 40+ 8 / 67
Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)
David Hartmann Men Cat3/4 Senior 16 / 18
Sam Dodge Men Cat3/4 Senior 18 / 18
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)
Robert Marcinko Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Sam Dodge Men Cat3/4 Senior 30 / 58
Dan Goldberg Men Cat3/4 Senior 58 / 58
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)
John Interlandi Men Masters 50+ 3 / 15
Robert Marcinko Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
John Interlandi Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)
Robert Marcinko Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 36
Anthony Santomassimo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 36
Bryan Zieroff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 36
Craig Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 36
Sam Dodge Men Cat3/4 Senior 27 / 48
David Hartmann Men Cat3/4 Senior 35 / 48
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
Robert Marcinko Mixed Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Julio Lujambio Mixed Cat 1/2/3 36 / 34
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)
Robert Marcinko Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 18
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)
Robert Marcinko Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 24
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Valerie Hopkins Women Cat 3/4 4 / 41
USA CRITS Finals (Sep 19 2013)
Matt Inconiglios Pro Men 82 / 110
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
Valerie Hopkins Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 18 / 19
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)
Valerie Hopkins Women cat 1/2/3 senior 19+ 8 / 22
Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
Robert Marcinko Masters 35+ 6 / 38
New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)
Robert Marcinko Men 35-39 2 / 6
Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Robert Marcinko Pro 1-3 Men 29 / 60
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Chris Crowell Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 46
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Chris Crowell Masters 40+ (1-4) 8 / 32
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Matt Inconiglios Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 51 / 58
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Matt Inconiglios Pro 19 / 90
Valerie Hopkins Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 2 / 32
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Matt Inconiglios Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 89
The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Valerie Hopkins Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 5 / 24
Bryan Zieroff Masters Men 40+ 23 / 48
Matt Inconiglios Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 45
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Matt Inconiglios Pro - 3 6 / 47
John Interlandi Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 30
John Interlandi Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 49
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Matt Inconiglios Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 45
Valerie Hopkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 24
Bryan Zieroff Men Masters Master 40+ 23 / 47
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Matt Inconiglios Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 53 / 113
Connecticut Masters Games - Crit (May 19 2013)
George Dickerson Men Masters 50+ 19 / 22
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Matt Inconiglios MEN PRO-1 59 / 86
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Chris Crowell Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 38
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)
Valerie Hopkins Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 14
Matt Inconiglios Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 30
Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)
John Interlandi Men's Master 40+ 18 / 66
Bryan Zieroff Men's Master 40+ 35 / 66
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Chris Crowell 40+ 4 / 78
Matt Inconiglios 40+ 12 / 78
John Interlandi 40+ 61 / 78
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)
Amanda Braverman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 1 / 30
Valerie Hopkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 14 / 30
Dan Goldberg Men Cat3/4 Senior 86 / 90
Matt Inconiglios Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 51
Bryan Zieroff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 51
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)
David Hartmann Men Cat3/4 Senior 40 / 44
Matt Inconiglios Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 20
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Marty Hodge Men 50+ 27 / 78
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Chris Crowell Men 35+ 11 / 58
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)
Amanda Braverman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 1 / 24
John Interlandi Men Cat3/4 Senior 31 / 53
Matt Inconiglios Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 37
Bryan Zieroff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 37
John Interlandi Men Master 45+ 8 / 61
Amanda Braverman Men Master 45+ 42 / 61
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
John Interlandi A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 83 / 93
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)
