Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Bethel Cycle Sport Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Zachary Flynn Cat 4 Men 20 / 45
Kenley Gonzalez Cat 4 Men 38 / 45
Jeremy Brazeal Master 35+ 3 / 21
Kenley Gonzalez Master 35+ 15 / 21
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Vincent Lore Men Cat 3/4 23 / 35
Zachary Flynn Men Cat 3/4 26 / 35
Armand Daccache Men Cat 4 41 / 65
Kenley Gonzalez Men Cat 4 57 / 65
Stephen Badger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 14 / 25
Monica Roberto Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Jeremy Brazeal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 39
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Guy Poirier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 33
Vincent Lore Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 77
Zachary Flynn Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 77
Kenley Gonzalez Men Cat 4 Senior 65 / 77
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Jeremy Brazeal "Men Pro 1 39 / 64
Stephen Badger Masters 40+ 5 / 68
Jeremy Brazeal Masters 40+ 11 / 68
Armand Daccache Masters 40+ 44 / 68
Zachary Flynn Cat 3/4 44 / 66
Zachary Flynn Cat 4/5 10 / 62
Armand Daccache Cat 4/5 20 / 62
The Seasons Credit Union Team Time Trial - CT Masters Games - CT TT Championships (Jun 15 2014)
Guy Poirier Men's 10k 2 / 37
Guy Poirier Men's 5k 2 / 34
Guy Poirier Men's 45+ 1 / 22
Alexander Semkow Cat 4-5 1 / 24
Russel Clarida Cat 4-5 5 / 24
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)
Kenley Gonzalez Men Cat 4 48 / 56
Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Kenley Gonzalez Men Gran Fondo 35-39 3 / 3
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Guy Poirier Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 53
Stephen Badger Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 35
Jeremy Brazeal Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 35
Zachary Flynn Men 4 22 / 44
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
James Mullins Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 50
David Kell Men Cat3/4 Open 43 / 60
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Jeremy Brazeal Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 22
Bill Muzzio Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 33
Bill Muzzio Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 42
Paul Parton Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 42
Jason Yoakum Cat 4/5 8 / 70
Zachary Flynn Cat 4/5 12 / 70
Armand Daccache Cat 4/5 37 / 70
Matt Narel Cat 4/5 45 / 70
Jason Yoakum Cat 4 6 / 43
Zachary Flynn Cat 4 14 / 43
Kenley Gonzalez Cat 4 35 / 43
Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)
Stephen Badger Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 78
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Stephen Badger Men 40+ 6 / 45
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 19 / 45
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 25 / 45
Alexander Semkow Men 4/5 19 / 55
Guy Poirier Men 50+ 4 / 43
Vassos Kyprianou Men 50+ 15 / 43
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Guy Poirier Men 50+ 2 / 38
Vassos Kyprianou Men 50+ 17 / 38
Stephen Badger Men 40+ 9 / 34
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 10 / 34
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 24 / 34
Alexander Semkow Men 4/5 5 / 52
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Guy Poirier Men 50+ 6 / 43
Vassos Kyprianou Men 50+ 16 / 43
Alexander Semkow Men 4/5 25 / 55
Stephen Badger Men 40+ 7 / 45
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 20 / 45
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 30 / 45
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)
Paul Parton Men cat 4 5 40+ 29 / 33
Kenley Gonzalez Men cat 4 22 / 27
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Alexander Semkow Men 4/5 16 / 55
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 5 / 45
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 8 / 45
Stephen Badger Men 40+ 19 / 45
Vassos Kyprianou Men 50+ 10 / 43
Guy Poirier Men 50+ 21 / 43
Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)
Guy Poirier Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5054 10 / 20
Guy Poirier Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 4549 13 / 19
Guy Poirier Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5054 4 / 23
Guy Poirier Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4549 14 / 22
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Monica Roberto Women Cat 3-4 14 / 29
Alexander Semkow Men Cat 4 15 / 90
James Mullins Men Cat 4 71 / 90
Kenley Gonzalez Men Cat 4 88 / 90
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Armand Daccache Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 44
Guy Poirier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 29
Vassos Kyprianou Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 29
Stephen Badger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 29
Jeremy Brazeal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 29
Bill Muzzio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 29
Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)
Guy Poirier Men MASTER 50+ 5 / 39
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Zachary Flynn C 4/5 20 / 44
Guy Poirier 50+/60+ 10 / 34
Jeremy Brazeal 40+ 8 / 35
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Jeremy Brazeal Men P/1/2/3 Open 24 / 63
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)
Armand Daccache Men Cat 5 4 / 28
John Mcfarland Men Cat 5 21 / 28
Bill Muzzio Men Master 45+ 5 / 55
Guy Poirier Men Master 45+ 14 / 55
Vassos Kyprianou Men Master 45+ 27 / 55
Monica Roberto Men Master 45+ 34 / 55
Thomas Toal Men Master 45+ 47 / 55
Dwayne Nosworthy Men Cat 4 9 / 41
Alexander Semkow Men Cat 4 15 / 41
James Mullins Men Cat 4 24 / 41
Zachary Flynn Men Cat 4 40 / 41
Stephen Badger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 34
Guy Poirier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 34
Jeremy Brazeal Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 34
Vincent Lore Men Cat3/4 Senior 9 / 43
Dwayne Nosworthy Men Cat3/4 Senior 24 / 43
Vassos Kyprianou Men Cat3/4 Senior 40 / 43
Joshua Nosworthy Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 14 / 17
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)
Monica Roberto Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 15 / 20
Armand Daccache Men Cat 5 7 / 33
Peter Lofaro Men Cat 5 31 / 33
Joshua Nosworthy Men Cat 1-5 Juniors 917 6 / 8
Bill Muzzio Men Master 45+ 2 / 49
Guy Poirier Men Master 45+ 28 / 49
Monica Roberto Men Master 45+ 43 / 49
Vassos Kyprianou Men Master 45+ 45 / 49
James Mullins Men Cat 4 18 / 33
Jason Yoakum Men Cat 4 19 / 33
Dwayne Nosworthy Men Cat 4 21 / 33
Edival Dos santos Men Cat 4 26 / 33
Stephen Badger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 23
Dwayne Nosworthy Men Cat3/4 Senior 27 / 52
Plainville Spring Series (Apr 5 2014)
Jason Yoakum Men Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Jason Yoakum Men Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Greg Pelican Men Master 55+ 36 / 39
Guy Poirier Men Master 50+ 11 / 64
Stephen Badger Men Master 40+ 7 / 67
Jeremy Brazeal Men Master 40+ 31 / 67
Bill Muzzio Men Master 40+ 39 / 67
John Mcfarland Men Cat 5 J 45+ 4 / 43
Armand Daccache Men Cat 5 E 35+ 21 / 49
Zachary Flynn Men Cat 5 B 7 / 56
Sue Fleming Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 3 / 17
Linda Pierce Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 10 / 17
Vincent Lore Men Cat 4 C 7 / 58
Jason Roggenbauer Men Cat 4 C 27 / 58
Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)
Armand Daccache Men Cat 5 11 / 28
John Mcfarland Men Cat 5 14 / 28
Guy Poirier Men Master 45+ 1 / 23
Bill Muzzio Men Master 45+ 4 / 23
Thomas Toal Men Master 45+ 18 / 23
Vassos Kyprianou Men Master 45+ 21 / 23
Joshua Nosworthy Men Open Junior 9-17 12 / 15
Stephen Badger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 10
James Mullins Men Cat 4 15 / 20
Kenley Gonzalez Men Cat 4 20 / 20
Vincent Lore Men Cat3/4 Senior 11 / 18
Jason Roggenbauer Men Cat3/4 Senior 17 / 18
12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Jeremy Brazeal 40+ 6 / 25
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Armand Daccache Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 29
Zachary Flynn Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 29
Guy Poirier Men Master 45+ 11 / 56
Bill Muzzio Men Master 45+ 34 / 56
Vassos Kyprianou Men Master 45+ 45 / 56
Thomas Toal Men Master 45+ 54 / 56
Alexander Semkow Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 54
Dwayne Nosworthy Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 54
Jason Yoakum Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 54
Jason Roggenbauer Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 54
James Mullins Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 54
Kenley Gonzalez Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 54
Stephen Badger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 27
Jeremy Brazeal Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 27
Guy Poirier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 27
Dwayne Nosworthy Men Cat3/4 Senior 18 / 58
Vincent Lore Men Cat3/4 Senior 36 / 58
Vassos Kyprianou Men Cat3/4 Senior 56 / 58
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)
Zachary Flynn Men Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Jason Yoakum Men Cat 4/5 11 / 26
Jason Yoakum Men Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)
Monica Roberto Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 14 / 15
Armand Daccache Men Cat 5 5 / 50
John Mcfarland Men Cat 5 12 / 50
Vassos Kyprianou Men Master 45+ 6 / 40
Guy Poirier Men Master 45+ 8 / 40
Alexander Semkow Men Cat 4 8 / 40
Dwayne Nosworthy Men Cat 4 12 / 40
Kenley Gonzalez Men Cat 4 39 / 40
Stephen Badger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 36
Jeremy Brazeal Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 36
Guy Poirier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 36
Matthew Emeott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35 / 36
Vincent Lore Men Cat3/4 Senior 22 / 48
Dwayne Nosworthy Men Cat3/4 Senior 31 / 48
Vassos Kyprianou Men Cat3/4 Senior 40 / 48
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)
Susan Fleming Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 10 / 16
Monica Roberto Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 12 / 16
John Mcfarland Men Cat 5 10 / 47
Zachary Flynn Men Cat 5 14 / 47
Greg Pelican Men Master 45+ 5 / 61
Guy Poirier Men Master 45+ 17 / 61
Vassos Kyprianou Men Master 45+ 50 / 61
