Log In

Team Overview: CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

James Schibuk C (4/5) Race 36 miles 3 / 65

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Barb Blakley Women 3/4 13 / 18
Richard Scudney Men 3 10 / 43

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Barb Blakley Women 3/4 14 / 36
Richard Scudney Men 3 23 / 68

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Barb Blakley Women 3/4 17 / 36
Meghan Schloat Women 3/4 18 / 36
Richard Scudney Men 3 4 / 68

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Barb Blakley Women 3/4 6 / 36
Meghan Schloat Women 3/4 22 / 36
Richard Scudney Men 3 31 / 68

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Barb Blakley Women 3/4 9 / 36
Meghan Schloat Women 3/4 25 / 36
Richard Scudney Men 3 39 / 68

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Aimee Layton Women Category 1/2/3 5 / 23
Barb Blakley Women Category 1/2/3 12 / 23
Lisa Kennish Women Category 1/2/3 15 / 23
Victoria Gochenour Women Category 4 4 / 19
Tomas Ketcham Men Category 3 32 / 56

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Aimee Layton Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 23
Barb Blakley Women CAT 1/2/3 9 / 23
Lisa Kennish Women CAT 1/2/3 14 / 23
Victoria Gochenour Women CAT 4 6 / 19
Tomas Ketcham Men CAT 3 1 / 58

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Barb Blakley Women Category 1/2/3 10 / 27
Aimee Layton Women Category 1/2/3 11 / 27
Meghan Schloat Women Category 1/2/3 18 / 27
Lisa Kennish Women Category 1/2/3 21 / 27
Tomas Ketcham Men Category 3 56 / 60
Victoria Gochenour Women Category 4 7 / 19

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Aimee Layton Women Category 1/2/3 4 / 26
Lisa Kennish Women Category 1/2/3 13 / 26
Barb Blakley Women Category 1/2/3 18 / 26
Meghan Schloat Women Category 1/2/3 25 / 26
Victoria Gochenour Women Category 4 4 / 19
Tomas Ketcham Men Category 3 43 / 60

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Benjamin Reddy Men 3 66 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Robert Wortmann Men 4 82 / 85
Meghan Schloat Women 3/4 24 / 25
Benjamin Reddy Men 3 66 / 76
Richard Scudney Men 3 71 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Robert Wortmann Men 4 81 / 85
Meghan Schloat Women 3/4 15 / 25
Richard Scudney Men 3 21 / 76
Benjamin Reddy Men 3 55 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Robert Wortmann Men 4 72 / 85
Meghan Schloat Women 3/4 17 / 25
Benjamin Reddy Men 3 32 / 76
Richard Scudney Men 3 37 / 76

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Richard Scudney 3/4 Men 4 / 56
Benjamin Reddy 3/4 Men 34 / 56
Jonathan Giahn Pro/1/2/3 Men 50 / 51

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Benjamin Reddy Men Category 3 24 / 40

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Tomas Ketchum Men 3 23 / 50
Scott Mills Men 3 25 / 50
Alex Binkley Men 3 36 / 50
Victoria Gochenour Women 4 7 / 34
Lisa Kennish Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Meghan Schloat Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Victoria Gochenour Women 4 6 / 26
Scott Mills Men 3 27 / 49
Aimee Layton Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Alex Binkley Men 3 32 / 51
Victoria Gochenour Women 4 18 / 30
Aimee Layton Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Meghan Schloat Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Aimee Layton Open Women 13 / 30
Danielle Kosecki Open Women 17 / 30
Stephanie Kaplan Open Women 22 / 30
Meghan Schloat Open Women 24 / 30
Victoria Gochenour Open Women 27 / 30
Lisa Kennish Open Women 28 / 30
Mark Kojamanian 4 Men 45 / 66

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Sara Herman Women Category4 5 / 14

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Nick Jurman Cat 4 Men 35 / 56
Aimee Layton Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 2 / 24
Danielle Kosecki Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 13 / 24
Victoria Gochenour Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 14 / 24
Lisa Kennish Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 15 / 24
Stephanie Kaplan Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 18 / 24
Meghan Schloat Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 19 / 24
Sara Herman Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 22 / 24
Daghan Perker Cat3/4 Men 53 / 72
Tomas Ketcham Cat3/4 Men 66 / 72
Nick Jurman Cat3/4 Men 71 / 72

