Log In
 
 
Team Overview: High Voltage Racing and Recreation/ Clarks on McKnight/EU Cycle Imports Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Maarten Deboer Men Masters 50+ Open 18 / 20
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)
Mia Geudtner Women Junior 9-10 1 / 3
Luke Gunnett Men Junior 9-10 1 / 4
Xavier Szigethy Men Junior 15-16 13 / 19
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)
Xavier Szigethy Men Juniors 15-16 12 / 18
Luke Gunnett Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 4
Mia Geudtner Women Juniors 9-10 2 / 3
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)
Mia Geudtner Women Junior 9-10 1 / 3
Luke Gunnett Men Junior 9-10 2 / 4
Xavier Szigethy Men Junior 15-16 17 / 19
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)
Xavier Szigethy Men Juniors 15-16 15 / 19
Luke Gunnett Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 3
Mia Geudtner Women Juniors 9-10 2 / 3
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)
Xavier Szigethy Men Junior 15-16 10 / 15
Mckeesport Grand Prix (Jun 7 2014)
Mia Geudtner Women Juniors (Under 19) 1 / 1
The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
Michael Runco Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Maarten Deboer Men Masters 50+ 6 / 13
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Maarten Deboer Men Masters 50+ 7 / 14
Xavier Szigethy Men Cat 4/5 39 / 47
Timothy Daigle Men Cat 4/5 42 / 47
Xavier Szigethy Men Cat 4/5 43 / 47
Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)
Mia Geudtner Women Juniors 6 / 9
Coco Reed Women Juniors 7 / 9
Xavier Szigethy Men's Cat 3/4 Open 47 / 71
Timothy Daigle Men's Cat 3/4 Open 66 / 71
John Reed Men Juniors 7 / 17
Rowan De boer Men Juniors 8 / 17
Adam Parrish Men Juniors 9 / 17
Levi Moncheck Men Juniors 12 / 17
Evan Moncheck Men Juniors 15 / 17
Zackery Deible Men Juniors 16 / 17
Vincent Moncheck Men Juniors 17 / 17
Greene County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Maarten De boer Men Open MR 50+ 14 / 18
Rowan De boer Men Junior's 12 18 1 / 1
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Fred Klehm Men Cat 5 11 / 15
Maarten Deboer Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 50 59 12 / 16
Nathan Clair Men Cat 3/4 12 / 38
California Grand Prix (Aug 17 2013)
Nathan Clair Men M3/4 4 / 24
Mapletown Road Race (Jul 7 2013)
Caleb Barris Men Cat 5 14 / 19
Fred Klehm Men Cat 5 15 / 19
Maarten Deboer Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 50 59 7 / 10
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Xavier Szigethy Men Junior 13--14 33 / 67
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Nathan Clair Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 60 / 92
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Xavier Szigethy Men Junior 13--14 40 / 57
Nathan Clair Men Junior 15--16 53 / 88
ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Mark Bedel Men 50+ Masters 50+ 6 / 6
Caleb Wakeley Men Cat 3/4/5 Juniors Under 19 1 / 1
Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)
Xavier Szigethy JUNIORS 13-14 4 / 10
The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Anastasia Lestina Women Junior 10 12 Junior 10 12 2 / 3
Xavier Szigethy Men Junior 13 14 Junior 13 14 3 / 5
Herman Haugaa Men Junior 13 14 Junior 13 14 4 / 5
Jenya Lestina Women Junior 13 14 Junior 13 14 1 / 1
Caleb Barris Men M5 26 / 27
Hakon Haugaa Men M4/5 25 / 30
2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)
Xavier Szigethy JUNIOR 13-14 MEN 3 / 9
Nathan Clair JUNIOR 15-16 MEN 2 / 9
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 28 2013)
Xavier Szigethy Men Junior 10-18 1 / 8
Andrew Reay Men Junior 10-18 2 / 8
Caleb Wakeley Men Junior 10-18 3 / 8
Jeremy Wakeley Men Junior 10-18 5 / 8
Gregory Nero Men Junior 10-18 6 / 8
Benjamin Nero Men Junior 10-18 7 / 8
Rowan De boer Men Junior 10-18 8 / 8
Mark Bedel Men Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Caleb Wakeley Men Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)
Nathan Clair Men M3/4 29 / 49
Fred Klehm Men M5 15 / 22
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 21 2013)
Caleb Wakeley Men Junior 10-18 1 / 5