Johan Koserius Men Master 45+ 51 / 61
Thomas Toal Men Master 45+ 52 / 61
Monica Roberto Men Master 45+ 60 / 61
Alexander Semkow Men Cat 4 18 / 45
Dwayne Nosworthy Men Cat 4 26 / 45
Jason Roggenbauer Men Cat 4 36 / 45
James Mullins Men Cat 4 44 / 45
Vincent Lore Men Cat3/4 Senior 4 / 55
Dwayne Nosworthy Men Cat3/4 Senior 22 / 55
Jason Roggenbauer Men Cat3/4 Senior 42 / 55
Vassos Kyprianou Men Cat3/4 Senior 48 / 55
Johan Koserius Men Cat3/4 Senior 54 / 55
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Russell Clarida Mixed Cat 4/5 1 / 46
Zachary Flynn Mixed Cat 4/5 6 / 46
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)
Susan Fleming Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 9 / 15
Zachary Flynn Men Cat 5 6 / 41
John Mcfarland Men Cat 5 10 / 41
Bill Muzzio Men Master 45+ 3 / 52
Greg Pelican Men Master 45+ 9 / 52
Thomas Toal Men Master 45+ 40 / 52
Guy Poirier Men Master 45+ 47 / 52
Vassos Kyprianou Men Master 45+ 48 / 52
Dwayne Nosworthy Men Cat 4 3 / 38
Jason Yoakum Men Cat 4 26 / 38
James Mullins Men Cat 4 35 / 38
David Kell Men Cat 4 36 / 38
Kenley Gonzalez Men Cat 4 37 / 38
Stephen Badger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 24
Jeremy Brazeal Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 24
Vincent Lore Men Cat3/4 Senior 2 / 33
Matthew Emeott Men Cat3/4 Senior 4 / 33
Vassos Kyprianou Men Cat3/4 Senior 18 / 33
Thomas Toal Men Cat3/4 Senior 27 / 33
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Matthew Emeott Masters Men 35+ 33 / 56
Monica Roberto Women 3/4 2 / 19
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
Ian Whaley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 70
Stephen Badger Men Master 40+ 1 / 29
Bill Muzzio Men Master 40+ 11 / 29
Matthew Emeott Men Master 40+ 22 / 29
Matthew Emeott Men Cat 3/4 17 / 45
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Stephen Badger Men Masters 12 / 78
Bill Muzzio Men Masters 21 / 78
Matthew Emeott Men Masters 60 / 78
Ian Whaley Men Cat 2/3 12 / 86
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)
William Bosch Men Category2/3 23 / 23
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Bill Muzzio Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 30 / 60
Jeremy Brazeal Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 22 / 59
Stephen Badger Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 30 / 59
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)
William Bosch Men cat 3 senior 19+ 43 / 51
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)
William Bosch Men Cat 3/4 Open 34 / 69
Guy Poirier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 11
Monica Roberto Women Cat 4 Open Cat 4 4 / 18
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Bill Muzzio Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 22 / 60
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Bill Muzzio Men Masters 45-49 5 / 30
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Ian Whaley Junior 21 / 34
Monica Roberto Women 3/4 9 / 18
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Ian Whaley Junior 26 / 57
Monica Roberto Women 3/4 17 / 36
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Ian Whaley Junior 26 / 57
Monica Roberto Women 3/4 8 / 36
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Ian Whaley Junior 12 / 57
Monica Roberto Women 3/4 10 / 36
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Ian Whaley Junior 36 / 57
Monica Roberto Women 3/4 12 / 36
William Bosch Men 3 60 / 68
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
William Bosch Men CAT 2/3 52 / 53
Ian Whaley Men CAT 2/3 53 / 53
CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)
Jeremy Brazeal Pro-Cat3 p/b Vincent Funeral Homes Inc. 15 / 34
William Bosch Cat 3 19 / 35
Vassos Kyprianou Cat 3 21 / 35
Stephen Badger Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 1 / 25
New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)
Guy Poirier Men 50-54 4 / 15
Bill Muzzio Men 45-49 2 / 11
Alexander Semkow Men 30-34 1 / 4
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Monica Roberto Cat 4 Women 2 / 21
Stephen Badger Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 1 / 45
Jeremy Brazeal Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 19 / 45
Bill Muzzio Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 24 / 45
Ian Whaley Pro/1/2 Men 46 / 86
Kevin Fitzmaurice Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 14 / 38
Vassos Kyprianou Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 28 / 38
Ed Wolf Cat 4 Men 35+ 17 / 72
Vincent Lore Cat 4 Men 35+ 19 / 72
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
William Bosch Men Category 3 37 / 56
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
William Bosch Men CAT 3 34 / 58
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
William Bosch Men Category 3 23 / 60
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
William Bosch Men Category 3 55 / 60
Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Jeremy Brazeal Pro 1-3 Men 24 / 60
Ian Whaley Pro 1-3 Men 43 / 60
Matthew Emeott Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 57
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)
Ian Whaley Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 83
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Stephen Badger Men Masters 40+ 7 / 30
William Bosch Men 3 61 / 66
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Stephen Badger Men Masters 40+ 8 / 31
William Bosch Men 3 50 / 76
33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Jeremy Brazeal Masters 35+ (1-4) 9 / 53
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Stephen Badger Men Masters 40+ 8 / 31
William Bosch Men 3 61 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Stephen Badger Men Masters 40+ 10 / 31
William Bosch Men 3 39 / 76
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Ian Whaley Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 57
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Kevin Fitzmaurice Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 29
Stephen Badger Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 27
Matthew Emeott Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 27
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 27
Ed Wolf Men Cat 4 25 / 66
Roland Merk Men Cat 4 35 / 66
Ian Whaley Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 44
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)
Jeremy Brazeal Men Pro/1/2/3 40 / 100
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Kevin Fitzmaurice Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 46
Bill Muzzio Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 46
Stephen Badger Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 46
Jeremy Brazeal Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 46
Matthew Emeott Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 46
Ed Wolf Men 4 13 / 75
Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)
Guy Poirier MASTERS MEN 50 1 / 6
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Monica Roberto 4 Women 1 / 10
Kevin Fitzmaurice Masters 50+ (1-4) 5 / 18
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Matthew Emeott Cat 3 Men 39 / 46
Bill Muzzio Master 35+ 7 / 56
Jeremy Brazeal Master 35+ 9 / 56
Matthew Emeott Master 35+ 35 / 56
Stephen Badger Master 35+ 45 / 56
Bill Muzzio Master 45+ 27 / 67
Thomas Toal Master 45+ 53 / 67
Gabriel Dunn Master 45+ 55 / 67
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Ian Whaley Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 118 / 148
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Ian Whaley Men Junior 17--18 90 / 116
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Jeremy Brazeal Men Pro/1/2 52 / 72
Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)
William Bosch Men 3/4 28 / 71
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Andrea Myers Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Guy Poirier Men Masters 45+ 22 / 40
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Guy Poirier Men Masters 45+ 30 / 40
Andrea Myers Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
William Bosch Men 3 38 / 51
Andrea Myers Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Guy Poirier Men Masters 45+ 11 / 37
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Matthew Emeott *Masters 40+ 5 / 66
Jeremy Brazeal *Masters 40+ 15 / 66
Ed Wolf Cat 4 18 / 35
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
William Bosch Men CAT 3/4 50 / 69
CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)
Bill Muzzio M45 2 / 20
Guy Poirier M45 9 / 20
Stephen Badger P123 10 / 19
Matthew Emeott P123 17 / 19
Andrea Myers Women 1 / 12
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
David Kell 4 Men 66 / 66
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
William Bosch Men CAT 3/4 38 / 77
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Ian Whaley 3 Men 37 / 51
Jeremy Brazeal Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 21 / 43
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Stephen Badger Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 30
Bill Muzzio Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 37
Stephen Badger Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 37
Jeremy Brazeal Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 37
Matt Emeott Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 37
Bill Muzzio Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 49
Vassos Kyprianou Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 49
Gabriel Dunn Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 40 / 52
Vassos Kyprianou Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 48 / 52
Jason Yoakum Cat 4 11 / 25
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)
William Bosch 3 Men 8 / 29
Bill Muzzio Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 3 / 21
Gregory Pelican Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 5 / 23
Roland Merk Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 13 / 23
Kevin Fitzmaurice Masters Men 55+ 12 / 20
Roland Merk 4 Men 13 / 24
Jason Yoakum 4 Men 19 / 24
Alexander Semkow Cat 5 5 / 25
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Ian Whaley Men Junior 17-18 6 / 40
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Andrea Myers Women 1/2 3 / 21
Stephen Badger Men 40+ 5 / 47
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 7 / 47
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 13 / 47
Matthew Emeott Men 40+ 25 / 47
William Bosch Men 3 47 / 77
Tom Robson Men 3 55 / 77
Guy Poirier Men 50+/60+ 1 / 33
Vassos Kyprianou Men 50+/60+ 13 / 33
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Andrea Myers Women 1/2 4 / 21
