Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Westwood Velo Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
Romel Campbell Men 45-99 Master 18 / 41
Flanders Time Trial (Aug 16 2014)
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat4/5 5 / 20
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 8 / 20
Chris Grech Men Cat4/5 17 / 20
Chris Facas Men Master 45+ 7 / 19
Steven Goldman Men Master 45+ 18 / 19
Steven Tinston Men Master 55+ 19 / 21
William O'donnell Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 5
Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)
Steven Goldman Men Master 45+ 1 / 10
Chris Facas Men Master 45+ 7 / 10
Chris Grech Men Non 18 / 31
Mahesh Moorjani Men Non 22 / 31
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Non 30 / 31
Steven Tinston Men Master 55+ 6 / 10
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 6 / 28
Eric Carlson Men Cat4/5 17 / 28
Theo Spilka Men Cat4/5 20 / 28
Stephen Katz Men Cat4/5 27 / 28
William O'donnell Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 5
David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 5
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Andrew Schmidt 40+ 33 / 35
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)
David Freifelder Men Master 40+ 9 / 15
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
David Freifelder Men Master 40+ 11 / 19
Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)
David Freifelder Men Master 40+ 4 / 19
Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)
David Freifelder Men Master 40+ 4 / 15
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 31 2014)
John Muoio Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 33
Romel Campbell Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 33
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
John Muoio Men Cat 3 25 / 31
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat4/5 14 / 36
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 19 / 36
Mahesh Moorjani Men Cat4/5 33 / 36
John Muoio Men Master 55+ 12 / 25
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)
John Muoio Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 41
Romel Campbell Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 39 / 41
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Theo Spilka Men 4 Open 86 / 100
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)
Steven Goldman Men Master 45+ 1 / 9
Chris Facas Men Master 45+ 4 / 9
Steven Tinston Men Out of State 16 / 22
Anthony Sambrato Men Out of State 18 / 22
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 17 2014)
Harold Chang Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 38
Mahesh Moorjani Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 38
Theo Spilka Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 38
John Muoio Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 40
Romel Campbell Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 40
New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)
John Muoio Men Masters 45+ 16 / 59
Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ 18 / 59
Romel Campbell Men Masters 35+ 48 / 55
John Muoio Men Masters 55+ 9 / 31
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
David Freifelder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 20 / 25
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 10 2014)
Romel Campbell Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior (60 Minutes) 37 / 39
Chris Grech Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 24 / 46
Anthony Sambrato Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 25 / 46
Mahesh Moorjani Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 37 / 46
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
Romel Campbell Men Master 45+ 15 / 86
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)
John Muoio Men Master 45+ 17 / 39
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 33
David Freifelder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 27
Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Andrew Schmidt Men Master 45+ 15 / 23
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
Andrew Schmidt Men Master 45+ 16 / 27
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
John Muoio Men Masters 45+ 19 / 60
John Muoio Men Masters 55+ 23 / 40
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)
Steven Tinston Men Master 60+ 4 / 6
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4/5 Amateur 2 / 8
Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Andrew Schmidt Men Master 45+ 15 / 24
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)
Andrew Schmidt Men Master 45+ 11 / 24
Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 3 / 29
Steven Goldman Men Master 45+ 1 / 12
Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)
David Freifelder Men Master 40+ 18 / 59
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Andrew Schmidt Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 53
Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Romel Campbell Men Cat 3 63 / 95
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)
Mahesh Moorjani Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 47
Romel Campbell Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 39
Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)
John Muoio Men Masters 55+ 9 / 17
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 29 2014)
Mahesh Moorjani Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 45 / 50
Romel Campbell Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 43
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ 57 / 97
John Muoio Men Masters 45+ 61 / 97
Romel Campbell Men Cat 3 70 / 98
John Muoio Men Cat 3 84 / 98
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
David Freifelder Men 40+ 28 / 45
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
David Freifelder Men 40+ 4 / 34
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
David Freifelder Men 40+ 17 / 45
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
David Freifelder Men 40+ 42 / 45
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
Romel Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 94
Romel Campbell Men Cat 3 68 / 77
Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 1 / 20
Steven Goldman Men Master 45+ 1 / 19
Chris Facas Men Master 45+ 15 / 19
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters Cat 1-3 17 / 59
David Freifelder Men Masters Cat 1-3 45 / 59
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
David Freifelder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 29
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
Gregory Keller Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 103
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4 Senior 68 / 103
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 78
Theo Spilka Men Cat 4/5 Senior 55 / 78
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Chris Facas Men Master 45-54 (10 Miles) 10 / 20
Andrew Schmidt Men Master 45-54 (10 Miles) 13 / 20
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4/5 Open (10 Miles) 1 / 26
Theo Spilka Men Cat 4/5 Open (10 Miles) 14 / 26
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Non TT Bike Open (10 Miles) 16 / 36
Vincent Moran Men Non TT Bike Open (10 Miles) 23 / 36
David Freifelder Men Senior Open (10 Miles) 4 / 10
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Theo Spilka Men Category 4 17 / 37
2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)
David Freifelder Senior Men (P12345) 5 / 19
Tongwoo tony Kim Non TT Bike Men 8 / 19
Chris Facas Masters 45+ Men 13 / 17