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Aimee Layton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 24
Danielle Kosecki Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 13 / 24
Victoria Gochenour Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 24
Lisa Kennish Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 15 / 24
Stephanie Kaplan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 18 / 24
Meghan Schloat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 19 / 24
Sara Herman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 22 / 24
Nick Jurman Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 56
Daghan Perker Men Cat3/4 Open 53 / 71
Tomas Ketcham Men Cat3/4 Open 65 / 71
Nick Jurman Men Cat3/4 Open 70 / 71

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Aimee Layton Open ITT 14 / 27
Paul Santini Open ITT 21 / 27
Alex Binkley Men 3 39 / 77
Richard Scudney Men 3 45 / 77

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Alex Binkley Men 3 43 / 77
Richard Scudney Men 3 54 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Richard Scudney Men 3 19 / 77
Alex Binkley Men 3 52 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Lisa Kennish Women 3/4 10 / 36
Meghan Schloat Women 3/4 11 / 36
Barb Blakley Women 3/4 12 / 36

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Mark Kojamanian Men Cat 4 31 / 70
Sara Herman Women Cat 4 19 / 26

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Mark Kojamanian Men 4 21 / 25

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Mark Kojamanian Men 4 14 / 25

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Mark Kojamanian Men 4 35 / 37
Robert Wortmann Men 4 36 / 37
Richard Scudney Men 3 15 / 46
Alex Binkley Men 3 29 / 46

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Mark Kojamanian Men 4 32 / 39
Robert Wortmann Men 4 35 / 39
Alex Binkley Men 3 28 / 46
Richard Scudney Men 3 31 / 46

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Richard Scudney Cat 3/4 11 / 117
Alex Binkley Cat 3/4 68 / 117
Aimee Layton Women Pro-3 16 / 35

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Scott Mills Men Cat3/4 Senior 23 / 90
Tomas Ketcham Men Cat3/4 Senior 65 / 90

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Rose Long Women Pro/1/2 48 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Sara Herman Women 4-A 12 / 37
Danielle Kosecki Women 3/4 2 / 45
Aimee Layton Women 3/4 3 / 45
Lisa Kennish Women 3/4 7 / 45
Meghan Schloat Women 3/4 10 / 45
Stephanie Kaplan Women 3/4 25 / 45
James Schibuk Men 4-C 47 / 84
Scott Mills Men 4-C 48 / 84
Robert Wortmann Men 4-C 84 / 84
Tomas Ketcham Men 3-B 61 / 109
Richard Scudney Men 3-A 58 / 133
Alex Binkley Men 3-A 62 / 133
Jonathan Giahn Men 2 78 / 118

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)

Richard Scudney Men Cat3/4 Senior 36 / 53
James Schibuk Men Cat3/4 Senior 39 / 53
Jonathan Giahn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 37
Scott Mills Men Cat 4 3 / 44
James Schibuk Men Cat 4 38 / 44

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Nick Jurman CAT 4 MEN 22 / 24

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

James Schibuk C (4/5) Race 36 miles 17 / 68
Lisa Kennish B (3/4) Race 48 miles 88 / 94

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)

Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Alex Binkley Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Aimee Layton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 31
Stephanie Kaplan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 31
Lisa Kennish Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 31
Victoria Gochenour Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 31
Barb Blakley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 31

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)

Tomas Ketcham Men 3/4 1 / 39

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Lisa Kennish Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 6 / 42
Danielle Kosecki Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 11 / 42
Meghan Schloat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 20 / 42
Sara Herman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 30 / 42
Danielle Kosecki Men Cat3/4 Senior 43 / 94

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)

Tomas Ketcham Men 3/4 6 / 65

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Aimee Layton Women Open 6 / 58
Rose Long Women Open 8 / 58
Lisa Kennish Women Open 9 / 58
Barb Blakley Women Open 12 / 58
Danielle Kosecki Women Open 20 / 58
Sara Herman Women Open 41 / 58
Meghan Schloat Women Open 58 / 58
Scott Mills Men 4 60 / 80
Robert Wortmann Men 4 79 / 80
Tomas Ketcham Men 3 32 / 88
Richard Scudney Men 3 37 / 88
Daghan Perker Men 3 45 / 88
Alex Binkley Men 3 54 / 88
Jonathan Giahn Men 1/2 53 / 65

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)

Aimee Layton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 25
Stephanie Kaplan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 7 / 25
Lisa Kennish Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 20 / 25
Tomas Ketcham Men Cat3/4 Senior 24 / 40

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)