Stephen Badger Men 40+ 9 / 47
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 13 / 47
Matthew Emeott Men 40+ 16 / 47
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 19 / 47
Vassos Kyprianou Men 50+/60+ 14 / 33
Guy Poirier Men 50+/60+ 15 / 33
Tom Robson Men 3 40 / 77
William Bosch Men 3 44 / 77
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Andrea Myers Women 1/2 6 / 21
Stephen Badger Men 40+ 10 / 47
Matthew Emeott Men 40+ 15 / 47
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 16 / 47
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 20 / 47
Tom Robson Men 3 46 / 77
William Bosch Men 3 51 / 77
Vassos Kyprianou Men 50+/60+ 13 / 33
Guy Poirier Men 50+/60+ 15 / 33
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Andrea Myers Women 1/2 6 / 21
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 3 / 47
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 10 / 47
Stephen Badger Men 40+ 12 / 47
Matthew Emeott Men 40+ 18 / 47
Vassos Kyprianou Men 50+/60+ 8 / 33
Guy Poirier Men 50+/60+ 15 / 33
Kevin Fitzmaurice Men 50+/60+ 30 / 33
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2013)
Paul Parton CAT 4/5 40+ 10 / 15
Connecticut Masters Games - Crit (May 19 2013)
Jeremy Brazeal Men Masters 40+ 3 / 10
Jason Yoakum Men Masters 40+ 10 / 10
Connecticut Masters' Games (May 19 2013)
Guy Poirier Men Masters 5k 50-54 1 / 9
Guy Poirier Men Masters 10k 50-54 1 / 10
Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)
William Bosch 3 Men 6 / 22
Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)
William Bosch 3 Men 17 / 19
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)
Ian Whaley PRO-1-2-3 27 / 89
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
Guy Poirier Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 22 / 53
Jeremy Brazeal Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 5 / 32
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Kevin Fitzmaurice Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 20
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 38
Matthew Emeott Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 38
Stephen Badger Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 38
Vincent Lore Men Cat 4 23 / 70
Jason Roggenbauer Men Cat 4 44 / 70
William Bosch Men Cat 3 26 / 39
Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)
Guy Poirier Men's Cat 3 25 / 45
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Alexander Semkow Men Cat 4-5 Open 2 / 17
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Guy Poirier 50+/60+ 56 / 89
Stephen Badger 40+ 6 / 78
Matthew Emeott 40+ 37 / 78
Jeremy Brazeal 40+ 42 / 78
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)
Ian Whaley Men Cat3/4 Senior 3 / 90
Matthew Emeott Men Cat3/4 Senior 8 / 90
Guy Poirier Men Cat3/4 Senior 32 / 90
Dwayne Nosworthy Men Cat3/4 Senior 46 / 90
Vincent Lore Men Cat3/4 Senior 53 / 90
Greg Pelican Men Cat3/4 Senior 68 / 90
Vassos Kyprianou Men Cat3/4 Senior 82 / 90
John Calhoun Men Cat3/4 Senior 84 / 90
Bill Muzzio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 51
Stephen Badger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 51
Guy Poirier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 51
Matthew Emeott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 49 / 51
Bill Muzzio Men Master 45+ 3 / 59
Kevin Fitzmaurice Men Master 45+ 42 / 59
Jay Vincent Men Master 45+ 49 / 59
Vassos Kyprianou Men Master 45+ 53 / 59
Ed Wolf Men Cat 4 19 / 46
Dwayne Nosworthy Men Cat 4 27 / 46
Jason Roggenbauer Men Cat 4 34 / 46
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 21 2013)
Alexander Semkow Men 5 Open 3 / 6
Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
Jeremy Brazeal 123 17 / 31
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)
Dwayne Nosworthy Men Cat3/4 Senior 11 / 44
William Bosch Men Cat3/4 Senior 19 / 44
Derrick Dumoulin Men Cat3/4 Senior 28 / 44
Stephen Badger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 20
Bill Muzzio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 20
Vassos Kyprianou Men Master 45+ 2 / 47
Bill Muzzio Men Master 45+ 9 / 47
Thomas Toal Men Master 45+ 42 / 47
Dwayne Nosworthy Men Cat 4 13 / 42
Paul Parton Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Ed Wolf Men Cat 4 31 / 42
David Kell Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Edival Dos santos Men Cat 4 38 / 42
Jason Yoakum Men Cat 4 40 / 42
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 17 / 79
Matthew Emeott Men 40+ 65 / 79
Ian Whaley Junior Boys 17-18 24 / 54
Andrea Myers Women Pro/1/2 15 / 52
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Kevin Fitzmaurice Men 55+ 19 / 71
Guy Poirier Men 45+ 61 / 86
Stephen Badger Men 35+ 4 / 58
Matthew Emeott Men 35+ 19 / 58
Vincent Lore Men 4-C 25 / 84
Jason Roggenbauer Men 4-C 36 / 84
Ed Wolf Men 4-C 46 / 84
David Kell Men 4-C 72 / 84
Robert Walker Men 4-A 67 / 83
Tom Robson Men 3-A 82 / 133
William Bosch Men 3-A 89 / 133
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Tom Robson Men 2/3 26 / 27
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)
Ian Whaley Men Cat3/4 Senior 1 / 53
William Bosch Men Cat3/4 Senior 11 / 53
Matthew Emeott Men Cat3/4 Senior 13 / 53
Guy Poirier Men Cat3/4 Senior 18 / 53
Derrick Dumoulin Men Cat3/4 Senior 23 / 53
Dwayne Nosworthy Men Cat3/4 Senior 33 / 53
Bill Muzzio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 37
Guy Poirier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 37
Stephen Badger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 37
Andrea Myers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 37
Matthew Emeott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 36 / 37
Bill Muzzio Men Master 45+ 1 / 61
Vassos Kyprianou Men Master 45+ 52 / 61
Thomas Toal Men Master 45+ 55 / 61
Jason Yoakum Men Cat 4 15 / 44
Ed Wolf Men Cat 4 25 / 44
Dwayne Nosworthy Men Cat 4 28 / 44
James Mullins Men Cat 4 33 / 44
Matthew Mcpartland Men Cat 4 39 / 44
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
William Bosch Mixed Cat 3/4 3 / 89
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Jeremy Brazeal Pro/1/2/3 13 / 34
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
Bill Muzzio Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Bill Muzzio Men Masters 40+ 5 / 35
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
William Bosch B (3/4) Race 48 miles 29 / 94
Jason Yoakum B (3/4) Race 48 miles 94 / 94
11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Ian Whaley Junior Boys 4 / 20
Jeremy Brazeal 40+ 19 / 20
Jeremy Brazeal pro/1/2/3 20 / 42
Ian Whaley pro/1/2/3 28 / 42
Ian Whaley cat 3/4 31 / 40
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)
Ian Whaley Men Cat3/4 Senior 3 / 64
William Bosch Men Cat3/4 Senior 13 / 64
Guy Poirier Men Cat3/4 Senior 19 / 64
Vincent Lore Men Cat3/4 Senior 30 / 64
Derrick Dumoulin Men Cat3/4 Senior 38 / 64
Tom Robson Men Cat3/4 Senior 55 / 64
Vassos Kyprianou Men Cat3/4 Senior 63 / 64
Matthew Emeott Men Cat3/4 Senior 64 / 64
Stephen Badger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 26
Bill Muzzio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 26
Guy Poirier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 26
Jeremy Brazeal Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 26
Tom Robson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 26
Bill Muzzio Men Master 45+ 10 / 51
Thomas Toal Men Master 45+ 44 / 51
Vassos Kyprianou Men Master 45+ 48 / 51
Paul Parton Men Cat 4 22 / 40
Jason Yoakum Men Cat 4 30 / 40
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
David Kell Men Cat 3/4 24 / 40
David Kell Men Cat 4/5 30 / 32
Jeremy Brazeal Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Jeremy Brazeal Men Masters 40+ 11 / 29
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Tom Robson B (3/4) Race 48 miles 45 / 101
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
Guy Poirier Men Cat3/4 Senior 16 / 94
Ian Whaley Men Cat3/4 Senior 17 / 94
William Bosch Men Cat3/4 Senior 20 / 94
Dwayne Nosworthy Men Cat3/4 Senior 36 / 94
Vincent Lore Men Cat3/4 Senior 48 / 94
Derrick Dumoulin Men Cat3/4 Senior 61 / 94
Jason Roggenbauer Men Cat3/4 Senior 73 / 94
Vassos Kyprianou Men Cat3/4 Senior 87 / 94
Stephen Badger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 70
Ian Whaley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 70
William Bosch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 70
Guy Poirier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 42 / 70
Andrea Myers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 59 / 70
Bill Muzzio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 67 / 70
Bill Muzzio Men Master 45+ 4 / 68
Kevin Fitzmaurice Men Master 45+ 46 / 68
George Hebner Men Master 45+ 58 / 68
Vassos Kyprianou Men Master 45+ 65 / 68
Gabriel Dunn Men Master 45+ 68 / 68
Dwayne Nosworthy Men Cat 4 21 / 61
Ed Wolf Men Cat 4 35 / 61
James Mullins Men Cat 4 48 / 61
Jeffery Paulson Men Cat 4 49 / 61
Jason Roggenbauer Men Cat 4 59 / 61
Matthew Mcpartland Men Cat 4 60 / 61
Alexander Semkow Men Cat 5 36 / 41
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
William Bosch Men Cat 3/4 28 / 32
Jeremy Brazeal Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Gabriel Dunn Men Masters 40+ 32 / 32
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Tom Robson Men 3/4 56 / 65
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)
William Bosch Pro/1/2/3 24 / 70
Guy Poirier Pro/1/2/3 26 / 70
Ian Whaley Pro/1/2/3 47 / 70
Tom Robson Pro/1/2/3 54 / 70
Alexander Semkow Cat 5 9 / 44
Vassos Kyprianou Masters 45+ 22 / 65
Gabriel Dunn Masters 45+ 61 / 65
Ian Whaley Cat 3/4 1 / 78
William Bosch Cat 3/4 14 / 78
Guy Poirier Cat 3/4 17 / 78
Vincent Lore Cat 3/4 31 / 78
Vassos Kyprianou Cat 3/4 45 / 78
Tom Robson Cat 3/4 48 / 78
Dwayne Nosworthy Cat 3/4 54 / 78
Dwayne Nosworthy Cat 4 11 / 52
Jason Yoakum Cat 4 34 / 52
Ed Wolf Cat 4 36 / 52
Matthew Mcpartland Cat 4 46 / 52
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Tom Robson Men 3 77 / 88
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)
Guy Poirier Men Cat3/4 Senior 25 / 40
Vincent Lore Men Cat3/4 Senior 27 / 40
Stephen Badger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 40
Guy Poirier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 40
Vassos Kyprianou Men Master 45+ 5 / 42
Bill Muzzio Men Master 45+ 7 / 42
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Terrance Dumoulin Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 6
Roland Merk Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 57
BattenFall Classic (Oct 6 2012)
Matt Narel Men cat 4 Senior 10 / 15
Jason Yoakum Men cat 4 Senior 15 / 15