Zackery Deible Men Junior 10-18 3 / 5
Gregory Nero Men Junior 10-18 4 / 5
Benjamin Nero Men Junior 10-18 5 / 5
Mark Bedel Men Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Greene County Road Race (May 4 2013)
Maarten Deboer Men 50+ Masters 50 59 7 / 16
Herman Haugaa Men Jr Juniiors Under 19 1 / 2
Tom Bice Men M4/5 23 / 39
Fred Gohh Men M4/5 31 / 39
Fred Klehm Men M4/5 35 / 39
Hakon Haugaa Men M4/5 36 / 39
William Mcelroy Men M4/5 39 / 39
Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 27 2013)
Nathan Clair Men M3/4 13 / 29
Fred Gohh Men M3/4 29 / 29
Jose Plascencia Men Jr 1 / 2
Herman Haugaa Men Jr 2 / 2
Jenya Lestina Women Jr 1 / 2
Anastasia Lestina Women Jr 2 / 2
Fred Gohh Men M4/5 20 / 40
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 16 2013)
Fred Gohh Men Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Xavier Szigethy Men Junior 10-18 1 / 1
ACA Wednesday Night Crit (Apr 10 2013)
Nathan Clair Men Cat 3/4 7 / 15
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 9 2013)
Fred Gohh Men Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Rowan De boer Men Junior 10-18 2 / 2
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Nathan Clair Men M3/4 57 / 59
Fred Gohh Men M4/5 59 / 66
Fred Klehm Men M4/5 60 / 66
ABRA Training Series (Mar 10 2013)
Willem Deboer Men Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Peter Grewar Men's Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Maarten De boer Men's Masters 50+ 15 / 18
Willem Deboer Men's Cat 3/4 20 / 23
Nathan Clair Men's Cat 3/4 21 / 23
California Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)
Nathan Clair Men Junior 15 16 1 / 6
Caleb Barris Men Junior 15 16 6 / 6
Erik Rauterkus Men Junior 17 18 3 / 5
Christian Korey Men Cat 3/4 26 / 34
Fred Gohh Men Cat 3/4 34 / 34
Hannah Doncevic Women Junior 10 12 1 / 4
Anastasia Lestina Women Junior 10 12 3 / 4
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 14 2012)
Erik Rauterkus Men Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 2 / 6
Adam Parrish Men Junior 10-18 4 / 6
Xavier Szigethy Men Junior 10-18 6 / 6
Oley Valley Road Race (Aug 12 2012)
Xavier Szigethy MEN 13-14 8 / 10
Erik Rauterkus MEN 17-18 5 / 16
Nathan Clair MEN 15-16 1 / 11
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 7 2012)
Erik Rauterkus Men Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Christian Korey Men Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 2 / 4
Grant Rauterkus Men Junior 10-18 4 / 4
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 31 2012)
Dan Meehan Men Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Dan Meehan Men Junior 10-18 1 / 8
Mike Meehan Men Junior 10-18 2 / 8
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 4 / 8
John Reed Men Junior 10-18 6 / 8
Bradley Miller Men Junior 10-18 7 / 8
Adam Parrish Men Junior 10-18 8 / 8
Kathleen Baun Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Aliquippa Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Erik Rauterkus Mens Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Fred Gohh Mens Cat 3/4 24 / 29
Kris Siatkowsky Men Masters 40+ 7 / 12
Mapletown Road Race (Jul 22 2012)
Gary Snyder Men Cat 5 16 / 17
Peter Grewar Men Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 22 2012)
Willem Deboer Men Junior 13-14 1 / 17
Erik Rauterkus Men Junior 17-18 5 / 14
Nathan Clair Men Junior 15-16 5 / 35
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 22 2012)
Willem Deboer Men Junior 13-14 2 / 15
Erik Rauterkus Men Junior 17-18 8 / 14
Nathan Clair Men Junior 15-16 1 / 34
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 21 2012)
Willem Deboer Men Junior 13-14 1 / 17
Erik Rauterkus Men Junior 17-18 4 / 14
Nathan Clair Men Junior 15-16 12 / 35
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 21 2012)
Willem Deboer Men Junior 13-14 1 / 17
Erik Rauterkus Men Junior 17-18 8 / 14
Nathan Clair Men Junior 15-16 9 / 35
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 17 2012)
Willem Deboer Men Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Mark Bedel Men Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Christian Korey Men Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Erik Rauterkus Men Junior 10-18 1 / 8