Nick Jurman Men Cat 4 13 / 55
Scott Mills Men Cat 4 19 / 55
James Schibuk Men Cat 5 4 / 41
Daghan Perker Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Stephanie Kaplan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25
Lisa Kennish Women Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Barb Blakley Women Cat 4 22 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Barb Blakley Women Cat 4 19 / 28

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)

Tomas Ketcham Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 24 / 44
Danielle Kosecki Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open Jan-99 4 / 17
Meghan Schloat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open Jan-99 12 / 17
Stephanie Kaplan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open Jan-99 16 / 17

White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)

Danielle Kosecki Women 4 / 17
Meghan Schloat Women 12 / 17
Stephanie Kaplan Women 16 / 17
Tomas Ketcham Cat 3-4 24 / 44

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Danielle Kosecki Women 3/4 11 / 35

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Danielle Kosecki Women 3/4 20 / 47

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Richard Scudney Men 3 9 / 79
Danielle Kosecki Women 3/4 8 / 47
Meghan Schloat Women 3/4 27 / 47

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Danielle Kosecki Women 3/4 6 / 47
Meghan Schloat Women 3/4 15 / 47
Richard Scudney Men 3 76 / 79

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Richard Scudney Men 3 13 / 79
Danielle Kosecki Women 3/4 15 / 47
Meghan Schloat Women 3/4 34 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

Stephanie Kaplan Women Category 4 10 / 18

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Stephanie Kaplan Women Category 4 5 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Stephanie Kaplan Women Category 4 13 / 24

Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)

Danielle Kosecki Pro/1/2/3 Women 5 / 26
Lisa Kennish Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 26
Scott Mills 4 Men 9 / 66
Jonathan Giahn 3 Men 5 / 74
Daghan Perker 3 Men 33 / 74
Richard Scudney 3 Men 54 / 74

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Danielle Kosecki Women Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Lisa Kennish Women Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Meghan Schloat Women Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Richard Scudney Men Cat 3 12 / 56

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Danielle Kosecki Women 3/4 8 / 19
Lisa Kennish Women 3/4 13 / 19
Meghan Schloat Women 3/4 15 / 19
Richard Scudney Men 3 11 / 56

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Richard Scudney Men 3 6 / 76
Jonathan Giahn Men 3 53 / 76
Daghan Perker Men 3 73 / 76
Lisa Kennish Women 3/4 9 / 27
Danielle Kosecki Women 3/4 13 / 27
Meghan Schloat Women 3/4 15 / 27

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Jonathan Giahn Men 3 31 / 76
Richard Scudney Men 3 58 / 76
Daghan Perker Men 3 62 / 76
Meghan Schloat Women 3/4 14 / 27
Danielle Kosecki Women 3/4 20 / 27
Lisa Kennish Women 3/4 23 / 27

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Stephanie Kaplan 4 Women 7 / 11
Danielle Kosecki Pro/1/2/3 Women 7 / 13

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Daghan Perker Cat 3 14 / 28
Jonathan Giahn Cat 3 15 / 28

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Richard Scudney Men Cat 3 11 / 53

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Daghan Perker Cat 3 Men 30 / 58

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Stephanie Kaplan Women Category4 4 / 17
Scott Mills Men Category4 23 / 44

CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Lisa Kennish 3/4 Women 3 / 36
Stephanie Kaplan 3/4 Women 11 / 36
Jonathan Giahn 3 Men 2 / 93
Richard Scudney 3 Men 56 / 93
Tony Mcmullen 4 Men 37 / 87

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

Danielle Kosecki Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Meghan Schloat Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Stephanie Kaplan Women Category4 4 / 17

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Danielle Kosecki Women 3/4 4 / 50
Lisa Kennish Women 3/4 6 / 50
Stephanie Kaplan Women 3/4 16 / 50
Meghan Schloat Women 3/4 28 / 50
Sara Herman Women 3/4 31 / 50

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Lisa Kennish Women 4 5 / 19
Sara Herman Women 4 6 / 19
Stephanie Kaplan Women 4 12 / 19
Danielle Kosecki Women 3 1 / 19

Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)

Stephanie Kaplan Cat 4 Women 6 / 17
Sara Herman Cat 4 Women 10 / 17

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Jonathan Giahn Men Cat 3 15 / 94

Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)

Meghan Schloat 4 Women 1 / 24
Stephanie Kaplan 4 Women 4 / 24

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

Jonathan Giahn 3 Men 25 / 37
Richard Scudney 3 Men 27 / 37
James Schibuk Cat 5 under 35 14 / 31
Meghan Schloat 4 Women 4 / 20

Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)

Meghan Schloat Women Category4 1 / 21
Sara Herman Women Category4 8 / 21

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Lisa Kennish Women Cat 4 (Blue) 1 / 54
Meghan Schloat Women Cat 4 (Blue) 2 / 54
Stephanie Kaplan Women Cat 4 (Blue) 12 / 54
Sara Herman Women Cat 4 (Blue) 34 / 54
Samantha Rose Women Cat 4 (Blue) 54 / 54
Danielle Kosecki Women Cat 3 7 / 49
Alexander Suslensky Cat 5/35+ (Pink) 21 / 37
Bryan Beary Cat 5/u35 (Yellow) 41 / 41
Daghan Perker Cat 4 (Green) 69 / 101
Scott Mills Cat 4 (Green) 70 / 101
Noel Flynn Cat 4 (Green) 71 / 101
Paul Santini Cat 4 (Green) 89 / 101
Jonathan Giahn Cat 3 (Pink) 31 / 111
Richard Scudney Cat 3 (Pink) 72 / 111

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)

Lisa Kennish Women 19 / 24
Stephanie Kaplan Women 22 / 24

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Meghan Schloat CAT 5 37 / 66

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Lisa Kennish Women 22 / 41

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Danielle Kosecki Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 11 / 40
Stephanie Kaplan Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 29 / 40
Sara Herman Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 37 / 40
Samantha Rose Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 38 / 40
Meghan Schloat Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 40 / 40
Jonathan Giahn Men Cat 3 15 / 101
Richard Scudney Men Cat 3 85 / 101
Diana Pan Men Cat 4 93 / 116

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Daghan Perker 4 Men 7 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Richard Scudney Men 4 11 / 64

Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)

Stephanie Kaplan Women Category 3/4 4 / 9

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Lisa Kennish Women 3/4 37 / 49
Richard Scudney Men 4 2 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Jonathan Giahn Men 3 39 / 85
Richard Scudney Men 4 18 / 64
Lisa Kennish Women 3/4 19 / 49
Meghan Schloat Women 3/4 45 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Jonathan Giahn Men 3 73 / 85
Lisa Kennish Women 3/4 42 / 49
Meghan Schloat Women 3/4 47 / 49
Richard Scudney Men 4 21 / 64

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Meghan Schloat Women CAT 4 9 / 21
Stephanie Kaplan Women CAT 4 13 / 21
Paul Santini Men CAT 4 35 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Stephanie Kaplan Women CAT 4 8 / 21
Meghan Schloat Women CAT 4 11 / 21
Paul Santini Men CAT 4 40 / 44

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Stephanie Kaplan Women 4 (36 Miles) 5 / 20
Meghan Schloat Women 4 (36 Miles) 6 / 20
Paul Santini Men 4 (54 Miles) 43 / 45

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Sara Herman Women Cat 4 19 / 19

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Sara Herman Women 4 19 / 30

Twin Peaks Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

Cathleen London Cat Citizens Race 11 / 12

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Sara Herman Women 4 21 / 30
Lisa Kennish Women 4 24 / 30

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Lisa Kennish Women 4 23 / 30
Cathleen London Women 4 26 / 30
Sara Herman Women 4 28 / 30

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Jonathan Giahn 4 Men 13 / 81
Daghan Perker 4 Men 15 / 81
Richard Scudney 4 Men 31 / 81
Scott Mills Cat 5 15 / 38
Tony Mcmullen Cat 5 20 / 38
Paul Santini Cat 5 35 / 38
Danielle Kosecki 3/4 Women 4 / 55
Stephanie Kaplan 3/4 Women 10 / 55
Lisa Kennish 3/4 Women 26 / 55
Meghan Schloat 3/4 Women 29 / 55

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Stephanie Kaplan 4 Women 18 / 31
Sara Herman 4 Women 23 / 31
Cathleen London 4 Women 25 / 31
Danielle Kosecki Pro/1/2/3 Women 17 / 22

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Daghan Perker Cat 4 Men 1 / 47

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)