Amanda Braverman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 3 / 20
Valerie Hopkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 5 / 20
Matt Inconiglios Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 26
Anthony Santomassimo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 26
Amanda Braverman Men Master 45+ 16 / 51
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
Matt Inconiglios Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
John Interlandi Men Masters 40+ 29 / 29
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
Amanda Braverman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 3 / 42
Valerie Hopkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 9 / 42
Dan Goldberg Men Cat3/4 Senior 70 / 94
Sam Dodge Men Cat3/4 Senior 71 / 94
Matt Inconiglios Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 70
Bryan Zieroff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 70
Craig Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 47 / 70
Julio Lujambio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 68 / 70
Sam Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 69 / 70
Amanda Braverman Men Master 45+ 29 / 68
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
Matt Inconiglios Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Bryan Zieroff Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)
Craig Ross Pro/1/2/3 44 / 70
Matt Inconiglios Pro/1/2/3 61 / 70
Dan Goldberg Cat 3/4 51 / 78
Amanda Braverman Women 5 / 30
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Matt Inconiglios Men 1/2 55 / 65
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)
Amanda Braverman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 2 / 25
Matt Inconiglios Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 38 / 40
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
John Interlandi Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 57
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
John Interlandi Men Masters 34 / 77
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Valerie Hopkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open Jan-99 8 / 17
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Valerie Hopkins Women 8 / 17
Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)
Chris Crowell Event 2 - Masters 35+ (cat 1-4 Only) & Jr 1-3 2 / 31
John Interlandi Event 2 - Masters 35+ (cat 1-4 Only) & Jr 1-3 10 / 31
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Chris Crowell MASTERS 40+ 18 / 58
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Chris Crowell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 7 / 24
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Matt Inconiglios Pro1-3 32 / 67
Valerie Hopkins Woman Cat 3-4 2 / 23
John Interlandi Master 45+ 30 / 44
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Matt Inconiglios Pro 38 / 68
Julio Lujambio Pro 42 / 68
Valerie Hopkins Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 12 / 26
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)
Bryan Zieroff MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 44 / 49
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Bryan Zieroff Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 48
David Hartmann Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 47 / 48
Bryan Zieroff Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 31 / 49
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Michael Chapleau Men OSM40K 8 / 15
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Chris Crowell Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 25
Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)
Chris Crowell MASTERS 40+ 5 / 51
Todd Hamel MASTERS 40+ 15 / 51
Bryan Zieroff MEN CAT 3 32 / 57
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Chris Crowell Masters 40 + 7 / 86
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)
Anthony Santomassimo Pro/1/2/3 4 / 43
Todd Hamel Pro/1/2/3 25 / 43
Matt Inconiglios Pro/1/2/3 34 / 43
David Devine Cat 3/4 33 / 60
Daniel Goldberg Cat 3/4 49 / 60
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Ryan Wikane Cat 4 (Blue) 80 / 92
Chris Crowell Masters 30 6 / 107
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
Ryan Wikane Cat 4, 73 / 80
10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Julio Lujambio pro/1/2/3 32 / 53
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)
Amanda Braverman Women 1 / 24
Amanda Braverman Cat 3/4 44 / 60
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)
Todd Hamel MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 31 / 82
John Interlandi MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 49 / 82
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)
Amanda Braverman Women 1 / 13
Todd Hamel Pro/1/2/3 20 / 48
Craig Ross Pro/1/2/3 32 / 48
Rory Mason Cat 4 16 / 40
Amanda Braverman Cat 3/4 23 / 31
Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)
Rory Mason Cat 4 11 / 68
David Devine Cat 4 39 / 68
Anthony Santomassimo Pro/1/2/3 17 / 70
John Interlandi Pro/1/2/3 23 / 70
Bryan Zieroff Pro/1/2/3 26 / 70
Craig Ross Pro/1/2/3 44 / 70
Julio Lujambio Pro/1/2/3 51 / 70
David Hartmann Pro/1/2/3 67 / 70
Amanda Braverman Open Women 1 / 39
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Joanne Ross Women 8 / 41
Bryan Zieroff Pro/1/2/3 30 / 66
Craig Ross Pro/1/2/3 46 / 66
Dan Goldberg Cat 3/4 66 / 92
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Amanda Braverman Women 5 / 37
Bryan Zieroff Pro/1/2/3 62 / 71
David Devine Cat 4 69 / 76
Amanda Braverman Cat 3/4 64 / 81
Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)
John Interlandi Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 62
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Chris Crowell Men 40+ 21 / 52
Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)
John Interlandi MEN CAT 1/2/3 56 / 83
Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Chris Crowell Masters 35+ 9 / 38
Julio Lujambio Masters 35+ 14 / 38
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Siri Hildonen Women Cat 3-4 8 / 20
David Hartmann Master 35+ 36 / 43
Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)
John Interlandi Master 40+ 55 / 96
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
Bryan Zieroff Cat 3 27 / 61
Siri Hildonen Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 14 / 32
Chris Crowell Masters 40+ 13 / 77
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Chris Crowell Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 13 / 69
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Siri Hildoren WOMEN CAT 3 1 / 8
Siri X WOMEN OVER 40 1 / 3
Chris Crowell MASTER 40 15 / 31
Chris Crowell MASTER 35 32 / 39
John Interlandi MASTER 35 36 / 39
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Siri Hildonen Senior Women 3/4 18 / 38
Mystic Velo Crit (May 15 2011)
Bryan Zieroff Men cat. 3 14 / 26
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Chris Crowell Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 13 / 77
Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)
Chris Crowell MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 21 / 61
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Amanda Braverman Women Cat 3 28 / 60
Anthony Santomassimo Men Cat 3 Grey 30 / 126
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Amanda Braverman Women 1/2/3 11 / 30
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Chris Crowell Master 40+ 21 / 58
Marty Hodge Master 40+ 45 / 58
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)
Matt Inconiglios Pro 1/2/3 26 / 64
Chris Chapleau Cat 3/4 7 / 58
Michael Chapleau Cat 3/4 8 / 58
Chris Crowell Cat 3/4 33 / 58
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Matt Inconiglios Pro1-2 29 / 54
David Hartmann Master 30+ 31 / 43
Amanda Braverman Cat 3-4 Women 6 / 32
Sam Dodge Cat 3 Men 27 / 54
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Chris Chapleau Cat 3 19 / 51
Bryan Zieroff Cat 3 28 / 51
Anthony Santomassimo Cat 3 35 / 51
David Hartmann Cat 3 43 / 51
Marc Risigo Pro, 1, 2 , 3 39 / 69
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Anthony Santomassimo 3/4 Men 40 / 76
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Siri Hildonen Women 1/2 21 / 48
Bryan Zieroff Men 3 27 / 65
Matt Inconiglios Men Pro/1/2 32 / 103
The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)
Brian Girard Men Master 35-39 9 / 20
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Chris Crowell Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 52
Marty Hodge Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 63
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Matt Inconiglios Pro - 3 28 / 84
Siri Hildonen Women 30+ 4 / 6
Chris Crowell Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 62
Todd Hamel Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 21 / 62
Siri Hildonen Women 4 2 / 17
Todd Hamel Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 70
Chris Crowell Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 31 / 70
David Hartmann Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 50 / 70
Bryan Zieroff Cat 3 12 / 41
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Bryan Zieroff Men 3 51 / 121
Matt Inconiglios Men Pro/1 58 / 135
Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)
Bryan Zieroff Men Cat. 3 19 / 34
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Siri Hildonen 3/4 Women 7 / 28
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Chris Crowell Masters 35+ 17 / 77
Julio Lujambio Masters 35+ 19 / 77
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Chris Crowell Masters 35 32 / 66
Julio Lujambio Masters 35 47 / 66
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Joey Solomon 4 Men Red 12 / 81
Dan Goldberg 4 Men Red 66 / 81
Amanda Braverman 3 Women 11 / 46
Martin Hodge 3 Men Green 37 / 92
Craig Ross 3 Men Green 54 / 92
Christopher hop Wood 3 Men Green 73 / 92
Chris Chapleau 3 Men Green 83 / 92
Bryan Zieroff 3 Men Green 84 / 92
Sam Dodge 3 Men Green 87 / 92
Joanne Ross Pro/1/2 Women 46 / 51
Anthony Alessio Masters 30+ (1-4) 6 / 84
Todd Hamel Masters 30+ (1-4) 27 / 84
Anthony Santomassimo Masters 30+ (1-4) 38 / 84
Julio Lujambio Masters 30+ (1-4) 39 / 84
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Anthony Alessio A Race 25 / 84
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)
John Interlandi MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 10 / 93
Chris Crowell MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 65 / 93
South Jersey Training Series #1 (Mar 7 2010)
Brian Girard Category 1-2-3 5 / 15
4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)
Julio Lujambio MASTER 35+ 2 / 14
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Christopher Chapleau masters 35 12 / 44
Chris Crowell masters 35 13 / 44
Michael Chapleau masters 35 21 / 44
Anthony Alessio pro 123 5 / 70
Matt Inconiglios pro 123 24 / 70
New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)
Chris Crowell Pro 123 37 / 60
John Interlandi Pro 123 42 / 60
John Interlandi Men 35 3 / 44
Julio Lusambio Men 35 4 / 44
David Hartmann Men 35 39 / 44
Julio Lujamba Men 30 9 / 36
