Log In

Team Overview: MASON-DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORK

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Eugene Gallagher Men CAT 4/5 42 / 43

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Eugene Gallagher Men Cat 4/5 13 / 39

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

George Ripley Men 35+ 4/5 32 / 42
Jan Workinger Men 55-59 MR 7 / 9

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Pete Lobianco Men 4/5 20 / 45

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Eugene Gallagher Men CAT 4/5 6 / 59
Pete Lobianco Men CAT 4/5 8 / 59

Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Eugene Gallagher Men Cat 4/5 23 / 51

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Pete Lobianco Men CAT 4 19 / 49

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Eugene Gallagher Men CAT 4 46 / 54
Josh Clingan Men CAT 1/2/3 29 / 66

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

Josh Clingan CATEGORY 1/2/3 17 / 41

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Pete Lobianco Mixed Amateur Finals 46 / 55
Pete Lobianco Men Cat 4 8 / 25

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Andy Johnson Men Pro 1/2 29 / 53
Josh Clingan Men Pro 1/2 30 / 53
Lisa Staub Women Category 1/2/3 27 / 31
Andrew Brooks Men Category 3 36 / 40
April Nabholz Women Category 4 9 / 22
Abe Barley Men Master 35+ 26 / 26

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)

Jesse Manuel Men Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Jan Workinger Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 14 / 16

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

Douglas Schiel Men Category 3 44 / 53
Andy Johnson Men Category1/2/3 27 / 57

Oxford Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Josh Clingan Men Category3/4 2 / 24
Andy Johnson Men PRO/1/2 22 / 31

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Josh Clingan Men Category3 8 / 56
Aaron Mackley Men Category3 19 / 56
Shawn Beeler Men Category3 25 / 56
Abe Barley Men Category5 23 / 40

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

Drew Tyger Cat 3 20 / 38

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Shawn Beeler Men Category 3 18 / 35

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Abe Barley Men Category 5 27 / 30
Shawn Beeler Men Category3/4 12 / 30
Eric Moon Men Category4/5 14 / 37

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Andrew Johnson Men PRO/1/2 34 / 45

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Eric Moon Men Category 4 15 / 25

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)

Drew Tyger CAT 3-4 MEN 10 / 18
Shawn Beeler CAT 3-4 MEN 17 / 18
Shawn Minnich CAT 4-5 MEN 22 / 32
Abe Barley CAT 4-5 MEN 26 / 32

Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)

Shawn Beeler MEN CAT 3/4 8 / 58
Aaron Mackley MEN CAT 3/4 15 / 58
Drew Tyger MEN CAT 3/4 40 / 58
Shawn Minnich MASTER 40+ 3 / 22