Richard Scudney Men Cat 4/5 2 / 61
Tony Mcmullen Men Cat 4/5 38 / 61
Scott Mills Men Cat 4/5 42 / 61
Paul Santini Men Cat 4/5 54 / 61
Lisa Kennish Women Cat 4 15 / 33
Stephanie Kaplan Women Cat 4 16 / 33
Danielle Kosecki Women Cat 4 17 / 33
Sara Herman Women Cat 4 20 / 33
Meghan Schloat Women Cat 4 22 / 33
Cathleen London Women Cat 4 24 / 33

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Richard Scudney 4 Men under 40 21 / 93

Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)

Scott Mills Cat 5 under 35 15 / 28
Paul Santini Cat 5 under 35 16 / 28
Danielle Kosecki 4 Women 2 / 24
Lisa Kennish 4 Women 6 / 24
Stephanie Kaplan 4 Women 12 / 24
Cathleen London 4 Women 16 / 24
Jonathan Giahn 4 Men 3 / 60
Richard Scudney 4 Men 45 / 60

Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)

Danielle Kosecki 4 Women 4 / 21
Cathleen London 4 Women 12 / 21
Stephanie Kaplan 4 Women 13 / 21
Lisa Kennish 4 Women 16 / 21
Jonathan Giahn 4 Men 6 / 49
Richard Scudney 4 Men 40 / 49
Jon Dindas 4 Men 41 / 49
Paul Weiss Cat 5 35+ 12 / 20
Paul Santini Cat 5 under 35 6 / 26
Scott Mills Cat 5 under 35 20 / 26

Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)

Paul Santini Cat 5 under 35 14 / 34
Scott Mills Cat 5 under 35 15 / 34
Jonathan Giahn 4 Men 8 / 64
Richard Scudney 4 Men 34 / 64
Danielle Kosecki 4 Women 2 / 30
Lisa Kennish 4 Women 15 / 30
Stephanie Kaplan 4 Women 17 / 30
Cathleen London 4 Women 19 / 30

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Danielle Kosecki Senior Women 3/4 11 / 38
Lisa Kennish Senior Women 3/4 19 / 38
Stephanie Kaplan Senior Women 3/4 25 / 38
Sara Herman Senior Women 3/4 34 / 38
Cathleen London Senior Women 3/4 38 / 38
Jonathan Giahn Senior Men 4 24 / 62

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Danielle Kosecki Women CATEGORY 4 3 / 10
Lisa Kennish Women CATEGORY 4 6 / 10
Stephanie Kaplan Women CATEGORY 4 8 / 10
Sara Herman Women CATEGORY 4 9 / 10
Danielle Kosecki Women CATEGORY1/2/3/4 18 / 31
Lisa Kennish Women CATEGORY1/2/3/4 23 / 31
Stephanie Kaplan Women CATEGORY1/2/3/4 27 / 31
Sara Herman Women CATEGORY1/2/3/4 29 / 31
Meghan Schloat Women CATEGORY1/2/3/4 30 / 31

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Danielle Kosecki Women Category1/2/3/4 23 / 26
Danielle Kosecki Women Category 4 4 / 7

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Lisa Kennish Women Category1/2/3/4 25 / 35
Stephanie Kaplan Women Category1/2/3/4 27 / 35
Sara Herman Women Category1/2/3/4 29 / 35
Meghan Schloat Women Category1/2/3/4 31 / 35
Danielle Kosecki Women Category1/2/3/4 33 / 35
Lisa Kennish Women Category 4 5 / 11
Stephanie Kaplan Women Category 4 7 / 11
Sara Herman Women Category 4 8 / 11
Danielle Kosecki Women Category 4 11 / 11

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Cathleen London Women Cat 4 5 / 17
Sara Herman Women Cat 4 8 / 17

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Bryan Beary Men Cat 5 (u35) Green 29 / 50
Miguel Galvan Men Cat 5 (35+) Grey 22 / 50
Lisa Kennish Women Cat 4 (u35) 10 / 52
Paul Santini Men Cat 5 (u35) Orange 30 / 49
Steven Marmo Men Cat 3 Pink 29 / 117
Jonathan Giahn Men Cat 5 (u35) Brown 4 / 50
Amy Koop Women Cat 4 (35+) 21 / 66
Richard Scudney Men Cat 4 Orange 42 / 111

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)

Jonathan Giahn Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 4 / 58
Jon Dindas Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 18 / 58
Danielle Kosecki Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 21 / 58
Cathleen London Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 27 / 58
Bryan Beary Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 31 / 58
Stephanie Kaplan Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 34 / 58
Sara Herman Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 35 / 58
Paul Weiss Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 39 / 58
Meghan Schloat Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 43 / 58