Log In
 
 
Team Overview: BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Keith Kline Men CAT 4/5 15 / 59
Mark Dennis Men CAT 4/5 19 / 59
Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)
Michael Bowman CATEGORY 4 MEN 31 / 48
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Keith Kline Men Cat 4/5 35+ 22 / 45
Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)
Michael Bowman Men Cat 4 37 / 44
Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)
Michael Bowman Men Cat 4 26 / 38
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Joshua Jacoby Men Cat 4/5 24 / 62
Mark Dennis Men Cat 4/5 29 / 62
Michael Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 40 / 62
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Michael Bowman Men CAT 4 21 / 21
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)
Michael Bowman Men Cat 4/5 26 / 68
Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)
Michael Bowman Men Cat 4/5 22 / 46
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Michael Mccormick Men CAT 4-5 17 / 39
Keith Kline Men CAT 4-5 28 / 39
Joshua Jacoby Men CAT 4-5 33 / 39
Bobby Lee Men Masters CAT 5 40+ 13 / 21
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)
Paul Seiber Men CAT 5 35 / 38
William Flannery Men CAT 4 33 / 43
Mark Dennis Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 25 / 27
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)
Mark Dennis Master 45+ 26 / 46
Mark Dennis Men's Masters 45+55+ 37 / 69
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Paul Seiber Men 4/5 60 / 60
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Mark Dennis Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 14 / 27
William Flannery Men Category4/5 36 / 53
Bobby Lee Men Masters Cat5 40-49 12 / 28
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
Mark Dennis Men Masters 45+ 61 / 70
Mountaineer Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2014)
Michael Bowman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)
Matt Hazzard Men Cat 4-5 Open 10 / 10
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Bobby Lee Men Cat 5 J 45+ 24 / 43
Michael Mccormick Men Cat 4 A 40+ 20 / 101
William Flannery Men Cat 4 A 40+ 66 / 101
Keith Kline Men Cat 4 A 40+ 95 / 101
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Michael Bowman Men Cat 4/5 9 / 37
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Jim Colonna Men Master Cat 5 40-49 8 / 23
Tyler Honey Men Category4/5 47 / 57
Joshua Jacoby Men Category4/5 U19 6 / 7
Team Integrity Winter Training series (Feb 23 2014)
Michael Bowman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)
Anthony Smith Men Category4/5 10 / 63
Steve Edgett Men Category4/5 50 / 63
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Steve Edgett Men Category4/5 41 / 64
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Mark Dennis Men Category 4 18 / 34
Keith Kline Men Category 4 22 / 34
Anthony Smith Men Category 4 24 / 34
William Flannery Men Category 4 27 / 34
Michael Mccormick Men Category 4 29 / 34
Joshua Jacoby Men Category 4 31 / 34
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Mark Dennis Men CAT 4 11 / 36
Anthony Smith Men CAT 4 19 / 36
Keith Kline Men CAT 4 24 / 36
William Flannery Men CAT 4 26 / 36
Joshua Jacoby Men CAT 4 27 / 36
Michael Mccormick Men CAT 4 31 / 36
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Keith Kline Men Category 4 23 / 37
Michael Mccormick Men Category 4 25 / 37
Mark Dennis Men Category 4 26 / 37
William Flannery Men Category 4 27 / 37
Anthony Smith Men Category 4 33 / 37
Joshua Jacoby Men Category 4 34 / 37
Matt Hazzard Mixed OPEN 7 / 9
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Anthony Smith Men Category 4 18 / 36
William Flannery Men Category 4 20 / 36
Keith Kline Men Category 4 21 / 36
Mark Dennis Men Category 4 22 / 36
Michael Mccormick Men Category 4 29 / 36
Joshua Jacoby Men Category 4 33 / 36
Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2013)
Anthony Smith Mens CAT 4/5 17 / 27
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Steve Edgett CATEGORY 5 MEN 9 / 25
Hubert Sacilowski CATEGORY 5 MEN 14 / 25
Mark Dennis CATEGORY 4 MEN 7 / 32
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Steve Edgett Men 5 31 / 40
Hubert Sacilowski Men 5 33 / 40
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Anthony Smith Men Cat 4 57 / 66
Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)
Anthony Smith Men Category 3/4 24 / 29
Anthony Smith Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 12 / 36
Michael Bowman Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 30 / 36
Kreb Cycle Friday Nights (Jul 12 2013)
Christopher Zazzaro Mixed 4 5 2 / 15
Eagle Criterium (Jul 10 2013)
Steve Edgett Men Category 5 13 / 26
Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Steve Edgett Men Category 5 12 / 27
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Anthony Smith Men Category 4 27 / 38
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Anthony Smith Men Category 4/5 19 / 49
Michael Bowman Men Category 4/5 43 / 49
Steve Edgett Men Master Cat 5 40+ 15 / 33
Michael Taylor Men Master Cat 5 40+ 20 / 33
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Keith Kline Men Category4 20 / 30
Michael Mccormick Men Category4 27 / 30
Mark Dennis Men Category4 28 / 30
Steve Edgett Men Category5 20 / 26
