Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Garage Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Jeff Hsu Men 3/4 16 / 54
Jeff Hsu Men Master 35+ 3/4 19 / 33
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)
Edward Rosenberg Men Senior 3 8 / 11
Avi Mahan Men Senior 3 9 / 11
Sean Phillips Men Master 40-49 1/2/3 2 / 3
Jason Bethel Men Senior 1/2 10 / 14
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 30
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Neil Casserly Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)
Matthew Hill Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ (26.5 Miles) 9 / 10
Matthew Hill Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 29 / 31
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)
Matthew Hill Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 2 / 11
Matthew Hill Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 6 / 33
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 13 / 33
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 19 / 33
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 20 / 33
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 22 / 33
Matthew Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 23 / 33
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 36
Jeff Hsu Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 36
Richard Urena Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 36
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 36
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 22
39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Jeff Hsu Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 47
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 47
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 39
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 39
Matthew Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 39
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 39
Jeff Hsu Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 39
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 39
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 48
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 48
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 48
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 48
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 48
Jeff Hsu Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 48
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 22
Matthew Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 22
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 22
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 46
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 46
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 37
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 37
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 37
Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 35
Jack Stringham Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 35
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 35
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 35
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 34
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 68
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Jack Stringham Men Open Master 35+ 6 / 67
Aaron Lavin Men Open Master 35+ 11 / 67
Nikos Mills Men Open Master 35+ 15 / 67
Patrick Raney Men Open Master 35+ 16 / 67
Tom Wick Men Open Master 35+ 22 / 67
Sean Phillips Men Open Master 35+ 34 / 67
Matthew Hill Men Open Master 35+ 42 / 67
Jack Stringham Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 54
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 54
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 73
Nick Fisher Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 76
Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 40
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 36
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 36
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 36
John Sindell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 48
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 48
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 48
Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 39
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 39
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 39
John Sindell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 33
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 33
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 49 / 33
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 44
Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 39
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 39
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 39
John Sindell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 49
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 49
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 49
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 44
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 32
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 17
Jack Stringham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 17
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 42
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 53
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 53
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 53
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 21
Jack Stringham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 21
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 21
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 51
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 57
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 57
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 57
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 66
Jack Stringham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 23
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 23
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 23
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 23
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 57
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 57
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 57
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 57
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 63 / 66
Jack Stringham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 23
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 23
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 23
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 23
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 55
Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)
Douglas Reid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 22
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 22
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 22
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 22
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 57
Jack Stringham Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 57
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 57
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 57
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 57
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 51
Michael Murdin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 51
Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 34
Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 36
Patrick Raney Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 36
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 7
Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 33
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 25
Nick Fisher Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 33
Jack Stringham Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 30
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 30
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 30
Patrick Raney Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 30
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
David Hills Men Open Master 50-59 30 / 56
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 2/3 Senior 4 / 38
Zachary Jones Men Cat 2/3 Senior 25 / 38
Avi Mahan Men Cat 2/3 Senior 38 / 38
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 7 / 46
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 11 / 46
Michael Murdin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 19 / 46
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 24 / 46
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 31 / 46
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 41 / 46
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 11 / 80
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 44
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 44
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 44
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 44