Anthony Sambrato Cat 4-5 Men 10 / 23
Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)
Romel Campbell Men - Pro123 37 / 87
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 4 / 19
Steven Goldman Men Master 45+ 1 / 19
Chris Facas Men Master 45+ 13 / 19
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 5 14 / 28
Mauricio Delgado Men Cat 5 17 / 28
Mahesh Moorjani Men Cat 5 26 / 28
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4 34 / 41
Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 2 / 22
Theo Spilka Men Cat4/5 14 / 22
Steven Goldman Men Master 45+ 1 / 19
Chris Facas Men Master 45+ 15 / 19
David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 7
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)
Mahesh Moorjani Men Cat 5 30 / 33
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4-5 Open 1 / 10
Chris Facas Men Master 45-54 9 / 12
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Tongwoo tony Kim Men Cat 5 C 25 / 43
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 12 / 41
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ 35 / 47
David Freifelder Men Masters 35+ 1 / 29
Eric Perkins Men Masters 55+ 24 / 32
Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)
Mahesh Moorjani Men Cat 5 27 / 28
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)
Romel Campbell Men Masters 35+ 28 / 52
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 35+ 29 / 52
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ 3 / 34
Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ 18 / 34
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Harold Chang Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 54
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 54
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)
David Freifelder Men Masters 35+ 6 / 64
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 35+ 29 / 64
Romel Campbell Men Masters 35+ 35 / 64
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ 12 / 34
Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ 16 / 34
David Freifelder Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 72
Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 5 34 / 50
Mauricio Delgado Men Cat 5 46 / 50
Mahesh Moorjani Men Cat 5 47 / 50
Theo Spilka Men Cat 4 28 / 40
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
William O'donnell Men Masters 35+ 2 / 76
David Freifelder Men Masters 35+ 12 / 76
Romel Campbell Men Masters 35+ 41 / 76
Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ 28 / 46
David Freifelder Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 79
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 5 4 / 47
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
David Freifelder Men Masters 35+ 2 / 60
William O'donnell Men Masters 35+ 5 / 60
David Freifelder Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 48
CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Tongwoo Tony kim Men 5 Senior 10 / 64
Mahesh Moorjani Men 4 Senior 55 / 69
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 5 9 / 41
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)
Romel Campbell Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 24 / 31
Romel Campbell Men cat 3 senior 19+ 37 / 51
Masha Schneider Women cat 1/2/3 senior 19+ 16 / 22
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 Open 23 / 69
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Vincent c. Moran Men 50+ 36 / 42
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Andrew Schmidt Men Category3/4 40+ 16 / 28
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Vincent c. Moran Men 50+ 36 / 42
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Vincent c. Moran Men 50+ 39 / 42
New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 25 2013)
John Muoio Men Master 45+ 21 / 42
Romel Campbell Men Master 45+ 35 / 42
Vincent Moran Men Master 55+ 13 / 21
New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)
Theo Spilka Men 50+/ 60+ 25 / 47
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Masha Schneider Women CAT 3/4 1 / 19
New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
Vincent Moran Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Andrew Schmidt Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 25 / 45
Vincent c. Moran Cat 4 Men 35+ 58 / 72
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Romel Campbell Men Cat 3 Open 51 / 94
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Vincent c. Moran Men Masters 50+ 30 / 31
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Vincent c. Moran Men Masters 50+ 30 / 34
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Vincent c. Moran Men Masters 50+ 33 / 34
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Vincent c. Moran Men Masters 50+ 23 / 34
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Harold Chang Men Cat4/5 1 / 47
Masha Schneider Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 15
Masha Schneider Men Cat 3 29 / 35
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Anthony Sambrato Men 4/5 5 / 11
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Vincent c. Moran Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 29
Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)
David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 10
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 2 / 15
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)
Theo Spilka Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 74
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 46
Eric Carlson Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 44 / 46
New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)
Vincent c. Moran masters Men 55/65 -35/45/55 women 14 / 30
Romel Campbell Masters Men 45 Plus 17 / 48
Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)
David Freifelder SENIOR MEN CAT 12345 1 / 3
Anthony Sambrato SENIOR MEN 4 - 5 2 / 6
Jonathan Moore EDDY FOR MEN CATEGORY 11 / 13
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Andrew Schmidt Masters 40+ (1-4) 17 / 32
Augusta Training Series (Jul 2 2013)
David Freifelder Arace 3 / 14
Augusta Training Series (Jun 25 2013)
Andrew Schmidt Masters 6 / 12
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Harold Chang Men Cat 4/5 5 / 66
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4/5 42 / 66
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ 28 / 40
Vincent Moran Men Masters 45+ 29 / 40
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Vincent Moran Men Masters 45+ 29 / 40
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ 36 / 40
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4/5 29 / 59
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ 14 / 37
Vincent Moran Men Masters 45+ 31 / 37
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Theo Spilka Masters Men 40+ 28 / 43
The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Harold Chang Cat 5 Men 2 / 43
Anthony Sambrato Cat 5 Men 21 / 43
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Andrew Schmidt Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 23 / 64
CRCA FBF Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Theo Spilka Men 4 18 / 36
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)
David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 13
Anthony Sambrato Men OutOfState 10 / 20
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Harold Chang Men Cat 5 Open 2 / 43
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 5 Open 21 / 43
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)
Romel Campbell Cat 1/2/3 44 / 53
Vincent Moran Cat 4/5 19 / 47
Theo Spilka Cat 4/5 28 / 47