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)
Justin Tyberg Men cat 3 men 19+ 14 / 42
Justin Tyberg Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 14 / 23
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
Stephen Badger Men Masters 6 / 77
Matthew Emeott Men Masters 54 / 77
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Stephen Badger Men Masters Master 40-99 7 / 36
Matthew Emeott Men Masters Master 40-99 32 / 36
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Stephen Badger Masters 40+ 7 / 36
Matthew Emeott Masters 40+ 32 / 36
TOUR OF THE ADIRONDACKS - Lake Luzerne Circuit Race (Sep 15 2012)
William Bosch Men 3/4 5 / 9
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)
William Bosch Men 4 36 / 50
David Kell Men 4 42 / 50
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
William Bosch Men 4 38 / 59
David Kell Men 4 53 / 59
Stephen Badger Men 40+ 18 / 51
Kevin Fitzmaurice Men 50+ 16 / 39
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Kevin Fitzmaurice Men 50+ 28 / 48
David Kell Men 4 37 / 66
William Bosch Men 4 51 / 66
Stephen Badger Men 40+ 17 / 64
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Kevin Fitzmaurice Men 50+ 2 / 48
Stephen Badger Men 40+ 29 / 64
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 49 / 64
William Bosch Men 4 36 / 66
David Kell Men 4 51 / 66
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Kevin Fitzmaurice Men 50+ 39 / 48
William Bosch Men 4 18 / 66
David Kell Men 4 55 / 66
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 3 / 64
Stephen Badger Men 40+ 4 / 64
Matthew Emeott Men 40+ 49 / 64
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Kevin Fitzmaurice Men 50+ 16 / 48
Stephen Badger Men 40+ 19 / 64
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 36 / 64
Matthew Emeott Men 40+ 42 / 64
William Bosch Men 4 18 / 66
David Kell Men 4 41 / 66
CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)
David Kell Cat 4-5 14 / 38
Stephen Badger Cat 40+ 2 / 38
Matthew Emeott Cat 40+ 36 / 38
Oley Valley Road Race (Aug 12 2012)
Ian Whaley MEN 15-16 2 / 11
Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Andrea Myers Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
David Kell Men Cat 4/5 12 / 44
Ian Whaley Men Junior 15-18 17 / 19
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Ian Whaley Juniors 15-18 17 / 19
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Ian Whaley Juniors 15-18 22 / 26
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Ian Whaley Juniors 15-18 19 / 26
Guy Poirier Masters 50+ (1-4) 15 / 32
2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)
Greg Pelican Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 3 / 19
Vassos Kyprianou Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 10 / 19
Lauren Weymouth 4 Women 1 / 2
Anthony Manca 4 Men 2 / 25
Ian Whaley 4 Men 3 / 25
Jason Yoakum 4 Men 6 / 25
Matt Narel 4 Men 8 / 25
William Bosch 4 Men 11 / 25
Vincent Lore 4 Men 14 / 25
Mark Mahoney 4 Men 16 / 25
Ed Wolf 4 Men 20 / 25
Paul Parton 4 Men 22 / 25
Scott Smith Cat 5 15 / 21
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
William Bosch Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 3
Chuck Litty Masters Men 55+ 2 / 22
Justin Tyberg 3 Men 17 / 45
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 22 2012)
William Bosch Men Junior 17-18 12 / 14
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 22 2012)
William Bosch Men Junior 17-18 12 / 14
NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Justin Tyberg Men Master Masters 35-39 1 / 4
Guy Poirier Men Master Masters 50-54 3 / 9
Andrea Myers Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 2
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Guy Poirier Men 50-54 3 / 9
Justin Tyberg Men 35-39 1 / 4
Andrea Myers Elite Women 2 / 2
Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)
Roland Merk Event 3 - Cat 3/4 25 / 27
Matthew Emeott Event 2 - Masters 35+ (cat 1-4 Only) & Jr 1-3 13 / 31
Roland Merk Event 1 - Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Dwayne Nosworthy Event 1 - Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Jason Yoakum Event 1 - Cat 4/5 24 / 33
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 21 2012)
William Bosch Men Junior 17-18 7 / 14
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 21 2012)
William Bosch Men Junior 17-18 12 / 14
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Kevin Fitzmaurice MASTERS 50+ 4 / 52
Guy Poirier MASTERS 50+ 35 / 52
Stephen Badger MASTERS 40+ 6 / 58
Matthew Emeott MASTERS 40+ 31 / 58
Ian Whaley MEN 4 76 / 76
Tom Robson MEN 3 20 / 56
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)
Justin Tyberg Men Cat 3 18 / 66
Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)
Jason Yoakum Men 4 47 / 66
Matt Narel Men 4 52 / 66
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
William Bosch Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Vincent Lore Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 25 / 46
David Kell Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 36 / 46
Charles Litty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 4 / 16
Justin Tyberg Men Cat 3 21 / 53
Derrick Dumoulin Men Cat 3 31 / 53
Tom Robson Men Cat 3 48 / 53
Andrea Myers Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Roland Merk Cat 4 Men 15 / 37
Gabriel Dunn Master 35+ 37 / 49
Gabriel Dunn Master 45+ 7 / 44
James Brannigan Master 45+ 18 / 44
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
John Ludwig Masters 60+ 10 / 10
Roland Merk Men Cat 4/5 40+ 6 / 22
Roland Merk Men Cat 3/4 26 / 46
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Guy Poirier Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 11 / 44
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Ian Whaley Juniors Men 13-18 2 / 13
Gabriel Dunn Cat 3 22 / 52
Rick Magee Cat 3 39 / 52
Stephen Badger *Masters 40+ 4 / 60
James Brannigan *Masters 40+ 44 / 60
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
Guy Poirier Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 11 / 40
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
Guy Poirier Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 5 / 37
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Justin Tyberg Men 3 24 / 46
Stephen Badger Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 39
Matthew Emeott Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 39
David Kell Men 4 45 / 56
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
John Ludwig Master 65+ 5 / 10
Charles Litty Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 15 / 31
Gabriel Dunn Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 62
James Brannigan Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 27 / 62
Stephen Badger Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 48
Gabriel Dunn Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 48
Stephen Badger Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 9 / 49
Jason Yoakum Cat 4 16 / 43
Matt Narel Cat 4 34 / 43
Maria Dumoulin Women 3 11 / 19
CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)
Bill Muzzio Pro 1-3 5 / 13
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Justin Tyberg Men 3 37 / 86
Andrea Myers Women 1/2 6 / 28
Stephen Badger Men 40+ 4 / 40
Matthew Emeott Men 40+ 20 / 40
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 24 / 40
Kevin Fitzmaurice Men 50+ 9 / 50
Guy Poirier Men 50+ 25 / 50
Chuck Litty Men 50+ 28 / 50
William Bosch Men 4 43 / 73
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Don Whaley Men Master 50-99 31 / 74
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Kevin Fitzmaurice Men 50+ 8 / 50
Guy Poirier Men 50+ 28 / 50
Chuck Litty Men 50+ 29 / 50
Andrea Myers Women 1/2 14 / 28
Stephen Badger Men 40+ 3 / 40
Matthew Emeott Men 40+ 20 / 40
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 28 / 40
William Bosch Men 4 45 / 73
Justin Tyberg Men 3 42 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Guy Poirier Men 50+ 7 / 50
Kevin Fitzmaurice Men 50+ 22 / 50
Chuck Litty Men 50+ 34 / 50
Andrea Myers Women 1/2 3 / 28
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 6 / 40
Stephen Badger Men 40+ 9 / 40
Matthew Emeott Men 40+ 24 / 40
William Bosch Men 4 34 / 73
Justin Tyberg Men 3 34 / 86
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Roland Merk Men Cat 3/4 32 / 49
Roland Merk Men Cat 4 10 / 26
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Stephen Badger Men 40+ 2 / 40
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 3 / 40
Matthew Emeott Men 40+ 25 / 40
Andrea Myers Women 1/2 2 / 28
Justin Tyberg Men 3 12 / 86
Chuck Litty Men 50+ 3 / 50
Guy Poirier Men 50+ 35 / 50
Kevin Fitzmaurice Men 50+ 39 / 50
William Bosch Men 4 44 / 73
Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)
Ian Whaley Junior Boys 15-18 15 / 24
Connecticut Senior Games - 20k Crit (May 20 2012)
Chuck Litty Masters 55+ 3 / 18
Vassos Kyprianou Masters 50+ 4 / 18
Gabriel Dunn Masters 50+ 10 / 18
Guy Poirier Masters 50+ 11 / 18
Connecticut Senior Games - 40k Crit (May 20 2012)
Gabriel Dunn Masters 50+ 4 / 15
Vassos Kyprianou Masters 50+ 7 / 15
Guy Poirier Masters 50+ 14 / 15
Chuck Litty Masters 55+ 4 / 17
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Justin Tyberg 3 Men 17 / 37
Stephen Badger Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 25
Matthew Emeott Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 25
Chuck Litty Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 32
Kevin Fitzmaurice Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 32
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Guy Poirier Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 20 / 81
Vincent Lore Men 4 52 / 98
Mark Mahoney Men 4 67 / 98
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
William Bosch Juniors 15-18 19 / 24
Andrea Myers Women Pro/1/2 2 / 29
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
William Bosch Juniors 5-18 19 / 24
Andrea Myers Women Pro/1/2 8 / 29
Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)
Guy Poirier MEN CAT 3 30 / 57
Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)
Bill Muzzio Masters 35+ 3 / 8
John Ludwig master 65+ 5 / 7
Ian Whaley Jr Men 15-16/17-18 2 / 3
Terrance Dumoulin Jr Men 10-12/13-14 5 / 5
Derrick Dumoulin Cat 4 2 / 15
Ian Whaley Cat 4 10 / 15
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Andrea Myers Women Pro 1/2 3 / 29
William Bosch Junior 15-18 13 / 27
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Andrea Myers Women Pro/1/2 3 / 29
William Bosch Juniors 15-18 26 / 27
Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)
David Kell Men Cat 4 33 / 39
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)