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 44
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 44 / 44
Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 6 / 89
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 83 / 89
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 48
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 48
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 48
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 48
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 48
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 39 / 48
Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 9 / 74
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 43
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 43
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 43
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 43
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 43
Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 3 / 89
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 87 / 89
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 48
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 48
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 48
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 48
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 48
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 48
Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 2 / 22
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 19 / 22
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 21 / 22
Nick Fisher Men Cat 4/5 30 / 62
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 6 / 25
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 25
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 11 / 25
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 23 / 25
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 24 / 25
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Michael Murdin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 47
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 47
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 16
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 16
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 16
Matthew Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 16
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 16
Nick Fisher Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 54
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 54
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 47
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 47
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Nick Fisher Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 36
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 20
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 20
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 20
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 20
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 20
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 34
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Michael Murdin Men Cat 1/2 19 / 64
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2 35 / 64
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2 47 / 64
Matthew Hill Men Cat 1/2 50 / 64
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 5 9 / 46
Jack Stringham Men Cat 3 40 / 44
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 41 / 44
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 4 5 / 43
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 5 2 / 28
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 47 / 71
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 51 / 71
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 27
Matthew Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 27
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 27
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 27
David Hills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 27
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 5 8 / 46
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 31 / 59
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 58 / 59
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 4 3 / 40
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 5 2 / 28
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 21 / 55
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 48 / 55
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 30
Matthew Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 30
David Hills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 30
Mark Mirante Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 30
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 30
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 30
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 30
Nick Fisher Men Cat 5 3 / 45
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 5 7 / 45
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 29 / 67
Jeff Hsu Men Cat 3 64 / 67
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 4 43 / 46
Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)
Matthew Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 4 / 12
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 6 / 12
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 7 / 12
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 4/5 16 / 43
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1/2 11 / 20
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)
Landon Sealey Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 14
Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)
Landon Sealey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 13
Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)
Landon Sealey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 13
Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 25
Mark Mirante Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 25
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 25
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 25
David Hills Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 25
Landon Sealey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 25
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 11
Matthew Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 1 / 6
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 4 / 6
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 18
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)
David Hecht Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 1 / 24
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 24
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 24
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 24
David Hills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 24
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 24
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)
Landon Sealey Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 13
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 23
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 23
Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Michael Murdin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 59
Lang Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 59
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 59
Mark Mirante Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 34
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 34
Matthew Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 34
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 34
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 34
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 34
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 34
Mike Burdo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 34
Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 51
Michael Murdin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 51
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 51
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 51
Lang Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 51
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 50 / 51
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 57
Chad Marion Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 57
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 57
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 57
Matthew Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 57
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 57
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 57
Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)
David Hecht Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 40
David Hills Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 40
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 40
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 38
Lang Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 38
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 38