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Romel Campbell Men Master 45+ 106 / 107
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
David Freifelder Men 2 9 / 65
Vincent c. Moran Men 50+/60+ 21 / 33
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
David Freifelder Men 2 36 / 48
Vincent c. Moran Men 50+/60+ 22 / 33
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
David Freifelder Men 2 40 / 65
Vincent c. Moran Men 50+/60+ 22 / 33
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
David Freifelder Men 2 21 / 66
Vincent c. Moran Men 50+/60+ 25 / 33
Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)
David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 14
Masha Schneider Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 5 / 19
Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)
David Freifelder Arace 3 / 21
Augusta Training Series (May 7 2013)
David Freifelder Arace 7 / 14
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)
Masha Schneider Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 13
Harold Chang Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 41
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 41
Harold Chang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 44
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Theo Spilka Men Master 45+ 25 / 31
Vincent Moran Men Master 45+ 29 / 31
Masha Schneider Men Cat 4 19 / 19
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Theo Spilka Men Master 45+ 25 / 31
Vincent Moran Men Master 45+ 29 / 31
Masha Schneider Men Cat 4 19 / 19
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4-5 Open 10 / 17
David Freifelder Men Senior Men Open 1 / 9
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)
Romel Campbell Men Masters Open 45+ 21 / 28
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)
David Freifelder Men Senior Open 4 / 23
The Hillside Centennial Criterion (Apr 27 2013)
Tongwoo Kim Cat 5 7 / 10
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)
Theo Spilka Men Cat 4 23 / 46
Harold Chang Men Cat 5 2 / 31
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 5 7 / 31
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 5 11 / 31
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)
David Freifelder Men Senior M 1 / 6
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)
David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 17
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 9 / 27
Augusta Training Series (Apr 16 2013)
David Freifelder Men Arace 2 / 19
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 5 2 / 33
Harold Chang Men Cat 5 4 / 33
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 5 14 / 33
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Andrew Schmidt Men 45+ 18 / 86
David Freifelder Men 35+ 5 / 58
Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4/5 Open 5 / 16
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)
Harold Chang Men Cat 5 2 / 35
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 5 14 / 35
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 5 18 / 35
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Vincent Moran Men Cat3/4 28 / 55
Masha Schneider Women Cat 4 3 / 17
Harold Chang Men Cat4/5 10 / 60
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat4/5 32 / 60
Romel Campbell Men Master 45+ 28 / 63
John Muoio Men Master 45+ 31 / 63
Romel Campbell Men Master 35+ 35 / 65
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Vincent c. Moran B (3/4) Race 48 miles 73 / 94
David Freifelder A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 14 / 93
Troy Kimball A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 15 / 93
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat3/4 Senior 36 / 64
Andrew Schmidt Men Master 45+ 40 / 51
Harold Chang Men Cat 5 4 / 38
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 5 21 / 38
Battenspring Classic (Mar 24 2013)
Alex Baron B RACE 16 / 24
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
Eric Perkins Men Master 45+ 19 / 28
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
David Freifelder A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 62 / 106
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
Theo Spilka Men Cat 4 53 / 61
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 5 37 / 41
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
Eric Perkins Men Master 45+ 17 / 34
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)
Harold Chang Cat 5 3 / 44
Anthony Sambrato Cat 5 10 / 44
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)
David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 29
David Freifelder Men Master 35+ 2 / 27
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)
Shane Moran Men cat 3 men 19+ 24 / 42
Romel Campbell Men cat 3 men 19+ 28 / 42
Romel Campbell Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 23 / 36
Elias Ramirez Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 29 / 36
Steven Tinston Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 34 / 36
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Kuria Njenga Men Masters Master 40-99 27 / 36
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Kuria Njenga Masters 40+ 27 / 36
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Andrew Schmidt Men Master 45-99 34 / 55
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Shane Moran Men 3 7 / 59
Nick Alutin Men 3 58 / 59
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)
David Freifelder Men Master 35-99 14 / 40
Steven Tinston Men Master 55-99 9 / 21
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Shane Moran Men 3 34 / 79
Nick Alutin Men 3 57 / 79
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Vincent c. Moran Men 50+ 43 / 48
Shane Moran Men 3 11 / 79
Nick Alutin Men 3 73 / 79
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Vincent c. Moran Men 50+ 44 / 48
Shane Moran Men 3 41 / 79
Nick Alutin Men 3 67 / 79
Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)
Troy Kimball Men Master 45-99 14 / 18
David Freifelder Men Master 35-99 2 / 14
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Vincent c. Moran Men 50+ 44 / 48
Shane Moran Men 3 11 / 79
Nick Alutin Men 3 79 / 79
New Jersey Criterium Championships (Aug 26 2012)
Troy Kimball Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 29
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 22 / 32
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)
Steven Tinston Men Master 45+ 20 / 36
NJ State Masters/Juniors Crit Champs (Aug 19 2012)
Troy Kimball Men Master 45-99 1 / 32
Andrew Schmidt Men Master 45-99 22 / 32
Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)
Todd Cassan Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 23 / 29
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Romel Campbell Men Master 35-99 44 / 59
Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Matthew Goldsmith Men Cat4/5 19 / 22
Steven Tinston Men Master 55-64 2 / 9
Alex Baron Men Master 55-64 6 / 9
Shane Moran Men OPEN Eddy 5 / 14
North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)
Todd Cassan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 34
Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)
Theo Spilka 4 Men 41 / 66
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Troy Kimball Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 37
Shane Moran Men Cat 3 11 / 56
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 51 / 56
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Shane Moran Men 3 16 / 56
Andrew Schmidt Men 3 46 / 56
Troy Kimball Masters 40+ (1-4) 20 / 37