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 2 / 8
Willem Deboer Men Junior 10-18 3 / 8
Ezra Baun Men Junior 10-18 6 / 8
Tour of the Valley - Crit (Jul 15 2012)
Willem Deboer Men Jr 15-16 Junior 15-16 1 / 9
Erik Rauterkus Men Jr 15-16 Junior 15-16 7 / 9
Caleb Barris Men Jr 15-16 Junior 15-16 9 / 9
Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)
Willem Deboer Men Junior 15-16 2 / 7
Caleb Barris Men Junior 15-16 7 / 7
Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)
Willem Deboer Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7
Caleb Barris Men Junior 15-16 7 / 7
Erik Rauterkus Men 4 19 / 66
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 10 2012)
Willem Deboer Men Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Erik Rauterkus Men Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Willem Deboer Men Junior 10-18 1 / 6
Bradley Miller Men Junior 10-18 5 / 6
Ezra Baun Men Junior 10-18 6 / 6
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 26 2012)
Christian Korey Men Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Fred Gohh Men Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Ezra Baun Men Junior 10-18 2 / 7
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 3 / 7
Adam Parrish Men Junior 10-18 7 / 7
Kathleen Baun Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Willem Deboer Men Junior 13-14 72 / 76
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 19 2012)
Mark Bedel Men Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Erik Rauterkus Men Junior 10-18 1 / 10
Ezra Baun Men Junior 10-18 4 / 10
Bradley Miller Men Junior 10-18 7 / 10
John Reed Men Junior 10-18 8 / 10
Grant Rauterkus Men Junior 10-18 10 / 10
Aliquippa Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Willem Deboer Women Junior 3 / 7
Willem Deboer Women Junior 4 / 7
Caleb Barris Women Junior 7 / 7
Willem Deboer Men 4/5 Women Open 2 / 9
Willem Deboer Mens 3/4 27 / 42
Willem Deboer Junior 2 / 5
Caleb Barris Junior 5 / 5
Willem Deboer Mens 3/4 26 / 41
Willem Deboer Men 4/5 Women Open 2 / 9
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 5 2012)
Nathan Clair Men Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 1 / 8
Erik Rauterkus Men Junior 10-18 3 / 8
Ezra Baun Men Junior 10-18 5 / 8
Bradley Miller Men Junior 10-18 7 / 8
John Reed Men Junior 10-18 8 / 8
Kathleen Baun Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2012)
William Mcelroy Men Cat 5 8 / 21
Willem Deboer Men Cat 4/5 6 / 36
Peter Grewar Men Cat 4/5 19 / 36
Fred Gohh Men Cat 4/5 34 / 36
ACA Wednesday Night Crit (May 30 2012)
Wayne Archer Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 29 2012)
Fred Gohh Men Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 1 / 8
Willem Deboer Men Junior 10-18 2 / 8
Adam Parrish Men Junior 10-18 7 / 8
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)
Maarten De boer Men Masters 13 / 16
Willem Deboer Men Juniors 12 18 Under 19 1 / 11
Nathan Clair Men Juniors 12 18 Under 19 7 / 11
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 22 2012)
Nathan Clair Men Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Willem Deboer Men Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Willem Deboer Men Junior 10-18 1 / 8
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 2 / 8
Ezra Baun Men Junior 10-18 3 / 8
John Reed Men Junior 10-18 5 / 8
Bradley Miller Men Junior 10-18 6 / 8
Adam Parrish Men Junior 10-18 7 / 8
Kathleen Baun Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
ACA Wednesday Night Crit (May 16 2012)
Willem Deboer Men Cat 3/4 18 / 18
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 15 2012)
Willem Deboer Men Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Fred Gohh Men Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Nathan Clair Men Cat 4/5 17 / 19
Xavier Szigethy Men Junior 10-18 1 / 6
Willem Deboer Men Junior 10-18 2 / 6
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 3 / 6
Ezra Baun Men Junior 10-18 5 / 6
Bradley Miller Men Junior 10-18 6 / 6
ACA Saturday Morning Crit (May 12 2012)
Nathan Clair Men M 34 10 / 20