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Anthony Smith Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+ 11 / 22
Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Michael Bowman Men Category4 17 / 19
Steve Edgett Men Category5 12 / 19
Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)
Michael Mccormick MEN 4 18 / 32
Mark Dennis MEN 4 29 / 32
Joshua Jacoby MEN 4 31 / 32
Michael Bowman MEN 4 32 / 32
Hubert Sacilowski BEGINNER CATEGORY 5 9 / 22
Michael Taylor BEGINNER CATEGORY 5 13 / 22
Mark Dennis 45+ (NO BEGINNERS) 18 / 21
Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)
Steve Edgett Men Master Cat 5 40+ 12 / 13
Anthony Smith Men Cat 4/5 15 / 20
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)
Anthony Smith Men Cat 4/5 6 / 25
Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)
Anthony Smith Men Cat 4/5 19 / 19
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Anthony Smith Men Cat 4/5 29 / 39
William Flannery Men Cat 4/5 32 / 39
Michael Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 36 / 39
Steve Edgett Men Masters Cat 5 40+ 15 / 20
2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)
Matt Hazzard CAT 5 MEN 21 / 32
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Michael Bowman Men's IV 26 / 34
By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)
Michael Bowman Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)
Mark Dennis Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 23 / 25
Mark Dennis Men Cat 4 14 / 38
Michael Mccormick Men Cat 4 15 / 38
William Flannery Men Cat 4 18 / 38
Keith Kline Men Cat 4 25 / 38
Michael Bowman Men Cat 4 37 / 38
Matt Hazzard Men Cat 5 24 / 39
Michael Taylor Men Cat 5 26 / 39
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)
Mark Dennis Men Masters 45-49 17 / 30
Michael Bowman Men 4 23 / 33
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Preston Simon Men Cat 4/5 51 / 53
Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)
Mark Dennis Men Masters 50-59 16 / 21
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Mark Dennis Men Category 4 19 / 54
Mark Dennis Men Masters 45+ 39 / 56
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
William Flannery Men 4/5 22 / 48
Preston Simon Men 4/5 43 / 48
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Anthony Smith Men 5-D 22 / 48
Hubert Sacilowski Men 5-D 48 / 48
Keith Kline Men 4-A 31 / 83
William Flannery Men 4-A 34 / 83
Michael Mccormick Men 4-A 65 / 83
SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)
Mark Dennis Men Category4 13 / 16
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Anthony Smith Men 4/5 20 / 35
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Anthony Smith Men Category4/5 27 / 53
Mark Dennis Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 13 / 33
Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)
Anthony Smith Men 4/5 25 / 51
Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)
Anthony Smith Men Category4/5 38 / 49
William Flannery Men Category4/5 40 / 49
Joshua Jacoby Men Category4/5 49 / 49
Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Michael Mccormick Men Category5 A-2 5 / 7
Anthony Smith Men Category5 B 16 / 34
Joshua Jacoby Men Category5 B 20 / 34
Matt Hazzard Men Category5 B 28 / 34
Hubert Sacilowski Men Category5 B 29 / 34
Robert Hammel Men Category5 B 30 / 34
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Michael Bowman Men Category4 14 / 19
Matt Hazzard Men Category5 13 / 13
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Joshua Jacoby Men Cat 4/5 36 / 66
Michael Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 38 / 66
Hubert Sacilowski Men Cat 4/5 59 / 66
Swashbuckler Training Series (Aug 8 2012)
Mark Dennis Men B cat 4/5 6 / 12
Joshua Jacoby Men B cat 4/5 7 / 12
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Joshua Jacoby Men Category5 11 / 51
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Matt Hazzard Men Cat 5 17 / 17
Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)
Keith Kline Men Category5 10 / 23
Michael Mccormick Men Category5 11 / 23
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Mark Dennis Men 4 30 / 34
Michael Bowman Men 4 32 / 34
Matt Hazzard Men 5 26 / 32
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)
Mark Dennis Men Category4 16 / 37
Michael Bowman Men Category4 33 / 37
Matt Hazzard Men Category5 15 / 16
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Anthony Smith Men Category5 24 / 34
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Keith Kline Cat 5 40+ 13 / 38
William Flannery Cat 5 15 / 37
Joshua Jacoby Cat 5 17 / 37
Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Mark Dennis Men Category4 15 / 21
Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)
Mark Dennis Men Category4/5 6 / 36
The Luzerne Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Michael Bowman Men Category 4 12 / 15
Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)
Joshua Lahr Men cat 5 2 / 6
Hubert Sacilowski Men cat 5 6 / 6
Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Criterium (May 27 2012)
William Flannery Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 16 / 16
Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)
William Flannery Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 82 / 104
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