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Vincent c. Moran Cat Citizens Assault on Devil's Kitchen 28 / 75
Troy Kimball Masters 40+ (1-4) 24 / 44
Shane Moran Men 3 24 / 76
Andrew Schmidt Men 3 39 / 76
Unknown Rider Men 3 50 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
David Freifelder Men Pro/1/2 19 / 101
Troy Kimball Masters 40+ (1-4) 18 / 44
Shane Moran Men 3 15 / 76
Andrew Schmidt Men 3 30 / 76
Unknown Rider Men 3 49 / 76
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Alex Baron Master Men 55-99 8 / 14
Anthony Sambrato Cat4/5 Men 8 / 14
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Troy Kimball Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 17 / 28
Shane Moran 3 Men 21 / 45
Andrew Schmidt 3 Men 33 / 45
Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)
Romel Campbell Men Master 45-99 46 / 49
Romel Campbell Men Master 35-99 17 / 41
Steven Tinston Men Master 55-99 18 / 29
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Andrew Schmidt MASTERS 40+ 41 / 58
David Freifelder PRO/1/2 42 / 48
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 3 38 / 66
N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)
Alex Baron CAT 4 MEN 28 / 48
Romel Campbell CAT 3 MEN 37 / 51
Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)
Steven Tinston Men Master 55-64 4 / 12
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Vincent Moran Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 39 / 46
Jonathan Moore Men Cat 5 Group A 24 / 38
David Freifelder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 2 / 24
Todd Cassan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 8 / 38
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 17 / 38
Steven Tinston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 14 / 16
NJ Masters State Road Race Champonship (Jul 7 2012)
David Freifelder Men Master 35-99 28 / 33
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Maurice Worsfold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 37
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 21 / 44
Masha Schneider Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 10 / 29
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 38 / 44
Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 35 / 59
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 38 / 59
Nick Alutin Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 58 / 59
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Steven Tinston Men Masters 55-59 10 / 23
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 6 / 66
Nick Alutin Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 31 / 66
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 49 / 68
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 10 / 37
Vincent Moran Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 25 / 37
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 42 / 65
Nick Alutin Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 55 / 58
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 21 2012)
Anthony Sambrato category 4/5 21 / 35
Chris Tarnowski Category 1/2/3 13 / 32
Romel Campbell Category 1/2/3 27 / 32
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
Unknown Rider Men Cat 2/3 75 / 90
New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)
Steven Tinston Masters 55+ 6 / 21
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)
Anthony Sambrato category 4/5 36 / 40
Chris Tarnowski Category 1/2/3 8 / 47
Romel Campbell Category 1/2/3 33 / 47
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Steven Tinston Men Master Masters 55-99 1 / 9
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Steven Tinston Men Master Masters 55-99 6 / 11
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
John Muth Masters 50-99 3 / 15
David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 Men 3 / 21
CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 57
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 3 44 / 58
Theo Spilka Men Cat 4 76 / 82
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 5 17 / 42
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Andrew Schmidt Men 3 55 / 86
David Freifelder Men 2 19 / 70
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Romel Campbell Men Master 50-99 38 / 74
Steven Tinston Men Master 50-99 40 / 74
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
David Freifelder Men 2 36 / 79
Andrew Schmidt Men 3 57 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
David Freifelder Men 2 15 / 79
Andrew Schmidt Men 3 45 / 86
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 26 2012)
Todd Cassan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 82
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
David Freifelder Men 2 52 / 79
Andrew Schmidt Men 3 69 / 86
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
Steven Tinston Master Men 55-99 4 / 20
John Muth Cat4/5 Men 3 / 24
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
Steven Tinston Men Masters 55-59 17 / 23
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)
Nick Alutin Men Cat 3/4 20 / 57
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
David Freifelder Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 20
Andrew Schmidt 3 Men 18 / 37
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
Shane Moran Men 3 6 / 36
Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)
Romel Campbell Men Masters 35-39 15 / 26
Steven Tinston Men Masters 55-59 9 / 28
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
Shane Moran Men 3 9 / 36
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Shane Moran Men 3 6 / 43
Chris Tarnowski Men 3 42 / 43
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Shane Moran Men 3 19 / 43
Chris Tarnowski Men 3 36 / 43
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)
Bryan Dobes Men Cat 1/2/3 14-99 4 / 19
David Freifelder Men Cat 1/2/3 14-99 5 / 19
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 21 2012)
John Muth Cat4/5 Men 2 / 10
Chris Facas Masters 35-99 5 / 8
Eric Perkins Masters 55-99 55 1 / 1
John Muth Men Cat4/5 Men 4 / 34
Eric Perkins Masters 55-99 11 / 14
Chris Facas Masters 35-99 40 1 / 1
Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
John Muth Men Cat 4/5 Open 3 / 31
Steven Tinston Men 55+ Master 55-64 2 / 16
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Alex Baron Cat 4 (Blue) 70 / 92
Andrew Schmidt Cat 3 (Yellow) 28 / 107
Shane Moran Cat 3 (Yellow) 29 / 107
Kuria Njenga Cat 3 (Yellow) 53 / 107
Chris Tarnowski Cat 3 (Yellow) 76 / 107
David Freifelder Masters 30 10 / 107
Todd Cassan Cat 2 64 / 136
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat3/4 49 / 60
Mark Caron Men Cat4/5 52 / 60
Steven Tinston Men Master 45-99 41 / 61
Romel Campbell Men Master 45-99 45 / 61
Andrew Schmidt Men Master 45-99 48 / 61
Romel Campbell Men Master 35-99 40 / 57
Steven Tinston Men Master 55-99 2 / 39
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
Troy Kimball Pro/1/2/3 39 / 89
Shane Moran Pro/1/2/3 73 / 89
The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 11 2012)
Diane Mcnally Women CAT 4 SENIOR 50+ 4 / 7
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
David Freifelder Pro/1/2/3 53 / 66
The TriFecta Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Diane Mcnally Women CAT 4 SENIOR 35+ 1 / 1
The TriFecta Omnium - TT (Mar 10 2012)
Diane Mcnally Women CAT 4 SENIOR 35+ 4 / 10
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Todd Cassan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 100
Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)
Andrew Schmidt Men 3/4 9 / 34
Shane Moran Men 3/4 13 / 34
28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)