Michael Murdin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 38
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 38
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 38
Joseph Baum Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 38
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 38
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Jeff Hsu Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 67
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 72
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 72
Matthew Hill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 72
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 72
Chad Marion Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 72
Brian Griffith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 63 / 72
Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1-2 Senior 2 / 46
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1-2 Senior 8 / 46
Lang Reynolds Men Cat 1-2 Senior 27 / 46
Douglas Reid Men Cat 1-2 Senior 30 / 46
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1-2 Senior 31 / 46
Steve Sonheim Men Cat 1-2 Senior 45 / 46
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 79
Jeff Hsu Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 79
David Hecht Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 1 / 32
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 2 / 32
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 5 / 32
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 7 / 32
Matthew Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 9 / 32
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 14 / 32
Landon Sealey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 15 / 32
Chad Marion Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 18 / 32
David Hills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 20 / 32
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 22 / 32
Travis Elliott Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 40
Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)
David Hecht Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 15 / 35
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 29 / 35
Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1-2 Senior 31 / 36
David Hecht Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 32
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 23 / 30
David Hills Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 29
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Lang Reynolds Men Cat 1-2 Senior 3 / 51
Joseph Baum Men Cat 1-2 Senior 7 / 51
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1-2 Senior 13 / 51
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1-2 Senior 31 / 51
Travis Elliott Men Cat 5 Senior 39 / 38
David Hecht Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 19
Matthew Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 19
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 19
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 19
Mark Mirante Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 19
Landon Sealey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 19
David Hills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 19
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
Lang Reynolds Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 57
David Hills Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 4 / 19
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Lang Reynolds Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 86
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)
Sean Phillips Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 60
Steve Sonheim Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 60
Brian Griffith Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 60
Douglas Reid Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 60
Lang Reynolds Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 60
Zachary Jones Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 60
Kyle Farrell Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 60
Jason Bethel Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 53 / 60
Tim Collins Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 61
Richard Urena Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 61
Matthew Heck Men Senior Cat 3 60 / 61
Mark Mirante Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 24
Nikos Mills Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 24
David Hills Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 24
Matthew Hill Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 24
Aaron Lavin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 24
Kevin Masterson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 24
Mike Burdo Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 24
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)
Sean Phillips Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 58
Steve Sonheim Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 58
Zachary Jones Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 58
Brian Griffith Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 53 / 58
Richard Urena Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 83
Tim Collins Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 83
David Hills Men Senior Cat 3 77 / 83
Keven Ruf Men Senior Cat 3 78 / 83
David Hecht Men Senior Cat 3 80 / 83
Matthew Hill Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 18
Aaron Lavin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 18
Mark Mirante Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 18
David Hills Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 18
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Joseph Baum Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 74
Steve Sonheim Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 74
Kyle Farrell Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 74
Lang Reynolds Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 57 / 74
Kevin Masterson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 62 / 74
Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)
Landon Sealey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-49 6 / 16
Jonathan Barr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-49 7 / 16
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 34
Crystal Mountain Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 7
Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 36
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 36
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 36
Joseph Baum Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 36
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 36
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 24
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 24
David Hills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 24
Jay Hilwig Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 24
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 24
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 24
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 24
Michael Murdin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 24
Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 44
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 44
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 44
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 44
Brian Marr Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 43
Michael Murdin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 49
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 49
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 49
Jd Fette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 49
Patrick Raney Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 52
Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)
Mark Mirante Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 5 / 20
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 15 / 20
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 16 / 20
37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 51
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 51
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 51
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 51
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 51
Jeff Hsu Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 63
Chad Marion Men Masters 35+ 9 / 47
Sean Phillips Men Masters 35+ 10 / 47
Mark Mirante Men Masters 35+ 17 / 47
Tom Wick Men Masters 35+ 18 / 47
Jeff Hsu Men Masters 35+ 20 / 47
Nikos Mills Men Masters 35+ 25 / 47
Landon Sealey Men Masters 35+ 28 / 47
Aaron Berntson Men Masters 35+ 33 / 47
Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 25
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 25
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 25
Jeff Hsu Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 25
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 25
Brian Griffith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 25