Andrea Myers Women Cat 1/2/3 14-99 1 / 7
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
John Brehmer Masters 40 + 12 / 86
Stephen Badger Masters 40 + 66 / 86
Chuck Litty Masters 50 + 27 / 101
Guy Poirier Masters 50 + 74 / 101
Don Whaley Masters 50 + 98 / 101
Mark Mahoney Masters 40+ 4/5 38 / 67
Ian Whaley Cat 3/4 65 / 106
David Kell Cat 3/4 98 / 106
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
David Kell Men Cat 4 42 / 44
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)
Rebecca Hussey Women 10 / 19
Megan Searfoss Women 18 / 19
Derrick Dumoulin Cat 4 1 / 31
Anthony Manca Cat 4 3 / 31
Ian Whaley Cat 4 9 / 31
William Bosch Cat 4 11 / 31
Matt Narel Cat 4 13 / 31
Paul Parton Cat 4 14 / 31
Dwayne Nosworthy Cat 4 16 / 31
Marcell Giron Cat 5 25 / 29
Morgan Stebbins Masters 45+ 6 / 46
Gabriel Dunn Masters 45+ 13 / 46
Don Whaley Masters 45+ 23 / 46
Richard Magee Masters 45+ 46 / 46
Bill Muzzio Cat 3/4 3 / 60
Matthew Emeott Cat 3/4 11 / 60
John Calhoun Cat 3/4 20 / 60
Charles Litty Cat 3/4 26 / 60
Derrick Dumoulin Cat 3/4 35 / 60
Dwayne Nosworthy Cat 3/4 45 / 60
Gabriel Dunn Cat 3/4 47 / 60
Johan Koserius Cat 3/4 59 / 60
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Rebecca Hussey Women Cat 3 31 / 49
Megan Searfoss Women Cat 3 34 / 49
John Ludwig Masters 60 34 / 35
Jeffrey Paulson Cat 5/u35 (Yellow) 23 / 41
Ian Whaley Junior 15-16 28 / 39
Kevin Fitzmaurice Masters 50 19 / 132
Greg Pelican Masters 50 22 / 132
Robert Walker Masters 50 102 / 132
Bill Giuditta Masters 50 120 / 132
Derrick Dumoulin Cat 4 (Green) 9 / 101
Matt Narel Cat 4 (Green) 37 / 101
Vincent Lore Cat 4 (Green) 45 / 101
Ed Wolf Cat 4 (Green) 50 / 101
Jason Yoakum Cat 4 (Green) 80 / 101
William Bosch Junior 17-18 60 / 62
Rick Magee Cat 3 (Pink) 86 / 111
Guy Poirier Cat 3 (Pink) 100 / 111
Stephen Badger Masters 40 43 / 121
Johan Koserius Masters 40 45 / 121
Matthew Emeott Masters 40 59 / 121
Bill Muzzio Masters 40 75 / 121
John Brehmer Masters 40 117 / 121
Terrance Dumoulin Junior Boys 10-12 10 / 20
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
William Bosch Men 4/5 46 / 58
10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
John Ludwig Masters 65+ 9 / 11
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)
Megan Searfoss Women 8 / 24
Rebecca Hussey Women 14 / 24
Guy Poirier Pro/1/2/3 20 / 47
Bill Muzzio Pro/1/2/3 29 / 47
Anthony Manca Cat 4 2 / 42
Dwayne Nosworthy Cat 4 12 / 42
Matt Narel Cat 4 14 / 42
Derrick Dumoulin Cat 4 17 / 42
Jason Yoakum Cat 4 26 / 42
Mark Mahoney Cat 4 35 / 42
Paul Parton Cat 4 39 / 42
Ed Wolf Cat 4 40 / 42
William Bosch Cat 5 5 / 26
Marcell Giron Cat 5 22 / 26
Gregory Pelican Masters 45+ 9 / 55
Richard Magee Masters 45+ 12 / 55
Charles Litty Masters 45+ 19 / 55
Paul Parton Masters 45+ 33 / 55
Mark Mahoney Masters 45+ 46 / 55
Gabriel Dunn Masters 45+ 52 / 55
Vassos Kyprianou Masters 45+ 53 / 55
Morgan Stebbins Masters 45+ 54 / 55
Bill Muzzio Cat 3/4 2 / 60
John Calhoun Cat 3/4 17 / 60
Guy Poirier Cat 3/4 22 / 60
Gabriel Dunn Cat 3/4 25 / 60
Vassos Kyprianou Cat 3/4 26 / 60
Matt Narel Cat 3/4 27 / 60
Jason Yoakum Cat 3/4 33 / 60
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)
Stephen Badger Pro/1/2/3 7 / 48
Bill Muzzio Pro/1/2/3 9 / 48
John Brehmer Pro/1/2/3 23 / 48
Guy Poirier Pro/1/2/3 24 / 48
Matthew Emeott Pro/1/2/3 43 / 48
Derrick Dumoulin Cat 4 2 / 40
Jason Yoakum Cat 4 12 / 40
Matt Narel Cat 4 13 / 40
Dwayne Nosworthy Cat 4 18 / 40
Ed Wolf Cat 4 33 / 40
Paul Parton Cat 4 36 / 40
Vincent Lore Cat 4 40 / 40
Marcell Giron Cat 5 9 / 20
William Bosch Cat 5 11 / 20
Kevin Fitzmaurice Masters 45+ 13 / 29
Charles Litty Masters 45+ 14 / 29
Mark Mahoney Masters 45+ 17 / 29
Vassos Kyprianou Masters 45+ 19 / 29
Richard Magee Masters 45+ 22 / 29
Matthew Emeott Cat 3/4 2 / 31
Bill Muzzio Cat 3/4 9 / 31
John Calhoun Cat 3/4 22 / 31
Guy Poirier Cat 3/4 29 / 31
Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)
Dwayne Nosworthy Cat 4 9 / 68
Jason Yoakum Cat 4 26 / 68
Dwayne Nosworthy Cat 4 30 / 68
Vincent Lore Cat 4 33 / 68
Matt Narel Cat 4 46 / 68
Derrick Dumoulin Cat 4 48 / 68
Paul Parton Cat 4 49 / 68
Gregory Behar Cat 4 50 / 68
Anthony Manca Cat 4 62 / 68
Derrick Dumoulin Cat 4 64 / 68
Al Curtis Cat 4 67 / 68
Ed Wolf Cat 4 68 / 68
William Bosch Cat 5 7 / 33
Gregory Pelican Masters 45+ 4 / 70
Richard Magee Masters 45+ 8 / 70
Charles Litty Masters 45+ 20 / 70
Paul Parton Masters 45+ 37 / 70
Robert Walker Masters 45+ 43 / 70
Morgan Stebbins Masters 45+ 49 / 70
Vassos Kyprianou Masters 45+ 56 / 70
Rebecca Hussey Masters 45+ 57 / 70
Kevin Fitzmaurice Masters 45+ 65 / 70
Stephen Badger Pro/1/2/3 14 / 70
John Calhoun Pro/1/2/3 27 / 70
Bill Muzzio Pro/1/2/3 32 / 70
Guy Poirier Pro/1/2/3 39 / 70
Rebecca Hussey Open Women 11 / 39
Susan Fleming Open Women 15 / 39
Megan Searfoss Open Women 23 / 39
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Johan Koserius Masters 45 15 / 65
Vassos Kyprianou Masters 45 22 / 65
Morgan Stebbins Masters 45 23 / 65
Mark Mahoney Masters 45 43 / 65
Richard Magee Masters 45 45 / 65
Don Whaley Masters 45 54 / 65
Charles Litty Masters 45 62 / 65
Robert Walker Masters 45 64 / 65
Susan Fleming Women 28 / 41
Stephen Badger Pro/1/2/3 29 / 66
Bill Muzzio Pro/1/2/3 58 / 66
John Calhoun Pro/1/2/3 60 / 66
John Brehmer Pro/1/2/3 63 / 66
Johan Koserius Pro/1/2/3 64 / 66
Anthony Manca Cat 4 2 / 59
Jason Yoakum Cat 4 40 / 59
Matt Narel Cat 4 42 / 59
Gregory Behar Cat 4 43 / 59
Dwayne Nosworthy Cat 4 46 / 59
Al Curtis Cat 4 47 / 59
Derrick Dumoulin Cat 4 49 / 59
Jeffrey Paulson Cat 5 4 / 37
William Bosch Cat 5 16 / 37
Marcell Giron Cat 5 26 / 37
Bill Muzzio Cat 3/4 2 / 92
John Calhoun Cat 3/4 23 / 92
John Calhoun Cat 3/4 33 / 92
Ian Whaley Cat 3/4 63 / 92
John Calhoun Cat 3/4 65 / 92
Vassos Kyprianou Cat 3/4 76 / 92
Richard Magee Cat 3/4 85 / 92
John Calhoun Cat 3/4 90 / 92
John Calhoun Cat 3/4 92 / 92
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Rebecca Hussey Women 11 / 37
Megan Searfoss Women 20 / 37
Susan Fleming Women 30 / 37
Stephen Badger Pro/1/2/3 3 / 71
Bill Muzzio Pro/1/2/3 35 / 71
Guy Poirier Pro/1/2/3 53 / 71
Jason Yoakum Cat 4 8 / 76
Matt Narel Cat 4 33 / 76
Ed Wolf Cat 4 34 / 76
Gregory Behar Cat 4 39 / 76
Derrick Dumoulin Cat 4 45 / 76
Dwayne Nosworthy Cat 4 48 / 76
Ian Whaley Cat 4 51 / 76
Jay Vincent Cat 4 66 / 76
Anthony Manca Cat 4 72 / 76
William Bosch Cat 5 20 / 43
Marcell Giron Cat 5 24 / 43
Morgan Stebbins Masters 45+ 5 / 64
Charles Litty Masters 45+ 12 / 64
Richard Magee Masters 45+ 14 / 64
Gregory Pelican Masters 45+ 27 / 64
Johan Koserius Masters 45+ 39 / 64
Mark Mahoney Masters 45+ 45 / 64
Megan Searfoss Masters 45+ 49 / 64
Gabriel Dunn Masters 45+ 50 / 64
Robert Walker Masters 45+ 57 / 64
Vassos Kyprianou Masters 45+ 64 / 64
Bill Muzzio Cat 3/4 6 / 81
Johan Koserius Cat 3/4 12 / 81
Guy Poirier Cat 3/4 24 / 81
Vassos Kyprianou Cat 3/4 47 / 81
Matt Narel Cat 3/4 53 / 81
Matthew Emeott Cat 3/4 79 / 81
Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)
Roland Merk Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 62
Guy Poirier 4 Men 27 / 64
Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)
Steven Suto MEN 45-49 16 / 19
New England Time Trial Championships (Sep 10 2011)
Andrea Myers Women 23-29 1 / 1
Chuck Litty Men 55-59 5 / 10
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 41 / 47
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Blake Keogh Men 3 30 / 85
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 40 / 47
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Blake Keogh Men 3 39 / 85
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 24 / 47
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Chuck Litty Masters Men 55+ 1 / 20
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Chuck Litty Masters 50+ 32 / 57
Bill Muzzio Masters 40+ 28 / 36
Derrick Dumoulin Cat 4 Men 31 / 68
Andrea Myers Women 1/2/3 4 / 26
Justin Tyberg Cat 3 Men 40 / 66
Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)
Treye Boulton Men CAT 4 42 / 47
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)
Treye Boulton Men CAT 4 44 / 44
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Treye Boulton Men 4 (54 Miles) 44 / 45
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Andrea Myers Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Andrea Myers Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 35
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Andrea Myers Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 35
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Andrea Myers Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 35
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Blake Keogh Cat 3 Men 20 / 78
Andrea Myers Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 19
Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Jason Yoakum Cat 4/5 13 / 49
Robert Walker Cat 4/5 30 / 49
Matt Narel Cat 4/5 36 / 49
Justin Tyberg Cat 3/4 13 / 68
Guy Poirier Cat 3/4 18 / 68
Blake Keogh Cat 3/4 24 / 68
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Matt Narel Cat 5 17 / 46
Derrick Dumoulin 4 Men 35+ 3 / 68
Justin Tyberg 4 Men 35+ 22 / 68
Ed Wolf 4 Men 35+ 34 / 68
Jason Yoakum Cat 5 35+ 32 / 45
Blake Keogh 3/4 Men 31 / 81
Vincent Lore 4 Men under 35 20 / 41
Andrea Myers Pro/1/2/3 Women 1 / 22
Andrew Payne Masters Men 45+ 28 / 32
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Maria Dumoulin Women Cat 3-4 13 / 20
Neil Suto Cat 3 Men 19 / 57
Bill Muzzio Master 35+ 12 / 43
Gabriel Dunn Master 45+ 7 / 31
Steven Suto Master 45+ 13 / 31
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
John Ludwig Master 65+ 10 / 14
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
Bill Muzzio Cat 3 9 / 61
Neil Suto Cat 3 23 / 61
Blake Keogh Cat 3 55 / 61
Steven Suto Masters 40+ 32 / 77
Derrick Dumoulin Cat 4 5 / 58
Guy Poirier Cat 4 34 / 58
Paul Parton Cat 4 49 / 58
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Andrea Myers Open Women 7 / 47
Chuck Litty Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 22 / 51
David St lawrence Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 23 / 51
Derrick Dumoulin 4 Men 40+ 4 / 97
Mark Mahoney 4 Men 40+ 63 / 97
Ed Wolf 4 Men 40+ 64 / 97
Guy Poirier 4 Men 40+ 65 / 97
Roland Merk 4 Men 40+ 68 / 97
Johan Koserius Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 42 / 69
Bill Muzzio Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 52 / 69
Andrew Payne Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 58 / 69
Matt Narel Cat 5 20 / 42
Jason Yoakum Cat 5 33 / 42
Thomas Sprong Cat 5 40 / 42
Blake Keogh 3 Men 60 / 77
Justin Tyberg 4 Men under 40 16 / 93
Vincent Lore 4 Men under 40 20 / 93
Tom Kraak 4 Men under 40 61 / 93
