Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Pro Bikes Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Greene County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Christopher Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Mapletown Road Race (Jul 7 2013)
Kamden Hoffmann Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Kamden Hoffmann Women W1/2/3 6 / 6
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)
Jonathan Geair Men M3/4 43 / 49
Greene County Road Race (May 4 2013)
Valerie Gould Women W1/2/3 4 / 5
Kamden Hoffmann Women W1/2/3 5 / 5
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Kamden Hoffmann Women W1/2/3 11 / 12
Jonathan Geair Men M4/5 33 / 66
Adam Young Men M4/5 40 / 66
ABRA Training Series (Mar 17 2013)
Valerie Gould Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 5
ABRA Training Series (Mar 10 2013)
Valerie Gould Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Christine Lovejoy Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Kim Bell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Sep 22 2012)
Mike Quigley Men Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Andy Gorski Men's Cat 3/4 13 / 23
California Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)
Adam Young Men Cat 3/4 14 / 34
Stephen Antonishen Men Cat 3/4 15 / 34
Aliquippa Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Nicole Berrian Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Christine Lovejoy Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Stephen Antonishen Mens Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Mapletown Road Race (Jul 22 2012)
Stephen Antonishen Men Cat 4/5 8 / 19
ACA Sat Morning Crit (Jul 21 2012)
Stephen Antonishen Men Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Tour of the Valley - Crit (Jul 15 2012)
Sherri Cozza Women 4-Mar 3 / 23
Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)
John Crawford Men Master 40+ 23 / 23
Sherri Cozza Women 4-Mar 6 / 27
Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)
John Crawford Men 02/3/204 Master 40+ 13 / 18
Aliquippa Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Craig Cozza Masters 40+ 4 / 13
Carl Lovejoy Mens 3/4 18 / 42
Todd Schoeni Mens 3/4 33 / 42
Nicole Berrian Women 4 4 / 7
Christine Lovejoy Women 4 7 / 7
Carl Lovejoy Mens 3/4 17 / 41
Todd Schoeni Mens 3/4 32 / 41
Craig Cozza Men Masters 40+ 4 / 13
The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2012)
Adam Young Men Cat 3/4 12 / 28
Nicole Berrian Women Cat 4 10 / 12
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)
Stephen Antonishen Men Cat 4/5 50 / 62
Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)
Todd Schoeni Men Cat 3/4 19 / 43
Sherri Cozza Women Cat 3/4 12 / 32
Nicole Berrian Women Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Christine Lovejoy Women Cat 3/4 29 / 32
ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Apr 28 2012)
Stephanie Swan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Greene County Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Adam Young Men Cat 3/4 11 / 25
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Adam Young Men Cat 4/5 22 / 75
ABRA Training Series (Mar 25 2012)
Brandon Marshall Men Cat 4/5 19 / 34
The Fort Classic (Jul 23 2011)
Andy Gorski Men's Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Chase Howard Men's Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Adam Young Men's Cat 4/5 5 / 34
Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)
Tyler Mower Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 15
Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)
Tyler Mower Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 12
Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)
Tyler Mower Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 13
Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)
Tyler Mower Junior 10-14 1 / 12
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)
Tyler Mower Junior Men 15-16 Race 2 4 / 6
Tyler Mower Juniors Men 13-14 2 / 5
Steel City Showdown (Apr 17 2011)
Sherri Cozza Women Cat4 5 / 17
Chase Howard Men Open Junior 10-18 2 / 10
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)
Tyler Mower Men Junior 1 / 6