Landon Sealey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 25
Brian Marr Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 12
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 38
Jd Fette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 38
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 1 / 22
Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
John Sindell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 1 / 7
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 5 / 7
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 1 / 32
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 15 / 32
Mark Mirante Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 22 / 32
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 31 / 32
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 32 / 32
Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Joseph Baum Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 15
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 15
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Matthew Herz Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 43
Tom Wick Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 62
Aaron Lavin Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 62
Nikos Mills Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 62
Alex Rosenast Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 21 / 62
Sean Phillips Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 32 / 62
Mark Mirante Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 34 / 62
Jeff Hsu Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 35 / 62
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 57
Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)
Qayam Jetha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 80
Joseph Baum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 80
Zachary Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 80
Kyle Farrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 80
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 12 / 26
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 15 / 26
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 16 / 26
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 17 / 26
Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)
Joseph Baum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 85
Kyle Farrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 85
Zachary Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 85
Qayam Jetha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 85
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 9 / 29
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 11 / 29
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 22 / 29
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 23 / 29
Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)
Joseph Baum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 85
Kyle Farrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 85
Zachary Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 85
Qayam Jetha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 85
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 3 / 30
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 17 / 30
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 18 / 30
Jay Hilwig Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 25 / 30
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 30 / 30
Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 62
Mark Mirante Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 62
David Hills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 62
Landon Sealey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 62
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 62
Dan Hazzard Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 62
Jay Hilwig Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 44 / 62
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 45 / 62
Jeff Hsu Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 48 / 62
Patrick Raney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 57 / 62
Jonathan Barr Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 40 / 73
John Sindell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 43
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 43
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 43
Michael Murdin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 43
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 43
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 43
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 43
Richard Urena Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 70
Washington State TT Warm UP (May 6 2012)
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 1 / 1
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 9
Joseph Baum Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 9
Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 28
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 28
David Hills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 28
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 28
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 28
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 28
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 29
Michael Murdin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 29
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Mark Mirante Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 33
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 33
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 33
David Hills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 33
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 33
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 33
Jonathan Barr Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 55
Paul Van brenk Men Cat 5 Senior 55 / 55
Landon Sealey Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 53
John Sindell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 58
Qayam Jetha Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 58
Joseph Baum Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 58
Michael Murdin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 58
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 58
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 58
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 58
Richard Urena Men Cat 3 Senior 54 / 74
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Zachary Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 101
Jason Bethel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 101
Qayam Jetha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 101
Joseph Baum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 101
Nikos Mills Men Master 40-99 5 / 53
Neil Casserly Men Master 40-99 18 / 53
Tom Wick Men Master 40-99 21 / 53
Alex Rosenast Men Master 40-99 22 / 53
Sean Phillips Men Master 40-99 27 / 53
Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Qayam Jetha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 107
Zachary Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 107
Jason Bethel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 107
Joseph Baum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 107
Nikos Mills Men Master 40-99 8 / 56
Alex Rosenast Men Master 40-99 10 / 56
Sean Phillips Men Master 40-99 23 / 56
Tom Wick Men Master 40-99 32 / 56
Neil Casserly Men Master 40-99 44 / 56
Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Jason Bethel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 102
Joseph Baum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 102
Zachary Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 102
Qayam Jetha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 102
Alex Rosenast Men Master 40-99 11 / 55
Sean Phillips Men Master 40-99 15 / 55
Nikos Mills Men Master 40-99 22 / 55
Tom Wick Men Master 40-99 25 / 55
Neil Casserly Men Master 40-99 39 / 55
Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)
Nikos Mills Men Master 40-99 8 / 57
Neil Casserly Men Master 40-99 10 / 57
Tom Wick Men Master 40-99 15 / 57
Sean Phillips Men Master 40-99 16 / 57
Alex Rosenast Men Master 40-99 24 / 57
Jason Bethel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 111
Qayam Jetha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 111
Zachary Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 111
Joseph Baum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 111
Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
David Hills Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 40
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 48
Michael Murdin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 48
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 48
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 48
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 48
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 48
Jonathan Barr Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 61