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
Guy Poirier Men 4 35+ 21 / 49
Bill Muzzio Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 44
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Maria Dumoulin WOMEN CAT 3 6 / 8
Neil Suto CAT 3 31 / 61
Gabriel Dunn CAT 3 43 / 61
Justin Tyberg CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 1 / 43
Derrick Dumoulin CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 39 / 43
Gabriel Dunn MASTER 45 8 / 34
Chuck Litty MASTER 55 6 / 17
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Greg Bortz Men 3 46 / 91
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 37 / 55
Andrea Myers Women 1/2 15 / 66
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Greg Bortz Men 3 62 / 91
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 12 / 55
Andrea Myers Women 1/2 9 / 66
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 17 / 55
Andrea Myers Women 1/2 24 / 66
Greg Bortz Men 3 20 / 91
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Guy Poirier CAT 4 31 / 65
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Johan Koserius Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 15 / 28
Bill Muzzio Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 20 / 28
Justin Tyberg Senior Men 4 18 / 62
Vincent Lore Senior Men 4 30 / 62
Mystic Velo Crit (May 15 2011)
John Ludwig Men Masters 65+ 11 / 12
Steven Suto Men cat. 3 15 / 26
Guy Poirier Men cat. 4 6 / 27
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Justin Tyberg Men 4 10 / 90
Guy Poirier Men 4 29 / 90
Paul Parton Men 4 49 / 90
Vincent Lore Men 4 59 / 90
Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)
Blake Keogh CAT 3 MEN 32 / 63
Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)
Paul Parton Cat 4 35 / 68
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Maria Dumoulin Women Cat 3 37 / 60
Johan Koserius Men Cat 3 Pink 9 / 117
Bill Muzzio Men Cat 3 Pink 61 / 117
David St lawrence Men 50+ 37 / 150
John Ludwig Men 60+ 31 / 63
Justin Tyberg Men Cat 4 Orange 7 / 111
Derrick Dumoulin Men Cat 4 Orange 19 / 111
Vincent Lore Men Cat 4 Orange 49 / 111
Paul Parton Men Cat 4 Orange 51 / 111
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Gabriel Dunn Men 3/4 7 / 33
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Andrea Myers OPEN ITT 9 / 14
Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)
John Ludwig Master 55 65 26 / 31
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)
Megan Searfoss Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 38 / 72
Paul Parton Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 39 / 72
Rebecca Hussey Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 52 / 72
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Brian Suto Junior 13-14 2 / 9
Guy Poirier Men Cat 5 35+B 4 / 30
Paul Parton Men Cat 5 35+B 13 / 30
Stuart Hazlewood Men Cat 5 35+B 22 / 30
Neil Suto Men Cat 4 1 / 79
Ed Wolf Men Cat 4 49 / 79
Lyn Mccabe Women Open 18-34 6 / 13
Rich Foley Men Master 45+ 17 / 52
Steven Suto Men Master 45+ 28 / 52
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Justin Tyberg Cat 4A 14 / 38
Vincent Lore Cat 5A 12 / 41
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Greg Pelican Men 50+ 19 / 67
Chuck Litty Men 50+ 37 / 67
Evan Thomas Men 2 25 / 82
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 40 / 67
Derrick Dumoulin Men 40+ 45 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Evan Thomas Men 2 57 / 82
Greg Pelican Men 50+ 11 / 67
Chuck Litty Men 50+ 50 / 67
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 35 / 67
Andrew Payne Men 40+ 42 / 67
Derrick Dumoulin Men 40+ 50 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Chuck Litty Men 50+ 10 / 67
Greg Pelican Men 50+ 17 / 67
Evan Thomas Men 2 18 / 82
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 9 / 67
Andrew Payne Men 40+ 27 / 67
Derrick Dumoulin Men 40+ 30 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Greg Pelican Men 50+ 16 / 67
Chuck Litty Men 50+ 57 / 67
Evan Thomas Men 2 73 / 82
Derrick Dumoulin Men 40+ 45 / 67
Bill Muzzio Men 40+ 46 / 67
Andrew Payne Men 40+ 48 / 67
The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)
Evan Thomas Pro/1/2/3 16 / 74
Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)
Evan Thomas MEN CAT 1/2/3 11 / 30
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Evan Thomas Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 37
Vincent Lore Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 65
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Chuck Litty Masters 55+ 3 / 31
Bill Muzzio Cat 3 Men 48 / 68
Lyn Mccabe Women 1/2/3 20 / 26
Greg Pelican Masters 45+ 24 / 53
Andrew Payne Cat 4 Men 19 / 88
Derrick Dumoulin Cat 4 Men 24 / 88
Justin Tyberg Cat 4 Men 47 / 88
Ed Wolf Cat 4 Men 48 / 88
Roland Merk Cat 4 Men 56 / 88
Vincent Lore Cat 4/5 Men 7 / 75
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Evan Thomas Pro/1/2 Men 70 / 87
Vincent Lore 5 Men Under 35 6 / 22
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Evan Thomas Pro/1/2 Men 74 / 97
Vincent Lore 5 Men Under 35 7 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Evan Thomas Pro/1/2 Men 60 / 97
Vincent Lore 5 Men Under 35 7 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Evan Thomas Pro/1/2 Men 67 / 97
Vincent Lore 5 Men Under 35 8 / 28
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Vincent Lore Men 5 17 / 48
Andrea Myers Women 1/2/3 9 / 18
Evan Thomas Men Pro/1/2 26 / 69
Tom Kraak Men 4 26 / 89
Justin Tyberg Men 4 28 / 89
Andrew Payne Men 4 47 / 89
Bill Muzzio Men 3 39 / 64
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)
Evan Thomas Pro 1/2/3 21 / 64
Roland Merk Cat 3/4 18 / 58
Derrick Dumoulin Cat 3/4 26 / 58
Glenn Callahan Cat 3/4 27 / 58
Rich Foley Cat 3/4 43 / 58
Chuck Litty Cat 3/4 52 / 58
Roland Merk Masters 35+ 14 / 23
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Rich Foley Master 45+ 8 / 39
Gabriel Dunn Master 45+ 12 / 39
Chuck Litty Master 45+ 16 / 39
Evan Thomas Pro1-2 21 / 54
Chuck Litty Master 55+ 5 / 27
Bill Muzzio Master 35+ 16 / 63
Glenn Callahan Cat 4 Men 33 / 51
Brian Suto Cat 4 Men 41 / 51
Bill Muzzio Cat 3 Men 14 / 54
Jim Brannigan Cat 3 Men 25 / 54
Steven Suto Cat 3 Men 38 / 54
Gabriel Dunn Cat 3 Men 45 / 54
Rich Foley Cat 3 Men 49 / 54
Brian Suto Junior (15-18) 9 / 10
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Derrick Dumoulin 4 Men 13 / 93
Tom Kraak 4 Men 22 / 93
Ed Wolf 4 Men 58 / 93
Vincent Lore 4 Men 94 / 93
David St lawrence Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 24 / 39
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Tom Kraak Cat 4 21 / 50
Bill Muzzio Cat 3 3 / 51
Chuck Litty Cat 3 10 / 51
Gabriel Dunn Cat 3 27 / 51
Rick Magee Cat 3 36 / 51
Steven Suto Cat 3 37 / 51
Bill Muzzio Masters 40+ 26 / 68
5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)
Chuck Litty MASTER 55+ 4 / 14
Ed Wolf MEN CAT 4 19 / 45
Rick Magee MEN CAT 3 17 / 20
Andrew Payne MASTER 45+ 27 / 42
Rebecca Hussey WOMEN 1/2/3 8 / 12
Lyn Mccabe WOMEN 1/2/3 9 / 12
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Brian Suto Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 7
Evan Thomas Pro/1/2/3 Men 31 / 32
Chuck Litty Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 10 / 28
Vincent Lore Cat 5 4 / 41
Ed Wolf Cat 5 18 / 41
Kevin Crowell Cat 5 22 / 41
Tom Kraak 4 Men 6 / 104
Derrick Dumoulin 4 Men 26 / 104
Mark Mahoney 4 Men 27 / 104
Justin Tyberg 4 Men 29 / 104
Robert Walker 4 Men 55 / 104
Andrea Myers Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 25
Maria Dumoulin Pro/1/2/3 Women 23 / 25
David St lawrence Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 28 / 72
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Lyn Mccabe Women 3/4 14 / 34
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Rich Foley Masters 45+ 7 / 38
Roland Merk Men 4 20 / 35
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Gabriel Dunn Cat 4 2 / 61
Denis Adiletti Cat 4 4 / 61
Bill Muzzio Cat 4 5 / 61
Andrew Payne Cat 4 10 / 61
Tom Kraak Cat 4 32 / 61
Derrick Dumoulin Cat 4 35 / 61
Roland Merk Cat 4 39 / 61
Chuck Litty Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 25
Maria Dumoulin Women 3 6 / 13
Bill Muzzio Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 62
Paul Parton Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 38 / 60
Ed Wolf Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 42 / 60
Chuck Litty Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 20 / 60
Roland Merk Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 37 / 60
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)
Tom Kraak 4 Men 24 / 70
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Evan Thomas Pro/1/2 Men 28 / 114
Tom Kraak 4 Men 25 / 70
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Evan Thomas Pro/1/2 Men 85 / 114
Rich Foley Master 40+ (2-4) 25 / 26
Tom Kraak 4 Men 28 / 70
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Evan Thomas Men 02 25 / 94
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Andrew Payne 4 Men 14 / 95
Bill Muzzio 4 Men 29 / 95
Greg Pelican Master 50+ 9 / 44
David St lawrence Master 50+ 14 / 44
Chuck Litty Master 50+ 25 / 44
Lyn Mccabe 3/4 Women 26 / 35
Maria Dumoulin 3/4 Women 27 / 35
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Rich Foley Men Master 35-99 20 / 62
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Bill Muzzio 4 Men 9 / 95
Andrew Payne 4 Men 18 / 95
Lyn Mccabe 3/4 Women 19 / 36
Maria Dumoulin 3/4 Women 22 / 36
Greg Pelican Master 50+ 14 / 44
David St lawrence Master 50+ 19 / 44
Chuck Litty Master 50+ 23 / 44
Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)
Rich Foley Men Master 45-99 14 / 58
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Maria Dumoulin 3/4 Women 14 / 37
Lyn Mccabe 3/4 Women 28 / 37
Andrew Payne 4 Men 4 / 95
Bill Muzzio 4 Men 26 / 95
David St lawrence Master 50+ 4 / 48
Chuck Litty Master 50+ 5 / 48
Greg Pelican Master 50+ 19 / 48
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Andrea Myers Women 1/2 7 / 21
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Andrea Myers Women Pro/1/2 1 / 21
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Lyn Mccabe Women 4 6 / 43
Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)
Thomas Kraak Men Cat. 4 30 / 51
Lyn Mccabe Womens Cat. 3/4 10 / 19
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Evan Thomas Pro/1/2 Men 59 / 120
Chuck Litty Masters Men 40+ 30 / 52
Justin Tyberg 4 Men 20 / 92
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Maria Dumoulin Women Pro 1/2/3* 21 / 31
Rebecca Hussey Women Pro 1/2/3* 23 / 31
Rick Magee Men 3 23 / 69
Roland Merk Masters 45+ 32 / 70
Chuck Litty Masters 45+ 37 / 70
Lyn Mccabe Women 4* 8 / 27