Steven Tinston Men Masters 45+ 21 / 22
2011 New Jersey State Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 21 2011)
Romel Campbell MASTER MEN 35-44 15 / 24
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Troy Kimball Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 5 / 42
Todd Cassan Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 15 / 42
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Vince Moran Masters 50+ 33 / 57
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 21 / 61
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Troy Kimball Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 12 / 40
Todd Cassan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 19 / 40
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2 6 / 54
Shane Moran Men Cat 3 15 / 59
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 3 57 / 59
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 4 Group A 4 / 56
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Andrew Schmidt Men 4 Group A 5 / 71
Roger Aspholm Men Pro/1/2 11 / 95
Shane Moran Men 3 21 / 79
Kuria Njenga Men 3 57 / 79
Chris Tarnowski Men 3 61 / 79
Troy Kimball Masters 40+ (1-4) 11 / 51
Todd Cassan Masters 40+ (1-4) 20 / 51
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)
Steven Tinston Men Masters 55-59 8 / 21
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Shane Moran Men 3 22 / 79
Kuria Njenga Men 3 59 / 79
Chris Tarnowski Men 3 72 / 79
Roger Aspholm Men Pro/1/2 5 / 95
David Freifelder Men Pro/1/2 56 / 95
Andrew Schmidt Men 4 Group A 8 / 71
Troy Kimball Masters 40+ (1-4) 16 / 51
Todd Cassan Masters 40+ (1-4) 32 / 51
Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)
Bryan Dobes Men Pro/1/2 19 / 23
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Andrew Schmidt Men 4 Group A 4 / 71
Troy Kimball Masters 40+ (1-4) 8 / 51
Todd Cassan Masters 40+ (1-4) 21 / 51
Shane Moran Men 3 23 / 79
Kuria Njenga Men 3 30 / 79
Chris Tarnowski Men 3 62 / 79
David Freifelder Men Pro/1/2 8 / 95
Roger Aspholm Men Pro/1/2 11 / 95
The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)
Nick Alutin Cat 3 Men 19 / 36
Romel Campbell Cat 3 Men 34 / 36
Romel Campbell Master Men 45-99 26 / 43
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Kuria Njenga Cat 3 Men 46 / 78
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 14 / 65
Todd Cassan Men 40+ 23 / 52
NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)
Chris Tarnowski Cat 3 Men 4 / 62
Romel Campbell Cat 3 Men 7 / 62
Nick Alutin Cat 3 Men 19 / 62
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Andrew Schmidt 4 Men 35+ 9 / 68
David Freifelder Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 1 / 17
Troy Kimball Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 2 / 17
Vince Moran Masters Men 45+ 29 / 32
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)
Steven Tinston Masters 45+ 40 / 47
Steven Tinston Masters 55+ 9 / 21
SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)
Nick Alutin Master Men 35-99 13 / 16
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
Vince Moran Mens 45+ 9 / 18
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)
Alex Baron Men 4/5 47 / 59
Jonathan Moore Men 4/5 57 / 59
Vincent Moran Masters 45+ 15 / 21
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)
Vincent Moran Master 45+ 18 / 24
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Al Blanchard Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 25 / 51
Andrew Schmidt 4 Men 40+ 20 / 97
Troy Kimball Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 2 / 69
Todd Cassan Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 37 / 69
Shane Moran 3 Men 16 / 77
Kuria Njenga 3 Men 41 / 77
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
Roger Aspholm Men Pro/1/2 9 / 45
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Steven Tinston Masters Men 55+ 3 / 10
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Steven Tinston Masters Men 55+ 4 / 8
The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Troy Kimball Masters 45+ 14 / 38
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Nick Alutin MEN CAT 4 23 / 50
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
David Freifelder Men P/1/2 50 / 119
Shane Moran Men 3 18 / 91
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Nick Alutin Men 4 49 / 65
Shane Moran Men 3 60 / 91
David Freifelder Men P/1/2 13 / 119
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 28 2011)
Bryan Dobes Men Pro/1/2 84 / 120
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Nick Alutin Men 4 13 / 65
David Freifelder Men P/1/2 65 / 119
Shane Moran Men 3 21 / 91
Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)
Steven Tinston Masters Men 55+ 1 / 4
Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)
Steven Tinston Masters Men 55+ 1 / 4
Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)
Steven Tinston Masters Men 55+ 1 / 6
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Shane Moran Senior Men 3 20 / 36
Kuria Njenga Senior Men 3 34 / 36
Roger Aspholm Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 1 / 28
Troy Kimball Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 4 / 28
David Freifelder Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 11 / 28
Todd Cassan Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 27 / 28
Al Blanchard Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 53
Andrew Schmidt Senior Men 4 10 / 62
Alex Baron Senior Men 4 38 / 62
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Roger Aspholm Pro 1/2 2 / 71
Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)
David Freifelder Masters 35+ 7 / 30
Romel Campbell Masters 45+ 31 / 38
Steven Tinston Masters 55+ 9 / 24
Romel Campbell Cat 3 20 / 36
Nick Alutin Cat 4 10 / 68
Robert Gammel Cat 5 23 / 44
Jonathan Moore Cat 5 27 / 44
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Andrew Schmidt Masters 45+ (1-4) 8 / 24
Al Blanchard Masters 45+ (1-4) 13 / 24
Roger Aspholm Men Pro/1/2 30 / 81
Shane Moran Men 3 10 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Al Blanchard Masters 45+ (1-4) 6 / 24
Andrew Schmidt Masters 45+ (1-4) 16 / 24
Roger Aspholm Men Pro/1/2 46 / 81
Shane Moran Men 3 17 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Roger Aspholm Men Pro/1/2 6 / 81
Al Blanchard Masters 45+ (1-4) 14 / 24
Andrew Schmidt Masters 45+ (1-4) 16 / 24
Shane Moran Men 3 27 / 38
Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)
Roger Aspholm Pro - Cat 3 8 / 51
Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)
Nick Alutin CAT 3-4 MEN 67 / 70
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 2 / 150
Troy Kimball Men 40+ 8 / 150
Andreas Runggatscher Men Cat 2 57 / 150
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 3 Grey 52 / 126
Al Blanchard Men 50+ 14 / 150
Steven Tinston Men 50+ 76 / 150
David Freifelder Men 30+ 29 / 147
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 4 Blue 6 / 111
Jaroslaw Prokop Men Cat 4 Blue 28 / 111
Nick Alutin Men Cat 4 Blue 37 / 111
Alex Baron Men Cat 4 Blue 54 / 111
Phil Karavidas Men Cat 4 Blue 74 / 111
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2/3 4 / 62
Troy Kimball Pro/1/2/3 12 / 62
Shane Moran Pro/1/2/3 37 / 62
Phil Karavidas CAT 4 - 35 / 44
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)
Phil Karavidas Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 42 / 62
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)
Nick Alutin Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 9 / 72
Phil Karavidas Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 71 / 72
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2011)