Skagit Valley Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Jeff Hsu Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 13
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)
Landon Sealey Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 55
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 28
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1-3 Senior 35-99 3 / 25
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1-3 Senior 35-99 6 / 25
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1-3 Senior 35-99 7 / 25
Tom Wick Men Cat 1-3 Senior 35-99 8 / 25
David Hills Men Cat 1-3 Senior 35-99 9 / 25
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1-3 Senior 35-99 12 / 25
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 58
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 58
Qayam Jetha Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 58
John Sindell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 58
Joseph Baum Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 58
Richard Urena Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 52
Landon Sealey Men Cat4 Senior 63 / 66
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)
Jonathan Barr Men Cat 5 Senior 44 / 44
John Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 42 / 48
Landon Sealey Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 58
Brian Marr Men Cat 4 Senior 41 / 58
Michael Murdin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 53
John Sindell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 53
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 53
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 53
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 53
Mark Mirante Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 53
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 53
Qayam Jetha Men Cat 1/2 Senior 49 / 53
Brian Griffith Men Cat 1/2 Senior 50 / 53
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1/2 Senior 51 / 53
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 53 / 53
Richard Urena Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 61
Jeff Hsu Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 61
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 3 / 13
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 12 / 13
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)
Paul Van brenk Men Cat 5 Master 15 / 15
Brian Marr Men Cat 4 Senior 61 / 61
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 53
Michael Murdin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 53
Qayam Jetha Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 53
John Sindell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 53
Brian Griffith Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 53
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 53
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 53
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 53
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2 Senior 50 / 53
Richard Urena Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 65
David Hills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 1 / 14
Mark Mirante Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 3 / 14
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 4 / 14
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 5 / 14
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)
Landon Sealey Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 48
Joseph Baum Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 22
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 22
Michael Murdin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 22
Jonathan Barr Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 3 / 4
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 1 / 8
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 6 / 8
Mark Mirante Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 7 / 8
Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Landon Sealey Men Cat4/5 35-99 3 / 13
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)
Travis Caldwell Cat 3 Men 46 / 52
Brian Hitchcock Pro 1/2 93 / 128
Zachary Jones Pro 1/2 114 / 128
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)
Travis Caldwell Cat 3 Men 45 / 58
Brian Hitchcock Pro 1/2 42 / 134
Zachary Jones Pro 1/2 107 / 134
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Travis Caldwell Cat 3 Men 57 / 57
Brian Hitchcock Pro 1/2 120 / 131
Zachary Jones Pro 1/2 130 / 131
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)
Nikos Mills Masters 40+ 38 / 46
Kyle Farrell Pro 1-2 Men 12 / 88
Brian Hitchcock Pro 1-2 Men 15 / 88
Joe Baum Pro 1-2 Men 40 / 88
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)
Nikos Mills Masters 40+ 5 / 48
Joe Baum Pro 1-2 Men 20 / 89
Brian Hitchcock Pro 1-2 Men 26 / 89
Kyle Farrell Pro 1-2 Men 58 / 89
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)
Nikos Mills Masters 40+ 16 / 50
Kyle Farrell Pro 1-2 Men 19 / 89
Brian Hitchcock Pro 1-2 Men 24 / 89
Joe Baum Pro 1-2 Men 59 / 89
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)
Nikos Mills Masters 40+ 11 / 51
Brian Hitchcock Pro 1-2 Men 13 / 88
Kyle Farrell Pro 1-2 Men 49 / 88
Joe Baum Pro 1-2 Men 62 / 88
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Brian Hitchcock Pro/1/2 Men 63 / 117
John Sindell Pro/1/2 Men 109 / 117
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/1/2 87 / 130
John Sindell Men Pro/1/2 115 / 130
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)
Brian Hitchcock Pro/1/2 27 / 131
John Sindell Pro/1/2 95 / 131
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)
Brian Hitchcock Pro/1/2 63 / 149
John Sindell Pro/1/2 128 / 149
Steven Zeliadt Cat 3 Men 63 / 70
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)
Brian Hitchcock Pro/1/2 83 / 154
John Sindell Pro/1/2 145 / 154
Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue (Jun 1 2010)
Brian Hitchcock Pro/1/2 35 / 167
John Sindell Pro/1/2 120 / 167
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)
Matthew Heck Cat 3 Men 21 / 67
Brian Hitchcock Pro-1-2 Men 47 / 65
Kyle Farrell Pro-1-2 Men 51 / 65
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)
Matthew Heck Cat 3 Men 21 / 72
Kyle Farrell Pro-1-2 Men 11 / 67
Brian Hitchcock Pro-1-2 Men 35 / 67
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)
Matthew Heck Cat 3 Men 26 / 73
Brian Hitchcock Pro-1-2 Men 21 / 75
Kyle Farrell Pro-1-2 Men 27 / 75
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)
Matthew Heck Cat 3 Men 68 / 83
Brian Hitchcock Pro-1-2 Men 23 / 92
Kyle Farrell Pro-1-2 Men 28 / 92
Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)
Brian Hitchcock Men1-2 3 / 54
Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)
Brian Hitchcock Cat 3 1 / 36
Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)
Brian Hitchcock Cat 3 16 / 37
Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)
Brian Hitchcock Cat 3 15 / 39
Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)
Brian Hitchcock Cat 3 19 / 39
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)
Kyle Farrell Category 2 Men 3 / 59
John Sindell Category 3 Men 57 / 103
Steven Zeliadt Category 3 Men 63 / 103
NWX Criterium (Jun 26 2009)
Kyle Ferrell Pro 1/2 3 / 26
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)
Alex Rosenast Men 3 16 / 85
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Alex Rosenast Men 3 53 / 83
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)
Alex Rosenast Men 3 48 / 86
Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)
Farrell Kyle Pro 1/2 Men 11 / 72
Carlson Brent Pro 1/2 Men 57 / 72
Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Kyle Farrell Pro 1/2 Men 15 / 72
Brent Carlson Pro 1/2 Men 42 / 72
Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)
Kyle Farrell Pro 1/2 Men 19 / 72
Brent Carlson Pro 1/2 Men 64 / 72
Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)
Kyle Farrell Pro 1/2 Men 15 / 79
Brent Carlson Pro 1/2 Men 49 / 79
Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)
Brian Griffith Mst 1 2 3 5 / 45
Matt Hill Mst 1 2 3 6 / 45
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Joshua Gunn Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 56
Busiest Racers
in last months
Sean Phillips 62
Nikos Mills 41
Zachary Jones 39
Alex Rosenast 36
Kyle Farrell 32
Kevin Masterson 30
Christopher Coyle 29
Tom Wick 27
Jason Bethel 24
Neil Casserly 23
Brian Hitchcock 22
Edward Rosenberg 21
Matthew Hill 21
Aaron Lavin 20
David Hills 20
Landon Sealey 17
Jeff Hsu 16
Michael Murdin 16
John Sindell 16
Joseph Baum 16
Avi Mahan 15
Mark Mirante 15
Tobias Holgers 14
Qayam Jetha 11
Jack Stringham 10
Lang Reynolds 9
Andrew Erickson 9
Richard Urena 8
Brian Griffith 7
David Hecht 7
Jonathan Barr 6
Nick Fisher 6
Patrick Raney 5
Matthew Heck 5
Steve Sonheim 4
Joe Baum 4
Brian Marr 4
Chad Marion 4
Brent Carlson 3
Jay Hilwig 3
Douglas Reid 3
Travis Caldwell 3
Travis Elliott 2
Mike Burdo 2
Steven Zeliadt 2
Paul Van brenk 2
Jd Fette 2
Tim Collins 2
John Kaiser 1
Joshua Gunn 1
Dan Hazzard 1
Matt Hill 1
Keven Ruf 1
Farrell Kyle 1
Kyle Ferrell 1
Matthew Herz 1
Aaron Berntson 1
Carlson Brent 1