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 1 2012)
Willem Deboer Men Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Fred Gohh Men Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Nathan Clair Men Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Erik Rauterkus Men Junior 10-18 2 / 8
Xavier Szigethy Men Junior 10-18 3 / 8
Willem Deboer Men Junior 10-18 4 / 8
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 5 / 8
Ezra Baun Men Junior 10-18 6 / 8
Adam Parrish Men Junior 10-18 7 / 8
John Reed Men Junior 10-18 8 / 8
Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)
Willem Deboer Men Cat 3/4 21 / 43
Willem Deboer Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Xavier Szigethy Men Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Nathan Clair Men Junior 15-16 3 / 7
Anthony Ciccone Men Cat 5 26 / 42
Gary Snyder Men Cat 5 36 / 42
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 24 2012)
Willem Deboer Men Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Nathan Clair Men Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Fred Gohh Men Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Bradley Miller Men Junior 10-18 1 / 9
Xavier Szigethy Men Junior 10-18 2 / 9
Ezra Baun Men Junior 10-18 3 / 9
John Reed Men Junior 10-18 4 / 9
Willem Deboer Men Junior 10-18 5 / 9
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 6 / 9
Grant Rauterkus Men Junior 10-18 8 / 9
Rowan Deboer Men Junior 10-18 9 / 9
Kathleen Baun Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Greene County Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Ian Baun Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Maarten Deboer Men Master 50-99 9 / 11
Willem Deboer Men Cat 4/5 7 / 26
ACA Tue Night Crit (Apr 17 2012)
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 1 / 10
Willem Deboer Men Junior 10-18 3 / 10
Xavier Szigethy Men Junior 10-18 4 / 10
Ezra Baun Men Junior 10-18 6 / 10
Grant Rauterkus Men Junior 10-18 7 / 10
Bradley Miller Men Junior 10-18 9 / 10
ACA Wed Night Crit (Apr 11 2012)
Willem Deboer Men Cat 3/4 7 / 13
ACA Tue Night Crit (Apr 10 2012)
Willem Deboer Men Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Erik Rauterkus Men Junior 10-18 1 / 7
Willem Deboer Men Junior 10-18 2 / 7
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 5 / 7
John Reed Men Junior 10-18 6 / 7
Ezra Baun Men Junior 10-18 7 / 7
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Ian Baun Men Cat 3/4 20 / 59
Willem Deboer Men Cat 4/5 31 / 75
Erik Rauterkus Men Cat 4/5 46 / 75
Nathan Clair Men Cat 4/5 70 / 75
ABRA Training Series (Mar 25 2012)
Ian Baun Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters A 35 17 / 21
Appalachian Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4 5 / 9
Appalachia Visited Road Race - APRRS #7 (Aug 20 2011)
Jeff Gernert Men 5 1 / 25
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #12 (Aug 17 2011)
Erik Rauterkus Senior Men Category 4 31 / 33
Oley Valley Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Nathan Clair Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 14
Xavier Szigethy Men Juniors 10-12 1 / 9
PA Junior State Criterium Championship (Aug 13 2011)
Nathan Clair Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 8
Xavier Szigethy Men Juniors 10-12 3 / 13
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 13 / 24
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 14 / 24
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Jeff Gernert Men 5 35+ 13 / 36
Mike Janeiro Men 5 35+ 15 / 36
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Mike Janeiro Men 5 35+ 10 / 36
Jeff Gernert Men 5 35+ 11 / 36
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Jeff Gernert Men 5 35+ 5 / 36
Mike Janeiro Men 5 35+ 27 / 36
Pro Bikes Criterium Championship (Jul 30 2011)
Steve Svoboda Men Masters Masters 40+ 40-49 6 / 12
Rick Plowman Men Cat 5 Men Cat 5 1 / 16
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 5 Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 5 Men Cat 5 5 / 16
Joshua Cogar Men Cat 5 Men Cat 5 15 / 16
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 Men Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Seth Staffen Men Cat 3/4 Men Cat 3/4 16 / 17