Christopher Tarnowski Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 23
Kuria Njenga Men Open Master 35-99 48 / 51
Alex Baron Men Open Master 45-99 40 / 43
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Todd Cassan Men Pro/1/2 35 / 63
Nick Alutin Men 4 7 / 92
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2011)
Nick Alutin Cat 4/5 #2 4 / 53
Todd Cassan Men Open Master 35-99 16 / 39
Kuria Njenga Men Open Master 35-99 23 / 39
Todd Cassan Men Open Master 45-99 3 / 6
Alex Baron Men Open Master 45-99 4 / 6
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Roger Aspholm Pro 1/2/3 15 / 44
Troy Kimball Pro 1/2/3 34 / 44
Todd Cassan Masters 40+ 14 / 29
Robert Lattanzi Masters 40+ 16 / 29
Michael Maher Cat 4A 32 / 38
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Al Blanchard Men 50+ 12 / 67
Nick Alutin Men 4 26 / 79
Todd Cassan Men 40+ 5 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Al Blanchard Men 50+ 12 / 67
Nick Alutin Men 4 68 / 79
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 21 / 67
Todd Cassan Men 40+ 31 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Al Blanchard Men 50+ 11 / 67
Nick Alutin Men 4 13 / 79
Todd Cassan Men 40+ 19 / 67
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 20 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Al Blanchard Men 50+ 7 / 67
Nick Alutin Men 4 63 / 79
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 8 / 67
Todd Cassan Men 40+ 28 / 67
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)
Steven Tinston Masters 45+ 28 / 40
Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)
Raul Galliano Men Master 45-99 7 / 41
Raul Galliano Men Cat3/4 12 / 41
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)
Christian Kaefer Men 3 20 / 75
Romel Campbell Men 3 36 / 75
Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)
Nick Alutin 3/4 Men 23 / 31
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Andreas Runggatscher Masters Men 35+ (1- 9 / 17
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 37
Andrew Schmidt Cat 4/5 Men 30 / 65
Nick Alutin Cat 4/5 Men 51 / 65
Todd Cassan Masters Men 45+ (1- 5 / 43
Chris Chapman 3/4 Men 26 / 70
Kuria Njenga 3/4 Men 32 / 70
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Robert Lattanzi Masters 35+ 17 / 44
Todd Cassan Masters 35+ 22 / 44
Vince Moran Masters 45+ 44 / 53
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Andrew Schmidt 4 Men B 14 / 58
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 87
Kuria Njenga 3 Men 56 / 62
Troy Kimball Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 43
Al Blanchard Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 35
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Alex Baron Cat 4/5 Assault on Devil's Kitchen 12 / 30
Troy Kimball Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 48
Al Blanchard Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 38
Kuria Njenga 3 Men 50 / 68
Andrew Schmidt 4 Men B 11 / 70
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Troy Kimball Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 48
Al Blanchard Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 38
Kuria Njenga 3 Men 60 / 68
Andrew Schmidt 4 Men B 15 / 70
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 97
Nicholas Bruno Pro/1/2 Men 92 / 97
Andrew Schmidt 4 Men B 21 / 70
Troy Kimball Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 48
Al Blanchard Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 38
Kuria Njenga 3 Men 59 / 68
Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)
Phil Karavidas Mens Cat 4/5 51 / 57
Juan Aracena Men 35+ 21 / 48
Marc Innella Men 35+ 39 / 48
Romel Campbell Men 45+ 14 / 45
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Roger Aspholm Men Pro/1/2 1 / 69
Al Blanchard Master 50+ 4 / 63
Kuria Njenga Men 3 41 / 64
Todd Cassan Master 40+ 19 / 58
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)
Steven Tinston MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 31
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
Nicholas Bruno Cat 1/2/3 18 / 64
Chris Tarnowski Cat 1/2/3 20 / 64
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 22
Andreas Runggatscher Pro/1/2/3 Men 20 / 22
Todd Cassan Pro/1/2/3 Men 22 / 22
Shane Moran 3/4 Men 29 / 40
Vince Moran Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 35 / 39
David Freifelder Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 3 / 16
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
David Freifelder Men 02 2 / 76
Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)
Romel Campbell Men Master 45-99 18 / 61
John Muoio Men Master 45-99 26 / 61
Romel Campbell Men 1/2/3 25 / 44
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
David Freifelder Men 02 70 / 82
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
David Freifelder Men 02 24 / 94
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Steven Tinston Men Masters 55-59 6 / 22
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 32
Troy Kimball Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 1 / 72
Al Blanchard Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 17 / 72
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Nick Alutin Men 4 19 / 77
Calvin Campbell Men 4 26 / 77
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Shane Moran Men 3 14 / 50
Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #3 (Jun 15 2010)
William O???donnell Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)
Steven Tinston Masters Men 55+ 1 / 4
New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)
Troy Kimball MASTERS MEN 35+ 5 / 47
Roger Aspholm MASTERS MEN 35+ 9 / 47
Juan Aracena MASTERS MEN 35+ 42 / 47
Omel Campbell MASTERS MEN 45+ 12 / 53
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)
Steven Tinston Masters Men 55+ 2 / 7
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)
Troy Kimball Master 40+ (2-4) 4 / 26
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 114
Todd Cassan Pro/1/2 Men 65 / 114
Troy Kimball Master 40+ (2-4) 3 / 26
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 114
Todd Cassan Pro/1/2 Men 46 / 114
Troy Kimball Master 40+ (2-4) 2 / 26
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Juan Aracena Men 3 91 / 121
Kenneth Barreto Men 3 94 / 121
Raul Galliano Men 3 104 / 121
Marc Innella Men 3 112 / 121
Steven Tinston Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 4 / 60
Romel Campbell Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 67 / 60
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Nick Alutin 4 Men 71 / 95
David Freifelder Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 76
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Marc Innella Men 3/4 17 / 69
Kenneth Barreto Men Master 35-99 12 / 62
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Nick Alutin 4 Men 86 / 95
David Freifelder Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 77
Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)
Juan Aracena Men 3 27 / 51
Romel Campbell Men Master 45-99 11 / 58
Romel Campbell Men Master 35-99 18 / 55
Juan Aracena Men Master 35-99 19 / 55
Kenneth Barreto Men Master 35-99 35 / 55
Unknown Rider Men Master 35-99 37 / 55
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Nick Alutin 4 Men 86 / 95
David Freifelder Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 82
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Steven Tinston Men Master 55-99 4 / 17
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Steven Tinston Men 55+ 6 / 16
BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)
Juan Aracena Men 1/2/3 13 / 77