Mark Dennis Men Category4 11 / 25
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Mark Dennis Men Category4/5 6 / 57
Joshua Lahr Men Category5 11 / 37
Michael Mccormick Men Category5 32 / 37
Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Mark Dennis Men Cat. 4 26 / 34
Michael Bowman Men Cat. 4 33 / 34
Matthew Pisano Men Cat. 5 9 / 29
William Flannery Men Cat. 5 12 / 29
Joshua Lahr Men Cat. 5 19 / 29
Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)
Mark Dennis Men Cat 4 31 / 37
Michael Bowman Men Cat 4 36 / 37
Matthew Pisano Men Cat 5 13 / 30
William Flannery Men Cat 5 18 / 30
Joshua Lahr Men Cat 5 20 / 30
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Mark Dennis Men Category4 13 / 53
Michael Bowman Men Category4 44 / 53
William Flannery Men Category5 18 / 40
Matthew Pisano Men Category5 19 / 40
Joshua Lahr Men Category5 29 / 40
Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)
Mark Dennis Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Michael Bowman Men Cat 4 29 / 30
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Joshua Lahr Men Category4/5 64 / 68
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Mark Dennis Men 4 17 / 31
William Flannery Men 5 17 / 35
Joshua Jacoby Men 5 26 / 35
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Hubert Sacilowski Cat 5/35+ (Pink) 37 / 37
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
William Flannery Cat Novice Men 40+ 16 / 33
Hubert Sacilowski Cat Novice Men 41 / 44
Matt Hazzard Cat Novice Men 44 / 44
Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)
Anthony Smith Men Cat 5 14 / 37
Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)
Michael Mccormick Men Category 5 40+ 9 / 26
Kyle Newkirk Men Category 5 40+ 13 / 26
Robert Hammel Men Category 5 40+ 23 / 26
Hubert Sacilowski Men Category 5 U40 18 / 24
Wilkes-Barre Pro-Am Twilight Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
Mark Dennis Cat 4/5 17 / 48
Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)
Michael Bowman Men CAT 4 43 / 47
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)
Michael Bowman Men CAT 4 43 / 44
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Michael Bowman Men 4 (54 Miles) 42 / 45
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)
Michael Bowman Men Category 4 24 / 31
Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)
Anthony Smith Cat 5 u40 25 / 34
Ryan Cimo Cat 5 u40 26 / 34
Hubert Sacilowski Cat 5 u40 33 / 34
Kyle Newkirk Cat 5 40+ 15 / 27
Judd Fodness Cat 5 40+ 16 / 27
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)
Michael Mccormick Men Category 5 13 / 18
SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)
Mark Dennis Cat 4 11 / 27
Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)
Michael Bowman Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 41 / 46
Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Mark Dennis Men Cat 4 19 / 35
Michael Bowman Men Cat 4 34 / 35
Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)
Preston Simon Cat Men u40 10 / 20
Joshua Lahr Cat Men u40 12 / 20
Hubert Sacilowski Cat Men u40 17 / 20
David Fontanez Cat Men u40 20 / 20
Robert Hammel Cat 5 Men 40+ 29 / 39
Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Mark Dennis Cat 4/5 20 / 26
Michael Bowman Cat 4/5 24 / 26
Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)
Keith Kline Cat 5 Men 12 / 37
Matthew Pisano Cat 5 Men 19 / 37
Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Keith Kline Cat 5 40+ 7 / 29
Preston Simon Cat 5 28 / 40
Ryan Cimo Cat 5 29 / 40
Hubert Sacilowski Cat 5 37 / 40
Michael Bowman Cat 3/4 39 / 39
Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
Preston Simon Men Category 5 13 / 30
Robert Hammel Men Category 5 30 / 30
Lake Carey Road Race (May 29 2011)
Michael Bowman Men 4/5 21 / 22
Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)
Michael Bowman Cat 3/4 15 / 15
Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)
Joshua Lahr Cat 5 35+ 11 / 31
Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)
Joshua Lahr Cat 5 35+ 10 / 20
Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)
Joshua Lahr Cat 5 35+ 18 / 41
Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)
Michael Bowman Cat 3/4 27 / 28
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
Preston Simon Men Category4/5 42 / 54
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Joshua Lahr Men CATEGORY4/5 16 / 24
Ryan Cimo Men CATEGORY4/5 21 / 24
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Joshua Lahr Men Category4/5 17 / 26
Ryan Cimo Men Category4/5 25 / 26
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Joshua Lahr Men Category4/5 20 / 26
Ryan Cimo Men Category4/5 25 / 26
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Joshua Lahr CAT 5 UNDER 40 18 / 31
Preston Simon CAT 5 UNDER 40 24 / 31
Ryan Cimo CAT 5 UNDER 40 28 / 31
Hubert Sacilowski CAT 5 UNDER 40 29 / 31
Robert Hammel CAT 5 OVER 40 14 / 18
Mark Dennis CAT 3-4 24 / 25
Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)
Bowman Michael CAT 4 MEN 8 / 40
Dennis Mark CAT 4 MEN 21 / 40
Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Michael Bowman Men Category 4/5 57 / 60
Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)
Michael Bowman MEN CAT 3/4 56 / 58
Ryan Cimo Cat 5 Men 29 / 37
Hubert Sacilowski Cat 5 Men 34 / 37
Joshua Lahr Cat 5 Men 37 / 37