Evan Thomas Pro 1/2 37 / 71
Vincent Lore Men 5 under 35 21 / 45
Derrick Dumoulin Men 4 32 / 89
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 2 2010)
Andrea Myers Women 1/2/3 6 / 12
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Chuck Litty Masters 55 8 / 48
David St lawrence Masters 45 45 / 110
Roland Merk 4 men 32 / 155
5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)
Lyn Mccabe Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Evan Thomas Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 6 / 31
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Bill Muzzio 4 Men Black 5 / 68
Mark Mahoney 4 Men Black 11 / 68
Justin Tyberg 4 Men Black 16 / 68
Rick Magee 3 Men Black 56 / 84
Joseph Regan Masters 40+ (1-4) 16 / 87
Andrew Payne Cat 5 45+ White 3 / 42
Megan Searfoss 4 Women Blue (35+) 6 / 34
Rebecca Hussey 4 Women Blue (35+) 8 / 34
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Lyn Mccabe WOMEN CAT 4 3 / 12
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Christopher Dimattio B race 18 / 60
Greg Pelican B race 33 / 60
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Lyn Mccabe Women 1234 13 / 25
Rich Foley Master 45+ 14 / 68
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)
Evan Thomas MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 16 / 93
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Evan Thomas A Race 15 / 92
Lyn Mccabe C Race 45 / 63
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Steven Suto Men Master 45+ 46 / 75
Chad Dalles Men Master 35+ 16 / 66
Neil Suto Men 5 (18-34) 35 / 47
Brian Suto Junior 13-14 2 / 8
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
719 chuck Litty Masters 50+ 9 / 21
Bob Beals Omnium - Sat Crit (Sep 12 2009)
Chad Dalles Men 35+ 5 / 12
Brian Wolf Men 45+ 6 / 27
Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 12 2009)
Eric Pearce MEN PRO 1/2/3 38 / 45
4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)
Chad Dalles MASTER 35+ 7 / 14
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)
Cheryl Wolf Women Open 21 / 22
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Joseph Regan Masters 45+ (1-4) 3 / 54
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Bill Muzzio Cat 4 Men 33 / 100
Justin Tyberg Cat 4 Men 40 / 100
Cheryl Wolf Open Women 16 / 35
Nelson Macy Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 27 / 67
Joseph Regan Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 33 / 67
Brian Wolf Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 57 / 67
David Burns Cat 4/5 Men 28 / 66
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Eric Pearce Men Master 45+ 23 / 62
Brian Wolf Men Master 45+ 59 / 62
Cheryl Wolf Women Master 45+ 2 / 4
Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)
Cheryl Wolf Women 1/2/3 10 / 26
Eric Pearce Master 45+ 38 / 57
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 26 2009)
Chad Dalles Pro/1/2/3 15 / 45
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Justin Tyberg Men 4 40 / 91
Joseph Regan Men Masters 40+ 6 / 59
Eric Pearce Men Masters 40+ 49 / 59
Chris Chiapella Men Masters 50+ 46 / 66
Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Cheryl Wolf MASTER WOMEN 45+ 2 / 6
Brian Wolf MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 24
Steven Suto MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 24
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Chuck Litty 3/4 men 17 / 58
Stephen Gray masters 35 4 / 44
Rich Foley masters 35 14 / 44
8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)
Eric Pearce Master 40+ 3 / 39
Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 15 2009)
Eric Pearce Men Master 35+ 2 / 43
Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 14 2009)
Eric Pearce Men Masters 6 / 43
New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)
John Ludwig Men 65/70 9 / 10
Christopher Dimattio Men 45 5 / 36
Brian Wolf Men 45 7 / 36
Gabriel Dunn Men 45 9 / 36
Rich Foley Men 45 12 / 36
Steven Suto Men 45 16 / 36
Cheryl Wolf Men 45 33 / 36
Brian Wolf Men 35 10 / 44
Gabriel Dunn Men 35 24 / 44
Cheryl Wolf Men 35 35 / 44
Rich Foley Cat 3 38 / 47
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Bill Muzzio Men 4/5 18 / 66
Denis Adiletti Men 4/5 36 / 66
Justin Tyberg Men 4/5 58 / 66
Chuck Litty Masters 45+ 30 / 45
Joseph Regan Masters 35+ (1-4) 3 / 36
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)
Eric Pearce Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 41 / 60
John Ludwig Master 65+ 25 laps 9 / 10
Eric Pearce Master 45+ 30 laps 30 / 53
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)
Cheryl Wolf Womens Pro - 3 6 / 21
Chuck Litty Cat 3 21 / 49
Rick Magee Cat 3 33 / 49
Rebecca Hussey Womens Cat 4 6 / 15
Gabriel Dunn Cat 4 21 / 47
Brian Wolf Masters 40+ 19 / 56
Christopher Dimattio Masters 40+ 20 / 56
Gabriel Dunn Masters 40+ 27 / 56
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Joseph Regan Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 54
Stephen Gray Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 27 / 54
Mark Mahoney Men's 4 25 / 90
Bill Muzzio Men's 4 30 / 90
Justin Tyberg Men's 4 34 / 90
Robert Walker Men's 4 63 / 90
Al Curits Men's 4 67 / 90
Chuck Litty Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 41 / 65
Brian Wolf Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 51 / 65
Cheryl Wolf Women's 1/2/3 32 / 48
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)
Stephen Gray PRO 1/2/3 9 / 33
Eric Pearce PRO 1/2/3 27 / 33
Brian Suto MEN CAT 4/5 OPEN 7 / 8
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Chad Dalles PRO 1/2/3 39 / 74
Gabriel Dunn CAT 4 5 / 62
Bill Muzzio CAT 4 6 / 62
Rick Magee CAT 3 54 / 69
Stephen Gray MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 1 / 63
Rich Foley MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 14 / 63
Christopher Dimattio MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 20 / 63
Brian Wolf MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 27 / 63
Gabriel Dunn MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 51 / 63
Cheryl Wolf MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 58 / 63
Gabriel Dunn CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 2 / 47
Bill Muzzio CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 4 / 47
Rebecca Hussey WOMEN MASTER 30 8 / 11
Rebecca Hussey WOMEN CAT 4 11 / 20
Bill Muzzio WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 10 / 10
Christopher Dimattio MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 25 / 58
Rick Magee MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 33 / 58
Connecticut Coast Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
Christopher Dimattio Masters 40+ 7 / 19
Brian Wolf Masters 40+ 11 / 19
Steven Suto Masters 40+ 15 / 19
Rick Magee Pro/1/2/3 10 / 20
Bill Muzzio Cat 4 13 / 20
Steven Suto Cat 4 14 / 20
Gabriel Dunn Cat 4 18 / 20
Cheryl Wolf Women 3 / 11
Rebecca Hussey Women 7 / 11
Rick Magee Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Chuck Litty Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Chris Dimattio Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Stephen Gray Masters 40-49 2 / 40
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Stephen Gray Masters 40-49 6 / 40
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Stephen Gray Masters 40-49 11 / 40
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
Gabriel Dunn Master 40+ 21 / 94
Rich Foley Master 40+ 62 / 94
Cheryl Wolf Women Open 7 / 42
Brian Suto Juniors 13-18 12 / 20
Rick Magee Men Category 3 31 / 54
Edival Dos santos Men Category 5 7 / 34
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)
Steven Suto Masters 50+ 15 / 39
Chris Chiapella Masters 50+ 18 / 39
Eric Pearce Masters 45+ 5 / 47
Rich Foley Masters 45+ 14 / 47
Cheryl Wolf Women Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Eric Pearce Masters 35+ 2 / 51
Chad Dalles Pro - Cat 3 16 / 42
Chad Dalles Cat 3/4 16 / 66
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)
Eric Pearce MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 19 / 75
Chris Chiapella MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 58 / 75
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Charles Litty Masters 50+ 16 / 33
The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)
Stephen Gray Men 3/4 15 / 69
Joseph Regan Men 3/4 39 / 69
Eric Pearce Masters 45+ 24 / 68
Chris Chiapella Masters 45+ 64 / 68
Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)
Eric Pearce MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 15 / 60
Chris Chiapella MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 47 / 60
Chad Dalles MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 34 / 51
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Justin Tyberg MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 61 / 86
Joseph Regan MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 7 / 79
Stephen Gray MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 9 / 79
Chuck Litty MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 37 / 79
Eric Pearce MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 59 / 79
Chris Chiapella MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 70 / 79
Nathaniel Brewster CATEGORY 4 90km 51 / 87
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Joseph Regan Master 45 2 / 85
Stephen Gray Master 45 6 / 85
Eric Pearce Master 45 44 / 85
Christopher Dimattio Master 45 48 / 85
Brian Wolf Master 45 79 / 85
Chuck Litty Master 45 81 / 85
Justin Tyberg Cat 4 53 / 70
Cheryl Wolf Women 16 / 39
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)
Nathaniel Brewster Men Cat 4 16 / 66
John Ludwig Men Cat 5 35+ 34 / 34
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Justin Tyberg 4 Men Red Group 19 / 70
Mark Mahoney 4 Men Red Group 38 / 70
Nathaniel Brewster 4 Men Red Group 39 / 70
Cheryl Wolf Pro/1/2/3 Women 41 / 55
Edival Dos santos 5 Men 45+ 39 / 46
John Ludwig Masters 60+ 22 / 24
Eric Pearce Masters 40+ 21 / 82
Joseph Regan Masters 40+ 52 / 82
Brian Wolf Masters 50+ 43 / 103
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Rich Foley Cat 3/4 USCF 11 / 40
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Edival Dos santos Men Cat 5 (45-54) 17 / 39
Stephen Gray Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 56
Brian Suto Junior 10-14 2 / 12
Rich Foley Men Master 45+ 10 / 59
Steven Suto Men Master 45+ 35 / 59
3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)
David Vieira MEN CAT 4 16 / 48
Stephen Gray MEN CAT 3 2 / 15
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Eric Pearce Master 40+ 48 / 59
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Eric Pearce Master 40+ 30 / 69