Kenneth Barreto Men 1/2/3 29 / 77
Romel Campbell Men 1/2/3 65 / 77
Juan Aracena Men Master 35-99 8 / 75
Raul Galliano Men Master 35-99 16 / 75
Romel Campbell Men Master 35-99 19 / 75
Kenneth Barreto Men Master 35-99 56 / 75
Raul Galliano Men Master 45-99 9 / 75
Romel Campbell Men Master 45-99 16 / 75
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 120
Troy Kimball Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 120
David Freifelder Pro/1/2 Men 55 / 120
Kuria Njenga 3 Men 44 / 45
Al Blanchard Masters Men 40+ 19 / 52
Todd Cassan Masters Men 40+ 22 / 52
Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)
Steven Tinston Master 50+/ 60+ 4 / 15
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2/3 3 / 84
Shane Moran 3 men 17 / 79
Kuria Njenga 3 men 58 / 79
Al Blanchard Masters 45 30 / 110
Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 (Apr 18 2010)
William O'donnell Sr Men 1 / 7
Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)
William O'donnell Men Pro 1/2 7 / 16
Blueberry Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
David Freifelder Men 1/2/3 3 / 54
Juan Aracena Men 1/2/3 12 / 54
Troy Kimball Men 1/2/3 22 / 54
Kuria Njenga Men 1/2/3 48 / 54
Troy Kimball Men Master 35-99 5 / 46
Kuria Njenga Men Master 35-99 9 / 46
Kenneth Barreto Men Master 35-99 14 / 46
Raul Galliano Men Master 35-99 22 / 46
Chris Chapman Men Master 35-99 41 / 46
Steven Tinston Men Master 45-99 10 / 26
Chris Chapman Men Master 45-99 11 / 26
Alan Blanchard Men Master 45-99 12 / 26
King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)
William O'donnell Men 1/2 20 / 58
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Nick Alutin 4 Men Red 52 / 81
Mike Maher 4 Men Red 60 / 81
Todd Cassan Cat 2 Men 48 / 61
Al Blanchard Masters 50+ (1-4) 1 / 101
Steven Tinston Masters 50+ (1-4) 32 / 101
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ (1-4) 1 / 87
Troy Kimball Masters 40+ (1-4) 7 / 87
David Freifelder Masters 30+ (1-4) 4 / 84
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Roger Aspholm A Race 3 / 84
Todd Cassan A Race 9 / 84
Troy Kimball A Race 22 / 84
Chris Chapman A Race 47 / 84
Matt Murphy A Race 71 / 84
Kuria Njenga A Race 72 / 84
Nick Alutin B race 38 / 60
Phil Karavidas B race 60 / 60
Willamette University Capitol Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
William O'donnell Men 1/2 13 / 20
Port of Hood River Criterium (Apr 1 2010)
William O'donnell Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 27 2010)
Chris Chapman Men - 1/2/3 31 / 35
Chris Chapman Men Master 45+ 12 / 24
Chris Chapman Men Master 35+ 6 / 34
Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)
Raul Galliano Men - 1/2/3 21 / 54
Juan Aracena Men Master 35+ 2 / 46
Alan Blanchard Men Master 35+ 13 / 46
Nick Alutin Cat 4/5 Men B 43 / 49
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Roger Aspholm A Race 22 / 92
Shane Moran A Race 32 / 92
Gregg Cosgrove A Race 44 / 92
Todd Cassan A Race 47 / 92
Kuria Njenga A Race 61 / 92
Chris Chapman A Race 71 / 92
As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 20 2010)
William O'donnell Men 1/2/3 1 / 5
Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)
William O'donnell Men Cat 3 1 / 56
Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)
William O'donnell Men 3 56 / 95
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Chris Chapman CAT 3 20 / 28
Kuria Njenga CAT 3 26 / 28
Troy Kimball MASTER 40 4 / 16
Shane Moran CAT 4 4 / 55
Roger Aspholm PRO 1/2 3 / 27
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Chris Chapman CAT 3 23 / 33
Kuria Njenga CAT 3 30 / 33
Troy Kimball MASTER 40 1 / 18
Todd Cassan MASTER 40 7 / 18
Shane Moran CAT 4 7 / 62
Roger Aspholm PRO 1/2 2 / 31
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Chris Chapman CAT 3 20 / 33
Kuria Njenga CAT 3 31 / 33
Troy Kimball MASTER 40 2 / 18
Todd Cassan MASTER 40 4 / 18
Shane Moran CAT 4 6 / 62
Roger Aspholm PRO 1/2 7 / 31
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
Shane Moran Cat 4 A 8 / 36
219 troy Kimball Masters 40+ 5 / 38
206 todd Cassan Masters 40+ 8 / 38
221 robert Lattanzi Masters 40+ 11 / 38
703 al Blanchard Masters 50+ 1 / 21
Roger Aspholm Pro 1/2 2 / 17
313 chris Chapman Cat 3 11 / 37
337 kuria Njenga Cat 3 33 / 37
310 romel Campbell Cat 3 34 / 37
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Al Blanchard Master 50+ 15 / 54
Andreas Runggatscher Cat 2 Men 26 / 73
Shane Moran 4 Men 14 / 95
Troy Kimball Master 40+ 3 / 55
Robert Lattanzi Master 40+ 10 / 55
Roger Aspholm Master 40+ 12 / 55
Joe Straub Master 40+ 25 / 55
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Patrick Campbell 3 Men 67 / 101
Andreas Runggatscher Cat 2 Men 46 / 75
Al Blanchard Master 50+ 10 / 57
Shane Moran 4 Men 20 / 99
Eric Carlson 4 Men 93 / 99
Roger Aspholm Master 40+ 1 / 61
Robert Lattanzi Master 40+ 6 / 61
Troy Kimball Master 40+ 13 / 61
Joe Straub Master 40+ 39 / 61
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Roger Aspholm Master 40+ 1 / 63
Robert Lattanzi Master 40+ 2 / 63
Troy Kimball Master 40+ 9 / 63
Joe Straub Master 40+ 10 / 63
Patrick Campbell 3 Men 68 / 105
Shane Moran 4 Men 31 / 104
Eric Carlson 4 Men 97 / 104
Andreas Runggatscher Pro/1/2/3 Women 40 / 29
Al Blanchard Master 50+ 8 / 60
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Shane Moran 4 Men 10 / 104
Eric Carlson 4 Men 98 / 104
Andreas Runggatscher Pro/1/2/3 Women 63 / 29
Al Blanchard Master 50+ 8 / 60
Patrick Campbell 3 Men 50 / 105
Roger Aspholm Master 40+ 1 / 63
Joe Straub Master 40+ 9 / 63
Troy Kimball Master 40+ 10 / 63
Robert Lattanzi Master 40+ 12 / 63
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Troy Kimball Masters 45+ (1-4) 1 / 54
Al Blanchard Masters 45+ (1-4) 2 / 54
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 45
Dan Hoffman Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 45
Gregg Cosgrove 3 Men 14 / 33
Kuria Njenga 3 Men 26 / 33
Robert Lattanzi Masters 35+ (1-4) 2 / 27
Shane Moran 4 Men 1 / 67
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Robert Lattanzi Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 53
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 1 / 62
Troy Kimball Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 2 / 67
Ralf Warmuth Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 67
Al Blanchard Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 16 / 67
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Roger Aspholm Men Pro-1-2 3 / 74
Gregg Cosgrove Men 3 10 / 73
Kuria Njenga Men 3 57 / 73
Shane Moran Men 4 4 / 91
Robert Lattanzi Men Masters 40+ 8 / 59
Al Blanchard Men Masters 50+ 4 / 66
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Robert Lattanzi pro 123 36 / 70
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Al Blanchard Masters 45+ 12 / 45
Romel Campbell Masters 45+ 36 / 45
Vincent Moran Masters 45+ 39 / 45
Troy Kimball Masters 35+ (1-4) 6 / 36
Chris Chapman 3/4 Men 7 / 72
Kuria Njenga 3/4 Men 39 / 72
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Troy Kimball Men - Master - 35-99 1 / 59
Roger Aspholm Men - Master - 35-99 32 / 59
Gregg Cosgrove Men - Cat 3 43 / 83
Daniel Hoffman Men - Cat 2 56 / 74
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Roger Aspholm Men - Master - 35-99 1 / 67
Troy Kimball Men - Master - 35-99 13 / 67
Gregg Cosgrove Men - Cat 3 17 / 92
Juan Aracena Men - Cat 3 92 / 92
Daniel Hoffman Men - Cat 2 52 / 91
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Roger Aspholm Men - Master - 35-99 31 / 74
Troy Kimball Men - Master - 35-99 51 / 74
Gregg Cosgrove Men - Cat 3 52 / 95
Juan Aracena Men - Cat 3 91 / 95
Daniel Hoffman Men - Cat 2 12 / 94