The Fort Classic (Jul 23 2011)
Shawn Geiger Junior's 12 - 18 2 / 10
John Reed Junior's 12 - 18 7 / 10
John Reed Junior's 12 - 18 8 / 10
Jeff Gernert Men's Cat 5 3 / 16
Mike Janeiro Men's Cat 5 5 / 16
Joshua Cogar Men's Cat 5 15 / 16
Erik Rauterkus Men's Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Fred Gohh Men's Cat 4/5 33 / 34
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 17 2011)
Nathan Clair Men Junior 13-14 9 / 18
Erik Rauterkus Men Junior 17-18 4 / 12
Nicole Reinhart Memorial - Road Race (Jul 16 2011)
Nathan Clair Men Junior 13-14 3 / 21
Erik Rauterkus Men Junior 17-18 6 / 14
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 16 2011)
Nathan Clair Men Junior 13-14 6 / 24
Erik Rauterkus Men Junior 17-18 3 / 14
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criteri (Jul 12 2011)
Rick Plowman Men Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Nathan Clair Men Cat 4/5 12 / 20
Erik Rauterkus Men Junior 10-18 1 / 7
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 3 / 7
Thomas Bailey Men Junior 10-18 4 / 7
Ezra Baun Men Junior 10-18 6 / 7
Bradley Miller Men Junior 10-18 7 / 7
Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 5 9 / 21
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criteri (Jul 5 2011)
Fred Gohh Men Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 4 / 14
Erik Rauterkus Men Junior 10-18 5 / 14
Ezra Baun Men Junior 10-18 6 / 14
Bradley Miller Men Junior 10-18 9 / 14
Xavier Szigethy Men Junior 10-18 10 / 14
Christian Eckberg Men Junior 10-18 11 / 14
Ian Helbling Men Junior 10-18 12 / 14
Alec Helbling Men Junior 10-18 14 / 14
Lauren Gohh Women Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criteri (Jun 21 2011)
Willem Deboer Men Junior 10-18 1 / 5
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 2 / 5
Ezra Baun Men Junior 10-18 4 / 5
John Reed Men Junior 10-18 5 / 5
Lauren Gohh Women Junior 10-18 2 / 2
Smokin' On the Tygart (Jun 18 2011)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat5 1 / 15
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criteri (Jun 14 2011)
Willem Deboer Men Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 1 / 10
Willem Deboer Men Junior 10-18 3 / 10
Ezra Baun Men Junior 10-18 6 / 10
Xavier Szigethy Men Junior 10-18 8 / 10
Ian Helbling Men Junior 10-18 9 / 10
Alec Helbling Men Junior 10-18 10 / 10
Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Erik Rauterkus Cat 4/5 23 / 26
Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)
Erik Rauterkus Cat 4 Men 22 / 43
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criteri (Jun 7 2011)
Mark Bedel Men Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 2 / 8
Willem Deboer Men Junior 10-18 4 / 8
Erik Rauterkus Men Junior 10-18 5 / 8
Ezra Baun Men Junior 10-18 7 / 8
Aliquippa Criterium (Jun 5 2011)
Rick Plowman Men Cat 5 (17.6 Miles) 2 / 12
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 5 (17.6 Miles) 4 / 12
Steve Svoboda Men Open Master 40-99 (19.2 Miles) 7 / 15
Wayne Archer Men Open Master 40-99 (19.2 Miles) 12 / 15
Willem Deboer Men Open Junior 10-18 (17.6 Miles) 3 / 3
2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)
Nathan Clair Women 13-14 3 / 14
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criterium (Jun 2 2011)
Rick Plowman Men Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Erik Rauterkus Men Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Erik Rauterkus Men Junior 10-18 1 / 12
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 3 / 12
Willem Deboer Men Junior 10-18 4 / 12
Ezra Baun Men Junior 10-18 8 / 12
Mike Meehan Men Junior 10-18 9 / 12
Adam Parrish Men Junior 10-18 12 / 12
Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 5 6 / 38
Races at the Lake (May 14 2011)
Steve Svoboda Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 5 7 / 14
Nathan Clair Men Junior Open 2 / 9
Wayne Archer Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 17 / 20
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Crit (May 10 2011)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Mark Bedel Men Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Erik Rauterkus Men Junior 10-18 1 / 8