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Anthony Santomassimo 3/4 Men 38 / 72
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)
Anthony Alessio Pro, 1, 2 , 3 10 / 72
Anthony Alessio Masters 30+ 8 / 65
Todd Hamel Masters 30+ 29 / 65
David Hartmann Masters 30+ 51 / 65
John Interlandi Masters 40+ 9 / 56
Todd Hamel Masters 40+ 25 / 56
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Anthony Santomassimo Men's 3/4 58 / 102
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Chris Chapleau CAT 3 43 / 69
Bryan Zieroff CAT 3 58 / 69
John Interlandi MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 13 / 63
Todd Hamel MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 16 / 63
John Interlandi MASTER 35+ 23 / 66
Todd Hamel MASTER 35+ 28 / 66
Bryan Zieroff MASTER 35+ 31 / 66
Chris Chapleau MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 14 / 58
Connecticut Coast Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
Matt Inconiglios Pro/1/2/3 5 / 20
Anthony Santomassimo Pro/1/2/3 16 / 20
Joanne Ross Women 6 / 11
Michael Chapleau Cat 3/4 20 / 20
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
Julio Lujambio Pro Men 1/2/3 23 / 100
Anthony Alessio Masters 30+ 14 / 100
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)
Julio Lujambio Masters 35+ 6 / 51
Michael Chapleau Masters 35+ 33 / 51
The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)
Chris Crowell Masters 35+ 17 / 45
Corey Lowe Men 4 5 / 74
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Chris Crowell MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 46 / 86
John Interlandi MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 65 / 86
Chris Chapleau MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 72 / 86
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)
John Interlandi Masters 35+ 18 / 22
Todd Hamel Masters 35+ 20 / 22
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Chris Crowell Masters 30+ 28 / 90
Julio Lujambio Masters 30+ 89 / 90
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)
Chris Crowell MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 32 / 85
John Interlandi MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 33 / 85
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Matt Inconiglios Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 56
3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)
Chris Crowell JR 15-18 18 / 75
John Interlandi JR 15-18 23 / 75
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)
Chris Crowell Master 35+ 21 / 28
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)
John Interlandi Masters 35+ 2 / 56
Trent Sullivan Masters 30+ 16 / 31
Matt Inconiglios Pro 123 64 / 69
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)
Trent Sullivan Masters 30+ 14 / 41
John Interlandi Masters 30+ 33 / 41
Chris Crowell Masters 30+ 34 / 41
Todd Hamel Masters 30+ 40 / 41
Chris Crowell Cat 3 10 / 35
Christopher Chapleau Cat 3 13 / 35
Todd Hamel Masters 40+ 22 / 53
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Julio Lujambio MASTERS 35 PLUS 6 / 81
Chris Crowell MASTERS 35 PLUS 24 / 81
Matt Inconiglios PRO 1/2/3 24 / 94
John Interlandi PRO 1/2/3 59 / 94
Julio Lujambio PRO 1/2/3 68 / 94
Todd Hamel MASTERS 45 PLUS 25 / 65
Bryan Zieroff CAT 3 30 / 56
Anthony Alessio MASTERS 30 PLUS 8 / 54
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Anthony Santomassimo Men's 4 4 / 86
Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)
John Interlandi Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 11 / 47
Todd Hamel Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 31 / 47
2nd Annual CT Coast Criterium (Jun 1 2008)
Todd Hamel Master Men 4 / 38
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)
John Interlandi Masters 40+ 25 laps 76 / 93
Anthony Alessio Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 16 / 99
Julia Augustin Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 28 / 99
John Interlandi Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 52 / 99
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)
Anthony Alessio Elite Men 10 / 23
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Anthony Alessio Masters 35+ 13 / 84
Julio Lujambio Masters 35+ 43 / 84
Anthony Santomassimo CAT 4 8 / 83
Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)
Julio Lujambio Masters 35+ 13 / 78
Todd Hamel Masters 35+ 33 / 78
Chris Chapleau Masters 35+ 35 / 78
Chris Crowell Masters 35+ 51 / 78
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Joey Solomon Men 4 Black Group 26 / 92
Anthony Santomassimo Men 4 Black Group 32 / 92
Anthony Alessio Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 80
Julio Lujambio Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 80
Todd Hamel Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 75
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 30 2008)
Todd Hamel MEN CAT 1/2/3 17 / 77
John Interlandi MEN CAT 1/2/3 35 / 77
Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel (Mar 9 2008)
Todd Hamel Masters 40+ 5 / 20
John Interlandi Masters 40+ 10 / 20
Chris Chapleau Masters 40+ 19 / 20
Anthony Alessio Pro/1/2/3 5 / 20
Chris Crowell Pro/1/2/3 15 / 20
Adam Ritter Cat 5 Race 1 7 / 20
Sam Dodge Cat 4 5 / 20
Todd Hamel Cat 3/4 16 / 18
Bethel Spring Series - Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2008)
Todd Hamel Masters 40+ 5 / 20
Chris Crowell Pro/1/2/3 9 / 20
Anthony Alessio Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20
Matt Inconiglios Pro/1/2/3 20 / 20
Bryan Zieroff Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Todd Hamel Cat 3/4 17 / 20