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Eric Pearce Master 40+ 34 / 71
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Eric Pearce Master 40+ 35 / 71
Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)
Brian Wolf MASTERS 45 9 / 38
Cheryl Wolf WOMEN MASTERS 30-45 3 / 9
Cheryl Wolf CAT 3/4 WOMEN 2 / 11
Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)
Edival Dos santos Cat 4/5 Men 54 / 62
Joseph Regan Masters 35+ (1-4) 8 / 29
Brian Wolf Masters 45+ (1-4) 51 / 63
Justin Tyberg Cat 4 Men 41 / 64
Cheryl Wolf Open Women 26 / 43
Stephen Gray Cat 3 Men 4 / 43
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)
Cheryl Wolf Women 1/2/3 17 / 25
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
Brian Wolf Master 45+ 7 / 58
Cheryl Wolf Women 1/2/3 5 / 34
NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)
Justin Tyberg Cat 4 42 / 94
Rick Magee Cat 4 68 / 94
John Romano Cat 4 76 / 94
Chuck Litty Cat 4 83 / 94
Joseph Regan Men 40+ (Cat 1- 13 / 63
Eric Pearce Men 40+ (Cat 1- 27 / 63
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)
Robert Walker Cat 4/5 24 / 43
Jim Brannigan Cat 3/4 21 / 36
Christopher Dimattio Master 35+ 10 / 28
Brian Wolf Master 35+ 27 / 28
Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)
Eric Pearce Men Master 35+ 20 / 31
Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)
Eric Pearce Men Master 35+ 12 / 31
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)
Richard Magee Masters 35+ 25 / 56
Gabriel Dunn Masters 35+ 26 / 56
Chad Dalles Masters 35+ 52 / 56
Brian Wolf Masters 45+ 6 / 40
Gabriel Dunn Masters 45+ 8 / 40
Chris Dimattio Masters 45+ 9 / 40
Cheryl Wolf Masters 45+ 39 / 40
John Ludwig Masters 65+ 9 / 9
Richard Magee Cat 4 31 / 40
Steven Suto Cat 4 33 / 40
James Brannigan Cat 3 21 / 56
Rebecca Hussey Women 4 11 / 17
Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)
John Ludwig Master 65+ 20 kilometers 7 / 7
Cheryl Wolf Women 45+ 25 kilometers 1 / 5
Brian Wolf Master 45+ 30 kilometers 2 / 63
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)
Gabriel Dunn Cat 4 2 / 33
Charles Litty Cat 4 7 / 33
Christopher Dimattio Masters 40+ 11 / 53
Charles Litty Masters 40+ 14 / 53
Brian Wolf Masters 40+ 19 / 53
James Brannigan Masters 40+ 23 / 53
Gabriel Dunn Masters 40+ 27 / 53
Steven Suto Masters 40+ 36 / 53
Cheryl Wolf Womens Open 1 / 18
Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)
Stephen Gray Men Master 35+/45+ 6 / 80
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Gabriel Dumm CAT 4 6 / 61
Rick Magee CAT 4 25 / 61
John Ludwig MASTERS 55 PLUS 34 / 37
Jim Brannigan MASTERS 35 PLUS 39 / 81
Stephen Gray PRO 1/2/3 22 / 94
Rebecca Hussey WOMEN CAT 4 14 / 21
Dunn Gabriel MASTERS 45 PLUS 44 / 65
Steven Suto MASTERS 45 PLUS 59 / 65
Jim Brannigan CAT 3 35 / 56
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Rebecca Hussey Women's 4 18 / 34
Eric Pearce Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 66
Vassos Kyprianou Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 38 / 66
Stephen Gray Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 60 / 66
Brian Wolf Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 61 / 66
Rick Magee Men's 4 42 / 86
Justin Tyberg Men's 4 50 / 86
Chuck Litty Men's 4 62 / 86
John Ludwig Men's 65+ 8 / 9
John Romano Men's 4,5 18 / 56
Robert Walker Men's 4,5 23 / 56
Kurt Weber Men's 4,5 28 / 56
Edival Dos santos Men's 4,5 51 / 56
Cheryl Wolf Women's 35+ 10 / 10
Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)
Stephen Gray Master 45+ Cat 1-4 1 / 63
Brian Wolf Master 45+ Cat 1-4 20 / 63
Cheryl Wolf Masters 55+ Cat 1-4 16 / 19
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)
Brian Wolf Men Masters 45+ 2 / 47
Chris Dimattio Men Masters 45+ 9 / 47
Eric Pearce Men Masters 45+ 17 / 47
Cheryl Wolf Men Masters 45+ 42 / 47
Stephen Gray Men Cat. 1,2,3 12 / 44
Eric Pearce Men Cat. 1,2,3 27 / 44
2nd Annual CT Coast Criterium (Jun 1 2008)
Pat Bisesto Cat 5 35+ 5 / 12
Jim Reid Cat 5 35+ 9 / 12
Matthew Mcpartland Cat 5 5 / 9
Vassos Kyprianou Master Men 5 / 38
Brian Wolf Master Men 8 / 38
Cheryl Wolf Master Men 27 / 38
Rebecca Hussey Master Men 31 / 38
Rick Magee Cat 4 Men 4 / 20
Chuck Litty Cat 4 Men 5 / 20
Steven Suto Cat 4 Men 13 / 20
Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)
Eric Pearce Men 45+ 6 / 22
Rich Foley Men 45+ 17 / 22
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)
Rich Foley Masters 40+ 25 laps 8 / 93
Gabriel Dunn Masters 40+ 25 laps 28 / 93
Christopher Dimattio Masters 40+ 25 laps 37 / 93
Jim Brannigan Masters 40+ 25 laps 53 / 93
Brian Suto Junior Men 15-18 15 laps 22 / 22
Gabriel Dunn Masters 30+ 25 laps 42 / 97
Steven Suto 4 Men 20 laps 30 / 50
Rick Magee 4 Men 20 laps 33 / 50
Cheryl Wolf Masters 50+ 20 laps 39 / 47
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)
Rich Foley Masters 45+ 9 / 32
Eric Pearce Masters 45+ 18 / 32
Cheryl Wolf Open Women 5 / 25
Eric Pearce Masters 35+ 24 / 46
Cheryl Wolf Masters Women 3 / 9
Chad Dalles Cat 3/4 9 / 48
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
Eric Pearce Masters 45+ 22 / 59
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
Stephen Gray Cat 3/4 3 / 71
Joseph Regan Cat 3/4 5 / 71
Justin Tyberg Cat 4/5 35+ 18 / 62
Eric Pearce Masters 45+ 1 / 64
Vassos Kyprianou Masters 45+ 28 / 64
Chuck Litty 4 Men 29 / 111
Rick Magee 4 Men 38 / 111
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Joseph Regan Masters 35+ 8 / 84
Chuck Litty Masters 35+ 70 / 84
Stephen Gray Masters 45+ 5 / 63
Eric Pearce Masters 45+ 36 / 63
Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)
Chuck Litty 4 Men 10 / 66
Brian Wolf Masters 45+ 9 / 73
Eric Pearce Masters 45+ 16 / 73
Stephen Gray Masters 35+ 9 / 78
Joseph Regan Masters 35+ 49 / 78
Rebecca Hussey 3/4 Women 11 / 23
John Romano cat 4/5 35+ 14 / 56
Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)
Stephen Gray Masters 45+ 1 / 70
Eric Pearce Masters 45+ 5 / 70
Chuck Litty 4 Men 28 / 57
John Romano cat 4/5 35+ 11 / 59
Justin Tyberg cat 4/5 35+ 20 / 59
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Brian Suto Junior 10-12 3 / 10
John Romano Men 4 Red Group 54 / 85
Brian Wolf Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 88
Eric Pearce Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 75
Cheryl Wolf Pro/1/2/3 Women 23 / 26
John Ludwig Master 60+ 12 / 13
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)
Eric Pearce Masters 45+ 21 / 36
Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke (Apr 13 2008)
Denis Adiletti Cat 5 Race 2 3 / 19
Jim Reid Cat 5 Race 2 17 / 19
Justin Tyberg Cat 5 Race 2 19 / 19
Brian Wolf Masters 40+ 7 / 20
Christopher Dimattio Masters 40+ 9 / 20
Stephen Gray Pro/1/2/3 9 / 20
Pat Bisesto Cat 5 Race 1 17 / 20
Rebecca Hussey Women 14 / 17
Chuck Litty Cat 4 7 / 20
Rick Magee Cat 4 8 / 20
John Romano Cat 4 10 / 20
Steven Suto Cat 4 15 / 20
Stephen Gray Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Joseph Regan Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel (Apr 6 2008)
Denis Adiletti Cat 5 Race 2 2 / 20
Christopher Dimattio Masters 40+ 11 / 20
Brian Wolf Masters 40+ 12 / 20
John Romano Masters 40+ 18 / 20
Justin Tyberg Cat 5 Race 1 11 / 20
Jim Reid Cat 5 Race 1 14 / 20
Cheryl Wolf Women 11 / 21
Rick Magee Cat 4 3 / 20
Chuck Litty Cat 4 5 / 20
John Romano Cat 4 9 / 20
Christopher Dimattio Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Bethel Spring Series - Bethel CDP Gold Race (Mar 30 2008)
Stephen Gray Masters 40+ 2 / 20
Brian Wolf Masters 40+ 8 / 20
Christopher Dimattio Masters 40+ 10 / 20
John Romano Masters 40+ 17 / 20
Greg Pelican Masters 40+ 18 / 20
Stephen Gray Pro/1/2/3 10 / 20
Charles Litty Cat 4 6 / 20
Rick Magee Cat 4 8 / 20
Steven Suto Cat 4 13 / 20
Denis Adiletti Cat 5 Race 1 5 / 20
Jim Reid Cat 5 Race 1 15 / 20
Cheryl Wolf Women 9 / 20
Rebecca Hussey Women 10 / 20
Chad Dalles Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel (Mar 9 2008)
Justin Tyberg Cat 5 Race 2 4 / 20
Jim Reid Cat 5 Race 2 15 / 20
Matthew Mcpartland Cat 5 Race 2 19 / 20
Stephan Gray Masters 40+ 2 / 20
Chris Dimattio Masters 40+ 7 / 20
Eric Pearce Masters 40+ 11 / 20
Greg Pelican Masters 40+ 16 / 20
John Romano Masters 40+ 20 / 20
Denis Adiletti Cat 5 Race 1 1 / 20
Scott Feltmate Cat 5 Race 1 9 / 20
Rick Magee Cat 4 3 / 20
Charles Litty Cat 4 11 / 20
John Romano Cat 4 12 / 20
Kurt Weber Cat 4 13 / 20
Stephan Gray Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Chad Dalles Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Bethel Spring Series - Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2008)
Eric Pearce Masters 40+ 3 / 20
Christopher Dimattio Masters 40+ 11 / 20
Brian Wolf Masters 40+ 12 / 20
Chuck Litty Masters 40+ 15 / 20
Jim Reid Cat 5 Race 2 10 / 20
James Spinner Cat 5 Race 2 13 / 20
Dennis Adiletti Cat 5 Race 1 3 / 7
Justin Tyberg Cat 5 Race 1 6 / 7
Cheryl Wolf Women 12 / 17
Todd Gay Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Chad Dalles Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Chuck Litty Cat 4 5 / 19
Kurt Weber Cat 4 18 / 19
Busiest Racers
in last months
Bill Muzzio 102
Guy Poirier 89
Stephen Badger 69
William Bosch 66
Chuck Litty 51
Vassos Kyprianou 50
Jeremy Brazeal 47
Matthew Emeott 45
Ian Whaley 45
Justin Tyberg 43
Andrea Myers 42
Eric Pearce 40
Gabriel Dunn 40
Vincent Lore 39
Cheryl Wolf 34
Jason Yoakum 32
Derrick Dumoulin 31
Dwayne Nosworthy 30
Brian Wolf 29
Stephen Gray 26
Kevin Fitzmaurice 24
Ed Wolf 24
Evan Thomas 23
Rick Magee 22
Steven Suto 21
Roland Merk 21
Rebecca Hussey 21
David Kell 20
Rich Foley 20
Paul Parton 19
John Ludwig 18
Matt Narel 17
Monica Roberto 17
Greg Pelican 17
Zachary Flynn 16
Joseph Regan 16
Alexander Semkow 16
Christopher Dimattio 15
Lyn Mccabe 14
Tom Robson 14
Charles Litty 13
Andrew Payne 13
Chad Dalles 13
Mark Mahoney 13
Kenley Gonzalez 13
John Romano 11
John Calhoun 11
Johan Koserius 11
Armand Daccache 11
Thomas Toal 10
Jason Roggenbauer 10
Brian Suto 10
James Mullins 10
Maria Dumoulin 10
Robert Walker 10
Tom Kraak 9
Richard Magee 9
Blake Keogh 8
Megan Searfoss 8
David St lawrence 8
Edival Dos santos 7
Anthony Manca 6
John Mcfarland 6
Chris Chiapella 6
Jim Reid 6
Denis Adiletti 6
Morgan Stebbins 5
Neil Suto 5
James Brannigan 5
Marcell Giron 5
Jim Brannigan 5
Susan Fleming 5
Matthew Mcpartland 5
John Brehmer 4
Gregory Pelican 4
Don Whaley 4
Chris Dimattio 4
Kurt Weber 3
Gregory Behar 3
Terrance Dumoulin 3
Greg Bortz 3
Treye Boulton 3
Nathaniel Brewster 3
Joshua Nosworthy 3
Al Curtis 2
Pat Bisesto 2
Glenn Callahan 2
Jay Vincent 2
Stephan Gray 2
Jeffrey Paulson 2
Russel Clarida 1
Kevin Crowell 1
Scott Feltmate 1
Nelson Macy 1
Dunn Gabriel 1
Thomas Kraak 1
Thomas Sprong 1
Peter Lofaro 1
Russell Clarida 1
Linda Pierce 1