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Gregg Cosgrove Men - Cat 3 6 / 96
Juan Aracena Men - Cat 3 95 / 96
Roger Aspholm Master 35+ 5 / 74
Troy Kimball Master 35+ 10 / 74
Daniel Hoffman Men - Cat 2 2 / 94
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Roger Aspholm Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 54
Troy Kimball Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 54
Robert Lattanzi Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 22 / 54
Shane Moran Men's 4 24 / 90
Al Blanchard Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 65
Giro Di Jersey Stage 1 (Jun 17 2009)
Dan Hoffman PRO/1/2 77 / 91
Roger Aspholm PRO/1/2 83 / 91
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Robert Lattanzi MASTER 35+ 10 / 66
Robert Lattanzi MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 8 / 58
Robert Lattanzi MASTER 30 (CAT 1-4) 5 / 31
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 38
Marshall & Sterling Racing City Grand Prix and NYS Crit Championships (May 31 2009)
Steven Tinston Masters 50-60 1 / 13
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 62
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 62
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 62
Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)
Steven Tinston Men 55+ 5 / 16
Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)
Steven Tinston Men 55+ 5 / 12
Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)
Steven Tinston Men 55+ 3 / 12
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 101
Bryan Dobes Cat 4 Men Race 1 4 / 82
Shane Moran Cat 4 Men Race 1 17 / 82
Alan Blanchard Masters 50+ 8 / 33
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Troy Kimball MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 2 / 86
Roger Aspholm MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 4 / 86
Kuria Njenga CATEGORY 4 90km 64 / 87
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Troy Kimball Master 45 7 / 85
Shane Moran Cat 4 21 / 70
Roger Aspholm Pro 1/2/3 3 / 77
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Dan Hoffman Category 2 Men 13 / 72
Shane Moran 4 Men Black Group 6 / 75
Kuria Njenda 4 Men Black Group 22 / 75
Juan Aracena 4 Men Black Group 62 / 75
Todd Cassan Masters 40+ 1 / 82
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ 2 / 82
Troy Kimball Masters 40+ 6 / 82
Al Blanchard Masters 50+ 12 / 103
Steven Tinston Masters 50+ 27 / 103
Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)
Todd Cassan Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 67
Uan Aracena Men 3/4 40 / 64
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
John Raheb Men Master 45+ 2 / 59
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
David Junius 4 Men Grp B 10 / 44
Shane Moran 4 Men Grp A 30 / 45
Troy Kimball Master 40+ 6 / 59
Roger Aspholm Master 40+ 19 / 59
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Shane Moran 4 Men Grp A 16 / 55
David Junius 4 Men Grp B 25 / 53
Dan Hoffman Pro/1/2 Men 88 / 127
Roger Aspholm Master 40+ 1 / 69
Troy Kimball Master 40+ 21 / 69
Todd Cassan Master 40+ 41 / 69
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Shane Moran 4 Men Grp A 21 / 58
Dan Hoffman Pro/1/2 Men 61 / 130
David Junius 4 Men Grp B 28 / 56
Roger Aspholm Master 40+ 3 / 71
Troy Kimball Master 40+ 7 / 71
Todd Cassan Master 40+ 23 / 71
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Shane Moran 4 Men Grp A 19 / 58
Dan Hoffman Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 130
David Junius 4 Men Grp B 7 / 56
Roger Aspholm Master 40+ 2 / 71
Troy Kimball Master 40+ 7 / 71
Todd Cassan Master 40+ 34 / 71
Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)
Dan Hoffman Pro/1/2 13 / 31
Roger Aspholm Masters 35+ (1-4) 1 / 29
Shane Moran Cat 4 Men 13 / 64
NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)
Shane Moran Cat 4 13 / 94
Roger Aspholm Pro 1/2/3 11 / 48
Todd Cassan Pro 1/2/3 32 / 48
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Dan Hoffman Men'S Pro,1,2 27 / 56
Todd Cassan Men'S Pro,1,2 54 / 56
Chris Chapman Men's 3 35 / 64
Shane Moran Men's 4 30 / 86
Kuria Njenga Men's 4 46 / 86
Roger Aspholm Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 55
Troy Kimball Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 55
Ralf Warmuth Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 24 / 55
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 25
Ralf Warmuth Masters 30+/40+ 2 / 28
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Todd Cassan PRO/1/2 59 / 81
Troy Kimball Masters 35+ 2 / 84
Roger Aspholm Masters 35+ 20 / 84
Kuria Njenga CAT 4 66 / 83
Dan Hoffman CAT 3 31 / 74
Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)
David Junius 4 Men 2 / 66
Kuria Njenga 4 Men 26 / 66
John Raheb Masters 45+ 6 / 73
Troy Kimball Masters 35+ 19 / 78
Ralf Warmuth Masters 35+ 53 / 78
Todd Cassan Masters 35+ 72 / 78
Chris Chapman Cat 3/4 27 / 73
Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)
John Raheb Masters 45+ 38 / 70
David Junius 4 Men 21 / 57
Troy Kimball Masters 35+ 22 / 65
Ralf Warmuth Masters 35+ 34 / 65
Todd Cassan Pro/1/2/3 Men 27 / 55
Chris Chapman Cat 3/4 60 / 63
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Dan Hoffman Men 3 1 / 83
Chris Chapman Men 3 58 / 83
Steve Tinston Men 3 64 / 83
Roger Aspholm Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 80
Todd Cassan Men 2 30 / 41
Ralf Warmuth Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 75
Troy Kimball Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 75
Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke (Apr 13 2008)
Frank Priest Cat 5 Race 1 20 / 20
Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel (Apr 6 2008)
David Freifelder Pro/1/2/3 9 / 20
David Freifelder Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Bethel Spring Series - Bethel CDP Gold Race (Mar 30 2008)
Dave Hoechster Cat 4 10 / 20
David Freifelder Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel (Mar 9 2008)
Eric Goldstein Cat 5 Race 1 11 / 20
Bethel Spring Series - Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2008)
Frank Priest Cat 5 Race 2 17 / 20
David Freifelder Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Busiest Racers
in last months
David Freifelder 83
Roger Aspholm 67
Andrew Schmidt 65
Troy Kimball 63
Romel Campbell 61
Shane Moran 57
Steven Tinston 49
Todd Cassan 45
Anthony Sambrato 44
Kuria Njenga 39
Nick Alutin 34
Al Blanchard 29
Theo Spilka 19
Vincent c. Moran 19
John Muoio 16
Chris Chapman 16
Vincent Moran 15
Robert Lattanzi 14
Harold Chang 14
Juan Aracena 13
Tongwoo Tony kim 13
William O'donnell 12
Chris Tarnowski 12
Mahesh Moorjani 11
Chris Facas 11
Alex Baron 11
Masha Schneider 10
Andreas Runggatscher 10
Dan Hoffman 10
Steven Goldman 7
Raul Galliano 7
Gregg Cosgrove 7
Kenneth Barreto 6
Phil Karavidas 6
Ralf Warmuth 6
David Junius 6
John Muth 5
Eric Perkins 5
Vince Moran 5
Eric Carlson 5
Unknown Rider 4
Jonathan Moore 4
Joe Straub 4
Daniel Hoffman 4
Bryan Dobes 4
John Raheb 3
Alan Blanchard 3
Diane Mcnally 3
Marc Innella 3
Patrick Campbell 3
Chris Grech 3
Tongwoo tony Kim 2
Frank Priest 2
Nicholas Bruno 2
Mauricio Delgado 2
Kuria Njenda 1
Calvin Campbell 1
Robert Gammel 1
Mark Caron 1
Dave Hoechster 1
Uan Aracena 1
206 todd Cassan 1
William O???donnell 1
Stephen Katz 1
Tongwoo Kim 1
Maurice Worsfold 1
337 kuria Njenga 1
310 romel Campbell 1
Jaroslaw Prokop 1
Christopher Tarnowski 1
703 al Blanchard 1
219 troy Kimball 1
Matthew Goldsmith 1
Steve Tinston 1
Mike Maher 1
Omel Campbell 1
313 chris Chapman 1
Michael Maher 1
221 robert Lattanzi 1
Eric Goldstein 1
Matt Murphy 1
Elias Ramirez 1
Gregory Keller 1
Christian Kaefer 1