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 2 / 8
Willem Deboer Men Junior 10-18 6 / 8
Ezra Baun Men Junior 10-18 8 / 8
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Crit (May 3 2011)
Willem Deboer Men Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Erik Rauterkus Men Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Erik Rauterkus Men Junior 10-18 1 / 8
Willem Deboer Men Junior 10-18 3 / 8
Ezra Baun Men Junior 10-18 5 / 8
Adam Parrish Men Junior 10-18 8 / 8
Hollidaysburg Spring Classics #2 (Apr 30 2011)
Tyler Mower Men Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 26 2011)
Erik Rauterkus Men Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Rick Plowman Men Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Fred Gohh Men Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Willem Deboer Men Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Nathan Clair Men Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Erik Rauterkus Men Junior 10-18 1 / 11
Nathan Clair Men Junior 10-18 2 / 11
Willem Deboer Men Junior 10-18 4 / 11
Ezra Baun Men Junior 10-18 7 / 11
John Reed Men Junior 10-18 9 / 11
Adam Parrish Men Junior 10-18 10 / 11
Ian Helbling Men Junior 10-18 11 / 11
Greene County Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat5 3 / 27
Steel City Showdown (Apr 17 2011)
Ezra Baun Women Open Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Willem Deboer Men Open Junior 10-18 4 / 10
Nathan Clair Men Open Junior 10-18 9 / 10
Bradley Miller Men Open Junior 10-18 10 / 10
Jeff Gernert Men Cat5 6 / 17
Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)
Tyler Mower JUNIORS 13-14 2 / 7
South Connellsville Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Wayne Archer Men Open Master 40-99 10 / 11
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 5 1 / 8
Matthew London Men Cat 5 7 / 8
Mark Hasbani Men Cat 5 8 / 8
Hollidaysburg Spring Classics (Apr 9 2011)
Tyler Mower Men Cat 4/5 14 / 34
Amity Training Series (Mar 20 2011)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 5 9 / 29
Rick Plowman Men Cat 5 23 / 29
Matthew London Men Cat 5 25 / 29
Butler County Stage Race - GC (Jul 18 2010)
Michael Runco Men Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Butler County Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 18 2010)
Michael Runco Men Cat 4/5 3 / 35
Butler County Stage Race - Criterium (Jul 17 2010)
Michael Runco Men Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Butler County Stage Race - TT (Jul 17 2010)
Michael Runco Men Cat 4/5 20 / 42
Michelob Ultra Downtown Erie Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Andrew Rose Men Cat 3/5 11 / 37
Tour of Tucker County (May 29 2010)
Jack Powell Juniors 12 - 18 3 / 3
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Tyler Mower Men JR Junior 13-14 6 / 12
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Tyler Mower Junior Boys 13-14 8 / 12
Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
Tyler Mower Junior 13-14 5 / 9
Busiest Racers
in last months
Nathan Clair 56
Willem Deboer 53
Erik Rauterkus 35
Xavier Szigethy 26
Ezra Baun 21
Jeff Gernert 19
Fred Gohh 17
John Reed 12
Bradley Miller 11
Adam Parrish 10
Mike Janeiro 8
Caleb Barris 8
Maarten Deboer 7
Mark Bedel 7
Rick Plowman 6
Mia Geudtner 6
Tyler Mower 6
Michael Runco 5
Kathleen Baun 5
Fred Klehm 5
Luke Gunnett 4
Christian Korey 4
Grant Rauterkus 4
Wayne Archer 4
Rowan De boer 4
Caleb Wakeley 4
Anastasia Lestina 3
Ian Baun 3
Peter Grewar 3
Ian Helbling 3
Maarten De boer 3
Steve Svoboda 3
Herman Haugaa 3
Gregory Nero 2
Joshua Cogar 2
Gary Snyder 2
Jenya Lestina 2
Alec Helbling 2
Lauren Gohh 2
Zackery Deible 2
Mike Meehan 2
Timothy Daigle 2
Matthew London 2
Hakon Haugaa 2
William Mcelroy 2
Dan Meehan 2
Benjamin Nero 2
Christian Eckberg 1
Anthony Ciccone 1
Andrew Rose 1
Shawn Geiger 1
Tom Bice 1
Jeremy Wakeley 1
Levi Moncheck 1
Jose Plascencia 1
Coco Reed 1
Mark Hasbani 1
Vincent Moncheck 1
Seth Staffen 1
Jack Powell 1
Andrew Reay 1
Hannah Doncevic 1
Thomas Bailey 1
Evan Moncheck 1
Rowan Deboer 1
Kris Siatkowsky 1